Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pleasant Hill, CA 94523  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

KAXTD1
1.1
Sai Baba
7:00 am
Guftagoo
8:00 am
Policy Watch
8:30 am
The Public Interest
9:00 am
India's World
9:30 am
World Panorama
10:00 am
To the Point
10:30 am
Showbiz India
11:00 am
Shipra's Kitchen
12:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
1:00 pm

KAXTD10
1.10
En contacto
7:00 am
En la escuela bíblica
7:30 am
En la escuela bíblica
8:00 am
Club 700
8:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
9:00 am
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:30 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:00 am
Conciertos latinos
10:30 am
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
11:00 am
Matiné al mediodía
11:30 am
Matiné al mediodía
12:00 pm
Matiné al mediodía
12:30 pm
Matiné al mediodía
1:00 pm
Matiné al mediodía
1:30 pm
Matiné al mediodía
2:00 pm
Matiné al mediodía
2:30 pm
Programa infantil
3:00 pm

KAXTD11
1.11
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Gold Showcase Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
3:00 pm

KAXTD12
1.12
Weekend 24
7:00 am
Tech Corner
8:00 am
Finance Headlines
9:00 am
Health Headlines
10:00 am
Cooking
11:00 am
VN Anthem News
12:00 pm
Weekend 24
1:00 pm
Music
2:00 pm
Cooking
3:00 pm

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music 
1:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
Twin Peaks
Checkmate7:00 am
Twin Peaks
Double Play8:00 am
Twin Peaks
Slaves and Masters9:00 am
Twin Peaks
The Condemned Woman10:00 am
Twin Peaks
Wounds and Scars11:00 am
Twin Peaks
On the Wings of Love12:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Variations on Relations1:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Path to the Black Lodge2:00 pm
Twin Peaks 
Miss Twin Peaks3:00 pm

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
 Sunday Morning Gifts
5:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
12:00 pm
Wish List Gifts 
1:00 pm

KAXTD4
1.4
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
7:00 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
8:00 am
Ca Nhac TL Cooking Chay
8:30 am
Phim Phat
9:00 am
Phat Giao Do Day
10:00 am
Thuyet Phap Van Dap
10:30 am
Phim Truyen
11:00 am
Talk Show Shopping
12:00 pm
Cai Luong
12:30 pm
Tu Vi
1:00 pm
Hai Kich Am Thuc
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
2:00 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
3:00 pm

KAXTD5
1.5
Tin Giai Tri
7:00 am
Cau chuyen thoi su
7:30 am
Thoi Su Trong Tuan
8:00 am
Chuyen LA
8:30 am
Chuyen Viet Nam
9:00 am
Giong Doi
9:30 am
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
10:00 am
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
10:30 am
Cai Luong
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Tin Tuc
12:00 pm
Phong su Cong Dong
12:30 pm
Vao Bep
1:00 pm
Chuyen LA
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Phim Truyen
2:30 pm
Phim Truyen
3:00 pm

KAXTD6
1.6
Weekend News
7:00 am
Cartoon
7:30 am
Weekend News
8:00 am
Music
8:30 am
Entertainment Show
9:00 am
NetViet Show
9:30 am
Weekend Movies
10:00 am
Weekend Movies
10:30 am
Surfing Web Show
11:00 am
Beauty Show
11:30 am
Weekend News
12:00 pm
Talk Show
12:30 pm
Teen Music
1:00 pm
Law in Real Life
1:30 pm
Weekend Movies
2:00 pm
Weekend Movies
2:30 pm
Weekend News
3:00 pm

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
 Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am
Creation Journal
8:30 am
Sunday Worship
9:00 am
Sunday Worship
10:00 am
Sunday Worship
11:00 am
Sunday Worship
12:00 pm
Life in the World
1:00 pm
Words of Life in a World
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
SC: Rev. Tong Liu -- A Life of Victory
2:30 pm
Life of Science and Christian Faith 
3:00 pm

KAXTD9
1.9
Knock Knock Happiness
7:00 am
Fortune Code
7:30 am
Fortune Code
8:00 am
Eye Around the World
8:30 am
Eye Around the World
9:00 am
River of Notes
9:30 am
True Love Blog
10:00 am
True Love Blog
10:30 am
ROLCC Sunday Service
11:00 am
ROLCC Sunday Service
11:30 am
Taiwan News Connection
12:00 pm
Taiwan News Connection
12:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
1:00 pm
Moment of Serenity
1:30 pm
CWN World News
2:00 pm
River of Notes
2:30 pm
Follow the Music
3:00 pm

KTVU-LD48
2.1
  new   KTVU Mornings Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  sports   Fox 2 Sports Weekend
8:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-20199:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: San Francisco 49ers at Washington Redskins
San Francisco 49ers at Washington Redskins10:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears 
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears1:00 pm

KTVU-LD248
2.2
Shop LC
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
America's Heartland
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Videos 2 Go 
3:00 pm

KTVU-LD348
2.3
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud7:00 am
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal7:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:30 am
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
9:00 am
  movie   Clue
10:45 am
  movie   Ghost Town
1:00 pm
  movie   The Golden Child 
3:00 pm

KTVU-LD448
2.4
Aqua Kids
7:00 am
Aqua Kids
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 pm
The Price Is Right
1:00 pm
The Price Is Right
1:40 pm
The Price Is Right
2:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Local Programming

CMC-TV
3.1
 Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend 
2:00 pm

CMC-USA
3.2
 USA Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
3.3
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain7:30 am
Focus On God's Word
8:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
How Perfect Must a Christian Be?9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Environment10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 711:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm

KURK-D4
3.4
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
La fe de Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe 
3:00 pm

KURK-D5
3.5
 Sunday Morning Gifts
5:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
12:00 pm
Wish List Gifts 
1:00 pm

KURK-D6
3.6
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm

KURK-D7
3.7
 Paid Program 
10:00 pm

KURK-D8
3.8
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators
2:00 pm

KRONHD
4.1
  new   KRON 4 News Weekend
7:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
12:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101 
3:00 pm

KRON2
4.2
News of China
7:00 am
Today's Asia
7:30 am
Taiwan News
8:00 am
News Eyes
9:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
10:00 am
Healthy and 100 Fun
11:00 am
Bay Area Forum
11:30 am
Wow Global News
12:00 pm
Wow Global News
12:30 pm
Happy Camp
1:00 pm
Belle Show 
3:00 pm

GETTV
4.3
Shane
Day of the Hawk7:00 am
Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town8:15 am
How the West Was Won
L'affaire Riel9:30 am
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color12:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise1:00 pm
Paradise
Devil's Escort2:00 pm
  movie   A Time for Killing 
3:00 pm

KRONDT4
4.4
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders7:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dark Woods10:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Nailed11:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac11:30 am
  new   Forensic Files
Letter Perfect12:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
True Lies12:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Over and Out1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning1:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Prints Among Thieves2:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files 
Blood Brothers3:00 pm

KPIXD
5.1
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20197:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20198:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-20199:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers10:00 am
  sports   5th Quarter
2:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

KPIX2
5.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 58:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 69:00 am
Unforgettable
Trajectories10:00 am
Medium
Allison Rolen Got Married11:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Crash1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pilot2:00 pm
Cold Case 
The Hitchhiker3:00 pm

DABL
5.3
Pet Project
Freaky Daisy7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Day Afternoon7:30 am
Find & Design
Carter & Alli8:00 am
Find & Design
Carrie Riordan and Kyle Garlet8:30 am
Flipping Boston
Daycare Dilemma9:00 am
Everyday Food
Roasting10:00 am
Holiday Makeover
Halloween10:30 am
Martha Stewart Living
Kids Halloween Show11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
No-Noodle Lasagna12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Apples12:30 pm
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
A Friend for Amigo1:00 pm
Pet Project
Empire Strikes Bark2:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Bundles of Joy2:30 pm
Pet Project
Freaky Daisy3:00 pm

KGODT
7.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
  new   ABC7 News @ 9
9:00 am
Kitchen Expert
10:00 am
Bay Area Bathrooms
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
11:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
12:00 pm
Oh Baby!
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Walk-Ons3:00 pm

LIVWELL
7.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
8:00 am
Motion
Sierra Snow Sports9:00 am
Deals
Blank Walls9:30 am
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Candy10:00 am
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Cookies10:30 am
Bite Size
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Extraordinarily Delicious Ensenada11:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
12:00 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
1:00 pm
  new   Home With Lisa Quinn
A Glamorous Master Bedroom Cleared2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Farmhouse Attic2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Extraordinarily Delicious Ensenada3:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side9:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
10:00 am
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
12:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day 
2:00 pm

KUNO
8.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

KQEDDT
9.1
  movie    Ken Burns: The National Parks
6:30 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
8:30 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
10:30 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
1:30 pm

KQED2
9.2
 Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
6:30 am
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
8:00 am
Haylie Pomroy's Metabolism Revolution!
9:30 am
Moments to Remember
11:30 am
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop 
2:00 pm

KQEDW
9.3
 America ReFramed
The Corridor6:00 am
  movie   First Degree
7:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race8:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell8:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths9:00 am
Colorado Experience
9:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland10:00 am
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-201911:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
12:30 pm
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life1:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Corridor2:00 pm

KQEDK
9.4
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play10:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures12:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.1
  new   Today in the Bay
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America9:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
10:00 am
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.10:30 am
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 40011:30 am
  new   A New Leaf
A Famous Family3:00 pm

COZI
11.2
The Lone Ranger
Pete and Pedro7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Renegades7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Delight8:00 am
Consumer 101
Buckle Up8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Excess Baggage9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Treats with Healthy Twist9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Spotty Situation10:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Back On Track10:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Becker Connection11:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just Another Polish Wedding12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mixed Doubles2:00 pm
The A-Team 
Mexican Slayride3:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.3
  new   Today in the Bay
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America9:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
10:00 am
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.10:30 am
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 40011:30 am
  new   A New Leaf
A Famous Family3:00 pm

KDTV-DT
14.1
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. León
UNAM vs. León9:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho 
3:00 pm

KDTVDT
14.2
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am
Súper Genios
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am
Masha spooky stories
10:00 am
Masha spooky stories
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
  movie   The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
1:30 pm

GetTV
14.3
Shane
Day of the Hawk7:00 am
Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town8:15 am
How the West Was Won
L'affaire Riel9:30 am
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color12:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise1:00 pm
Paradise
Devil's Escort2:00 pm
  movie   A Time for Killing 
3:00 pm

ESCAPE
14.4
American Greed
Cybercrime7:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker8:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad9:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold10:00 am
The FBI Files
Death Pact11:00 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger3:00 pm

TJN
14.5
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 77:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 87:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 178:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 188:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 199:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 209:30 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Figueroa; Duckett10:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Kopetsky; Ross11:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley12:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez1:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons
Deleted; Cruel Streets2:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons 
The Good Mother3:00 pm

KQSL-LD
17.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 am
New Hope Oahu
9:30 am
John Ankerberg
10:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
Hillsong Television
11:00 am
New Hope Oahu
11:30 am
Answers With Bayless Conley
12:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
12:30 pm
Pathway to Victory
1:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
2:00 pm
New Hope Oahu
2:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
3:00 pm

CMC-USA
17.2
 USA Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Local Programming

CMC
17.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend 
2:00 pm

KQSL-LD4
17.4
 In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
6:30 am
Jack Van Impe
7:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 am
I Speak Life Faith Fellowship
8:30 am
Times of Refreshing
9:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
10:00 am
It Is Written
11:00 am
Life Enrichment
11:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
12:00 pm
Essential Wellness
1:00 pm
Life Enrichment
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Essential Wellness
2:30 pm
Life Enrichment 
3:00 pm

KQSL-LD5
17.5
 Sunday Morning Gifts
5:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
12:00 pm
Wish List Gifts 
1:00 pm

KQSL-LD6
17.6
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm

KQSL-LD7
17.7
 Paid Program 
10:00 pm

KQSL-LD8
17.8
 San Diego House Flipping 101
6:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 am
Nima TV
12:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 pm
Smartech Power Kit
1:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101 
3:00 pm

K27EE-D4
19.4
  movie    Fiddler on the Roof
5:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
A Visit From Uncle Jed9:00 am
Mister Ed
The Ventriloquist9:30 am
Wild World
Fox Watch10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Science nation
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family Meets a Beatnik11:30 am
  movie   Ronin
12:00 pm
  movie   Tomorrow Never Dies 
2:30 pm

KOFYD
20.1
Market Place
7:00 am
In Search Ministries
7:30 am
Market Place
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Market Place
9:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
9:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
10:30 am
Market Place
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
12:30 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
Day Trips
1:30 pm
U Didn't Get the Memo
2:30 pm
The Young Icons
3:00 pm

THIS TV
20.2
  movie    Fiddler on the Roof
5:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
A Visit From Uncle Jed9:00 am
Mister Ed
The Ventriloquist9:30 am
Wild World
Fox Watch10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Science nation
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family Meets a Beatnik11:30 am
  movie   Ronin
12:00 pm
  movie   Tomorrow Never Dies 
2:30 pm

CRTV
20.4
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming 
1:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Garden Smart
10-14-20198:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Oh Deer - Dealing with Four-legged Garden Pests8:30 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Tulips: Year-Round Spring9:00 am
Euromaxx
Partying at Munich's Oktoberfest; The Twist Sculpture Gallery9:30 am
Make48
Episode 310:00 am
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO10:30 am
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact11:00 am
The Planets on NOVA
Saturn12:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Judge1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Episode 1022:30 pm
Focus on Europe
3:00 pm

CREATE
22.2
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer7:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead7:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-20198:00 am
Urban Conversion
8:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest9:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit11:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves11:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season12:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival1:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)1:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer3:00 pm

NHK-W
22.3
Somewhere Street
7:10 am
  new   Songs of Tokyo
8:10 am
Local Programming NHK World TV Special Program
10:10 am
Hometown Stories
11:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
12:10 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
2:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street 
3:10 pm

KTSF-DT
26.1
 San Diego House Flipping 101
6:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 am
Nima TV
12:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 pm
Smartech Power Kit
1:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101 
3:00 pm

KTSF3
26.3
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
The Real Exploration Team
7:50 am
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
8:55 am
Surprise Mystery TV
10:35 am
  movie   Radio Star
11:50 am
PD Note
1:15 pm
Section TV 
2:10 pm
How Do You Play? 
3:10 pm

KTSF5
26.5
7am News
7:00 am
Diem Tin
8:00 am
Song Ngam
9:00 am
Nhac Hoi Que Huong
10:00 am
Ve Nha Di Con
11:00 am
Loi Vang Y Ngoc
12:00 pm
1pm News
1:00 pm
Nguoi Ay La Ai
2:00 pm
Viet Culture
2:30 pm
Travel
3:00 pm

KTSF
26.6
 Live TV
6:00 am
Weekend News
12:00 pm
Community Report
12:30 pm
shopping with VSTV
1:00 pm
Ta Chat
2:00 pm
Children's Program
2:30 pm
Music 
3:00 pm

TTV
27.1
 News, Weather, Traffic
6:00 am
Telling Stories With Tomie DePaola
7:30 am
Telling Stories With Tomie DePaola
8:00 am
Telling Stories With Tomie DePaola
9:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
9:30 am
India Waves
10:00 am
TV Shopping
11:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
11:30 am
TV Shopping
12:00 pm
TV Shopping
1:10 pm
TV Shopping
2:00 pm
TV Shopping 
3:00 pm

CMC-USA
27.2
 USA Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-TV
27.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend 
2:00 pm

KUKR-LD4
27.4
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
La fe de Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe 
3:00 pm

KUKR-LD5
27.5
 Sunday Morning Gifts
5:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
12:00 pm
Wish List Gifts 
1:00 pm

KUKR-LD6
27.6
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm

KUKR-LD8
27.8
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators
2:00 pm

KFTL
28.1
Youth Love Books
7:00 am
Shanghai TV Primetime News
8:00 am
Undercover
9:00 am
Showbiz India
10:00 am
Sitaarre TV
11:00 am
Taka Tak
12:00 pm
Entertainment Bullet
12:30 pm
Featured News
1:00 pm
Showbiz Magazines
1:30 pm
The Career
2:30 pm
  movie   Rose's House 
3:00 pm

KFTL
28.10
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
Ooglebery Ink Dog10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm

KFTL
28.15
Positively Country
7:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
Nashville Insider
1:30 pm
On the Rise
Kyle Park2:00 pm
Top 20 
3:00 pm

HSN
28.2
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
7:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs 
3:00 pm

KFTL-CD3
28.3
Dogfights
No Room for Error7:00 am
Dogfights
Night Fighters8:00 am
Dogfights
The Bloodiest Day9:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Payback10:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
War Games11:00 am
Boogeymen
Morag12:00 pm
Boogeymen
Dobhar Chu1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Yowie2:00 pm
MysteryQuest 
Rise of the Fourth Reich3:00 pm

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm

KMTPDT
32.1
Journal
7:00 am
In Focus
7:30 am
Journal
8:00 am
Discover Germany
8:30 am
Journal
9:00 am
Faith Matters
9:30 am
India Waves TV
10:00 am
Journal
11:00 am
Euromaxx
11:30 am
Journal
12:00 pm
In Good Shape
12:30 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 pm
Journal
2:00 pm
In Focus
2:30 pm
Journal
3:00 pm

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel 
1:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel 
1:00 am

ARTS
32.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
12:00 am

KPOP
32.6
Simply KPOP
7:00 am
Pops in Seoul
8:00 am
Showbiz Korea
8:30 am
After School Club
9:00 am
KPOP Time
10:00 am
KPOP Time
11:00 am
KPOP Time
12:00 pm
Simply KPOP
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
2:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
2:30 pm
After School Club 
3:00 pm

KICUH
36.1
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 78:00 am
  new   KTVU Plus Morning News
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:30 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia1:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
1:30 pm
  movie   Home for the Holidays 
2:00 pm

KEMS
36.2
KBS News 9
7:00 am
TV Kindergarten
7:40 am
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
Episode 58:10 am
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
Episode 68:40 am
Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
9:30 am
Backpack Travels
10:30 am
Docu Sympathy
11:20 am
KBS Special
12:10 pm
Korea Sings
1:00 pm
KBS News Plaza
2:20 pm
Battle Trip 
3:00 pm

CCTV
36.3
Big Story
7:00 am
The World Today
8:00 am
Rediscovering China
8:30 am
China 24
9:15 am
Africa Live
10:00 am
Faces of Africa
10:30 am
Travelogue
11:00 am
Talk Africa
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 pm
Crossover
1:15 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
New Money
2:30 pm
Americas Now 
3:00 pm

DECADES
36.4
Twin Peaks
Checkmate7:00 am
Twin Peaks
Double Play8:00 am
Twin Peaks
Slaves and Masters9:00 am
Twin Peaks
The Condemned Woman10:00 am
Twin Peaks
Wounds and Scars11:00 am
Twin Peaks
On the Wings of Love12:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Variations on Relations1:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Path to the Black Lodge2:00 pm
Twin Peaks 
Miss Twin Peaks3:00 pm

KICU
36.5
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Count on Us!; The First Easter Egg Ever; Be My Valentine7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Hong Kong Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Basic Training8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
To Each His Owen8:30 am
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma9:00 am
Green Acres
The Price of Apples9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Slumber Party10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Baby Sitters10:30 am
Mister Ed
Sorority House11:00 am
Mister Ed
The Pageant11:30 am
It's About Time
The Courtship of Miles Gronk12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
I'm Through Being a Nice Guy12:30 pm
Flipper
1:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field 
2:00 pm

SBN
38.1
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service 
3:00 pm

SINO
38.2
 Sound Of My Dream
6:00 am
Local Programming News from Taiwan
8:30 am
Gossip Girl
9:30 am
Saga China
10:00 am
Warmless Around
10:30 am
Daily Health
11:00 am
Chinese Dream Show
11:30 am
Taiwan Satellite News
1:00 pm
News Hour with Harry
2:00 pm
Sound Of My Dream 
3:00 pm

KCNS
38.3
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
7:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
8:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
9:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
10:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
11:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
12:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
1:00 pm
24k Gold Jewelry Gifts With Lambert
2:00 pm
24k Gold Jewelry Gifts With Lambert 
3:00 pm

ESTR
38.4
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Las Recién Casadas 
2:00 pm

NTDTV
38.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
12:00 am

CHARGE
38.6
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Medicare one card
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:00 pm
  movie   Dances With Wolves 
12:30 pm

KMMC
40.1
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
La fe de Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe 
3:00 pm

KTNC
42.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

CRTV
42.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

KBCWD
44.1
Ever Increasing Faith
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:30 am
Black Renaissance
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
1:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 pm
Family Feud
02-22-20192:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10-14-20192:30 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm

Comet
44.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Madhouse
10:00 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
12:00 pm
  movie   The Lost Brigade 
2:00 pm

K02QX-D
45.1
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain7:30 am
Focus On God's Word
8:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
How Perfect Must a Christian Be?9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Environment10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 711:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm

CMC
45.10
 Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend 
2:00 pm

K02QX-D2
45.2
The Blessed Life With Robert Morris At Gateway Church
7:00 am
Church With God TV
7:30 am
James River TV
8:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
9:00 am
It's Supernatural
9:30 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
10:30 am
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:00 am
CBN Christian World News
11:30 am
Hillsong TV - Brian Houston
12:00 pm
Forgotten People
12:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
1:30 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
2:00 pm
Church With God TV
2:30 pm

K02QX-D3
45.3
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm

K02QX-D4
45.4
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
La fe de Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe 
3:00 pm

K02QX-D5
45.5
 Sunday Morning Gifts
5:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
12:00 pm
Wish List Gifts 
1:00 pm

K02QX-D3
45.6
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm

KFTY-LD7
45.7
 Paid Program 
10:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators
2:00 pm

KSTS-DT
48.1
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
7:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Manchester United vs. Liverpool
Manchester United vs. Liverpool8:00 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
10:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Manchester United vs. Liverpool
Manchester United vs. Liverpool11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Shockwave
1:00 pm
Mega desastres 
2:00 pm

KSTSE
48.2
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
She-Ra
12:00 pm
She-Ra
12:30 pm
He-Man
1:00 pm
He-Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Meet Joe Black 
2:00 pm

KNTV3
48.3
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
7:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Manchester United vs. Liverpool
Manchester United vs. Liverpool8:00 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
10:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Manchester United vs. Liverpool
Manchester United vs. Liverpool11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Shockwave
1:00 pm
Mega desastres 
2:00 pm

K49KS
49.1
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators
2:00 pm

K49KS
49.2
 Vision Mundial 
1:00 am

KEMODT
50.1
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Será anunciado
11:30 am
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
12:00 pm
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando' 
2:00 pm

KEMODT2
50.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

EVINE
50.4
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
7:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
8:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
9:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
10:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
11:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
12:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
1:00 pm
24k Gold Jewelry Gifts With Lambert
2:00 pm
24k Gold Jewelry Gifts With Lambert 
3:00 pm

KDTS
52.1
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm

KQED+
54.1
 Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
6:30 am
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
8:00 am
Haylie Pomroy's Metabolism Revolution!
9:30 am
Moments to Remember
11:30 am
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop 
2:00 pm

KQEH2
54.2
  movie    Ken Burns: The National Parks
6:30 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
8:30 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
10:30 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
1:30 pm

KQEHW
54.3
 America ReFramed
The Corridor6:00 am
  movie   First Degree
7:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race8:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell8:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths9:00 am
Colorado Experience
9:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland10:00 am
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-201911:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
12:30 pm
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life1:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Corridor2:00 pm

KQEHK
54.4
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play10:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures12:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:00 pm

KQEHW
54.5
 America ReFramed
The Corridor6:00 am
  movie   First Degree
7:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race8:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell8:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths9:00 am
Colorado Experience
9:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland10:00 am
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-201911:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
12:30 pm
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life1:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Corridor2:00 pm

K56AA
56.1
  movie    Ken Burns: The National Parks
6:30 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
8:30 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
10:30 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
1:30 pm

MCAET
59
MCAETtalks
7:00 am
The Wood Whisperer
8:00 am
Special: From CSUMB - The Ethics of Fake News
8:30 am
Special: Inside Mcaet Featuring Xandy Janko
10:30 am
Local Legends
11:30 am
Colour In Your Life
12:00 pm
Colour In Your Life
12:30 pm
MCAETtalks
1:00 pm
Teacher Tech
2:00 pm
Special: Spector Dance East-West
2:30 pm
Rollin' and Tumblin' at the West End 
3:00 pm

KPJKH
60.1
  new   Teepee Time
TVY7:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Trees8:00 am
Yamba's Roadshow
8:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters - King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden9:00 am
Organic Rose
9:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Flora and Fauna10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Travel & Delights
Homard De Miquelon11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Aji11:30 am
Eat Drink and Bake with Andrea
Mediterranean Cuisine with Andrea12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grill Top Cocktail Party12:30 pm
Make48
Episode 61:00 pm
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO1:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-20192:00 pm
Kamla Show from Silicon Valley
Lois Vossen, Executive Producer, Independent Lens2:30 pm
Asian American Life
3:00 pm

KPJK2
60.2
News
7:00 am
Talking Europe
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
Somewhere Street
7:10 am
  new   Songs of Tokyo
8:10 am
Local Programming NHK World TV Special Program
10:10 am
Hometown Stories
11:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
12:10 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
2:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street 
3:10 pm

KPJKDT4
60.4
Almost Perfect Crimes
The Bonnot Gang7:00 am
Detective Montalbano
Dance of Seagull8:00 am
Anti-Drug Squad
Episode 410:00 am
Night Grooves
12:15 pm
  movie   Doc Film
1:30 pm
Local Programming Arts.21
2:30 pm
France 24 Programming
3:00 pm

NHK World
60.5
  new   Teepee Time
TVY7:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Trees8:00 am
Yamba's Roadshow
8:30 am
  new   Amy's Mythic Morning
TVY9:00 am
Kagagi: The Raven
Intrinsic9:30 am
Double Trouble
Lost in the Desert10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
  new   Travel & Delights
Homard De Miquelon11:00 am
Fit First
11:30 am
Native Planet
United States12:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Barry Barclay 1944 - 2008 A Requiem Part One1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Surprise1:30 pm
Wassaja
2:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
Tsilhqot'in Land Claim2:30 pm
Skeletons of New Zealand 
The Redheads3:00 pm

ION HD
65.1
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Leipei3:00 pm

qubo
65.2
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam7:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree8:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains8:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski9:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away10:30 am
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers11:00 am
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched11:30 am
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice12:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool1:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 172:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 182:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 193:00 pm

ION Plus
65.3
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
White Collar
Digging Deeper8:00 am
White Collar
No Good Deed9:00 am
White Collar
Live Feed10:00 am
White Collar
Shot Through the Heart11:00 am
White Collar
Taking Stock12:00 pm
White Collar
Diamond Exchange1:00 pm
White Collar
Borrowed Time2:00 pm
White Collar 
Return To Sender3:00 pm

SHOP
65.4
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
7:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Roaring 1920's Silver Peace Dollar Mania
10:00 am
Extremely Rare 1874 Carson City Gold
11:00 am
Rare Nostalgic Old 1897 Gold Coin
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

HSN
65.5
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
7:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs 
3:00 pm

QVC
65.6
 Sunday Morning Gifts
5:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
12:00 pm
Wish List Gifts 
1:00 pm

KFSF-DT
66.1
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am
Súper Genios
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am
Masha spooky stories
10:00 am
Masha spooky stories
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
  movie   The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
1:30 pm

UNIV
66.2
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. León
UNAM vs. León9:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho 
3:00 pm

BOUNC
66.3
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number7:00 am
Last Call
Pilot7:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother8:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?8:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
9:00 am
  movie   Purple Rain
11:00 am
  movie   Boomerang 
1:30 pm

GRIT
66.4
  movie   Ambush
7:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
9:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
11:00 am
  movie   Column South
1:00 pm
  movie   The Quick Gun 
3:00 pm

KFSF
66.5
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 77:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 87:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 178:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 188:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 199:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 209:30 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Figueroa; Duckett10:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Kopetsky; Ross11:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley12:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez1:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons
Deleted; Cruel Streets2:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons 
The Good Mother3:00 pm

KTLNDT
68.1
Batman
Death in Slow Motion7:00 am
Batman
Riddler's False Notion7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Miami8:00 am
  new   The Science Zone
8:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos10:00 am
  new   Uncaged
10:30 am
Daniel Boone
High Cumberland11:00 am
Iron Horse
High Devil12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement1:00 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The2:00 pm
Cheyenne 
Test of Courage3:00 pm

CoolTV
68.2
Saved by the Bell
Model Students7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic10:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest11:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare3:00 pm

SBN
68.3
Saved by the Bell
Model Students7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic10:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest11:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare3:00 pm

SBN
68.4
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Gold Showcase Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
3:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Oakland Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.