Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bethel Island, CA 94511  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Bethel Island, CA 94511. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am

KAXTD1
1.1
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
In Depth
6:00 am
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi 
8:00 am

KAXTD10
1.10
Vida Dura
1:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
1:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Videos musicales
5:00 am
Videos musicales
5:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
En contacto
7:00 am
En la escuela bíblica
7:30 am
En la escuela bíblica
8:00 am

KAXTD11
1.11
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
3:00 am
  new   Morning Mix
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry 
7:00 am

KAXTD12
1.12
 Rerun Program
12:00 am
VN Anthem News
6:00 am
News 24
7:00 am
Chit Chat 
8:00 am

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music 
12:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
 Campmeeting
12:00 am
100 Huntley Street
2:00 am
Pastor Bob Rodgers
2:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 am
Light of the Word
4:00 am
James Robinson
4:30 am
James Robinson
5:00 am
Humanitarian
5:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
6:00 am
Humanitarian
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
Alegria Footwear
3:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 am
Hello Spring
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Hello Spring 
7:00 am

KAXTD4
1.4
Yoga Hoat Hinh
1:00 am
Phim Phat
1:30 am
Huongsen Thuyetphap
2:30 am
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
3:00 am
Phim Truyen Vietnam
3:30 am
Talk Show Shopping
4:30 am
Cai Luong
5:00 am
Tin Tuc News
5:30 am
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
6:00 am
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
7:00 am
Khoa Hoc Magic
8:00 am

KAXTD5
1.5
Phim Truyen
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
1:30 am
Chuyen LA
2:00 am
Vao Bep
2:30 am
Tin Tuc
3:00 am
Cau chuyen thoi su
3:30 am
Cai Luong
4:00 am
Cai Luong
4:30 am
VBS 
5:00 am

KAXTD6
1.6
News
1:00 am
Teen Music
1:30 am
Reformed Theater
2:00 am
Local Programming News
3:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced
3:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced
4:00 am
Kids
4:30 am
News
5:00 am
News
5:30 am
Surfing Web Show
6:00 am
Comedy
6:30 am
News
7:00 am
News
7:30 am
Vietnamese Movie
8:00 am

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Liu's couple testimony and sermon
1:00 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
2:00 am
SC: Pastor Suen - Philippians
2:30 am
Sunday Worship
3:00 am
Pray Tactical Unit
4:00 am
My Day After Tomorrow
4:30 am
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am

KAXTD9
1.9
Chinese News
1:00 am
River of Notes
1:30 am
True Love Blog
2:00 am
True Love Blog
2:30 am
Oven Side Book Club
3:00 am
Let's Talk English
3:30 am
Advance of Career
4:00 am
Studio Classroom
4:30 am
Healthy Food Revolution
5:00 am
Art and Culture in Taiwan
5:30 am
Art and Culture in Taiwan
6:00 am
Knock Knock Happiness
6:30 am
Knock Knock Happiness
7:00 am
True Love Blog
7:30 am
True Love Blog
8:00 am

KTVUH
2.1
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada1:00 am
TMZ
02-20-20191:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:00 am
TMZ
02-20-20193:30 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 4am
4:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 5am
5:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 6am
6:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 7am 
7:00 am

LATV
2.2
Videos 2 Go
1:00 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC 
8:00 am

Movie
2.3
  movie    Prince of Players
12:30 am
  movie   Detour
3:00 am
  movie   Cause for Alarm
4:30 am
  movie   The Big Steal
6:30 am

BUZZR
2.4
What's My Line?
1:00 am
I've Got a Secret
1:40 am
To Tell the Truth
2:20 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Family Feud
5:00 am
Family Feud
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Local Programming

KCRA-DT
3.1
  new    Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
KCRA 3 Reports @ 4 AM
4:00 am
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   Today 
02-21-20197:00 am

MeTV
3.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life1:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge2:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely4:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon5:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Harry Birthday Drummond6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Continental Touch7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Guys and the Dolls7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy's Car Trouble8:00 am

KRONHD
4.1
Inside Edition
02-20-20191:00 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-20191:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:00 am
  new   The Doctors
Hollywood Health! Surprise Red Carpet Treatments for Healthcare Workers!3:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 4am
4:00 am
KRON 4 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 8am 
8:00 am

KRON2
4.2
The Nightly News
1:00 am
My Little One Girl
2:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
4:00 am
The Story of Life
5:00 am
  sports   Sports News Today
5:30 am
Cuisine King
6:00 am
News of China
7:00 am
Today's Asia
7:30 am
Morning! GuangZhou 
8:00 am

GETTV
4.3
BACK PAIN SOLVED
1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:30 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now3:00 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Meets the Man of Steele5:30 am
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al6:00 am
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate6:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Problem7:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the FBI7:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Cyclone8:00 am

KRON
4.4
  movie    Journey to Shiloh
11:00 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Day of the Killing3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Husband Pro Tem4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Kickapoo Run4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nice Ones Always Die First5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Old Jake5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Equalizer6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Meets Doc Holliday6:30 am
Laramie
Track of the Jackal7:00 am
Laramie 
.45 Calibre8:00 am

KPIXD
5.1
  new    The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass12:37 am
KPIX 5 News at 11PM
1:37 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:12 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:12 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-21-20197:00 am

KPIX2
5.2
Profiler
The Root of All Evil1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi2:00 am
Promised Land
Out of Bounds3:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall4:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Safe Passage6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Homecoming7:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
A Delicate Balance8:00 am

KVIE
6.1
NOVA
The Next Pompeii1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files2:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet and Calf Workout6:00 am
Arthur
Bud's Knotty Problem; That's MY Grandma!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature8:00 am

KVIE2
6.2
 The New Play Piano in a Flash: 3 Steps to Piano Success
12:00 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
2:00 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
4:00 am
Nightly Business Report
02-21-20195:00 am
Local Programming In Good Shape
Chronic Pain; Conversation with the Head of the Pain Clinic at a Berlin Hospital; Gynecomastia; Shopping Addiction6:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20196:30 am
Genealogy Roadshow
Providence7:00 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka8:00 am

KVIE3
6.3
Amanpour & Company
1:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda2:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu2:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton3:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming POV
Minding the Gap5:00 am
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
6:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
7:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda8:00 am

KVIEK
6.4
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian6:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns7:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy8:00 am

KGODT
7.1
ABC7 News 11:00PM
1:07 am
RightThisMinute
02-20-20191:42 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-30-20192:12 am
  new   World News Now
2:42 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC7 News 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC7 News 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC7 News 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
Ken Jeong; Alex Trebek; Tory Johnson7:00 am

LIVWELL
7.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Quest for Fire1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Nola Crawfish1:30 am
Motion
Denali2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Quality Handbags2:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Playroom/Mud Room Makeover3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Weighty Matters3:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Thom Filicia; Lauren Ko-Pie; Grant Kemmerer; Kelsey Nixon; Rob The Original4:00 am
Deals
Designer Fake5:00 am
Deals
Floral Arranging5:30 am
Let's Dish
Summer Grilling6:00 am
Let's Dish
Greek Cuisine6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING! 
8:00 am

LAFF
7.3
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
1:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number
3:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark5:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark5:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Is From Mars, Sally Is From Venus6:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Smoker6:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun7:00 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun7:30 am
Spin City
Toy Story8:00 am

KBTV-CD
8.1
 Liquidation Channel
12:00 am
Liquidation Channel
6:00 am
The Wellness Hour
7:00 am
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
7:30 am
Janitor's Secret 
8:00 am

KBTV2
8.2
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
1:00 am
Nat King Cole & Dean Martin
2:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
3:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:00 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
5:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
6:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
7:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain 
8:00 am

KBTV3
8.3
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends 
7:00 am

KBTV4
8.4
Lemon Way Fashions
1:00 am
Storage & Organization
2:00 am
Best of HSN2
3:00 am
Best of HSN2
4:00 am
Clever Solutions
5:00 am
Electronic Gadgets & Gizmos
6:00 am
Fashion Showcase
7:00 am
Storage & Organization 
8:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
  movie    Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Hey Mulligan
3:00 am
  movie   Movie
3:30 am
The Invisible Man
6:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
6:30 am
Think Big
Max vs Elizabeth7:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
7:30 am
  movie   Movie 
8:00 am

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

KQEDDT
9.1
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday1:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea1:30 am
Nature
Living Volcanoes2:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files4:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
The Faces We Lost5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pentagirls Problem; The Tree Problem of National Importance6:00 am
Arthur
Bud's Knotty Problem; That's MY Grandma!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature8:00 am

KQED2
9.2
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Funny Business1:00 am
Midsomer Murders
Echoes of the Dead2:00 am
Midsomer Murders
Echoes of the Dead2:47 am
Death in Paradise
In the Footsteps of a Killer3:39 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 1, Episode 24:32 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Legs Up!6:00 am
Power Yoga: Mind and Body
Boat6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Fingers and Hands7:30 am
Quilting Arts 
Color and Value8:00 am

KQEDW
9.3
Amanpour & Company
1:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda2:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu2:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton3:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming POV
Minding the Gap5:00 am
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
6:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
7:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda8:00 am

KQEDK
9.4
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian6:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns7:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy8:00 am

KXTV
10.1
ABC10 Late News Tonight
1:07 am
  new   Sister Circle
Dr. Dave; Kameron Corvet1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC10 Morning Blend 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC10 Morning Blend 5:00AM
5:00 am
ABC10 Morning Blend 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
Ken Jeong; Alex Trebek; Tory Johnson7:00 am

JN
10.2
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Killer Profile
Ronald Dominique2:00 am
Rescue 911
Bone Marroe Transplant; Virginia Beach Ems3:00 am
Rescue 911
Uncertified Scuba Diver; Hornet Attack Save3:30 am
The Investigators
Deadly Lesson4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Run Fugitive, Run5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Vegas or Bust5:30 am
Cold Case Files
A Man Scorned; The Dungeon6:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman7:00 am
Cold Case Files 
The Bedroom Basher8:00 am

N10.3
10.3
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule2:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill3:00 am
Renegade
The Champ4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander5:00 am
Maverick
Quick and the Dead6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Cure7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Journey for Josh7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Campaign of Billy Banjo8:00 am

QUEST
10.4
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road1:00 am
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High2:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles3:00 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts4:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 35:00 am
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge Tunnel6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Command Central7:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Crash Testing8:00 am

KNTVHD
11.1
  new    Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia1:37 am
Access Live
02-20-20192:07 am
Steve
Celebrating Kids of All Abilities; Bus Driver From Akron, Ohio Helps Women with Breast Cancer; Thomas Jennings3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today in the Bay
4:30 am
  new   Today in the Bay
5:00 am
  new   Today in the Bay
6:00 am
  new   Today 
02-21-20197:00 am

COZI
11.2
The Nanny
Fran-Lite1:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright1:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop2:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop2:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story3:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster3:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Third One from the Left4:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents4:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Turning Point6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Dead Eye6:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
7:00 am
Magnum, P.I. 
Missing Melody8:00 am

KNTVHD
11.3
  new    Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia1:37 am
Access Live
02-20-20192:07 am
Steve
Celebrating Kids of All Abilities; Bus Driver From Akron, Ohio Helps Women with Breast Cancer; Thomas Jennings3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today in the Bay
4:30 am
  new   Today in the Bay
5:00 am
  new   Today in the Bay
6:00 am
  new   Today 
02-21-20197:00 am

KTVJ-LD
12.1
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain1:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
2:00 am
Issues and Answers
Biblical Principles Of Christian Education2:30 am
Discover
3:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Strength Training For Women4:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Bangkok Outreach4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me To Be Truthful5:00 am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Peanut Butter Bites5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Amy Sheppard Ratsara7:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Exercise8:00 am

CMA-USA
12.2
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break 
5:00 am

CMC-TV
12.3
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne 
5:00 am

KTVJ-LD4
12.4
La Segunda venida
1:00 am
La fe de Jesús
2:30 am
Bálsamo divino
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
5:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
7:30 am
Sabores 
8:00 am

KTVJ-LD5
12.5
Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
Alegria Footwear
3:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 am
Hello Spring
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Hello Spring 
7:00 am

KTVJ-LD6
12.6
 Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Charles Capps
8:00 am

KTVJ-LD7
12.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

KTVJ-LD8
12.8
  movie    The Little Shop of Horrors
12:00 am
  movie   Abi & Pedro
1:30 am
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Its Fair Time
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am

KOVR-HD
13.1
  new    The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Michelle Buteau, Jimmy Roulette, Davie Arnold, A.J. Jamal1:37 am
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
2:06 am
Paid Programming
2:36 am
Paid Programming
3:04 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:33 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS13 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS13 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-21-20197:00 am

KOVR-HD2
13.2
Profiler
The Root of All Evil1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi2:00 am
Promised Land
Out of Bounds3:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall4:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Safe Passage6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Homecoming7:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
A Delicate Balance8:00 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Abdominales Increíbles
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
  new   Despierta Area de la Bahia
6:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

KDTVDT
14.2
Atrapada
1:00 am
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Cocinando a la Parrilla
7:30 am
El Chavo 
8:00 am

GetTV
14.3
BACK PAIN SOLVED
1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:30 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now3:00 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Meets the Man of Steele5:30 am
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al6:00 am
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate6:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Problem7:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the FBI7:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Cyclone8:00 am

ESCAPE
14.4
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Home Invaders3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper4:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Forensic Files
In Harm's Way7:00 am
Forensic Files
No Corpus Delicti7:30 am
Forensic Files
News at 118:00 am

KBSVDT
15.1
 Tuesday's Program
12:00 am
AssyriaVision 
6:00 am

3ABN
16.1
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain1:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
2:00 am
Issues and Answers
Biblical Principles Of Christian Education2:30 am
Discover
3:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Strength Training For Women4:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Bangkok Outreach4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me To Be Truthful5:00 am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Peanut Butter Bites5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Amy Sheppard Ratsara7:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Exercise8:00 am

K16IW
16.10
 This Evening
12:45 am
Folly Husband
1:45 am
MBC News Desk
3:00 am
Section TV
4:00 am
Take My Hand
5:00 am
Lady of the Storm
5:30 am
This Morning
6:00 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Blessing of The Sea
7:55 am

WALK
16.11
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Club 36
2:00 am
Today With God
3:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
3:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
4:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
4:30 am
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The 700 Club
6:00 am
Precepts for Life
7:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
7:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker 
8:00 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break 
5:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne 
5:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
La Segunda venida
1:00 am
La fe de Jesús
2:30 am
Bálsamo divino
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
5:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
7:30 am
Sabores 
8:00 am

GodTV
16.5
Uk Regional Update
1:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
1:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Christ in Prophecy
6:30 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
7:00 am
The Mum Show
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
 Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Charles Capps
8:00 am

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
  movie    The Little Shop of Horrors
12:00 am
  movie   Abi & Pedro
1:30 am
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Its Fair Time
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am

K16IW
16.9
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends 
7:00 am

KUVS-DT
19.1
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
3:00 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
  new   A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

KUVS
19.2
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
3:00 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
  new   A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

KUVSB
19.3
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar1:00 am
The Real
2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer3:00 am
Judge Faith
Cougar Bailout4:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out4:30 am
Judge Faith
Lyin' King; Buyer on the Run5:00 am
Judge Faith
Just Friends; What Happens in Vegas5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election8:00 am

ESCAPE
19.4
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Home Invaders3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper4:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Forensic Files
In Harm's Way7:00 am
Forensic Files
No Corpus Delicti7:30 am
Forensic Files
News at 118:00 am

KOFYD
20.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1941:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:00 am
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence2:30 am
Market Place
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
She's a Knockout3:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
4:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:00 am
Smile Makeover
6:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
6:30 am
Pets.TV
7:00 am
Market Place
7:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
8:00 am

THIS TV
20.2
  movie    Betrayed
12:00 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Drop4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dead Man's Claim5:00 am
The Avengers
Room Without a View5:30 am
The Avengers
Small Game for Big Hunters6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night 
And Justice for Some8:00 am

CRTV
20.4
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming 
12:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Local Programming Wai Lana Yoga
Ungirdle Your Shoulders6:30 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide7:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am

CREATE
22.2
Ask This Old House
1:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii1:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip2:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party2:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evening Seascape3:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Power of the Plate4:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight4:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Tomorrow's Chengdu5:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource5:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Girls Getaway6:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City6:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Chocolatiers7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table7:30 am
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)8:00 am

KEZTCA
23
Atrapada
1:00 am
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
El Chavo 
8:00 am

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
3:00 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
  new   A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

KEZT-CD2
23.2
Atrapada
1:00 am
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El Chavo 
8:00 am

KEZT-CD3
23.3
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar1:00 am
The Real
2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer3:00 am
Judge Faith
Cougar Bailout4:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out4:30 am
Judge Faith
Lyin' King; Buyer on the Run5:00 am
Judge Faith
Just Friends; What Happens in Vegas5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election8:00 am

KEZT-CD4
23.4
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Home Invaders3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper4:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Forensic Files
In Harm's Way7:00 am
Forensic Files
No Corpus Delicti7:30 am
Forensic Files
News at 118:00 am

KQETH
25.1
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday1:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea1:30 am
Nature
Living Volcanoes2:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files4:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
The Faces We Lost5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pentagirls Problem; The Tree Problem of National Importance6:00 am
Arthur
Bud's Knotty Problem; That's MY Grandma!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature8:00 am

KQET2
25.2
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Funny Business1:00 am
Midsomer Murders
Echoes of the Dead2:00 am
Midsomer Murders
Echoes of the Dead2:47 am
Death in Paradise
In the Footsteps of a Killer3:39 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 1, Episode 24:32 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Legs Up!6:00 am
Power Yoga: Mind and Body
Boat6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Fingers and Hands7:30 am
Quilting Arts 
Color and Value8:00 am

KQET3
25.3
Amanpour & Company
1:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda2:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu2:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton3:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming POV
Minding the Gap5:00 am
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
6:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
7:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda8:00 am

KQET
25.4
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian6:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns7:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy8:00 am

KTSF-DT
26.1
A Path to True Happiness
1:00 am
No More Dentures
1:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
2:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:30 am
No More Dentures
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
KTSF Morning News
6:00 am
China News
8:00 am

KTSF3
26.3
Special Documentary
1:00 am
This Evening
1:55 am
MBC News Desk
3:00 am
Let the Girl Cry
4:00 am
Always Spring
5:15 am
This Morning
5:55 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good Day
8:00 am

KTSF5
26.5
Enews
1:00 am
Talkshow Trans America
1:30 am
San Khau tv
2:00 am
Travel
2:30 am
Cooking Show
3:00 am
Home Shopping
3:30 am
6pm News
4:00 am
Viet Community Events in Bay Area
5:30 am
Morning Exercise/Yoga
6:00 am
Music
6:30 am
7am News
7:00 am
Diem Phim Cuoi Than 
8:00 am

KTSF
26.6
 Live TV
12:00 am
Live TV 
6:00 am

TTV
27.1
 TV Shopping
12:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
6:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
7:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic 
8:00 am

KFTL
28.1
 Overnight Programming
12:00 am
Overnight Programming
6:00 am
Science Around Us
7:00 am
Phoenix News
7:30 am
Shanghai TV Primetime News 
8:00 am

SAB
28.10
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime 
8:00 am

KFTL
28.15
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 am
TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Live From the Couch
8:00 am

HSN
28.2
Bedding Clearance
1:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty
2:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
3:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
4:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
5:00 am
Joan Boyce Jewelry Collection
6:00 am
Joan Boyce Jewelry Collection
7:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere 
8:00 am

CMC-TV
28.3
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne 
5:00 am

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

KFTL
28.5
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Reality Rides
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am

KFTL
28.6
Lemon Way Fashions
1:00 am
Storage & Organization
2:00 am
Best of HSN2
3:00 am
Best of HSN2
4:00 am
Clever Solutions
5:00 am
Electronic Gadgets & Gizmos
6:00 am
Fashion Showcase
7:00 am
Storage & Organization 
8:00 am

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Programming 
12:00 am

ION HD
29.1
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
PiYo Workout!
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Big Bang Job7:00 am
Leverage 
The San Lorenzo Job8:00 am

qubo
29.2
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Uh-Oh; Nobody's Listening to Me!3:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish It Would Stop Raining; Achoo3:30 am
Doki
Play With Clay; Chasing Rainbows4:00 am
Doki
Monster Masquerade; Castles and Monsters4:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Ding Dong; Holy Moly, Watermelon!5:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Big Day!5:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders6:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track6:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Mr. Mocking Bug; Odd Bug Fellows7:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees7:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Rudy, Rudy, Rudy; The Contraption; Friendship Day8:00 am

IONL
29.3
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:00 am
PiYo Workout!
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Saving Hope 
A Stranger Comes to Town8:00 am

SHOP
29.4
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am

QVC
29.5
Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
Alegria Footwear
3:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 am
Hello Spring
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Hello Spring 
7:00 am

HSN
29.6
Bedding Clearance
1:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty
2:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
3:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
4:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
5:00 am
Joan Boyce Jewelry Collection
6:00 am
Joan Boyce Jewelry Collection
7:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere 
8:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-20191:00 am
RightThisMinute
02-20-20191:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani2:00 am
King of the Hill
Patch Boomhauer2:30 am
American Dad!
Jack's Back3:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own3:30 am
Forensic Files
Elephant Tracks4:00 am
  new   Good Day
4:30 am
  new   Good Day
5:00 am
  new   Good Day
6:00 am
  new   Good Day
7:00 am
  new   Good Day 
8:00 am

LAFFTV
31.2
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
1:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number
3:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark5:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark5:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Is From Mars, Sally Is From Venus6:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Smoker6:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun7:00 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun7:30 am
Spin City
Toy Story8:00 am

COMET
31.3
Babylon 5
Points of Departure1:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations2:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am

Stadium
31.4
  sports   Emerge
190371:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190371:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
2:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Amazing Abs
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190375:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190375:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190376:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190387:00 am
  sports   The Territory 
190388:00 am

KSTV
32
Todo Un
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM 
7:00 am

KMTPDT
32.1
Journal
1:00 am
Insight Germany
1:30 am
Journal
2:00 am
Focus on Europe
2:30 am
The New Arab Debates With Tim Sebastian
3:00 am
The New Arab Debates With Tim Sebastian
3:30 am
Journal
4:00 am
In Good Shape
4:30 am
Journal
5:00 am
Insight Germany
5:30 am
Journal
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Journal
7:00 am
In Focus
7:30 am
Journal
8:00 am

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel 
12:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel 
12:00 am

ARTS
32.5
 Human Harvest
12:30 am
Mainland News Dissector 493
1:30 am
Mainland News Dissector 501
1:55 am
  movie   Angels with Dirty Faces
2:20 am
  movie   French Program
4:00 am
  movie   Happiness In The Wind 137
5:40 am
China's Forbidden News
6:30 am
Click Today
7:00 am
Good morning NTD
7:30 am
Human Harvest 
8:00 am

KPOP
32.6
After School Club
1:00 am
KPOP Time
2:00 am
Pops in Seoul
3:00 am
Showbiz Korea
3:30 am
Pops in Seoul
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
KPOP Time
5:00 am
Pops in Seoul
6:00 am
Showbiz Korea
6:30 am
After School Club
7:00 am
KPOP Time 
8:00 am

KCSOHD
33.1
El Barón
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   De Mujer a Mujer
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

KCSO
33.2
El Barón
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   De Mujer a Mujer
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

KCSO
33.3
American Gladiators
1:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
  movie   Housesitter
5:30 am
BeastMaster 
8:00 am

LightTV
33.4
Flipper
La Sirene Maya1:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
To Share or Not to Share7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
The Great Yeti Adventure7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Papa Penguin; Ballroom Bugaboo8:00 am

KACA
34.1
 Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Charles Capps
8:00 am

KICUH
36.1
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1131:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1231:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
7:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub8:00 am

KEMS
36.2
 Wang's Family
12:50 am
Docu Sympathy
2:00 am
Morning Forum
2:50 am
KBS News 9
4:00 am
I Love Mornings
5:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
6:20 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
KBS America News 8
7:50 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
The World Today
1:00 am
Culture Express
1:30 am
Africa Live
2:00 am
Asia Today
3:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
3:30 am
China 24
4:15 am
Global Business
5:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
5:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
6:15 am
The Link
7:00 am
Culture Express
7:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
36.4
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule2:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill3:00 am
Renegade
The Champ4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander5:00 am
Maverick
Quick and the Dead6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Cure7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Journey for Josh7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Campaign of Billy Banjo8:00 am

KICU
36.5
Flipper
La Sirene Maya1:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
To Share or Not to Share7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
The Great Yeti Adventure7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Papa Penguin; Ballroom Bugaboo8:00 am

SBN
38.1
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends 
7:00 am

SINO
38.2
Sino's Cantonese News
1:00 am
What And What A Cool Summer
2:00 am
Notes for Life
3:00 am
72 Tenants
4:00 am
Sino's Nightly News
5:00 am
What And What A Cool Summer
6:00 am
Phone In - Talk of the Town
7:00 am
Satellite News From Zhe Jiang
8:00 am

KCNS
38.3
Giot Dang
1:00 am
Mot Ngay Khong Co Em
2:00 am
Cuoc Chien Hoa Hong
3:00 am
Mua Thuy Tinh
4:00 am
Bo Cap Tim
5:00 am
Thang Long-ngan Nam Thuong Nho
6:00 am
Am Thuc
6:30 am
  sports   Ghen
7:00 am
Mua Thuy Tinh 
8:00 am

ESTR
38.4
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia 
8:00 am

NTDTV
38.5
 Human Harvest
12:30 am
Mainland News Dissector 493
1:30 am
Mainland News Dissector 501
1:55 am
  movie   Angels with Dirty Faces
2:20 am
  movie   French Program
4:00 am
  movie   Happiness In The Wind 137
5:40 am
China's Forbidden News
6:30 am
Click Today
7:00 am
Good morning NTD
7:30 am
Human Harvest 
8:00 am

CHARGE
38.6
  movie    Slaughter's Big Rip-Off
12:00 am
  movie   The Mechanic
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
7:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
8:00 am

KTXLH
40.1
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1231:30 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #32:00 am
Divorce Court
Tubbs vs. Jackson2:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer3:00 am
TMZ
02-20-20194:00 am
  new   FOX40 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX40 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX40 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX40 News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX40 News at 8am 
8:00 am

ANTEN
40.2
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go2:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche's Marriage3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Expectant Father's School4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse4:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Rage of Taratupa5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Ensign Parker, ESP5:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Mink Coat6:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Dog Trainer7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Woodman, Spare That Tree7:30 am
Hazel
Them New Neighbors Is Nice8:00 am

THIS
40.3
  movie    Betrayed
12:00 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Drop4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dead Man's Claim5:00 am
The Avengers
Room Without a View5:30 am
The Avengers
Small Game for Big Hunters6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night 
And Justice for Some8:00 am

KTNC
42.1
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
7:00 am
My Reading
8:00 am

CRTV
42.2
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am

KBCWD
44.1
King of the Hill
Patch Boomhauer1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night1:30 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets2:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Michelle Buteau, Jimmy Roulette, Davie Arnold, A.J. Jamal3:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Judge Mathis
01-24-20197:00 am
Mom
Ocular Fluid and Fighting Robots8:00 am

Comet
44.2
Babylon 5
Points of Departure1:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations2:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am

K02QX-D
45.1
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain1:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
2:00 am
Issues and Answers
Biblical Principles Of Christian Education2:30 am
Discover
3:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Strength Training For Women4:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Bangkok Outreach4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me To Be Truthful5:00 am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Peanut Butter Bites5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Amy Sheppard Ratsara7:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Exercise8:00 am

K02QX-D2
45.2
Uk Regional Update
1:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
1:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Christ in Prophecy
6:30 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
7:00 am
The Mum Show
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am

K02QX-D3
45.3
 Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Charles Capps
8:00 am

K02QX-D4
45.4
La Segunda venida
1:00 am
La fe de Jesús
2:30 am
Bálsamo divino
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
5:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
7:30 am
Sabores 
8:00 am

K02QX-D5
45.5
Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
Alegria Footwear
3:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 am
Hello Spring
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Hello Spring 
7:00 am

K02QX-D6
45.6
 Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Charles Capps
8:00 am

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
  movie    The Little Shop of Horrors
12:00 am
  movie   Abi & Pedro
1:30 am
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Its Fair Time
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
El Barón
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

KSTSE
48.2
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & Order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

KNTV3
48.3
El Barón
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

MMAX
49.1
Todo Un
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM 
7:00 am

KSAO2
49.2
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime 
8:00 am

KSAO
49.3
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Reality Rides
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.7
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 am
TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Live From the Couch
8:00 am

KEMODT
50.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM 
7:00 am

KEMODT
50.2
Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
Alegria Footwear
3:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 am
Hello Spring
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Hello Spring 
7:00 am

QVCP
50.3
Under the Tree
1:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
5:00 am
Our Hottest Black Friday Deals 
6:00 am

EVINE
50.4
Premiere: Victoria Wieck Collection
1:00 am
Premiere: Victoria Wieck Collection
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Opal Treasures Ocean Voyage
5:00 am
Dallas Prince Jewelry Ocean Voyage
6:00 am
Colors of Opal en Vogue Ocean Voyage
7:00 am
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live 
8:00 am

KMSX
51.1
Lecture on 1 John
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am
Day Starting Prayer
3:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
4:00 am
Heaven
5:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
6:20 am
Vanity of Vanities
7:20 am
Local Programming

KMSX
51.4
Lecture on 1 John
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am
Day Starting Prayer
3:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
4:00 am
Heaven
5:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
6:20 am
Vanity of Vanities
7:20 am
Local Programming

KDTS
52.1
 Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Charles Capps
8:00 am

KQED+
54.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Funny Business1:00 am
Midsomer Murders
Echoes of the Dead2:00 am
Midsomer Murders
Echoes of the Dead2:47 am
Death in Paradise
In the Footsteps of a Killer3:39 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 1, Episode 24:32 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Legs Up!6:00 am
Power Yoga: Mind and Body
Boat6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Fingers and Hands7:30 am
Quilting Arts 
Color and Value8:00 am

KQEH2
54.2
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday1:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea1:30 am
Nature
Living Volcanoes2:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files4:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
The Faces We Lost5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pentagirls Problem; The Tree Problem of National Importance6:00 am
Arthur
Bud's Knotty Problem; That's MY Grandma!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature8:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
Amanpour & Company
1:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda2:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu2:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton3:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming POV
Minding the Gap5:00 am
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
6:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
7:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda8:00 am

KQEHK
54.4
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian6:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns7:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy8:00 am

KQEHW
54.5
Amanpour & Company
1:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda2:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu2:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton3:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming POV
Minding the Gap5:00 am
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
6:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
7:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda8:00 am

KQCAD
58.1
Dateline
Deadly Trust1:00 am
Family Guy
A Hero Sits Next Door2:00 am
The Cleveland Show
Fat and Wet2:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check3:00 am
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle4:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Bland v. Bland5:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1135:30 am
KCRA News 6AM
6:00 am
  new   KCRA News 7-8 AM
7:00 am
  new   KCRA News 8-9 AM 
8:00 am

KQCAD
58.2
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule2:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill3:00 am
Renegade
The Champ4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander5:00 am
Maverick
Quick and the Dead6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Cure7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Journey for Josh7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Campaign of Billy Banjo8:00 am

ESTRL
58.3
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia 
8:00 am

MCAET
59
Colour In Your Life
Johanna Hieldebrandt1:00 am
Teacher Tech
Youtube Video Editor; Youtube Live Streaming; Changing Your Name in Google Apps1:30 am
Next Generation Jazz Festival
Folsom High School; Jazz Festival Middle & High School All Stars2:00 am
TEDtalks
James Forbes; Jackie Tabick; Robert Thurman; Daniele Quercia3:00 am
Voices & Visions
Langston Hughes: The Dream Keeper4:00 am
shorts/sighted!
5:00 am
TEDtalks
Pawan Sinha; Mark Roth; Oliver Sacks; Gregory Petsko6:00 am
Colour In Your Life
Johanna Hieldebrandt7:00 am
Teacher Tech
Youtube Video Editor; Youtube Live Streaming; Changing Your Name in Google Apps7:30 am
Next Generation Jazz Festival 
Folsom High School; Jazz Festival Middle & High School All Stars8:00 am

KPJKH
60.1
The Detectives
On the Run1:00 am
Inspector Manara
The Hidden Truth2:00 am
Detective Montalbano
Paper Moon3:00 am
Inspector Winter
Almost Dead Man, Part 15:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Brokenhead Ojibway Nation6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Taking Control of Health6:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Laughter8:00 am

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming France 24 International News
4:00 am
France 24 International News
5:00 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
  new   NHK Newsline
1:00 am
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
2:00 am
Rising
2:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
4:00 am
Core Kyoto
4:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Design Talks Plus
5:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
  new   Spiritual Explorers Kagura
6:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 am
  new   Japan Railway Journal
7:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
8:00 am

KPJKDT4
60.4
The Detectives
On the Run1:00 am
Inspector Manara
The Hidden Truth2:00 am
Detective Montalbano
Paper Moon3:00 am
Inspector Winter
Almost Dead Man, Part 15:00 am
The Baantjer Mysteries
The Murder Below Zero6:00 am
Detective Montalbano 
Paper Moon7:00 am

NHK World
60.5
Wapos Bay
A Time to Learn1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Pictures of the Past: Rock Art of the Canadian Shield1:30 am
Moose TV
Ernie Makes a Drum2:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Yukon Kings; From Kalahari to Court; Greenhouse Project2:30 am
  movie   Box 25
3:00 am
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
4:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Brokenhead Ojibway Nation6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Taking Control of Health6:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Laughter8:00 am

KTFKD
64.1
Atrapada
1:00 am
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El Chavo 
8:00 am

KTFKD
64.2
Atrapada
1:00 am
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El Chavo 
8:00 am

getTV
64.3
BACK PAIN SOLVED
1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:30 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now3:00 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Meets the Man of Steele5:30 am
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al6:00 am
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate6:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Problem7:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the FBI7:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Cyclone8:00 am

GRIT
64.4
  movie    Journey to Shiloh
11:00 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Day of the Killing3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Husband Pro Tem4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Kickapoo Run4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nice Ones Always Die First5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Old Jake5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Equalizer6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Meets Doc Holliday6:30 am
Laramie
Track of the Jackal7:00 am
Laramie 
.45 Calibre8:00 am

ION HD
65.1
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
PiYo Workout!
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Big Bang Job7:00 am
Leverage 
The San Lorenzo Job8:00 am

qubo
65.2
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Uh-Oh; Nobody's Listening to Me!3:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish It Would Stop Raining; Achoo3:30 am
Doki
Play With Clay; Chasing Rainbows4:00 am
Doki
Monster Masquerade; Castles and Monsters4:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Ding Dong; Holy Moly, Watermelon!5:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Big Day!5:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders6:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track6:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Mr. Mocking Bug; Odd Bug Fellows7:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees7:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Rudy, Rudy, Rudy; The Contraption; Friendship Day8:00 am

IONL
65.3
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:00 am
PiYo Workout!
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Saving Hope 
A Stranger Comes to Town8:00 am

SHOP
65.4
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am

HSN
65.5
Bedding Clearance
1:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty
2:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
3:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
4:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
5:00 am
Joan Boyce Jewelry Collection
6:00 am
Joan Boyce Jewelry Collection
7:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere 
8:00 am

QVC
65.6
Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
Alegria Footwear
3:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 am
Hello Spring
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Hello Spring 
7:00 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
Atrapada
1:00 am
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Cocinando a la Parrilla
7:30 am
El Chavo 
8:00 am

UNIV
66.2
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

BOUNC
66.3
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar1:00 am
The Real
2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer3:00 am
Judge Faith
Cougar Bailout4:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out4:30 am
Judge Faith
Lyin' King; Buyer on the Run5:00 am
Judge Faith
Just Friends; What Happens in Vegas5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election8:00 am

GRIT
66.4
  movie    Journey to Shiloh
11:00 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Day of the Killing3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Husband Pro Tem4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Kickapoo Run4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nice Ones Always Die First5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Old Jake5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Equalizer6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Meets Doc Holliday6:30 am
Laramie
Track of the Jackal7:00 am
Laramie 
.45 Calibre8:00 am

KFSF
66.5
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Killer Profile
Ronald Dominique2:00 am
Rescue 911
Bone Marroe Transplant; Virginia Beach Ems3:00 am
Rescue 911
Uncertified Scuba Diver; Hornet Attack Save3:30 am
The Investigators
Deadly Lesson4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Run Fugitive, Run5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Vegas or Bust5:30 am
Cold Case Files
A Man Scorned; The Dungeon6:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman7:00 am
Cold Case Files 
The Bedroom Basher8:00 am

TLNW
68.1
Life Improvement
1:00 am
People Like You
2:00 am
Wretched TV
2:30 am
Life Improvement
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Healthy Food
4:00 am
Life of Victory
4:30 am
Business First AM
5:00 am
People Like You
5:30 am
Exalted Higher
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Life Today With James &Amp; Betty Robison
8:00 am

CoolTV
68.2
 Music Videos
11:00 pm
Music Videos
6:00 am
Ariel & Zoey & Eli Too
7:00 am
Local Programming

SBN
68.3
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends 
7:00 am

SBN
68.4
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
3:00 am
  new   Morning Mix
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry 
7:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the San Fran/Sacramento Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com