Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Diablo, CA 94528  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

KAXTD1
1.1
World Panorama
10:00 am
To the Point
10:30 am
Showbiz India
11:00 am
Shipra's Kitchen
12:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Guftagoo
4:00 pm
To the Point
4:30 pm
The Public Interest
5:00 pm
World Panorama
5:30 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
6:00 pm

KAXTD10
1.10
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:00 am
Conciertos latinos
10:30 am
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
11:00 am
Matiné al mediodía
11:30 am
Matiné al mediodía
12:00 pm
Matiné al mediodía
12:30 pm
Matiné al mediodía
1:00 pm
Matiné al mediodía
1:30 pm
Matiné al mediodía
2:00 pm
Matiné al mediodía
2:30 pm
Programa infantil
3:00 pm
Documentales
3:30 pm
Documentales
4:00 pm
Documentales
4:30 pm
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
5:00 pm
Los pentecostales de San Carlos
5:30 pm
La fe viene por el oir
6:00 pm

KAXTD11
1.11
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
5:00 pm

KAXTD12
1.12
Health Headlines
10:00 am
Cooking
11:00 am
VN Anthem News
12:00 pm
Weekend 24
1:00 pm
Music
2:00 pm
Cooking
3:00 pm
Children World
3:30 pm
Weekend Music
4:00 pm
Health Headlines
5:00 pm
VN Anthem News 
6:00 pm

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music 
12:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
The Facts of Life
Taking a Chance on Love10:00 am
The Facts of Life
Taking a Chance on Love10:30 am
The Facts of Life
E.G.O.C. (Edna Garrett on Campus)11:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Smile12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Working It Out2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Two Guys From Appleton3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends3:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind4:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind4:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Man in the Attic5:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Last Drive In5:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Sisters6:00 pm

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
philosophy---beauty
12:00 pm
Kerstin's Gift Favorites
2:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Great Gifts 
6:00 pm

KAXTD4
1.4
Phat Giao Do Day
10:00 am
Thuyet Phap Van Dap
10:30 am
Phim Truyen
11:00 am
Talk Show Shopping
12:00 pm
Cai Luong
12:30 pm
Tu Vi
1:00 pm
Hai Kich Am Thuc
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
2:00 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
3:00 pm
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
3:30 pm
Khoa Hoc Magic
4:00 pm
Yoga Hoat Hinh
4:30 pm
Ca Nhac TL Cooking Chay
5:00 pm
Phim Phat
5:30 pm

KAXTD5
1.5
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
10:00 am
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
10:30 am
Cai Luong
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Tin Tuc
12:00 pm
Phong su Cong Dong
12:30 pm
Vao Bep
1:00 pm
Chuyen LA
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Phim Truyen
2:30 pm
Phim Truyen
3:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
3:30 pm
Tin Giai Tri
4:00 pm
Cau chuyen thoi su
4:30 pm
Thoi Su Trong Tuan
5:00 pm
Chuyen LA
5:30 pm
Chuyen Viet Nam
6:00 pm

KAXTD6
1.6
Weekend Movies
10:00 am
Weekend Movies
10:30 am
Surfing Web Show
11:00 am
Beauty Show
11:30 am
Weekend News
12:00 pm
Talk Show
12:30 pm
Teen Music
1:00 pm
Law in Real Life
1:30 pm
Weekend Movies
2:00 pm
Weekend Movies
2:30 pm
Weekend News
3:00 pm
Cartoon
3:30 pm
Weekend News
4:00 pm
Music
4:30 pm
Entertainment Show
5:00 pm
NetViet Show
5:30 pm
Weekend Movies
6:00 pm

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Sunday Worship
10:00 am
Sunday Worship
11:00 am
Sunday Worship
12:00 pm
Life in the World
1:00 pm
Words of Life in a World
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
SC: Rev. Tong Liu -- A Life of Victory
2:30 pm
Life of Science and Christian Faith
3:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
4:00 pm
Leader of Your Life
4:30 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
5:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
5:30 pm
Liu's couple testimony and sermon 
6:00 pm

KAXTD9
1.9
ROLCC Sunday Service
10:00 am
ROLCC Sunday Service
10:30 am
Taiwan News Connection
11:00 am
Taiwan News Connection
11:30 am
Healthy Food Revolution
12:00 pm
Moment of Serenity
12:30 pm
CWN World News
1:00 pm
River of Notes
1:30 pm
Follow the Music
2:00 pm
Follow the Music
2:30 pm
Seraph Plan
3:00 pm
Seraph Plan
3:30 pm
True Love Blog
4:00 pm
True Love Blog
4:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
5:00 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
5:30 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
6:00 pm

KTVU-LD48
2.1
  sports   NFL Football: San Francisco 49ers at New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers at New Orleans Saints10:00 am
  sports   NFL Post Game Show
1:00 pm
The Point After
1:30 pm
Xploration Awesome Planet
2:30 pm
Xploration Weird but True
3:00 pm
  new   TMZ
3:30 pm
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea4:30 pm
Modern Family
Suddenly, Last Summer5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Financial Permeability5:30 pm
  new   KTVU Fox 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm

KTVU-LD248
2.2
America's Heartland
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing 
5:00 pm

KTVU-LD348
2.3
  movie    The Band Wagon
9:00 am
  movie   Gypsy
11:30 am
  movie   The Harvey Girls
2:45 pm
  movie   Please Murder Me 
5:00 pm

KTVU-LD448
2.4
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 pm
The Price Is Right
1:00 pm
The Price Is Right
1:40 pm
The Price Is Right
2:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Local Programming

CMC-TV
3.1
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
2:00 pm
Cruising With Chuy 
6:00 pm

CMC-USA
3.2
 USA Weekend 
9:00 am

3ABN
3.3
Secrets to wellness
10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Evidence of the Recent Creation10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need -Part 311:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Christmas Special 
An Evening With Billy Blackwood6:00 pm

KURK-D4
3.4
Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción 
5:30 pm

KURK-D5
3.5
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
philosophy---beauty
12:00 pm
Kerstin's Gift Favorites
2:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Great Gifts 
6:00 pm

KURK-D6
3.6
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm

KURK-D7
3.7
 Paid Program 
9:00 pm

KURK-D8
3.8
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators
2:00 pm
Stanley Kubrick
3:30 pm
  movie   North Pond
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm

KRONHD
4.1
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Solar for America with PetersenDean
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

KRON2
4.2
Nightly Entertainment
10:00 am
Healthy and 100 Fun
11:00 am
Bay Area Forum
11:30 am
Wow Global News
12:00 pm
Wow Global News
12:30 pm
Happy Camp
1:00 pm
Belle Show
3:00 pm
Happy Pea
4:00 pm
Banquet of Canton
4:30 pm
Science Show
5:00 pm
The Collector
5:30 pm
  sports   Sport News
6:00 pm

GETTV
4.3
 How the West Was Won
Provost Marshal9:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Vulture Also Rises12:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Valley of Death1:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
A Bullet Through the Heart2:00 pm
  movie   Yes Virginia, There Is a Santa Claus
3:00 pm
  movie   Ms. Scrooge 
5:00 pm

KRONDT4
4.4
  new   The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer10:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill11:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop12:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer12:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita1:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Fashionista's Murder1:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer2:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Death on the High Seas3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Murder In Italy3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup4:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Prints Among Thieves5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Unholy Alliance5:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Signed, Sealed, & Delivered6:00 pm

KPIXD
5.1
  sports   NFL Football: Denver Broncos at Houston Texans
Denver Broncos at Houston Texans10:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Tennessee Titans at Oakland Raiders
Tennessee Titans at Oakland Raiders1:00 pm
  sports   5th Quarter
4:30 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 6:00PM 
6:00 pm

KPIX2
5.2
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer 
6:00 pm

DABL
5.3
Pet Project
Who Wants to Be a Pet Owner?10:00 am
  new   Pick a Puppy
Four Boys and a Puppy10:30 am
Find & Design
Marie Turcotte & Moon11:00 am
Find & Design
Monica Cuellar and Keith Gomez11:30 am
Flipping Boston
Donaldson's Duck12:00 pm
Everyday Food
Beyond Lasagna1:00 pm
Everyday Food
Simple Pastas1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Outdoor Christmas2:00 pm
Jamie At Home - Christmas Special
3:00 pm
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
Too Much Mojo4:00 pm
Pet Project
Mutty Professor5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Swimming with Barks5:30 pm
Pet Project
Who Wants to Be a Pet Owner?6:00 pm

KGODT
7.1
Kitchen Expert
10:00 am
Bay Area Bathrooms
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Texas vs. Texas A&M
Texas vs. Texas A&M12:00 pm
  sports   World of X Games
The Monster Energy Big Wave Invitational2:00 pm
Hearts of Heroes
3:00 pm
Rock the Park
3:30 pm
At Home in Northern California
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC7 News 6:00PM
6:00 pm

LIVWELL
7.2
Food Rush
West Coast Adventure10:00 am
Food Rush
West Coast Adventure10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Under the Influence (of Tacos)11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Under the Influence (of Tacos)11:30 am
Never Rake Again!
12:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
1:00 pm
Glam Lab
2:00 pm
Bite Size
2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Under the Influence (of Tacos)3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
The Old Hen3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Getting Fit One Step at a Time4:00 pm
Motion
Mt. Conness4:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Gothic Vibe5:00 pm
Deals
Safety Check5:30 pm
Never Rake Again! 
6:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
  movie    #Lucky Number
9:30 am
  movie   Strange Wilderness
11:30 am
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
1:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off3:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It5:30 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag6:00 pm

KUNO
8.1
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

KQEDDT
9.1
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact10:00 am
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
11:30 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
3:30 pm
KQED Newsroom
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders 
6:00 pm

KQED2
9.2
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
10:00 am
Growing Bolder's Launchpad to What's Next
12:00 pm
Brain Fitness Program
1:30 pm
Inspector Morse
The Sins of the Fathers3:30 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries 
Summer in the City6:00 pm

KQEDW
9.3
America's Heartland
07-27-201910:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI10:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 211:00 am
America ReFramed
Circle Up2:00 pm
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
3:30 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'4:00 pm
Nature 
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'5:30 pm

KQEDK
9.4
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Simon's Sleepover; Take a Hike10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry3:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot4:00 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim6:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.1
  sports    Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge9:00 am
  sports   Road To The Presidents Cup
Episode 312:00 pm
  sports   World Long Drive Championship
1:00 pm
  sports   FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Xfinity Birds of Prey
Xfinity Birds of Prey2:00 pm
A New Leaf
Finding the Funny in Family3:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
3:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
4:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Seattle Seahawks at Los Angeles Rams 
Seattle Seahawks at Los Angeles Rams5:15 pm

COZI
11.2
Vets Saving Pets
A Roaring Toothache10:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Putt-ing in the Work10:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter11:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Two Birds of a Feather1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
By Its Cover2:00 pm
The A-Team
Diamonds in the Dust3:00 pm
The A-Team
Recipe for Heavy Bread4:00 pm
  new   Meet the Press
5:00 pm
Asian Pacific America with Robert Handa
6:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.3
  sports    Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge9:00 am
  sports   Road To The Presidents Cup
Episode 312:00 pm
  sports   World Long Drive Championship
1:00 pm
  sports   FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Xfinity Birds of Prey
Xfinity Birds of Prey2:00 pm
A New Leaf
Finding the Funny in Family3:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
3:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
4:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Seattle Seahawks at Los Angeles Rams 
Seattle Seahawks at Los Angeles Rams5:15 pm

KSTSDT4
11.4
Magnum, P.I.
Two Birds of a Feather10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
By Its Cover11:00 am
The A-Team
Diamonds in the Dust12:00 pm
The A-Team
Recipe for Heavy Bread1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Only Church in Town2:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Jaime's Mother3:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Boy4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Boy5:00 pm
Emergency 
Greatest Rescues of Emergency6:00 pm

KDTV-DT
14.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar9:30 am
  new   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
  new   Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
El que se enaltece...3:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias 14 fin de semana
6:00 pm

KDTVDT
14.2
Masha's Tales
10:00 am
Masha's Tales
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
  movie   Dolphin Tale
1:30 pm
  movie   10,000 B.C.
4:00 pm
  movie   Safe House 
6:00 pm

GetTV
14.3
 How the West Was Won
Provost Marshal9:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Vulture Also Rises12:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Valley of Death1:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
A Bullet Through the Heart2:00 pm
  movie   Yes Virginia, There Is a Santa Claus
3:00 pm
  movie   Ms. Scrooge 
5:00 pm

KDTVDT4
14.4
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud10:00 am
The FBI Files
Domestic Terror11:00 am
The FBI Files
Killing Spree12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy1:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Unabomber2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sole Searching3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Hot on the Trail3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Just Desserts4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Murder, She Wrote4:30 pm
The First 48
Moment of Truth; Cat and Mouse5:00 pm
The First 48 
Get That Money; Senseless6:00 pm

TJN
14.5
Unraveled
Death Pact10:00 am
Unraveled
Dead Drunk11:00 am
Unraveled
Ordained to Kill12:00 pm
Unraveled
Supermarket Slaughter1:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms2:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Cabin Fever4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle5:00 pm
The Last 24 
Real Pet Cemetery6:00 pm

KQSL-LD
17.1
John Ankerberg
10:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
Hillsong Television
11:00 am
New Hope Oahu
11:30 am
Answers With Bayless Conley
12:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
12:30 pm
Pathway to Victory
1:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
2:00 pm
New Hope Oahu
2:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
4:30 pm
Hillsong Television
5:00 pm
Christian World News
5:30 pm
Pathway to Victory
6:00 pm

CMC-USA
17.2
 USA Weekend 
9:00 am

CMC
17.3
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
2:00 pm
Cruising With Chuy 
6:00 pm

KQSL-LD4
17.4
Cornerstone Media
10:00 am
Cornerstone Media
10:30 am
Cornerstone Media
11:00 am
Cornerstone Media
11:30 am
Cornerstone Media
12:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
2:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
3:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:00 pm

KQSL-LD5
17.5
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
IT Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
3:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
6:00 pm

KQSL-LD6
17.6
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm

KQSL-LD7
17.7
 Paid Program 
9:00 pm

KQSL-LD8
17.8
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Nima TV
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Mandarin Journal
5:00 pm
Talk Finance
5:30 pm
Talk Finance
6:00 pm

K27EE-D4
19.4
  new   Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo 10710:00 am
  new   Eco Company Teens
ECO COMPANY TEENS 30310:30 am
  new   Science nation
SCIENCE NATION 11011:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Genius11:30 am
  movie   Pork Chop Hill
12:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers
2:00 pm
  movie   Strange Invaders
4:30 pm

KOFYD
20.1
Market Place
10:00 am
Market Place
10:30 am
Market Place
11:00 am
Market Place
11:30 am
Market Place
12:00 pm
Market Place
12:30 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
Market Place
1:30 pm
Market Place
2:00 pm
U Didn't Get the Memo
2:30 pm
The Young Icons
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Abu Dhabi3:30 pm
Market Place
4:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing Up His Cape4:30 pm
Market Place
5:00 pm
Market Place
5:30 pm
  new   On the Money
6:00 pm

THIS TV
20.2
  new   Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo 10710:00 am
  new   Eco Company Teens
ECO COMPANY TEENS 30310:30 am
  new   Science nation
SCIENCE NATION 11011:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Genius11:30 am
  movie   Pork Chop Hill
12:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers
2:00 pm
  movie   Strange Invaders
4:30 pm

KOFY4
20.4
America's Heartland
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing 
5:00 pm

KOFY7
20.7
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming 
12:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
 Best of KRCB Programming
8:00 am
Best of KRCB Programming
1:00 pm
Best of KRCB Programming 
6:00 pm

CREATE
22.2
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 110:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass11:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 312:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Bastille Day Fete3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Baking4:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19175:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of6:00 pm

NHK-W
22.3
Hometown Stories
10:10 am
Local Programming The Professionals
11:10 am
Local Programming J-Melo
1:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street
2:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Seasoning the Seasons
3:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Inside Lens
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KTSF-DT
26.1
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Nima TV
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Mandarin Journal
5:00 pm
Talk Finance
5:30 pm
Talk Finance
6:00 pm

KTSF3
26.3
 Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
8:55 am
Surprise Mystery TV
10:35 am
  movie   Radio Star
11:50 am
PD Note
1:15 pm
Section TV
2:15 pm
How Do You Play?
3:25 pm
The King of Mask Singer
4:45 pm
We Fund Together 
6:20 pm

KTSF5
26.5
Nhac Hoi Que Huong
10:00 am
Danh Cap Giac Mo
11:00 am
Loi Vang Y Ngoc
12:00 pm
1pm News
1:00 pm
Nguoi Ay La Ai
2:00 pm
Viet Culture
2:30 pm
Travel
3:00 pm
Children Program - E/I
3:30 pm
Local Programming Trai Tim Cua Soi
4:30 pm
Home Shopping
5:30 pm
6pm News 
6:00 pm

KTSF
26.6
 Live TV
6:00 am
Weekend News
12:00 pm
Community Report
12:30 pm
shopping with VSTV
1:00 pm
Ta Chat
2:00 pm
Children's Program
2:30 pm
Music
3:00 pm
Good Deal with Dave Lieberman
4:00 pm
Ca Mot Doi An Oan
5:00 pm
Game Show 
6:00 pm

TTV
27.1
India Waves
10:00 am
TV Shopping
11:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
11:30 am
TV Shopping
12:00 pm
TV Shopping
1:10 pm
TV Shopping
2:00 pm
TV Shopping
3:00 pm
TV Shopping
4:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
5:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic 
6:00 pm

CMC-USA
27.2
 USA Weekend 
9:00 am

CMC-TV
27.3
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
2:00 pm
Cruising With Chuy 
6:00 pm

KUKR-LD4
27.4
Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción 
5:30 pm

KUKR-LD5
27.5
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
philosophy---beauty
12:00 pm
Kerstin's Gift Favorites
2:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Great Gifts 
6:00 pm

KUKR-LD6
27.6
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm

KUKR-LD8
27.8
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators
2:00 pm
Stanley Kubrick
3:30 pm
  movie   North Pond
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm

KFTL
28.1
Showbiz India
10:00 am
Sitaarre TV
11:00 am
Taka Tak
12:00 pm
Entertainment Bullet
12:30 pm
Featured News
1:00 pm
Showbiz Magazines
1:30 pm
The Career
2:30 pm
  movie   Rose's House
3:00 pm
Balitang America
4:00 pm
Celebrity Playtime
4:30 pm
Ang Panday
5:00 pm
Key to Wisdom
6:00 pm

KFTL
28.10
Mustard Pancakes
A Very Loud Snore10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
The Wrong Man3:30 pm
  movie   West of the Divide
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
Paradise Towers - Part 16:00 pm

KFTL
28.15
Video Jukebox
10:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
12:00 pm
Our Land
1:00 pm
Video Jukebox
1:30 pm
On the Rise
David Fanning2:00 pm
Top 20 Countdown
3:00 pm
Songs And Stories With John Berry
5:00 pm
Live at the Valentine
5:30 pm
On the Rise 
David Fanning6:00 pm

HSN
28.2
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
10:00 am
Colleen Lopez's Holiday Gift Picks
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez's Holiday Gift Pick
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 pm
Great Gifts
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories 
6:00 pm

KFTL-CD3
28.3
Dual Survival
10:00 am
How Booze Built America
11:00 am
How Booze Built America
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
Auction Kings
2:00 pm
Auction Kings
2:30 pm
Unsolved History
3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
5:00 pm
Dual Survival 
6:00 pm

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm

KMTPDT
32.1
India Waves TV
10:00 am
Journal
11:00 am
Euromaxx
11:30 am
Journal
12:00 pm
In Good Shape
12:30 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 pm
Journal
2:00 pm
In Focus
2:30 pm
Journal
3:00 pm
Discover Germany
3:30 pm
Mormon Tabernacle Choir
4:00 pm
Faith Matters
4:30 pm
Journal
5:00 pm
Tomorrow Today
5:30 pm
Journal
6:00 pm

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel 
12:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel 
12:00 am

ARTS
32.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
12:00 am

KPOP
32.6
KPOP Time
10:00 am
KPOP Time
11:00 am
KPOP Time
12:00 pm
Simply KPOP
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
2:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
2:30 pm
After School Club
3:00 pm
KPOP Time
4:00 pm
KPOP Time
5:00 pm
KPOP Time 
6:00 pm

KICUH
36.1
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea1:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
10-24-20191:30 pm
  movie   Noel
2:00 pm
Major Crimes
By Any Means: Part 14:00 pm
Elementary
The Red Team5:00 pm
Elementary 
Hemlock6:00 pm

KEMS
36.2
 Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
9:30 am
Backpack Travels
10:30 am
Docu Sympathy
11:20 am
Entertainment Weekly
12:10 pm
Korea Sings
1:00 pm
KBS News Plaza
2:20 pm
Battle Trip
3:00 pm
Happy Together
4:30 pm
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life 
Episode 356:00 pm

CCTV
36.3
Travelogue
10:00 am
Talk Africa
10:30 am
World Today
11:00 am
Biz Talk
11:30 am
World Today
12:00 pm
Razor
12:30 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
1:30 pm
Americas Now
2:00 pm
World Today
3:00 pm
Faces of Africa
3:30 pm
World Today
4:00 pm
Rediscovering China
4:30 pm
World Today
5:00 pm
Razor
5:30 pm
World Today
6:00 pm

DECADES
36.4
The Facts of Life
Taking a Chance on Love10:00 am
The Facts of Life
Taking a Chance on Love10:30 am
The Facts of Life
E.G.O.C. (Edna Garrett on Campus)11:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Smile12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Working It Out2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Two Guys From Appleton3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends3:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind4:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind4:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Man in the Attic5:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Last Drive In5:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Sisters6:00 pm

KICU
36.5
The Patty Duke Show
The Continental10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Let 'em Eat Cake10:30 am
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma11:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed Agrees to Talk11:30 am
It's About Time
Shad Rock and Other Tortures12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
I'd Rather Do It Myself, Mother12:30 pm
Flipper
The White Dolphin1:00 pm
  movie   Twelve Days Of Christmas Eve
2:00 pm
  movie   An American Christmas Carol
4:00 pm
  movie   Babes in Toyland 
6:00 pm

SBN
38.1
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Famiy Worship Center Presents A Christmas Celebration
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
6:00 pm

SINO
38.2
Saga China
10:00 am
Warmless Around
10:30 am
Daily Health
11:00 am
Chinese Dream Show
11:30 am
Taiwan Satellite News
1:00 pm
News Hour with Harry
2:00 pm
Sound Of My Dream
3:00 pm
Warmless Around
5:00 pm
Daily Health
5:30 pm
Sino's Cantonese News
6:00 pm

KCNS
38.3
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
10:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
11:00 am
Samsung Electronics
12:00 pm
Paula Deen's Holiday Kitchen
1:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
2:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
3:00 pm
Samsung Electronics
4:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
5:00 pm
Invicta Power Play 
6:00 pm

ESTR
38.4
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Porqué Nací Mujer
2:00 pm
  movie   Julio y Su Ángel
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm

NTDTV
38.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
12:00 am

CHARGE
38.6
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   Hell Town
12:00 pm
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies
1:30 pm
  movie   Lucky Texan
3:00 pm
  movie   West of the Divide
4:30 pm
  movie   The Man from Utah 
6:00 pm

KMMC
40.1
Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción 
5:30 pm

KTNC
42.1
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

CRTV
42.2
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

KBCWD
44.1
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Bay Area Focus
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Family Feud
11-26-20192:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-21-20192:30 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up4:00 pm
Mom
Wind Chimes and a Bottomless Pit of Sadness4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Crazy Bitch Gazette6:00 pm

Comet
44.2
  movie   The Bat
10:00 am
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
12:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
2:00 pm
  movie   Burnt Offerings
4:00 pm
  movie   Scarecrows 
6:00 pm

K02QX-D
45.1
Secrets to wellness
10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Evidence of the Recent Creation10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need -Part 311:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Christmas Special 
An Evening With Billy Blackwood6:00 pm

CMC
45.10
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
2:00 pm
Cruising With Chuy 
6:00 pm

K02QX-D2
45.2
In Touch - Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
10:30 am
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:00 am
Bless Israel
11:30 am
Bless Israel
12:00 pm
Bless Israel
12:30 pm
Bless Israel
1:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
1:30 pm
Bless Israel
2:00 pm
Bless Israel
2:30 pm
Bless Israel
3:00 pm
Bless Israel
3:30 pm
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
4:00 pm
Bless Israel
4:30 pm
Bless Israel
5:00 pm
Bless Israel
5:30 pm
Bless Israel
6:00 pm

K02QX-D3
45.3
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm

K02QX-D4
45.4
Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción 
5:30 pm

K02QX-D5
45.5
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
philosophy---beauty
12:00 pm
Kerstin's Gift Favorites
2:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Great Gifts 
6:00 pm

K02QX-D3
45.6
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm

KFTY-LD7
45.7
 Paid Program 
9:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators
2:00 pm
Stanley Kubrick
3:30 pm
  movie   North Pond
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm

KSTS-DT
48.1
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Comunidad del valle
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Enfoque
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Shockwave
1:00 pm
  movie   Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2:00 pm
  movie   Película
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
5:30 pm
Celebrando nuestras reinas 
6:00 pm

KSTSE
48.2
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
She-Ra
12:00 pm
She-Ra
12:30 pm
He-Man
1:00 pm
He-Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Meet Joe Black
2:00 pm
  movie   The Skeleton Key 
5:00 pm

KNTV3
48.3
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Comunidad del valle
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Enfoque
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Shockwave
1:00 pm
  movie   Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2:00 pm
  movie   Película
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
5:30 pm
Celebrando nuestras reinas 
6:00 pm

K49KS
49.1
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators
2:00 pm
Stanley Kubrick
3:30 pm
  movie   North Pond
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm

K49KS
49.2
 Vision Mundial 
12:00 am

KEMODT
50.1
Programación pagada
10:00 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20
Cádiz vs. Elche12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Venga la Alegría'
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede 
6:00 pm

KEMODT2
50.2
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

EVINE
50.4
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
10:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
11:00 am
Samsung Electronics
12:00 pm
Paula Deen's Holiday Kitchen
1:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
2:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
3:00 pm
Samsung Electronics
4:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
5:00 pm
Invicta Power Play 
6:00 pm

KDTS
52.1
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm

KQED+
54.1
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
10:00 am
Growing Bolder's Launchpad to What's Next
12:00 pm
Brain Fitness Program
1:30 pm
Inspector Morse
The Sins of the Fathers3:30 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries 
Summer in the City6:00 pm

KQEH2
54.2
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact10:00 am
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
11:30 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
3:30 pm
KQED Newsroom
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders 
6:00 pm

KQEHW
54.3
America's Heartland
07-27-201910:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI10:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 211:00 am
America ReFramed
Circle Up2:00 pm
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
3:30 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'4:00 pm
Nature 
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'5:30 pm

KQEHK
54.4
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Simon's Sleepover; Take a Hike10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry3:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot4:00 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim6:00 pm

KQEHW
54.5
America's Heartland
07-27-201910:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI10:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 211:00 am
America ReFramed
Circle Up2:00 pm
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
3:30 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'4:00 pm
Nature 
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'5:30 pm

K56AA
56.1
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact10:00 am
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
11:30 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
3:30 pm
KQED Newsroom
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders 
6:00 pm

MCAET
59
Special: From CSUMB - The Ethics of Fake News
10:00 am
Colour In Your Life
12:00 pm
Colour In Your Life
12:30 pm
LSL Special: Child's Christmas in Wales
1:00 pm
The Wood Whisperer
2:00 pm
Teacher Tech
2:30 pm
Special: Wonderland 2015
3:00 pm
Gimme 5 With Jack Peterson
4:30 pm
Special: Inside Mcaet Featuring Xandy Janko
5:00 pm
Colour In Your Life
6:00 pm

KPJKH
60.1
 KPJK Fundraising 
9:00 am

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
Hometown Stories
10:10 am
Local Programming The Professionals
11:10 am
Local Programming J-Melo
1:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street
2:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Seasoning the Seasons
3:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Inside Lens
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
Anti-Mafia Squad
Season Two, Episode 0710:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Doc Film
12:30 pm
Local Programming Tomorrow Today
1:30 pm
Check-in
2:00 pm
Arts.21
2:30 pm
France 24 Programming
3:00 pm
France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
Detective Montalbano 
The Other End of the Line6:00 pm

NHK World
60.5
Double Trouble
The Twins Meet10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
  new   Travel & Delights
Fricassee De Poulet11:00 am
Fit First
11:30 am
Native Planet
Mexico12:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Town Crier: Jim Compton1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Gardening Therapy, Catus Care and Natural Salve1:30 pm
  movie   The Human Effect
2:00 pm
Torn
3:30 pm
  movie   Ambassadors of the Sky
4:00 pm
  movie   Tending the Wild
5:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Earth and Balance, Pt. 16:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
65.1
  movie    Snowmance
9:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
11:00 am
  movie   Rent-an-Elf
1:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Belle
3:00 pm
  movie   A Wedding for Christmas 
5:00 pm

qubo
65.2
Willa's Wild Life
Baby It's You; Willa's Bad Hare Day10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa's Wild News; Willa's Journal10:30 am
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon Rules11:00 am
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon Diva11:30 am
Jane and the Dragon
Adventures in Royal Babysitting12:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Three's a Crowd12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
A Pig of a Problem1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
A Thing of Beauty1:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 72:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 82:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Enters a Horse Show3:00 pm
Pippi Longstockings
Pippi Meets a Master Criminal3:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Is Shipwrecked4:00 pm
Pippi Longstockings
Pippi Saves the Old Folks Home4:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Great Divide5:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Eye of the Dragon5:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Doubled Agent6:00 pm

ION Plus
65.3
  movie   How Sarah Got Her Wings
10:00 am
  movie   Runaway Christmas Bride
12:00 pm
  movie   Back to Christmas
2:00 pm
  movie   A Golden Christmas
4:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Mail 
6:00 pm

SHOP
65.4
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

HSN
65.5
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
10:00 am
Colleen Lopez's Holiday Gift Picks
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez's Holiday Gift Pick
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 pm
Great Gifts
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories 
6:00 pm

QVC
65.6
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
philosophy---beauty
12:00 pm
Kerstin's Gift Favorites
2:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Great Gifts 
6:00 pm

KFSF-DT
66.1
Masha's Tales
10:00 am
Masha's Tales
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
  movie   Dolphin Tale
1:30 pm
  movie   10,000 B.C.
4:00 pm
  movie   Safe House 
6:00 pm

UNIV
66.2
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar9:30 am
  new   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
  new   Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
El que se enaltece...3:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
4:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
La noche de la langosta6:00 pm

BOUNC
66.3
  movie    Driving Miss Daisy
8:00 am
  movie   Black or White
10:30 am
  movie   Baggage Claim
1:30 pm
  movie   Diary of a Mad Black Woman
3:30 pm
  movie   Greyson Family Christmas 
6:00 pm

GRIT
66.4
  movie    The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
9:30 am
  movie   Rage at Dawn
12:30 pm
  movie   Yellowstone Kelly
2:30 pm
  movie   Joe Kidd 
5:00 pm

KFSF
66.5
Unraveled
Death Pact10:00 am
Unraveled
Dead Drunk11:00 am
Unraveled
Ordained to Kill12:00 pm
Unraveled
Supermarket Slaughter1:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms2:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Cabin Fever4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle5:00 pm
The Last 24 
Real Pet Cemetery6:00 pm

KTLNDT
68.1
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
Daniel Boone
First in War, First in Peace11:00 am
Iron Horse
The Man from New Chicago12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
No Irish Need Apply1:00 pm
Lancer
Legacy2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Last Wolf4:00 pm
Branded
McCord's Way5:30 pm
Renegade 
No Good Deed6:00 pm

CoolTV
68.2
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred10:30 am
The Flintstones
No Biz Like Show Biz11:00 am
The Flintstones
House That Fred Built11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Tiger! Tiger!12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Big Sprain12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Brace Yourself1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Hero1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness4:30 pm
The Honeymooners
'Twas the Night Before Christmas5:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Scrooge Gets an Oscar5:30 pm
  new   Me-TV Holiday Special (Oto) 
Very Brady Christmas, A6:00 pm

SBN
68.3
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred10:30 am
The Flintstones
No Biz Like Show Biz11:00 am
The Flintstones
House That Fred Built11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Tiger! Tiger!12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Big Sprain12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Brace Yourself1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Hero1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness4:30 pm
The Honeymooners
'Twas the Night Before Christmas5:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Scrooge Gets an Oscar5:30 pm
  new   Me-TV Holiday Special (Oto) 
Very Brady Christmas, A6:00 pm

SBN
68.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 94528! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Oakland Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.