9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

KAXTD1
1.1
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
Hindi News
12:00 pm
English News
12:30 pm
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm

KAXTD10
1.10
Programa infantil
9:00 am
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:30 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:00 am
Programación Infantil
10:30 am
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
11:00 am
Vida Dura
11:30 am
La vida Cristiana con Marino
12:00 pm
Perseverando en la Doctrina
12:30 pm
Latinas hoy
1:00 pm
¿Quieres ser sano?
1:30 pm
Preparación final
2:00 pm
Preparación final
2:30 pm
Programa infantil
3:00 pm
Videos musicales
3:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
4:00 pm
Programación pagada
4:30 pm
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
5:00 pm

KAXTD11
1.11
Silver Jewelry Sale
9:00 am
Artisan of Turkey Jewelry Collection
11:00 am
Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 pm
Moda al Massimo Jewelry
3:00 pm
Jewelry Love
5:00 pm

KAXTD12
1.12
Music
9:00 am
Special English
10:00 am
Cooking
11:00 am
VN Anthem News
12:00 pm
News 24
1:00 pm
Special English
2:00 pm
Cooking
3:00 pm
Local Programming International Culture
4:00 pm
Celebrity’s World
5:00 pm

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso — Classical Music
1:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio
1:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio
1:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio
1:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio
1:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV
1:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV
1:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
I Love Lucy
10:00 am
I Love Lucy
10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
12:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
12:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
1:00 pm
Newhart
1:30 pm
The Odd Couple
2:00 pm
The Odd Couple
2:30 pm
The Love Boat
3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 pm
Through the Decades
5:00 pm

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV
1:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
Very Merry Deals
9:00 am
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Gifts of Style
12:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
2:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
4:00 pm

KAXTD4
1.4
Yoga Hoat Hinh
9:00 am
Ca Nhac TL Cooking Chay
9:30 am
Phim Phat
10:00 am
Phat Giao Do Day
11:00 am
Thuyet Phap Van Dap
11:30 am
Phim Truyen
12:00 pm
Talk Show Shopping
1:00 pm
Cai Luong
1:30 pm
Local Programming Hai Kich Am Thuc
2:30 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
3:00 pm
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
4:00 pm
Yoga Hoat Hinh
4:30 pm
Phim Phat
5:00 pm

KAXTD5
1.5
Chuyen Viet Nam
9:00 am
Tin Giai Tri
9:30 am
Phim Truyen
10:00 am
Phim Truyen
10:30 am
Chuyen LA
11:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
11:30 am
Tin Tuc
12:00 pm
Cau chuyen thoi su
12:30 pm
Cai Luong
1:00 pm
Cai Luong
1:30 pm
Tin Tuc
2:00 pm
Nhac Yeu Cau
2:30 pm
Doc Bao Vem
3:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
3:30 pm
Chuyen Viet Nam
4:00 pm
Phim Truyen
4:30 pm
Phim Truyen
5:00 pm

KAXTD6
1.6
News
9:00 am
Music
9:30 am
Reformed Theater
10:00 am
Local Programming News
11:00 am
movie TBA
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
Kids
12:30 pm
News
1:00 pm
News
1:30 pm
Travel
2:00 pm
Comedy
2:30 pm
News
3:00 pm
News
3:30 pm
Vietnamese Movie
4:00 pm
Vietnamese Movie
4:30 pm
News
5:00 pm

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
 Liu’s couple testimony and sermon
8:30 am
Sunday Worship
9:30 am
Creation Journal
10:30 am
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
11:00 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
11:30 am
Local Programming Hearken! Our Voice
12:30 pm
SC: Pastor Suen – Philippians
1:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
Angel Family
2:30 pm
Sunday Worship
3:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
4:00 pm
Leader of Your Life
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD9
1.9
Eye Around the World
9:00 am
Chinese News
9:30 am
Popular TV Shows
10:00 am
Popular TV Shows
10:30 am
Fortune Code
11:00 am
Fortune Code
11:30 am
Eye Around the World
12:00 pm
Eye Around the World
12:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
1:00 pm
Moment of Serenity
1:30 pm
Chinese News
2:00 pm
River of Notes
2:30 pm
True Love Blog
3:00 pm
True Love Blog
3:30 pm
Oven Side Book Club
4:00 pm
Let’s Talk English
4:30 pm
Expedition
5:00 pm

KTVUH
2.1
KTVU Mornings on 2: The Nine
9:00 am
Local Programming new Nick Cannon
10-25-202111:00 am
new KTVU FOX 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
10-25-20212:00 pm
new Extra
10-25-20212:30 pm
new TMZ Live
10-25-20213:00 pm
new KTVU Fox 2 News at 4
4:00 pm
new KTVU Fox 2 News at 5
5:00 pm

LATV
2.2
Pinkafe
9:00 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue
10:00 am
Mexico de Mis Amores10
10:30 am
The Zoo
11:00 am
The Q Agenda
12:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
12:30 pm
Rokamole
1:00 pm
The Soccer Academy
1:30 pm
Videos2Go
2:00 pm
LatiNation
3:00 pm
Politica Ya
3:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
4:00 pm
BrunoVision
4:30 pm
American Latino
5:00 pm

Movie
2.3
movie  Berserk
7:25 am
movie Hush…Hush, Sweet Charlotte
9:30 am
movie The Haunting
12:25 pm
movie Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
2:50 pm
movie Little Shop of Horrors
5:00 pm

BUZZR
2.4
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Whew!
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game PM
4:00 pm
Sale of the Century
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm

KCRA-DT
3.1
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
10-25-20219:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-25-202110:00 am
new Tamron Hall
10-25-202111:00 am
new KCRA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-25-20211:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new KCRA 3 News at 4 PM
4:00 pm
new KCRA 3 News at 5pm
5:00 pm

MeTV
3.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Red Riding Boots9:00 am
Matlock
The Captain10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues11:00 am
The Waltons
The Odyssey12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Matt Dillon Must Die1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Lieutenant Burton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret5:00 pm

KRONHD
4.1
new KRON 4 News at 9am
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
College Poverty Is No Excuse; The Baptism of Airport Shuttle Vans?1:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-25-20212:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-25-20212:30 pm
KRON 4 News at 3pm
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 5
5:00 pm

KRON2
4.2
Local Programming McHale’s Navy
The Hillbillies of PT 739:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
House For Sale10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor’s Wife10:30 am
Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog11:00 am
Bewitched
Mother, Meet What’s His Name11:30 am
That Girl
No Man’s a Manhattan Island12:00 pm
That Girl
Rattle of a Single Girl12:30 pm
Three’s Company
Moving On1:00 pm
Three’s Company
Triangle Troubles1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College2:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Ave Romano3:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Bring in the Clowns3:30 pm
Alice
One on One4:00 pm
Alice
Vera’s Grounded Gumshoe4:30 pm
Barney Miller
People’s Court5:00 pm

KRONDT3
4.3
new Fantasy Sports Today
9:00 am
new The Early Line
11:00 am
new Ferrall Coast to Coast
1:00 pm
new Game Time Decisions
3:00 pm
new In-Game LIVE
4:00 pm

KRONDT4
4.4
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 29:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch10:00 am
Yukon Gold
Final Push11:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson’s Desk; Jeu de Course12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker12:30 pm
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle1:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Pow! It’s a Surprise!2:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Welcome to the World of Sonny Monday2:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Everything’s Coming Up Sonny!3:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
When Vic Comes to Shove3:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Where’s the Fire?4:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Dog Duty4:30 pm
new Hardcore Pawn
Seth vs. Rich5:00 pm

KRONDT5
4.5
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
9:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
10:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
11:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
12:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
5:00 pm

KPIXD
5.1
new Let’s Make a Deal
10-25-20219:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
10-25-202111:00 am
KPIX 5 Noon News
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-25-202112:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
KPIX 5 News at 3PM
3:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
The Fixer!; Motorcycle Regrets4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Exotic Fish Payback!; Skateboarder Tragedy!4:30 pm
KPIX 5 News at 5PM
5:00 pm

KPIX2
5.2
Touched by an Angel
The Blue Angel9:00 am
Any Day Now
Still My Little Soldier10:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Deja Boo11:00 am
Medium
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Murder in the Rue Morgue1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Family Affair2:00 pm
Cold Case
Family 81083:00 pm
Unforgettable
The Following Sea4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Fake It ‘Til You Make It5:00 pm

DABL
5.3
Emeril Live
Bargain Bites9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Urban Deli, Ches’s Fish and Chips, Reggie’s Hot Grill10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi’s Awesome Eats10:30 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Cardiff11:00 am
Sarah Beeny’s Selling Houses
Wandsworth12:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Bramley1:00 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid’s Living Room2:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Wash., Jonathan Franklin3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Wilmington, NC3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire5:00 pm

KPIXDT4
5.4
Run’s House
Rev Mom9:07 am
Run’s House
Downward Facing Dawg9:34 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
I Believe I Can Fly10:00 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
Why Don’t We Just Roll…Reversal10:27 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
The Ugly Truth10:54 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
Homie, Lover, Friend11:21 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
Give Me Some Credit11:47 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
Liar, Liar Pants on Fire12:14 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Joy Ride12:41 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Get Up, Stand Up1:07 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Super Ego1:34 pm
movie Losing Isaiah
2:00 pm
Bar Rescue
Mystique or Murder?4:00 pm
Bar Rescue
Weber’s of Lies4:51 pm

KVIE
6.1
Curious George
A Fair to Remember; The Great Doxie Round-up9:00 am
new Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Someone Else’s Feelings; Empathy at School9:30 am
new Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg10:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid11:00 am
new Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
new Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid1:00 pm
new America’s Test Kitchen
Indian Feast1:30 pm
new The Great British Baking Show
Pastry2:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Series VI; Epis 53:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The House Next Door3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Palestine4:00 pm
new Newsline
4:30 pm
new BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm

KVIE2
6.2
Garden Smart
Episode 63029:00 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers9:30 am
Quilting Arts
Childhood Inspiration10:00 am
It’s Sew Easy
Spring Spruce Up10:30 am
Baking with Julia
Norman Love11:00 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Rick Bayless11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake12:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Tomato Fest12:30 pm
Crossing South
Sailing & Jams1:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
Episode 4051:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan’s Penghu Islands2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Egypt’s Nile, Alexandria, and Luxor2:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20213:00 pm
No Passport Required
Miami4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Cook It in Cast Iron5:00 pm

KVIE3
6.3
Amanpour and Company
10-22-20219:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bob Mould, Indie Rock Musician10:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 420710:30 am
sports Ken Burns’ Baseball
Home11:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress1:30 pm
Dw News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
Local Programming La Frontera with Pati Jinich
Miles from Nowhere4:00 pm
La Frontera with Pati Jinich
From Dos Laredos to Mars5:00 pm

KVIEK
6.4
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Towel Team, Go!; Puppy Preschool10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Gaja’s Birthday/Kabaddi11:00 am
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day11:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies4:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day4:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise5:00 pm

KGODT
7.1
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
10-25-20219:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Midday Live
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
10-25-20211:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-25-20212:00 pm
ABC7 News Coronavirus: Getting Answers
3:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-25-20213:30 pm
new ABC7 News 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new ABC7 News 5:00PM
5:00 pm

KGO35-DT2
7.2
Bite Size
LHBSZ200019:00 am
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW200079:30 am
+Life
10:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
10:30 am
More in Common
LHMIC2000511:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP2000211:30 am
Local Programming Glam Lab
LHGLL200052:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW200012:30 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG210053:00 pm
All Good
3:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
4:00 pm
Pet Project
LHPET200014:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ200015:00 pm

THISTV
7.3
movie Kid Galahad
9:00 am
movie Kiss the Bride
11:00 am
movie Wedding Daze
1:00 pm
movie Speechless
3:00 pm
movie Blood and Chocolate
5:00 pm

KBTV-CD
8.1
Sakkath Spice
9:00 am
Big News
9:30 am
Magandang Buhay
10:00 am
TV Patrol World
10:30 am
FCI News Catch!
11:00 am
Phoenix News
12:00 pm
News Decoder
12:30 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
1:00 pm
If You Are the One
2:00 pm
Little Chestnut’s World
3:30 pm
CNL Family Television
4:00 pm
Balitang America
5:00 pm

KBTV2
8.2
 ONTV4U Programming
9:00 pm
The Coin Vault
4:00 pm

KBTV3
8.3
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm

KBTV4
8.4
Coin Collector
9:00 am
Discover HSN2 – Deals of The Week
10:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
11:00 am
Best of Beauty with Colleen & Amy
12:00 pm
Tomorrow’s Technology Today
1:00 pm
Best of HSN2
2:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
5:00 pm

KBTV5
8.5
movie  Movie
8:00 am
One Step Beyond
10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
10:30 am
I Married Joan
11:00 am
My Little Margie
11:30 am
Dragnet
12:00 pm
Man With a Camera
12:30 pm
Hey Mulligan
1:00 pm
The Trouble With Father
1:30 pm
Life With Elizabeth
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
2:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
3:30 pm
The Buccaneers
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 pm
I Married Joan
5:00 pm

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm

KQEDDT
9.1
Curious George
A Fair to Remember; The Great Doxie Round-up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Someone Else’s Feelings; Empathy at School9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20213:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-22-20214:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm

KQED2
9.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Tomorrow’s Chengdu9:30 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy10:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
4505 Burgers & BBQ, Ramen Gaijin, Eight Tables by George Chen10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Tarts11:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Ghost River12:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels1:00 pm
Hidden Turkey
2:00 pm
Escape To The Chateau
Parkour & Turret3:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)4:00 pm

KQEDW
9.3
Amanpour and Company
10-22-20219:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bob Mould, Indie Rock Musician10:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 420710:30 am
sports Ken Burns’ Baseball
Home11:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress1:30 pm
Dw News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
Local Programming La Frontera with Pati Jinich
Miles from Nowhere4:00 pm
La Frontera with Pati Jinich
From Dos Laredos to Mars5:00 pm

KQEDK
9.4
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Towel Team, Go!; Puppy Preschool10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Gaja’s Birthday/Kabaddi11:00 am
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day11:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies4:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day4:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise5:00 pm

KXTV
10.1
Your California Life
9:00 am
Daily Blast Live
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
ABC 10 Morning Blend Extra Shot
11:00 am
Daily Blast Live
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-25-20211:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Luke Bryan; Michael J. Woodard3:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
4:30 pm
ABC 10 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm

TRUCRIME
10.2
Dateline NBC
The Beauty and the Beast Mystery9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost10:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Merry Widow and the Bad Cop11:00 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes12:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose1:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly2:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?3:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch3:30 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage4:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something5:00 pm

N10.3
10.3
Paternity Court
Garcia v. Johnson & Caldwell v. Fortson9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nazarine v. Rami9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Woman Much Admired11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger12:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
12:30 pm
movie Anaconda
3:00 pm
movie Robin Hood
5:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 29:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch10:00 am
Yukon Gold
Final Push11:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson’s Desk; Jeu de Course12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker12:30 pm
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle1:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Pow! It’s a Surprise!2:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Welcome to the World of Sonny Monday2:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Everything’s Coming Up Sonny!3:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
When Vic Comes to Shove3:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Where’s the Fire?4:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Dog Duty4:30 pm
new Hardcore Pawn
Seth vs. Rich5:00 pm

TWIST
10.5
Candice Tells All
Design with Focue9:00 am
Candice Tells All
The Art of Balance9:30 am
For Rent
Hitting a High Note City Rental10:00 am
For Rent
Budget Bachelors’ Rental10:30 am
Cash & Cari
The Reluctant Seller11:00 am
Cash & Cari
Jam Packed Treasures11:30 am
My Floating Home
Monster Floating Home12:00 pm
Decked Out
The Whole Family Deck1:00 pm
Decked Out
The Do-Over Deck1:30 pm
new The Unsellables
Jam Packed!2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
Clean House
Mills/Mitzner Family3:00 pm
Clean House Comes Clean
Weird Spouses4:00 pm
Clean House Comes Clean
Single Parents4:30 pm
Flipping Out
Cleaning House5:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.1
new Today 3rd Hour
10-25-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-25-202110:00 am
new NBC Bay Area News at 11AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
new Access Daily
10-25-202112:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-25-20211:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Luke Bryan; Michael J. Woodard4:00 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm

COZI
11.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
Vulture of the Andes9:00 am
Emergency
Survival on Charter #22011:00 am
Emergency
Most Deadly Passage12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
The Hero Syndrome1:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Touch of Death2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Family Quarrel3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor’s Lady4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague5:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.3
new Today 3rd Hour
10-25-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-25-202110:00 am
new NBC Bay Area News at 11AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
new Access Daily
10-25-202112:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-25-20211:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Luke Bryan; Michael J. Woodard4:00 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm

KSTSDT4
11.4
The Six Million Dollar Man
Vulture of the Andes9:00 am
Emergency
Survival on Charter #22011:00 am
Emergency
Most Deadly Passage12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
The Hero Syndrome1:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Touch of Death2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Family Quarrel3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor’s Lady4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague5:00 pm

KOVR-HD
13.1
new Let’s Make a Deal
10-25-20219:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
10-25-202111:00 am
Local Programming new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-25-202112:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Fixer!; Motorcycle Regrets3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Exotic Fish Payback!; Skateboarder Tragedy!3:30 pm
new CBS 13 News 4 PM
4:00 pm
new CBS 13 News 5 PM
5:00 pm

KOVR-HD2
13.2
Touched by an Angel
The Blue Angel9:00 am
Any Day Now
Still My Little Soldier10:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Deja Boo11:00 am
Medium
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Murder in the Rue Morgue1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Family Affair2:00 pm
Cold Case
Family 81083:00 pm
Unforgettable
The Following Sea4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Fake It ‘Til You Make It5:00 pm

DABL
13.3
Emeril Live
Bargain Bites9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Urban Deli, Ches’s Fish and Chips, Reggie’s Hot Grill10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi’s Awesome Eats10:30 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Cardiff11:00 am
Sarah Beeny’s Selling Houses
Wandsworth12:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Bramley1:00 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid’s Living Room2:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Wash., Jonathan Franklin3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Wilmington, NC3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire5:00 pm

KOVRDT4
13.4
Run’s House
Rev Mom9:07 am
Run’s House
Downward Facing Dawg9:34 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
I Believe I Can Fly10:00 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
Why Don’t We Just Roll…Reversal10:27 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
The Ugly Truth10:54 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
Homie, Lover, Friend11:21 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
Give Me Some Credit11:47 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
Liar, Liar Pants on Fire12:14 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Joy Ride12:41 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Get Up, Stand Up1:07 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Super Ego1:34 pm
movie Losing Isaiah
2:00 pm
Bar Rescue
Mystique or Murder?4:00 pm
Bar Rescue
Weber’s of Lies4:51 pm

KDTV-DT
14.1
 Despierta América
7:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new Amor Eterno
10-21-20212:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

KDTVDT
14.2
new Amor Bravío
10-25-20219:00 am
new Tres Milagros
10-25-202111:00 am
new Fuego en la Sangre
10-25-202112:00 pm
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
10-22-20212:00 pm
new Porque El Amor Manda
10-25-20213:00 pm
new Hasta Que el Dinero Nos Separe
10-25-20215:00 pm

GetTV
14.3
All in the Family
New Year’s Wedding9:00 am
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear2:00 pm
Kojak
Cop in a Cage3:00 pm
Kojak
Marker for a Dead Bookie4:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler5:00 pm

KDTVDT4
14.4
Law & Order
Skin Deep9:00 am
Law & Order
Conspiracy10:00 am
Law & Order
Forgiveness11:00 am
Law & Order
The Corporate Veil12:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lover’s Lanes1:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Appendicitement2:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Better Off Dead3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sin City Blue4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Long Ball5:00 pm

TRUCRIME
14.5
Dateline NBC
The Beauty and the Beast Mystery9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost10:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Merry Widow and the Bad Cop11:00 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes12:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose1:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly2:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?3:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch3:30 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage4:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something5:00 pm

KBSVDT
15.1
 AssyriaVision
6:00 am
AssyriaVision
12:00 pm

3ABN
16.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
God Spoke Out of the Fire10:00 am
Off the Grid
Off The Grid Special Update Part 511:00 am
Abundant Living
Meals In Minutes11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Prayer12:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Thou Knowest Not12:30 pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder1:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo2:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus’ Name3:30 pm
Country Wisdom
Hiding from the Enemy4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The White Horse4:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks5:00 pm

K16IW
16.10
 The Real Exploration Team
8:50 am
Reel Talk
9:45 am
Good Day
10:45 am
where is my home
11:45 am
MBC News Today
1:25 pm
Popopo! Let’s All Play
2:15 pm
A Daughter Just Like You
2:45 pm
Beautiful You
3:20 pm
How Do You Play?
4:00 pm
Hungry? Order Deliver Now!
5:15 pm

WALK
16.11
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
10:00 am
Babbie’s House
10:30 am
Voices of Victory
11:00 am
Joseph Prince Presentation
11:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 pm
Think Big
1:00 pm
iShine KNECT
1:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
2:00 pm
new PIJN News
2:30 pm
My Heart is in Carolina
3:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
3:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:00 pm
Wretched TV
4:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
5:00 pm

K16IW
16.12
K16IW Blues
9:00 am
K16IW Blues
10:00 am
K16IW Blues
11:00 am
K16IW Blues
12:00 pm
K16IW Blues
1:00 pm
K16IW Blues
2:00 pm
K16IW Blues
3:00 pm
K16IW Blues
4:00 pm
K16IW Blues
5:00 pm

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
All Day with CMC-USA
9:00 am
Drive Time USA
4:00 pm

CMC-TV
16.3
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show
1:00 pm
Chuy Gomez Show
4:00 pm

K16IW-D4
16.4
Seguridad en Tiempos Angustiosos
9:00 am
Salud total
9:30 am
Esta escrito
10:00 am
3ABN Gravando
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
A Confirmar
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:00 pm
Remedios caseros
1:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Primicias
3:00 pm
Ofrenda musical
3:30 pm
Respuestas bíblicas
4:00 pm
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
5:00 pm

GodTV
16.5
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer’s Voice of Victory
10:00 am
700 Club Interactive
10:30 am
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
11:00 am
A Life You Love with Renee Evans
11:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 pm
GOD TV Content
1:00 pm
Studio 5
2:00 pm
GOD TV Standing Together
2:30 pm
Message Trust – Eden The Walk
3:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
3:30 pm
CfAN TV
4:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
4:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 pm

K16IW-D6
16.6
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:30 pm
Perry Stone
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
Galaxy Theater
9:00 am
One Step Beyond
10:00 am
Piano Guy
10:30 am
movie Against All Flags
11:00 am
Welcome To Union Glacier
1:00 pm
St. Martins Lane
2:00 pm
Where The Glacier Meets The Sky
4:00 pm

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming
10:00 pm

KQSL-LD
17.1
Mornings on the Dove
9:00 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
11:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
12:30 pm
Financial Issues
1:00 pm
A Very Tall Man
3:00 pm
Wretched TV
3:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
4:00 pm
Westside.TV
4:30 pm
Truth For a New Generator
5:00 pm

CMC-USA
17.2
All Day with CMC-USA
9:00 am
Drive Time USA
4:00 pm

CMC
17.3
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show
1:00 pm
Chuy Gomez Show
4:00 pm

KQSL-LD4
17.4
700 Club
9:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
11:00 am
Equipping the Saints With Kevin Horn
11:30 am
Mornings on the Dove
12:00 pm
Life Enrichment
1:00 pm
Life Enrichment
1:30 pm
Life Enrichment
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:30 pm
Humanitarian Program
3:00 pm
Life Enrichment
3:30 pm
Life Enrichment
4:00 pm
Life Enrichment
4:30 pm
Life Enrichment
5:00 pm

KQSL-LD5
17.5
 Clarks Footwear
8:00 am
Moissanite Jewelry
10:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
11:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
1:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
4:00 pm

KQSL-LD6
17.6
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:30 pm
Perry Stone
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm

KQSL-LD7
17.7
News and Information Programming
9:00 am
News and Information Programming
10:00 am
News and Information Programming
11:00 am
News and Information Programming
12:00 pm
News and Information Programming
1:00 pm
News and Information Programming
2:00 pm
News and Information Programming
3:00 pm
News and Information Programming
4:00 pm
News and Information Programming
5:00 pm

KQSL-LD8
17.8
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
9:30 am
Local Programming China News
11:00 am
Showers of Blessing
11:30 am
ETTV News – EBC News
12:00 pm
A Little Faith Goes A Long Way
12:30 pm
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 pm
Single Papa
2:00 pm
Local Programming Saigon TV News
5:00 pm

KUVS-DT
19.1
 Despierta América
7:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
new Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new Amor Eterno
10-21-20212:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

KUVS
19.2
 Despierta América
7:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
new Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new Amor Eterno
10-21-20212:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

KUVSB
19.3
Paternity Court
Garcia v. Johnson & Caldwell v. Fortson9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nazarine v. Rami9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Woman Much Admired11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger12:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
12:30 pm
movie Anaconda
3:00 pm
movie Robin Hood
5:00 pm

KUVSDT4
19.4
Law & Order
Skin Deep9:00 am
Law & Order
Conspiracy10:00 am
Law & Order
Forgiveness11:00 am
Law & Order
The Corporate Veil12:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lover’s Lanes1:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Appendicitement2:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Better Off Dead3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sin City Blue4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Long Ball5:00 pm

KOFYD
20.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
9:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Sketchy Samaritan; Sliding Into Court9:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Gardener Got Gouged; Not So Secretly Vegan10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sex, Lies And Training11:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Your Stepson Tried to Burn; Don’t Feed the Squirrels12:00 pm
Forensic Files
Honor Thy Father12:30 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
*****Sex3:00 pm
Maury
I Lied 20 Years Ago…DNA Will Prove You Fathered My Twins!4:00 pm
Storage Wars
Fontan-o-rama5:00 pm

KOFYDT3
20.3
movie  Saved by Grace
8:30 am
movie The Lamp
10:30 am
movie The Wild Stallion
12:30 pm
movie The Song
2:30 pm
movie The 5th Quarter
5:00 pm

KOFY4
20.4
Pinkafe
9:00 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue
10:00 am
Mexico de Mis Amores10
10:30 am
The Zoo
11:00 am
The Q Agenda
12:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
12:30 pm
Rokamole
1:00 pm
The Soccer Academy
1:30 pm
Videos2Go
2:00 pm
LatiNation
3:00 pm
Politica Ya
3:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
4:00 pm
BrunoVision
4:30 pm
American Latino
5:00 pm

KOFYDT5
20.2
Hunter
62 Hours of Terror9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Urban Hellraisers10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Shattered11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Payback12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Slammin’ Sammy’s Stunt Show Spectacular1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Just My Bill2:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheeling3:00 pm
CHiPs
Christmas Watch4:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds5:00 pm

THIS TV
20.6
Local News
9:00 am
Career Day
9:30 am
Your Latest Local News
10:00 am
The Young Icons
10:30 am
Local News & Weather
11:00 am
ES.TV
11:30 am
Your Local News
12:00 pm
Recipe.TV
12:30 pm
News Around You
1:00 pm
Recipe.TV
1:30 pm
Local News
2:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
2:30 pm
Your Latest Local News
3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Louie Anderson; Bobby Lee; Jon Lovitz; Tim Meadows; Caroline Rhea; Sherri Shepherd3:30 pm
Local News & Weather
4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Louie Anderson; Tommy Davidson; Cheryl Hines; Jackee; Jon Lovitz; Howie Mandel4:30 pm
Your Local News
5:00 pm

FUNROADS
20.8
Road Trip Masters
9:00 am
A Taste of History
9:30 am
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
10:00 am
sports Traveling Golfer
10:30 am
sports Golf America
11:00 am
Our California
11:30 am
The Jet Set
12:00 pm
RV Road Test
12:30 pm
The RVers
1:00 pm
Travel Thru History
1:30 pm
Expedition Texas
2:00 pm
Cruise-In
2:30 pm
Great Getaways
3:00 pm
sports The Excursion
3:30 pm
Into The Outdoors
4:00 pm
At Your Leisure
4:30 pm
Road Trip Masters
5:00 pm

KRCBDT
22.1
new Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure9:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Pullover Ponchos10:00 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
Episode 33010:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fruitful Vegan Desserts11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Tomorrow’s Chengdu11:30 am
movie Raising the Future: The Child Care Crisis
12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg1:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
First Day of School, ; First Day of School,2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues3:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:30 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Local Programming

CREATE
22.2
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings9:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kavita Shukla, Inventor, Fenugreen9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 110:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beside Still Waters, Part 410:30 am
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation11:00 am
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Comfort Food12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings1:00 pm
Fit to Eat
1:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Blue Earth River2:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague3:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light5:00 pm

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
 Despierta América
7:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
new Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new Amor Eterno
10-21-20212:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

KEZT-CD2
23.2
new Amor Bravío
10-25-20219:00 am
new Tres Milagros
10-25-202111:00 am
new Fuego en la Sangre
10-25-202112:00 pm
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
10-22-20212:00 pm
new Porque El Amor Manda
10-25-20213:00 pm
new Hasta Que el Dinero Nos Separe
10-25-20215:00 pm

KEZT-CD3
23.3
Paternity Court
Garcia v. Johnson & Caldwell v. Fortson9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nazarine v. Rami9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Woman Much Admired11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger12:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
12:30 pm
movie Anaconda
3:00 pm
movie Robin Hood
5:00 pm

KEZT-CD4
23.4
Law & Order
Skin Deep9:00 am
Law & Order
Conspiracy10:00 am
Law & Order
Forgiveness11:00 am
Law & Order
The Corporate Veil12:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lover’s Lanes1:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Appendicitement2:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Better Off Dead3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sin City Blue4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Long Ball5:00 pm

KQETH
25.1
Curious George
A Fair to Remember; The Great Doxie Round-up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Someone Else’s Feelings; Empathy at School9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20213:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-22-20214:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm

KQET2
25.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Tomorrow’s Chengdu9:30 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy10:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
4505 Burgers & BBQ, Ramen Gaijin, Eight Tables by George Chen10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Tarts11:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Ghost River12:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels1:00 pm
Hidden Turkey
2:00 pm
Escape To The Chateau
Parkour & Turret3:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)4:00 pm

KQET3
25.3
Amanpour and Company
10-22-20219:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bob Mould, Indie Rock Musician10:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 420710:30 am
sports Ken Burns’ Baseball
Home11:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress1:30 pm
Dw News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
Local Programming La Frontera with Pati Jinich
Miles from Nowhere4:00 pm
La Frontera with Pati Jinich
From Dos Laredos to Mars5:00 pm

KQET
25.4
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Towel Team, Go!; Puppy Preschool10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Gaja’s Birthday/Kabaddi11:00 am
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day11:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies4:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day4:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise5:00 pm

KTSF-DT
26.1
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
9:30 am
Local Programming China News
11:00 am
Showers of Blessing
11:30 am
ETTV News – EBC News
12:00 pm
A Little Faith Goes A Long Way
12:30 pm
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 pm
Single Papa
2:00 pm
Local Programming Saigon TV News
5:00 pm

KTSF-DT
26.2
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
9:30 am
Local Programming China News
11:00 am
Showers of Blessing
11:30 am
ETTV News – EBC News
12:00 pm
A Little Faith Goes A Long Way
12:30 pm
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 pm
Single Papa
2:00 pm
Local Programming Saigon TV News
5:00 pm

KTSF3
26.3
Mother’s Garden
9:05 am
On The Border Returns
10:00 am
I Live Alone
11:45 am
High Kick
1:25 pm
High Kick
2:00 pm
Age of Heroes
2:35 pm
My Wonderful Life
3:45 pm
Local Programming

KMMC-LD10
26.11
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
9:30 am
Local Programming China News
11:00 am
Showers of Blessing
11:30 am
ETTV News – EBC News
12:00 pm
A Little Faith Goes A Long Way
12:30 pm
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 pm
Single Papa
2:00 pm
Local Programming Saigon TV News
5:00 pm

KTSF5
26.5
Hoang Hon Diu Dang
9:00 am
Home Shopping
10:00 am
Tro Ve Giua Yeu Thuong
11:00 am
Ban Muon Hen Ho
12:00 pm
1pm News
1:00 pm
Vietnam Dat Nuoc Con Nguoi
2:00 pm
Hoang Hon Diu Dang
3:00 pm
Home Shopping
4:00 pm

KTSF
26.6
 Live TV
6:00 am
new Weekend News 2
12:00 pm
Community Report
12:30 pm
shopping with VSTV
1:00 pm
Daily Tip
2:00 pm
Children’s Program
2:30 pm
Music
3:00 pm
Good Deal with Dave Lieberman
4:00 pm
Hay noi loi yeu
5:00 pm

TTV
27.1
TV Shopping
9:00 am
TV Shopping
10:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
10:30 am
TV Shopping
11:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
11:30 am
FCI News Catch!
12:00 pm
TV Shopping
1:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
2:00 pm
TV Shopping
3:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
4:00 pm
TV Shopping
5:00 pm

KCNZ
28.1
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 29:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch10:00 am
Yukon Gold
Final Push11:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson’s Desk; Jeu de Course12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker12:30 pm
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle1:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Pow! It’s a Surprise!2:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Welcome to the World of Sonny Monday2:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Everything’s Coming Up Sonny!3:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
When Vic Comes to Shove3:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Where’s the Fire?4:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Dog Duty4:30 pm
new Hardcore Pawn
Seth vs. Rich5:00 pm

SAB
28.10
My Little Margie
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Bird’s Nest9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Green Archer
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Enter the Lone Ranger11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Iron Smoke Wagon11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Crash1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Impromtu Performance1:30 pm
Naked City
Bringing Far Places Together2:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
Firecracker3:00 pm
movie This Is the Army
4:00 pm

KFTL
28.15
 Top 20
8:00 am
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
On the Rise
5:00 pm

HSN
28.2
Holiday Home Clean Up – Bissell
9:00 am
Daily Deals & Top Gifts
10:00 am
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
11:00 am
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
12:00 pm
Patricia Altschul Holiday Home Decor
1:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
2:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
4:00 pm
Holiday Home Clean Up – Bissell
5:00 pm

KCNZDT4
28.4
News of Shenzhen
9:00 am
I Love to Ruminate
9:30 am
Today’s Topic
10:00 am
Healthy Lifestyle
11:00 am
72 Tenants
12:00 pm
Follow Me
1:00 pm
Fruit Ice Cream
1:30 pm
Feather Flies to the Sky
2:00 pm
Healthy Lifestyle
3:00 pm
Afternoon News from Taiwan
4:00 pm
I Love to Ruminate
5:00 pm

KCNZDT6
28.6
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
9:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
10:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
11:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
12:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
5:00 pm

ION HD
29.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Inside Out9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Diplomatic Immunity10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tidings We Bring11:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback3:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin5:00 pm

COURTTV
29.2
 Court TV Live
6:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
5:00 pm

LAFF
29.3
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man9:00 am
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line2:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend2:30 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual3:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion5:00 pm

BOUNCE
29.4
Paternity Court
Garcia v. Johnson & Caldwell v. Fortson9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nazarine v. Rami9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Woman Much Admired11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger12:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
12:30 pm
movie Anaconda
3:00 pm
movie Robin Hood
5:00 pm

DEFYTV
29.5
Billy the Exterminator
Five Alarm Hive9:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Gator Bait9:30 am
Swamp People
Gator Voodoo10:00 am
Swamp People
Final Countdown11:00 am
Swamp People
The Last Battle12:00 pm
Swamp People
Gator Gauntlet1:00 pm
Swamp People
Hunter or Hunted?2:00 pm
Swamp People
Shooting Wild3:00 pm
Swamp People
First Mates4:00 pm
Swamp People
Hot Pursuit5:00 pm

TRUEREAL
29.6
Storage Wars
The Education of Miss Profit9:00 am
Storage Wars
Bid Strong and Prosper9:30 am
Storage Wars
Hestered in the Highlands10:00 am
Storage Wars
Auction Extravaganza10:30 am
Local Programming Storage Wars
Locktoberfest!11:30 am
Storage Wars
The Emperor of El Monte12:00 pm
Storage Wars
Up the Ante in El Monte12:30 pm
Storage Wars
All Along the Swatchtower1:00 pm
Storage Wars
A San Marcos Mitzvah1:30 pm
Storage Wars
A Very Miraculous ‘Storage Wars’ Christmas2:00 pm
Storage Wars
North Hollywood Hustle3:00 pm
Storage Wars
Who Let the Daves Out3:30 pm
Storage Wars
Gambler of Thrones4:00 pm
Storage Wars
Once Upon a Locker in the West4:30 pm
Storage Wars
Locker Mountain High5:00 pm

KMMC-LD11
30.1
Mornings on the Dove
9:00 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
11:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
12:30 pm
Financial Issues
1:00 pm
A Very Tall Man
3:00 pm
Wretched TV
3:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
4:00 pm
Westside.TV
4:30 pm
Truth For a New Generator
5:00 pm

KMMC-LD12
30.2
Blues Television Network
9:00 am
Blues Television Network
10:00 am
Blues Television Network
11:00 am
Blues Television Network
12:00 pm
Blues Television Network
1:00 pm
Blues Television Network
2:00 pm
Blues Television Network
3:00 pm
Blues Television Network
4:00 pm
Blues Television Network
5:00 pm

KMMC-LD13
30.3
All Day with CMC-USA
9:00 am
Drive Time USA
4:00 pm

KMAX-DT
31.1
new Good Day
9:00 am
Good Day
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Nick Cannon
10-25-202112:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Family Feud
2:00 pm
new 25 Words or Less
10-25-20212:30 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
new Relative Justice
10-25-20213:30 pm
new The People’s Court
10-25-20214:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

LAFFTV
31.2
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man9:00 am
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line2:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend2:30 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual3:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion5:00 pm

COMET
31.3
movie Saturn 3
9:00 am
movie Battle of the Damned
11:00 am
movie Maggie
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Seeds of Destruction3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Simon Says4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stasis5:00 pm

KMAXDT4
31.4
Hunter
62 Hours of Terror9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Urban Hellraisers10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Shattered11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Payback12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Slammin’ Sammy’s Stunt Show Spectacular1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Just My Bill2:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheeling3:00 pm
CHiPs
Christmas Watch4:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds5:00 pm

KMAXDT5
31.5
That Nashville Music
Bill Anderson, Reba McEntire, John Conlee9:00 am
Circle Sessions
Elizabeth Cook9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Plays Solomon10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Ringer10:30 am
F Troop
Only One Russian Is Coming! Only One Russian Is Coming!11:00 am
F Troop
Guns, Guns, Who’s Got the Guns?11:30 am
Hee Haw
Larry Gatlin, The Statler Brothers12:00 pm
Ditty TV
Seth Walker1:00 pm
Opry
Ronnie Milsap, Priscilla Block, Home Free & Dylan Scott2:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Parker McCollum & Adam Hambrick3:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Jeff’s Life 1013:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Breeds Mules4:00 pm
Blue Collar Auction
Charlie Daniels’ Suburban A Mae West Movie Dress & More5:00 pm

KSTV
32
Cielo rojo
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Emperatriz
4:00 pm
Roxanna
5:00 pm

KMTPDT
32.1
Learning Continues Elementary
9:00 am
Learning Continues Elementary
9:30 am
Learning Continues Elementary
10:00 am
Learning Continues Middle
10:30 am
Learning Continues Middle
11:00 am
Learning Continues Middle
11:30 am
Learning Continues High
12:00 pm
Learning Continues High
12:30 pm
Learning Continues High
1:00 pm
Learning Continues High
1:30 pm
NASA TV
2:00 pm
NASA TV
2:30 pm
K-Pop
3:00 pm
K-Pop
3:30 pm
K-Pop
4:00 pm
K-Pop
4:30 pm
K-Pop
5:00 pm

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel
1:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel
1:00 am

ARTS
32.5
 NTD America Programming
9:00 pm

KPOP
32.6
Pops in Seoul
9:00 am
Showbiz Korea
9:30 am
Pops in Seoul
10:00 am
Showbiz Korea
10:30 am
KPOP Time
11:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:30 pm
Simply KPOP
1:00 pm
KPOP Time
2:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
3:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
3:30 pm
Pops in Seoul
4:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
4:30 pm
KPOP Time
5:00 pm

KCSOHD
33.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new Caso Cerrado
10:00 am
new La Casa de los Famosos: Sin Censura
11:00 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
Más sabe el Diablo
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Pasión de Gavilanes
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
5:00 pm

KCSO
33.2
new  TBA
7:00 am
new Caso Cerrado
10:00 am
new La Casa de los Famosos: Sin Censura
11:00 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
Más sabe el Diablo
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Pasión de Gavilanes
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
5:00 pm

KCSO
33.3
movie  Let Me In
6:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 am
Hércules
10:00 am
Knight Rider
11:00 am
Miami Vice
12:00 pm
Grimm
1:00 pm
new Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new Caso cerrado
3:00 pm
Covert Affairs
4:00 pm
Law & order
5:00 pm

GRIO
33.4
movie The Ambush Murders
9:00 am
movie Odds Against Tomorrow
11:00 am
movie A World Apart
1:00 pm
movie Anna Lucasta
3:30 pm

LXNET
33.5
Lx News Now
9:00 am
Lx News Now
10:00 am
Lx Explains
11:00 am
The Current
12:00 pm
LX Network Programming
1:00 pm
LX Network Programming
1:30 pm
Lx Explains
2:00 pm
LX News
3:00 pm
LX News
4:00 pm
LX News
5:00 pm

KACA
34.1
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:30 pm
Perry Stone
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm

KICUH
36.1
Nick Cannon
10-22-20219:00 am
Mornings on Two on KTVU Plus
10:00 am
Live Now
11:00 am
Dateline
A Bronx Tale12:00 pm
The Noon News on KTVU Plus
1:00 pm
new The Real
10-25-20212:00 pm
new 25 Words or Less
10-25-20213:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-27-20213:30 pm
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
10-25-20214:00 pm
You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
09-20-20214:30 pm
new Extra
10-25-20215:00 pm

KEMS
36.2
 Morning Forum
8:50 am
Red Shoes
10:00 am
Korea Sings
10:40 am
Live Info Show
11:50 am
Local Programming The Live
1:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
2:00 pm
Kindergarten TV
3:00 pm
Hometown Report
3:30 pm
Korean Cuisine and Dining
4:30 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
Global Watch
9:00 am
Local Programming Rediscovering China
10:30 am
The World Today
11:00 am
Razor
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
sports Sports Scene
12:30 pm
Global Business
1:15 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Africa Live
3:15 pm
Asia Today
4:00 pm
Dialogue
4:30 pm
China 24
5:15 pm

DECADES
36.4
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
I Love Lucy
10:00 am
I Love Lucy
10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
12:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
12:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
1:00 pm
Newhart
1:30 pm
The Odd Couple
2:00 pm
The Odd Couple
2:30 pm
The Love Boat
3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 pm
Through the Decades
5:00 pm

GRIO
36.5
movie The Ambush Murders
9:00 am
movie Odds Against Tomorrow
11:00 am
movie A World Apart
1:00 pm
movie Anna Lucasta
3:30 pm

KCNS
38.1
Christopher & Banks Apparel & Access.
9:00 am
Shaq’s Smokeless Grill
10:00 am
Sharif Handbags Holiday Gifts
11:00 am
Christopher & Banks Apparel & Access.
12:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
1:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
2:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear Holiday Gifts
3:00 pm
Rechargeable Hearing Aid
4:00 pm
Sharif Handbags Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm

KCNSDT2
38.2
News Eyes
9:00 am
The Collector
10:00 am
Situation room
10:30 am
Focus Global News
11:30 am
Sky Link’s Drama Theater
12:00 pm
Sky Link’s Drama Theater
1:00 pm
Escape Room
2:00 pm
Escape Room
3:00 pm
Little Pea’s World
4:00 pm
Cuisine King
4:30 pm
Sisi’s Finance News
5:00 pm

KCNS3
38.3
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm

ESTR
38.4
movie  Película
8:00 am
movie Película
10:00 am
RetoFamosos
12:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
1:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
2:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
3:00 pm
La Máscara del Amor
4:00 pm
24 Horas
5:00 pm

NTDTV
38.5
 NTD America Programming
9:00 pm

KTXLH
40.1
new FOX40 News at 9am
9:00 am
Local Programming new FOX40 News
11:00 am
Studio 40 Live
12:00 pm
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
10-25-202112:30 pm
new Judge Mathis
10-25-20211:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
London v. Drake2:00 pm
new Divorce Court
Kimberly Steele v Quinton Steele2:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 363:00 pm
new TMZ
10-25-20213:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-25-20214:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-25-20214:30 pm
new FOX40 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm

ANTEN
40.2
Local Programming McHale’s Navy
The Hillbillies of PT 739:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
House For Sale10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor’s Wife10:30 am
Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog11:00 am
Bewitched
Mother, Meet What’s His Name11:30 am
That Girl
No Man’s a Manhattan Island12:00 pm
That Girl
Rattle of a Single Girl12:30 pm
Three’s Company
Moving On1:00 pm
Three’s Company
Triangle Troubles1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College2:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Ave Romano3:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Bring in the Clowns3:30 pm
Alice
One on One4:00 pm
Alice
Vera’s Grounded Gumshoe4:30 pm
Barney Miller
People’s Court5:00 pm

KTXL3
40.3
 Court TV Live
6:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
5:00 pm

KTNC
42.1
Len & Cathy Show
9:00 am
Julie & Friends
9:30 am
TCT Today
10:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am
Rick Renner
11:00 am
movie ASK THE PASTOR
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
3D Woman
2:00 pm
Julie & Friends
2:30 pm
movie SAVED BY GRACE
3:00 pm
A Matter Of Perspective
4:30 pm
TCT Today
5:00 pm

KTNC11
42.11
Christopher & Banks Apparel & Access.
9:00 am
Shaq’s Smokeless Grill
10:00 am
Sharif Handbags Holiday Gifts
11:00 am
Christopher & Banks Apparel & Access.
12:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
1:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
2:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear Holiday Gifts
3:00 pm
Rechargeable Hearing Aid
4:00 pm
Sharif Handbags Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm

KTNC2
42.2
Congreso de la Fe/ Hechos Reales
9:00 am
Poder Sobrenatural de la Fe
10:00 am
Problemas y soluciones
11:00 am
Casos Imposibles
12:05 pm
Problemas y soluciones
1:00 pm
Punto de luz
2:00 pm
Nuestro Tiempo
3:00 pm
Problemas y soluciones
4:00 pm
Congreso de la Fe/ Hechos Reales
5:00 pm

KBCWD
44.1
Friends
9:00 am
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop9:30 am
The People’s Court
09-27-202110:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
London v. Drake11:00 am
Couples Court
Williams v Williams11:30 am
new Relative Justice
10-25-202112:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Shockley v. Shockley – Part 112:30 pm
new Judge Mathis
10-25-20211:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-15-20192:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Large Birds, Spiders and Mom3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem3:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex and Death4:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Secret Letter and a Lowly Disc of Processed Meat4:30 pm
new The People’s Court
10-25-20215:00 pm

Comet
44.2
movie Saturn 3
9:00 am
movie Battle of the Damned
11:00 am
movie Maggie
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Seeds of Destruction3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Simon Says4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stasis5:00 pm

KBCWDT3
44.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Red Riding Boots9:00 am
Matlock
The Captain10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues11:00 am
The Waltons
The Odyssey12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Matt Dillon Must Die1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Lieutenant Burton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret5:00 pm

KBCWDT4
44.4
Best of the Week
9:00 am
Best of the Week
9:30 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
The Pet Collective
Halloween2:00 pm
The Pet Collective
Halloween2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm

KBCWDT5
44.5
That Nashville Music
Bill Anderson, Reba McEntire, John Conlee9:00 am
Circle Sessions
Elizabeth Cook9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Plays Solomon10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Ringer10:30 am
F Troop
Only One Russian Is Coming! Only One Russian Is Coming!11:00 am
F Troop
Guns, Guns, Who’s Got the Guns?11:30 am
Hee Haw
Larry Gatlin, The Statler Brothers12:00 pm
Ditty TV
Seth Walker1:00 pm
Opry
Ronnie Milsap, Priscilla Block, Home Free & Dylan Scott2:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Parker McCollum & Adam Hambrick3:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Jeff’s Life 1013:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Breeds Mules4:00 pm
Blue Collar Auction
Charlie Daniels’ Suburban A Mae West Movie Dress & More5:00 pm

K02QX-D
45.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
God Spoke Out of the Fire10:00 am
Off the Grid
Off The Grid Special Update Part 511:00 am
Abundant Living
Meals In Minutes11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Prayer12:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Thou Knowest Not12:30 pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder1:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo2:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus’ Name3:30 pm
Country Wisdom
Hiding from the Enemy4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The White Horse4:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks5:00 pm

K02QX-D2
45.2
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer’s Voice of Victory
10:00 am
700 Club Interactive
10:30 am
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
11:00 am
A Life You Love with Renee Evans
11:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 pm
GOD TV Content
1:00 pm
Studio 5
2:00 pm
GOD TV Standing Together
2:30 pm
Message Trust – Eden The Walk
3:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
3:30 pm
CfAN TV
4:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
4:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 pm

K02QX-D3
45.3
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:30 pm
Perry Stone
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm

K02QX-D4
45.4
Seguridad en Tiempos Angustiosos
9:00 am
Salud total
9:30 am
Esta escrito
10:00 am
3ABN Gravando
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
A Confirmar
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:00 pm
Remedios caseros
1:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Primicias
3:00 pm
Ofrenda musical
3:30 pm
Respuestas bíblicas
4:00 pm
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
5:00 pm

K02QX-D5
45.5
Very Merry Deals
9:00 am
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Gifts of Style
12:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
2:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
4:00 pm

K02QX-D6
45.6
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:30 pm
Perry Stone
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
Galaxy Theater
9:00 am
One Step Beyond
10:00 am
Piano Guy
10:30 am
movie Against All Flags
11:00 am
Welcome To Union Glacier
1:00 pm
St. Martins Lane
2:00 pm
Where The Glacier Meets The Sky
4:00 pm

KSTS-DT
48.1
 Un nuevo día
7:00 am
new Caso Cerrado
10:00 am
new La Casa de los Famosos: Sin Censura
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo 48
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Pasión de Gavilanes
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:00 pm

KSTSE
48.2
 Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
8:30 am
movie Let Me In
9:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 pm
Hércules
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Miami Vice
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
new Caso cerrado
5:00 pm

KNTV3
48.3
 Un nuevo día
7:00 am
new Caso Cerrado
10:00 am
new La Casa de los Famosos: Sin Censura
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo 48
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Pasión de Gavilanes
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:00 pm

KSTSDT5
48.5
Lx News Now
9:00 am
Lx News Now
10:00 am
Lx Explains
11:00 am
The Current
12:00 pm
LX Network Programming
1:00 pm
LX Network Programming
1:30 pm
Lx Explains
2:00 pm
LX News
3:00 pm
LX News
4:00 pm
LX News
5:00 pm

MMAX
49.1
Cielo rojo
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Emperatriz
4:00 pm
Roxanna
5:00 pm

KSAO-LD2
49.2
movie Kid Galahad
9:00 am
movie Kiss the Bride
11:00 am
movie Wedding Daze
1:00 pm
movie Speechless
3:00 pm
movie Blood and Chocolate
5:00 pm

KSAO
49.3
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
Performance TV
12:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
12:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
1:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
1:30 pm
OPGI
2:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
2:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
3:00 pm
Cruise-In
4:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
4:30 pm
Operation Repo
5:00 pm

KSAO-LD5
49.5
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
9:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
10:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
11:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
12:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
5:00 pm

KSAO-LD6
49.6
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm

KSAO
49.7
 Top 20
8:00 am
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
On the Rise
5:00 pm

KEMODT
50.1
movie  Película
8:00 am
movie Película
10:00 am
RetoFamosos
12:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
1:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
2:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
3:00 pm
La Máscara del Amor
4:00 pm
24 Horas
5:00 pm

KEMODT2
50.2
Cielo rojo
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Emperatriz
4:00 pm
Roxanna
5:00 pm

KEMODT6
50.3
Very Merry Deals
9:00 am
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Gifts of Style
12:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
2:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
4:00 pm

EVINE
50.4
Christopher & Banks Apparel & Access.
9:00 am
Shaq’s Smokeless Grill
10:00 am
Sharif Handbags Holiday Gifts
11:00 am
Christopher & Banks Apparel & Access.
12:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
1:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
2:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear Holiday Gifts
3:00 pm
Rechargeable Hearing Aid
4:00 pm
Sharif Handbags Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm

KMSX
51.1
3 Spirit, Soul and Body
9:05 am
Space and Dimension
10:00 am
Seven Churches
11:00 am
2021 Words of Life
12:00 pm
Spiritual Love
12:30 pm
The Righteous Will Live by His Faith
1:30 pm
Lecture on Revelation
2:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
3:00 pm
2021 Words of Life
4:00 pm
The Lamplight
4:30 pm
Praise & Worship
5:10 pm

KMSX
51.4
3 Spirit, Soul and Body
9:05 am
Space and Dimension
10:00 am
Seven Churches
11:00 am
2021 Words of Life
12:00 pm
Spiritual Love
12:30 pm
The Righteous Will Live by His Faith
1:30 pm
Lecture on Revelation
2:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
3:00 pm
2021 Words of Life
4:00 pm
The Lamplight
4:30 pm
Praise & Worship
5:10 pm

KDTS
52.1
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:30 pm
Perry Stone
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm

KQED+
54.1
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Tomorrow’s Chengdu9:30 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy10:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
4505 Burgers & BBQ, Ramen Gaijin, Eight Tables by George Chen10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Tarts11:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Ghost River12:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels1:00 pm
Hidden Turkey
2:00 pm
Escape To The Chateau
Parkour & Turret3:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)4:00 pm

KQEH2
54.2
Curious George
A Fair to Remember; The Great Doxie Round-up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Someone Else’s Feelings; Empathy at School9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20213:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-22-20214:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm

KQEHW
54.3
Amanpour and Company
10-22-20219:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bob Mould, Indie Rock Musician10:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 420710:30 am
sports Ken Burns’ Baseball
Home11:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress1:30 pm
Dw News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
Local Programming La Frontera with Pati Jinich
Miles from Nowhere4:00 pm
La Frontera with Pati Jinich
From Dos Laredos to Mars5:00 pm

KQEHK
54.4
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Towel Team, Go!; Puppy Preschool10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Gaja’s Birthday/Kabaddi11:00 am
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day11:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies4:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day4:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise5:00 pm

KQEHW
54.5
Amanpour and Company
10-22-20219:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bob Mould, Indie Rock Musician10:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 420710:30 am
sports Ken Burns’ Baseball
Home11:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress1:30 pm
Dw News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
Local Programming La Frontera with Pati Jinich
Miles from Nowhere4:00 pm
La Frontera with Pati Jinich
From Dos Laredos to Mars5:00 pm

KQCAD
58.1
Tamron Hall
10-22-20219:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
new The Real
10-25-202111:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-15-201912:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
Maury
I Lied 20 Years Ago…DNA Will Prove You Fathered My Twins!2:00 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop3:00 pm
Mom
Nudes and a Six-Day Cleanse3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Expedition Approximation4:00 pm
Young Sheldon
Killer Asteroids, Oklahoma, and a Frizzy Hair Machine4:30 pm
Modern Family
My Funky Valentine5:00 pm

KQCAD
58.2
Rawhide
Incident of the Midnight Cave9:00 am
The High Chaparral
No Bugles, No Drums10:00 am
Cheyenne
The Trap11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Lost and Found12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Payback1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Shake, Rattle and Roll2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
One Flew Over the Cuda’s Nest3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blackout4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Ripcord5:00 pm

ESTRL
58.3
movie  Película
8:00 am
movie Película
10:00 am
RetoFamosos
12:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
1:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
2:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
3:00 pm
La Máscara del Amor
4:00 pm
KCRA 3 News at 5pm
5:00 pm

MCAET
59
 Mock Trial Finals
8:30 am
Rockbox
10:30 am
Andrés Martin’s Unstoppable
11:00 am
The Wood Whisperer
12:00 pm
Teacher Tech
12:30 pm
Explore Documentary
1:00 pm
Gimme 5 With Jack Peterson: Transportation Past, Present & Future
1:30 pm
Anne of Green Gables
2:00 pm
People and Places
3:30 pm
Presence
4:30 pm

KPJKH
60.1
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Arm Slenderizing (All Standing)9:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pulse, Press, Pull-Up9:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Seoul, South Korea10:00 am
Crossing South
Mountain Bikes & Cheese10:30 am
Making Regalia
Beading11:00 am
Wild Archaeology
Helltsuk Nuyems11:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Episode 90412:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table12:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup1:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Easy-to-Build Workshop Organizers2:00 pm
Local Programming Native Planet
Chile3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Brenda Chapman4:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
4:30 pm

KPJK2
60.2
France 24 International News
9:00 am
The France 24 Debate
10:10 am
France 24 International News
11:00 am
News & Business
12:00 pm
France 24 International News
1:00 pm
France 24 International News
2:00 pm
The France 24 Debate
3:10 pm
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
9:30 am
Local Programming new Newsroom Tokyo
11:00 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
1:30 pm
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
3:30 pm
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
Local Programming Documentaries and Reports
11:15 am
DW News
12:00 pm
Close Up
12:30 pm
DW News
1:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
3:02 pm
Local Programming Close Up
4:30 pm
The Day: News in Review
5:02 pm
Local Programming

NHK World
60.5
Wapos Bay
They Dance at Night9:00 am
Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
Earth Science9:30 am
Untamed Gourmet
Kananaskis Ring-Necked Pheasant with Michael Dekke10:00 am
Travel & Delights
Axoa De Veau10:30 am
Making Regalia
Beading11:00 am
Wild Archaeology
Helltsuk Nuyems11:30 am
Indian Country Today
12:00 pm
new FNX Now Block
12:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
All or Nothing1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Cash or Crash1:30 pm
Fit First
2:00 pm
Making Regalia
Leather Belts2:30 pm
Native Planet
Chile3:00 pm
movie Havana Curveball
4:00 pm
Pathmakers
5:00 pm

JAZZ
60.6
KPJK Jazz TV
9:00 am
KPJK Jazz TV
10:00 am
KPJK Jazz TV
11:00 am
KPJK Jazz TV
12:00 pm
KPJK Jazz TV
1:00 pm
KPJK Jazz TV
2:00 pm
KPJK Jazz TV
3:00 pm
KPJK Jazz TV
4:00 pm
KPJK Jazz TV
5:00 pm

KTFKD
64.1
new Amor Bravío
10-25-20219:00 am
new Tres Milagros
10-25-202111:00 am
new Fuego en la Sangre
10-25-202112:00 pm
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
10-22-20212:00 pm
new Porque El Amor Manda
10-25-20213:00 pm
new Hasta Que el Dinero Nos Separe
10-25-20215:00 pm

KTFKD
64.2
new Amor Bravío
10-25-20219:00 am
new Tres Milagros
10-25-202111:00 am
new Fuego en la Sangre
10-25-202112:00 pm
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
10-22-20212:00 pm
new Porque El Amor Manda
10-25-20213:00 pm
new Hasta Que el Dinero Nos Separe
10-25-20215:00 pm

getTV
64.3
All in the Family
New Year’s Wedding9:00 am
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear2:00 pm
Kojak
Cop in a Cage3:00 pm
Kojak
Marker for a Dead Bookie4:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler5:00 pm

GRIT
64.4
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Third Passenger11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Queen of the High Graders11:30 am
Death Valley Days
Devil’s Bar12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Learnin’ at Dirty Devil12:30 pm
Laramie
War Hero1:00 pm
Laramie
Gun Duel2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Terry3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bob Dawson4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tall Texan4:30 pm
movie The Way West
5:00 pm

ION HD
65.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Inside Out9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Diplomatic Immunity10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tidings We Bring11:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback3:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin5:00 pm

BOUNCE
65.2
Paternity Court
Garcia v. Johnson & Caldwell v. Fortson9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nazarine v. Rami9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Woman Much Admired11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger12:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
12:30 pm
movie Anaconda
3:00 pm
movie Robin Hood
5:00 pm

COURTTV
65.3
 Court TV Live
6:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
5:00 pm

DEFYTV
65.4
Billy the Exterminator
Five Alarm Hive9:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Gator Bait9:30 am
Swamp People
Gator Voodoo10:00 am
Swamp People
Final Countdown11:00 am
Swamp People
The Last Battle12:00 pm
Swamp People
Gator Gauntlet1:00 pm
Swamp People
Hunter or Hunted?2:00 pm
Swamp People
Shooting Wild3:00 pm
Swamp People
First Mates4:00 pm
Swamp People
Hot Pursuit5:00 pm

KKPXDT5
65.5
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man9:00 am
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line2:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend2:30 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual3:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion5:00 pm

TRUEREAL
65.6
Storage Wars
The Education of Miss Profit9:00 am
Storage Wars
Bid Strong and Prosper9:30 am
Storage Wars
Hestered in the Highlands10:00 am
Storage Wars
Auction Extravaganza10:30 am
Local Programming Storage Wars
Locktoberfest!11:30 am
Storage Wars
The Emperor of El Monte12:00 pm
Storage Wars
Up the Ante in El Monte12:30 pm
Storage Wars
All Along the Swatchtower1:00 pm
Storage Wars
A San Marcos Mitzvah1:30 pm
Storage Wars
A Very Miraculous ‘Storage Wars’ Christmas2:00 pm
Storage Wars
North Hollywood Hustle3:00 pm
Storage Wars
Who Let the Daves Out3:30 pm
Storage Wars
Gambler of Thrones4:00 pm
Storage Wars
Once Upon a Locker in the West4:30 pm
Storage Wars
Locker Mountain High5:00 pm

KFSF-DT
66.1
new Amor Bravío
10-25-20219:00 am
new Tres Milagros
10-25-202111:00 am
new Fuego en la Sangre
10-25-202112:00 pm
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
10-22-20212:00 pm
new Porque El Amor Manda
10-25-20213:00 pm
new Hasta Que el Dinero Nos Separe
10-25-20215:00 pm

UNIV
66.2
 Despierta América
7:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new Amor Eterno
10-21-20212:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

BOUNC
66.3
Paternity Court
Garcia v. Johnson & Caldwell v. Fortson9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nazarine v. Rami9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Woman Much Admired11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger12:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
12:30 pm
movie Anaconda
3:00 pm
movie Robin Hood
5:00 pm

GRIT
66.4
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Third Passenger11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Queen of the High Graders11:30 am
Death Valley Days
Devil’s Bar12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Learnin’ at Dirty Devil12:30 pm
Laramie
War Hero1:00 pm
Laramie
Gun Duel2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Terry3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bob Dawson4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tall Texan4:30 pm
movie The Way West
5:00 pm

TRUCRIME
66.5
Dateline NBC
The Beauty and the Beast Mystery9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost10:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Merry Widow and the Bad Cop11:00 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes12:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose1:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly2:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?3:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch3:30 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage4:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something5:00 pm

KFSFDT6
66.6
Candice Tells All
Design with Focue9:00 am
Candice Tells All
The Art of Balance9:30 am
For Rent
Hitting a High Note City Rental10:00 am
For Rent
Budget Bachelors’ Rental10:30 am
Cash & Cari
The Reluctant Seller11:00 am
Cash & Cari
Jam Packed Treasures11:30 am
My Floating Home
Monster Floating Home12:00 pm
Decked Out
The Whole Family Deck1:00 pm
Decked Out
The Do-Over Deck1:30 pm
new The Unsellables
Jam Packed!2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
Clean House
Mills/Mitzner Family3:00 pm
Clean House Comes Clean
Weird Spouses4:00 pm
Clean House Comes Clean
Single Parents4:30 pm
Flipping Out
Cleaning House5:00 pm

KTLNDT
68.1
Rawhide
Incident of the Midnight Cave9:00 am
The High Chaparral
No Bugles, No Drums10:00 am
Cheyenne
The Trap11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Lost and Found12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Payback1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Shake, Rattle and Roll2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
One Flew Over the Cuda’s Nest3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blackout4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Ripcord5:00 pm

CoolTV
68.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Red Riding Boots9:00 am
Matlock
The Captain10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues11:00 am
The Waltons
The Odyssey12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Matt Dillon Must Die1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Lieutenant Burton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret5:00 pm

SBN
68.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Red Riding Boots9:00 am
Matlock
The Captain10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues11:00 am
The Waltons
The Odyssey12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Matt Dillon Must Die1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Lieutenant Burton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret5:00 pm

SBN
68.4
Mayberry R.F.D.
9:00 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
9:30 am
Cannon
10:00 am
T.J. Hooker
11:00 am
Matt Houston
12:00 pm
The Mod Squad
1:00 pm
The Rookies
2:00 pm
Police Woman
3:00 pm
The Streets of San Francisco
4:00 pm
Vega$
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.