Antenna TV Guide Schedule

San Francisco, CA 94131  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

KAXTD1
1.1
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
English News
12:00 pm
Hindi News
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm

KAXTD10
1.10
En contacto
7:00 am
En la escuela bíblica
7:30 am
En la escuela bíblica
8:00 am
Club 700
8:30 am
Programa infantil
9:00 am
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:30 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:00 am
Programación Infantil
10:30 am
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
11:00 am
Vida Dura
11:30 am
La vida Cristiana con Marino
12:00 pm
Perseverando en la Doctrina
12:30 pm
Latinas hoy
1:00 pm
¿Quieres ser sano?
1:30 pm
Preparación final
2:00 pm
Preparación final
2:30 pm
Programa infantil
3:00 pm

KAXTD11
1.11
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 am
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
3:00 pm

KAXTD12
1.12
News 24
7:00 am
Tech Corner
8:00 am
Music
9:00 am
Special English
10:00 am
Cooking
11:00 am
VN Anthem News
12:00 pm
News 24
1:00 pm
Special English
2:00 pm
Cooking
3:00 pm

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music 
12:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
The Lucy Show
7:00 am
The Lucy Show
7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:30 am
Family Affair
9:00 am
Family Affair
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
12:30 pm
Newhart
1:00 pm
Newhart
1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:00 pm

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
Kerstin's Closet
7:00 am
Deals on the Daily
9:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
10:00 am
Jayne & Pat's Closet
11:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
1:00 pm
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
1st Anniversary2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
3:00 pm

KAXTD4
1.4
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
7:00 am
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
8:00 am
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
8:30 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
9:00 am
Ca Nhac TL Cooking Chay
9:30 am
Phim Phat
10:00 am
Phat Giao Do Day
11:00 am
Thuyet Phap Van Dap
11:30 am
Phim Truyen
12:00 pm
Talk Show Shopping
1:00 pm
Cai Luong
1:30 pm
Tu Vi
2:00 pm
Hai Kich Am Thuc
2:30 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai 
3:00 pm

KAXTD5
1.5
 VBS
5:00 am
Chuyen Viet Nam
9:00 am
Tin Giai Tri
9:30 am
Phim Truyen
10:00 am
Phim Truyen
10:30 am
Chuyen LA
11:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
11:30 am
Tin Tuc
12:00 pm
Cau chuyen thoi su
12:30 pm
Cai Luong
1:00 pm
Cai Luong
1:30 pm
Tin Tuc
2:00 pm
Nhac Yeu Cau
2:30 pm
Doc Bao Vem
3:00 pm

KAXTD6
1.6
Weekend News
7:00 am
Cartoon
7:30 am
Vietnamese Movie
8:00 am
Vietnamese Movie
8:30 am
News
9:00 am
Music
9:30 am
Reformed Theater
10:00 am
Local Programming News
11:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
Kids
12:30 pm
News
1:00 pm
News
1:30 pm
Travel
2:00 pm
Comedy
2:30 pm
News
3:00 pm

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
 Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am
Liu's couple testimony and sermon
8:30 am
Sunday Worship
9:30 am
Creation Journal
10:30 am
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
11:00 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
11:30 am
The Classroom of Children's Voices of Praise
12:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
12:30 pm
SC: Pastor Suen - Philippians
1:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
Angel Family
2:30 pm
Sunday Worship 
3:00 pm

KAXTD9
1.9
Knock Knock Happiness
7:00 am
Eye Around the World
7:30 am
Eye Around the World
8:00 am
Chinese News
8:30 am
Popular TV Shows
9:00 am
Popular TV Shows
9:30 am
Fortune Code
10:00 am
Fortune Code
10:30 am
Eye Around the World
11:00 am
Eye Around the World
11:30 am
Healthy Food Revolution
12:00 pm
Moment of Serenity
12:30 pm
Chinese News
1:00 pm
River of Notes
1:30 pm
True Love Blog
2:00 pm
True Love Blog
2:30 pm
Oven Side Book Club
3:00 pm

KTVU-LD48
2.1
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 7am
7:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
  new   The Real
01-20-202011:00 am
  new   KTVU FOX 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
Dateline
Murder On Nantucket Island2:00 pm
TMZ Live 
3:00 pm

KTVU-LD248
2.2
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
10:00 am
México de mis Amores
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
Checkitow
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Jefa Status
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique 
3:00 pm

KTVU-LD348
2.3
  movie   The Swarm
7:10 am
  movie   Private Benjamin
10:35 am
  movie   With Six You Get Eggroll
12:55 pm
  movie   Paradise, Hawaiian Style 
3:00 pm

KTVU-LD448
2.4
Press Your Luck
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm

CMC-TV
3.1
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

CMC-USA
3.2
All Day with CMC-USA
7:00 am
Drive Time USA 
3:00 pm

3ABN
3.3
House Calls
What is Baptism? Pt. 17:00 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Books of the Book
The Parable of Jesus8:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
What Happens to Man After Death10:00 am
Off the Grid
11:00 am
Abundant Living
L for Liquids11:30 am
Action 4 Life
12:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International1:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sope with Refried Beans2:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
3:00 pm

KURK-D4
3.4
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 am
GYC en Español
8:00 am
Diálogos en familia
9:00 am
Maravillosa creación
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
1:00 pm
Remedios caseros
1:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Primicias
3:00 pm

KURK-D5
3.5
Kerstin's Closet
7:00 am
Deals on the Daily
9:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
10:00 am
Jayne & Pat's Closet
11:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
1:00 pm
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
1st Anniversary2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
3:00 pm

KURK-D6
3.6
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm

KURK-D7
3.7
 Paid Program 
9:00 pm

KURK-D8
3.8
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
Pirate Festival
10:00 am
Shopping Bag Lady
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   Gladiators Seven
12:00 pm
27 Memory Lane 
2:00 pm

KRONHD
4.1
  new   KRON 4 News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 8am
8:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 9am
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20202:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20202:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show 
3:00 pm

KRON2
4.2
News of China
7:00 am
Today's Asia
7:30 am
Morning! GuangZhou
8:00 am
News Eyes
9:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
10:00 am
Cuisine King
11:00 am
Headlines Today
12:00 pm
Cross Strait Affairs
12:30 pm
Day Day Up
1:00 pm
Belle Show 
3:00 pm

GETTV
4.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag7:30 am
Good Times
Where Have All the Doctors Gone?8:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger's Eye11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle12:00 pm
Rescue 911
Indian Runner Rescue; Waverunner Down1:00 pm
Rescue 911
Waverunner Down Armed Robb. Recovery1:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Glass Cut Teen; Psychic Cop2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Tool Box Tumble; Hurt Iowa Hiker2:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Fantasy Con3:00 pm

KRONDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
3:00 pm

KPIXD
5.1
  new   CBS This Morning
01-20-20207:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-20-202011:00 am
  new   KPIX 5 Noon News
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-20-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Family Feud
02-23-20182:00 pm
Judge Judy
Slander and Cheating?; The Vanishing Tax Refund2:30 pm
  new   The People's Court 
01-20-20203:00 pm

KPIX2
5.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case 
3:00 pm

DABL
5.3
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Design Inc.
1:00 pm
Room Service
1:30 pm
Escape to the Country
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
3:00 pm

KGODT
7.1
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-20-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Midday Live
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-20-20201:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
11-26-20183:00 pm

LIVWELL
7.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
More in Common
9:00 am
Motion
9:30 am
Deals
10:00 am
Deals
10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
More in Common
2:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
2:30 pm
Motion
3:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Home Improvement
8:00 am
Home Improvement
8:30 am
Home Improvement
9:00 am
Home Improvement
9:30 am
Night Court
10:00 am
Night Court
10:30 am
Night Court
11:00 am
Night Court
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
That '70s Show
1:00 pm
That '70s Show
1:30 pm
That '70s Show
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
2:30 pm
According to Jim
3:00 pm

KUNO
8.1
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm

KQEDDT
9.1
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 17:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class10:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice2:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
2:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
01-20-20203:00 pm

KQED2
9.2
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Arm Slenderizing (All Standing)7:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Twiddle Dee Dee8:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Drink Your Yard8:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West9:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Vienna and the Danube9:30 am
Nazi Mega Weapons
Atlantic Wall10:00 am
The This Old House Hour
11:00 am
Escape to the Chateau
Finding The Chateau12:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
Lou's Cafe, Pappo and Lasalette Restaurant1:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food1:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Johanne Killeen2:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads2:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet3:00 pm

KQEDW
9.3
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit7:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20209:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author10:00 am
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse10:30 am
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land12:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Dw News
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm

KQEDK
9.4
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry9:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince10:30 am
WordWorld
Back on Track; The Rainbow Birthday Cake11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid Engineers a Solution12:00 pm
Caillou
Winter!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Fish Museum; Peep's Night Out1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School3:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.1
  new   Today
01-20-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-20-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-202010:00 am
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
  new   Access Daily
01-20-202012:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-20-20201:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
3:00 pm

COZI
11.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Virtual Murder8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
The Big Tap Out9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Ghosthunter10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
A Bionic Christmas Carol11:00 am
Emergency
Helpful12:00 pm
Emergency
Drivers1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Popcorn, Peanuts and Cracker Jacks2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
The Smile in the Third Row3:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.3
  new   Today
01-20-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-20-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-202010:00 am
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
  new   Access Daily
01-20-202012:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-20-20201:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
3:00 pm

KSTSDT4
11.4
The Bionic Woman
The Ghosthunter7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
A Bionic Christmas Carol8:00 am
Emergency
Helpful9:00 am
Emergency
Drivers10:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Popcorn, Peanuts and Cracker Jacks11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
The Smile in the Third Row12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Money Crop1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Survival2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
To See the World3:00 pm

KDTV-DT
14.1
Despierta América
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió 
3:00 pm

KDTVDT
14.2
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
En tierras salvajes
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa 
2:00 pm

GetTV
14.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag7:30 am
Good Times
Where Have All the Doctors Gone?8:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger's Eye11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle12:00 pm
Rescue 911
Indian Runner Rescue; Waverunner Down1:00 pm
Rescue 911
Waverunner Down Armed Robb. Recovery1:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Glass Cut Teen; Psychic Cop2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Tool Box Tumble; Hurt Iowa Hiker2:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Fantasy Con3:00 pm

KDTVDT4
14.4
Corrupt Crimes
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
9:30 am
American Greed
10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:00 pm

TJN
14.5
Crime Stories
7:00 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
10:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
2:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook 
3:00 pm

KQSL-LD
17.1
 Mornings on the Dove
6:00 am
Focus Today With Perry Atkinson
8:00 am
Mornings on the Dove
9:00 am
Focus Today With Perry Atkinson
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
12:30 pm
Financial Issues
1:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 pm

CMC-USA
17.2
All Day with CMC-USA
7:00 am
Drive Time USA 
3:00 pm

CMC
17.3
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

KQSL-LD4
17.4
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am
Cornerstone Media
7:30 am
Cornerstone Media
8:00 am
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
8:30 am
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
9:00 am
Cornerstone Media
9:30 am
Cornerstone Media
10:00 am
Cornerstone Media
10:30 am
Cornerstone Media
11:00 am
Cornerstone Media
11:30 am
Cornerstone Media
12:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
12:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
3:00 pm

KQSL-LD5
17.5
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
7:00 am
Clarks Footwear
8:00 am
Moissanite Jewelry
10:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
11:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane 
1:00 pm

KQSL-LD6
17.6
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm

KQSL-LD8
17.8
 KTSF Morning News
6:00 am
China News
8:00 am
Fruity Pie
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Showers of Blessing
11:30 am
  new   Zhong Tian News
12:00 pm
TZU CHI DRAMA: 8-8 Typhoon Morakot Series
12:30 pm
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

K27EE-D4
19.4
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil9:00 am
  movie   Dirty Work
10:00 am
  movie   Men at Work
12:00 pm
  movie   For a Few Dollars More 
2:00 pm

KOFYD
20.1
Market Place
7:00 am
Smile Makeover
7:30 am
Market Place
8:00 am
Market Place
8:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
10:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
11:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
12:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Trouble in Coal Country1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1282:00 pm
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend2:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show 
3:00 pm

THIS TV
20.2
  movie   Dirty Work
7:00 am
  movie   Men at Work
9:00 am
  movie   For a Few Dollars More
11:00 am
  movie   A Fistful of Dollars
1:30 pm

KOFY4
20.4
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
10:00 am
México de mis Amores
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
Checkitow
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Jefa Status
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique 
3:00 pm

KOFY7
20.7
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming 
12:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 17:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend7:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
8:00 am
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George8:30 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song9:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Pops of Poinsettia9:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 310:00 am
Seasoning the Seasons
10:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Your Real Happy Meal11:00 am
Tasteable: California
11:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lenis Northmore/Newark, Del.12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice2:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth3:00 pm

CREATE
22.2
Tennessee Crossroads
7:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country8:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction8:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread9:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 110:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 210:30 am
This Old House
11:00 am
Ask This Old House
11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 112:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread1:00 pm
Savor Dakota
1:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
2:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country3:00 pm

NHK-W
22.3
Local Programming   new   Medical Frontiers
7:30 am
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
8:30 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
9:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
10:00 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
11:30 am
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
1:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
2:30 pm
Local Programming

KTSF-DT
26.1
 KTSF Morning News
6:00 am
China News
8:00 am
Fruity Pie
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Showers of Blessing
11:30 am
  new   Zhong Tian News
12:00 pm
TZU CHI DRAMA: 8-8 Typhoon Morakot Series
12:30 pm
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

KTSF3
26.3
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good Day
8:00 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
9:10 am
Lights and Shadows
10:00 am
Local Programming Music Core
11:40 am
Golden Garden
12:50 pm
Dream Junior
2:00 pm
Kid's School
2:35 pm
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
 Nhac Chon Loc
6:30 am
7am News
7:30 am
Nhac Hoi Que Huong
8:30 am
Hoa hồng trên ngực trái
9:00 am
Diem Tin
10:00 am
Ban Chong
11:00 am
Ban Muon Hen Ho
12:00 pm
1pm News
1:00 pm
San Khau Viet
2:00 pm
Travel
3:00 pm

KTSF
26.6
 Live TV
6:00 am
  new   Weekend News 2
12:00 pm
Community Report
12:30 pm
shopping with VSTV
1:00 pm
Daily Tip
2:00 pm
Children's Program
2:30 pm
Music 
3:00 pm

TTV
27.1
News, Weather, Traffic
7:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
8:00 am
TV Shopping
9:00 am
TV Shopping
10:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
10:30 am
TV Shopping
11:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
11:30 am
FCI News Catch!
12:00 pm
TV Shopping
1:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
2:00 pm
TV Shopping 
3:00 pm

CMC-USA
27.2
All Day with CMC-USA
7:00 am
Drive Time USA 
3:00 pm

CMC-TV
27.3
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

KUKR-LD4
27.4
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 am
GYC en Español
8:00 am
Diálogos en familia
9:00 am
Maravillosa creación
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
1:00 pm
Remedios caseros
1:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Primicias
3:00 pm

KUKR-LD5
27.5
Kerstin's Closet
7:00 am
Deals on the Daily
9:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
10:00 am
Jayne & Pat's Closet
11:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
1:00 pm
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
1st Anniversary2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
3:00 pm

KUKR-LD6
27.6
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm

KUKR-LD8
27.8
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
Pirate Festival
10:00 am
Shopping Bag Lady
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   Gladiators Seven
12:00 pm
27 Memory Lane 
2:00 pm

KFTL
28.1
Little Chestnut's World
7:00 am
Phoenix News
7:30 am
Shanghai TV Primetime News
8:00 am
Magandang Buhay
9:00 am
TV Patrol World
9:30 am
FCI News Catch!
10:00 am
Sakkath Spice
11:00 am
Big News
11:30 am
The the Point
12:00 pm
Featured News
1:00 pm
King of Food
1:30 pm
Oriental Medicine
2:30 pm
Nang Rai Tee Rak 
3:00 pm

KFTL
28.10
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66 
3:00 pm

KFTL
28.15
 TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Top 20
8:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox 
12:00 pm

HSN
28.2
Electronic Connection
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
10:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
11:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
12:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith & Curtis Stone
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection 
3:00 pm

KFTL-CD3
28.3
Modern Marvels
Wheat7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Yard Tech8:00 am
Auction Kings
Antique Doctor's Buggy; Cleopatra Folio9:00 am
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear9:30 am
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted10:00 am
American Restoration
Wheel & Deal10:30 am
Mega Builders
Sinking Wings and Sinking a Ship11:00 am
How the States Got Their Shapes
City vs. Country12:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Midwest vs. the Rest12:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
The Great Plains, Trains and Automobiles1:00 pm
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis2:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons2:30 pm
Modern Marvels 
Alaska3:00 pm

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm

KMTPDT
32.1
Journal
7:00 am
In Focus
7:30 am
Journal
8:00 am
Tomorrow Today
8:30 am
Journal
9:00 am
Talking Germany
9:30 am
Journal
10:00 am
In Focus
10:30 am
Journal
11:00 am
Euromaxx
11:30 am
Journal
12:00 pm
Arts.21
12:30 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 pm
Journal
2:00 pm
In Focus
2:30 pm
Journal
3:00 pm

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel 
12:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel 
12:00 am

ARTS
32.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
12:00 am

KPOP
32.6
Simply KPOP
7:00 am
KPOP Time
8:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:00 am
Showbiz Korea
9:30 am
Pops in Seoul
10:00 am
Showbiz Korea
10:30 am
KPOP Time
11:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:30 pm
Simply KPOP
1:00 pm
KPOP Time
2:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
3:00 pm

KICUH
36.1
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Hooked8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off9:00 am
  new   Mornings on 2 on KTVU Plus
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
Caught in Providence
12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
04-29-201912:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Katrina Oren v. Raleigh Griggs1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 1)1:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Real 
01-20-20203:00 pm

KEMS
36.2
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Home For Summer
8:20 am
Morning Forum
9:00 am
A Place in the Sun
10:10 am
I Like to Sing
10:50 am
Doctor Prisoner
12:00 pm
Live Info Show
1:10 pm
KBS News Plaza
2:20 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
The Link
7:00 am
Global Business
8:00 am
Africa Live
9:00 am
Global Business
10:00 am
World Today
11:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
11:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
12:15 pm
Global Business
1:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
Icon
2:30 pm
The Heat
3:00 pm

DECADES
36.4
The Lucy Show
7:00 am
The Lucy Show
7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:30 am
Family Affair
9:00 am
Family Affair
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
12:30 pm
Newhart
1:00 pm
Newhart
1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:00 pm

KICU
36.5
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

SBN
38.1
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm

SINO
38.2
Phone In - Talk of the Town
7:00 am
Local Programming News from Taiwan
8:30 am
World Through the Lens
9:30 am
Today is Another Day
10:00 am
CC130
10:30 am
Modern Life
11:00 am
72 Tenants
12:00 pm
Follow Me
1:00 pm
Fruit Ice Cream
1:30 pm
Head Above Water
2:00 pm
Notes for Life 
3:00 pm

KCNS
38.3
Premiere: Pet Shoppe With John o' Hurley
7:00 am
White Sale
8:00 am
Premiere: Charlie Lapson Jewelry
9:00 am
Premiere: Charlie Lapson Jewelry
10:00 am
Premiere: Pet Shoppe With John o' Hurley
11:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
12:00 pm
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
1:00 pm
Premiere: Pet Shoppe With John o' Hurley
2:00 pm
Premiere: Charlie Lapson Jewelry 
3:00 pm

ESTR
38.4
Será anunciado
7:00 am
  movie   Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
Esto es guerra 
3:00 pm

NTDTV
38.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
12:00 am

CHARGE
38.6
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:30 am
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

KMMC
40.1
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 am
GYC en Español
8:00 am
Diálogos en familia
9:00 am
Maravillosa creación
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
1:00 pm
Remedios caseros
1:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Primicias
3:00 pm

KTNC
42.1
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm

CRTV
42.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

KBCWD
44.1
Andrew Wommack
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
8:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
McCormick v Ball8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lester v Lewis9:00 am
Couples Court
Allen v Anderson9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is the director of a dance team for at-risk girls who want the opportunity to dance10:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Attacked By My Ex & His New Boyfriend; Daughter Broke Down Door11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Raymond v Robinson11:30 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
The King of Queens
Paternal Affairs12:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Apartment1:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Boy Brawls2:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20203:00 pm

Comet
44.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

K02QX-D
45.1
House Calls
What is Baptism? Pt. 17:00 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Books of the Book
The Parable of Jesus8:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
What Happens to Man After Death10:00 am
Off the Grid
11:00 am
Abundant Living
L for Liquids11:30 am
Action 4 Life
12:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International1:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sope with Refried Beans2:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
3:00 pm

CMC
45.10
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

K02QX-D2
45.2
The Supernatural Now
7:00 am
Destiny With Tony Miller
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
God's Path to Prosperity
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
11:00 am
Documentary - Triggered
11:30 am
Light The Fire Again
12:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Local Programming Roots & Reflections - Barry Segal
3:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D3
45.3
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm

K02QX-D4
45.4
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 am
GYC en Español
8:00 am
Diálogos en familia
9:00 am
Maravillosa creación
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
1:00 pm
Remedios caseros
1:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Primicias
3:00 pm

K02QX-D5
45.5
Kerstin's Closet
7:00 am
Deals on the Daily
9:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
10:00 am
Jayne & Pat's Closet
11:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
1:00 pm
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
1st Anniversary2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
3:00 pm

K02QX-D3
45.6
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm

KFTY-LD7
45.7
 Paid Program 
9:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
Pirate Festival
10:00 am
Shopping Bag Lady
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   Gladiators Seven
12:00 pm
27 Memory Lane 
2:00 pm

KSTS-DT
48.1
Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Telemundo
10:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa 
2:58 pm

KSTSE
48.2
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   The Skeleton Key
8:30 am
BeastMaster
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum 
3:00 pm

KNTV3
48.3
Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Telemundo
10:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa 
2:58 pm

K49KS
49.1
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
Pirate Festival
10:00 am
Shopping Bag Lady
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   Gladiators Seven
12:00 pm
27 Memory Lane 
2:00 pm

K49KS
49.2
 Vision Mundial 
12:00 am

KEMODT
50.1
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:05 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
3:00 pm

KEMODT2
50.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

EVINE
50.4
Premiere: Pet Shoppe With John o' Hurley
7:00 am
White Sale
8:00 am
Premiere: Charlie Lapson Jewelry
9:00 am
Premiere: Charlie Lapson Jewelry
10:00 am
Premiere: Pet Shoppe With John o' Hurley
11:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
12:00 pm
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
1:00 pm
Premiere: Pet Shoppe With John o' Hurley
2:00 pm
Premiere: Charlie Lapson Jewelry 
3:00 pm

KDTS
52.1
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm

KQED+
54.1
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Arm Slenderizing (All Standing)7:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Twiddle Dee Dee8:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Drink Your Yard8:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West9:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Vienna and the Danube9:30 am
Nazi Mega Weapons
Atlantic Wall10:00 am
The This Old House Hour
11:00 am
Escape to the Chateau
Finding The Chateau12:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
Lou's Cafe, Pappo and Lasalette Restaurant1:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food1:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Johanne Killeen2:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads2:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet3:00 pm

KQEH2
54.2
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 17:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class10:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice2:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
2:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
01-20-20203:00 pm

KQEHW
54.3
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit7:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20209:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author10:00 am
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse10:30 am
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land12:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Dw News
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm

KQEHK
54.4
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry9:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince10:30 am
WordWorld
Back on Track; The Rainbow Birthday Cake11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid Engineers a Solution12:00 pm
Caillou
Winter!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Fish Museum; Peep's Night Out1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School3:00 pm

KQEHW
54.5
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit7:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20209:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author10:00 am
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse10:30 am
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land12:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Dw News
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm

K56AA
56.1
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 17:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class10:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice2:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
2:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
01-20-20203:00 pm

MCAET
59
Special: Imagination
7:00 am
The Wood Whisperer
8:00 am
Teacher Tech
8:30 am
Special: Wonderland 2015
9:00 am
Gimme 5 With Jack Peterson
10:30 am
Next Generation Jazz Festival
11:00 am
Next Generation Jazz Festival
12:00 pm
Part 1: Csumb Women In Agtech Panel
1:00 pm
The Wood Whisperer
2:00 pm
Teacher Tech
2:30 pm
Mock Trial Finals 
3:00 pm

KPJKH
60.1
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dwellings8:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Seashore Cove8:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout9:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Balance9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Croatia's Dalmatian Coast (Dubrovnik, Croatia)10:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Welcome to my Home12:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa12:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker1:00 pm
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part One1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench2:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Shaker Bench2:30 pm
Native Planet 
Australia3:00 pm

KPJK2
60.2
News
7:00 am
Talking Europe
7:30 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 am
The France 24 Debate
10:10 am
France 24 International News
11:00 am
News & Business
12:00 pm
France 24 International News
1:00 pm
France 24 International News
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
Local Programming   new   Medical Frontiers
7:30 am
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
8:30 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
9:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
10:00 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
11:30 am
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
1:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
2:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
Acquitted
Season Two, Episode 037:00 am
Johan Falk
The 107 Patriots8:00 am
Those Who Kill
Episode 0310:00 am
The Undertaker
Open Wounds11:00 am
DW News
12:00 pm
The Day
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
2:00 pm
Close Up
2:30 pm
France 24 Programming 
3:00 pm

NHK World
60.5
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dwellings8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Clothing8:30 am
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
New Zealand Language Nests10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
  movie   Horse Tribe
12:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
The Spit1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Self-Esteem2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Abraham Anghik Ruben2:30 pm
Native Planet 
Australia3:00 pm

ION HD
65.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Collective7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Stress Position8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Sex Club9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Death Roe10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smut11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stranger12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hothouse1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Snatched2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Transitions3:00 pm

qubo
65.2
Chirp
Slime Busters7:00 am
Chirp
Eight Arms Are Better Than Two7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth9:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Turtle10:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bull10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Mummy's Little Pumpkin; Joker Soaker11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Fit for Nothing; In Deep Water11:30 am
Monster Math Squad
Trouble at the Day Scare Centre12:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who's on First12:30 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
The Super Trebuchet; The King's Play1:00 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
Fooling Day; The Broken Shield1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle2:30 pm
Jakers!
3:00 pm

ION Plus
65.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Transformed by Grace
7:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Ed & Samantha8:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Boutzalis8:30 am
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Now and Then; What It's Worth9:00 am
On the Spot
What's in a Name; Untold History; in Sickness & in Health9:30 am
The Listener
Buckle Up10:00 am
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution11:00 am
The Listener
Caged In12:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman1:00 pm
The Listener
Love's a Bitch2:00 pm
The Listener 
The Long Con3:00 pm

SHOP
65.4
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

HSN
65.5
Electronic Connection
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
10:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
11:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
12:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith & Curtis Stone
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection 
3:00 pm

QVC
65.6
Kerstin's Closet
7:00 am
Deals on the Daily
9:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
10:00 am
Jayne & Pat's Closet
11:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
1:00 pm
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
1st Anniversary2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
3:00 pm

KFSF-DT
66.1
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
En tierras salvajes
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa 
2:00 pm

UNIV
66.2
Despierta América
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió 
3:00 pm

BOUNC
66.3
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Heaven8:00 am
Law & Order
His Hour Upon the Stage9:00 am
Law & Order
Starstruck10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull11:00 am
  movie   Renaissance Man
11:30 am
  movie   Are We There Yet? 
2:00 pm

GRIT
66.4
Laramie
Trial by Fire7:00 am
Laramie
The Marshals8:00 am
The Virginian
The Small Parade9:00 am
The Virginian
Vengeance Is the Spur11:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kelly's Clover Girls1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Happy Tree2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dealer2:30 pm
  movie   Gunsmoke 
3:00 pm

KFSF
66.5
Crime Stories
7:00 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
10:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
2:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook 
3:00 pm

KTLNDT
68.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
3:00 pm

CoolTV
68.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 am
My Three Sons
7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:30 am
Perry Mason
9:00 am
Matlock
10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:30 pm
Bonanza
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:00 pm

SBN
68.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 am
My Three Sons
7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:30 am
Perry Mason
9:00 am
Matlock
10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:30 pm
Bonanza
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:00 pm

SBN
68.4
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 am
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 94131! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Oakland Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.