Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Concord, CA 94521  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Concord, CA 94521. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am

KAXTD1
1.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Echoes of India
6:00 am
Art of Living
6:30 am
Sai Baba
7:00 am

KAXTD10
1.10
En familia
11:30 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
12:30 am
Vida Dura
1:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
1:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Videos musicales
5:00 am
Videos musicales
5:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
En contacto
7:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD11
1.11
  new    Color & Karat Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
7:00 am

KAXTD12
1.12
 Wrap Up News
11:00 pm
Rerun Program
12:00 am
VN Anthem News
6:00 am
Weekend 24
7:00 am

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD2
1.2
 77 Sunset Strip
Bullets for Santa11:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Chrome Coffin12:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Down Under Caper1:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Mr. Bailey's Honeymoon2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Penthouse on Skid Row3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Diplomatic Caper4:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper5:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Brass Ring Caper6:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bel Air Hermit7:00 am

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD3
1.3
 IT Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Easy Solutions
12:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
1:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
3:00 am
Clean It Up
4:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
5:00 am

KAXTD4
1.4
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
11:30 pm
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
12:00 am
Khoa Hoc Magic
12:30 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
1:00 am
Ca Nhac TL Cooking Chay
1:30 am
Phat Giao Do Day
3:00 am
Thuyet Phap Van Dap
3:30 am
Phim Truyen
4:00 am
Talk Show Shopping
5:00 am
Cai Luong
5:30 am
Phong Su CD
6:00 am
Hai Kich Am Thuc
6:30 am
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
7:00 am

KAXTD5
1.5
 Phim Truyen
11:00 pm
Tong Ket Tin Tuc
12:00 am
Giong Doi
12:30 am
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
1:00 am
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
1:30 am
Tin Tuc
3:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
3:30 am
Vao Bep
4:00 am
Chuyen LA
4:30 am
Phim Truyen
5:00 am
Tin Giai Tri
7:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD6
1.6
Cartoon
11:30 pm
Weekend News
12:00 am
Music
12:30 am
Talk to Your Kids Show
1:00 am
Talk to Your Kids Show
1:30 am
NetViet Show
3:00 am
Beauty Show
3:30 am
Weekend News
4:00 am
Talk Show
4:30 am
Teen Music
5:00 am
Law in Real Life
5:30 am
Weekend Movies
6:00 am
Weekend Movies
6:30 am
Weekend News
7:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming Rao Vat/Kich Vui
1:45 am
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Life of Science and Christian Faith
1:00 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
2:00 am
Joyful Family
2:30 am
Liu's couple testimony and sermon
3:00 am
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
4:00 am
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
4:30 am
Hearken! Our Voice
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Local Programming

KAXTD9
1.9
Taiwan Weekly News
11:30 pm
TW Outlook
12:00 am
TW Outlook
12:30 am
Healthy Food Revolution
1:00 am
Moment of Serenity
1:30 am
CWN World News
2:00 am
River of Notes
2:30 am
Seraph Plan
4:00 am
Seraph Plan
4:30 am
True Love Blog
5:00 am
True Love Blog
5:30 am
Healthy Food Revolution
6:00 am
Knock Knock Happiness
6:30 am
Knock Knock Happiness
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTVUH
2.1
 MasterChef Junior
The Finale, Pt. 111:00 pm
Modern Family
Lake Life12:00 am
Modern Family
Lake Life12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Wig Master1:30 am
Real Estate 101
2:00 am
Real Estate 101
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   KTVU Mornings Weekend Edition 
7:00 am

LATV
2.2
Get It Girl
11:30 pm
Jefa Status
12:00 am
Super 20
12:30 am
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
1:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am

Movie
2.3
  movie    They Drive by Night
9:30 pm
  movie   Captains Courageous
12:00 am
Short MOVIES!
3:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
The Dead Don't Dream4:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Secret Weapon
5:30 am
Dog Tale Classics
7:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
2.4
To Tell the Truth
11:30 pm
What's My Line?
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
Now You See It
1:00 am
Now You See It
1:30 am
Card Sharks
2:00 am
Card Sharks
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Aqua Kids
7:00 am
Local Programming

KCRA-DT
3.1
 Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Paid Programming
1:32 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
5:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
6:00 am
  new   KCRA 3 Reports: The Morning News
7:00 am

MeTV
3.2
 Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Cruise Ship to the Stars11:00 pm
The Invaders
Wall of Crystal12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Promised Planet1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Deadly Cloud2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Raiders from Outer Space4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators5:00 am
ALF
Help Me, Rhonda6:00 am
ALF
Don't It Make My Brown Eyes Blue6:30 am
Mystery Hunters
Doubting Dave's Christmas Special7:00 am
Local Programming

KRONHD
4.1
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
No More Dentures
1:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
No More Dentures
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   KRON 4 News Weekend 
7:00 am

KRON2
4.2
 Detecive Queen
11:00 pm
Paranormal Affairs
12:00 am
  sports   Sports News Today
12:30 am
The Nightly News
1:00 am
Happy Camp
2:00 am
Healthy and 100 Fun
4:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
4:45 am
  sports   Sports News Today
5:30 am
Detecive Queen
6:00 am
News of China
7:00 am

GETTV
4.3
 Blue Thunder
Trojan Horse11:00 pm
Blue Thunder
Sky Diver12:00 am
Dan August
Passing Fair1:00 am
Dan August
The Titan2:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Outlaw at Liberty3:00 am
Laredo
It's the End of the Road, Stanley3:30 am
The Outcasts
The Night Riders4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Adam's Ark6:00 am
Shane 
The Silent Gift7:00 am

KRONDT4
4.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Closing Arguments
3:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage 
6:00 am

KPIXD
5.1
Two and a Half Men
Carpet Burns and a Bite Mark11:35 pm
Two and a Half Men
Your Dismissive Attitude Towards Boobs12:05 am
Friends
The One with Chandler's Dad12:35 am
Friends
The One with Monica and Chandler's Wedding1:05 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:35 am
Real Estate 101
2:05 am
Real Estate 101
3:05 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Mosaic
5:30 am
  new   KPIX 5 News Sun Morn Edition
6:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning 
08-18-20197:00 am

KPIX2
5.2
 Joan of Arcadia
11:00 pm
Promised Land
12:00 am
Early Edition
1:00 am
Early Edition
2:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
3:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
4:00 am
Touched by an Angel
5:00 am
On the Spot
6:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
6:30 am
Zoo Clues
7:00 am
Local Programming

KVIE
6.1
 Tommy Emmanuel: Center Stage
11:00 pm
  movie   Rick Steves' Europe: Remote, Sacred, Wild
12:30 am
The New Play Piano in a Flash: 3 Steps to Piano Success
1:00 am
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks
3:00 am
  new   Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
4:30 am
  movie   Mister Rogers: It's You I Like
6:30 am

KVIE2
6.2
Workin' Man Blues
11:30 pm
American Experience
Woodstock: Three Days That Defined a Generation12:30 am
  movie   Rick Steves' Europe: Remote, Sacred, Wild
3:00 am
Benise: Strings of Passion
3:30 am
60s Pop, Rock & Soul
5:00 am
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special 
7:00 am

KVIE3
6.3
 Nature's Great Race
Zebra11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Bidder 7012:00 am
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
1:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 22:00 am
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age3:30 am
Washington Week
08-16-20194:00 am
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy4:30 am
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago5:00 am
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations5:30 am
America ReFramed
Bidder 706:00 am
Local Programming

KVIEK
6.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Accidents Happen.....if You're Lucky; Making Waves12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!1:30 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
2:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris3:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris3:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
1214:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20194:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Musician6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Sneeze7:00 am
Local Programming

KGODT
7.1
  new    ABC7 News 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Boss and Employee12:00 am
Castle
A Chill Goes Through Her Veins1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Real Estate 101
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   ABC7 News 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC7 News 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

LIVWELL
7.2
Knock It Off!
Modern Dining Room11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Jorge Sierra12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Becoming a..12:30 am
Deals
$800 Yearly Budget1:00 am
Motion
Alaska Twins1:30 am
The Balancing Act
2:00 am
Food Rush
Nigella Lawson Taste Test2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Super-Hero Sandwich3:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Korean Mom and Daughter3:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Boring Guest Room Makeover4:00 am
Knock It Off!
Modern Dining Room4:30 am
Deals
$800 Yearly Budget5:00 am
Deals
Freecycle5:30 am
Hiring America
6:00 am
Military Makeover
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jailhouse Dick2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It's Cold Outside3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine4:30 am
Night Court
Dan's Boss5:00 am
Night Court
Up on the Roof5:30 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice6:00 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice6:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the 'Id' in Cupid7:00 am
Local Programming

KBTV-CD
8.1
Healthy and Happy
11:30 pm
Liquidation Channel
12:00 am
Liquidation Channel
6:00 am
Kingdom of God
7:00 am

KBTV2
8.2
 Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
11:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Feet!
12:00 am
Love Songs of the 1960s
1:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
2:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
3:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Airfryer Oven
5:00 am
Total Gym FIT - $14.95 Offer!
6:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
7:00 am

KBTV3
8.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Local Programming

KBTV4
8.4
 Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
11:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Electronic Showcase
2:00 am
Clever Solutions
3:00 am
Electronic Showcase
4:00 am
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
5:00 am
Fashion Showcase
6:00 am
The Download on Electronics
7:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
 Bonanza
11:00 pm
  movie   Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
Dusty's Trail
2:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:00 am
The Range Rider
3:30 am
  movie   Movie
4:00 am
Cartoon Carnival
6:00 am
Clutch Cargo
6:30 am
Aqua Kids
7:00 am
Local Programming

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Local Programming

KQEDDT
9.1
 Woodstock: 50 Years Later
11:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
12:00 am
American Experience
Woodstock: Three Days That Defined a Generation2:00 am
Earthquake! Get Ready
4:30 am
Woodstock: 50 Years Later
5:00 am
By Request: Best of Pledge 
6:00 am

KQED2
9.2
  movie    El Cap Report
11:00 pm
The O'Jays: Live in New York
12:00 am
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
1:30 am
Straight from the Heart: Timeless Music of the '60s and '70s
3:00 am
Earthquake! Get Ready
4:30 am
  movie   El Cap Report
5:00 am
By Request: Best of Pledge 
6:00 am

KQEDW
9.3
 Nature's Great Race
Zebra11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Bidder 7012:00 am
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
1:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 22:00 am
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age3:30 am
Washington Week
08-16-20194:00 am
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy4:30 am
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago5:00 am
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations5:30 am
America ReFramed
Bidder 706:00 am
Local Programming

KQEDK
9.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Accidents Happen.....if You're Lucky; Making Waves12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!1:30 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
2:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris3:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris3:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
1214:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20194:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Musician6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Sneeze7:00 am
Local Programming

KXTV
10.1
Wipeout
Boss and Employee11:35 pm
Wipeout
Wipeout Bowl I: Cheerleaders vs. Couch Potatoes12:35 am
Castle
Hell Hath No Fury1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:05 am
Paid Programming
4:35 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
ABC 10 News Mornings at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

JN
10.2
 Drugs Inc.
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Drugs Inc.
2:00 am
Hard Time
3:00 am
The Devil You Know
4:00 am
Watching the Detectives
5:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
6:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
7:00 am
Local Programming

N10.3
10.3
  movie    Hustle and Heat
10:30 pm
  movie   Panther
12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Welcome to the Jungle3:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Dance Party3:30 am
One on One
Pop Art4:00 am
One on One
Give Me Some Credit4:30 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams5:00 am
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son5:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.6:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own6:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Ring of Redemption7:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
10.4
 Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds11:00 pm
Mega Builders
The Big Lift: Stonecutters Bridge12:00 am
Mega Builders
Water Park - Canary Islands1:00 am
Mega Builders
Stolen Power2:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Cyanide-Laced Fish3:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Victims of Palm Oil4:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Blue Whale5:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Truck Wars6:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test7:00 am

KNTVHD
11.1
 Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
  new   Open House
08-17-20191:32 am
Real Estate 101
2:02 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Real Estate 101
4:30 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
08-18-20195:00 am
Asian Pacific America with Robert Handa
5:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
6:00 am
  new   Today in the Bay
7:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
11.2
Frasier
Guns N' Neuroses11:30 pm
The Office
Cafe Disco12:00 am
The Office
Company Picnic12:30 am
The Office
Gossip1:00 am
The Office
The Meeting1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Buncha White Chicks Sittin' Around Talkin'2:00 am
Will & Grace
A.I.: Artificial Insemination Part 12:30 am
Will & Grace
A.I.: Artificial Insemination Part 23:00 am
Will & Grace
...And the Horse He Rode in On3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Holy Matrimony Murdoch4:00 am
New NINJA Foodi Air Grill!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tenderfeet6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Six-Gun Legacy7:00 am
Local Programming

KNTVHD
11.3
 Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
  new   Open House
08-17-20191:32 am
Real Estate 101
2:02 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Real Estate 101
4:30 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
08-18-20195:00 am
Asian Pacific America with Robert Handa
5:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
6:00 am
  new   Today in the Bay
7:00 am
Local Programming

KOVR-HD
13.1
Judge Judy
11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Carrier12:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
08-12-20193:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
08-18-20196:00 am
Local Programming

KOVR-HD2
13.2
 Joan of Arcadia
11:00 pm
Promised Land
12:00 am
Early Edition
1:00 am
Early Edition
2:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
3:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
4:00 am
Touched by an Angel
5:00 am
On the Spot
6:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
6:30 am
Zoo Clues
7:00 am
Local Programming

KDTV-DT
14.1
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
1:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Esta historia me suena
3:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Conexión California
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Local Programming

KDTVDT
14.2
  movie    The Matrix Reloaded
11:00 pm
  movie   Miami Vice
1:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
14.3
 Blue Thunder
Trojan Horse11:00 pm
Blue Thunder
Sky Diver12:00 am
Dan August
Passing Fair1:00 am
Dan August
The Titan2:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Outlaw at Liberty3:00 am
Laredo
It's the End of the Road, Stanley3:30 am
The Outcasts
The Night Riders4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Adam's Ark6:00 am
Shane 
The Silent Gift7:00 am

ESCAPE
14.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Torn Family Tragedy11:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop12:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
The Violinist3:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
The Jeweler's Wife3:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Thrill Kill4:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Monster of Miramichi4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Quest; Murdered War Veteran6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up7:00 am

TJN
14.5
 Drugs Inc.
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Drugs Inc.
2:00 am
Hard Time
3:00 am
The Devil You Know
4:00 am
Watching the Detectives
5:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
6:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
7:00 am
Local Programming

KBSVDT
15.1
 Friday's Program
7:00 pm
Friday's Program
3:00 am
AssyriaVision 
6:00 am

3ABN
16.1
 Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
1:30 am
House Calls
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
3:00 am
Free Indeed
3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
5:00 am
Praise
5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.10
  sports    Sports Magazine
11:05 pm
Human Documentary
11:55 pm
The King of Mask Singer
12:50 am
where is my home
2:25 am
MBC News Desk
4:00 am
Desired TV
5:00 am
Living Together
5:55 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Local Programming

WALK
16.11
  movie    Good News
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Continuum
2:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Awakening Hour
3:30 am
Pray in Jesus' Name
4:00 am
Time for Hope
4:30 am
Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Sherwood Baptist Church
6:00 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
USA Weekend
5:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
 Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Viva mejor
3:30 am
Primicias
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am

GodTV
16.5
 Open Church New Beginnings
11:00 pm
Creation fest 2017
12:00 am
God TV Worship
1:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
God TV Worship
3:30 am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
4:00 am
Jentzen Franklin
4:30 am
David Jeremiah
5:00 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
5:30 am
The John Ankerberg Show
6:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW-D6
16.6
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
 Creature Features
10:00 pm
  movie   Spider Baby
12:00 am
  movie   The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Saturday Morning in the 70s
6:00 am
  movie   Arcadia Bay
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming 
10:00 pm

KQSL-LD
17.1
 Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
1:30 am
House Calls
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
3:00 am
Free Indeed
3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
5:00 am
Praise
5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
17.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
USA Weekend
5:00 am

CMC
17.3
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am

KQSL-LD4
17.4
 Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Viva mejor
3:30 am
Primicias
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am

KQSL-LD5
17.5
 IT Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Easy Solutions
12:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
1:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
3:00 am
Clean It Up
4:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
5:00 am

KQSL-LD6
17.6
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Local Programming

KQSL-LD7
17.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

KQSL-LD8
17.8
 Creature Features
10:00 pm
  movie   Spider Baby
12:00 am
  movie   The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Saturday Morning in the 70s
6:00 am
  movie   Arcadia Bay
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am

KUVS-DT
19.1
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
1:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Esta historia me suena
3:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Local Programming

KUVS
19.2
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
1:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Esta historia me suena
3:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Local Programming

KUVSB
19.3
  movie    Hustle and Heat
10:30 pm
  movie   Panther
12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Welcome to the Jungle3:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Dance Party3:30 am
One on One
Pop Art4:00 am
One on One
Give Me Some Credit4:30 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams5:00 am
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son5:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.6:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own6:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Ring of Redemption7:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
19.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Torn Family Tragedy11:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop12:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
The Violinist3:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
The Jeweler's Wife3:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Thrill Kill4:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Monster of Miramichi4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Quest; Murdered War Veteran6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up7:00 am

KOFYD
20.1
 Creature Feature
10:00 pm
Circus of Chaos
12:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
12:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
1:30 am
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary2:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
3:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:30 am
No More Dentures
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Market Place
5:00 am
Market Place
5:30 am
Sunday Mass
6:00 am
Fellowship Church Worship Service
6:30 am
Market Place
7:00 am
Local Programming

THIS TV
20.2
 In the Heat of the Night
A Time to Trust11:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers
12:00 am
  movie   The Amityville Horror
2:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   The Kentuckian
5:00 am
  movie   The Scalphunters 
7:00 am

CRTV
20.4
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Local Programming

FUNROADS
20.8
A Place in the Sun
11:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
12:00 am
Travel Thru History
12:30 am
Distant Roads
1:00 am
Distant Roads
1:30 am
That's Boating
2:00 am
Anglers & Appetites
2:30 am
  sports   Traveling Golfer
3:00 am
RV Road Test
3:30 am
RV Road Test
4:00 am
RV Road Test
4:30 am
RV Road Test
5:00 am
RV Road Test
5:30 am
Expedition Texas
6:00 am
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
6:30 am
Players Parking Only
7:00 am
Local Programming

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCBDT
22.1
 George Perris: Live at the Acropolis
11:00 pm
Off-Air
12:00 am

CREATE
22.2
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191911:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Campeche – Tale of a Pirate City12:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales12:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Net Zero Blanket1:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food2:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Line, Focal Point, Color and Proportion3:00 am
The Grand View
Grand Canyon National Park: North Rim3:30 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China4:00 am
Nigella: At My Table
4:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Sole-ful Suppertime5:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch5:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Mango6:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Mt. Hakusan: Sacred Peak of Natural Beauty6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard7:00 am
Local Programming

KEZTCA
23
  movie    The Matrix Reloaded
11:00 pm
  movie   Miami Vice
1:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
La C.Q.
7:00 am
Local Programming

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
1:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Esta historia me suena
3:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Local Programming

KEZT-CD2
23.2
  movie    The Matrix Reloaded
11:00 pm
  movie   Miami Vice
1:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Contacto comunitario
7:00 am
Local Programming

KEZT-CD3
23.3
  movie    Hustle and Heat
10:30 pm
  movie   Panther
12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Welcome to the Jungle3:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Dance Party3:30 am
One on One
Pop Art4:00 am
One on One
Give Me Some Credit4:30 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams5:00 am
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son5:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.6:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own6:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Ring of Redemption7:00 am
Local Programming

KEZT-CD4
23.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Torn Family Tragedy11:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop12:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
The Violinist3:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
The Jeweler's Wife3:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Thrill Kill4:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Monster of Miramichi4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Quest; Murdered War Veteran6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up7:00 am

KQETH
25.1
 Woodstock: 50 Years Later
11:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
12:00 am
American Experience
Woodstock: Three Days That Defined a Generation2:00 am
Earthquake! Get Ready
4:30 am
Woodstock: 50 Years Later
5:00 am
By Request: Best of Pledge 
6:00 am

KQET2
25.2
  movie    El Cap Report
11:00 pm
The O'Jays: Live in New York
12:00 am
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
1:30 am
Straight from the Heart: Timeless Music of the '60s and '70s
3:00 am
Earthquake! Get Ready
4:30 am
  movie   El Cap Report
5:00 am
By Request: Best of Pledge 
6:00 am

KQET3
25.3
 Nature's Great Race
Zebra11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Bidder 7012:00 am
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
1:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 22:00 am
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age3:30 am
Washington Week
08-16-20194:00 am
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy4:30 am
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago5:00 am
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations5:30 am
America ReFramed
Bidder 706:00 am
Local Programming

KQET
25.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Accidents Happen.....if You're Lucky; Making Waves12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!1:30 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
2:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris3:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris3:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
1214:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20194:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Musician6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Sneeze7:00 am
Local Programming

KTSF-DT
26.1
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
12:00 am
No More Dentures
12:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
1:30 am
No More Dentures
2:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
3:00 am
No More Dentures
3:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
4:00 am
No More Dentures
4:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
5:00 am
No More Dentures
5:30 am
TV Mass
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTSF3
26.3
Desired TV
11:35 pm
Our Town Peter Pan
12:35 am
  movie   Radio Star
1:35 am
Human Documentary
3:00 am
MBC News Desk
4:00 am
You Drive Me Crazy
5:00 am
You Drive Me Crazy
5:35 am
Power Magazine
6:10 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am

KTSF5
26.5
 Nang dau order
11:00 pm
Song Mo Coi
12:00 am
Nguoi Ay La Ai
1:00 am
Ky Su 54 Dan Toc Anh Em
2:00 am
Travel
2:30 am
Cooking Show
3:00 am
Home Shopping
3:30 am
6pm Weekend News
4:00 am
Nhac Hoi Que Huong
5:30 am
Morning Exercise/Yoga
6:00 am
Music
6:30 am
7am News
7:00 am

KTSF
26.6
  movie    Ve nha di con
11:00 pm
Live TV
12:00 am
Live TV 
6:00 am

TTV
27.1
 TV Shopping
11:00 pm
TV Shopping
12:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
6:00 am
Local Programming

KFTL
28.1
 A Brighter World
10:30 pm
Overnight Programming
12:00 am
Overnight Programming
6:00 am
Youth Love Books
7:00 am

SAB
28.10
  movie    Three Stooges Comi Con Blast
10:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Local Programming

KFTL
28.15
 Video Jukebox
6:00 pm
Positively Country
4:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
6:00 am
Positively Country 
7:00 am

HSN
28.2
 Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
12:00 am
Clarks Footwear
1:00 am
Clarks Footwear
2:00 am
Clarks Footwear
3:00 am
Electronic Connection
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
5:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
7:00 am

CMC-TV
28.3
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Local Programming

KFTL
28.5
 Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dream Ridez
5:00 am
Sam's Garage
5:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
6:00 am
World of Trucks
6:30 am
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:00 am
Local Programming

KFTL
28.6
 Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
11:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Electronic Showcase
2:00 am
Clever Solutions
3:00 am
Electronic Showcase
4:00 am
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
5:00 am
Fashion Showcase
6:00 am
The Download on Electronics
7:00 am

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
29.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
29.2
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Babar
A Pair of Queens3:00 am
Babar
Object D'Arthur3:30 am
Babar
The Diaperman Cometh4:00 am
Babar
Time Flies4:30 am
Babar
Insecurity System5:00 am
Babar
The Scarlet Pachyderm5:30 am
Babar
All Played Out6:00 am
Babar
Victor Victorious6:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra's Crown7:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
29.3
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Stunning 1928 Gold St Gaudens Rare Coin
6:00 am
Antique Silver Rare Buffalo Nickels
7:00 am

SHOP
29.4
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
29.5
 IT Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Easy Solutions
12:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
1:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
3:00 am
Clean It Up
4:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
5:00 am

HSN
29.6
 Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
12:00 am
Clarks Footwear
1:00 am
Clarks Footwear
2:00 am
Clarks Footwear
3:00 am
Electronic Connection
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
5:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
7:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
 Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 311:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 412:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Smile Healthy Sacramento: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCh...
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault2:30 am
Street Magic
The One With the Ghost of Edgar Bergen3:00 am
Street Magic
The One That Broke the Phone Code3:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Beefsquatch4:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Ear-sy Rider4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Raw Travel
Sailing Away: Raja Ampat, Indonesia6:30 am
  new   Good Day Weekend
7:00 am

LAFFTV
31.2
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jailhouse Dick2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It's Cold Outside3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine4:30 am
Night Court
Dan's Boss5:00 am
Night Court
Up on the Roof5:30 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice6:00 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice6:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the 'Id' in Cupid7:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
31.3
  movie    The Garbage Pail Kids Movie
10:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai
12:00 am
  movie   Message from Space
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Local Programming

Stadium
31.4
  sports    Baseball
11:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments1:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Championship Game
Championship Game5:00 am
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview7:00 am
Local Programming

KSTV
32
 Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Local Programming

KMTPDT
32.1
In Focus
11:30 pm
Music Video
12:00 am
Music Video
12:30 am
Music Video
1:00 am
Music Video
1:30 am
Journal
2:00 am
Arts.21
2:30 am
Journal
3:00 am
Europe in Concert
3:30 am
Journal
4:00 am
Discover Germany
4:30 am
Journal
5:00 am
Faith Matters
5:30 am
Journal
6:00 am
Arts.21
6:30 am
Journal
7:00 am
Local Programming

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

ARTS
32.5
  movie    Hong Gil Dong 34
11:10 pm
Local Programming

KPOP
32.6
 KPOP Time
11:00 pm
KPOP Time
12:00 am
Simply KPOP
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
2:00 am
Showbiz Korea
2:30 am
After School Club
3:00 am
KPOP Time
4:00 am
KPOP Time
5:00 am
KPOP Time
6:00 am
Simply KPOP
7:00 am

KCSOHD
33.1
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
2:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Local Programming

KCSO
33.2
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
2:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Local Programming

KCSO
33.3
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Local Programming

LightTV
33.4
  movie    Hachi: A Dog's Tale
10:00 pm
Flipper
The Green Freak12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
By the Numbers7:00 am
Local Programming

KACA
34.1
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Local Programming

KICUH
36.1
  new    The Ten O'clock News on KTVU Plus
11:00 pm
Person of Interest
Foe12:00 am
Bones
The Drama in the Queen1:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
2:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
2:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
3:00 am
No More Dentures
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
7:00 am
Local Programming

KEMS
36.2
Unpredictable Fortunetellers
Episode 711:40 pm
Matching Survival 1+1
Episode 412:50 am
I Like to Sing
2:10 am
KBS Special
3:20 am
Docu Sympathy
4:10 am
KBS News 9
5:00 am
The Mountain
5:40 am
Backpack Travels
6:10 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
Assignment Asia
11:30 pm
The World Today
12:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
12:30 am
The World Today
1:00 am
Travelogue
1:30 am
The World Today
2:00 am
Faces of Africa
2:30 am
Africa Live
3:00 am
Asia Today
4:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
4:30 am
China 24
5:15 am
The World Today
6:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
6:30 am
Big Story
7:00 am

DECADES
36.4
 77 Sunset Strip
Bullets for Santa11:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Chrome Coffin12:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Down Under Caper1:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Mr. Bailey's Honeymoon2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Penthouse on Skid Row3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Diplomatic Caper4:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper5:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Brass Ring Caper6:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bel Air Hermit7:00 am

KICU
36.5
  movie    Hachi: A Dog's Tale
10:00 pm
Flipper
The Green Freak12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
By the Numbers7:00 am
Local Programming

SBN
38.1
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Local Programming

SINO
38.2
 Sound Of My Dream
10:30 pm
Chinese Dream Show
12:30 am
Sino Weekly
2:00 am
Warmless Around
2:30 am
Daily Health
3:00 am
Our Song
3:30 am
Sino's Nightly News
5:30 am
Sound Of My Dream
6:00 am

KCNS
38.3
 Nu Bac Si
11:00 pm
Nhung Glac Mo Dai
12:00 am
Cha Duong
1:00 am
Toi La Ngoi Sao
2:00 am
Mot Ngay Khong Co Em
3:00 am
  sports   Ghen
4:00 am
Song Doi
5:00 am
Gia Tai Bac Si
6:00 am
Cho Chi Co Mot Nguoi
7:00 am

ESTR
38.4
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Local Programming

NTDTV
38.5
  movie    Hong Gil Dong 34
11:10 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
38.6
  movie    Delta Force 2
10:30 pm
  movie   McLintock!
1:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTXLH
40.1
 MasterChef Junior
The Finale, Pt. 111:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Wig Master12:30 am
  new   TMZ
08-17-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Smile Healthy Sacramento: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCh...
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Sunday Mass
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Glen Berteau
7:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
40.2
Father Knows Best
The $500 Letter11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Gets a Valet for George12:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Plays Golf12:30 am
Hazel
George's 32nd Cousin1:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Calling All Bird Lovers1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview2:00 am
McHale's Navy
Senator Parker, Huh2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Makes a Comedy Record3:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Great Anderson Mystery4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fortune Cookie4:30 am
Hazel
The Retiring Milkman5:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati5:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Friend in Deed6:00 am
The Ropers
Friends and Neighbors6:30 am
Three's Company
The Rivals7:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
40.3
 In the Heat of the Night
A Time to Trust11:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers
12:00 am
  movie   The Amityville Horror
2:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   The Kentuckian
5:00 am
  movie   The Scalphunters 
7:00 am

KTNC
42.1
 No More Dentures
11:00 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
12:00 am
Larry King Special Report
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
42.2
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Local Programming

KBCWD
44.1
Family Guy
Lois Kills Stewie11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Beefsquatch12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Ear-sy Rider12:30 am
B-Sides On-Air
1:00 am
The First Family
The First Stay-cation1:30 am
Mr. Box Office
The Super Fan2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli and MORE!
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Midnight Cry
6:00 am
Catholic Mass
6:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
7:00 am

Comet
44.2
  movie    The Garbage Pail Kids Movie
10:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai
12:00 am
  movie   Message from Space
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Local Programming

KBCWDT3
44.3
 Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Cruise Ship to the Stars11:00 pm
The Invaders
Wall of Crystal12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Promised Planet1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Deadly Cloud2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Raiders from Outer Space4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators5:00 am
ALF
Help Me, Rhonda6:00 am
ALF
Don't It Make My Brown Eyes Blue6:30 am
Mystery Hunters
Doubting Dave's Christmas Special7:00 am
Local Programming

KBCWDT4
44.4
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best Pets of the Year So Far
12:00 am
Best Pets of the Year So Far
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
Dust
2:00 am
  movie   Magicians: Life in the Impossible
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Local Programming

K02QX-D
45.1
 Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
1:30 am
House Calls
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
3:00 am
Free Indeed
3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
5:00 am
Praise
5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Local Programming

K02QX-D2
45.2
 Open Church New Beginnings
11:00 pm
Creation fest 2017
12:00 am
God TV Worship
1:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
God TV Worship
3:30 am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
4:00 am
Jentzen Franklin
4:30 am
David Jeremiah
5:00 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
5:30 am
The John Ankerberg Show
6:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Local Programming

K02QX-D3
45.3
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Local Programming

K02QX-D4
45.4
 Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Viva mejor
3:30 am
Primicias
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am

K02QX-D5
45.5
 IT Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Easy Solutions
12:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
1:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
3:00 am
Clean It Up
4:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
5:00 am

K02QX-D6
45.6
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Local Programming

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
 Creature Features
10:00 pm
  movie   Spider Baby
12:00 am
  movie   The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Saturday Morning in the 70s
6:00 am
  movie   Arcadia Bay
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Nuestra Santa Misa
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Local Programming

KSTSE
48.2
  movie    Safe
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Local Programming

KNTV3
48.3
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Nuestra Santa Misa
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Local Programming

MMAX
49.1
 Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO2
49.2
  movie    Three Stooges Comi Con Blast
10:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.3
 Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dream Ridez
5:00 am
Sam's Garage
5:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
6:00 am
World of Trucks
6:30 am
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.7
 Video Jukebox
6:00 pm
Positively Country
4:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
6:00 am
Positively Country 
7:00 am

KEMODT
50.1
 Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Show de Pepe
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Local Programming

KEMODT2
50.2
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Local Programming

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Local Programming

EVINE
50.4
 Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
11:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
12:00 am
Australian Diamonds by Prism
1:00 am
Pamela McCoy Collection
2:00 am
As Seen on TV
3:00 am
Australian Diamonds by Prism
4:00 am
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
5:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
6:00 am
Pamela McCoy Collection
7:00 am

KMSX
51.1
 The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
11:00 pm
The Lamplight
12:00 am
GCN Praise Special
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am
Evangelization
3:00 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
4:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
5:00 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
6:00 am
Local Programming Sunday Morning Service
6:50 am

KMSX
51.4
 The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
11:00 pm
The Lamplight
12:00 am
GCN Praise Special
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am
Evangelization
3:00 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
4:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
5:00 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
6:00 am
Local Programming Sunday Morning Service
6:50 am

KDTS
52.1
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Local Programming

KQED+
54.1
  movie    El Cap Report
11:00 pm
The O'Jays: Live in New York
12:00 am
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
1:30 am
Straight from the Heart: Timeless Music of the '60s and '70s
3:00 am
Earthquake! Get Ready
4:30 am
  movie   El Cap Report
5:00 am
By Request: Best of Pledge 
6:00 am

KQEH2
54.2
 Woodstock: 50 Years Later
11:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
12:00 am
American Experience
Woodstock: Three Days That Defined a Generation2:00 am
Earthquake! Get Ready
4:30 am
Woodstock: 50 Years Later
5:00 am
By Request: Best of Pledge 
6:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
 Nature's Great Race
Zebra11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Bidder 7012:00 am
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
1:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 22:00 am
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age3:30 am
Washington Week
08-16-20194:00 am
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy4:30 am
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago5:00 am
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations5:30 am
America ReFramed
Bidder 706:00 am
Local Programming

KQEHK
54.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Accidents Happen.....if You're Lucky; Making Waves12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!1:30 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
2:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris3:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris3:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
1214:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20194:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Musician6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Sneeze7:00 am
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.5
 Nature's Great Race
Zebra11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Bidder 7012:00 am
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
1:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 22:00 am
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age3:30 am
Washington Week
08-16-20194:00 am
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy4:30 am
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago5:00 am
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations5:30 am
America ReFramed
Bidder 706:00 am
Local Programming

KQCAD
58.1
Family Guy
Lois Kills Stewie11:30 pm
Friends
The One on the Last Night12:00 am
Friends
The One Where Phoebe Runs12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Natural History1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Glitter1:30 am
  movie   The Karate Kid Part II
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming

KQCAD
58.2
 Hill Street Blues
The Second Oldest Profession11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fruits of the Poisonous Tree12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Cranky Streets1:00 am
Police Story
Face for a Shadow2:00 am
Police Story
The Test of Brotherhood3:00 am
Police Story
Empty Weapon4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Frog Is a Deadly Weapon5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Eat, Drink and Be Dead5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
No Holds Barred6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Deserted Village6:30 am
Batman
The Great Escape7:00 am
Local Programming

ESTRL
58.3
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Local Programming

MCAET
59
Special: Spector Dance East-West
11:30 pm
Colour In Your Life
12:00 am
Colour In Your Life
12:30 am
Theatre of Accessibility
1:00 am
Rockbox
1:30 am
West End Celebration
2:00 am
Next Generation Jazz Festival
3:00 am
Special: the Birds Hartnell College Theatre Program
4:00 am
Special: Spector Dance East-West
5:30 am
Colour In Your Life
6:00 am
Colour In Your Life
6:30 am
Theatre of Accessibility
7:00 am
Local Programming

KPJKH
60.1
Italiana
Episode 1511:30 pm
The Octopus
12:00 am
Homicide Unit Istanbul
Deadly Greed1:00 am
Italiana
Episode 062:30 am
The Team
Friendly3:00 am
Acquitted
Episode 094:00 am
The Little Murders of Agatha Christie
The Knife on the Neck5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake6:00 am
Wassaja
Mary Kathryn Nagle6:30 am
Local Programming

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming News
7:00 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
Local Programming The Professionals
12:10 am
Great Gear
1:10 am
Local Programming NHK World TV Special Program
3:10 am
Local Programming Hometown Stories
5:10 am
Local Programming The Professionals
6:10 am
Somewhere Street
7:10 am

KPJKDT4
60.4
 Homicide Unit Istanbul
Deadly Greed10:00 pm
The Octopus
12:00 am
Homicide Unit Istanbul
Deadly Greed1:00 am
The Team
Friendly3:00 am
Acquitted
Episode 094:00 am
The Little Murders of Agatha Christie
The Knife on the Neck5:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which I Have No Feelings6:30 am
The Team
Friendly7:00 am

NHK World
60.5
  movie    Seasons of a Navajo
11:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 40412:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Keeping It Real12:30 am
Wapos Bay
The World According to Devon1:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Gardening in Colder Climates1:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Kate's Clock Tickin'/Tazz is Chicken2:00 am
KVCaRts
Eyerie2:30 am
  movie   The Sun at Midnight
3:00 am
Living with Wolves
4:35 am
  movie   Seasons of a Navajo
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake6:00 am
Wassaja
Mary Kathryn Nagle6:30 am
Local Programming

JAZZ
60.6
 KPJK Jazz TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.1
  movie    The Matrix Reloaded
11:00 pm
  movie   Miami Vice
1:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Contacto comunitario
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.2
  movie    The Matrix Reloaded
11:00 pm
  movie   Miami Vice
1:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Contacto comunitario
7:00 am
Local Programming

getTV
64.3
 Blue Thunder
Trojan Horse11:00 pm
Blue Thunder
Sky Diver12:00 am
Dan August
Passing Fair1:00 am
Dan August
The Titan2:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Outlaw at Liberty3:00 am
Laredo
It's the End of the Road, Stanley3:30 am
The Outcasts
The Night Riders4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Adam's Ark6:00 am
Shane 
The Silent Gift7:00 am

GRIT
64.4
  movie    Four Guns to the Border
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Laramie
Trail Drive3:00 am
  movie   Saddle the Wind
4:00 am
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
6:00 am

ION HD
65.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
65.2
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Babar
A Pair of Queens3:00 am
Babar
Object D'Arthur3:30 am
Babar
The Diaperman Cometh4:00 am
Babar
Time Flies4:30 am
Babar
Insecurity System5:00 am
Babar
The Scarlet Pachyderm5:30 am
Babar
All Played Out6:00 am
Babar
Victor Victorious6:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra's Crown7:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
65.3
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Stunning 1928 Gold St Gaudens Rare Coin
6:00 am
Antique Silver Rare Buffalo Nickels
7:00 am

SHOP
65.4
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
65.5
 Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
12:00 am
Clarks Footwear
1:00 am
Clarks Footwear
2:00 am
Clarks Footwear
3:00 am
Electronic Connection
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
5:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
7:00 am

QVC
65.6
 IT Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Easy Solutions
12:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
1:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
3:00 am
Clean It Up
4:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
5:00 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
  movie    The Matrix Reloaded
11:00 pm
  movie   Miami Vice
1:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Local Programming

UNIV
66.2
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
1:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Esta historia me suena
3:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Los González
6:00 am
Los González
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
66.3
  movie    Hustle and Heat
10:30 pm
  movie   Panther
12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Welcome to the Jungle3:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Dance Party3:30 am
One on One
Pop Art4:00 am
One on One
Give Me Some Credit4:30 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams5:00 am
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son5:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.6:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own6:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Ring of Redemption7:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
66.4
  movie    Four Guns to the Border
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Laramie
Trail Drive3:00 am
  movie   Saddle the Wind
4:00 am
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
6:00 am

KFSF
66.5
 Drugs Inc.
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Drugs Inc.
2:00 am
Hard Time
3:00 am
The Devil You Know
4:00 am
Watching the Detectives
5:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
6:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTLNDT
68.1
 Hill Street Blues
The Second Oldest Profession11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fruits of the Poisonous Tree12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Cranky Streets1:00 am
Police Story
Face for a Shadow2:00 am
Police Story
The Test of Brotherhood3:00 am
Police Story
Empty Weapon4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Frog Is a Deadly Weapon5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Eat, Drink and Be Dead5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
No Holds Barred6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Deserted Village6:30 am
Batman
The Great Escape7:00 am
Local Programming

CoolTV
68.2
 Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Cruise Ship to the Stars11:00 pm
The Invaders
Wall of Crystal12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Promised Planet1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Deadly Cloud2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Raiders from Outer Space4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators5:00 am
ALF
Help Me, Rhonda6:00 am
ALF
Don't It Make My Brown Eyes Blue6:30 am
Mystery Hunters
Doubting Dave's Christmas Special7:00 am
Local Programming

SBN
68.3
 Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Cruise Ship to the Stars11:00 pm
The Invaders
Wall of Crystal12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Promised Planet1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Deadly Cloud2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Raiders from Outer Space4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators5:00 am
ALF
Help Me, Rhonda6:00 am
ALF
Don't It Make My Brown Eyes Blue6:30 am
Mystery Hunters
Doubting Dave's Christmas Special7:00 am
Local Programming

SBN
68.4
  new    Color & Karat Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
7:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the San Fran/Sacramento Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com