Antenna TV Guide Schedule

San Francisco, CA 94137  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in San Francisco, CA 94137. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm

KAXTD1
1.1
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
English News
12:00 pm
Hindi News
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD10
1.10
Programa infantil
9:00 am
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:30 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:00 am
Conciertos latinos
10:30 am
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
11:00 am
Vida Dura
11:30 am
La vida Cristiana con Marino
12:00 pm
Perseverando en la Doctrina
12:30 pm
Latinas hoy
1:00 pm
¿Quieres ser sano?
1:30 pm
Preparación final
2:00 pm
Preparación final
2:30 pm
Programación para niños
3:00 pm
Esta es tu hora
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Videos musicales
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD11
1.11
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Timna Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD12
1.12
Comedy
9:00 am
Special English
10:00 am
Cooking
11:00 am
VN Anthem News
12:00 pm
News 24
1:00 pm
Special English
2:00 pm
Cooking
3:00 pm
Children World
3:30 pm
Travel
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music 
1:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
Hellen Thomas
9:00 am
It's Supernatural
9:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Humanitarian
11:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:30 am
It's Supernatural
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Maureen Anderson
1:00 pm
Luminess
1:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
2:30 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
3:00 pm
T.D. Jakes - Anxious for Nothing
3:30 pm
  sports   College Baseball: Arkansas (Little Rock) at Oral Roberts 
Arkansas (Little Rock) at Oral Roberts4:00 pm

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
Patio & Garden
9:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 am
Outdoor Living
12:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
2:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
3:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens 
4:00 pm

KAXTD4
1.4
Yoga Hoat Hinh
9:00 am
Phim Phat
9:30 am
Huongsen Thuyetphap
10:30 am
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
11:00 am
Phim Truyen Vietnam
11:30 am
Talk Show Shopping
12:30 pm
Cai Luong
1:00 pm
Tin Tuc News
1:30 pm
Tin Tuc News
2:00 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
2:30 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
3:30 pm
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
4:00 pm
Yoga Hoat Hinh
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD5
1.5
Chuyen Viet Nam
9:00 am
Tin Giai Tri
9:30 am
Phim Truyen
10:00 am
Phim Truyen
10:30 am
Chuyen LA
11:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
11:30 am
Tin Tuc
12:00 pm
Cau chuyen thoi su
12:30 pm
Cai Luong
1:00 pm
Cai Luong
1:30 pm
Tin Tuc
2:00 pm
Nhac Yeu Cau
2:30 pm
Tin Tuc
3:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
3:30 pm
Chuyen Viet Nam
4:00 pm
Phim Truyen
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD6
1.6
News
9:00 am
Teen Music
9:30 am
Reformed Theater
10:00 am
Local Programming News
11:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced
11:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 pm
Kids
12:30 pm
News
1:00 pm
News
1:30 pm
Law in Real Life
2:00 pm
Comedy
2:30 pm
News
3:00 pm
News
3:30 pm
Vietnamese Movie
4:00 pm
Vietnamese Movie
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Leader of Your Life
9:00 am
Walk with Grace
9:30 am
Angel Family
10:30 am
Creation Journal
11:00 am
SC: Pastor Suen - Philippians
11:30 am
The Classroom of Children's Voices of Praise
12:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
12:30 pm
Life of Science and Christian Faith
1:00 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
2:30 pm
Sunday Worship
3:00 pm
Pray Tactical Unit
4:00 pm
Joyful Family
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD9
1.9
True Love Blog
9:00 am
Chinese News
9:30 am
Popular TV Shows
10:00 am
Popular TV Shows
10:30 am
A Life of Victory
11:00 am
Expedition
11:30 am
True Love Blog
12:00 pm
True Love Blog
12:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
1:00 pm
Moment of Serenity
1:30 pm
Chinese News
2:00 pm
River of Notes
2:30 pm
True Love Blog
3:00 pm
True Love Blog
3:30 pm
Oven Side Book Club
4:00 pm
Let's Talk English
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVU-LD48
2.1
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Jemele Hill; Luca Marconi; Hot Topics10:00 am
  new   The Real
Social 411; Bloat Busters11:00 am
  new   KTVU FOX 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Crumbling Teeth and Deadly Symptoms: My Husband Was Secretly Poisoning Me and I Didn't Know It1:00 pm
Dateline
The Last Dance2:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
03-26-20193:00 pm
  new   KTVU Fox 2 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVU-LD248
2.2
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Biz kid
10:00 am
México de mis Amores
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Glitterbomb
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:00 pm
Rokamole
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVU-LD348
2.3
  movie    The War of the Worlds
8:00 am
  movie   The Day Mars Invaded Earth
10:00 am
  movie   Orca
12:00 pm
  movie   The Chase
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVU-LD448
2.4
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Temptation
4:30 pm
Local Programming

CMC-TV
3.1
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show
1:00 pm
Chuy Gomez Show 
4:00 pm

CMC-USA
3.2
All Day with CMC-USA
9:00 am
Drive Time USA 
3:00 pm

3ABN
3.3
Newstart Now
9:00 am
Books of the Book
The First Miracle9:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Was Salvation Finished at the Cross?10:00 am
Battles of Faith
Earth's Final Movie11:00 am
Cook 30
Indian Chickpea11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength12:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother's Heart12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Auto-Immune Disease3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Grief Observed3:30 pm
Mission 360
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation4:30 pm
Local Programming

KURK-D4
3.4
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Cocina con color
2:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
3:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
3:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KURK-D5
3.5
Patio & Garden
9:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 am
Outdoor Living
12:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
2:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
3:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens 
4:00 pm

KURK-D6
3.6
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
This is Your Day
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KURK-D7
3.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

KURK-D8
3.8
  movie   Voyage to the Planet of Prehistoric Women
9:00 am
  movie   The Most Beautiful Day
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   North Pond
12:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
2:00 pm
Cinema Nova
3:00 pm
Elevating London
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KRONHD
4.1
  new   KRON 4 News at 9am
9:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Disappeared Into Thin Air: What Really Happened to Karlie Guse?10:00 am
The Doctors
Fitness Trackers for Drug Users? Toxic Sunscreen? Blood Test Reveals Life Expectancy? $140K to Treat Yourself?11:00 am
Bay Area Living: Rebath
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Hot Bench
Vindictive Ex-Wife or Deadbeat Ex-Husband?; Sick Child Fundraiser or the Cruelest of Scams?1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cheating, Lying and Daycare?!; I Am Not My Brother's Keeper!1:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-26-20192:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-26-20192:30 pm
  new   Maury
I Only Video Chatted With That Naked Woman...I Didn't Cheat!3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Finger Pointing and Accusations: Will Karlie Gus Be Found?4:00 pm
Local Programming

KRON2
4.2
News Eyes
9:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
10:00 am
Cuisine King
11:00 am
Headlines Today
12:00 pm
Cross Strait Affairs
12:30 pm
The Sound
1:00 pm
Mandarin Drama
3:00 pm
Kid Story House
4:00 pm
100 Taste in Taiwan
4:30 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
4.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek3:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded4:00 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth4:30 pm
Local Programming

KRON
4.4
Death Valley Days
Fort Bowie...Urgent9:00 am
Death Valley Days
To Walk with Greatness9:30 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness10:00 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa11:00 am
Laramie
Company Man12:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
1:00 pm
  movie   Border River
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KPIXD
5.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-26-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-26-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-26-201911:00 am
  new   KPIX 5 Noon News
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-26-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Rob Lowe1:00 pm
Face the Truth
Alcoholic Daughter? What Will It Take to Get Daughter into Rehab? - Part 12:00 pm
Face the Truth
Alcoholic Daughter? What Will It Take to Get Daughter into Rehab? - Part 22:30 pm
The People's Court
04-24-20183:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teenager's Night in Prison!; Completely Hideous Bridal Gown?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Wild Tequila Bar Catfight!; Older Woman Takes Advantage of Young Partner?!4:30 pm
Local Programming

KPIX2
5.2
Touched by an Angel
Then Sings My Soul9:00 am
Unforgettable
Butterfly Effect10:00 am
Medium
How to Beat a Bad Guy11:00 am
Medium
Allison Rolen Got Married12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Missing Pieces1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Most Likely2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Night3:00 pm
Cold Case
Superstar4:00 pm
Local Programming

KGODT
7.1
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lisa Rinna; Christie Brinkley; Max Frost; Tony Hale9:00 am
  new   The View
Elisabeth Hasselbeck10:00 am
Midday Live
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Colin Farrell; Logic; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-09-20181:00 pm
Jeopardy!
03-27-20181:30 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-26-20192:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
03-26-20193:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
3:30 pm
  new   ABC7 News 4:00PM
4:00 pm
Local Programming

LIVWELL
7.2
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
Motion
Mono Lake9:30 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Let's Do Brunch11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Pro Wrestler11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Alexandra Epstein2:30 pm
Motion
Mono Lake3:00 pm
Deals
Spray Paint3:30 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Gray Hair to Glam4:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Stash Bags4:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:00 am
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Why Dickie Can't Teach10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Baby Makes Stress12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Michigan J. Gus12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
No Booze for Drew1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Best Friend1:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend2:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man2:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings3:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Substitute4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Squeeze Box4:30 pm
Local Programming

KUNO
8.1
Slim Cycle
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Next Wave Cuisine
10:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
10:30 am
  new   SF Primetime TV Noon News
11:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
12:00 pm
Cop Cam
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:30 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
2:30 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 pm
No More Dentures
4:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KQEDDT
9.1
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dome-Headed Dinosaur; Treasure Hunt12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
2:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
3:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-25-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

KQED2
9.2
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival9:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Poland9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin10:00 am
MotorWeek
Lexus UX11:00 am
American Woodshop
Resin and Wood Turned Table Lamp11:30 am
The Crimson Field
Episode 212:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
Gasthaus Leopold's, Tamarine Restaurant and Gallery, Sushi Rapture1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ørjan Johannessen1:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Catch o' the Day2:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken2:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams3:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Uzbekistan3:30 pm
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
Battle Lines4:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEDW
9.3
Amanpour and Company
03-25-20199:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Revolution and Reform: The Making of Modern Iran10:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 63510:30 am
War Zone/Comfort Zone
11:00 am
  movie   Soldier On: Life After Deployment
12:00 pm
Life on the Line
The Lasting Impact1:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Rain or Shine1:30 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
DW News
2:30 pm
  movie   Highpointers
3:00 pm
  movie   Women Outward Bound
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEDK
9.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around9:30 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm11:00 am
Caillou
Machines! Brrrrrmmm!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Reused Robot12:00 pm
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around1:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time4:30 pm
Local Programming

KNTVHD
11.1
  new   Today Third Hour
03-26-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-26-201910:00 am
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
Access Live
03-26-201912:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-26-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
Love Wins; Black Ink Crew: Chicago; Pitbull Parents With a Purpose2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
The Hilarious Star of 'American Housewife,' Katy Mixon is Here; Keri Glassman Has Two Brain Power Boosting Lunches!3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Idris Elba; Lydian Nadhaswaram4:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
11.2
The Rockford Files
Foul on the First Plan9:00 am
Columbo
Any Old Port in a Storm10:00 am
Hart to Hart
Harts on Their Toes12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It Runs in the Family1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
If It's Thursday, It Must Be Beverly2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission4:00 pm
Local Programming

KNTVHD
11.3
  new   Today Third Hour
03-26-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-26-201910:00 am
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
Access Live
03-26-201912:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-26-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
Love Wins; Black Ink Crew: Chicago; Pitbull Parents With a Purpose2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
The Hilarious Star of 'American Housewife,' Katy Mixon is Here; Keri Glassman Has Two Brain Power Boosting Lunches!3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Idris Elba; Lydian Nadhaswaram4:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD
12.1
Newstart Now
9:00 am
Books of the Book
The First Miracle9:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Was Salvation Finished at the Cross?10:00 am
Battles of Faith
Earth's Final Movie11:00 am
Cook 30
Indian Chickpea11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength12:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother's Heart12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Auto-Immune Disease3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Grief Observed3:30 pm
Mission 360
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation4:30 pm
Local Programming

CMA-USA
12.2
All Day with CMC-USA
9:00 am
Drive Time USA 
3:00 pm

CMC-TV
12.3
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show
1:00 pm
Chuy Gomez Show 
4:00 pm

KTVJ-LD4
12.4
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Cocina con color
2:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
3:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
3:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD5
12.5
Patio & Garden
9:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 am
Outdoor Living
12:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
2:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
3:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens 
4:00 pm

KTVJ-LD6
12.6
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
This is Your Day
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD7
12.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

KTVJ-LD8
12.8
  movie   Voyage to the Planet of Prehistoric Women
9:00 am
  movie   The Most Beautiful Day
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   North Pond
12:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
2:00 pm
Cinema Nova
3:00 pm
Elevating London
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KDTV-DT
14.1
 Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
2:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KDTVDT
14.2
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
El Chavo
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Laura
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol central
4:00 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
14.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek3:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded4:00 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth4:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
14.4
Without a Trace
Confidence9:00 am
Without a Trace
Prodigy10:00 am
Law & Order
Remand11:00 am
Law & Order
Corpus Delicti12:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Payout1:00 pm
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off2:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab3:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop3:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend4:30 pm
Local Programming

K27EE-D4
19.4
In the Heat of the Night
Flowers from a Lady9:00 am
The Saint
The Saint Plays with Fire10:00 am
  movie   The Apartment
11:00 am
  movie   The Cider House Rules
1:30 pm
  movie   Pumpkin 
4:00 pm

KOFYD
20.1
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-22-20199:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Game On; Bad Business Xmas10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Suspect Supplement Standoff; Engagement Ring Return10:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Wrong Kind of Mushroom; We (Don't) Wear Short Skirts11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Dumb Dads; Spanished Out11:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
How Do You Do; It's Just a Scratch12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
12:30 pm
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Ice Cold Heart1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1382:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast2:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Husband Posted Our Sex Tape for Revenge3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Bare Bones4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Message in a Bottle4:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS TV
20.2
In the Heat of the Night
Flowers from a Lady9:00 am
The Saint
The Saint Plays with Fire10:00 am
  movie   The Apartment
11:00 am
  movie   The Cider House Rules
1:30 pm
  movie   Pumpkin 
4:00 pm

CRTV
20.4
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming 
1:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Outfits in the Round9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies11:00 am
Simply Ming
Akhtar Nawab11:30 am
NOVA
Arctic Ghost Ship12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spirit Bear2:30 pm
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Switch Your Partner Round and Round4:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
03-26-20194:30 pm
Local Programming

CREATE
22.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 19:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road9:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
South Indian Flavors10:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Eggplant Extravaganza10:30 am
Dining With the Chef
New Fukushima's Cuisine11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike11:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious London Shops12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Slovenia1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench1:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)2:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Artistic Endeavors2:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Ski Makers3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid3:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1074:00 pm
Local Programming

NHK-W
22.3
  new   NHK Newsline
9:00 am
At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
9:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 am
Washoku World Challenge
11:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 pm
Document 72 Hours
12:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
1:00 pm
Japanology Plus
1:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Science View
2:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
3:00 pm
At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
3:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
  new   Tokyo Eye 2020
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KTSF-DT
26.1
No More Dentures
9:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
9:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
10:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
11:00 am
Showers of Blessing
11:30 am
  new   Zhong Tian News
12:00 pm
TZU CHI DRAMA: An Hier of Love
12:30 pm
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
2:00 pm
Cop Cam
2:30 pm
Diva Talk Tonite
3:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
3:30 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KTSF3
26.3
Always Spring
9:10 am
MSTOREBUYHome Shopping
10:00 am
Local Programming Culture
12:00 pm
Love In Sadness
12:50 pm
Dream Junior
2:00 pm
Kid's School
2:35 pm
Popopo! Let's All Play
3:10 pm
Blessing of The Sea
3:40 pm
Item 
4:30 pm

KTSF5
26.5
Cung Duong Toi Loi
9:00 am
Sol Vang
10:00 am
Local Programming Tro Doi
11:00 am
Cap Doi Hoan Hao
12:00 pm
1pm News
1:00 pm
San Khau Viet
2:00 pm
Dansinh TV
3:00 pm
Children Program - E/I
3:30 pm
Local Programming Cung Duong Toi Loi
4:30 pm

KTSF
26.6
 Live TV
6:00 am
News
12:00 pm
shopping with VSTV
1:00 pm
Commercial Talk Show
2:00 pm
Children's Program
2:30 pm
Music
3:00 pm
Good Deal with Dave Lieberman
4:00 pm
Local Programming

TTV
27.1
TV Shopping
9:00 am
TV Shopping
10:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
10:30 am
TV Shopping
11:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
11:30 am
FCI News Catch!
12:00 pm
TV Shopping
1:10 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
2:00 pm
TV Shopping
3:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
4:00 pm
Local Programming

CMC-USA
27.2
All Day with CMC-USA
9:00 am
Drive Time USA 
3:00 pm

CMC-TV
27.3
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show
1:00 pm
Chuy Gomez Show 
4:00 pm

KUKR-LD4
27.4
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Cocina con color
2:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
3:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
3:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KUKR-LD5
27.5
Patio & Garden
9:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 am
Outdoor Living
12:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
2:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
3:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens 
4:00 pm

KUKR-LD6
27.6
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
This is Your Day
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KUKR-LD8
27.8
  movie   Voyage to the Planet of Prehistoric Women
9:00 am
  movie   The Most Beautiful Day
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   North Pond
12:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
2:00 pm
Cinema Nova
3:00 pm
Elevating London
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.1
Magandang Buhay
9:00 am
TV Patrol World
9:30 am
FCI News Catch!
10:00 am
Sakkath Spice
11:00 am
Big News
11:30 am
The the Point
12:00 pm
ESL News
1:00 pm
Showbiz Magazines
1:45 pm
Healthy Life
2:30 pm
Two Fates
3:00 pm
Balitang America
4:00 pm
TV Patrol World
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.10
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   The Inspector General 
4:00 pm

KFTL
28.15
Live From the Couch
9:00 am
Video Jukebox
9:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
28.2
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
10:00 am
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
2:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 pm
Local Programming

CMC-TV
28.3
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show
1:00 pm
Chuy Gomez Show 
4:00 pm

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KMTPDT
32.1
Journal
9:00 am
Agenda
9:30 am
Journal
10:00 am
In Focus
10:30 am
Journal
11:00 am
Euromaxx
11:30 am
Journal
12:00 pm
Faith Matters
12:30 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 pm
Journal
2:00 pm
In Focus
2:30 pm
Journal
3:00 pm
Made in Germany
3:30 pm
Journal
4:00 pm
Agenda
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel 
1:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel 
1:00 am

ARTS
32.5
NTD World News
9:00 am
Local Programming Storytelling: xin tan yan yi 107+108
10:00 am
Learning Chinese Painting 16
10:30 am
Flower of Prison 03
11:00 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
China's Forbidden News
12:30 pm
  movie   My Lovely Family 122
1:00 pm
Local Programming Focus Talk Live Call-In
2:30 pm
Mainland News Dissector 596
3:30 pm
Caton: SISSI The Young Empress 04
4:00 pm
NTD World News
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KPOP
32.6
Pops in Seoul
9:00 am
Showbiz Korea
9:30 am
Pops in Seoul
10:00 am
Showbiz Korea
10:30 am
KPOP Time
11:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:30 pm
After School Club
1:00 pm
KPOP Time
2:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
3:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
3:30 pm
Pops in Seoul
4:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KICUH
36.1
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob9:00 am
  new   Mornings on 2 on KTVU Plus
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Is The Right Man In Prison For The Atlanta Child Murders? A Victim's Family (TV-PG)11:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-23-201812:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-30-201812:30 pm
Divorce Court
Bacon vs. Thompson1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Frazier vs. Grimes, Part 11:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Jemele Hill; Luca Marconi; Hot Topics2:00 pm
Dateline
Hostage: Dateline Survivor Story3:00 pm
  new   The Real
Social 411; Bloat Busters4:00 pm
Local Programming

KEMS
36.2
Morning Forum
9:00 am
Left-handed Wife
10:10 am
Korea Sings
10:50 am
My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
Episod 2911:50 am
My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
Episod 3012:30 pm
Live Info Show
1:10 pm
KBS News Plaza
2:20 pm
Tonight Kim Je-Dong
3:30 pm
Local Programming Hometown Report
4:50 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
China 24
9:15 am
Africa Live
10:00 am
Global Business
11:00 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
1:15 pm
Global Business
2:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
2:30 pm
Americas Now
3:15 pm
The Heat
4:00 pm
The World Today
4:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
36.4
Rawhide
Incident of the Comanchero9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Champion of the Western World10:00 am
House
No More Mr. Nice Guy11:00 am
House
Living the Dream12:00 pm
House
House's Head1:00 pm
House
Wilson's Heart2:00 pm
House
Dying Changes Everything3:00 pm
House
Not Cancer4:00 pm
Local Programming

KICU
36.5
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the New Girl9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Rebel without a Claws; The Farming Life Ain't For Me9:30 am
  movie   Moby Dick
10:00 am
  movie   The Man from Button Willow
12:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Simon Says4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Organizer4:30 pm
Local Programming

SBN
38.1
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends 
4:00 pm

SINO
38.2
 News from Taiwan
8:30 am
Explore Zhejiang
9:30 am
Today is Another Day
10:00 am
Modern Life
11:00 am
72 Tenants
12:00 pm
Love Sports
1:00 pm
Science in Life
1:30 pm
Head Above Water
2:00 pm
Notes for Life
3:00 pm
Afternoon News from Taiwan
4:05 pm
Local Programming

KCNS
38.3
Cho Chi Co Mot Nguoi
9:00 am
Thang Long-ngan Nam Thuong Nho
10:00 am
Am Thuc
10:30 am
Tinh Yeu Pha Le
11:00 am
Thang Long-ngan Nam Thuong Nho
12:00 pm
Am Thuc
12:30 pm
Huong Nghlep 2
1:00 pm
Tuong Vi Canh Mong
2:00 pm
Thang Long-ngan Nam Thuong Nho
3:00 pm
Am Thuc
3:30 pm
Cho Chi Co Mot Nguoi
4:00 pm
Local Programming

ESTR
38.4
 Buenos días familia
8:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Manantial maldito
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Local Programming

NTDTV
38.5
NTD World News
9:00 am
Local Programming Storytelling: xin tan yan yi 107+108
10:00 am
Learning Chinese Painting 16
10:30 am
Flower of Prison 03
11:00 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
China's Forbidden News
12:30 pm
  movie   My Lovely Family 122
1:00 pm
Local Programming Focus Talk Live Call-In
2:30 pm
Mainland News Dissector 596
3:30 pm
Caton: SISSI The Young Empress 04
4:00 pm
NTD World News
4:30 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
38.6
Larry King Special Report Update
9:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
9:30 am
Gladiators UK
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
Return to Death's Door12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Fuzzy Logic1:00 pm
  movie   Steele Justice
2:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Old Habits4:00 pm
Local Programming

KMMC
40.1
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Cocina con color
2:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
3:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
3:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KTNC
42.1
Slim Cycle
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Next Wave Cuisine
10:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
10:30 am
  new   SF Primetime TV Noon News
11:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
12:00 pm
Cop Cam
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:30 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
2:30 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 pm
No More Dentures
4:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
4:30 pm
Local Programming

CRTV
42.2
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KBCWD
44.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Jackson9:00 am
Couples Court
Cyrus v. Brown9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
03-26-201910:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gregory v. Elston11:00 am
Couples Court
Tinson v. Tinson11:30 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
Family Feud
16-0051:00 pm
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Husband Stealing Lesbian2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
'57 Chevy Bel Air3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan4:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas4:30 pm
Local Programming

Comet
44.2
Car Repair Secret!
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
  movie   Doctor Blood's Coffin
10:00 am
  movie   Frogs
12:00 pm
  movie   Flash Gordon
2:00 pm
  movie   Lady in White 
4:00 pm

K02QX-D
45.1
Newstart Now
9:00 am
Books of the Book
The First Miracle9:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Was Salvation Finished at the Cross?10:00 am
Battles of Faith
Earth's Final Movie11:00 am
Cook 30
Indian Chickpea11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength12:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother's Heart12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Auto-Immune Disease3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Grief Observed3:30 pm
Mission 360
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation4:30 pm
Local Programming

CMC
45.10
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show
1:00 pm
Chuy Gomez Show 
4:00 pm

K02QX-D2
45.2
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Elijah Streams
11:00 am
The Mum Show
11:30 am
Travel the Road
12:00 pm
The Prophetic Voice Conference
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Supernatural Now
3:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 pm
Good News
4:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
4:30 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D3
45.3
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
This is Your Day
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee
4:30 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D4
45.4
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Cocina con color
2:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
3:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
3:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D5
45.5
Patio & Garden
9:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 am
Outdoor Living
12:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
2:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
3:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens 
4:00 pm

K02QX-D3
45.6
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
This is Your Day
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KFTY-LD7
45.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
  movie   Voyage to the Planet of Prehistoric Women
9:00 am
  movie   The Most Beautiful Day
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   North Pond
12:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
2:00 pm
Cinema Nova
3:00 pm
Elevating London
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KSTS-DT
48.1
 Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
10:30 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo 48 al Mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KSTSE
48.2
  movie    Hard Target
8:30 am
BeastMaster
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KNTV3
48.3
 Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
10:30 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo 48 al Mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Local Programming

K49KS
49.1
  movie   Voyage to the Planet of Prehistoric Women
9:00 am
  movie   The Most Beautiful Day
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   North Pond
12:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
2:00 pm
Cinema Nova
3:00 pm
Elevating London
4:00 pm
Local Programming

K49KS
49.2
 Vision Mundial 
1:00 am

KEMODT
50.1
 Hechos AM
8:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Todo un Show
3:00 pm
Pobre Diabla
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KEMODT
50.2
Patio & Garden
9:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 am
Outdoor Living
12:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
2:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
3:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens 
4:00 pm

QVCP
50.3
Your Best Night's Sleep
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Your Best Night's Sleep
12:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
Local Programming

EVINE
50.4
Elizabeth Grant Skincare
9:00 am
Cozelle Home
10:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
11:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
12:00 pm
Elizabeth Grant Skincare
1:00 pm
Beautiful Bedroom
2:00 pm
Cozelle Home
3:00 pm
Elizabeth Grant Skincare
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KDTS
52.1
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
This is Your Day
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KQED+
54.1
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival9:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Poland9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin10:00 am
MotorWeek
Lexus UX11:00 am
American Woodshop
Resin and Wood Turned Table Lamp11:30 am
The Crimson Field
Episode 212:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
Gasthaus Leopold's, Tamarine Restaurant and Gallery, Sushi Rapture1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ørjan Johannessen1:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Catch o' the Day2:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken2:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams3:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Uzbekistan3:30 pm
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
Battle Lines4:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEH2
54.2
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dome-Headed Dinosaur; Treasure Hunt12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
2:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
3:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-25-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.3
Amanpour and Company
03-25-20199:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Revolution and Reform: The Making of Modern Iran10:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 63510:30 am
War Zone/Comfort Zone
11:00 am
  movie   Soldier On: Life After Deployment
12:00 pm
Life on the Line
The Lasting Impact1:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Rain or Shine1:30 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
DW News
2:30 pm
  movie   Highpointers
3:00 pm
  movie   Women Outward Bound
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEHK
54.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around9:30 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm11:00 am
Caillou
Machines! Brrrrrmmm!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Reused Robot12:00 pm
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around1:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time4:30 pm
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.5
Amanpour and Company
03-25-20199:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Revolution and Reform: The Making of Modern Iran10:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 63510:30 am
War Zone/Comfort Zone
11:00 am
  movie   Soldier On: Life After Deployment
12:00 pm
Life on the Line
The Lasting Impact1:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Rain or Shine1:30 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
DW News
2:30 pm
  movie   Highpointers
3:00 pm
  movie   Women Outward Bound
4:00 pm
Local Programming

K56AA
56.1
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dome-Headed Dinosaur; Treasure Hunt12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
2:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
3:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-25-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

MCAET
59
TEDtalks
9:00 am
On the Mission Trail Magazine
10:00 am
TED
10:30 am
BAMM.tv on MCAET
11:00 am
TEDtalks
12:00 pm
Colour In Your Life
1:00 pm
The Wood Whisperer
1:30 pm
Climate One
2:00 pm
TEDtalks
3:00 pm
Special: Imagination
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KPJKH
60.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening Workout9:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Healthy Aging9:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious San Miguel de Allende10:00 am
Changing Seas
Dolphins: Breaking the Code10:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Incredible Land11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz11:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness12:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Mexico City I12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Right at Home1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 11:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Pinwheel Tote2:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Incredible Land2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness3:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming France 24 International News
10:00 am
The France 24 Debate
11:10 am
France 24 International News
12:00 pm
News & Business
1:00 pm
France 24 International News
2:00 pm
France 24 International News
3:00 pm
The France 24 Debate
4:10 pm
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
  new   NHK Newsline
9:00 am
At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
9:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 am
Washoku World Challenge
11:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 pm
Document 72 Hours
12:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
1:00 pm
Japanology Plus
1:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Science View
2:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
3:00 pm
At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
3:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
  new   Tokyo Eye 2020
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
Thicker Than Water
Episode 99:00 am
Arne Dahl
The Blinded Man: Part 210:00 am
DW News
12:00 pm
  movie   Kick Off
12:30 pm
DW News
1:00 pm
The Day
1:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 Programming
3:00 pm
France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
Local Programming

NHK World
60.5
Wapos Bay
They Dance at Night9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Healing Power of Words: Dene10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Nunavik: Land of Ice
12:00 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Posonut - Baskets1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Surprise1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Inside Out2:00 pm
From the Spirit
April Mercredi2:30 pm
Indian Pride
Tribal Government Structures3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Native Artists3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Native Resistance4:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
65.1
Leverage
The King George Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Morning After Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
False Flag11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Submerged12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma4:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
65.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rain Maker; The Case of the Cave of Wonders9:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of One Little Minute; A Case of the Missing River9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball10:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey11:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Beth's Nature; Navigation Consternation12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Minky the Turtle; Camouflage King12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder1:30 pm
Giver
2:00 pm
Giver
Music Park2:30 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double3:00 pm
Look Kool
Measurement3:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Down and Out in Beijing4:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Listen to the Music4:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
65.3
The Listener
Missing9:00 am
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light10:00 am
The Listener
Lady in the Lake11:00 am
The Listener
Crime Seen12:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights1:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov2:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle3:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician4:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
65.4
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
The Hard Truth
11:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
12:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
1:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
1:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Battling Balding
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
4:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
65.5
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
10:00 am
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
2:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
65.6
Patio & Garden
9:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 am
Outdoor Living
12:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
2:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
3:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens 
4:00 pm

KFSF-DT
66.1
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
El Chavo
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Laura
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol central
4:00 pm
Local Programming

UNIV
66.2
 Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
2:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
66.3
Living Single
Papa Was a Rolling Stone9:00 am
  movie   Houseguest
9:30 am
  movie   Today You Die
12:00 pm
Living Single
Shrink to Fit2:00 pm
Living Single
Dear John2:30 pm
One on One
Dirty Laundry3:00 pm
One on One
Rock the Vote3:30 pm
Moesha
A Class Act Christmas4:00 pm
Moesha
The Crush4:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
66.4
Death Valley Days
Fort Bowie...Urgent9:00 am
Death Valley Days
To Walk with Greatness9:30 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness10:00 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa11:00 am
Laramie
Company Man12:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
1:00 pm
  movie   Border River
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KFSF
66.5
Body of Evidence
Vero Beach/Okeechobee Murders9:00 am
Body of Evidence
The Bad Seed9:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Outlaw10:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Unbreakable11:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Predator1:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Look Who's Stalking2:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Model Killers3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Tale Mark and the Supermarket Mystery4:00 pm
Local Programming

TLNW
68.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Life Enrichment
11:30 am
Life Enrichment
12:00 pm
Life Enrichment
12:30 pm
Life Enrichment
1:00 pm
Life Enrichment
1:30 pm
Know the Cause
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:30 pm
Dare to Love Muslims
3:00 pm
Humanitarian Programming
3:30 pm
Life Enrichment
4:00 pm
Life Enrichment
4:30 pm
Local Programming

CoolTV
68.2
 Music Videos
7:30 am
Local Programming

SBN
68.3
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends 
4:00 pm

SBN
68.4
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Timna Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Oakland Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com