Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Antioch, CA 94509  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Antioch, CA 94509. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm

KAXTD1
1.1
Diya TV Playlist
4:00 pm
World Panorama
5:00 pm
India's World
5:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
6:00 pm
Sai Baba
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
9:00 pm

KAXTD10
1.10
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Videos musicales
4:30 pm
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
5:00 pm
Los pentecostales de San Carlos
5:30 pm
Tiempo de revelación
6:00 pm
Esta es tu hora
6:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
7:00 pm
Vida Dura
7:30 pm
Estableciendo el Reino
8:00 pm
Conciertos latinos
8:30 pm
En contacto
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Club 700
10:00 pm
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD11
1.11
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 pm
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD12
1.12
Weekend Music
4:00 pm
Health Headlines
5:00 pm
VN Anthem News
6:00 pm
Community Outreach
7:00 pm
Weekend 24
8:00 pm
Health Headlines
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie of the Week
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music 
12:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Walter Hallam
4:30 pm
Carroll Roberson
5:00 pm
Gospel of Christ
5:30 pm
Christ the Healer
7:00 pm
James Robinson
7:30 pm
Touching Lives
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
9:30 pm
ORU Chapel
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
6:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Denim & Co.
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD4
1.4
Khoa Hoc Magic
4:00 pm
Yoga Hoat Hinh
4:30 pm
Ca Nhac TL Cooking Chay
5:00 pm
Phim Phat
5:30 pm
Phat Giao Do Day
6:30 pm
Thuyet Phap Van Dap
7:00 pm
Phim Truyen
7:30 pm
Talk Show Shopping
8:30 pm
Cai Luong
9:00 pm
Phong Su CD
9:30 pm
Hai Kich Am Thuc
10:00 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
10:30 pm

KAXTD5
1.5
Tin Giai Tri
4:00 pm
Cau chuyen thoi su
4:30 pm
Thoi Su Trong Tuan
5:00 pm
Chuyen LA
5:30 pm
Chuyen Viet Nam
6:00 pm
Giong Doi
6:30 pm
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
7:00 pm
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
7:30 pm
Cai Luong
8:00 pm
Cai Luong
8:30 pm
Tin Tuc
9:00 pm
Phong su Cong Dong
9:30 pm
Vao Bep
10:00 pm
Chuyen LA
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD6
1.6
Weekend News
4:00 pm
Music
4:30 pm
Talk to Your Kids Show
5:00 pm
Talk to Your Kids Show
5:30 pm
Weekend Movies
6:00 pm
Weekend Movies
6:30 pm
NetViet Show
7:00 pm
Beauty Show
7:30 pm
Weekend News
8:00 pm
Talk Show
8:30 pm
Teen Music
9:00 pm
Law in Real Life
9:30 pm
Weekend Movies
10:00 pm
Weekend Movies
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Angel Family
4:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
4:30 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
5:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
5:30 pm
Creation Journal
6:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
6:30 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Walk with Grace
8:00 pm
Angel Family
9:30 pm
Leader of Your Life
10:00 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD9
1.9
True Love Blog
4:00 pm
True Love Blog
4:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
5:00 pm
Art and Culture in Taiwan
5:30 pm
Art and Culture in Taiwan
6:00 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
6:30 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
7:00 pm
True Love Blog
7:30 pm
True Love Blog
8:00 pm
River of Notes
8:30 pm
Night of True Love
9:00 pm
Night of True Love
9:30 pm
Taiwan Weekly News
10:00 pm
Taiwan Weekly News
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVUH
2.1
Xploration Outer Space
4:00 pm
Xploration Earth 2050
4:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis7:30 pm
TMZ
02-15-20198:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-20198:30 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told9:30 pm
  new   The Ten O'Clock News on KTVU Fox 2
10:00 pm
Local Programming

LATV
2.2
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 pm
México de mis Amores
6:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
7:00 pm
Super 20
7:30 pm
LATV Sessions
8:00 pm
Rokamole
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
2.3
  movie    Death Wish V: The Face of Death
2:30 pm
  movie   Cleopatra
5:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables 
10:30 pm

BUZZR
2.4
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Tattletales
7:00 pm
Tattletales
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KCRA-DT
3.1
  new   Consumer 101
Rico & Rico4:00 pm
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
Green-Living Solutions4:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20195:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 6 PM
6:00 pm
Project Community
6:30 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
02-17-20197:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News7:30 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.8:29 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:02 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
3.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Gunfire5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Quiet Fear5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Local Programming

KRONHD
4.1
New Miracle Toothbrush!
4:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
6:00 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
7:30 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 8
8:00 pm
  sports   Countdown to Daytona
9:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
9:30 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KRON2
4.2
Kid Story House
4:00 pm
Linnan Story
4:30 pm
Guangzhou Financial News
5:00 pm
Sky Forum
5:30 pm
Healthy and 100 Fun
6:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
7:00 pm
  sports   Sports News Today
7:30 pm
Lady Go
8:00 pm
Happy Camp
9:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
4.3
  movie    The Mountain Men
2:30 pm
True Justice
Fired5:00 pm
True Justice
Shot6:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
7:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
9:20 pm

KRON
4.4
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
4:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
7:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KPIXD
5.1
  new   Hope in the Wild
Bandits on the Run4:00 pm
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
4:30 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
One Smile at a Time
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KPIX2
5.2
Cold Case
Forensics4:00 pm
Profiler
To Serve and Protect5:00 pm
The Closer
Out of Focus6:00 pm
The Closer
Head over Heels7:00 pm
The Division
Spin Dry8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages9:00 pm
Family Law
Family Values10:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIE
6.1
America's Heartland
America's Heartland4:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Portugal's Heartland5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-16-20195:30 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Avoiding the Country Set7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Broadcast Plans7:30 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Smoke and Mirrors8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Rod of Asclepius9:00 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 7, Episode 810:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIE2
6.2
American Experience
RFK4:00 pm
Brazil with Michael Palin
The Road to Rio6:00 pm
Brazil with Michael Palin
The Deep South7:00 pm
Egypt Beyond the Pyramids
The Gathering Storm8:00 pm
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
9:00 pm
Jazz 
Swing: The Velocity of Celebration (1937-1939)10:00 pm

KVIE3
6.3
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard4:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine5:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532067:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
8:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIEK
6.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space5:30 pm
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Local Programming

KGODT
7.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
4:00 pm
Bay Area Life
4:30 pm
  new   ABC7 News 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC7 News 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-20177:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
Local Programming

LIVWELL
7.2
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights4:00 pm
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park4:30 pm
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him5:30 pm
YOGA – You CAN do it!
6:00 pm
Food Rush
Harvest From the Heart7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Under the Influence (of Tacos)7:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Cold Weather Cooking8:30 pm
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park9:00 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him9:30 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
10:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time6:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog8:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge9:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State10:30 pm
Local Programming

KBTV-CD
8.1
Sakkath Spice
4:00 pm
Big News
4:30 pm
The Sisters
5:00 pm
Adobo Nation
6:00 pm
Hmong Entertainment
7:00 pm
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
8:00 pm
Love in the Showbiz
9:00 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV2
8.2
That Damn Dog!
4:00 pm
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
5:00 pm
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
6:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
7:00 pm
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
8:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
9:00 pm
Nat King Cole & Dean Martin
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV3
8.3
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart 
10:00 pm

KBTV4
8.4
Best of HSN2
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Apple Innovations
6:00 pm
HSN2 Cooks
7:00 pm
Best of HSN2
8:00 pm
Smart Home
9:00 pm
Tech Talk
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV5
8.5
The Roy Rogers Show
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
4:30 pm
The Range Rider
5:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
5:30 pm
Stories of the Century
6:00 pm
U.S. Marshal
6:30 pm
26 Men
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Jim Bowie
7:30 pm
  movie   Movie
8:00 pm
Annie Oakley
10:00 pm
Buffalo Bill Jr.
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KQEDDT
9.1
 Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, MD
3:00 pm
Emotional Brain Training with Dr. Laurel Mellin
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Survival Guide for Pain-Free Living With Peggy Cappy
6:00 pm
Joni Mitchell Live at the Isle of Wight Festival 1970
7:00 pm
  new   To Sir, With Love
8:00 pm
  movie   To Sir, With Love 
9:50 pm

KQED2
9.2
 Doo Wop Generations
3:30 pm
Engelbert Humperdinck in Hawaii (My Music)
6:00 pm
Remote Control Retirement Riches With Adiel Gorel
7:30 pm
Peter, Paul and Mary at Newport 1963-65
9:00 pm
Carole King: Tapestry Live From Hyde Park, London 
10:30 pm

KQEDW
9.3
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard4:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine5:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532067:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
8:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEDK
9.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space5:30 pm
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Local Programming

KXTV
10.1
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-14-20184:00 pm
ABC10 Embedded:16 Counties in 16 Stories
4:30 pm
ABC 10 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 10 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-20177:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
10.2
World's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port4:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson5:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes6:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl7:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains8:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home8:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder9:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens10:00 pm
Local Programming

N10.3
10.3
The Pretender
Someone to Trust4:00 pm
The Pretender
Flesh and Blood5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England7:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
10.4
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians4:30 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV5:30 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell6:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise7:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu8:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown9:00 pm
When Snakes Bite
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KNTVHD
11.1
Extra
02-16-20194:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20195:30 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals6:30 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.8:29 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:02 pm
Local Programming

COZI
11.2
Emergency
Floor Brigade4:00 pm
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
5:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Max6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force7:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle 
10:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.3
Extra
02-16-20194:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20195:30 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals6:30 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.8:29 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:02 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD
12.1
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 24:30 pm
Table Talk
Covenant History5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
10:00 pm
Local Programming

CMA-USA
12.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts 
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
12.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds 
6:00 pm

KTVJ-LD4
12.4
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe 
10:30 pm

KTVJ-LD5
12.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
6:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Denim & Co.
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD6
12.6
 Clancy Once Again
3:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD7
12.7
 Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD8
12.8
  movie   A Journey North By Northwest
4:00 pm
Stanley Kubrick
5:30 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger 
10:00 pm

KOVR-HD
13.1
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:00 pm
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KOVR-HD2
13.2
Cold Case
Forensics4:00 pm
Profiler
To Serve and Protect5:00 pm
The Closer
Out of Focus6:00 pm
The Closer
Head over Heels7:00 pm
The Division
Spin Dry8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages9:00 pm
Family Law
Family Values10:00 pm
Local Programming

KDTV-DT
14.1
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 pm
Mi Lista de Exes
4:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX
4:55 pm
  new   Noticias 14 fin de semana
6:00 pm
Univisión
6:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas6:55 pm
La Gran Sorpresa
9:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas9:55 pm
Local Programming

KDTVDT
14.2
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
4:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
14.3
  movie    The Mountain Men
2:30 pm
True Justice
Fired5:00 pm
True Justice
Shot6:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
7:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
9:20 pm

ESCAPE
14.4
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron4:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond5:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again6:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story8:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us9:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance10:00 pm
Local Programming

KBSVDT
15.1
Assyrian Language
4:00 pm
To Be Announced
5:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
16.1
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 24:30 pm
Table Talk
Covenant History5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.10
 Target : Billboard- KILL BILL
3:20 pm
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
5:00 pm
A Pledge to God
6:40 pm
A Pledge to God
7:20 pm
MBC News
8:00 pm
A Pledge to God
8:45 pm
A Pledge to God
9:25 pm
MBC Cinema
10:05 pm
Local Programming

WALK
16.11
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Harmony Road
4:30 pm
Great American Gospel
5:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Dirt Rising
6:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
8:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
9:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts 
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
16.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds 
6:00 pm

K16IW-D4
16.4
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe 
10:30 pm

GodTV
16.5
 Church With God TV
3:30 pm
The Promise - Andres Bisonni
4:30 pm
Women On The Frontlines 2017
5:00 pm
Abba Sessions
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
8:00 pm
Presence Conference 2016
8:30 pm
The Promise - Andres Bisonni
10:00 pm
Women On The Frontlines 2017 
10:30 pm

K16IW-D6
16.6
 Clancy Once Again
3:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D8
16.8
  movie   A Journey North By Northwest
4:00 pm
Stanley Kubrick
5:30 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger 
10:00 pm

K16IW
16.9
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart 
10:00 pm

KUVS-DT
19.1
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa4:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas6:55 pm
La Gran Sorpresa
9:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KUVS
19.2
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa4:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas6:55 pm
La Gran Sorpresa
9:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KUVSB
19.3
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
4:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
6:00 pm
  movie   The Score
8:00 pm
  movie   Held Up 
10:30 pm

ESCAPE
19.4
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron4:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond5:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again6:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story8:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us9:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance10:00 pm
Local Programming

KOFYD
20.1
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
4:00 pm
The Beach Boys, The Supremes, Frankie Avalon
4:30 pm
Dance Party
5:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sheryl Underwood; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Whitney Cummings; Russell Peters7:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackee Harry; Howie Mandel; Bill Bellamy; Cheryl Hines; Billy Gardell7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Home Stretch9:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Uh-Oh It's Magic9:30 pm
Creature Feature 
10:00 pm

THIS TV
20.2
  movie   Juggernaut
4:00 pm
  movie   The Finest Hour
6:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective8:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm
Local Programming

CRTV
20.4
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming 
12:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Lionel's New Hobby5:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Hyacinth Is Alarmed5:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 106:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm
Nature
Naledi: One Little Elephant7:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran8:00 pm
The Kate
Darlene Love9:00 pm
BackStage Pass
The Harmaleighs10:00 pm
Local Programming

CREATE
22.2
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace4:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?4:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?5:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected5:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality7:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie7:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 18:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)9:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love10:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City10:30 pm
Local Programming

KEZTCA
23
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
4:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa4:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas6:55 pm
La Gran Sorpresa
9:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KEZT-CD2
23.2
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
4:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KEZT-CD3
23.3
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
4:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
6:00 pm
  movie   The Score
8:00 pm
  movie   Held Up 
10:30 pm

KEZT-CD4
23.4
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron4:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond5:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again6:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story8:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us9:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQETH
25.1
 Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, MD
3:00 pm
Emotional Brain Training with Dr. Laurel Mellin
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Survival Guide for Pain-Free Living With Peggy Cappy
6:00 pm
Joni Mitchell Live at the Isle of Wight Festival 1970
7:00 pm
  new   To Sir, With Love
8:00 pm
  movie   To Sir, With Love 
9:50 pm

KQET2
25.2
 Doo Wop Generations
3:30 pm
Engelbert Humperdinck in Hawaii (My Music)
6:00 pm
Remote Control Retirement Riches With Adiel Gorel
7:30 pm
Peter, Paul and Mary at Newport 1963-65
9:00 pm
Carole King: Tapestry Live From Hyde Park, London 
10:30 pm

KQET3
25.3
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard4:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine5:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532067:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
8:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm
Local Programming

KQET
25.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space5:30 pm
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Local Programming

KTSF-DT
26.1
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:00 pm
Ryan And Victoria's Cooking Adventure
5:00 pm
Hong Kong Weekly News
5:30 pm
Stages of Marriage
6:00 pm
Saturday Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou
7:30 pm
Chef Nic
8:00 pm
New World of Entertainment
9:30 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KTSF3
26.3
The Real Men 300
4:30 pm
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
6:10 pm
MBC News Desk
8:00 pm
A Pledge to God
9:25 pm
Under Nineteen
10:05 pm
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
Local Programming Cung Duong Toi Loi
4:30 pm
Home Shopping
5:30 pm
6pm Weekend News
6:00 pm
Nhac Hoi Que Huong
7:15 pm
Tro Doi
8:00 pm
Cap Doi Hoan Hao
9:00 pm
10pm Weekend News
10:00 pm

KTSF
26.6
Good Deal with Dave Lieberman
4:00 pm
Dac Vu O Ma Cao
5:00 pm
Game Show
6:00 pm
  movie   Ngon co Gio Dua
7:00 pm
Weekend News
8:00 pm
Community Report
8:30 pm
Gao Nep Gao Te
9:00 pm
Game Show
10:00 pm
Local Programming

TTV
27.1
Historical Drama Naotora
4:00 pm
TV Shopping
5:00 pm
TV Shopping
6:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
7:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
8:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
9:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.1
Lola Basyang.Com
4:00 pm
Adobo Nation
5:00 pm
Little Chestnut's World
6:00 pm
Science Around Us
6:30 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
7:00 pm
Phoenix News
8:00 pm
If You Are the One
9:00 pm
A Brighter World 
10:30 pm

SAB
28.10
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Glen or Glenda? 
10:00 pm

KFTL
28.15
 Video Jukebox 
1:30 pm

HSN
28.2
Apple Electronics
4:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
5:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
6:00 pm
Apple Electronics
7:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
8:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
10:00 pm
Local Programming

CMC-TV
28.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds 
6:00 pm

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.5
  sports   Boats N' Bike
4:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
5:00 pm
The Appraisers
5:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
7:00 pm
Truck U
7:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
10:00 pm
  sports   Swamp-Buggy Racing: Competition in Naples, Fla.
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.6
Best of HSN2
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Apple Innovations
6:00 pm
HSN2 Cooks
7:00 pm
Best of HSN2
8:00 pm
Smart Home
9:00 pm
Tech Talk
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Programming 
12:00 am

ION HD
29.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Patrimonial Burden4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Melancholy Pursuit5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Depravity Standard6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
29.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Un Real Estate4:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Mr Charm's Bad Vibrations4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga's5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison's New Pet5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master6:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animal Communication7:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Domesticated and Wild7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Zoo Clues
8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
10:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
29.3
Rookie Blue
Skeletons4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception9:00 pm
3 Week Yoga Retreat
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
29.4
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
6:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:30 pm
Battling Balding
7:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
The Hard Truth
9:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
29.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
6:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Denim & Co.
10:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
29.6
Apple Electronics
4:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
5:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
6:00 pm
Apple Electronics
7:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
8:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMAX-DT
31.1
Larry King Special Report
4:00 pm
At Home in Northern California
4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture6:30 pm
Elementary
Absconded7:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius8:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Linchpin9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted10:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFFTV
31.2
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time6:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog8:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge9:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State10:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
31.3
  movie   Die, Monster, Die!
4:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
6:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
  movie   Blacula 
10:00 pm

Stadium
31.4
  sports   Boxing
Season's Beatings 2 "Silent Night Night"4:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
8:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
9:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190029:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900310:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington 
Fordham at George Washington10:30 pm

KSTV
32
Extranormal
4:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMTPDT
32.1
Journal
4:00 pm
In Focus
4:30 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
5:00 pm
Journal
6:00 pm
Euromaxx
6:30 pm
Journal
7:00 pm
In Focus
7:30 pm
Journal
8:00 pm
Kino
8:30 pm
Journal
9:00 pm
Europe in Concert
9:30 pm
Music Video
10:00 pm
  new   Drama-World Channel
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel 
12:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel 
12:00 am

ARTS
32.5
NTD World News
4:00 pm
Health 1+1 3-55
4:30 pm
  movie   Weightlifting Fairy, Kim Bok-joo 22
5:00 pm
Sweet Housewife's Kitchen 286
5:50 pm
Finance Trends 4.0 190
6:30 pm
NTD World News
7:00 pm
Community News Weekly 592
7:30 pm
Now and for the future The story of falun dafa 4
8:00 pm
  movie   Wonderful Life 06
8:30 pm
NTD News Magazine Weekly 668
9:30 pm
The riddle of the universe 6
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KPOP
32.6
KPOP Time
4:00 pm
KPOP Time
5:00 pm
KPOP Time
6:00 pm
Simply KPOP
7:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
8:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
8:30 pm
After School Club
9:00 pm
KPOP Time
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KCSOHD
33.1
  movie    Madagascar
3:00 pm
  movie   Lucy
4:30 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Despicable me 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Babel
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KCSO
33.2
  movie    Madagascar
3:00 pm
  movie   Lucy
4:30 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Despicable me 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Babel
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KCSO
33.3
  movie    Dirty Dancing 2
2:30 pm
  movie   For Richer or Poorer
4:30 pm
  movie   End of Days
7:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Local Programming

LightTV
33.4
  movie   The Adventures of the American Rabbit
4:00 pm
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
6:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die8:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse9:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling 
10:00 pm

KACA
34.1
 Clancy Once Again
3:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KICUH
36.1
  movie    Terms of Endearment
2:30 pm
Major Crimes
Under the Influence5:00 pm
  new   KTVU Plus News
6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game6:30 pm
TMZ
02-16-20197:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told8:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wife10:30 pm
Local Programming

KEMS
36.2
 Happy Together
2:50 pm
Music Bank
4:30 pm
Local Programming Immortal Songs 2
7:10 pm
KBS News 9
9:00 pm
Gag Concert
9:40 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
The World Today
4:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
4:30 pm
Big Story
5:00 pm
The World Today
6:00 pm
Rediscovering China
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
7:30 pm
Global Watch
8:00 pm
Full Frame
9:00 pm
The World Today
10:00 pm
Assignment Asia
10:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
36.4
The Pretender
Someone to Trust4:00 pm
The Pretender
Flesh and Blood5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England7:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Local Programming

KICU
36.5
  movie   The Adventures of the American Rabbit
4:00 pm
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
6:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die8:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse9:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling 
10:00 pm

SBN
38.1
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart 
10:00 pm

SINO
38.2
 33 Kitchen
3:00 pm
Warmless Around
5:00 pm
Daily Health
5:30 pm
Sino's Cantonese News
6:00 pm
News from Zhejiang
6:30 pm
News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
Chinese Dream Show
8:00 pm
Sino Weekly
9:30 pm
Sino's Nightly News
10:00 pm
Sound Of My Dream 
10:30 pm

KCNS
38.3
Mot Ngay Khong Co Em
4:00 pm
  sports   Ghen
5:00 pm
Song Doi
6:00 pm
Thang Long-ngan Nam Thuong Nho
7:00 pm
Am Thuc
7:30 pm
Gia Tai Bac Si
8:00 pm
Cho Chi Co Mot Nguoi
9:00 pm
Giot Dang
10:00 pm
Local Programming

ESTR
38.4
  movie    Entre Caníbales
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Local Programming

NTDTV
38.5
NTD World News
4:00 pm
Health 1+1 3-55
4:30 pm
  movie   Weightlifting Fairy, Kim Bok-joo 22
5:00 pm
Sweet Housewife's Kitchen 286
5:50 pm
Finance Trends 4.0 190
6:30 pm
NTD World News
7:00 pm
Community News Weekly 592
7:30 pm
Now and for the future The story of falun dafa 4
8:00 pm
  movie   Wonderful Life 06
8:30 pm
NTD News Magazine Weekly 668
9:30 pm
The riddle of the universe 6
10:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
38.6
  movie   Stormy Monday
4:00 pm
  movie   Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers 
The Wringer10:30 pm

KTXLH
40.1
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Xploration Earth 2050
4:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)5:00 pm
  new   FOX40 News
7:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
8:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea9:30 pm
FOX40 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
40.2
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man4:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot5:30 pm
Soap
6:00 pm
Soap
6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing9:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance9:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret10:00 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains10:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
40.3
  movie   Juggernaut
4:00 pm
  movie   The Finest Hour
6:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective8:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTNC
42.1
 Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:30 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:30 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:30 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
7:30 pm
Slim Cycle
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
10:30 pm

CRTV
42.2
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KBCWD
44.1
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Can't Lie4:30 pm
Mom
Tush Push and Some Radishes5:00 pm
Mom
Tantric Sex and the Sprouted Flute5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand7:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna8:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20199:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20199:30 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News on CW44
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem10:30 pm
Local Programming

Comet
44.2
  movie   Die, Monster, Die!
4:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
6:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
  movie   Blacula 
10:00 pm

K02QX-D
45.1
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 24:30 pm
Table Talk
Covenant History5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D2
45.2
 Church With God TV
3:30 pm
The Promise - Andres Bisonni
4:30 pm
Women On The Frontlines 2017
5:00 pm
Abba Sessions
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
8:00 pm
Presence Conference 2016
8:30 pm
The Promise - Andres Bisonni
10:00 pm
Women On The Frontlines 2017 
10:30 pm

K02QX-D3
45.3
 Clancy Once Again
3:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D4
45.4
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe 
10:30 pm

K02QX-D5
45.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
6:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Denim & Co.
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D6
45.6
 Clancy Once Again
3:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D8
45.8
  movie   A Journey North By Northwest
4:00 pm
Stanley Kubrick
5:30 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger 
10:00 pm

KSTS-DT
48.1
  movie    Madagascar
3:00 pm
  movie   Lucy
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Despicable me 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Babel
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KSTSE
48.2
  movie    Dirty Dancing
3:00 pm
  movie   Dirty Dancing 2
5:30 pm
  movie   For Richer or Poorer
7:30 pm
  movie   End of Days 
10:30 pm

KNTV3
48.3
  movie    Madagascar
3:00 pm
  movie   Lucy
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Despicable me 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Babel
8:30 pm
Local Programming

MMAX
49.1
Extranormal
4:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAO2
49.2
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Glen or Glenda? 
10:00 pm

KSAO
49.3
  sports   Boats N' Bike
4:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
5:00 pm
The Appraisers
5:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
7:00 pm
Truck U
7:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
10:00 pm
  sports   Swamp-Buggy Racing: Competition in Naples, Fla.
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.7
 Video Jukebox 
1:30 pm

KEMODT
50.1
Extranormal
4:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KEMODT
50.2
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
6:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Denim & Co.
10:00 pm
Local Programming

QVCP
50.3
Now You're Cooking
4:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
9:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
10:00 pm
Local Programming

EVINE
50.4
Waterford Crystal
4:00 pm
Isomers Skin Care
5:00 pm
Isomers Skin Care
6:00 pm
Samsung Electronics
7:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Waterford Crystal
8:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
9:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMSX
51.1
 Words of Life
3:00 pm
God's Own Heart
4:30 pm
Praise & Worship
5:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
GCN Praise Special
8:00 pm
Justice Receiving Answers
9:00 pm
Words of Life
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMSX
51.4
 Words of Life
3:00 pm
God's Own Heart
4:30 pm
Praise & Worship
5:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
GCN Praise Special
8:00 pm
Justice Receiving Answers
9:00 pm
Words of Life
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KDTS
52.1
 Clancy Once Again
3:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KQED+
54.1
 Doo Wop Generations
3:30 pm
Engelbert Humperdinck in Hawaii (My Music)
6:00 pm
Remote Control Retirement Riches With Adiel Gorel
7:30 pm
Peter, Paul and Mary at Newport 1963-65
9:00 pm
Carole King: Tapestry Live From Hyde Park, London 
10:30 pm

KQEH2
54.2
 Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, MD
3:00 pm
Emotional Brain Training with Dr. Laurel Mellin
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Survival Guide for Pain-Free Living With Peggy Cappy
6:00 pm
Joni Mitchell Live at the Isle of Wight Festival 1970
7:00 pm
  new   To Sir, With Love
8:00 pm
  movie   To Sir, With Love 
9:50 pm

KQEHW
54.3
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard4:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine5:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532067:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
8:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEHK
54.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space5:30 pm
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.5
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard4:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine5:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532067:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
8:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm
Local Programming

KQCAD
58.1
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis6:30 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told7:00 pm
Modern Family
Game Changer7:30 pm
Mom
Tush Push and Some Radishes8:00 pm
Mom
Tantric Sex and the Sprouted Flute8:30 pm
The Simpsons
9:00 pm
The Simpsons
9:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQCAD
58.2
The Pretender
Someone to Trust4:00 pm
The Pretender
Flesh and Blood5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England7:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Local Programming

ESTRL
58.3
  movie    Entre Caníbales
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Local Programming

MCAET
59
On the Mission Trail Magazine
4:00 pm
Commonwealth Club TV
Deray Mckesson: Power Of The People4:30 pm
TEDtalks
Bill Ford; Bertrand Piccard; Markus Fischer; Janine Benyus6:00 pm
Colour In Your Life
Reina Cottier7:00 pm
Rockbox
7:30 pm
Mock Trial Finals
8:00 pm
On the Mission Trail Magazine
10:00 pm
Commonwealth Club TV 
Deray Mckesson: Power Of The People10:30 pm

KPJKH
60.1
The New Zealanders
Passion on the Plains4:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Ollie & Emma 4; Sovereign's Water5:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
5:30 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Totally Normal Jobs6:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
A Matter of Taste6:30 pm
Murders at Barlume
Game for Five7:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Totally Normal Jobs9:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
A Matter of Taste9:30 pm
Murders at Barlume 
Game for Five10:00 pm

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
  new   Hometown Stories
4:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Face to Face
5:10 pm
Local Programming Biz Stream
6:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
8:10 pm
The Songs of Studio Ghibli
9:10 pm
Hometown Stories
10:10 pm
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Totally Normal Jobs6:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
A Matter of Taste6:30 pm
Murders at Barlume
Game for Five7:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Totally Normal Jobs9:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
A Matter of Taste9:30 pm
Murders at Barlume 
Game for Five10:00 pm

NHK World
60.5
The New Zealanders
Passion on the Plains4:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Ollie & Emma 4; Sovereign's Water5:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
5:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Journey Through Fear6:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuit of Rigolet, Part One6:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Hunting for Treasure7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Hay River Dene7:30 pm
Mixed Blessings
Kate's Clock Tickin'/Tazz is Chicken8:00 pm
Moose TV
Birth of a Station8:30 pm
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
9:00 pm
  movie   Turquoise Rose 
10:15 pm

KTFKD
64.1
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
4:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.2
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
4:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm
Local Programming

getTV
64.3
  movie    The Mountain Men
2:30 pm
True Justice
Fired5:00 pm
True Justice
Shot6:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
7:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
9:20 pm

GRIT
64.4
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
4:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
7:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
9:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
65.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Patrimonial Burden4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Melancholy Pursuit5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Depravity Standard6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
65.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Un Real Estate4:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Mr Charm's Bad Vibrations4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga's5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison's New Pet5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master6:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animal Communication7:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Domesticated and Wild7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Zoo Clues
8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
10:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
65.3
Rookie Blue
Skeletons4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception9:00 pm
3 Week Yoga Retreat
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
65.4
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
6:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:30 pm
Battling Balding
7:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
The Hard Truth
9:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
65.5
Apple Electronics
4:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
5:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
6:00 pm
Apple Electronics
7:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
8:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
10:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
65.6
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
6:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Denim & Co.
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFSF-DT
66.1
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
4:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm
Local Programming

UNIV
66.2
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa4:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas6:55 pm
La Gran Sorpresa
9:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
10:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
66.3
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
4:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
6:00 pm
  movie   The Score
8:00 pm
  movie   Held Up 
10:30 pm

GRIT
66.4
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
4:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
7:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KFSF
66.5
World's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port4:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson5:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes6:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl7:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains8:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home8:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder9:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens10:00 pm
Local Programming

TLNW
68.1
Life Enrichment
4:00 pm
Life Enrichment
4:30 pm
Life Enrichment
5:00 pm
Essential Wellness
5:30 pm
Liberty University Convocation
6:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation
6:30 pm
Exalted Higher
7:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
7:30 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
8:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
8:30 pm
Humanitarian Programming
9:00 pm
Humanitarian Programming
9:30 pm
Pure Passion - Español
10:00 pm
Nuevas de Gran Gozo with Pastor Hector Hernandez
10:30 pm
Local Programming

CoolTV
68.2
 Music Videos
7:30 am
Local Programming

SBN
68.3
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart 
10:00 pm

SBN
68.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 pm
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the San Fran/Sacramento Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.