Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pleasant Hill, CA 94523  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Pleasant Hill, CA 94523. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm

KAXTD1
1.1
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
English News
12:00 pm
Hindi News
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm

KAXTD10
1.10
En contacto
7:00 am
En la escuela bíblica
7:30 am
En la escuela bíblica
8:00 am
Club 700
8:30 am
Programa infantil
9:00 am
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:30 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:00 am
Conciertos latinos
10:30 am
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
11:00 am
Vida Dura
11:30 am
La vida Cristiana con Marino
12:00 pm
Perseverando en la Doctrina
12:30 pm
Latinas hoy
1:00 pm
¿Quieres ser sano?
1:30 pm
Preparación final
2:00 pm

KAXTD11
1.11
  new   Jewel School
7:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
1:00 pm

KAXTD12
1.12
News 24
7:00 am
Chit Chat
8:00 am
Comedy
9:00 am
Special English
10:00 am
Cooking
11:00 am
VN Anthem News
12:00 pm
News 24
1:00 pm
Special English 
2:00 pm

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music 
12:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Drenda Keesee
8:30 am
Hellen Thomas
9:00 am
It's Supernatural
9:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Humanitarian
11:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:30 am
It's Supernatural
12:00 pm
Humanitarian
12:30 pm
Maureen Anderson
1:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
1:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:00 pm

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
Carolyn's Closet
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
9:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
10:00 am
Jayne's Closet
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
2:00 pm

KAXTD4
1.4
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
7:00 am
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
7:30 am
Khoa Hoc Magic
8:00 am
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
8:30 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
9:00 am
Phim Phat
9:30 am
Huongsen Thuyetphap
10:30 am
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
11:00 am
Phim Truyen Vietnam
11:30 am
Talk Show Shopping
12:30 pm
Cai Luong
1:00 pm
Tin Tuc News
1:30 pm
Tin Tuc News
2:00 pm

KAXTD5
1.5
 VBS
5:00 am
Chuyen Viet Nam
9:00 am
Tin Giai Tri
9:30 am
Phim Truyen
10:00 am
Phim Truyen
10:30 am
Chuyen LA
11:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
11:30 am
Tin Tuc
12:00 pm
Cau chuyen thoi su
12:30 pm
Cai Luong
1:00 pm
Cai Luong
1:30 pm
Tin Tuc
2:00 pm

KAXTD6
1.6
News
7:00 am
News
7:30 am
Vietnamese Movie
8:00 am
Vietnamese Movie
8:30 am
News
9:00 am
Teen Music
9:30 am
Reformed Theater
10:00 am
Local Programming News
11:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced
11:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 pm
Kids
12:30 pm
News
1:00 pm
News
1:30 pm
Law in Real Life
2:00 pm

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
 Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
8:30 am
Leader of Your Life
9:00 am
Walk with Grace
9:30 am
Angel Family
10:30 am
Creation Journal
11:00 am
SC: Pastor Suen - Philippians
11:30 am
The Classroom of Children's Voices of Praise
12:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
12:30 pm
Life of Science and Christian Faith
1:00 pm
STH song
2:00 pm

KAXTD9
1.9
Knock Knock Happiness
7:00 am
True Love Blog
7:30 am
True Love Blog
8:00 am
Chinese News
8:30 am
Popular TV Shows
9:00 am
Popular TV Shows
9:30 am
A Life of Victory
10:00 am
Expedition
10:30 am
True Love Blog
11:00 am
True Love Blog
11:30 am
Healthy Food Revolution
12:00 pm
Moment of Serenity
12:30 pm
Chinese News
1:00 pm
River of Notes
1:30 pm
True Love Blog
2:00 pm

KTVU-LD48
2.1
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 7am
7:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith10:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
  new   KTVU FOX 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Jodi Arias: Why Her Lawyer Says the Case Ruined His Life1:00 pm
Dateline 
After the Party2:00 pm

KTVU-LD248
2.2
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Biz kid
10:00 am
México de mis Amores
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Glitterbomb
2:00 pm

KTVU-LD348
2.3
  movie   The Roaring Twenties
7:00 am
  movie   Key Largo
9:30 am
  movie   Once Upon a Time in America 
12:00 pm

KTVU-LD448
2.4
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm

CMC-TV
3.1
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

CMC-USA
3.2
 Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
9:00 am

3ABN
3.3
 3ABN Today Live
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Intercession8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth9:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts9:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain10:00 am
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Shoulders...12:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm

KURK-D4
3.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
8:30 am
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm

KURK-D5
3.5
Carolyn's Closet
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
9:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
10:00 am
Jayne's Closet
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
2:00 pm

KURK-D6
3.6
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm

KURK-D7
3.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

KURK-D8
3.8
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
  movie   Radio Silence
10:00 am
We Need To Talk About Cinema
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   St. Martin's Lane
12:00 pm
Creature Features 
2:00 pm

KRONHD
4.1
  new   KRON 4 News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 8am
8:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 9am
9:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
My Ex is Trying to Erase Me From My Children's Lives10:00 am
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!11:00 am
Bay Area Living: Rebath
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Goat Rampage and Racism?1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Maniac Vigilante Driver?!; Vintage VW Bumper Dumper!1:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20192:00 pm

KRON2
4.2
News of China
7:00 am
Today's Asia
7:30 am
Morning! GuangZhou
8:00 am
News Eyes
9:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
10:00 am
Cuisine King
11:00 am
Headlines Today
12:00 pm
Cross Strait Affairs
12:30 pm
The Sound 
1:00 pm

GETTV
4.3
All in the Family
The Insurance Is Cancelled7:00 am
All in the Family
The Man in the Street7:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Hall of Fame2:00 pm

KRON
4.4
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa7:00 am
Laramie
Company Man8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword9:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind10:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls12:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness 
12:30 pm

KPIXD
5.1
  new   CBS This Morning
02-19-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   KPIX 5 Noon News
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott1:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!2:00 pm

KPIX2
5.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Last Call8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Missing in Action9:00 am
Unforgettable
The Island10:00 am
Medium
Mother's Little Helper11:00 am
Medium
The Whole Truth12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
Don't Leave Me This Way2:00 pm

KGODT
7.1
  new   Good Morning America
Colton Underwood; Samin Nosrat7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
America Ferrera; Lukas Graham9:00 am
  new   The View
Andrew McCabe; View Your Deal10:00 am
Midday Live
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Krystal Allen1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-20-20181:30 pm
  new   General Hospital 
02-19-20192:00 pm

LIVWELL
7.2
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Goodbye Dark Spots!
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
Motion
Mesa Verde9:30 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Paula Faris; Bianca Ryan; Lorena Garcia; Alison Victoria10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Fusion Revolution11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Nola Swamp Man11:30 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
12:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
1:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
Night Court
Closer Look7:00 am
Night Court
Blues of the Birth7:30 am
Spin City
In the Company of Dudes8:00 am
Spin City
The Image Maker8:30 am
Spin City
Trainstopping9:00 am
Spin City
Rain on My Charades9:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair10:00 am
Night Court
Family Affair10:30 am
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret11:00 am
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Dates a Senior12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Divided1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Reunited1:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs2:00 pm

KUNO
8.1
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
7:00 am
My Reading
8:00 am
Smile Makeover
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
9:30 am
Next Wave Cuisine
10:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
10:30 am
  new   SF Primetime TV Noon News
11:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
1:30 pm

KQEDDT
9.1
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza7:30 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!8:00 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm

KQED2
9.2
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stomach Flattening Workout7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Movie Stars8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hong Kong - Asia's World City9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots10:00 am
Motorweek
Toyota RAV411:00 am
American Woodshop
The River Stone Walnut and Mahogany Nightstand11:30 am
The Forsyte Saga
12:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Shaun Hergatt1:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
La Cocina Olé2:00 pm

KQEDW
9.3
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice7:30 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
8:00 am
Amanpour & Company
9:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Turning the Tide: Populism in Europe10:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 63110:30 am
In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali11:00 am
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
12:00 pm
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine1:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice1:30 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm

KQEDK
9.4
WordGirl
Don't Mess With the Best; Peanut Butter Battles7:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Verb Dog, When Action Calls!; Martha's Adverb Adventure8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed11:00 am
Caillou
My Family11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention12:00 pm
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive2:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.1
  new   Today
02-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
Access Live
02-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve 
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell2:00 pm

COZI
11.2
How to Lift Saggy Skin
7:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Novel Connection8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Say Good-bye to Jennifer9:00 am
Columbo
By Dawn's Early Light10:00 am
Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Mrs. Parker's Revenge2:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.3
  new   Today
02-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
Access Live
02-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve 
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell2:00 pm

KTVJ-LD
12.1
 3ABN Today Live
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Intercession8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth9:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts9:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain10:00 am
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Shoulders...12:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm

CMA-USA
12.2
 Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
9:00 am

CMC-TV
12.3
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

KTVJ-LD4
12.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
8:30 am
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm

KTVJ-LD5
12.5
Carolyn's Closet
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
9:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
10:00 am
Jayne's Closet
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
2:00 pm

KTVJ-LD6
12.6
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm

KTVJ-LD7
12.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

KTVJ-LD8
12.8
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
  movie   Radio Silence
10:00 am
We Need To Talk About Cinema
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   St. Martin's Lane
12:00 pm
Creature Features 
2:00 pm

KDTV-DT
14.1
Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú 
2:00 pm

KDTVDT
14.2
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol central
11:00 am
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Lyon vs. FC Barcelona
Lyon vs. FC Barcelona11:30 am
  sports   Misión Europa 
2:00 pm

GetTV
14.3
All in the Family
The Insurance Is Cancelled7:00 am
All in the Family
The Man in the Street7:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Hall of Fame2:00 pm

ESCAPE
14.4
Forensic Files
Over and Out7:00 am
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman7:30 am
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction8:00 am
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment8:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning9:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy10:00 am
Law & Order
Black Tie11:00 am
Law & Order
Pride and Joy12:00 pm
Boston Legal
True Love1:00 pm
Boston Legal 
The Bad Seed2:00 pm

K27EE-D4
19.4
 The Avengers
Two's a Crowd6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love9:00 am
The Saint
The Art Collectors10:00 am
The Saint
To Kill a Saint11:00 am
  movie   Killing Streets
12:00 pm
  movie   Crossplot 
2:00 pm

KOFYD
20.1
Real Life 101
10-01-20187:00 am
Market Place
7:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
8:00 am
Market Place
8:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
9:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Dumpster Driver; Rhythm-Less Blues10:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Bamboozled Book Writer; Wichien Maat! (Thai Cat)10:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Neighborhood Nuisance; Hayride Hubbub11:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pledge Dance; The Trip Is Off11:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Dog Walkin' Here!; Burned by the Bot12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Hotel Stalker; A Place to Stay12:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Wrestling With the Devil1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1692:00 pm

THIS TV
20.2
 The Avengers
Two's a Crowd6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love9:00 am
The Saint
The Art Collectors10:00 am
The Saint
To Kill a Saint11:00 am
  movie   Killing Streets
12:00 pm
  movie   Crossplot 
2:00 pm

CRTV
20.4
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming 
12:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash7:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Majestic Peaks10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box11:00 am
Simply Ming
Simon Majumdar11:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Pyramids12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!1:00 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:00 pm

CREATE
22.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker7:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)8:00 am
Make It Artsy
Nesting8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 39:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View9:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal10:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama10:30 am
Dining With the Chef
11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike11:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker1:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)2:00 pm

NHK-W
22.3
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 am
  new   Science View
7:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
8:00 am
At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
8:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 am
Imagine-nation
10:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 am
Document 72 Hours
11:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 pm
Japanology Plus
12:30 pm
NHK Newsline
1:00 pm
Science View
1:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 pm

KTSF-DT
26.1
 KTSF Morning News
6:00 am
China News
8:00 am
Fruity Pie
8:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
9:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
10:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
10:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
11:00 am
Showers of Blessing
11:30 am
  new   Zhong Tian News
12:00 pm
TZU CHI DRAMA: Love in the Sunshine
12:30 pm
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 pm
No More Dentures
2:00 pm

KTSF3
26.3
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good Day
8:00 am
Always Spring
9:10 am
Local Programming   movie   Radio Star
11:20 am
A Pledge to God
12:40 pm
Dream Junior
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
7am News
7:00 am
Sport News
8:00 am
Movie Holic/ Travel
8:30 am
Cung Duong Toi Loi
9:00 am
Sol Vang
10:00 am
Local Programming Tro Doi
11:00 am
Cap Doi Hoan Hao
12:00 pm
1pm News
1:00 pm
San Khau Viet 
2:00 pm

KTSF
26.6
 Live TV
6:00 am
News
12:00 pm
shopping with VSTV
1:00 pm
Commercial Talk Show
2:00 pm

TTV
27.1
News, Weather, Traffic
7:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
8:00 am
TV Shopping
9:00 am
TV Shopping
10:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
10:30 am
TV Shopping
11:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
11:30 am
FCI News Catch!
12:00 pm
TV Shopping
1:10 pm
News, Weather, Traffic 
2:00 pm

CMC-USA
27.2
 Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
9:00 am

CMC-TV
27.3
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

KUKR-LD4
27.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
8:30 am
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm

KUKR-LD5
27.5
Carolyn's Closet
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
9:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
10:00 am
Jayne's Closet
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
2:00 pm

KUKR-LD6
27.6
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm

KUKR-LD8
27.8
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
  movie   Radio Silence
10:00 am
We Need To Talk About Cinema
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   St. Martin's Lane
12:00 pm
Creature Features 
2:00 pm

KFTL
28.1
Science Around Us
7:00 am
Phoenix News
7:30 am
Shanghai TV Primetime News
8:00 am
Magandang Buhay
9:00 am
TV Patrol World
9:30 am
FCI News Catch!
10:00 am
Sakkath Spice
11:00 am
Big News
11:30 am
The the Point
12:00 pm
ESL News
1:00 pm
Showbiz Magazines
1:45 pm

KFTL
28.10
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City 
2:00 pm

KFTL
28.15
 TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 am
Live From the Couch
9:00 am
Video Jukebox
9:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox 
12:00 pm

HSN
28.2
Dyson Innovations
7:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
8:00 am
Lunch Rush
9:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics
10:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting
11:00 am
Healthy Innovations
12:00 pm
Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Food Favorites 
2:00 pm

CMC-TV
28.3
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm

KMTPDT
32.1
Journal
7:00 am
In Focus
7:30 am
Journal
8:00 am
  sports   Kick Off!: The Bundesliga Highlights
8:30 am
Journal
9:00 am
Agenda
9:30 am
Journal
10:00 am
In Focus
10:30 am
Journal
11:00 am
Euromaxx
11:30 am
Journal
12:00 pm
Faith Matters
12:30 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 pm
Journal
2:00 pm

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel 
12:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel 
12:00 am

ARTS
32.5
click today
7:00 am
Good morning NTD
7:30 am
How The Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 34
8:00 am
NTD World News
9:00 am
Local Programming Storytelling: xin tan yan yi 56+57
10:00 am
Ecological Taiwan 13
10:30 am
Happiness In The Wind 137
11:00 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
China's Forbidden News
12:30 pm
  movie   My Lovely Family 99
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KPOP
32.6
After School Club
7:00 am
KPOP Time
8:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:00 am
Showbiz Korea
9:30 am
Pops in Seoul
10:00 am
Showbiz Korea
10:30 am
KPOP Time
11:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:30 pm
After School Club
1:00 pm
KPOP Time 
2:00 pm

KICUH
36.1
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
7:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Burger in New York8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars9:00 am
  new   Mornings on 2 on KTVU Plus
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Pure Evil: Serial Killer Ted Bundy's Death Row Interview That's Never Been Heard Before11:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
McFolley vs. Cross1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Davis vs. Moore1:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith2:00 pm

KEMS
36.2
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming It's My Life
8:20 am
Morning Forum
9:00 am
Left-handed Wife
10:10 am
Korea Sings
10:50 am
My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
Episode 1312:00 pm
My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
Episode 1412:40 pm
Live Info Show
1:10 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
The Link
7:00 am
Culture Express
7:30 am
China 24
8:15 am
Africa Live
9:00 am
Global Business
10:00 am
The World Today
11:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
11:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
12:15 pm
Global Business
1:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
1:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
36.4
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Inheritance7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ambush8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Black Sheep8:30 am
Rawhide
Gold Fever9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The New Lion of Sonora10:00 am
House
Clueless11:00 am
House
Safe12:00 pm
House
All In1:00 pm
House 
Sleeping Dogs Lie2:00 pm

KICU
36.5
Wimzie's House
What's the Matter with Horace?7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Swiss Chocolate Mouse7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Rainforest Games; Shake Those Beans8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Big Story; Couscous in Gibraltar; The Firefighter's Ball8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Heathcliff's Surprise; The Big Break In9:30 am
  movie   Rock-a-Doodle
10:00 am
  movie   Crash Course
12:00 pm
  movie   Son-Rise: A Miracle of Love 
2:00 pm

SBN
38.1
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart 
1:00 pm

SINO
38.2
Phone In - Talk of the Town
7:00 am
Satellite News From Zhe Jiang
8:00 am
News from Taiwan
8:30 am
Explore Zhejiang
9:30 am
Today is Another Day
10:00 am
Modern Life
11:00 am
72 Tenants
12:00 pm
Love Sports
1:00 pm
Science in Life
1:30 pm
Head Above Water 
2:00 pm

KCNS
38.3
Toi La Ngoi Sao
7:00 am
Tuong Vi Canh Mong
8:00 am
Cho Chi Co Mot Nguoi
9:00 am
Thang Long-ngan Nam Thuong Nho
10:00 am
Am Thuc
10:30 am
Tinh Yeu Pha Le
11:00 am
Thang Long-ngan Nam Thuong Nho
12:00 pm
Am Thuc
12:30 pm
Huong Nghlep 2
1:00 pm
Tuong Vi Canh Mong 
2:00 pm

ESTR
38.4
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am
RetoFamosos
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Las Fabulosas del Reventón 
1:00 pm

NTDTV
38.5
click today
7:00 am
Good morning NTD
7:30 am
How The Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 34
8:00 am
NTD World News
9:00 am
Local Programming Storytelling: xin tan yan yi 56+57
10:00 am
Ecological Taiwan 13
10:30 am
Happiness In The Wind 137
11:00 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
China's Forbidden News
12:30 pm
  movie   My Lovely Family 99
1:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
38.6
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
Gladiators UK
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
Concours d'Elegance12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Innocent1:00 pm
  movie   Something Wild 
2:00 pm

KMMC
40.1
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
8:30 am
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm

KTNC
42.1
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
7:00 am
My Reading
8:00 am
Smile Makeover
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
9:30 am
Next Wave Cuisine
10:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
10:30 am
  new   SF Primetime TV Noon News
11:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
1:30 pm

CRTV
42.2
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm

KBCWD
44.1
Judge Mathis
01-22-20197:00 am
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head8:00 am
Recipe TV
02-19-20198:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson9:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Candelaria v. Blakely9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Montgomery Jr. v. Dabney11:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Patterson v. Patterson - Part 111:30 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
The King of Queens
Altar Ego1:00 pm
Mom
Bad Hand and British Royalty1:30 pm
Jerry Springer 
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral2:00 pm

Comet
44.2
Buy gold, at-cost!
7:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
  movie   Blacula
10:00 am
  movie   Contamination .7
12:00 pm
  movie   Die, Monster, Die! 
2:00 pm

K02QX-D
45.1
 3ABN Today Live
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Intercession8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth9:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts9:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain10:00 am
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Shoulders...12:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm

CMC
45.10
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

K02QX-D2
45.2
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Love Israel
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
This Is Your Day: Benny Hinn
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Elijah Streams
11:00 am
The Mum Show
11:30 am
Travel the Road
12:00 pm
The Prophetic Voice Conference
12:30 pm

K02QX-D3
45.3
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm

K02QX-D4
45.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
8:30 am
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm

K02QX-D5
45.5
Carolyn's Closet
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
9:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
10:00 am
Jayne's Closet
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
2:00 pm

K02QX-D3
45.6
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm

KFTY-LD7
45.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
  movie   Radio Silence
10:00 am
We Need To Talk About Cinema
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   St. Martin's Lane
12:00 pm
Creature Features 
2:00 pm

KSTS-DT
48.1
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
10:30 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo 48 al Mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado' 
2:00 pm

KSTSE
48.2
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   No eres tú, soy yo
8:30 am
BeastMaster
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice 
2:00 pm

KNTV3
48.3
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
10:30 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo 48 al Mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado' 
2:00 pm

K49KS
49.1
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
  movie   Radio Silence
10:00 am
We Need To Talk About Cinema
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   St. Martin's Lane
12:00 pm
Creature Features 
2:00 pm

K49KS
49.2
 Vision Mundial 
12:00 am

KEMODT
50.1
Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando 
2:00 pm

KEMODT
50.2
Carolyn's Closet
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
9:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
10:00 am
Jayne's Closet
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
2:00 pm

QVCP
50.3
Leah's Closet
7:00 am
Samsung Electronics
9:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Samsung Electronics 
2:00 pm

EVINE
50.4
Accessory Warehouse Sale
7:00 am
Accessory Warehouse Sale
8:00 am
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
9:00 am
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
10:00 am
Effy Jewelry Ocean Voyage
11:00 am
Austrail. Diamonds by Prism Ocean Voyage
12:00 pm
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
1:00 pm
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage 
2:00 pm

KDTS
52.1
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm

KQED+
54.1
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stomach Flattening Workout7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Movie Stars8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hong Kong - Asia's World City9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots10:00 am
Motorweek
Toyota RAV411:00 am
American Woodshop
The River Stone Walnut and Mahogany Nightstand11:30 am
The Forsyte Saga
12:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Shaun Hergatt1:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
La Cocina Olé2:00 pm

KQEH2
54.2
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza7:30 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!8:00 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm

KQEHW
54.3
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice7:30 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
8:00 am
Amanpour & Company
9:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Turning the Tide: Populism in Europe10:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 63110:30 am
In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali11:00 am
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
12:00 pm
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine1:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice1:30 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm

KQEHK
54.4
WordGirl
Don't Mess With the Best; Peanut Butter Battles7:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Verb Dog, When Action Calls!; Martha's Adverb Adventure8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed11:00 am
Caillou
My Family11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention12:00 pm
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive2:00 pm

KQEHW
54.5
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice7:30 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
8:00 am
Amanpour & Company
9:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Turning the Tide: Populism in Europe10:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 63110:30 am
In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali11:00 am
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
12:00 pm
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine1:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice1:30 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm

K56AA
56.1
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza7:30 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!8:00 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm

MCAET
59
Colour In Your Life
Jacky Pearson7:00 am
Commonwealth Club TV
Betty Reid Soskin: A Legacy Of Service7:30 am
TEDtalks
9:00 am
On the Mission Trail Magazine
10:00 am
Ted-Ed
10:30 am
BAMM.tv on MCAET
11:00 am
TEDtalks
Josette Sheeran; Cary Fowler; Carolyn Steel; Dean Ornish; Graham Hill12:00 pm
Colour In Your Life
John Bradley1:00 pm
The Wood Whisperer
1:30 pm
Climate One 
2:00 pm

KPJKH
60.1
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Giving Gifts8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Seasons8:30 am
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Hawaii10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Sheltered
Peru12:00 pm
Sheltered
Costa Rica12:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Landings and Protocol1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Winery Fun1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Inside Out2:00 pm

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 am
The France 24 Debate
10:10 am
France 24 International News
11:00 am
News & Business
12:00 pm
France 24 International News
1:00 pm
France 24 International News 
2:00 pm

KPJKDT3
60.3
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 am
  new   Science View
7:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
8:00 am
At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
8:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 am
Imagine-nation
10:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 am
Document 72 Hours
11:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 pm
Japanology Plus
12:30 pm
NHK Newsline
1:00 pm
Science View
1:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 pm

KPJKDT4
60.4
Detective Montalbano
The Spider's Patience7:00 am
Inspector Winter
Room No. 10, Part 19:00 am
Maigret
Maigret Has Scruples10:00 am
DW News
12:00 pm
The Day
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
2:00 pm

NHK World
60.5
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Giving Gifts8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Seasons8:30 am
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Hawaii10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Sheltered
Peru12:00 pm
Sheltered
Costa Rica12:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Landings and Protocol1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Winery Fun1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Inside Out2:00 pm

ION HD
65.1
Leverage
The Gone Fishin Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Boost Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Underground Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Keeper11:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond1:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Mirror Image2:00 pm

qubo
65.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power7:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops7:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Magic; Nedley's Circus; Chasing a Rainbow8:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Ice Cream Cart; That's A-Mazing!; The Humongous Fungus8:30 am
Fishtronaut
A Case of the I Wannas; The Case of the Burned Out Fish9:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Kitt; The Case of the Little Big Friend9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant10:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dolphin11:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Octopus11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Follow That Lobster; Win the Golden Fin12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Don't Tell Beth; Space Monkey From Mars12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder1:30 pm
Giver
Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park2:00 pm

IONL
65.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Listener
Missing8:00 am
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light9:00 am
The Listener
Lady in the Lake10:00 am
The Listener
Crime Seen11:00 am
The Listener
In His Sights12:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov1:00 pm
The Listener 
Inner Circle2:00 pm

SHOP
65.4
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
8:30 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
The Hard Truth
11:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
1:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 pm

HSN
65.5
Dyson Innovations
7:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
8:00 am
Lunch Rush
9:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics
10:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting
11:00 am
Healthy Innovations
12:00 pm
Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Food Favorites 
2:00 pm

QVC
65.6
Carolyn's Closet
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
9:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
10:00 am
Jayne's Closet
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
2:00 pm

KFSF-DT
66.1
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol central
11:00 am
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Lyon vs. FC Barcelona
Lyon vs. FC Barcelona11:30 am
  sports   Misión Europa 
2:00 pm

UNIV
66.2
Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú 
2:00 pm

BOUNC
66.3
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
8:00 am
  movie   Hard Target
10:00 am
  movie   Money Talks
12:00 pm
Living Single
Unity or Five Card Stud2:00 pm

GRIT
66.4
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa7:00 am
Laramie
Company Man8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword9:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind10:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls12:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness 
12:30 pm

KFSF
66.5
Body of Evidence
The Dead of Night7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Fatal Abduction7:30 am
Body of Evidence
Casualty of War8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Deadly Habit8:30 am
Body of Evidence
Blood Lust9:00 am
Body of Evidence
Murdering Hearts9:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Off the Radar10:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil11:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Homegrown Terror12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper1:00 pm
Deadly Motives 
Diabolical Women2:00 pm

TLNW
68.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Life Today With James &Amp; Betty Robison
8:00 am
CrossTalk
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Life Enrichment
11:30 am
Life Enrichment
12:00 pm
Life Enrichment
12:30 pm
Life Enrichment
1:00 pm
Life Enrichment
1:30 pm
Know the Cause
2:00 pm

CoolTV
68.2
Ariel & Zoey & Eli Too
7:00 am
Local Programming

SBN
68.3
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart 
1:00 pm

SBN
68.4
  new   Jewel School
7:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
1:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Oakland Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com