7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

KAXTD1
1.1
Sai Baba
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am

KAXTD10
1.10
Mundo Cristiano
7:00 pm
Vida Dura
7:30 pm
Estableciendo el Reino
8:00 pm
Conciertos latinos
8:30 pm
En contacto
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Club 700
10:00 pm
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:30 pm
En familia
11:00 pm
En familia
11:30 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
12:30 am
Vida Dura
1:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
1:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
3:00 am

KAXTD11
1.11
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
7:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
1:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
3:00 am

KAXTD12
1.12
Community Outreach
7:00 pm
Weekend 24
8:00 pm
Health Headlines
9:00 pm
movie Movie of the Week
10:00 pm
Wrap Up News
11:00 pm
Rerun Program
12:00 am

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso — Classical Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD2
1.2
The Twilight Zone
The Odyssey of Flight 337:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Nice Place to Visit7:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nick of Time8:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Hundred Yards Over the Rim8:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Printer’s Devil9:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night Call10:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Penny for Your Thoughts11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Changing of the Guard11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
People Are Alike All Over12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Person or Persons Unknown12:30 am
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely1:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Two1:30 am
The Twilight Zone
A World of His Own2:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross2:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call3:00 am

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD3
1.3
Denim & Co.
7:00 pm
Skechers
8:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
9:00 pm
Fly London Clearance – Footwear
10:00 pm
Cuddl Duds Clearance – Live in Layers
11:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
3:00 am

KAXTD4
1.4
Thuyet Phap Van Dap
7:00 pm
Phim Truyen
7:30 pm
Talk Show Shopping
8:30 pm
Cai Luong
9:00 pm
Phong Su CD
9:30 pm
Hai Kich Am Thuc
10:00 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
10:30 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
11:30 pm
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
12:00 am
Khoa Hoc Magic
12:30 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
1:00 am
Ca Nhac TL Cooking Chay
1:30 am
Phat Giao Do Day
3:00 am

KAXTD5
1.5
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
7:00 pm
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
7:30 pm
Cai Luong
8:00 pm
Cai Luong
8:30 pm
Tin Tuc
9:00 pm
Phong su Cong Dong
9:30 pm
Vao Bep
10:00 pm
Chuyen LA
10:30 pm
Phim Truyen
11:00 pm
Tong Ket Tin Tuc
12:00 am
Giong Doi
12:30 am
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
1:00 am
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
1:30 am
Tin Tuc
3:00 am

KAXTD6
1.6
NetViet Show
7:00 pm
Beauty Show
7:30 pm
Weekend News
8:00 pm
Talk Show
8:30 pm
Teen Music
9:00 pm
Law in Real Life
9:30 pm
Weekend Movies
10:00 pm
Weekend Movies
10:30 pm
Weekend News
11:00 pm
Cartoon
11:30 pm
Weekend News
12:00 am
Music
12:30 am
Talk to Your Kids Show
1:00 am
Talk to Your Kids Show
1:30 am
NetViet Show
3:00 am

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming Rao Vat/Kich Vui
1:45 am
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Walk with Grace
8:00 pm
Angel Family
9:30 pm
Leader of Your Life
10:00 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
10:30 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
11:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Life of Science and Christian Faith
1:00 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
2:00 am
Joyful Family
2:30 am
Liu’s couple testimony and sermon
3:00 am

KAXTD9
1.9
Art and Culture in Taiwan
7:00 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
7:30 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
8:00 pm
True Love Blog
8:30 pm
True Love Blog
9:00 pm
River of Notes
9:30 pm
Night of True Love
10:00 pm
Night of True Love
10:30 pm
Taiwan Weekly News
11:00 pm
Taiwan Weekly News
11:30 pm
TW Outlook
12:00 am
TW Outlook
12:30 am
Healthy Food Revolution
1:00 am
Moment of Serenity
1:30 am
CWN World News
2:00 am
River of Notes
2:30 am

KTVUH
2.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Indecision Amalgamation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relationship Diremption7:30 pm
Celebrity Watch Party
Father’s Day Watch Party8:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
No One’s Faster Than The Flow9:00 pm
new The Ten O’Clock News on KTVU Fox 2
10:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
You Better Run!11:00 pm
Modern Family
Clean Out Your Junk Drawer12:00 am
Modern Family
Playdates12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Outing1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Shoes1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

LATV
2.2
CHIRLA TV
7:00 pm
LATV Sessions
7:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
8:00 pm
Rokamole
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
11:00 pm
Super 20
11:30 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
sports Wold Class Boxing
1:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am

Movie
2.3
movie  Yankee Doodle Dandy
5:00 pm
movie The Enemy General
7:40 pm
movie S.O.S. Titanic
9:20 pm
movie All Quiet on the Western Front
11:35 pm
movie Hopalong Cassidy: Hills Of Old Wyoming
3:00 am

BUZZR
2.4
Tattletales
7:00 pm
Tattletales
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Bzzz!
11:00 pm
Bzzz!
11:30 pm
Password
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am
Card Sharks
2:00 am
Card Sharks
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KCRA-DT
3.1
new Access Hollywood
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new KCRA 3 Reports @ 11 PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Scarlett Johansson; Niall Horan11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Uncover the secret to better sleep now!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am

MeTV
3.2
Local Programming Svengoolie
Billy the Kid vs. Dracula8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Way to Eden10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Buck’s Duel to the Death11:00 pm
The Invaders
The Saucer12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Visit to Hades1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Doomsday2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Pawn3:00 am

KRONHD
4.1
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
7:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
7:30 pm
new KRON 4 News at 8
8:00 pm
Big Bay Boom : Salute To Heroes
9:00 pm
Big Bay Boom
9:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
12:00 am
Turbo Airfryer
12:30 am
White House Chess Set
1:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
3:00 am

KRON2
4.2
The Story of Life
7:15 pm
Lady Go
8:00 pm
Happy Camp
9:00 pm
Belle Show
11:00 pm
Paranormal Affairs
12:00 am
Bay Area Forum
12:30 am
Go Canton Bay Area
1:00 am
Happy Camp
2:00 am

GETTV
4.3
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Jones and Judy Collins7:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Loretta Lynn, Kris Kristofferson, and Ricky Nelson8:00 pm
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight9:00 pm
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight9:30 pm
Married…With Children
A Bundy Thanksgiving10:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
People Feeding People11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Murder House11:30 pm
‘Til Death
Four Neighbors and a Funeral12:00 am
‘Til Death
Come Out and Play12:30 am
‘Til Death
Tale of the Tape1:00 am
‘Til Death
Performance Anxiety1:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm2:00 am
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger2:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson3:00 am

KRONDT4
4.4
new Corrupt Crimes
Protected by Affluence7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team7:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Death on the High Seas8:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
A Murder In Italy8:30 pm
new Black and Blue: A Court TV Special
9:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Price of Greed10:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Caught in the Act11:00 pm
new The FBI Files
In Pursuit12:00 am
new The FBI Files
High Stakes1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Home Invaders2:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Lockdown: Imprisoned Cop Killer3:00 am

KPIXD
5.1
California by Design
7:00 pm
No More Dentures
7:30 pm
SEAL Team
What Appears To Be8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
KPIX 5 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
TBA
11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Down the Rabbit Hole12:35 am
Friends
1:35 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am

KPIX2
5.2
The Closer
Problem Child7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Voices8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost Bride9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Rubble With a Cause10:00 pm
The Good Wife
What Went Wrong11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Positive12:00 am
Profiler
Every Five Minutes1:00 am
The Division
Zero Tolerance2:00 am
Family Law
Arlene’s Choice3:00 am

DABL
5.3
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Gas Fireplaces and Cedar Shingles8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Garage Door and Generator Installation8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Chester9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Key West, FL—Mimi and Ernie Oskey10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Key West, Florida – Ron Menezes & Frank Notarianni10:30 pm
Find & Design
Michael & Kendrea Johnson11:00 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Star Spangled Supper12:00 am
Yum!
Hors D’Oeuvres1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Models Are Smart1:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Play or Quit?2:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
2:30 am
Cooking with Trust
3:00 am

KVIE
6.1
As Time Goes By
Misunderstandings7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Cruise7:30 pm
new A Capitol Fourth 2020
8:00 pm
A Capitol Fourth 2020
9:30 pm
new Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 511:00 pm
new Brainwash With David Perlmutter, MD
12:00 am
new Dr. Fuhrman’s Food as Medicine
2:00 am

KVIE2
6.2
The Great British Baking Show
Advanced Dough7:00 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Four8:00 pm
World on Fire on Masterpiece
Episode 49:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 110:00 pm
Before We Die
Episode 411:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Advanced Dough1:00 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Four2:00 am
World on Fire on Masterpiece
Episode 43:00 am

KVIE3
6.3
America ReFramed
Vision Portraits7:00 pm
Reel South
Driven Blind8:30 pm
movie Anthem
9:00 pm
Statue of Liberty
10:00 pm
America ReFramed
Vision Portraits11:00 pm
Reel South
Driven Blind12:30 am
Reel South
Gip1:00 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village2:00 am
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation2:30 am
On Story
3:00 am

KVIEK
6.4
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 am
Odd Squad
12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am

KGODT
7.1
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
College Week Spring Break – Day 27:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Donkeys, Bonehead Brigade, and Recovery Room Ramblers8:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11239:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Mutations10:02 pm
new ABC7 News 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Fraternity vs Sorority12:00 am
Castle
Punked1:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KGO35-DT2
7.2
Pumped
LHPMP200037:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW200017:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT200028:00 pm
All Good
LHALL200038:30 pm
Glam Lab
9:00 pm
More in Common
9:30 pm
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
10:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP2000311:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW2000111:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT2000212:00 am
All Good
LHALL2000312:30 am
Glam Lab
1:00 am
More in Common
1:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200062:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ200012:30 am
Pumped
LHPMP200033:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture8:00 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement8:30 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa9:00 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House3:00 am

KBTV-CD
8.1
Hmong Entertainment
7:00 pm
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
8:00 pm
Lovey Dovey
9:00 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
10:00 pm
What’s Up
11:00 pm
Healthy and Happy
11:30 pm
Liquidation Channel
12:00 am

KBTV2
8.2
 Women: Get Your Hair Back!
6:00 pm
Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
9:00 pm
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
12:00 am
Emeril Delivers Dinner to You
3:00 am

KBTV3
8.3
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

KBTV4
8.4
Home Sweet Home Celebration
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
9:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration
10:00 pm
Coin Collector Celebration
11:00 pm
Coin Collector Celebration
12:00 am
Home Sweet Home Celebration
1:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
2:00 am
Best of HSN2 Celebration
3:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
26 Men
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Jim Bowie
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Annie Oakley
10:00 pm
Buffalo Bill Jr.
10:30 pm
Bonanza
11:00 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
Dusty’s Trail
2:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:00 am

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

KQEDDT
9.1
Check, Please! Bay Area
Mourad, Niku Steakhouse, Causwells7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Guadalajara and Tequila, Mexico7:30 pm
new A Capitol Fourth 2020
8:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
movie Anthem
11:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation: Making It Balance
12:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
Mourad, Niku Steakhouse, Causwells1:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Guadalajara and Tequila, Mexico1:30 am
A Capitol Fourth 2020
2:00 am

KQED2
9.2
10 Parks That Changed America
7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
A Job For Richard8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Tender Woman…or Just a Crackpot?8:30 pm
The Brokenwood Mysteries
Bride Not to Be9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Ceremonial Murder10:35 pm
new Skindigenous
Lebret11:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
From the San Juans to Moab by Mountain Bike12:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Connecticut: A Touch of Africa12:30 am
10 Parks That Changed America
1:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
A Job For Richard2:00 am
As Time Goes By
A Tender Woman…or Just a Crackpot?2:30 am
The Brokenwood Mysteries
Bride Not to Be3:00 am

KQEDW
9.3
America ReFramed
Vision Portraits7:00 pm
Reel South
Driven Blind8:30 pm
movie Anthem
9:00 pm
Statue of Liberty
10:00 pm
America ReFramed
Vision Portraits11:00 pm
Reel South
Driven Blind12:30 am
Reel South
Gip1:00 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village2:00 am
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation2:30 am
On Story
3:00 am

KQEDK
9.4
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 am
Odd Squad
12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am

KXTV
10.1
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
College Week Spring Break – Day 27:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Donkeys, Bonehead Brigade, and Recovery Room Ramblers8:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11239:00 pm
TBA
9:32 pm
The Good Doctor
Mutations10:02 pm
ABC10 Late News Tonight
11:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
John Smoltz11:35 pm
Wipeout
Fraternity vs Sorority12:05 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: The Musical1:05 am
Castle
Under the Gun2:05 am
Shark Tank
Episode 11233:00 am

JN
10.2
Most Shocking
Under the Influence 27:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 38:00 pm
WORLD’S MOST EVIL KILLERS
Stephen Port9:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson10:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Gemma Mccluskie11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Sunday Morning Slasher12:00 am
New Detectives
Mind Hunters1:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Ruth Ellis Last Woman Hanged2:00 am
I Survived…
Alfred, Jan & Jerry; Ebony3:00 am

N10.3
10.3
movie  Madea’s Family Reunion
6:00 pm
movie Why Did I Get Married?
8:30 pm
movie G
11:00 pm
movie Next Day Air
1:00 am
Living Single
She Ain’t Heavy, She’s My Mother3:00 am

QUEST
10.4
Animal Face-off
Elephant vs. Rhino7:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Hippo vs. Bull Shark8:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Siberian Tiger vs Grizzly Bear9:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Time Crunch10:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Under Pressure11:00 pm
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher12:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park1:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher2:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
123:00 am

KNTVHD
11.1
no time to waste: the urgent mission of Betty Reid Soskin
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House
06-23-20181:32 am
Slim Cycle
2:07 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
2:37 am
1st Look
3:00 am

COZI
11.2
Emergency
Smoke Eater7:00 pm
Columbo
Sex and a Married Detective8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Pal-Mir Escort10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Seven Million Dollar Man11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
The Martians Are Coming, the Martians Are Coming12:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth1:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Wayward Hart2:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Change of Hart3:00 am

KNTVHD
11.3
no time to waste: the urgent mission of Betty Reid Soskin
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Scarlett Johansson; Niall Horan11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House
06-23-20181:32 am
Slim Cycle
2:07 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
2:37 am
1st Look
3:00 am

KSTSDT4
11.4
Emergency
Smoke Eater7:00 pm
Columbo
Sex and a Married Detective8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Pal-Mir Escort10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Seven Million Dollar Man11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
The Martians Are Coming, the Martians Are Coming12:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth1:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Wayward Hart2:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Change of Hart3:00 am

KOVR-HD
13.1
SEAL Team
What Appears To Be7:00 pm
48 Hours
8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new CBS 13 News 10PM
10:00 pm
new CBS 13 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Issue Is
11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice12:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KOVR-HD2
13.2
The Closer
Problem Child7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Voices8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost Bride9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Rubble With a Cause10:00 pm
The Good Wife
What Went Wrong11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Positive12:00 am
Profiler
Every Five Minutes1:00 am
The Division
Zero Tolerance2:00 am
Family Law
Arlene’s Choice3:00 am

DABL
13.3
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Gas Fireplaces and Cedar Shingles8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Garage Door and Generator Installation8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Chester9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Key West, FL—Mimi and Ernie Oskey10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Key West, Florida – Ron Menezes & Frank Notarianni10:30 pm
Find & Design
Michael & Kendrea Johnson11:00 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Star Spangled Supper12:00 am
Yum!
Hors D’Oeuvres1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Models Are Smart1:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Play or Quit?2:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
2:30 am
Cooking with Trust
3:00 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
 TBA
6:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:30 pm
Al Punto CA Preview
10:00 pm
new Vecinos
10:30 pm
Mi querida herencia
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am

KDTVDT
14.2
movie XXX: State of the Union
7:00 pm
movie I Am Legend
9:00 pm
movie Swelter
11:00 pm
movie XXX: State of the Union
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
La subasta3:00 am

GetTV
14.3
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Jones and Judy Collins7:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Loretta Lynn, Kris Kristofferson, and Ricky Nelson8:00 pm
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight9:00 pm
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight9:30 pm
Married…With Children
A Bundy Thanksgiving10:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
People Feeding People11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Murder House11:30 pm
‘Til Death
Four Neighbors and a Funeral12:00 am
‘Til Death
Come Out and Play12:30 am
‘Til Death
Tale of the Tape1:00 am
‘Til Death
Performance Anxiety1:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm2:00 am
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger2:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson3:00 am

KDTVDT4
14.4
movie Eye for an Eye
7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Monstresses
Katie Belflower & Brandita Taliano3:00 am

TJN
14.5
Most Shocking
Under the Influence 27:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 38:00 pm
WORLD’S MOST EVIL KILLERS
Stephen Port9:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson10:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Gemma Mccluskie11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Sunday Morning Slasher12:00 am
New Detectives
Mind Hunters1:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Ruth Ellis Last Woman Hanged2:00 am
I Survived…
Alfred, Jan & Jerry; Ebony3:00 am

KBSVDT
15.1
 AssyriaVision
6:00 pm
AssyriaVision
12:00 am

3ABN
16.1
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch7:00 pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity on Same Sex Attraction7:45 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Discover
Understanding Bible Prophecy10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
God Will Visit This Planet Again12:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Baptism1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Barbecuing1:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
How the Alpha and Omega Unlocks the Grave!3:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.10
 How Do You Play?
6:35 pm
MBC News Desk
8:00 pm
Oh! My Partner
8:45 pm
sports Sports Magazine
10:30 pm
Surprise Mystery TV
11:25 pm
movie Real Love
12:40 am
On The Border Returns
2:10 am

WALK
16.11
movie  The Pied Piper of Hamelin
6:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
8:00 pm
What’s My Line?
9:00 pm
The Loretta Young Show
9:30 pm
Decoy
10:00 pm
Public Defender
10:30 pm
movie The Pied Piper of Hamelin
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Awakening Hour
3:00 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am

GodTV
16.5
Israel Breaking News
7:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
7:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:30 pm
Local Programming Israel Breaking News
9:30 pm
High Praise Today – Robert Gay
10:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
10:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
11:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
11:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
12:00 am
Israel Breaking News
12:30 am
Israel Breaking News
1:00 am
Israel Breaking News
1:30 am
Israel Breaking News
2:00 am
Israel Breaking News
2:30 am
It’s Supernatural
3:00 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Program
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D8
16.8
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
Creature Features
10:00 pm
movie Spider Baby
12:00 am
movie The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQSL-LD
17.1
Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
7:00 pm
New Hope Oahu
7:30 pm
Pathway to Victory
8:00 pm
Hillsong Television
8:30 pm
Answers With Bayless Conley
9:00 pm
Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
9:30 pm
Christian World News
10:00 pm
Pure Passion
10:30 pm
Life Is Best
11:00 pm
Jeni: Seeking the Extraordinary
11:30 pm
Give Me an Answer
12:00 am
Ignite TV
12:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 am
Give Me an Answer
2:00 am
John Ankerberg
2:30 am
Joni and Friends
3:00 am

CMC-USA
17.2
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am

CMC
17.3
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am

KQSL-LD4
17.4
Exalted Higher
7:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
7:30 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
8:30 pm
Wretched TV
9:00 pm
Crosstalk
9:30 pm
Victorious Living
10:00 pm
Nueva De Gran Gozo w/ Pastor Hector Hernandez
10:30 pm
Nada Es Imposible Para Dios
11:00 pm
Way of the Master – Español
11:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
God’s View
12:30 am
Grace Community Church
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am

KQSL-LD5
17.5
 Outdoor Living
6:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
9:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Standard S&H
11:00 pm
Simple Home Solutions
12:00 am
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am

KQSL-LD6
17.6
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am

KQSL-LD8
17.8
Saturday Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou
7:30 pm
Never Ends II
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Entertainment Space
9:30 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Grow Hair Fast!
11:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Chinese News at 7
12:30 am
Chinese News at 10
1:00 am
Talk Finance with Sau Wing Lam
1:30 am
Hong Kong Weekly News
2:30 am
Travel After The War
3:00 am

KUVS-DT
19.1
 TBA
6:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Central de Abastos10:00 pm
Vecinos
10:30 pm
Mi querida herencia
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am

KUVS
19.2
 TBA
6:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Central de Abastos10:00 pm
new Vecinos
10:30 pm
Mi querida herencia
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am

KUVSB
19.3
movie  Madea’s Family Reunion
6:00 pm
movie Why Did I Get Married?
8:30 pm
movie G
11:00 pm
movie Next Day Air
1:00 am
Living Single
She Ain’t Heavy, She’s My Mother3:00 am

KUVSDT4
19.4
movie Eye for an Eye
7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Monstresses
Katie Belflower & Brandita Taliano3:00 am

KOFYD
20.1
Murdoch Mysteries
From Murdoch to Eternity7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Qualifiers8:00 pm
Local Programming Creature Feature
10:00 pm
Intervention
Daniel M11:00 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Market Place
1:00 am
Market Place
1:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
No More Dentures
3:00 am

THIS TV
20.2
movie  A Bridge Too Far
4:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
8:00 pm
movie Return of the Seven
10:30 pm
Green Acres
How to See South America by Bus12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Eye for an Eye1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KOFYDT3
20.3
movie  World Trade Center
5:00 pm
movie World Trade Center
8:00 pm
movie Between the Walls
11:00 pm
movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
1:00 am
movie Bringing Up Bobby
3:00 am

KOFY4
20.4
CHIRLA TV
7:00 pm
LATV Sessions
7:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
8:00 pm
Rokamole
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
11:00 pm
Super 20
11:30 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
sports Wold Class Boxing
1:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am

FUNROADS
20.8
A Taste of History
7:00 pm
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
7:30 pm
sports Traveling Golfer
8:00 pm
The Jet Set
8:30 pm
RV Road Test
9:00 pm
Road Trip Masters
9:30 pm
RV Road Test
10:00 pm
Great Getaways
10:30 pm
Expedition Texas
11:00 pm
Quebec – La Belle Province
11:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
12:00 am
Travel Thru History
12:30 am
Distant Roads
1:00 am
Anglers & Appetites
1:30 am
A Taste of History
2:00 am
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
2:30 am
sports Golf America
3:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
Anthem
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue9:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Memphis Ukulele Band10:30 pm
Modus
Episode 311:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
12:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 212:30 am
Anthem
1:00 am
new A Capitol Fourth 2020
2:00 am

CREATE
22.2
Great Old Amusement Parks
7:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno8:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King8:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia9:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Catfish Fest9:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Pie Fest10:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path11:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas12:00 am
Great Old Amusement Parks
1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table2:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fruitful Vegan Desserts2:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Hips3:00 am

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
 TBA
6:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:30 pm
Vecinos
10:00 pm
new Vecinos
10:30 pm
Mi querida herencia
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am

KEZT-CD2
23.2
movie XXX: State of the Union
7:00 pm
movie I Am Legend
9:00 pm
movie Swelter
11:00 pm
movie XXX: State of the Union
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
La subasta3:00 am

KEZT-CD3
23.3
movie  Madea’s Family Reunion
6:00 pm
movie Why Did I Get Married?
8:30 pm
movie G
11:00 pm
movie Next Day Air
1:00 am
Living Single
She Ain’t Heavy, She’s My Mother3:00 am

KEZT-CD4
23.4
movie Eye for an Eye
7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Monstresses
Katie Belflower & Brandita Taliano3:00 am

KQETH
25.1
Check, Please! Bay Area
Mourad, Niku Steakhouse, Causwells7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Guadalajara and Tequila, Mexico7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
movie Anthem
11:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation: Making It Balance
12:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
Mourad, Niku Steakhouse, Causwells1:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Guadalajara and Tequila, Mexico1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

KQET2
25.2
10 Parks That Changed America
7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
A Job For Richard8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Tender Woman…or Just a Crackpot?8:30 pm
The Brokenwood Mysteries
Bride Not to Be9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Ceremonial Murder10:35 pm
new Skindigenous
Lebret11:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
From the San Juans to Moab by Mountain Bike12:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Connecticut: A Touch of Africa12:30 am
10 Parks That Changed America
1:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
A Job For Richard2:00 am
As Time Goes By
A Tender Woman…or Just a Crackpot?2:30 am
The Brokenwood Mysteries
Bride Not to Be3:00 am

KQET3
25.3
America ReFramed
Vision Portraits7:00 pm
Reel South
Driven Blind8:30 pm
movie Anthem
9:00 pm
Statue of Liberty
10:00 pm
America ReFramed
Vision Portraits11:00 pm
Reel South
Driven Blind12:30 am
Reel South
Gip1:00 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village2:00 am
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation2:30 am
On Story
3:00 am

KQET
25.4
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 am
Odd Squad
12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am

KTSF-DT
26.1
Saturday Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou
7:30 pm
Never Ends II
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Entertainment Space
9:30 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Grow Hair Fast!
11:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Chinese News at 7
12:30 am
Chinese News at 10
1:00 am
Talk Finance with Sau Wing Lam
1:30 am
Hong Kong Weekly News
2:30 am
Travel After The War
3:00 am

KTSF-DT
26.2
Saturday Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou
7:30 pm
Never Ends II
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Entertainment Space
9:30 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Grow Hair Fast!
11:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Chinese News at 7
12:30 am
Chinese News at 10
1:00 am
Talk Finance with Sau Wing Lam
1:30 am
Hong Kong Weekly News
2:30 am
Travel After The War
3:00 am

KTSF3
26.3
 Reveal My Star’s Life:The Manager
6:10 pm
MBC News Desk
8:00 pm
movie Like for Likes
9:00 pm
Oh! My Partner
10:20 pm
sports Sports Magazine
12:00 am
Desired TV
1:00 am
How Do You Play?
2:00 am
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
Nhac Chon Loc
7:15 pm
Ban Con
8:00 pm
On Gioi Cau Day Roi
9:00 pm
10pm Weekend News
10:00 pm
Con Gai Nha Nguoi
11:00 pm
Ban Con
12:00 am
Thay Loi Muon Noi 2019
1:00 am
San Khau Viet
2:00 am
Travel
3:00 am

KTSF
26.6
Nhang co gai trong thanh pho
7:00 pm
Weekend News
8:00 pm
Community Report
8:30 pm
movie Chay tron thanx xuan
9:00 pm
Rang Chieu am ap
9:30 pm
Game Show
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Live TV
12:00 am

TTV
27.1
News, Weather, Traffic
7:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
8:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
9:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
10:00 pm
TV Shopping
11:00 pm
TV Shopping
12:00 am

KFTL
28.1
Shanghai TV Primetime News
7:00 pm
C for Chinese
8:00 pm
If You Are the One
9:00 pm
A Brighter World
10:30 pm
Overnight Programming
12:00 am

SAB
28.10
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 27:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Incurables9:00 pm
movie The Horror of Party Beach
10:00 pm
movie The Bat
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KFTL
28.15
 Video Jukebox
1:30 pm

HSN
28.2
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
7:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
8:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions Celebration
9:00 pm
Home Solutions Celebration featuring Shark Cleaning
10:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions Celebration
11:00 pm
Home Solutions Celebration featuring Shark Cleaning
12:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions Celebration
1:00 am
Home Solutions Celebration featuring Shark Cleaning
2:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions Celebration
3:00 am

KFTL-CD3
28.3
Animal Face-off
Elephant vs. Rhino7:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Hippo vs. Bull Shark8:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Siberian Tiger vs Grizzly Bear9:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Time Crunch10:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Under Pressure11:00 pm
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher12:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park1:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher2:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
123:00 am

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

KFTL
28.5
The Car Guy Show
7:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
7:30 pm
Cruise-In
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
OPGI
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
sports What Would Mike Do?
10:00 pm
sports NHRA Pro Mod Series
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KFTL
28.6
Home Sweet Home Celebration
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
9:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration
10:00 pm
Coin Collector Celebration
11:00 pm
Coin Collector Celebration
12:00 am
Home Sweet Home Celebration
1:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
2:00 am
Best of HSN2 Celebration
3:00 am

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Program
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
29.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wannabe7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shattered8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Locum9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bullseye10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Behave11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Merchandise12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

qubo
29.2
Inspector Gadget
Doubled Agent7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Plantform of the Opera7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Don’t Hold Your Breath8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gone Went the Wind8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
King Wrong9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Pirate Island9:30 pm
Cher
10:00 pm
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
1:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Pecola
Double Trouble; Detective Pecola3:00 am

ION Plus
29.3
new Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side7:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side8:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Invention Convention9:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Staircase to Heaven10:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Toyland11:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Night in Canada12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
1:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

SHOP
29.4
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
9:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
2:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am

QVC
29.5
Denim & Co.
7:00 pm
Skechers
8:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
9:00 pm
Fly London Clearance – Footwear
10:00 pm
Cuddl Duds Clearance – Live in Layers
11:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
3:00 am

HSN
29.6
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
7:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
8:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions Celebration
9:00 pm
Home Solutions Celebration featuring Shark Cleaning
10:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions Celebration
11:00 pm
Home Solutions Celebration featuring Shark Cleaning
12:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions Celebration
1:00 am
Home Solutions Celebration featuring Shark Cleaning
2:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions Celebration
3:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
Family Feud
10-16-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20197:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Mitya8:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Sound and Fury9:00 pm
Family Guy
Finders Keepers10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
I Bob Your Pardon10:30 pm
Elementary
The Many Mouths of Andrew Colville11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Flight Risk12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Peeping Pawn2:00 am
Forensic Files
Brotherly Love2:30 am
Forensic Files
Disrobed3:00 am

LAFFTV
31.2
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture8:00 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement8:30 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa9:00 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House3:00 am

COMET
31.3
movie  Spiders 3D
6:00 pm
movie Crocodile
8:00 pm
movie Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
10:00 pm
movie The Slumber Party Massacre
12:00 am
movie Slumber Party Massacre II
2:00 am

Stadium
31.4
sports Best of Shogun Fights
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 12: From Baltimore
8:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 12: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 110:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 311:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 112:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
1:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:00 am

KMAXDT5
31.5
Willie Nelson: The Big Six-O
7:00 pm
movie The Long Kill
9:30 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, Roger Miller, George Jones
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am

KSTV
32
Corazón Grupero
7:00 pm
Ponle de noche
9:00 pm
movie Si yo fuera millonario
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KMTPDT
32.1
K-Pop
7:00 pm
K-Pop
7:30 pm
DW
8:00 pm
DW
8:30 pm
DW
9:00 pm
DW
9:30 pm
K-Pop
10:00 pm
SOBEM
10:30 pm
K-Pop
11:00 pm
K-Pop
11:30 pm
K-Pop
12:00 am
K-Pop
12:30 am
K-Pop
1:00 am
K-Pop
1:30 am
K-Pop
2:00 am
K-Pop
2:30 am
K-Pop
3:00 am

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

ARTS
32.5
NTD World News
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Tian Liang Time
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:20 pm
China Uncensored IV-22
9:45 pm
TBA
10:15 pm
TBA
11:10 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Cleopatra: life of a murder
1:30 am
movie Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra Concert 1
2:30 am

KPOP
32.6
Simply KPOP
7:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
8:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
8:30 pm
After School Club
9:00 pm
KPOP Time
10:00 pm
KPOP Time
11:00 pm
KPOP Time
12:00 am
Simply KPOP
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
2:00 am
Showbiz Korea
2:30 am
After School Club
3:00 am

KCSOHD
33.1
movie Hércules
7:00 pm
movie Collateral Damage
9:00 pm
sports Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Los Enamorados
2:00 am

KCSO
33.2
movie Hércules
7:00 pm
movie Collateral Damage
9:00 pm
sports Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Los Enamorados
2:00 am

KCSO
33.3
movie  Pelicula
6:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Tarzan
11:00 pm
Tarzan
11:30 pm
BeastMaster
12:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

LightTV
33.4
movie  Labou
6:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks
8:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
10:00 pm
movie The Legend of Johnny Lingo
12:00 am
movie Labou
2:00 am

LXNET
33.5
 LX Network Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KACA
34.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am

KICUH
36.1
new TMZ
7:00 pm
Modern Family
The More You Ignore Me8:00 pm
Modern Family
Phil’s Sexy, Sexy House8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Indecision Amalgamation9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Anything Can Happen Recurrence9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Outing10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes10:30 pm
new The Ten O’clock News on KTVU Plus
11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Flight Risk12:00 am
Dateline
The Other Side of Paradise1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KEMS
36.2
Immortal Songs 2
7:20 pm
KBS News 9
9:00 pm
Gag Concert
9:40 pm
Immortal Songs 2
11:10 pm
Dogs Are Incredible
Episode 3112:40 am
Wild Childs at Rooftop
2:20 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
World Today
7:00 pm
Rediscovering China
7:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 pm
Global Watch
9:00 pm
Full Frame
10:00 pm
World Today
11:00 pm
Biz Talk
11:30 pm
World Today
12:00 am
sports Sports Scene
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
The Agenda
1:30 am
World Today
2:00 am
Faces of Africa
2:30 am
Africa Live
3:00 am

DECADES
36.4
The Twilight Zone
The Odyssey of Flight 337:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Nice Place to Visit7:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nick of Time8:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Hundred Yards Over the Rim8:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Printer’s Devil9:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night Call10:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Penny for Your Thoughts11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Changing of the Guard11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
People Are Alike All Over12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Person or Persons Unknown12:30 am
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely1:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Two1:30 am
The Twilight Zone
A World of His Own2:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross2:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call3:00 am

KICU
36.5
movie  Labou
6:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks
8:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
10:00 pm
movie The Legend of Johnny Lingo
12:00 am
movie Labou
2:00 am

KCNS
38.1
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
7:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
8:00 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
9:00 pm
Easy Indoor Cooking!
9:30 pm
Hempvana Gold
10:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril
11:30 pm
Relief from inflammation
12:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
1:30 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:00 am

SINO
38.2
News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
Chinese Dream Show
8:00 pm
Sino Weekly
9:30 pm
Sino’s Nightly News
10:00 pm
Sound Of My Dream
10:30 pm
Chinese Dream Show
12:30 am
Sino Weekly
2:00 am
Warmless Around
2:30 am
Daily Health
3:00 am

KCNS
38.3
Invicta Breakdown
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
10:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
11:00 pm
Invicta Watches
12:00 am
Invicta Watches
1:00 am
Practical Ideas
2:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 am

ESTR
38.4
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

NTDTV
38.5
NTD World News
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Tian Liang Time
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:20 pm
China Uncensored IV-22
9:45 pm
TBA
10:15 pm
TBA
11:10 pm
TBA
1:00 am
Cleopatra: life of a murder
1:30 am
movie Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra Concert 1
2:30 am
Local Programming

KTXLH
40.1
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Celebrity Watch Party
Father’s Day Watch Party8:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
No One’s Faster Than The Flow9:00 pm
FOX40 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
You Better Run!11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Outing12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Shoes12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
3:00 am

ANTEN
40.2
Bewitched
You’re So Agreeable7:00 pm
Bewitched
Santa Comes to Visit and Stays and Stays7:30 pm
That Girl
Twas the Night Before Christmas, You’re Under Arrest8:00 pm
That Girl
A Friend in Need8:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Christy Goes Traveling9:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
The Missing Link9:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Girl Behind the Perfume Counter10:00 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Quits College Because His Father Goes Broke10:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to the Doctor11:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
I Am the Fiddler11:30 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Back in Your Own Back Yard12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Charity Begins at Home12:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson’s Award1:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and Christmas1:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
A Star Is Born2:00 am
The Ropers
Doris’s Letters2:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Arthur’s Inheritance3:00 am

KTXL3
40.3
new Corrupt Crimes
Protected by Affluence7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team7:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Death on the High Seas8:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
A Murder In Italy8:30 pm
new Black and Blue: A Court TV Special
9:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Price of Greed10:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Caught in the Act11:00 pm
new The FBI Files
In Pursuit12:00 am
new The FBI Files
High Stakes1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Home Invaders2:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Lockdown: Imprisoned Cop Killer3:00 am

KTNC
42.1
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

KTNC2
42.2
Retratos de la Familia
7:00 pm
Rompiendo el silencio
8:00 pm
YPG/ Conexión Joven
9:00 pm
Problemas y soluciones
10:00 pm
Palabra Amiga/Obispo Macedo
11:00 pm
Congreso de la Fe/ Hechos Reales
11:30 pm
Problemas y soluciones
12:00 am
Punto de luz
1:00 am
SOS Espiritual
2:00 am
Hora de Fe
3:00 am

KBCWD
44.1
The Goldbergs
Adam Spielberg7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Scrunchie Rule7:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Cops on the Rocks8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
One Small Step for Mike8:30 pm
Family Feud
10-16-20199:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20199:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice10:00 pm
Family Guy
Finders Keepers11:00 pm
Family Guy
Vestigial Peter11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
I Bob Your Pardon12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Roller? I Hardly Knew Her!12:30 am
B-Sides On-Air
1:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-16-20191:30 am
sports American Athlete
Donovan McNabb; Billy Allen; Mia St. John2:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
2:30 am
Trouble Hearing?
3:00 am

Comet
44.2
movie  Spiders 3D
6:00 pm
movie Crocodile
8:00 pm
movie Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
10:00 pm
movie The Slumber Party Massacre
12:00 am
movie Slumber Party Massacre II
2:00 am

KBCWDT3
44.3
Local Programming Svengoolie
Billy the Kid vs. Dracula8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Way to Eden10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Buck’s Duel to the Death11:00 pm
The Invaders
The Saucer12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Visit to Hades1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Doomsday2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Pawn3:00 am

KBCWDT4
44.4
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am

KBCWDT5
44.5
Willie Nelson: The Big Six-O
7:00 pm
movie The Long Kill
9:30 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, Roger Miller, George Jones
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am

K02QX-D
45.1
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch7:00 pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity on Same Sex Attraction7:45 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Discover
Understanding Bible Prophecy10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
God Will Visit This Planet Again12:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Baptism1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Barbecuing1:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
How the Alpha and Omega Unlocks the Grave!3:00 am
Local Programming

K02QX-D2
45.2
Israel Breaking News
7:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
7:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:30 pm
Local Programming Israel Breaking News
9:30 pm
High Praise Today – Robert Gay
10:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
10:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
11:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
11:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
12:00 am
Israel Breaking News
12:30 am
Israel Breaking News
1:00 am
Israel Breaking News
1:30 am
Israel Breaking News
2:00 am
Israel Breaking News
2:30 am
It’s Supernatural
3:00 am

K02QX-D3
45.3
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am

K02QX-D4
45.4
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am

K02QX-D5
45.5
Denim & Co.
7:00 pm
Skechers
8:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
9:00 pm
Fly London Clearance – Footwear
10:00 pm
Cuddl Duds Clearance – Live in Layers
11:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
3:00 am

K02QX-D6
45.6
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Program
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D8
45.8
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
Creature Features
10:00 pm
movie Spider Baby
12:00 am
movie The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
movie Hércules
7:00 pm
movie Collateral Damage
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
sports Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KSTSE
48.2
movie  Pelicula
6:30 pm
movie Pelicula
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am

KNTV3
48.3
movie Hércules
7:00 pm
movie Collateral Damage
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
sports Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KSTSDT5
48.5
 LX Network Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

MMAX
49.1
Corazón Grupero
7:00 pm
Ponle de noche
9:00 pm
movie Si yo fuera millonario
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KSAO2
49.2
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 27:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Incurables9:00 pm
movie The Horror of Party Beach
10:00 pm
movie The Bat
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KSAO
49.3
The Car Guy Show
7:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
7:30 pm
Cruise-In
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
OPGI
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
sports What Would Mike Do?
10:00 pm
sports NHRA Pro Mod Series
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.7
 Video Jukebox
1:30 pm

KEMODT
50.1
Corazón Grupero
7:00 pm
Ponle de noche
9:00 pm
movie Si yo fuera millonario
10:00 pm
Show de Pepe
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KEMODT2
50.2
sports Fútbol: Ligue 1
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

EVINE
50.4
Invicta Breakdown
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
10:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
11:00 pm
Invicta Watches
12:00 am
Invicta Watches
1:00 am
Practical Ideas
2:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 am

KMSX
51.1
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
2020 Words of Life
8:00 pm
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
9:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
10:00 pm
Blamelessness
11:00 pm
The Ten Commandments
12:00 am
God Measures Our Faith
1:00 am
2020 Words of Life
2:00 am
Lecture on Revelation
3:00 am

KMSX
51.4
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
2020 Words of Life
8:00 pm
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
9:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
10:00 pm
Blamelessness
11:00 pm
The Ten Commandments
12:00 am
God Measures Our Faith
1:00 am
2020 Words of Life
2:00 am
Lecture on Revelation
3:00 am

KDTS
52.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am

KQED+
54.1
10 Parks That Changed America
7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
A Job For Richard8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Tender Woman…or Just a Crackpot?8:30 pm
The Brokenwood Mysteries
Bride Not to Be9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Ceremonial Murder10:35 pm
new Skindigenous
Lebret11:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
From the San Juans to Moab by Mountain Bike12:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Connecticut: A Touch of Africa12:30 am
10 Parks That Changed America
1:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
A Job For Richard2:00 am
As Time Goes By
A Tender Woman…or Just a Crackpot?2:30 am
The Brokenwood Mysteries
Bride Not to Be3:00 am

KQEH2
54.2
Check, Please! Bay Area
Mourad, Niku Steakhouse, Causwells7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Guadalajara and Tequila, Mexico7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
movie Anthem
11:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation: Making It Balance
12:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
Mourad, Niku Steakhouse, Causwells1:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Guadalajara and Tequila, Mexico1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
America ReFramed
Vision Portraits7:00 pm
Reel South
Driven Blind8:30 pm
movie Anthem
9:00 pm
Statue of Liberty
10:00 pm
America ReFramed
Vision Portraits11:00 pm
Reel South
Driven Blind12:30 am
Reel South
Gip1:00 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village2:00 am
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation2:30 am
On Story
3:00 am

KQEHK
54.4
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 am
Odd Squad
12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am

KQEHW
54.5
America ReFramed
Vision Portraits7:00 pm
Reel South
Driven Blind8:30 pm
movie Anthem
9:00 pm
Statue of Liberty
10:00 pm
America ReFramed
Vision Portraits11:00 pm
Reel South
Driven Blind12:30 am
Reel South
Gip1:00 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village2:00 am
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation2:30 am
On Story
3:00 am

KQCAD
58.1
Modern Family
The More You Ignore Me7:00 pm
Modern Family
Phil’s Sexy, Sexy House7:30 pm
Mom
Patient Zero and the Chocolate Fountain8:00 pm
Mom
Fun Girl Stuff and Eternal Salvation8:30 pm
The Simpsons
There’s No Disgrace like Home9:00 pm
The Simpsons
Bart the General9:30 pm
new KCRA 3 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Cooking Class11:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Rachel Is Late11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
As Fast as She Can12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap12:30 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
movie TBA
2:00 am

KQCAD
58.2
Black Sheep Squadron
W.A.S.P.s7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Saigon8:00 pm
Combat!
Night Patrol9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Violent Truce Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Life for a Life Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Ticket11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
City of Refuse12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Der Roachenkavalier1:00 am
Police Story
A Cry for Justice2:00 am
Police Story
Cry for Justice, A (Part 2)3:00 am

ESTRL
58.3
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

MCAET
59
 Mock Trial Finals
6:00 pm
Bohemian Soul
7:30 pm
Pacific Grove Exploring Nature
8:30 pm
Special: From CSUMB – The Ethics of Fake News
9:30 pm
Gimme 5 With Jack Peterson: Transportation Past, Present & Future
11:30 pm
Mock Trial Finals
12:00 am
Bohemian Soul
1:30 am
Pacific Grove Exploring Nature
2:30 am

KPJKH
60.1
movie  Eye on the Sixties: The Iconic Photography of Rowland Scherman
6:30 pm
movie Anthem
8:00 pm
Janet King
Here And Now9:00 pm
Deutsche Welle English
10:00 pm
Nhk World Japan Live
11:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Bush Medicine12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Time Management1:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Tomatoes Part 21:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Goin’ Green2:00 am
KVCaRts
DEF-I2:30 am
movie The Sun at Midnight
3:00 am

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
TBA
7:10 pm
Local Programming new Symphony No.1 by Johannes Brahms
9:10 pm
TBA
10:10 pm
Hometown Stories
11:10 pm
Local Programming The Professionals
12:10 am
TBA
1:10 am
Local Programming TBA
3:10 am

KPJKDT4
60.4
Documentaries and Reports
7:15 pm
REV: The Global Auto and Mobility Show
8:30 pm
In Good Shape
9:02 pm
Check-in – The Travel Guide
9:30 pm
Local Programming Documentaries and Reports
10:30 pm
Local Programming Euromaxx
11:30 pm
Local Programming Arts.21
12:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
1:15 am
In Good Shape
2:30 am
Local Programming

NHK World
60.5
sports Hit the Ice
Final Buzzer7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
The Umatilla Band of Confederated Indians7:30 pm
Cashing In
8:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Goin’ Green8:30 pm
movie The Sun at Midnight
9:00 pm
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
10:35 pm
Sasquatch’n
11:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Bush Medicine12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Time Management1:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Tomatoes Part 21:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Goin’ Green2:00 am
KVCaRts
DEF-I2:30 am
movie The Sun at Midnight
3:00 am

KTFKD
64.1
movie XXX: State of the Union
7:00 pm
movie I Am Legend
9:00 pm
movie Swelter
11:00 pm
movie XXX: State of the Union
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
La subasta3:00 am

KTFKD
64.2
movie XXX: State of the Union
7:00 pm
movie I Am Legend
9:00 pm
movie Swelter
11:00 pm
movie XXX: State of the Union
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
La subasta3:00 am

getTV
64.3
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Jones and Judy Collins7:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Loretta Lynn, Kris Kristofferson, and Ricky Nelson8:00 pm
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight9:00 pm
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight9:30 pm
Married…With Children
A Bundy Thanksgiving10:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
People Feeding People11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Murder House11:30 pm
‘Til Death
Four Neighbors and a Funeral12:00 am
‘Til Death
Come Out and Play12:30 am
‘Til Death
Tale of the Tape1:00 am
‘Til Death
Performance Anxiety1:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm2:00 am
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger2:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson3:00 am

GRIT
64.4
movie  True Grit
5:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
8:00 pm
movie The Lawless Frontier
10:30 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
12:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
12:30 am
The Hard Truth
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
2:30 am
movie Trigger Jr.
3:00 am

ION HD
65.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wannabe7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shattered8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Locum9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bullseye10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Behave11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Merchandise12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

qubo
65.2
Inspector Gadget
Doubled Agent7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Plantform of the Opera7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Don’t Hold Your Breath8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gone Went the Wind8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
King Wrong9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Pirate Island9:30 pm
Cher
10:00 pm
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
1:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Pecola
Double Trouble; Detective Pecola3:00 am

ION Plus
65.3
new Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side7:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side8:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Invention Convention9:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Staircase to Heaven10:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Toyland11:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Night in Canada12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
1:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

SHOP
65.4
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
9:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
2:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am

HSN
65.5
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
7:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
8:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions Celebration
9:00 pm
Home Solutions Celebration featuring Shark Cleaning
10:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions Celebration
11:00 pm
Home Solutions Celebration featuring Shark Cleaning
12:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions Celebration
1:00 am
Home Solutions Celebration featuring Shark Cleaning
2:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions Celebration
3:00 am

QVC
65.6
Denim & Co.
7:00 pm
Skechers
8:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
9:00 pm
Fly London Clearance – Footwear
10:00 pm
Cuddl Duds Clearance – Live in Layers
11:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
3:00 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
movie XXX: State of the Union
7:00 pm
movie I Am Legend
9:00 pm
movie Swelter
11:00 pm
movie XXX: State of the Union
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
La subasta3:00 am

UNIV
66.2
 TBA
6:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:00 pm
Vecinos
9:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Central de Abastos10:00 pm
new Vecinos
10:30 pm
Mi querida herencia
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am

BOUNC
66.3
movie  Madea’s Family Reunion
6:00 pm
movie Why Did I Get Married?
8:30 pm
movie G
11:00 pm
movie Next Day Air
1:00 am
Living Single
She Ain’t Heavy, She’s My Mother3:00 am

GRIT
66.4
movie  True Grit
5:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
8:00 pm
movie The Lawless Frontier
10:30 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
12:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
12:30 am
The Hard Truth
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
2:30 am
movie Trigger Jr.
3:00 am

KFSF
66.5
Most Shocking
Under the Influence 27:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 38:00 pm
WORLD’S MOST EVIL KILLERS
Stephen Port9:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson10:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Gemma Mccluskie11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Sunday Morning Slasher12:00 am
New Detectives
Mind Hunters1:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Ruth Ellis Last Woman Hanged2:00 am
I Survived…
Alfred, Jan & Jerry; Ebony3:00 am

KTLNDT
68.1
Black Sheep Squadron
W.A.S.P.s7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Saigon8:00 pm
Combat!
Night Patrol9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Violent Truce Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Life for a Life Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Ticket11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
City of Refuse12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Der Roachenkavalier1:00 am
Police Story
A Cry for Justice2:00 am
Police Story
Cry for Justice, A (Part 2)3:00 am

CoolTV
68.2
Local Programming Svengoolie
Billy the Kid vs. Dracula8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Way to Eden10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Buck’s Duel to the Death11:00 pm
The Invaders
The Saucer12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Visit to Hades1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Doomsday2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Pawn3:00 am

SBN
68.3
Local Programming Svengoolie
Billy the Kid vs. Dracula8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Way to Eden10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Buck’s Duel to the Death11:00 pm
The Invaders
The Saucer12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Visit to Hades1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Doomsday2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Pawn3:00 am

SBN
68.4
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
7:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
1:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.