Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Clayton, CA 94517  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Clayton, CA 94517. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm

KAXTD1
1.1
Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
4:00 pm
World Panorama
5:00 pm
India's World
5:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
6:00 pm
Sai Baba
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD10
1.10
Matiné al mediodía
1:00 pm
Matiné al mediodía
1:30 pm
Matiné al mediodía
2:00 pm
Matiné al mediodía
2:30 pm
Programación para niños
3:00 pm
Mujeres de propósito
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Videos musicales
4:30 pm
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
5:00 pm
Los pentecostales de San Carlos
5:30 pm
Tiempo de revelación
6:00 pm
Esta es tu hora
6:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
7:00 pm
Vida Dura
7:30 pm
Estableciendo el Reino
8:00 pm
Conciertos latinos
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD11
1.11
  new    Jewelry Love
11:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD12
1.12
Weekend 24
1:00 pm
Music
2:00 pm
Cooking
3:00 pm
Children World
3:30 pm
Weekend Music
4:00 pm
Health Headlines
5:00 pm
VN Anthem News
6:00 pm
Community Outreach
7:00 pm
Weekend 24
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music 
1:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
Matt Houston
Deadly Fashion1:00 pm
Matt Houston
Killing Isn't Everything2:00 pm
Matt Houston
Who Would Kill Ramona?3:00 pm
Matt Houston
Recipe for Murder4:00 pm
Matt Houston
Shark Bait5:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Kidnapping6:00 pm
Matt Houston
Joey's Here7:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Good Doctor8:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
5:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD4
1.4
Phong Su CD
1:00 pm
Hai Kich Am Thuc
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
2:00 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
3:00 pm
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
3:30 pm
Khoa Hoc Magic
4:00 pm
Yoga Hoat Hinh
4:30 pm
Ca Nhac TL Cooking Chay
5:00 pm
Phim Phat
5:30 pm
Phat Giao Do Day
6:30 pm
Thuyet Phap Van Dap
7:00 pm
Phim Truyen
7:30 pm
Talk Show Shopping
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD5
1.5
Vao Bep
1:00 pm
Chuyen LA
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
3:30 pm
Tin Giai Tri
4:00 pm
Cau chuyen thoi su
4:30 pm
Thoi Su Trong Tuan
5:00 pm
Chuyen LA
5:30 pm
Chuyen Viet Nam
6:00 pm
Giong Doi
6:30 pm
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
7:00 pm
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
7:30 pm
Cai Luong
8:00 pm
Cai Luong
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD6
1.6
Teen Music
1:00 pm
Law in Real Life
1:30 pm
Weekend Movies
2:00 pm
Weekend Movies
2:30 pm
Weekend News
3:00 pm
Cartoon
3:30 pm
Weekend News
4:00 pm
Music
4:30 pm
Talk to Your Kids Show
5:00 pm
Talk to Your Kids Show
5:30 pm
Weekend Movies
6:00 pm
Weekend Movies
6:30 pm
NetViet Show
7:00 pm
Beauty Show
7:30 pm
Weekend News
8:00 pm
Talk Show
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Pray Tactical Unit
1:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
Joyful Family
2:30 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
3:00 pm
Leader of Your Life
3:30 pm
Angel Family
4:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
4:30 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
5:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
5:30 pm
Creation Journal
6:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
6:30 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Walk with Grace
8:00 pm

KAXTD9
1.9
Healthy Food Revolution
1:00 pm
Moment of Serenity
1:30 pm
CWN World News
2:00 pm
River of Notes
2:30 pm
Follow the Music
3:00 pm
Follow the Music
3:30 pm
Asian Heroes
4:00 pm
Asian Heroes
4:30 pm
True Love Blog
5:00 pm
True Love Blog
5:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
6:00 pm
Art and Culture in Taiwan
6:30 pm
Art and Culture in Taiwan
7:00 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
7:30 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
8:00 pm
True Love Blog
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVUH
2.1
Xploration Outer Space
1:00 pm
Xploration Earth 2050
1:30 pm
Xploration Awesome Planet
2:00 pm
  new   PBC Fight Camp
Manny Pacquiao vs. Keith Thurman (Part 4)2:30 pm
Xploration Nature Knows Best
3:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
3:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Plant-Lee (super middleweights)
Plant-Lee (super middleweights)4:00 pm
  new   KTVU Fox 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Express Christmas6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Application Deterioration7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solder Excursion Diversion7:30 pm
  movie   The Golden Child 
8:00 pm

LATV
2.2
 LATV Programming 
12:00 am

Movie
2.3
  movie   Christmas Eve
1:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
3:00 pm
  movie   The Great Race
5:00 pm
  movie   Grand Prix 
8:30 pm

BUZZR
2.4
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Classic Concentration
2:00 pm
Classic Concentration
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Tattletales
7:00 pm
Tattletales
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KCRA-DT
3.1
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Third round
1:00 pm
  sports   Horse Racing: Haskell Invitational
2:00 pm
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
3:00 pm
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
3:30 pm
Consumer 101
4:00 pm
Naturally, Danny Seo
4:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-20-20195:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 6 PM
6:00 pm
Project Community
6:30 pm
  new   Access
07-20-20197:00 pm
Bring the Funny
The Open Mic 28:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
3.2
Gunsmoke
The Newcomers1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Trap2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Sendoff3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Retired Gun5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Photographer5:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
The Pluto File7:00 pm
Svengoolie 
Village of the Giants8:00 pm

KRONHD
4.1
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Day at the Aquarium1:00 pm
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Giant Stingrays of the Mae Klong River1:30 pm
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
2:00 pm
Rock the Park
Hawaii Volcanoes: Trekking Mauna Loa2:30 pm
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Save the Chimps3:00 pm
Culture Click
3:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
5:30 pm
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
6:00 pm
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
6:30 pm
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
7:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
7:30 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 8
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KRON2
4.2
Sing China 2019
1:00 pm
Sky Link's Diamond Theater
3:00 pm
Kid Story House
4:00 pm
Linnan Story
4:30 pm
Science Show
5:00 pm
Bay Area Forum
5:30 pm
Healthy and 100 Fun
6:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
6:45 pm
  sports   Sport News
7:30 pm
Lady Go
8:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
4.3
  movie    Comanche Station
12:45 pm
  movie   The Shadow Riders
2:30 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells6:00 pm
True Justice
All In7:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money8:00 pm
Local Programming

KRONDT4
4.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPIXD
5.1
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Kansas City, Mo.
Kansas City, Mo.1:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 pm
Millionaire Success Habits
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:30 pm
  new   Million Dollar Mile
I Think He Looks Like A Snack8:00 pm
Local Programming

KPIX2
5.2
Crossing Jordan
Dead or Alive1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Second Chances2:00 pm
Cold Case
Soul3:00 pm
Cold Case
WASP4:00 pm
Profiler
Ambition in the Blood5:00 pm
The Closer
The Last Word6:00 pm
The Closer
Pilot7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gravesitter8:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIE
6.1
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Quick and Delicious1:30 pm
Two for the Road
Adventure in Costa Rica, Part 12:00 pm
Today's Wild West
Rancho de la Osa; Native Artist Birdy Real Bird; Santa Clarita Cowboy Festival2:30 pm
  new   California's Golden Parks
Big Basin3:00 pm
California's Golden Parks
Citrus State Historic Park3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Veneto: Verona, Padua, and Ravenna5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-20-20195:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
From Polkas to Classics6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Relationships7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Picnic7:30 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Still Waters8:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIE2
6.2
 Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon12:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon2:00 pm
Chasing trhe Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon4:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon6:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience 
Chasing the Moon8:00 pm

KVIE3
6.3
 Independent Lens
Charm City12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?2:00 pm
Washington Week
07-19-20192:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Ireland: Brexit Could Bring Back Smugglers; Turkey: Construction Slump Hits Erdogan3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20193:30 pm
Reveal
Nellie Bly Makes the News4:00 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus5:00 pm
America ReFramed
Breathin': The Eddy Zheng Story7:00 pm
  movie   Faith in the Big House
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIEK
6.4
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha and the Canine Caper; Perfectly Martha1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert8:30 pm
Local Programming

KGODT
7.1
  new   World of X Games
X Games Minneapolis 2019 Being Series1:00 pm
  new   EXP
APEX Legends Pro-Am2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
07-20-20194:00 pm
Bay Area Life
4:30 pm
  new   ABC7 News 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC7 News 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
01-17-20187:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 37:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 10178:00 pm
Local Programming

LIVWELL
7.2
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
1:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Dining Room Gets Rustic Makeover2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
How to Feed a City3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights4:00 pm
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park4:30 pm
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him5:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
6:00 pm
Food Rush
Harvest From the Heart7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Under the Influence (of Tacos)7:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Cold Weather Cooking8:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
  movie    Police Academy 2: Their First Assignment
12:00 pm
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
The First Date4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Pill4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Career Day5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Prom Night5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark7:30 pm
According to Jim
A Hole in One8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Effort8:30 pm
Local Programming

KBTV-CD
8.1
Showbiz India
1:00 pm
Sitaarre TV
2:00 pm
Big News
3:00 pm
Sakkath Spice
3:30 pm
Taka Tak
4:00 pm
Entertainment Bullet
4:30 pm
Tasya Fantasya
5:00 pm
Adobo Nation
6:00 pm
Hmong Entertainment
7:00 pm
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV2
8.2
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
1:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
2:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
3:00 pm
Love Songs of the 1960s
4:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
5:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
6:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:00 pm
Dolly Parton, John Denver & George Jones
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV3
8.3
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Message of the Cross
3:00 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV4
8.4
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
1:00 pm
Portable Electronics
2:00 pm
On the Go Electronics
3:00 pm
Problem Solvers
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
6:00 pm
Best of Beauty featuring Andrew Lessman
7:00 pm
Portable Electronics
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV5
8.5
Bonanza
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
2:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
4:30 pm
The Range Rider
5:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
5:30 pm
Stories of the Century
6:00 pm
U.S. Marshal
6:30 pm
26 Men
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Jim Bowie
7:30 pm
  movie   Movie 
8:00 pm

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KQEDDT
9.1
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
1:00 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
3:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-20-20195:30 pm
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
6:00 pm
  new   The Big Chill 
8:00 pm

KQED2
9.2
 Concert for George
12:00 pm
Live Better Now with Mimi Guarneri
2:30 pm
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
4:00 pm
Earthquake! Get Ready
6:00 pm
  movie   John Denver: Country Boy
6:30 pm
Engelbert Humperdinck in Hawaii (My Music)
8:00 pm

KQEDW
9.3
 Independent Lens
Charm City12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?2:00 pm
Washington Week
07-19-20192:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Ireland: Brexit Could Bring Back Smugglers; Turkey: Construction Slump Hits Erdogan3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20193:30 pm
Reveal
Nellie Bly Makes the News4:00 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus5:00 pm
America ReFramed
Breathin': The Eddy Zheng Story7:00 pm
  movie   Faith in the Big House
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEDK
9.4
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha and the Canine Caper; Perfectly Martha1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert8:30 pm
Local Programming

KXTV
10.1
  new   World of X Games
X Games Minneapolis 2019 Being Series1:00 pm
  new   EXP
APEX Legends Pro-Am2:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
07-18-20194:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
4:30 pm
ABC 10 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 10 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
01-17-20187:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 37:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 10178:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
10.2
Cold Case Files
The Tourniquet; Burning Desire1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Manhunt2:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Family; The Clue That Stuck3:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot4:00 pm
The Last 24
Bound to Die5:00 pm
The Last 24
Bad Blood6:00 pm
The Last 24
Girl Interrupted7:00 pm
Hollywood & Crime
Red Carpet to Hell8:00 pm
Local Programming

N10.3
10.3
  movie    Big Game
11:30 am
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
1:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed
4:00 pm
  movie   The One
6:00 pm
  movie   Half Past Dead 
8:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
Yukon Gold
Hard Days Night1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Never Say Die2:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone3:30 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth4:30 pm
The Aviators
Space Flight5:00 pm
The Moon Landing
5:30 pm
The Detonators
Corpus Christie6:00 pm
The Detonators
Coral Gables7:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow8:00 pm
Local Programming

KNTVHD
11.1
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Third round
1:00 pm
  sports   Horse Racing: Haskell Invitational
2:00 pm
Vets Saving Pets
3:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
3:30 pm
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
4:00 pm
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
4:30 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-20-20195:30 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
  sports   Giants Clubhouse
6:30 pm
  new   Access
07-20-20197:00 pm
Bay Area Revelations
Exploring Space8:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
11.2
McMillan and Wife
Man Without a Face1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Very Good Year for Murder4:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Little Orphan Airplane7:00 pm
Columbo 
Prescription Murder8:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.3
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Third round
1:00 pm
  sports   Horse Racing: Haskell Invitational
2:00 pm
Vets Saving Pets
3:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
3:30 pm
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
4:00 pm
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
4:30 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-20-20195:30 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
  sports   Giants Clubhouse
6:30 pm
  new   Access
07-20-20197:00 pm
Bay Area Revelations
Exploring Space8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD
12.1
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
2:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
3:00 pm
Laymens Ministries
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Lineage
5:30 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Table Talk
7:00 pm
Local Programming Making Waves
8:30 pm
Local Programming

CMA-USA
12.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts 
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
12.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds 
6:00 pm

KTVJ-LD4
12.4
3ABN Hoy
1:00 pm
3ABN Visita
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD5
12.5
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
5:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD6
12.6
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
1:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
Focus on Israel
3:30 pm
Arise Conference
4:00 pm
The Stranger: Walk on Water
5:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD7
12.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

KTVJ-LD8
12.8
  movie    Discovering Deerpath: Magical 150 Year Story About a Small Chicago Suburb
12:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
2:00 pm
Cinema Nova
3:00 pm
  movie   Pryamo, Pryamo
4:00 pm
I Love My Garden
5:30 pm
House On The Hill
6:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KOVR-HD
13.1
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Kansas City, Mo.
Kansas City, Mo.1:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
3:30 pm
The Apollo Chronicles
Hailed as Heroes4:00 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
  new   Million Dollar Mile
I Think He Looks Like A Snack7:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KOVR-HD2
13.2
Crossing Jordan
Dead or Alive1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Second Chances2:00 pm
Cold Case
Soul3:00 pm
Cold Case
WASP4:00 pm
Profiler
Ambition in the Blood5:00 pm
The Closer
The Last Word6:00 pm
The Closer
Pilot7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gravesitter8:00 pm
Local Programming

KDTV-DT
14.1
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Renta congelada
3:00 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Monterrey
Club América vs. Monterrey4:55 pm
  new   Noticias 14 fin de semana
6:00 pm
Univisión
6:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Necaxa vs. Cruz Azul
Necaxa vs. Cruz Azul6:55 pm
Local Programming

KDTVDT
14.2
  movie   The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Terminator 3: La rebelión de las máquinas
2:30 pm
  movie   Super 8
4:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic Park III
7:00 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
14.3
  movie    Comanche Station
12:45 pm
  movie   The Shadow Riders
2:30 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells6:00 pm
True Justice
All In7:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money8:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
14.4
  movie    Dangerous Pursuit
12:30 pm
  movie   The Boneyard
3:00 pm
  movie   Angel of Death
5:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Dentist
7:00 pm

KBSVDT
15.1
KBES Radio Program
1:00 pm
KBES Radio Program
2:00 pm
Discovery Park
3:30 pm
Assyrian Language
4:00 pm
To Be Announced
5:00 pm
Friday's Program 
7:00 pm

3ABN
16.1
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
2:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
3:00 pm
Laymens Ministries
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Lineage
5:30 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Table Talk
7:00 pm
Local Programming Making Waves
8:30 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.10
 Love Me
12:30 pm
Human Documentary
1:50 pm
I Live Alone
2:45 pm
Daughters-in law in Wonderland
4:20 pm
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
5:15 pm
What Are You Playing?
6:50 pm
MBC News Desk
8:00 pm
Golden Garden
8:45 pm
Local Programming

WALK
16.11
  new   WalkTv Western World
1:00 pm
Bonanza
2:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Harmony Road
4:30 pm
Great American Gospel
5:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
  movie   Dietrich Bonhoeffer: Memories and Perspectives
6:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts 
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
16.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds 
6:00 pm

K16IW-D4
16.4
3ABN Hoy
1:00 pm
3ABN Visita
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Local Programming

GodTV
16.5
ORU Chapel
1:00 pm
Today With Ward
2:00 pm
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis2:30 pm
Local Programming Church With God TV
3:30 pm
Light The Fire Again
4:30 pm
Open Church New Beginnings
6:30 pm
Creation fest 2017
7:30 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D6
16.6
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
1:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
Focus on Israel
3:30 pm
Arise Conference
4:00 pm
The Stranger: Walk on Water
5:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
  movie    Discovering Deerpath: Magical 150 Year Story About a Small Chicago Suburb
12:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
2:00 pm
Cinema Nova
3:00 pm
  movie   Pryamo, Pryamo
4:00 pm
I Love My Garden
5:30 pm
House On The Hill
6:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming 
10:00 pm

KUVS-DT
19.1
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Renta congelada
3:00 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Monterrey
Club América vs. Monterrey4:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Necaxa vs. Cruz Azul
Necaxa vs. Cruz Azul6:55 pm
Local Programming

KUVS
19.2
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Renta congelada
3:00 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Monterrey
Club América vs. Monterrey4:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Necaxa vs. Cruz Azul
Necaxa vs. Cruz Azul6:55 pm
Local Programming

KUVSB
19.3
  movie    Big Game
11:30 am
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
1:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed
4:00 pm
  movie   The One
6:00 pm
  movie   Half Past Dead 
8:00 pm

ESCAPE
19.4
  movie    Dangerous Pursuit
12:30 pm
  movie   The Boneyard
3:00 pm
  movie   Angel of Death
5:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Dentist
7:00 pm

KOFYD
20.1
Never Fear Power Outages
1:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 pm
Millionaire Success Habits
2:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 pm
Millionaire Success Habits
3:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 pm
I Remember That Song
4:00 pm
Millionaire Success Habits
4:30 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
5:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 pm
Market Place
6:30 pm
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
7:00 pm
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
7:30 pm
Blackish
White Breakfast8:00 pm
Blackish
Things Were Different Then8:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS TV
20.2
  movie    Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
12:30 pm
  movie   Barquero
3:00 pm
  movie   The Return of a Man Called Horse
5:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
And Justice for Some8:00 pm
Local Programming

CRTV
20.4
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Local Programming

FUNROADS
20.8
RV Road Test
1:00 pm
Great Getaways
1:30 pm
New Brunswick Adventures
2:00 pm
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
2:30 pm
Our California
3:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
3:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
4:00 pm
Travel Thru History
4:30 pm
Distant Roads
5:00 pm
Distant Roads
5:30 pm
That's Boating
6:00 pm
Anglers & Appetites
6:30 pm
  sports   Traveling Golfer
7:00 pm
At Your Leisure
7:30 pm
Road Classics
8:00 pm
Road Trip Masters
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming 
1:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Ears, Part 41:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Moment of Peace Part II1:30 pm
Painting With Paulson
Moment of Peace Part II2:00 pm
American Woodshop
Beginning Turnings2:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 13:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
From Polkas to Classics4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Very Personal Problem5:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Problems With Relatives5:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1176:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-20-20196:30 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'7:00 pm
Live from the Freight & Salvage
Perla Batalla8:00 pm
Local Programming

CREATE
22.2
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome3:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen4:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver4:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley5:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice5:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor6:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo6:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux7:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento7:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Stockholm8:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious French Villages8:30 pm
Local Programming

KEZTCA
23
  movie   The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Terminator 3: La rebelión de las máquinas
2:30 pm
  movie   Super 8
4:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic Park III
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Renta congelada
3:00 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Monterrey
Club América vs. Monterrey4:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Necaxa vs. Cruz Azul
Necaxa vs. Cruz Azul6:55 pm
Local Programming

KEZT-CD2
23.2
  movie   The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Terminator 3: La rebelión de las máquinas
2:30 pm
  movie   Super 8
4:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic Park III
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KEZT-CD3
23.3
  movie    Big Game
11:30 am
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
1:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed
4:00 pm
  movie   The One
6:00 pm
  movie   Half Past Dead 
8:00 pm

KEZT-CD4
23.4
  movie    Dangerous Pursuit
12:30 pm
  movie   The Boneyard
3:00 pm
  movie   Angel of Death
5:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Dentist
7:00 pm

KQETH
25.1
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
1:00 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
3:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-20-20195:30 pm
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
6:00 pm
  new   The Big Chill 
8:00 pm

KQET2
25.2
 Concert for George
12:00 pm
Live Better Now with Mimi Guarneri
2:30 pm
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
4:00 pm
Earthquake! Get Ready
6:00 pm
  movie   John Denver: Country Boy
6:30 pm
Engelbert Humperdinck in Hawaii (My Music)
8:00 pm

KQET3
25.3
 Independent Lens
Charm City12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?2:00 pm
Washington Week
07-19-20192:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Ireland: Brexit Could Bring Back Smugglers; Turkey: Construction Slump Hits Erdogan3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20193:30 pm
Reveal
Nellie Bly Makes the News4:00 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus5:00 pm
America ReFramed
Breathin': The Eddy Zheng Story7:00 pm
  movie   Faith in the Big House
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KQET
25.4
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha and the Canine Caper; Perfectly Martha1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert8:30 pm
Local Programming

KTSF-DT
26.1
Millionaire Success Habits
1:00 pm
Millionaire Success Habits
2:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 pm
Senior Hobbies
5:00 pm
Hong Kong Weekly News
5:30 pm
Bento With Love
6:00 pm
Medicine Online
6:30 pm
Saturday Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou
7:30 pm
Chuang
8:00 pm

KTSF3
26.3
 Reel Talk
12:30 pm
where is my home
1:40 pm
Local Programming Music Core
3:30 pm
Love Me
4:50 pm
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
6:10 pm
MBC News Desk
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
1pm News
1:00 pm
Sport News
2:00 pm
Viet Community Events in Bay Area
2:30 pm
Tinh Hoa Nguoi Viet
3:00 pm
Children Program - E/I
3:30 pm
Local Programming Khep Mat Cho Ngay Mai
4:30 pm
Home Shopping
5:30 pm
6pm Weekend News
6:00 pm
Nhac Hoi Que Huong
7:15 pm
Trang Trai Hoa Hong
8:00 pm

KTSF
26.6
shopping with VSTV
1:00 pm
Commercial Talk Show
2:00 pm
Children's Program
2:30 pm
Music
3:00 pm
Good Deal with Dave Lieberman
4:00 pm
Gia Dinh La So
5:00 pm
Game Show
6:00 pm
  movie   Ve nha di con
7:00 pm
Weekend News
8:00 pm
Community Report
8:30 pm
Local Programming

TTV
27.1
Historical Drama Naotora
1:00 pm
Historical Drama Naotora
2:00 pm
Historical Drama Naotora
3:00 pm
Historical Drama Naotora
4:00 pm
TV Shopping
5:00 pm
TV Shopping
6:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
7:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.1
ESL News
1:00 pm
King of Food
1:30 pm
Hashtag Show
2:30 pm
Family
3:00 pm
Lola Basyang.Com
4:00 pm
Adobo Nation
5:00 pm
Little Chestnut's World
6:00 pm
Science Around Us
6:30 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
7:00 pm
Phoenix News
8:00 pm
Local Programming

SAB
28.10
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.15
Nashville Insider
07-08-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
28.2
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Home Solutions Celebration
4:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Local Programming

CMC-TV
28.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds 
6:00 pm

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.5
Lokar Car Show
1:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
1:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
2:00 pm
My Classic Car
2:30 pm
Sam's Garage
3:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
4:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:30 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
5:00 pm
The Appraisers
5:30 pm
OPGI
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
7:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
7:30 pm
Cruise-In
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.6
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
1:00 pm
Portable Electronics
2:00 pm
On the Go Electronics
3:00 pm
Problem Solvers
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
6:00 pm
Best of Beauty featuring Andrew Lessman
7:00 pm
Portable Electronics
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Programming 
12:00 am

ION HD
29.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer's Backend1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins8:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
29.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown1:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party1:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin2:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats2:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing3:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?3:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head4:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga's Dish of Doom4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan---Alien Squirrel Master5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's a Bucket Worth?5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?6:30 pm
Zoo Clues
7:00 pm
Zoo Clues
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon8:30 pm
Local Programming

KSPXDT3
29.3
Rookie Blue
Cold Comforts1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Rules2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Every Man3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
I Never4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Surprises5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Homecoming6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright8:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
29.4
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Dr. Daniel Amen's BrainFit TODAY
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
29.5
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
5:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
7:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
29.6
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Home Solutions Celebration
4:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KMAX-DT
31.1
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
1:00 pm
Did I Mention Invention?
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Smile Healthy Sacramento: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCh...
2:30 pm
Family Feud
09-17-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20183:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
At Home in Northern California
4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Partnership Hits the Fan6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Ten Inches6:30 pm
Elementary
Ain't Nothing Like the Real Thing7:00 pm
  new   Masters of Illusion
Floating Fire, Quick Hands, and One Spidey8:00 pm
  new   The Big Stage
Sharp Objects, Terry Fator, and One Insane Balancing Act8:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFFTV
31.2
  movie    Police Academy 2: Their First Assignment
12:00 pm
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
The First Date4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Pill4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Career Day5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Prom Night5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark7:30 pm
According to Jim
A Hole in One8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Effort8:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
31.3
  movie    Riders to the Stars
12:00 pm
  movie   The Giant Gila Monster
2:00 pm
  movie   Empire of the Ants
4:00 pm
  movie   Monkey Shines: An Experiment in Fear
6:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Half 
8:00 pm

Stadium
31.4
  sports    MLL Lacrosse: Boston Cannons at New York Lizards
Boston Cannons at New York Lizards12:00 pm
  sports   WCC All-Access
2:00 pm
  sports   WCC All-Access
2:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: AUDL Playoff Game
AUDL Playoff Game3:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Pittsburgh Thunderbirds at Chicago Wildfire
Pittsburgh Thunderbirds at Chicago Wildfire5:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: AUDL Playoff Game
AUDL Playoff Game7:00 pm

KSTV
32
 Lo mejor de venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Difícil de creer
2:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
Extranormal
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KMTPDT
32.1
Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 pm
Journal
2:00 pm
In Focus
2:30 pm
Croatian Magazine
3:00 pm
Arts.21
3:30 pm
Journal
4:00 pm
In Focus
4:30 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
5:00 pm
Journal
6:00 pm
Euromaxx
6:30 pm
Journal
7:00 pm
In Focus
7:30 pm
Journal
8:00 pm
Kino
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel 
1:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel 
1:00 am

ARTS
32.5
Bravo, My Love! 48
1:00 pm
Focus Talk Live Call-In
2:00 pm
Code of Revelation
3:00 pm
Finance Trends 4.0 211
4:00 pm
NTD Taiwan News
4:30 pm
  movie   Hong Gil Dong 25
5:00 pm
Sweet Housewife's Kitchen 439
5:50 pm
Health 1+1 4-2
6:30 pm
NTD World News
7:00 pm
Community News Weekly 614
7:30 pm
Legends Unfolding 16
8:00 pm
  movie   Hospital Ship 23
8:30 pm

KPOP
32.6
Simply KPOP
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
2:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
2:30 pm
After School Club
3:00 pm
KPOP Time
4:00 pm
KPOP Time
5:00 pm
KPOP Time
6:00 pm
Simply KPOP
7:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
8:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KCSOHD
33.1
  movie   Norm of the North
1:00 pm
  movie   Transformers: Age of Extinction
3:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Moana
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KCSO
33.2
  movie   Norm of the North
1:00 pm
  movie   Transformers: Age of Extinction
3:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Moana
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KCSO
33.3
  movie    Carlito's Way
12:00 pm
  movie   Casino
3:30 pm
  movie   Safe 
7:30 pm

LightTV
33.4
Flipper
Splashdown1:00 pm
  movie   Joey
2:00 pm
  movie   Red Riding Hood
4:00 pm
  movie   Crash Course
6:00 pm
Heartland
Sweetheart of the Rodeo8:00 pm
Local Programming

KACA
34.1
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
1:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
Focus on Israel
3:30 pm
Arise Conference
4:00 pm
The Stranger: Walk on Water
5:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KICUH
36.1
  movie    Constantine
12:00 pm
  movie   Syriana
2:30 pm
Major Crimes
Reality Check5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days6:30 pm
  new   TMZ
07-20-20197:00 pm
Modern Family
Express Christmas8:00 pm
Modern Family
Lifetime Supply8:30 pm
Local Programming

KEMS
36.2
Mr. House Husband
1:10 pm
Windows on Both Koreans
2:20 pm
Music Bank
3:00 pm
Wild Childs at Rooftop
4:20 pm
The Mountain
5:30 pm
Mother Of Mine
Episod 616:00 pm
Mother Of Mine
Episod 626:40 pm
Immortal Songs 2
7:20 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
Crossover
1:15 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
Assignment Asia
2:30 pm
Full Frame
3:00 pm
The World Today
4:00 pm
Travelogue
4:30 pm
The World Today
5:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
5:30 pm
Big Story
6:00 pm
The World Today
7:00 pm
Rediscovering China
7:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
36.4
MacGyver
Off the Wall1:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers2:00 pm
Martial Law
Funny Money3:00 pm
The Pretender
Prison Story4:00 pm
The Pretender
Bazooka Jarod5:00 pm
Renegade
Teen Angel6:00 pm
Renegade
Den of Thieves7:00 pm
The District
Russian Winter8:00 pm
Local Programming

KICU
36.5
Flipper
Splashdown1:00 pm
  movie   Joey
2:00 pm
  movie   Red Riding Hood
4:00 pm
  movie   Crash Course
6:00 pm
Heartland
Sweetheart of the Rodeo8:00 pm
Local Programming

SBN
38.1
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Message of the Cross
3:00 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Local Programming

SINO
38.2
Afternoon News from Taiwan
1:00 pm
Eaters Ready
2:00 pm
33 Kitchen
3:00 pm
Warmless Around
5:00 pm
Daily Health
5:30 pm
Sino's Cantonese News
6:00 pm
News from Zhejiang
6:30 pm
News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
Chinese Dream Show
8:00 pm

KCNS
38.3
Chuyen Tinh Cong Ty Quang Cao
1:00 pm
Cha Duong
2:00 pm
Toi La Ngoi Sao
3:00 pm
Mot Ngay Khong Co Em
4:00 pm
  sports   Ghen
5:00 pm
Song Doi
6:00 pm
Thang Long-ngan Nam Thuong Nho
7:00 pm
Am Thuc
7:30 pm
Gia Tai Bac Si
8:00 pm
Local Programming

ESTR
38.4
  movie   Mojados
1:00 pm
  movie   Entre Caníbales
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Local Programming

NTDTV
38.5
Bravo, My Love! 48
1:00 pm
Focus Talk Live Call-In
2:00 pm
Code of Revelation
3:00 pm
Finance Trends 4.0 211
4:00 pm
NTD Taiwan News
4:30 pm
  movie   Hong Gil Dong 25
5:00 pm
Sweet Housewife's Kitchen 439
5:50 pm
Health 1+1 4-2
6:30 pm
NTD World News
7:00 pm
Community News Weekly 614
7:30 pm
Legends Unfolding 16
8:00 pm
  movie   Hospital Ship 23
8:30 pm

CHARGE
38.6
  sports   North to Alaska
1:00 pm
  sports   Musky Hunter TV
1:30 pm
  movie   Lucky Texan
2:00 pm
  movie   Red Corner
3:30 pm
  movie   Run Silent Run Deep
6:00 pm
  movie   Youngblood 
8:00 pm

KTXLH
40.1
  movie    Madagascar
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  new   PBC Fight Camp
Manny Pacquiao vs. Keith Thurman (Part 4)2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Plant-Lee (super middleweights)
Plant-Lee (super middleweights)4:00 pm
  new   FOX40 News
6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Salmon Under My Sweater7:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
8:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jesse James8:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
40.2
Silver Spoons
Won't You Go Home, Bob Danish?1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The 'X' Team1:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
What Price Harvey?2:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mrs. Kraft2:30 pm
Becker
Unbearable Wrongness of Talking3:00 pm
Becker
Afterglow3:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance4:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Double Date4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Discovery5:00 pm
Barney Miller
You Dirty Rat5:30 pm
Soap
6:00 pm
Soap
6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Bewitched
Out of Sync, Out of Mind8:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
40.3
  movie    Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
12:30 pm
  movie   Barquero
3:00 pm
  movie   The Return of a Man Called Horse
5:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
And Justice for Some8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTNC
42.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:30 pm

CRTV
42.2
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KBCWD
44.1
 San Diego House Flipping 101
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Comedy.TV
Whitney Cummings (Host); Phil Palisoul; Aaron Karo; Tom Dreesen; Lisa Alvarado; Tom Clark; Jeff Cesario; Dean Edwards2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Ten Inches3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Gamble3:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Boob Job4:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Memorial Service4:30 pm
Mom
A Few Thongs and a Hawaiian Funeral5:00 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Salmon Under My Sweater6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Dinner With the Goldbergs7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Boy Barry7:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
8:30 pm
Local Programming

Comet
44.2
  movie    Riders to the Stars
12:00 pm
  movie   The Giant Gila Monster
2:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
4:00 pm
Comet TV
5:00 pm
  movie   Monkey Shines: An Experiment in Fear
6:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Half 
8:00 pm

KBCWDT3
44.3
Gunsmoke
The Newcomers1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Trap2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Sendoff3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Retired Gun5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Photographer5:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
The Pluto File7:00 pm
Svengoolie 
Village of the Giants8:00 pm

KBCWDT4
44.4
  movie   COMIX: Beyond the Comic Book Pages
1:00 pm
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
3:00 pm
  movie   Back in Time
5:00 pm
  movie   I Know That Voice
7:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D
45.1
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
2:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
3:00 pm
Laymens Ministries
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Lineage
5:30 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Table Talk
7:00 pm
Local Programming Making Waves
8:30 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D2
45.2
ORU Chapel
1:00 pm
Today With Ward
2:00 pm
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis2:30 pm
Local Programming Church With God TV
3:30 pm
Light The Fire Again
4:30 pm
Open Church New Beginnings
6:30 pm
Creation fest 2017
7:30 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D3
45.3
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
1:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
Focus on Israel
3:30 pm
Arise Conference
4:00 pm
The Stranger: Walk on Water
5:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D4
45.4
3ABN Hoy
1:00 pm
3ABN Visita
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D5
45.5
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
5:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
7:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D6
45.6
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
1:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
Focus on Israel
3:30 pm
Arise Conference
4:00 pm
The Stranger: Walk on Water
5:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
  movie    Discovering Deerpath: Magical 150 Year Story About a Small Chicago Suburb
12:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
2:00 pm
Cinema Nova
3:00 pm
  movie   Pryamo, Pryamo
4:00 pm
I Love My Garden
5:30 pm
House On The Hill
6:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KSTS-DT
48.1
  movie   Norm of the North
1:00 pm
  movie   Transformers: Age of Extinction
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Moana
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KSTSE
48.2
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
He-Man
2:00 pm
He-Man
2:30 pm
  movie   Carlito's Way
3:00 pm
  movie   Casino 
6:30 pm

KNTV3
48.3
  movie   Norm of the North
1:00 pm
  movie   Transformers: Age of Extinction
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Moana
7:00 pm
Local Programming

MMAX
49.1
 Lo mejor de venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Difícil de creer
2:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
Extranormal
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAO2
49.2
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAO
49.3
Lokar Car Show
1:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
1:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
2:00 pm
My Classic Car
2:30 pm
Sam's Garage
3:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
4:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:30 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
5:00 pm
The Appraisers
5:30 pm
OPGI
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
7:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
7:30 pm
Cruise-In
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KSAO
49.7
Nashville Insider
07-08-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

KEMODT
50.1
 Lo mejor de venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Difícil de creer
2:00 pm
Tijuana Rocks
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
Extranormal
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KEMODT2
50.2
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Local Programming

EVINE
50.4
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
1:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
2:00 pm
Tanzanite Obsession: Gem Treasures
3:00 pm
Tanzanite Obsession: Dallas Prince
4:00 pm
Tanzanite Obsession: Gems en Vogue
5:00 pm
Tanzanite Obsession Finale
6:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KMSX
51.1
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
1:00 pm
Spiritual Beings
1:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
2:00 pm
Words of Life
3:00 pm
The Lamplight
4:30 pm
Testimony Today
5:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
GCN Praise Special
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KMSX
51.4
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
1:00 pm
Spiritual Beings
1:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
2:00 pm
Words of Life
3:00 pm
The Lamplight
4:30 pm
Testimony Today
5:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
GCN Praise Special
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KDTS
52.1
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
1:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
Focus on Israel
3:30 pm
Arise Conference
4:00 pm
The Stranger: Walk on Water
5:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KQED+
54.1
 Concert for George
12:00 pm
Live Better Now with Mimi Guarneri
2:30 pm
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
4:00 pm
Earthquake! Get Ready
6:00 pm
  movie   John Denver: Country Boy
6:30 pm
Engelbert Humperdinck in Hawaii (My Music)
8:00 pm

KQEH2
54.2
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
1:00 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
3:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-20-20195:30 pm
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
6:00 pm
  new   The Big Chill 
8:00 pm

KQEHW
54.3
 Independent Lens
Charm City12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?2:00 pm
Washington Week
07-19-20192:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Ireland: Brexit Could Bring Back Smugglers; Turkey: Construction Slump Hits Erdogan3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20193:30 pm
Reveal
Nellie Bly Makes the News4:00 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus5:00 pm
America ReFramed
Breathin': The Eddy Zheng Story7:00 pm
  movie   Faith in the Big House
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEHK
54.4
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha and the Canine Caper; Perfectly Martha1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert8:30 pm
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.5
 Independent Lens
Charm City12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?2:00 pm
Washington Week
07-19-20192:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Ireland: Brexit Could Bring Back Smugglers; Turkey: Construction Slump Hits Erdogan3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20193:30 pm
Reveal
Nellie Bly Makes the News4:00 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus5:00 pm
America ReFramed
Breathin': The Eddy Zheng Story7:00 pm
  movie   Faith in the Big House
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KQCAD
58.1
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Save the Chimps1:00 pm
Culture Click
1:30 pm
Bones
The Turn in the Urn2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed3:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Seventeen Ain't So Sweet4:00 pm
Modern Family
Express Christmas5:00 pm
  sports   USL Championship Soccer: Rio Grande Valley Toros vs. Sacramento Republic
Rio Grande Valley Toros vs. Sacramento Republic5:30 pm
Modern Family
Egg Drop7:30 pm
Mom
A Few Thongs and a Hawaiian Funeral8:00 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet8:30 pm
Local Programming

KQCAD
58.2
MacGyver
Off the Wall1:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers2:00 pm
Martial Law
Funny Money3:00 pm
The Pretender
Prison Story4:00 pm
The Pretender
Bazooka Jarod5:00 pm
Renegade
Teen Angel6:00 pm
Renegade
Den of Thieves7:00 pm
The District
Russian Winter8:00 pm
Local Programming

ESTRL
58.3
  movie   Mojados
1:00 pm
  movie   Entre Caníbales
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Local Programming

MCAET
59
Special: Blooze on the Rocks at the West End
1:00 pm
Rockbox
1:30 pm
Part 3: Csumb Women In Agtech Panel
2:00 pm
Next Generation Jazz Festival
3:00 pm
Hartnell College's Production of Ubu Roi
4:00 pm
2016 Monterey County Middle School Model UN Conference
5:10 pm
Colour In Your Life
6:00 pm
Colour In Your Life
6:30 pm
Special: Blooze on the Rocks at the West End
7:00 pm
Rockbox
7:30 pm
Part 3: Csumb Women In Agtech Panel
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KPJKH
60.1
Cook's Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Threaded Lid Canisters2:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear3:00 pm
Museum Access
SNL / Museum Of Broadcast Communications - Chicago, IL3:30 pm
Space Chase USA
4:00 pm
Phoenix Mars Mission: Onto the Ice
5:00 pm
The Octopus
6:00 pm
Homicide Unit Istanbul
Taurus7:00 pm
Local Programming

KPJK2
60.2
News
1:00 pm
Talking Europe
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
Biz Stream
1:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 pm
  new   The Spirit of Kendo
4:10 pm
  new   Hometown Stories
5:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Face-to-Face
6:10 pm
Local Programming Biz Stream
7:10 pm
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
Local Programming Arts.21
1:30 pm
Local Programming Eco@Africa
2:30 pm
France 24 Programming
3:00 pm
France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
The Octopus
6:00 pm
Homicide Unit Istanbul
Taurus7:00 pm
Local Programming

NHK World
60.5
Uluits: Champions of the North
Mothers and Babies1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Container Gardening1:30 pm
Wassaja
Family Legacy2:00 pm
People of the Pines
Assimilation2:30 pm
Making Regalia
Alterations on a Child's Moccasin3:00 pm
Children of the Desert
3:30 pm
The New Zealanders
Through the Bays4:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Russel Bates; Marie's Dictionary; This Land Owns Us5:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
5:30 pm
Wapos Bay
A Time for Pride6:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Central Coast, B.C.6:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
What's a Player?7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Ojibway and Cree Cultural Centre7:30 pm
Cashing In
Wounded Wolf8:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Mick and Vicky?8:30 pm
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.1
  movie   The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Terminator 3: La rebelión de las máquinas
2:30 pm
  movie   Super 8
4:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic Park III
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.2
  movie   The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Terminator 3: La rebelión de las máquinas
2:30 pm
  movie   Super 8
4:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic Park III
7:00 pm
Local Programming

getTV
64.3
  movie    Comanche Station
12:45 pm
  movie   The Shadow Riders
2:30 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells6:00 pm
True Justice
All In7:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money8:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
64.4
  movie    Geronimo: An American Legend
12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Dobbs
3:00 pm
  movie   The Last Outpost
5:00 pm
  movie   Hombre
7:00 pm

ION HD
65.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer's Backend1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins8:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
65.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown1:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party1:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin2:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats2:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing3:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?3:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head4:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga's Dish of Doom4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan---Alien Squirrel Master5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's a Bucket Worth?5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?6:30 pm
Zoo Clues
7:00 pm
Zoo Clues
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon8:30 pm
Local Programming

KKPXDT3
65.3
Rookie Blue
Cold Comforts1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Rules2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Every Man3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
I Never4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Surprises5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Homecoming6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright8:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
65.4
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Dr. Daniel Amen's BrainFit TODAY
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
65.5
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Home Solutions Celebration
4:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
65.6
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
5:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KFSF-DT
66.1
  movie   The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Terminator 3: La rebelión de las máquinas
2:30 pm
  movie   Super 8
4:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic Park III
7:00 pm
Local Programming

UNIV
66.2
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Renta congelada
3:00 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Monterrey
Club América vs. Monterrey4:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Necaxa vs. Cruz Azul
Necaxa vs. Cruz Azul6:55 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
66.3
  movie    Big Game
11:30 am
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
1:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed
4:00 pm
  movie   The One
6:00 pm
  movie   Half Past Dead 
8:00 pm

GRIT
66.4
  movie    Geronimo: An American Legend
12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Dobbs
3:00 pm
  movie   The Last Outpost
5:00 pm
  movie   Hombre
7:00 pm

KFSF
66.5
Cold Case Files
The Tourniquet; Burning Desire1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Manhunt2:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Family; The Clue That Stuck3:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot4:00 pm
The Last 24
Bound to Die5:00 pm
The Last 24
Bad Blood6:00 pm
The Last 24
Girl Interrupted7:00 pm
Hollywood & Crime
Red Carpet to Hell8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTLNDT
68.1
MacGyver
Off the Wall1:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers2:00 pm
Martial Law
Funny Money3:00 pm
The Pretender
Prison Story4:00 pm
The Pretender
Bazooka Jarod5:00 pm
Renegade
Teen Angel6:00 pm
Renegade
Den of Thieves7:00 pm
The District
Russian Winter8:00 pm
Local Programming

CoolTV
68.2
Gunsmoke
The Newcomers1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Trap2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Sendoff3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Retired Gun5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Photographer5:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
The Pluto File7:00 pm
Svengoolie 
Village of the Giants8:00 pm

SBN
68.3
Gunsmoke
The Newcomers1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Trap2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Sendoff3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Retired Gun5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Photographer5:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
The Pluto File7:00 pm
Svengoolie 
Village of the Giants8:00 pm

SBN
68.4
  new    Jewelry Love
11:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the San Fran/Sacramento Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com