6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

KAXTD1
1.1
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
Hindi News
12:00 pm
English News
12:30 pm
Local Programming To the Point
1:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra’s Kitchen
2:30 pm

KAXTD10
1.10
Programación pagada
6:30 am
En contacto
7:00 am
En la escuela bíblica
7:30 am
En la escuela bíblica
8:00 am
Club 700
8:30 am
Programación para niños
9:00 am
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:30 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:00 am
Conciertos latinos
10:30 am
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
11:00 am
Vida Dura
11:30 am
La vida Cristiana con Marino
12:00 pm
Perseverando en la Doctrina
12:30 pm
La gran comisión
1:00 pm
¿Quieres ser sano?
1:30 pm
Preparación final
2:00 pm
Preparación final
2:30 pm

KAXTD11
1.11
new  Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
5:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Sale
1:00 pm

KAXTD12
1.12
 VN Anthem News
6:00 am
News 24
7:00 am
Chit Chat
8:00 am
Comedy
9:00 am
Special English
10:00 am
Cooking
11:00 am
VN Anthem News
12:00 pm
News 24
1:00 pm
Special English
2:00 pm

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso — Classical Music
1:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio
1:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio
1:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio
1:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio
1:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV
1:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV
1:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
The Lucy Show
Lucy Takes a Job at the Bank6:30 am
Petticoat Junction
A Star Is Born7:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Shoplifter at the Shady Rest7:30 am
Family Affair
Beware the Other Woman8:00 am
Family Affair
Take Two Aspirin8:30 am
Local Programming The Donna Reed Show
A Night to Howl9:30 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Learns to Drive10:00 am
I Love Lucy
California, Here We Come10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Just Around the Corner11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
But Seriously, Folks11:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sol and the Sponsor12:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bad Old Days12:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Girl in her Twenties1:00 pm
Newhart
But Seriously, Beavers1:30 pm
The Odd Couple
The Fight of the Felix2:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Felix Gets Sick2:30 pm

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV
1:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
 Generation Gems With Matthew Foutz
6:00 am
Jewelry Buyers’ Picks
7:00 am
Tanzanite Jewelry
8:00 am
Gem Day Sale
9:00 am
Turquoise Jewelry
11:00 am
American West Jewelry
12:00 pm
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
1:00 pm
Gem Day Sale
2:00 pm

KAXTD4
1.4
 Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
6:00 am
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
7:00 am
Khoa Hoc Magic
8:00 am
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
8:30 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
9:00 am
Phim Phat
9:30 am
Huong sen Thuyet Phap
10:30 am
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
11:00 am
Phim Truyen Vietnam
11:30 am
Talk Show Shopping
12:30 pm
Cai Luong
1:00 pm
Tin Tuc News
1:30 pm
Tin Tuc News
2:00 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
2:30 pm

KAXTD5
1.5
 VBS
5:00 am
Chuyen Viet Nam
9:00 am
Tin Giai Tri
9:30 am
Phim Truyen
10:00 am
Phim Truyen
10:30 am
Chuyen LA
11:00 am
Vao Bep
11:30 am
Tin Tuc
12:00 pm
Cau chuyen thoi su
12:30 pm
Cai Luong
1:00 pm
Cai Luong
1:30 pm
Tin Tuc
2:00 pm
Nhac Yeu Cau
2:30 pm

KAXTD6
1.6
Comedy
6:30 am
News
7:00 am
News
7:30 am
Vietnamese Movie
8:00 am
Vietnamese Movie
8:30 am
News
9:00 am
Teen Music
9:30 am
Reformed Theater
10:00 am
Local Programming News
11:00 am
movie TBA
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
Kids
12:30 pm
News
1:00 pm
News
1:30 pm
Surfing Web Show
2:00 pm
Comedy
2:30 pm

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am
Life of Science and Christian Faith
8:30 am
Sunday Worship
9:30 am
Leader of Your Life
10:30 am
Creation Journal
11:00 am
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
11:30 am
Happy Golden City
12:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
12:30 pm
Life in the World
1:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
2:30 pm

KAXTD9
1.9
Art and Culture in Taiwan
6:30 am
Art and Culture in Taiwan
7:00 am
Knock Knock Happiness
7:30 am
Knock Knock Happiness
8:00 am
True Love Blog
8:30 am
True Love Blog
9:00 am
Chinese News
9:30 am
Popular TV Shows
10:00 am
Popular TV Shows
10:30 am
A Life of Victory
11:00 am
Advance of Career
11:30 am
True Love Blog
12:00 pm
True Love Blog
12:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
1:00 pm
Moment of Serenity
1:30 pm
Chinese News
2:00 pm
River of Notes
2:30 pm

KTVUH
2.1
 KTVU Mornings on 2
4:00 am
new KTVU Mornings on 2 at 7am
7:00 am
KTVU Mornings on 2: The Nine
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Todd & Savannah Chrisley10:00 am
The Real
Jenna Elfman11:00 am
new KTVU FOX 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Is Your Home Security Camera Making You Safe Or Putting You At Risk?1:00 pm
Pictionary
2:00 pm
new Extra
07-29-20212:30 pm

LATV
2.2
 Videos2Go
6:00 am
Think Big
7:00 am
México De Mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos2Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
9:00 am
sports Fan Nation
9:30 am
Videos2Go
10:00 am
Política ya
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Videos2Go
12:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
1:00 pm
Chirla TV
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm

Movie
2.3
movie  Call Northside 777
6:20 am
movie The Window
8:45 am
movie Violence
10:25 am
movie Women’s Prison
12:00 pm
movie One Girl’s Confession
1:45 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
2.4
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Body Language
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm

KCRA-DT
3.1
 KCRA 3 News at 6 AM
6:00 am
new Today
07-29-20217:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Emily Mortimer; A Great Big World; Casey Ho9:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)10:00 am

MeTV
3.2
My Three Sons
Bad Day for Barbara6:30 am
new Toon In With Me
The Safety Dans7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Ring8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Shave8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride9:00 am
Matlock
The Dating Game10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters11:00 am
The Waltons
The Silver Wings12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Pike1:00 pm
Bonanza
Rock-a-Bye, Hoss2:00 pm

KRONHD
4.1
new  KRON 4 News at 6am
6:00 am
new KRON 4 News at 7am
7:00 am
new KRON 4 News at 8am
8:00 am
new KRON 4 News at 9am
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
A Brother And Sister Face Off10:00 am
The Doctors
Will Vaccine Work on New Variants?11:00 am
Bay Area Living: Rebath
12:00 pm
Meaningful Beauty 7
12:30 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
Pet Sitter Accused of Killing Multiple Dogs?1:30 pm
DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:30 pm

KRON2
4.2
Father Knows Best
Country Cousin6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Never Say Dye7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog7:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Cousin8:00 am
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract8:30 am
McHale’s Navy
To Binghamton, With Love9:00 am
McHale’s Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party10:30 am
Bewitched
I Confess11:00 am
Bewitched
A Majority of Two11:30 am
That Girl
That Shoplifter12:00 pm
That Girl
Chef’s Night Out12:30 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Bares All1:00 pm
Three’s Company
Terri Makes Her Move1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Scam2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Christmas in New York2:30 pm

KRONDT3
4.3
 Court TV Live
6:00 am

KRONDT4
4.4
Food Factory USA
Beam Me Up, Jimmy6:30 am
American Restoration
Milking It7:00 am
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking7:30 am
American Restoration
Double Trouble8:00 am
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas8:30 am
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 669:00 am
American Restoration
Slick Pick9:30 am
Shipping Wars
The Carney Code10:00 am
Shipping Wars
Frankenship Horrors10:30 am
Shipping Wars
Damaged Goods11:00 am
Shipping Wars
Candy, Karma, and Catastrophes11:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Mary’s New Hoopty Ride12:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
You Buy, You Break12:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm1:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By1:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Seat of Horns2:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Gone With the Pawn2:30 pm

KRONDT5
4.5
 Today’s Leading Value
6:00 am
Presidential Lifestyle Deals
7:00 am
Presidential Lifestyle Deals
8:00 am
Presidential Lifestyle Deals
9:00 am
Beauty Boutique
10:00 am
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 am
Presidential Lifestyle Deals
12:00 pm
Presidential Lifestyle Deals
1:00 pm
Style Spectacular
2:00 pm

KPIXD
5.1
 KPIX 5 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-29-20217:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-15-202110:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202111:00 am
KPIX 5 Noon News
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
07-29-202112:30 pm
new The Talk
Sarah Michelle Gellar; Daymond John1:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Ellie Kemper, Drew Gooder, “The Talk” Co-Host Elaine Welteroth2:00 pm

KPIX2
5.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
To Have and to Hold6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Fight7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
In the Name of God8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Reunion9:00 am
Any Day Now
Rebel with a Cause10:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost, Interrupted11:00 am
Medium
Blood Relation12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Blue Christmas1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Wrong Place, Wrong Time2:00 pm

DABL
5.3
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Everyday Food Show8:00 am
Emeril Live
Getting Grilled9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Bacon Edition10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Italian Edition10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
11:00 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester12:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Islington, London1:00 pm
Real Potential
Evette and Jason2:00 pm
Room Service
First-Class Suite2:30 pm

KPIXDT4
5.4
 Run’s House
Hawaiian Vacation6:00 am
Run’s House
Run’s Big House6:54 am
Run’s House
The Secret of My Excess7:21 am
Run’s House
Blog Wild7:47 am
Run’s House
Tapper’s Delight8:14 am
Run’s House
An Office He Can’t Refuse8:41 am
Run’s House
Mother Smother9:07 am
Run’s House
The Puppy Whisperer9:34 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
Home Suite Home10:00 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
Behind the Jingle10:27 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
Partners Fo’ Life10:54 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
Hot Coco on a Cold Night11:21 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
Rollin’ in the Dough11:47 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
Jamie in the Middle12:14 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Musical Chairs12:41 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Roadtrip1:07 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
I Second That Demo-Tion1:34 pm
movie Obsessed
2:00 pm

KVIE
6.1
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing6:30 am
new Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er8:00 am
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey9:00 am
new Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy10:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo11:00 am
new Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
new Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo1:00 pm
new Maria’s Portuguese Table
Azores’ Happy Cows1:30 pm
new The Great British Baking Show
French Week2:00 pm

KVIE2
6.2
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Interventions for Functional Fitness6:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Forest Cove7:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Energy7:30 am
American Woodshop
Suzy’s Barn Woodshop Highlights8:00 am
This Old House
Newton Grout, Closets, and a Clawfoot Tub8:30 am
new Garden Smart
Episode 64059:00 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 310:00 am
It’s Sew Easy
Stylish Athletic Wear10:30 am
Baking with Julia
David Ogonowski11:00 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen, George Germon and Christopher Gross11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Tuscan Supper;Cena Toscana12:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Dublin Pubs1:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Elko to Battle Mountain1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Following the Reformation Trail in Switzerland and Germany – Part 22:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England2:30 pm

KVIE3
6.3
POV
Mayor6:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions9:00 am
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Indestructible10:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Monsters11:00 am
Frontline
In the Age of AI12:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm

KVIEK
6.4
Ready Jet Go!
6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings11:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:30 pm

KGODT
7.1
new  ABC7 News 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Sofia Carson; Jack Whitehall; Tory Johnson; Old Dominion7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Emily Mortimer; A Great Big World; Casey Ho9:00 am
new The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”10:00 am
Midday Live
11:00 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Emily Mortimer12:00 pm
Tamron Hall
04-14-20211:00 pm
new General Hospital
07-29-20212:00 pm

KGO35-DT2
7.2
Pet Project
LHPET190026:30 am
More in Common
LHMIC190047:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP200037:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
8:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190059:00 am
My Go-To
LHMGT210069:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL2000210:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW2000110:30 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG2000511:00 am
All Good
11:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
12:00 pm
+Life
2:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
2:30 pm

THISTV
7.3
The Rat Patrol
Two for One Raid6:30 am
movie The Hotel New Hampshire
7:00 am
movie The Man in the Moon
9:30 am
movie Pumpkin
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV-CD
8.1
 Liquidation Channel
6:00 am
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
7:00 am
Brave And Beautiful
8:00 am
Sakkath Spice
9:00 am
Big News
9:30 am
Magandang Buhay
10:00 am
TV Patrol World
10:30 am
FCI News Catch!
11:00 am
Phoenix News
12:00 pm
Healthy and Happy
12:30 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
1:00 pm
Who’s Still Standing
2:00 pm

KBTV2
8.2
 Grow Hair Fast!
6:00 am
Bye Bye Spider Veins!
9:00 am
Lift Your Saggy Boobs!
12:00 pm

KBTV3
8.3
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

KBTV4
8.4
 Best of HSN2 Birthday Celebration with Amy
6:00 am
Local Programming Best of HSN2 Birthday Celebration with Guy
8:00 am
Best of HSN2 Birthday Celebration with Suzanne
9:00 am
Best of HSN2 Birthday Celebration with Colleen
10:00 am
Best of HSN2 Birthday Celebration with Debbie D
11:00 am
Best of HSN2 Birthday Celebration with Amy
12:00 pm
Local Programming Best of HSN2 Birthday Celebration with Guy
2:00 pm

KBTV5
8.5
Mr. and Mrs. North
6:30 am
Think Big
Lauren vs. Victor7:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
7:30 am
movie Movie
8:00 am
One Step Beyond
10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
10:30 am
I Married Joan
11:00 am
My Little Margie
11:30 am
Dragnet
12:00 pm
Man With a Camera
12:30 pm
Hey Mulligan
1:00 pm
The Lawless Years
1:30 pm
Life With Elizabeth
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
2:30 pm

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm

KQEDDT
9.1
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm

KQED2
9.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Calf & Knee Strengthening7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Drink Your Yard8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 18:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Mexico9:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
The 1980s Italian American “Evolution”9:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
The Bird Is the Word10:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
Roosevelt Tamale Parlor, Bravas Bar de Tapas, International Smoke10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final11:00 am
Nature
Super Cats: Extreme Lives12:00 pm
NOVA
Creatures of Light1:00 pm
Inside the Foreign Office
Brits in Trouble2:00 pm

KQEDW
9.3
POV
Mayor6:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions9:00 am
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Indestructible10:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Monsters11:00 am
Frontline
In the Age of AI12:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm

KQEDK
9.4
Ready Jet Go!
6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings11:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:30 pm

KXTV
10.1
 ABC10 Morning Blend 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Sofia Carson; Jack Whitehall; Tory Johnson; Old Dominion7:00 am
Your California Life
9:00 am
Your California Life
9:30 am
new The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”10:00 am
ABC 10 Morning Blend Extra Shot
11:00 am
new Daily Blast Live
Cesar Millan; Freedom Files: Wrongfully11:30 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Emily Mortimer12:00 pm
new General Hospital
07-29-20211:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
Bobby Flay is Serving Up Nachos for Dinner2:00 pm

TRUCRIME
10.2
Rescue 911
Hugo 1; Snow Tubing Save6:30 am
new Ocean Force
Episode 17:00 am
new Beach Patrol
Episode 357:30 am
City Confidential
Houston8:00 am
City Confidential
Portland9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Tortured Truth; Portrait of a Killer10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Vanished11:00 am
Murder She Solved
A Deadly Turn12:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Infante1:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book2:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers2:30 pm

N10.3
10.3
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
A loan dispute and a rent disagreement7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Unpaid bond fees are at issue7:30 am
Law & Order
Mad Dog8:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down9:00 am
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey10:00 am
movie Get on the Bus
10:30 am
movie Captive
1:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
Food Factory USA
Beam Me Up, Jimmy6:30 am
American Restoration
Milking It7:00 am
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking7:30 am
American Restoration
Double Trouble8:00 am
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas8:30 am
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 669:00 am
American Restoration
Slick Pick9:30 am
Shipping Wars
The Carney Code10:00 am
Shipping Wars
Frankenship Horrors10:30 am
Shipping Wars
Damaged Goods11:00 am
Shipping Wars
Candy, Karma, and Catastrophes11:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Mary’s New Hoopty Ride12:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
You Buy, You Break12:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm1:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By1:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Seat of Horns2:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Gone With the Pawn2:30 pm

TWIST
10.5
 Clean House
The Smith Family6:00 am
For Rent
Hunting for a Fabulous, Fashion-Forward Apartment7:00 am
Local Programming For Rent
An Upscale Loft Wiith Tons of Character8:00 am
For Rent
Heather & Colby8:30 am
Candice Tells All
Family Room Design Fundamentals9:00 am
Candice Tells All
Floating Furniture Design9:30 am
Candice Tells All
Basement Design with Nature10:00 am
Candice Tells All
Special Occasion Dining Rooms10:30 am
For Better or for Worse
Teresa and Jeff11:00 am
For Better or for Worse
Diana and Brian12:00 pm
Decked Out
The Hammock Deck1:00 pm
Decked Out
The Triangle Deck1:30 pm
Decked Out
The Awning Deck2:00 pm
Decked Out
The Moat Deck2:30 pm

KNTVHD
11.1
new  Today in the Bay
6:00 am
new Today
07-29-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-29-20219:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)10:00 am

COZI
11.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Death Takes a Dive6:00 am
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Criminal9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Blue Flash10:00 am
Emergency
Mascot11:00 am
Emergency
Botulism12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
A Question of Time1:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Death Casts a Vote2:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.3
new  Today in the Bay
6:00 am
new Today
07-29-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-29-20219:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)10:00 am

KSTSDT4
11.4
 Murder, She Wrote
Death Takes a Dive6:00 am
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Criminal9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Blue Flash10:00 am
Emergency
Mascot11:00 am
Emergency
Botulism12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
A Question of Time1:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Death Casts a Vote2:00 pm

KOVR-HD
13.1
new  CBS13 News at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-29-20217:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-15-202110:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202111:00 am
Local Programming new The Bold and the Beautiful
07-29-202112:30 pm
new The Talk
Sarah Michelle Gellar; Daymond John1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
17, Violent And Headed To A Group Home2:00 pm

KOVR-HD2
13.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
To Have and to Hold6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Fight7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
In the Name of God8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Reunion9:00 am
Any Day Now
Rebel with a Cause10:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost, Interrupted11:00 am
Medium
Blood Relation12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Blue Christmas1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Wrong Place, Wrong Time2:00 pm

DABL
13.3
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Everyday Food Show8:00 am
Emeril Live
Getting Grilled9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Bacon Edition10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Italian Edition10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
11:00 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester12:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Islington, London1:00 pm
Real Potential
Evette and Jason2:00 pm
Room Service
First-Class Suite2:30 pm

KOVRDT4
13.4
 Run’s House
Hawaiian Vacation6:00 am
Run’s House
Run’s Big House6:54 am
Run’s House
The Secret of My Excess7:21 am
Run’s House
Blog Wild7:47 am
Run’s House
Tapper’s Delight8:14 am
Run’s House
An Office He Can’t Refuse8:41 am
Run’s House
Mother Smother9:07 am
Run’s House
The Puppy Whisperer9:34 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
Home Suite Home10:00 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
Behind the Jingle10:27 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
Partners Fo’ Life10:54 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
Hot Coco on a Cold Night11:21 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
Rollin’ in the Dough11:47 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
Jamie in the Middle12:14 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Musical Chairs12:41 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Roadtrip1:07 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
I Second That Demo-Tion1:34 pm
movie Obsessed
2:00 pm

KDTV-DT
14.1
new  Despierta Area de la Bahia
6:00 am
Despierta America
07-29-20217:00 am
new Como dice el dicho
11:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Digital
07-29-202112:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Fiesta elegante12:30 pm
El gordo y la flaca
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Cazafortunas2:00 pm
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Digital
07-29-20212:30 pm

KDTVDT
14.2
 Esta historia me suena
Más fuerte de lo que pensaba6:00 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
new Carita de Ángel
Carita de Angel8:00 am
new Amor Bravío
07-29-20219:00 am
La Reina del Flow
07-29-202111:00 am
new La Usurpadora
Episode 4212:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
Episode 502:00 pm

GetTV
14.3
Amen
The Deacon’s Donkey6:30 am
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career7:00 am
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career7:30 am
Good Times
Rich Is Better than Poor…Maybe8:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Night Out8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague2:00 pm

KDTVDT4
14.4
 Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler6:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dead Woman Walking7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Simple Man8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Double Cap10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Spring Break12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks2:00 pm

TRUCRIME
14.5
Rescue 911
Hugo 1; Snow Tubing Save6:30 am
new Ocean Force
Episode 17:00 am
new Beach Patrol
Episode 357:30 am
City Confidential
Houston8:00 am
City Confidential
Portland9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Tortured Truth; Portrait of a Killer10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Vanished11:00 am
Murder She Solved
A Deadly Turn12:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Infante1:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book2:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers2:30 pm

KBSVDT
15.1
 AssyriaVision
6:00 am
AssyriaVision
12:00 pm

3ABN
16.1
 3ABN Today
Impact Hope6:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 157:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Where’s the Rest of My Sleep?8:00 am
Mission Trek
Learning to Love8:30 am
God’s Last Message to the World
Its Content Revealed9:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Frequently Asked Questions10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners10:30 am
The Heavens Declare
Intro; Overview11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns Pt211:30 am
Body & Spirit
Spinal Wrap: How To Straighten Your Posture12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Gap12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Impact Hope1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels2:30 pm

K16IW
16.10
 Level 7 Civil Servant
5:40 am
Live Today
6:55 am
MBC News Desk
8:00 am
Good Day
9:05 am
MSTOREBUY Homeshopping
10:00 am
Art For All
11:05 am
Buddy Into The Wild
11:55 am
Cooking Class for Kids
1:20 pm
A Daughter Just Like You
1:50 pm
MBC News Desk
2:25 pm

WALK
16.11
 The 700 Club
6:00 am
Bible Discovery
7:00 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
10:00 am
Friends & Neighbors
10:30 am
Joseph Prince
11:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
1:00 pm
Biz Kids
1:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
2:00 pm
new PIJN News
2:30 pm

K16IW
16.12
 K16IW Blues
6:00 am
K16IW Blues
7:00 am
K16IW Blues
8:00 am
K16IW Blues
9:00 am
K16IW Blues
10:00 am
K16IW Blues
11:00 am
K16IW Blues
12:00 pm
K16IW Blues
1:00 pm
K16IW Blues
2:00 pm

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA
9:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 Angelina in the Morning
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show
1:00 pm

K16IW-D4
16.4
 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Camino, verdad y vida
El estudio de la biblia – Put on Hold7:00 am
Libro del libro
La resurrección de dorcas – Deyvy Rodriguez & Ezequiel Gonzales7:30 am
Sabores
Cuba – María José Hummel8:00 am
Dios y la mujer del siglo 21
El rey te mandó a llamar… Todavía hay esperanza – Esmeralda Guzmán9:00 am
Primicias
Padres envueltos en la educación de…10:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
10:30 am
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
Baby Boomers – Becky Garber, Dick…11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
Pan de jamón, galleta de pasitas y galletas alemanas. – Carmen Carmona11:30 am
Anclas de la verdad
Ser fortalecidos con poder12:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
1:00 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
Lealtad2:30 pm

GodTV
16.5
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
6:30 am
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
7:00 am
Message Trust – Eden The Walk
7:30 am
Rick Renner
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Moving Mountains: Conferences
9:30 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
10:00 am
movie Days of Glory
10:30 am
The Open Door Experience
11:00 am
Moving Mountains: Conferences
11:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 pm
The Cry with Betty King
1:00 pm
CBN Christian World News
1:30 pm
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
2:00 pm
Prophetic Word
2:30 pm

K16IW-D6
16.6
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
Zari
6:30 am
Above & Beyond
7:00 am
Cinema Nova
8:00 am
Galaxy Theater
9:00 am
One Step Beyond
10:00 am
Piano Guy
10:30 am
movie The Inspector General
11:00 am
Steal This Film II
1:00 pm
movie Suddenly
2:00 pm

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming
10:00 pm

KQSL-LD
17.1
 Mornings on the Dove
6:00 am
Local Programming Mornings on the Dove
9:00 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
11:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
12:30 pm
Financial Issues
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:30 pm

CMC-USA
17.2
 Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA
9:00 am

CMC
17.3
 Angelina in the Morning
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show
1:00 pm

KQSL-LD4
17.4
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
8:00 am
Shaped by Faith w/Theresa Rowe
8:30 am
700 Club
9:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Marriage: For Better, for Worse
11:00 am
Essential Wellness
11:30 am
Mornings on the Dove
12:00 pm
Life Enrichment
1:00 pm
Life Enrichment
1:30 pm
The King Is Coming
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:30 pm

KQSL-LD5
17.5
 Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Hello Spring
7:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
9:00 am
Inspire Me! Home Decor
10:00 am
Hello Spring
11:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 pm

KQSL-LD6
17.6
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm

KQSL-LD7
17.7
 News and Information Programming
6:00 am
News and Information Programming
7:00 am
News and Information Programming
8:00 am
News and Information Programming
9:00 am
News and Information Programming
10:00 am
News and Information Programming
11:00 am
News and Information Programming
12:00 pm
News and Information Programming
1:00 pm
News and Information Programming
2:00 pm

KQSL-LD8
17.8
 Chinese News at 7
6:00 am
China News
7:00 am
Chinese News at 10
7:30 am
Fruity Pie
8:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
9:00 am
H2O X5 Steam
9:30 am
Get the World’s Best Solar for $0 Down + 6 Months on SunPower
10:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
10:30 am
Local Programming Showers of Blessing
11:30 am
ETTV News – EBC News
12:00 pm
SEASONS IN THE SUN
12:30 pm
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 pm
Knock on the Happiness Door
2:00 pm

KUVS-DT
19.1
new  A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta America
07-29-20217:00 am
new Como dice el dicho
11:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Digital
07-29-202112:00 pm
new Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
El gordo y la flaca
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Cazafortunas2:00 pm
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Digital
07-29-20212:30 pm

KUVS
19.2
new  A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta America
07-29-20217:00 am
new Como dice el dicho
11:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Digital
07-29-202112:00 pm
new Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
El gordo y la flaca
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Cazafortunas2:00 pm
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Digital
07-29-20212:30 pm

KUVSB
19.3
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
A loan dispute and a rent disagreement7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Unpaid bond fees are at issue7:30 am
Law & Order
Mad Dog8:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down9:00 am
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey10:00 am
movie Get on the Bus
10:30 am
movie Captive
1:00 pm

KUVSDT4
19.4
 Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler6:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dead Woman Walking7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Simple Man8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Double Cap10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Spring Break12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks2:00 pm

KOFYD
20.1
Pets.TV
6:30 am
Market Place
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Pirates of the Great Lakes8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Deadbeat Coach9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Sold My Gold9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Hit the Road; Party of One10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Wheels Have Come Off; Doggy Damages10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Emotionally Unsupportive K9; Education in Driving11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Tommy Gun Momma11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Cake Face; Relationship Impound12:00 pm
Forensic Files
Internal Affair12:30 pm
The First 48
Smoke; Touch of Evil1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Mom I Was Raped At 12, Please Believe Me2:00 pm

KOFYDT3
20.3
movie  Gallows Road
6:00 am
Local Programming movie To Save a Life
11:00 am
movie To End All Wars
2:00 pm

KOFY4
20.4
 Videos2Go
6:00 am
Think Big
7:00 am
México De Mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos2Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
9:00 am
sports Fan Nation
9:30 am
Videos2Go
10:00 am
Política ya
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Videos2Go
12:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
1:00 pm
Chirla TV
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm

KOFYDT5
20.2
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
6:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Investment in Death9:00 am
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight and Knerd1:00 pm
Knight Rider
10-Wheel Trouble2:00 pm

THIS TV
20.6
new Career Day
6:30 am
Your Latest Local News
7:00 am
new The Young Icons
7:30 am
Local News & Weather
8:00 am
ES.TV
10-26-20208:30 am
Your Local News
9:00 am
Recipe.TV
9:30 am
News Around You
10:00 am
Recipe.TV
10:30 am
Local News
11:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
11:30 am
Your Latest Local News
12:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Louie Anderson; Bobby Lee; Jon Lovitz; Tim Meadows; Caroline Rhea; Sherri Shepherd12:30 pm
Local News & Weather
1:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Louie Anderson; Tommy Davidson; Cheryl Hines; Jackee; Jon Lovitz; Howie Mandel1:30 pm
Your Local News
2:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Painful Paintball; My Block2:30 pm

FUNROADS
20.8
Cruise-In
6:30 am
Great Getaways
7:00 am
Auto Exotica
7:30 am
Distant Roads
8:00 am
At Your Leisure
8:30 am
Anglers & Appetites
9:00 am
A Taste of History
9:30 am
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
10:00 am
sports Traveling Golfer
10:30 am
sports Golf America
11:00 am
Discover Wisconsin
11:30 am
The Jet Set
12:00 pm
RV Road Test
12:30 pm
Road Trip Masters
1:00 pm
Travel Thru History
1:30 pm
Expedition Texas
2:00 pm
Cruise-In
2:30 pm

KRCBDT
22.1
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish6:30 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing7:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:00 am
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Precast Concrete, New Lamppost10:00 am
Core Kyoto
10:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur11:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:30 am
Downing of a Flag
Part One12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 pm
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce2:30 pm

CREATE
22.2
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose7:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond7:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips8:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea8:30 am
Ciao Italia
9:00 am
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II10:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10911:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
1:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond2:30 pm

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
new  A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta America
07-29-20217:00 am
new Como dice el dicho
11:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Digital
07-29-202112:00 pm
new Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
El gordo y la flaca
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Cazafortunas2:00 pm
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Digital
07-29-20212:30 pm

KEZT-CD2
23.2
 Esta historia me suena
Más fuerte de lo que pensaba6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
new Carita de Ángel
Carita de Angel8:00 am
new Amor Bravío
07-29-20219:00 am
La Reina del Flow
07-29-202111:00 am
new La Usurpadora
Episode 4212:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
Episode 502:00 pm

KEZT-CD3
23.3
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
A loan dispute and a rent disagreement7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Unpaid bond fees are at issue7:30 am
Law & Order
Mad Dog8:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down9:00 am
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey10:00 am
movie Get on the Bus
10:30 am
movie Captive
1:00 pm

KEZT-CD4
23.4
 Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler6:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dead Woman Walking7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Simple Man8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Double Cap10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Spring Break12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks2:00 pm

KQETH
25.1
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm

KQET2
25.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Calf & Knee Strengthening7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Drink Your Yard8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 18:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Mexico9:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
The 1980s Italian American “Evolution”9:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
The Bird Is the Word10:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
Roosevelt Tamale Parlor, Bravas Bar de Tapas, International Smoke10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final11:00 am
Nature
Super Cats: Extreme Lives12:00 pm
NOVA
Creatures of Light1:00 pm
Inside the Foreign Office
Brits in Trouble2:00 pm

KQET3
25.3
POV
Mayor6:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions9:00 am
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Indestructible10:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Monsters11:00 am
Frontline
In the Age of AI12:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm

KQET
25.4
Ready Jet Go!
6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings11:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:30 pm

KTSF-DT
26.1
 Chinese News at 7
6:00 am
China News
7:00 am
Chinese News at 10
7:30 am
Fruity Pie
8:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
9:00 am
H2O X5 Steam
9:30 am
Get the World’s Best Solar for $0 Down + 6 Months on SunPower
10:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
10:30 am
Local Programming Showers of Blessing
11:30 am
ETTV News – EBC News
12:00 pm
SEASONS IN THE SUN
12:30 pm
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 pm
Knock on the Happiness Door
2:00 pm

KTSF-DT
26.2
 Chinese News at 7
6:00 am
China News
7:00 am
Chinese News at 10
7:30 am
Fruity Pie
8:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
9:00 am
H2O X5 Steam
9:30 am
Get the World’s Best Solar for $0 Down + 6 Months on SunPower
10:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
10:30 am
Local Programming Showers of Blessing
11:30 am
ETTV News – EBC News
12:00 pm
SEASONS IN THE SUN
12:30 pm
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 pm
Knock on the Happiness Door
2:00 pm

KTSF3
26.3
Local Programming Good Day
7:00 am
MBC News Desk
8:00 am
White Lies
9:05 am
MSTOREBUYHome Shopping
10:00 am
Art For All
11:05 am
On The Border Master-X
11:55 am
The Great Queen Seondeok
1:25 pm
Local Programming

KMMC-LD10
26.11
 Chinese News at 7
6:00 am
China News
7:00 am
Chinese News at 10
7:30 am
Fruity Pie
8:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
9:00 am
H2O X5 Steam
9:30 am
Get the World’s Best Solar for $0 Down + 6 Months on SunPower
10:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
10:30 am
Local Programming Showers of Blessing
11:30 am
ETTV News – EBC News
12:00 pm
SEASONS IN THE SUN
12:30 pm
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 pm
Knock on the Happiness Door
2:00 pm

KTSF5
26.5
Nhac Chon Loc
6:30 am
7:30 AM News
7:30 am
Home Shopping
8:30 am
Dam Me Nghiet Nga
9:00 am
Home Shopping
10:00 am
HUONG DUONG NGUOC NANG
11:00 am
Loi Vang Y Ngoc
12:00 pm
1pm News
1:00 pm
Vietnam Dat Nuoc Con Nguoi
2:00 pm

KTSF
26.6
 Live TV
6:00 am
News
12:00 pm
shopping with VSTV
1:00 pm
Commercial Talk Show
2:00 pm
Children’s Program
2:30 pm

TTV
27.1
 News, Weather, Traffic
6:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
7:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
8:00 am
TV Shopping
9:00 am
TV Shopping
10:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
10:30 am
TV Shopping
11:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
11:30 am
FCI News Catch!
12:00 pm
TV Shopping
1:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
2:00 pm

KCNZ
28.1
Food Factory USA
Beam Me Up, Jimmy6:30 am
American Restoration
Milking It7:00 am
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking7:30 am
American Restoration
Double Trouble8:00 am
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas8:30 am
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 669:00 am
American Restoration
Slick Pick9:30 am
Shipping Wars
The Carney Code10:00 am
Shipping Wars
Frankenship Horrors10:30 am
Shipping Wars
Damaged Goods11:00 am
Shipping Wars
Candy, Karma, and Catastrophes11:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Mary’s New Hoopty Ride12:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
You Buy, You Break12:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm1:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By1:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Seat of Horns2:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Gone With the Pawn2:30 pm

SAB
28.10
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick Grows a Beard9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law10:00 am
Public Defender
The Long Shot10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ranch War11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Gets Her Man11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
The Healer1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Mother Hubbard Case1:30 pm
Naked City
Memory of a Red Trolley Car2:00 pm

KFTL
28.15
 TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Live From the Couch
8:00 am
Video Jukebox
8:30 am
Jmmy Bowen & Friends
9:00 am
Video Jukebox
9:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm

HSN
28.2
 Obsessed with Style with Debbie D – Birthday Celebration
6:00 am
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
7:00 am
Birkenstock Celebration
8:00 am
Uncover Intimates Premiere
9:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions Celebration
10:00 am
new MarlaWynne Fashions Celebration
11:00 am
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
12:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
1:00 pm
new Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Celebration
2:00 pm

KCNZDT4
28.4
 Queen Dugu
6:00 am
Phone In – Talk of the Town
7:00 am
Morning Taiwan
8:00 am
News of Shenzhen
9:00 am
I Love to Ruminate
9:30 am
Today’s Topic
10:00 am
Healthy Lifestyle
11:00 am
72 Tenants
12:00 pm
Local Programming Love Yoga
1:30 pm
Feather Flies to the Sky
2:00 pm

KCNZDT6
28.6
 Today’s Leading Value
6:00 am
Presidential Lifestyle Deals
7:00 am
Presidential Lifestyle Deals
8:00 am
Presidential Lifestyle Deals
9:00 am
Beauty Boutique
10:00 am
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 am
Presidential Lifestyle Deals
12:00 pm
Presidential Lifestyle Deals
1:00 pm
Style Spectacular
2:00 pm

ION HD
29.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Knockout6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Down the Rabbit Hole7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
New Normal11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along2:00 pm

COURTTV
29.2
 Court TV Live
6:00 am

LAFF
29.3
Grace Under Fire
Grace’s New Job6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction7:30 am
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape8:00 am
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s8:30 am
According to Jim
The Race9:00 am
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts9:30 am
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer10:00 am
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach10:30 am
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope11:00 am
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House11:30 am
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas12:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential1:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog2:30 pm

BOUNCE
29.4
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
A loan dispute and a rent disagreement7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Unpaid bond fees are at issue7:30 am
Law & Order
Mad Dog8:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down9:00 am
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey10:00 am
movie Get on the Bus
10:30 am
movie Captive
1:00 pm

DEFYTV
29.5
Mail Call
Longbow6:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Shoots Guns7:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Steps Into the Ring8:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is Amish9:00 am
The Curse of Oak Island
The Signs of a Cross10:00 am
The Curse of Oak Island
Moving Targets11:00 am
The Curse of Oak Island
A Key to the Mystery12:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Unhinged1:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Templar Connection2:00 pm

TRUEREAL
29.6
Shipping Wars
Pop, the Tragic Dragon6:30 am
Shipping Wars
Drilling & Probing7:00 am
Shipping Wars
What Not to Expect When You’re Expecting Jarrett7:30 am
Shipping Wars
Jack Pots & Cheap Shots8:00 am
Shipping Wars
It’s My Party & I’ll Shoot You If I Want To8:30 am
Intervention
Jason9:00 am
Intervention
Ben and Josh10:00 am
Intervention
Tressa11:00 am
Intervention
Brad12:00 pm
Intervention
Chad1:00 pm
Intervention
Dan2:00 pm

KMMC-LD11
30.1
 Mornings on the Dove
6:00 am
Local Programming Mornings on the Dove
9:00 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
11:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
12:30 pm
Financial Issues
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:30 pm

KMMC-LD12
30.2
 Blues Television Network
6:00 am
Blues Television Network
7:00 am
Blues Television Network
8:00 am
Blues Television Network
9:00 am
Blues Television Network
10:00 am
Blues Television Network
11:00 am
Blues Television Network
12:00 pm
Blues Television Network
1:00 pm
Blues Television Network
2:00 pm

KMMC-LD13
30.3
 Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA
9:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
new  Good Day
6:00 am
new Good Day
7:00 am
new Good Day
8:00 am
new Good Day
9:00 am
Good Day
10:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
Ellie Kemper, Drew Gooder, “The Talk” Co-Host Elaine Welteroth11:00 am
Judge Judy
Don’t Clown Around With the Judge; Car Swap Fail12:00 pm
Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials in my Chest; I Carved Her Initials in my Chest 212:30 pm
The Doctors
Will Vaccine Work on New Variants?1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Bought With Your Trust Fund2:00 pm

LAFFTV
31.2
Grace Under Fire
Grace’s New Job6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction7:30 am
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape8:00 am
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s8:30 am
According to Jim
The Race9:00 am
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts9:30 am
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer10:00 am
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach10:30 am
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope11:00 am
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House11:30 am
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas12:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential1:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog2:30 pm

COMET
31.3
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:00 am
Yard Wars
7:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
8:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:30 am
movie 15 Till Midnight
9:00 am
movie Maximum Overdrive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Simon Says1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stasis2:00 pm

KMAXDT4
31.4
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
6:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Investment in Death9:00 am
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight and Knerd1:00 pm
Knight Rider
10-Wheel Trouble2:00 pm

KMAXDT5
31.5
 Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 am
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho8:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Classic Country & Bluegrass Favorites9:00 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Madison’s Nashville9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Anywhere I Hang My Horn Is Home10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner10:30 am
F Troop
Bye, Bye, Balloon11:00 am
F Troop
Reach for the Sky, Pardner11:30 am
Hee Haw
George Strait12:00 pm
Ditty TV
Tommy Emmanuel1:00 pm
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho2:00 pm

KSTV
32
 Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am

KMTPDT
32.1
Classic Arts Showcase
6:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
7:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
7:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
8:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
8:30 am
Learning Continues Elementary
9:00 am
Learning Continues Elementary
9:30 am
Learning Continues Elementary
10:00 am
Learning Continues Middle
10:30 am
Learning Continues Middle
11:00 am
Learning Continues Middle
11:30 am
Learning Continues High
12:00 pm
Learning Continues High
12:30 pm
Learning Continues High
1:00 pm
Learning Continues High
1:30 pm
NASA TV
2:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
2:30 pm

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel
1:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel
1:00 am

ARTS
32.5
Good Morning NTD
6:30 am
Focus Talk Live Call-In
7:00 am
How The Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 22
8:00 am
NTD World News
9:00 am
Now and for the future 8
9:30 am
Colorful World 754
10:30 am
movie First Love Again 13
11:00 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
China’s Forbidden News
12:30 pm
movie Miss Mermaid 75
1:00 pm
NTD Taiwan News
1:50 pm
Local Programming

KPOP
32.6
Showbiz Korea
6:30 am
After School Club
7:00 am
KPOP Time
8:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:00 am
Showbiz Korea
9:30 am
Pops in Seoul
10:00 am
Showbiz Korea
10:30 am
KPOP Time
11:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:30 pm
After School Club
1:00 pm
KPOP Time
2:00 pm

KCSOHD
33.1
 Al rojo vivo
6:00 am
new Hoy día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
new Caso Cerrado
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
new Juegos Olímpicos de Tokio 2020: Cobertura de Telemundo
Cobertura de Telemundo1:00 pm

KCSO
33.2
 Al rojo vivo
6:00 am
new Hoy día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
new Caso Cerrado
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
new Juegos Olímpicos de Tokio 2020: Cobertura de Telemundo
Cobertura de Telemundo1:00 pm

KCSO
33.3
movie The Girl With the Dragon Tattoo
6:30 am
Hércules
10:00 am
Knight Rider
11:00 am
Miami Vice
12:00 pm
Grimm
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm

GRIO
33.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming The First Family
The First Job9:00 am
Mr. Box Office
The Honor Code9:30 am
movie Tank Girl
10:00 am
movie Eve of Destruction
12:00 pm
movie Panga
2:00 pm

LXNET
33.5
 LX News
6:00 am
LX News
7:00 am
One For The Road
Frankie’s Roamin’ Holiday8:00 am
Fail Army Playlist
We Are The Champions8:30 am
Lx News Now
9:00 am
Lx News Now
10:00 am
Lx News Afternoon
11:00 am
The Current
12:00 pm
Lx Presents
My New Favorite Olympian: Caroline Marks1:00 pm
Lx Presents
My New Favorite Olympian: Kareem Maddox1:30 pm
Lx News Afternoon
2:00 pm

KACA
34.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm

KICUH
36.1
Get the World’s Best Solar for $0 Down + 6 Months on SunPower
6:30 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
7:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Dasia Roberts v Andrew Wilson8:00 am
Divorce Court
Gierra King v Sherrie “Shay” Powell8:30 am
25 Words or Less
02-25-20219:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-18-20219:30 am
Mornings on Two on KTVU Plus
10:00 am
News Now
11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Rob Lowe Opens Up About His Life, Health, And Family12:00 pm
new The Noon News on KTVU Plus
1:00 pm
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon2:00 pm

KEMS
36.2
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Come Back Home
8:10 am
Morning Forum
9:30 am
Youth Of May
10:40 am
Live Info Show
11:50 am
Local Programming The Live
1:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
2:00 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
China 24
6:30 am
The World Today
7:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue
8:30 am
Global Watch
9:00 am
Local Programming Culture Express
10:30 am
The World Today
11:00 am
The Heat
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
sports Sports Scene
12:30 pm
Global Business
1:00 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
Culture Express
2:30 pm

DECADES
36.4
The Lucy Show
Lucy Takes a Job at the Bank6:30 am
Petticoat Junction
A Star Is Born7:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Shoplifter at the Shady Rest7:30 am
Family Affair
Beware the Other Woman8:00 am
Family Affair
Take Two Aspirin8:30 am
Local Programming The Donna Reed Show
A Night to Howl9:30 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Learns to Drive10:00 am
I Love Lucy
California, Here We Come10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Just Around the Corner11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
But Seriously, Folks11:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sol and the Sponsor12:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bad Old Days12:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Girl in her Twenties1:00 pm
Newhart
But Seriously, Beavers1:30 pm
The Odd Couple
The Fight of the Felix2:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Felix Gets Sick2:30 pm

GRIO
36.5
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming The First Family
The First Job9:00 am
Mr. Box Office
The Honor Code9:30 am
movie Tank Girl
10:00 am
movie Eve of Destruction
12:00 pm
movie Panga
2:00 pm

KCNS
38.1
Local Programming One World Fashions
8:00 am
One World Fashions
9:00 am
One World Fashions
10:00 am
Mackenzie-Childs Home
11:00 am
Mackenzie-Childs Home
12:00 pm
Mackenzie-Childs Home
1:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
2:00 pm

KCNSDT2
38.2
 Back to Field
6:00 am
Morning Taiwan
7:00 am
new China News
8:00 am
Headline of Today
8:30 am
News Eyes
9:00 am
Forever Young
10:00 am
Situation room
10:30 am
Focus Global News
11:30 am
Sky Link’s Drama Theater
12:00 pm
Sky Link’s Drama Theater
1:00 pm
Who is murder?
2:00 pm

KCNS3
38.3
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

ESTR
38.4
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
En Vivo
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
movie Casi Casados
8:00 am
movie El Taxista
10:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
12:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
1:00 pm
I Testigo
2:00 pm

NTDTV
38.5
Good Morning NTD
6:30 am
Focus Talk Live Call-In
7:00 am
How The Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 22
8:00 am
NTD World News
9:00 am
Now and for the future 8
9:30 am
Colorful World 754
10:30 am
movie First Love Again 13
11:00 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
China’s Forbidden News
12:30 pm
movie Miss Mermaid 75
1:00 pm
NTD Taiwan News
1:50 pm
Local Programming

KTXLH
40.1
new  FOX40 News at 6am
6:00 am
new FOX40 News at 7am
7:00 am
new FOX40 News at 8am
8:00 am
new FOX40 News at 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Todd & Savannah Chrisley10:00 am
new FOX40 News
11:00 am
Studio 40 Live
12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Moore/Everett v. Taylor2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Dasia Roberts v Andrew Wilson2:30 pm

ANTEN
40.2
Father Knows Best
Country Cousin6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Never Say Dye7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog7:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Cousin8:00 am
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract8:30 am
McHale’s Navy
To Binghamton, With Love9:00 am
McHale’s Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party10:30 am
Bewitched
I Confess11:00 am
Bewitched
A Majority of Two11:30 am
That Girl
That Shoplifter12:00 pm
That Girl
Chef’s Night Out12:30 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Bares All1:00 pm
Three’s Company
Terri Makes Her Move1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Scam2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Christmas in New York2:30 pm

KTXL3
40.3
 Court TV Live
6:00 am

KTNC
42.1
movie  THE 700 CLUB
6:00 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Rabbi Lapin
8:00 am
Life Outreach International
8:30 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
9:00 am
Julie & Friends
9:30 am
TCT Today
10:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am
Rick Renner
11:00 am
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
1:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
2:00 pm
Julie & Friends
2:30 pm

KTNC11
42.11
Local Programming One World Fashions
8:00 am
One World Fashions
9:00 am
One World Fashions
10:00 am
Mackenzie-Childs Home
11:00 am
Mackenzie-Childs Home
12:00 pm
Mackenzie-Childs Home
1:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
2:00 pm

KTNC2
42.2
Piense con Fe
6:30 am
Revelando Misterios
7:00 am
Problemas y soluciones
8:00 am
Congreso de la Fe/ Hechos Reales
9:00 am
Poder Sobrenatural de la Fe
10:00 am
Problemas y soluciones
11:00 am
Casos Imposibles
12:05 pm
Problemas y soluciones
1:00 pm
Punto de luz
2:00 pm

KBCWD
44.1
 KPIX 5 News at 6AM
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20218:00 am
The King of Queens
Black List8:30 am
The King of Queens
Flower Power9:00 am
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag9:30 am
Judge Mathis
10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Moore/Everett v. Taylor11:00 am
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland11:30 am
Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials in my Chest; I Carved Her Initials in my Chest 212:00 pm
Judge Judy
Antique Gun Heist; Ungrateful Goddaughter12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Bought With Your Trust Fund2:00 pm

Comet
44.2
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:00 am
Yard Wars
7:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
8:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:30 am
movie 15 Till Midnight
9:00 am
movie Maximum Overdrive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Simon Says1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stasis2:00 pm

KBCWDT3
44.3
My Three Sons
Bad Day for Barbara6:30 am
new Toon In With Me
The Safety Dans7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Ring8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Shave8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride9:00 am
Matlock
The Dating Game10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters11:00 am
The Waltons
The Silver Wings12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Pike1:00 pm
Bonanza
Rock-a-Bye, Hoss2:00 pm

KBCWDT4
44.4
Local Programming Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming Best of the Week
9:00 am
Best of the Week
9:30 am
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm

KBCWDT5
44.5
 Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 am
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho8:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Classic Country & Bluegrass Favorites9:00 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Madison’s Nashville9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Anywhere I Hang My Horn Is Home10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner10:30 am
F Troop
Bye, Bye, Balloon11:00 am
F Troop
Reach for the Sky, Pardner11:30 am
Hee Haw
George Strait12:00 pm
Ditty TV
Tommy Emmanuel1:00 pm
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho2:00 pm

K02QX-D
45.1
 3ABN Today
Impact Hope6:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 157:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Where’s the Rest of My Sleep?8:00 am
Mission Trek
Learning to Love8:30 am
God’s Last Message to the World
Its Content Revealed9:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Frequently Asked Questions10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners10:30 am
The Heavens Declare
Intro; Overview11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns Pt211:30 am
Body & Spirit
Spinal Wrap: How To Straighten Your Posture12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Gap12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Impact Hope1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels2:30 pm

K02QX-D2
45.2
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
6:30 am
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
7:00 am
Message Trust – Eden The Walk
7:30 am
Rick Renner
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Moving Mountains: Conferences
9:30 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
10:00 am
movie Days of Glory
10:30 am
The Open Door Experience
11:00 am
Moving Mountains: Conferences
11:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 pm
The Cry with Betty King
1:00 pm
CBN Christian World News
1:30 pm
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
2:00 pm
Prophetic Word
2:30 pm

K02QX-D3
45.3
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm

K02QX-D4
45.4
 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Camino, verdad y vida
El estudio de la biblia – Put on Hold7:00 am
Libro del libro
La resurrección de dorcas – Deyvy Rodriguez & Ezequiel Gonzales7:30 am
Sabores
Cuba – María José Hummel8:00 am
Dios y la mujer del siglo 21
El rey te mandó a llamar… Todavía hay esperanza – Esmeralda Guzmán9:00 am
Primicias
Padres envueltos en la educación de…10:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
10:30 am
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
Baby Boomers – Becky Garber, Dick…11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
Pan de jamón, galleta de pasitas y galletas alemanas. – Carmen Carmona11:30 am
Anclas de la verdad
Ser fortalecidos con poder12:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
1:00 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
Lealtad2:30 pm

K02QX-D5
45.5
 Generation Gems With Matthew Foutz
6:00 am
Jewelry Buyers’ Picks
7:00 am
Tanzanite Jewelry
8:00 am
Gem Day Sale
9:00 am
Turquoise Jewelry
11:00 am
American West Jewelry
12:00 pm
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
1:00 pm
Gem Day Sale
2:00 pm

K02QX-D6
45.6
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
Zari
6:30 am
Above & Beyond
7:00 am
Cinema Nova
8:00 am
Galaxy Theater
9:00 am
One Step Beyond
10:00 am
Piano Guy
10:30 am
movie The Inspector General
11:00 am
Steal This Film II
1:00 pm
movie Suddenly
2:00 pm

KSTS-DT
48.1
 Al rojo vivo
6:00 am
new Hoy día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo 48
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
new Juegos Olímpicos de Tokio 2020: Cobertura de Telemundo
Cobertura de Telemundo1:00 pm

KSTSE
48.2
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Car accident SPANISH
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
8:30 am
movie The Girl With the Dragon Tattoo
9:30 am
Hércules
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm

KNTV3
48.3
 Al rojo vivo
6:00 am
new Hoy día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo 48
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
new Juegos Olímpicos de Tokio 2020: Cobertura de Telemundo
Cobertura de Telemundo1:00 pm

KSTSDT5
48.5
 LX News
6:00 am
LX News
7:00 am
One For The Road
Frankie’s Roamin’ Holiday8:00 am
Fail Army Playlist
We Are The Champions8:30 am
Lx News Now
9:00 am
Lx News Now
10:00 am
Lx News Afternoon
11:00 am
The Current
12:00 pm
Lx Presents
My New Favorite Olympian: Caroline Marks1:00 pm
Lx Presents
My New Favorite Olympian: Kareem Maddox1:30 pm
Lx News Afternoon
2:00 pm

MMAX
49.1
 Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am

KSAO-LD2
49.2
The Rat Patrol
Two for One Raid6:30 am
movie The Hotel New Hampshire
7:00 am
movie The Man in the Moon
9:30 am
movie Pumpkin
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAO
49.3
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Reality Rides
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
sports MotoWorld
12:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
1:00 pm
V8TV
1:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
2:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm

KSAO-LD5
49.5
 Today’s Leading Value
6:00 am
Presidential Lifestyle Deals
7:00 am
Presidential Lifestyle Deals
8:00 am
Presidential Lifestyle Deals
9:00 am
Beauty Boutique
10:00 am
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 am
Presidential Lifestyle Deals
12:00 pm
Presidential Lifestyle Deals
1:00 pm
Style Spectacular
2:00 pm

KSAO-LD6
49.6
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

KSAO
49.7
 TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Live From the Couch
8:00 am
Video Jukebox
8:30 am
Jmmy Bowen & Friends
9:00 am
Video Jukebox
9:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm

KEMODT
50.1
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
En Vivo
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
movie Casi Casados
8:00 am
movie El Taxista
10:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
12:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
1:00 pm
I Testigo
2:00 pm

KEMODT2
50.2
 Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am

KEMODT6
50.3
 Generation Gems With Matthew Foutz
6:00 am
Jewelry Buyers’ Picks
7:00 am
Tanzanite Jewelry
8:00 am
Gem Day Sale
9:00 am
Turquoise Jewelry
11:00 am
American West Jewelry
12:00 pm
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
1:00 pm
Gem Day Sale
2:00 pm

EVINE
50.4
Local Programming One World Fashions
8:00 am
One World Fashions
9:00 am
One World Fashions
10:00 am
Mackenzie-Childs Home
11:00 am
Mackenzie-Childs Home
12:00 pm
Mackenzie-Childs Home
1:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
2:00 pm

KMSX
51.1
 2020 Words of Life
6:20 am
God Measures Our Faith
7:20 am
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
8:20 am
3 Spirit, Soul and Body
9:05 am
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
10:00 am
Seven Churches
11:00 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
12:00 pm
Hell
12:30 pm
The Flesh and Spirit
1:30 pm
Lecture on Revelation
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KMSX
51.4
 2020 Words of Life
6:20 am
God Measures Our Faith
7:20 am
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
8:20 am
3 Spirit, Soul and Body
9:05 am
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
10:00 am
Seven Churches
11:00 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
12:00 pm
Hell
12:30 pm
The Flesh and Spirit
1:30 pm
Lecture on Revelation
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KDTS
52.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm

KQED+
54.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Calf & Knee Strengthening7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Drink Your Yard8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 18:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Mexico9:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
The 1980s Italian American “Evolution”9:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
The Bird Is the Word10:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
Roosevelt Tamale Parlor, Bravas Bar de Tapas, International Smoke10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final11:00 am
Nature
Super Cats: Extreme Lives12:00 pm
NOVA
Creatures of Light1:00 pm
Inside the Foreign Office
Brits in Trouble2:00 pm

KQEH2
54.2
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm

KQEHW
54.3
POV
Mayor6:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions9:00 am
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Indestructible10:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Monsters11:00 am
Frontline
In the Age of AI12:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm

KQEHK
54.4
Ready Jet Go!
6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings11:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:30 pm

KQEHW
54.5
POV
Mayor6:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions9:00 am
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Indestructible10:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Monsters11:00 am
Frontline
In the Age of AI12:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm

KQCAD
58.1
 KCRA News 6AM
6:00 am
Local Programming new KCRA News 8-9 AM
8:00 am
Tamron Hall
04-13-20219:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Girl Power Hour10:00 am
The Real
Jenna Elfman11:00 am
Judge Jerry
03-31-202112:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Mom I Was Raped At 12, Please Believe Me1:00 pm
Maury
Is My Neighbor Sleeping With My Man…Bring Her Out!2:00 pm

KQCAD
58.2
 Maverick
Seed of Deception6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Long Count9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Too Late the Epitaph10:00 am
JAG
In Thin Air11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Split Decision12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Janus List1:00 pm
House
Human Error2:00 pm

ESTRL
58.3
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
En Vivo
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
movie Casi Casados
8:00 am
movie El Taxista
10:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
12:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
1:00 pm
I Testigo
2:00 pm

MCAET
59
Teacher Tech
6:30 am
Explore Documentary
7:00 am
Mock Trial Finals
7:30 am
Local Legends: Sam Farr
9:30 am
People and Places
10:00 am
California Streaming on Mcaettv
11:00 am
The Wood Whisperer
12:00 pm
Teacher Tech
12:30 pm
Explore Documentary
1:00 pm
People and Places
2:00 pm

KPJKH
60.1
Working It Out Together
Taking the Challenge6:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY7:00 am
Waabiny Time
2067:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Remembering the Past8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation8:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss Workout9:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory Work9:30 am
Roadtrip Nation
Deciding What’s Next10:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Grasslands10:30 am
The New Creative India
11:00 am
Future History
Language11:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 41712:00 pm
Simply Ming
12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s Cookin’ Louisiana
Lafayette Parish: Epicenter of Cajun Cuisine1:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Night Time Glamour1:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets2:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Chanel History and Construction of the famous Chanel Jacket2:30 pm

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 am
The France 24 Debate
10:10 am
France 24 International News
11:00 am
News & Business
12:00 pm
France 24 International News
1:00 pm
France 24 International News
2:00 pm

KPJKDT3
60.3
Japanology Plus
6:30 am
Local Programming new Japan Railway Journal
7:30 am
Local Programming Core Kyoto
8:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
9:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
10:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
11:00 am
Local Programming Japanology Plus
12:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
1:30 pm
Local Programming Core Kyoto
2:30 pm

KPJKDT4
60.4
Local Programming DW News
7:00 am
Local Programming DW News
8:00 am
Focus on Europe
8:30 am
Local Programming DW News
12:00 pm
Eco@Africa – The Environment Magazine
12:30 pm
DW News
1:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
1:30 pm
Local Programming

NHK World
60.5
Working It Out Together
Taking the Challenge6:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY7:00 am
Waabiny Time
2067:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Remembering the Past8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Feast8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Guardians9:00 am
Double Trouble
The Water Hole9:30 am
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Hawaiian Sunrise French Toast10:00 am
Travel & Delights
Puaa10:30 am
The New Creative India
11:00 am
Future History
Language11:30 am
Indian Country Today
12:00 pm
new People of the Pines
American California12:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Come One, Come All1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Best in Show1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
It’s About the Journey, Not the Finish Line2:00 pm
Make Prayers to the Raven
2:30 pm

JAZZ
60.6
 KPJK Jazz TV
6:00 am
KPJK Jazz TV
7:00 am
KPJK Jazz TV
8:00 am
KPJK Jazz TV
9:00 am
KPJK Jazz TV
10:00 am
KPJK Jazz TV
11:00 am
KPJK Jazz TV
12:00 pm
KPJK Jazz TV
1:00 pm
KPJK Jazz TV
2:00 pm

KTFKD
64.1
 Esta historia me suena
Más fuerte de lo que pensaba6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
new Carita de Ángel
Carita de Angel8:00 am
new Amor Bravío
07-29-20219:00 am
La Reina del Flow
07-29-202111:00 am
new La Usurpadora
Episode 4212:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
Episode 502:00 pm

KTFKD
64.2
 Esta historia me suena
Más fuerte de lo que pensaba6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
new Carita de Ángel
Carita de Angel8:00 am
new Amor Bravío
07-29-20219:00 am
La Reina del Flow
07-29-202111:00 am
new La Usurpadora
Episode 4212:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
Episode 502:00 pm

getTV
64.3
Amen
The Deacon’s Donkey6:30 am
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career7:00 am
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career7:30 am
Good Times
Rich Is Better than Poor…Maybe8:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Night Out8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague2:00 pm

GRIT
64.4
movie  The Texican
5:00 am
movie Cast a Long Shadow
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger9:00 am
Laramie
The Lost Dutchman11:00 am
Laramie
The Debt12:00 pm
Laramie
Killers’ Odds1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo2:30 pm

ION HD
65.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Knockout6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Down the Rabbit Hole7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
New Normal11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along2:00 pm

BOUNCE
65.2
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
A loan dispute and a rent disagreement7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Unpaid bond fees are at issue7:30 am
Law & Order
Mad Dog8:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down9:00 am
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey10:00 am
movie Get on the Bus
10:30 am
movie Captive
1:00 pm

COURTTV
65.3
 Court TV Live
6:00 am

DEFYTV
65.4
Mail Call
Longbow6:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Shoots Guns7:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Steps Into the Ring8:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is Amish9:00 am
The Curse of Oak Island
The Signs of a Cross10:00 am
The Curse of Oak Island
Moving Targets11:00 am
The Curse of Oak Island
A Key to the Mystery12:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Unhinged1:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Templar Connection2:00 pm

KKPXDT5
65.5
Grace Under Fire
Grace’s New Job6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction7:30 am
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape8:00 am
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s8:30 am
According to Jim
The Race9:00 am
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts9:30 am
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer10:00 am
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach10:30 am
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope11:00 am
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House11:30 am
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas12:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential1:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog2:30 pm

TRUEREAL
65.6
Shipping Wars
Pop, the Tragic Dragon6:30 am
Shipping Wars
Drilling & Probing7:00 am
Shipping Wars
What Not to Expect When You’re Expecting Jarrett7:30 am
Shipping Wars
Jack Pots & Cheap Shots8:00 am
Shipping Wars
It’s My Party & I’ll Shoot You If I Want To8:30 am
Intervention
Jason9:00 am
Intervention
Ben and Josh10:00 am
Intervention
Tressa11:00 am
Intervention
Brad12:00 pm
Intervention
Chad1:00 pm
Intervention
Dan2:00 pm

KFSF-DT
66.1
 Esta historia me suena
Más fuerte de lo que pensaba6:00 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
new Carita de Ángel
Carita de Angel8:00 am
new Amor Bravío
07-29-20219:00 am
La Reina del Flow
07-29-202111:00 am
new La Usurpadora
Episode 4212:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
Episode 502:00 pm

UNIV
66.2
 Como dice el dicho
Desde lejos se distingue al pájaro del canario6:00 am
Despierta America
07-29-20217:00 am
new Como dice el dicho
11:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Digital
07-29-202112:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Fiesta elegante12:30 pm
El gordo y la flaca
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Cazafortunas2:00 pm
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Digital
07-29-20212:30 pm

BOUNC
66.3
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
A loan dispute and a rent disagreement7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Unpaid bond fees are at issue7:30 am
Law & Order
Mad Dog8:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down9:00 am
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey10:00 am
movie Get on the Bus
10:30 am
movie Captive
1:00 pm

GRIT
66.4
movie  The Texican
5:00 am
movie Cast a Long Shadow
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger9:00 am
Laramie
The Lost Dutchman11:00 am
Laramie
The Debt12:00 pm
Laramie
Killers’ Odds1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo2:30 pm

TRUCRIME
66.5
Rescue 911
Hugo 1; Snow Tubing Save6:30 am
new Ocean Force
Episode 17:00 am
new Beach Patrol
Episode 357:30 am
City Confidential
Houston8:00 am
City Confidential
Portland9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Tortured Truth; Portrait of a Killer10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Vanished11:00 am
Murder She Solved
A Deadly Turn12:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Infante1:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book2:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers2:30 pm

KTLNDT
68.1
 Maverick
Seed of Deception6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Long Count9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Too Late the Epitaph10:00 am
JAG
In Thin Air11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Split Decision12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Janus List1:00 pm
House
Human Error2:00 pm

CoolTV
68.2
My Three Sons
Bad Day for Barbara6:30 am
new Toon In With Me
The Safety Dans7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Ring8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Shave8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride9:00 am
Matlock
The Dating Game10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters11:00 am
The Waltons
The Silver Wings12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Pike1:00 pm
Bonanza
Rock-a-Bye, Hoss2:00 pm

SBN
68.3
My Three Sons
Bad Day for Barbara6:30 am
new Toon In With Me
The Safety Dans7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Ring8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Shave8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride9:00 am
Matlock
The Dating Game10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters11:00 am
The Waltons
The Silver Wings12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Pike1:00 pm
Bonanza
Rock-a-Bye, Hoss2:00 pm

SBN
68.4
new  Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
5:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Sale
1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.