Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Castro Valley, CA 94546  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

KAXTD1
1.1
 Showbiz India
7:00 pm
Vishnupuran
8:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KAXTD10
1.10
Vida Dura
7:30 pm
Estableciendo el Reino
8:00 pm
Palabras de vida eterna
8:30 pm
En contacto
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
Club 700
10:00 pm
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:30 pm
En familia
11:00 pm
En familia
11:30 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
12:30 am
Vida Dura
1:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
1:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

KAXTD11
1.11
  new    Color Crush Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
3:00 am

KAXTD12
1.12
 Community Outreach
7:00 pm
Weekend 24
8:00 pm
Health Headlines
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie of the Week
10:00 pm
Wrap Up News
11:00 pm
Rerun Program 
12:00 am

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD2
1.2
Batman
The Ogg and I7:30 pm
Batman
How to Hatch a Dinosaur8:00 pm
Batman
Surf's Up! Joker's Under!8:30 pm
Batman
The Londinium Larcenies9:00 pm
Batman
The Foggiest Notion9:30 pm
Batman
The Bloody Tower10:00 pm
Batman
The Ogg Couple10:30 pm
Batman
The Funny Feline Felonies11:00 pm
Batman
The Joke's on Catwoman11:30 pm
Batman
Louie's Lethal Lilac Time12:00 am
Batman
Nora Clavicle and the Ladies' Crime Club12:30 am
Batman
The Great Escape1:00 am
Batman
The Great Train Robbery1:30 am
Batman
I'll Be a Mummy's Uncle2:00 am
Batman
The Joker's Flying Saucer2:30 am
Batman
The Entrancing Dr. Cassandra3:00 am
Batman
Minerva, Mayhem and Millionaires3:30 am

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD3
1.3
 Gifts for the Cook
6:00 pm
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
10:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
11:00 pm
Late Night Gifts
12:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
3:00 am

KAXTD4
1.4
Phim Truyen
7:30 pm
Talk Show Shopping
8:30 pm
Cai Luong
9:00 pm
Tu Vi
9:30 pm
Hai Kich Am Thuc
10:00 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
10:30 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
11:30 pm
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
12:00 am
Khoa Hoc Magic
12:30 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
1:00 am
Ca Nhac TL Cooking Chay
1:30 am
Phim Phat
2:00 am
Phat Giao Do Day
3:00 am
Thuyet Phap Van Dap
3:30 am

KAXTD5
1.5
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
7:30 pm
Cai Luong
8:00 pm
Cai Luong
8:30 pm
Tin Tuc
9:00 pm
Phong su Cong Dong
9:30 pm
Vao Bep
10:00 pm
Chuyen LA
10:30 pm
Phim Truyen
11:00 pm
Phim Truyen
11:30 pm
Chuyen Viet Nam
12:00 am
Tin Giai Tri
12:30 am
Phim Truyen
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
1:30 am
Chuyen LA
2:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
2:30 am
Tin Tuc
3:00 am
Cau chuyen thoi su
3:30 am

KAXTD6
1.6
Beauty Show
7:30 pm
Weekend News
8:00 pm
Talk Show
8:30 pm
Teen Music
9:00 pm
Law in Real Life
9:30 pm
Weekend Movies
10:00 pm
Weekend Movies
10:30 pm
Weekend News
11:00 pm
Cartoon
11:30 pm
Weekend News
12:00 am
Music
12:30 am
Entertainment Show
1:00 am
NetViet Show
1:30 am
Weekend Movies
2:00 am
Weekend Movies
2:30 am
Surfing Web Show
3:00 am
Beauty Show
3:30 am

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
HKOS Concert
8:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
9:30 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
10:00 pm
Mary Cheng's realization - Martin Luther
10:30 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
11:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Pray Tactical Unit
1:00 am
Life of Science and Christian Faith
1:30 am
SC: Hope of Life
2:30 am
Sunday Worship
3:00 am

KAXTD9
1.9
Eye Around the World
7:30 pm
Eye Around the World
8:00 pm
River of Notes
8:30 pm
True Love Blog
9:00 pm
True Love Blog
9:30 pm
ROLCC Sunday Service
10:00 pm
ROLCC Sunday Service
10:30 pm
Taiwan News Connection
11:00 pm
Taiwan News Connection
11:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
12:00 am
Moment of Serenity
12:30 am
Chinese News
1:00 am
River of Notes
1:30 am
Eye Around the World
2:00 am
Eye Around the World
2:30 am
Oven Side Book Club
3:00 am
Let's Talk English
3:30 am

KTVUH
2.1
Bob's Burgers
Boys Just Wanna Have Fungus7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Livin La Pura Vida8:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Myrtle Beach Memoirs8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Land of the Loft9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Heart Burn9:30 pm
  new   The Ten O'Clock News on KTVU Fox 2
10:00 pm
  new   The Eleven O'Clock News on KTVU FOX 2
11:00 pm
  sports   Sports Wrap
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
  new   Raw Travel
1:00 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
11-14-20191:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
  new   TMZ
11-15-20193:30 am

LATV
2.2
México de mis Amores
7:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Q Agenda
11:00 pm
Checkitow
11:30 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
1:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am

Movie
2.3
  movie    Dangerous Crossing
6:55 pm
  movie   20,000 Years in Sing Sing
8:35 pm
  movie   Detective Story
10:15 pm
  movie   The Unfaithful
12:30 am
  movie   Auntie Mame 
3:00 am

BUZZR
2.4
Split Second
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Split Second
10:00 pm
Temptation
10:30 pm
Temptation
11:00 pm
Temptation
11:30 pm
What's My Line?
12:00 am
What's My Line?
12:30 am
Blockbusters
1:00 am
Blockbusters
1:30 am
Press Your Luck
2:00 am
Press Your Luck
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KCRA-DT
3.1
  sports    Sunday Night Football: Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams
Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams5:15 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports: After the Game
8:30 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
11-17-20199:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 11 PM
11:00 pm
KCRA 3 Reports @ 11:30pm
11:30 pm
The Listener
The Magician12:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Liaisons1:00 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am

MeTV
3.2
Mama's Family
An Ill Wind7:30 pm
Columbo
Agenda for Murder8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Meet the Press10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Bird in the Head Hurts11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
No Pain1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Anniversary Gift1:30 am
Thriller
The Hollow Watcher2:00 am
Thriller
Cousin Tundifer3:00 am

KRONHD
4.1
  new    ET Entertainment Tonight
11-16-20197:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 8
8:00 pm
  sports   KRON 4's Sports Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Joel Osteen
12:00 am
Redemption Church
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am

KRON2
4.2
 Nightly Entertainment
7:15 pm
Lady Go
8:00 pm
Chinese Restaurant
9:00 pm
Belle Show
11:00 pm
Paranormal Affairs
12:00 am
  sports   Sports News Today
12:30 am
The Nightly News
1:00 am
Chinese Restaurant
2:00 am

GETTV
4.3
 Perry Como's Early American Christmas
7:00 pm
Perry Como's Christmas in the Holy Land
8:00 pm
Perry Como's Christmas in Austria
9:00 pm
Married...With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Al Loses His Cherry10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Nightmare on Al's Street11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Where's the Boss11:30 pm
Designing Women
How Great Thou Art12:00 am
Designing Women
Ted Bare12:30 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Eight1:00 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Twelve, Plus Ursula1:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria Discovers Women's Lib2:00 am
All in the Family
Success Story2:30 am
Amen
Wedding3:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon3:30 am

KRONDT4
4.4
  new   Forensic Files
Partners in Crime7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Within a Hair8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sips of Sin8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine9:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey10:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Death in Alaska11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Crazy Don1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killing Spree2:00 am
Closing Arguments 
3:00 am

KPIXD
5.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   Game Day
11:30 pm
Joel Osteen
12:00 am
Madam Secretary
Winter Garden12:30 am
The Listener
The Magician1:30 am
  new   Face the Nation
11-17-20192:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am

KPIX2
5.2
 The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
Profiler
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am

DABL
5.3
Find & Design
7:30 pm
Flipping San Diego
8:00 pm
Everyday Food
9:00 pm
Everyday Food
9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 pm
Cesar 911
12:00 am
Pet Project
1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
1:30 am
Pet Project
2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
2:30 am
Find & Design
3:00 am
Find & Design
3:30 am

KVIE
6.1
  new    Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
7:00 pm
  new   Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight9:00 pm
Poldark Revealed
10:00 pm
  new   In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II11:00 pm
  new   Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
12:00 am
  new   Waylon Jennings - The Outlaw Performance
2:00 am
  new   The Power of Radical Kindness With Angela Santomero 
3:30 am

KVIE2
6.2
 Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown8:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Five9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
NOVA
11:00 pm
Sunday Stories
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando1:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown2:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Five3:00 am

KVIE3
6.3
 Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish7:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North8:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers10:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish11:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North12:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
1:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author3:30 am

KVIEK
6.4
 Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
7:00 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked11:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am

KGODT
7.1
  new    America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30087:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Turkey in Space8:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11119:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
Clean Cut10:00 pm
  new   ABC7 News 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 208 (Couples)12:00 am
Castle
In the Belly of the Beast1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am

LIVWELL
7.2
Bite Size
7:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Florida Couple Shares Secrets8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Game Day Recipes8:30 pm
Motion
Yosemite -- First Look9:00 pm
Deals
DIY Mantastic Products9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Bite Size
11:00 pm
Bite Size
11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Husband Versus Wife Update12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Beyond Baroque12:30 am
Deals
DIY Mantastic Products1:00 am
Motion
Yosemite -- First Look1:30 am
Let's Dish
Game Day Recipes2:00 am
Food Rush
Ryan Scott Cooks for Katie Couric2:30 am
Bite Size
3:00 am
Bite Size
3:30 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod7:30 pm
According to Jim
Scary Movie8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend8:30 pm
According to Jim
Paintball9:00 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape3:30 am

KBTV-CD
8.1
 The Hmong Report
7:00 pm
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
8:00 pm
  movie   Rose's House
9:00 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
10:00 pm
All Walks of Life
11:00 pm
Law For All
11:30 pm
Liquidation Channel 
12:00 am

KBTV2
8.2
 ONTV4U Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV3
8.3
 Family Worship Center Morning Service
6:30 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

KBTV4
8.4
 Clever Solutions
7:00 pm
Favorites for Her
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Home Essentials
10:00 pm
Tomorrow's Technology Today
11:00 pm
Korres Beauty
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Best of HSN2
2:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
3:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
The Adventures of Jim Bowie
7:30 pm
  movie   Movie
8:00 pm
Annie Oakley
10:00 pm
Buffalo Bill Jr.
10:30 pm
Bonanza
11:00 pm
  movie   Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
Dusty's Trail
2:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:00 am
The Range Rider
3:30 am

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am

KQEDDT
9.1
  new    Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight9:00 pm
  movie   Prince Charles at 70
10:00 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn11:00 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Patty Griffin; The Revivalists12:00 am
Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight3:00 am

KQED2
9.2
 TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Nature
9:30 pm
Speakeasy
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Nature 
3:30 am

KQEDW
9.3
 Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish7:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North8:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers10:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish11:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North12:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
1:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author3:30 am

KQEDK
9.4
 Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
7:00 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked11:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am

KXTV
10.1
  new    America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30087:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Turkey in Space8:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11119:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
Clean Cut10:00 pm
ABC10 Late News Tonight
11:00 pm
  sports   Toyota Sports Extra
11:35 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Miami City Qualifiers Hour 212:05 am
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Indianapolis City Qualifiers Hour 11:05 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am

JN
10.2
 Bloodwork
Crime Bites7:00 pm
Bloodwork
Who Will Clean This Bloody Mess?8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Body Double9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins10:30 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Sandra Weir11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays2:00 am
Rescue 911
3:00 am
Rescue 911
3:30 am

N10.3
10.3
  movie    The Call
6:00 pm
  movie   Law Abiding Citizen
8:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage
10:30 pm
In the Cut
Whose Is It1:00 am
Family Time
No New Friends1:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
The Real
11-15-20193:00 am

QUEST
10.4
 America's National Parks
Yosemite7:00 pm
America's National Parks
The Arches National Park8:00 pm
America's National Parks
Death Valley National Park9:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money10:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Roller Coasters12:00 am
Modern Marvels
Time Machine1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Man-made Rivers of Life2:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos3:00 am

KNTVHD
11.1
  sports    Sunday Night Football: Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams
Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams5:15 pm
Xfinity Sports Sunday
8:30 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News
9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
12:00 am
  new   Open House
11-16-201912:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
11-16-20191:00 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am

COZI
11.2
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Nightmare in the Sky7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Double Trouble8:00 pm
Emergency
Most Deadly Passage9:00 pm
Emergency
Most Deadly Passage10:00 pm
Dragnet
Burglary - The Son11:00 pm
Dragnet
IAD - The Weekend11:30 pm
Ironside
Two Hundred Large12:00 am
Ironside
Once More for Joey1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Bob Hope Show2:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Evil Eye Schultz2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian3:30 am

KNTVHD
11.3
  sports    Sunday Night Football: Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams
Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams5:15 pm
Xfinity Sports Sunday
8:30 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News
9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
12:00 am
  new   Open House
11-16-201912:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
11-16-20191:00 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am

KOVR-HD
13.1
  new    God Friended Me
The Last Grenelle7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Human Resources8:00 pm
Madam Secretary
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 10PM
10:00 pm
CBS 13 News at 11
11:00 pm
Roseville Auto Mall Sports Sunday
11:30 pm
Joel Osteen
12:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-16-201912:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
3:30 am

KOVR-HD2
13.2
 The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
Profiler
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am

DABL
13.3
 Martha Stewart Living
7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
8:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
8:30 pm
Cesar 911
9:00 pm
Pet Project
10:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
10:30 pm
Pet Project
11:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
11:30 pm
Find & Design
12:00 am
Find & Design
12:30 am
Flipping San Diego
1:00 am
Everyday Food
2:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
3:00 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
  new    Aquí y ahora
11-17-20197:00 pm
  new   Reina de la Canción
11-17-20198:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
11-17-201910:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11-17-201911:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
11-17-201912:00 am
Vecinos
La nueva inquilina1:00 am
Renta congelada
11-18-20191:30 am
Al punto
11-17-20192:00 am
Crónicas
11-17-20193:00 am

KDTVDT
14.2
  sports    Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Trinidad y Tobago
Honduras vs. Trinidad y Tobago6:50 pm
  movie   Ronaldo
9:00 pm
  movie   A Good Day to Die Hard
11:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:00 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
  movie   Machine Gun Preacher
2:00 am

GetTV
14.3
 Perry Como's Early American Christmas
7:00 pm
Perry Como's Christmas in the Holy Land
8:00 pm
Perry Como's Christmas in Austria
9:00 pm
Married...With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Al Loses His Cherry10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Nightmare on Al's Street11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Where's the Boss11:30 pm
Designing Women
How Great Thou Art12:00 am
Designing Women
Ted Bare12:30 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Eight1:00 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Twelve, Plus Ursula1:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria Discovers Women's Lib2:00 am
All in the Family
Success Story2:30 am
Amen
Wedding3:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon3:30 am

ESCAPE
14.4
 The First 48
Eye for an Eye; Dead End7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Radical Agenda8:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!3:00 am

TJN
14.5
 Bloodwork
Crime Bites7:00 pm
Bloodwork
Who Will Clean This Bloody Mess?8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Body Double9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins10:30 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Sandra Weir11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays2:00 am
Rescue 911
3:00 am
Rescue 911
3:30 am

KBSVDT
15.1
 KBES Radio Program
7:00 pm
Beauty & Cosmetics
8:00 pm
Assyrian Program
9:00 pm
World News and Events
10:00 pm
Saturday's Program 
1:00 am

3ABN
16.1
 Celebrating Life in Recovery
This Hood Of Ours Ministry, Part 17:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys8:00 pm
Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
The Millennium: On Earth Or In Heaven?10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
This Hood Of Ours Ministry, Part 111:00 pm
Revelation of Hope
Can the Dead Speak to Us?12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Persisting for His Presence1:00 am
Table Talk
The First Angel's Message2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
3:30 am

K16IW
16.10
 Funding Together
6:35 pm
MBC News Today
8:00 pm
On The Border Returns
8:45 pm
where is my home
10:15 pm
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
11:45 pm
Radio Star
1:15 am
MBC Special Documentary
2:35 am
MBC News Desk 
3:30 am

WALK
16.11
Studio Five
7:30 pm
CBN News Sunday
8:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
8:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Gaither's Special
10:00 pm
Faith on Film
10:30 pm
  sports   TBA
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Club 36
2:00 am
Today With God
3:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
3:30 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
 Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 Cruising With Chuy
6:00 pm
CMC Evening Sounds
10:00 pm
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
8:00 pm
Punto joven
8:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
9:00 pm
Eventos finales
10:00 pm
Cristiano victorioso
11:00 pm
Temas de Actualidad
11:30 pm
Está Escrito
12:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundacia
3:30 am

GodTV
16.5
 Presence Conference
7:00 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
9:00 pm
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
9:30 pm
Day To Pray For The Peace Of Jerusalem
10:00 pm
God TV Worship
11:30 pm
Presence Conference
12:00 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Program
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D8
16.8
 Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   The Hate Of The World Is Weird And Empty
10:00 pm
Shopping Bag Lady
11:30 pm
  movie   Silent Night, Bloody Night
12:00 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQSL-LD
17.1
 theDove Sunday Feature
7:00 pm
New Hope Oahu
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:30 pm
Answers With Bayless Conley
9:00 pm
Hillsong Television
9:30 pm
Christian World News
10:00 pm
Answers With Bayless Conley
10:30 pm
Joni and Friends
11:00 pm
Pure Passion
11:30 pm
theDove Sunday Feature
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:00 am
John Ankerberg
1:30 am
Answers With Bayless Conley
2:00 am
Pathway to Victory
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am

CMC-USA
17.2
 Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC
17.3
 Cruising With Chuy
6:00 pm
CMC Evening Sounds
10:00 pm
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

KQSL-LD4
17.4
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
8:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 pm
Moment of Breakthrough
9:30 pm
The King Is Coming
10:00 pm
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Life Enrichment
11:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
God's View
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Rotorazer Saw
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am

KQSL-LD5
17.5
 Q the Deals
7:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
9:00 pm
Slatkin & Co. Home Fragrance
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 am
Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
3:00 am

KQSL-LD6
17.6
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am

KQSL-LD7
17.7
 Paid Program
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KQSL-LD8
17.8
Talk Today
7:30 pm
  movie   If You Are the One
8:00 pm
Great Family Special
9:30 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KUVS-DT
19.1
  new    Aquí y ahora
11-17-20197:00 pm
  new   Reina de la Canción
11-17-20198:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
11-17-201910:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11-17-201911:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
11-17-201912:00 am
Vecinos
La nueva inquilina1:00 am
Renta congelada
11-18-20191:30 am
Al punto
11-17-20192:00 am
Crónicas
11-17-20193:00 am

KUVS
19.2
  new    Aquí y ahora
11-17-20197:00 pm
  new   Reina de la Canción
11-17-20198:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
11-17-201910:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11-17-201911:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
11-17-201912:00 am
Vecinos
La nueva inquilina1:00 am
Renta congelada
11-18-20191:30 am
Al punto
11-17-20192:00 am
Crónicas
11-17-20193:00 am

KUVSB
19.3
  movie    The Call
6:00 pm
  movie   Law Abiding Citizen
8:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage
10:30 pm
In the Cut
Whose Is It1:00 am
Family Time
No New Friends1:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
The Real
11-15-20193:00 am

ESCAPE
19.4
 The First 48
Eye for an Eye; Dead End7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Radical Agenda8:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!3:00 am

KOFYD
20.1
 KOFY TV's Dance Party
7:00 pm
black-ish
Stuff8:00 pm
black-ish
Crazy Mom8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Odd Couple Out9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Tree of Strife9:30 pm
Market Place
10:00 pm
Market Place
10:30 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
Market Place
11:30 pm
Fellowship Church Worship Service
12:00 am
  new   Street Magic
The One That's Faster Than A Speeding Bullet12:30 am
  new   Cars.TV
1:00 am
Market Place
1:30 am
Market Place
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
Market Place
3:00 am
Market Place
3:30 am

THIS TV
20.2
  movie   Thunderbolt and Lightfoot
7:30 pm
  movie   Code of Silence
10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Lessons Learned1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
2:00 am
  new   Cagney & Lacey
3:00 am

CRTV
20.4
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

FUNROADS
20.8
The Jet Set
7:30 pm
RV Road Test
8:00 pm
RV Road Test
8:30 pm
RV Road Test
9:00 pm
RV Road Test
9:30 pm
Expedition Texas
10:00 pm
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
10:30 pm
  sports   Boondock Nation
11:00 pm
Into the Outdoors
11:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
12:00 am
That's Boating
12:30 am
Distant Roads
1:00 am
  sports   Steel Dreams
1:30 am
A Taste of History
2:00 am
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
2:30 am
  sports   Traveling Golfer
3:00 am
The Jet Set
3:30 am

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KRCBDT
22.1
Growing Bolder
7:30 pm
Great Performances
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Poetry in America
11:00 pm
Poetry in America
11:30 pm
Off-Air 
12:00 am

CREATE
22.2
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands7:30 pm
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody9:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce9:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Eggplant Extravaganza10:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Rome10:30 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Latin Fest12:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal1:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands1:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec2:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies2:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives3:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle3:30 am

KEZTCA
23
  sports    Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Trinidad y Tobago
Honduras vs. Trinidad y Tobago6:50 pm
  movie   Ronaldo
9:00 pm
  movie   A Good Day to Die Hard
11:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:00 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
  movie   Machine Gun Preacher
2:00 am

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
  new    Aquí y ahora
11-17-20197:00 pm
  new   Reina de la Canción
11-17-20198:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
11-17-201910:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11-17-201911:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
11-17-201912:00 am
Vecinos
La nueva inquilina1:00 am
Renta congelada
11-18-20191:30 am
Al punto
11-17-20192:00 am
Crónicas
11-17-20193:00 am

KEZT-CD2
23.2
  sports    Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Trinidad y Tobago
Honduras vs. Trinidad y Tobago6:50 pm
  movie   Ronaldo
9:00 pm
  movie   A Good Day to Die Hard
11:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:00 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
  movie   Machine Gun Preacher
2:00 am

KEZT-CD3
23.3
  movie    The Call
6:00 pm
  movie   Law Abiding Citizen
8:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage
10:30 pm
In the Cut
Whose Is It1:00 am
Family Time
No New Friends1:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
The Real
11-15-20193:00 am

KEZT-CD4
23.4
 The First 48
Eye for an Eye; Dead End7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Radical Agenda8:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!3:00 am

KQETH
25.1
  new    Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight9:00 pm
  movie   Prince Charles at 70
10:00 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn11:00 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Patty Griffin; The Revivalists12:00 am
Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight3:00 am

KQET2
25.2
 TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Nature
9:30 pm
Speakeasy
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Nature 
3:30 am

KQET3
25.3
 Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish7:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North8:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers10:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish11:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North12:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
1:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author3:30 am

KQET
25.4
 Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
7:00 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked11:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am

KTSF-DT
26.1
Talk Today
7:30 pm
  movie   If You Are the One
8:00 pm
Great Family Special
9:30 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KTSF3
26.3
 Section TV
6:35 pm
MBC News Today
8:00 pm
Golden Garden
9:00 pm
Golden Garden
9:35 pm
where is my home
10:10 pm
Reel Talk
11:35 pm
  sports   Sports Magazine
12:35 am
Exploring the World
1:35 am
Straight
2:30 am
MBC News Desk 
3:30 am

KTSF5
26.5
 Nhau Hoi Que Huong
7:15 pm
Danh Cap Giac Mo
8:00 pm
Ca Si Bi An
9:00 pm
10pm Weekend News
10:00 pm
Song Ngam
11:00 pm
Ve Nha Di Con
12:00 am
Ca Si Bi An
1:00 am
On the Move/ Travel
2:00 am
Travel
2:30 am
Cooking Show
3:00 am
Home Shopping
3:30 am

KTSF
26.6
 Ken Me Chong
7:00 pm
  new   Weekend News 2
8:00 pm
Community Report
8:30 pm
Danh trao so phan
9:00 pm
Travel Show
10:00 pm
Ken Me Chong
11:00 pm
Live TV 
12:00 am

TTV
27.1
Local Programming Historical Drama Naotora
8:00 pm
Spring Special Program
9:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
10:30 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
11:00 pm
TV Shopping 
12:00 am

KFTL
28.1
Hello Restaurant
7:30 pm
Yoshitsune
8:00 pm
Who's Still Standing?
9:00 pm
Meet the In-Laws
10:30 pm
Overnight Programming 
12:00 am

SAB
28.10
Doctor Who
The Mark of the Rani - Part 27:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mark of the Rani - Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mark of the Rani - Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Woman Who Knew Too Little9:00 pm
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Box12:00 am
Intelligence
Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KFTL
28.15
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Live at the Valentine
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Our Land
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm

HSN
28.2
 Get Gifty
7:00 pm
Get Gifty
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 pm
Great Gifts
10:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
12:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
1:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 am

KFTL-CD3
28.3
 America's National Parks
Yosemite7:00 pm
America's National Parks
The Arches National Park8:00 pm
America's National Parks
Death Valley National Park9:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money10:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Roller Coasters12:00 am
Modern Marvels
Time Machine1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Man-made Rivers of Life2:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos3:00 am

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am

KFTL
28.5
The Appraisers
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Tech Garage
8:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
9:00 pm
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
9:30 pm
Road Classics
10:00 pm
Motor Mania
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KFTL
28.6
 Clever Solutions
7:00 pm
Favorites for Her
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Home Essentials
10:00 pm
Tomorrow's Technology Today
11:00 pm
Korres Beauty
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Best of HSN2
2:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
3:00 am

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Program
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
29.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

qubo
29.2
Inspector Gadget
Quizmaster7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget In Winterland Aka Winter Olympics8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Magic Gadget8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Great Wambini's Seance9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Wambini Predicts9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Professor Fritz; Two Tutu Friends3:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Just in Time; My Family3:30 am

ION Plus
29.3
  movie    Country Christmas Album
6:00 pm
  movie   A Star for Christmas
8:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

SHOP
29.4
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

QVC
29.5
 Gifts for the Cook
6:00 pm
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
10:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
11:00 pm
Late Night Gifts
12:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
3:00 am

HSN
29.6
 Get Gifty
7:00 pm
Get Gifty
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 pm
Great Gifts
10:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
12:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
1:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Tell Me the Truth8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
Tremors9:00 pm
Family Guy
Something, Something, Something Dark Side, Conclusion10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble10:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Legacy11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
No Child Left Behind1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Speech Impediment2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Card Against Humanity3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bull Shiatsu3:30 am

LAFFTV
31.2
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod7:30 pm
According to Jim
Scary Movie8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend8:30 pm
According to Jim
Paintball9:00 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape3:30 am

COMET
31.3
  movie    Dead of Winter
6:00 pm
  movie   Dressed to Kill
8:00 pm
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
10:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
12:00 am
  movie   The Woods
2:00 am

Stadium
31.4
  sports    UFA
Global Proving Ground 247:00 pm
  sports   UFA: Shamrock FC 311
Shamrock FC 3118:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 2411:00 pm
  sports   UFA: Shamrock FC 311
Shamrock FC 31112:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KSTV
32
 Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

KMTPDT
32.1
World Stories: International Reporters
7:30 pm
Journal
8:00 pm
In Focus
8:30 pm
Journal
9:00 pm
In Focus
9:30 pm
Music Video
10:00 pm
  new   Drama-World Channel
10:30 pm
Journal
11:00 pm
God Smiles
11:30 pm
Music Video
12:00 am
Music Video
12:30 am
Music Video
1:00 am
Music Video
1:30 am
Journal
2:00 am
In Good Shape
2:30 am
Journal
3:00 am
In Focus
3:30 am

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

ARTS
32.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPOP
32.6
 Simply KPOP
7:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
8:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
8:30 pm
After School Club
9:00 pm
KPOP Time
10:00 pm
KPOP Time
11:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:00 am
Showbiz Korea
12:30 am
Simply KPOP
1:00 am
KPOP Time
2:00 am
Pops in Seoul
3:00 am
Showbiz Korea
3:30 am

KCSOHD
33.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Móvil Pasional 
3:00 am

KCSO
33.2
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Móvil Pasional 
3:00 am

KCSO
33.3
  movie   Cape Fear
7:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

LightTV
33.4
  movie    Garbo Talks
6:00 pm
Heartland
Glory Days8:00 pm
Heartland
Leap of Faith9:00 pm
  movie   Great Expectations
10:00 pm
  movie   Huckleberry Finn
12:30 am
Flipper
A Gift Dolphin3:00 am
Flipper
City Boy3:30 am

KACA
34.1
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am

KICUH
36.1
  new    Extra
11-16-20197:00 pm
Modern Family
Egg Drop8:00 pm
Modern Family
Little Bo Bleep8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangerine Factor9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Codpiece Topology9:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11-16-201910:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
11:00 pm
  new   The Ten O'clock News on KTVU Plus
11:30 pm
  sports   The Shortlist
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Pilot Episode1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Purple Giraffe1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KEMS
36.2
 Happy Sunday -The Return of Superman
7:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
9:00 pm
Boss in the Mirror
9:40 pm
Immortal Songs 2
11:10 pm
Mr. House Husband
12:50 am
Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
1:50 am
Morning Forum
2:50 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
Dialogue With Yang Rui
7:30 pm
Global Watch
8:00 pm
Local Programming Icon
9:30 pm
The World Today
10:00 pm
New Money
10:30 pm
The World Today
11:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
11:30 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
The World Today
1:00 am
Culture Express
1:30 am
Africa Live
2:00 am
Asia Today
3:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
3:30 am

DECADES
36.4
Batman
The Ogg and I7:30 pm
Batman
How to Hatch a Dinosaur8:00 pm
Batman
Surf's Up! Joker's Under!8:30 pm
Batman
The Londinium Larcenies9:00 pm
Batman
The Foggiest Notion9:30 pm
Batman
The Bloody Tower10:00 pm
Batman
The Ogg Couple10:30 pm
Batman
The Funny Feline Felonies11:00 pm
Batman
The Joke's on Catwoman11:30 pm
Batman
Louie's Lethal Lilac Time12:00 am
Batman
Nora Clavicle and the Ladies' Crime Club12:30 am
Batman
The Great Escape1:00 am
Batman
The Great Train Robbery1:30 am
Batman
I'll Be a Mummy's Uncle2:00 am
Batman
The Joker's Flying Saucer2:30 am
Batman
The Entrancing Dr. Cassandra3:00 am
Batman
Minerva, Mayhem and Millionaires3:30 am

KICU
36.5
  movie    Garbo Talks
6:00 pm
Heartland
Glory Days8:00 pm
Heartland
Leap of Faith9:00 pm
  movie   Great Expectations
10:00 pm
  movie   Huckleberry Finn
12:30 am
Flipper
A Gift Dolphin3:00 am
Flipper
City Boy3:30 am

SBN
38.1
 Family Worship Center Morning Service
6:30 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

SINO
38.2
 News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
The Same Class
8:00 pm
Chinese World
9:00 pm
World Through the Lens
9:30 pm
Sino's Nightly News
10:00 pm
Culture China
10:30 pm
Our Song
11:00 pm
Our Song
12:00 am
The Same Class
1:00 am
Chinese World
2:00 am
Warmless Around
2:30 am
Daily Health
3:00 am
Our Song 
3:30 am

KCNS
38.3
 Invicta Power Play
7:00 pm
Gifts from Artisan Jewelry by Sam B.
8:00 pm
Gifts from Artisan Jewelry by Sam B.
9:00 pm
Fashion & Accessory Must Have Gifts
10:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
11:00 pm
Gifts from Artisan Jewelry by Sam B.
12:00 am
Invicta Power Play
1:00 am
Invicta Power Play
2:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
3:00 am

ESTR
38.4
 Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

NTDTV
38.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
38.6
  movie    The Horse Soldiers
7:00 pm
  movie   In the Heat of the Night
9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am

KTXLH
40.1
Bob's Burgers
Boys Just Wanna Have Fungus7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Livin La Pura Vida8:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Myrtle Beach Memoirs8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Land of the Loft9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Heart Burn9:30 pm
  new   FOX40 News
10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

ANTEN
40.2
 Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Coach
The Day I Met Frank Gifford8:30 pm
Wings
The Gift9:00 pm
Wings
I Love Brian9:30 pm
Dear John
I Do, Baby10:00 pm
Dear John
I Do, Baby10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
The Bus Stops Here11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
When a Lansing Loves a Woman11:30 pm
The Hogan Family
This Son for Hire12:00 am
The Hogan Family
Sick House12:30 am
Benson
Band of Gold1:00 am
Benson
The Human Element1:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer2:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student3:30 am

KTXL3
40.3
  new   Forensic Files
Partners in Crime7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Within a Hair8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sips of Sin8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine9:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey10:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Death in Alaska11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Crazy Don1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killing Spree2:00 am
Closing Arguments 
3:00 am

KTNC
42.1
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Public Affairs
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

CRTV
42.2
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KBCWD
44.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Shadow Unit7:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
Tell Me the Truth8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
Tremors9:00 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News on CW44
10:00 pm
The Michelle Meow Show
10:30 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
Friends
11:30 pm
Carbonaro Effect
12:00 am
Carbonaro Effect
12:30 am
Comedy.TV
11-16-20191:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
2:00 am
Career Day
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

Comet
44.2
  movie    Dead of Winter
6:00 pm
  movie   Dressed to Kill
8:00 pm
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
10:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
12:00 am
  movie   The Woods
2:00 am

KBCWDT3
44.3
Mama's Family
An Ill Wind7:30 pm
Columbo
Agenda for Murder8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Meet the Press10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Bird in the Head Hurts11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
No Pain1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Anniversary Gift1:30 am
Thriller
The Hollow Watcher2:00 am
Thriller
Cousin Tundifer3:00 am

KBCWDT4
44.4
Table Top
7:30 pm
Table Top
8:00 pm
Table Top
8:30 pm
Table Top
9:00 pm
Table Top
9:30 pm
Table Top
10:00 pm
Table Top
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
  movie   TBA 
3:00 am

K02QX-D
45.1
 Celebrating Life in Recovery
This Hood Of Ours Ministry, Part 17:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys8:00 pm
Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
The Millennium: On Earth Or In Heaven?10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
This Hood Of Ours Ministry, Part 111:00 pm
Revelation of Hope
Can the Dead Speak to Us?12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Persisting for His Presence1:00 am
Table Talk
The First Angel's Message2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
3:30 am

K02QX-D2
45.2
 Presence Conference
7:00 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
9:00 pm
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
9:30 pm
Day To Pray For The Peace Of Jerusalem
10:00 pm
God TV Worship
11:30 pm
Presence Conference
12:00 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am

K02QX-D3
45.3
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am

K02QX-D4
45.4
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
8:00 pm
Punto joven
8:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
9:00 pm
Eventos finales
10:00 pm
Cristiano victorioso
11:00 pm
Temas de Actualidad
11:30 pm
Está Escrito
12:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundacia
3:30 am

K02QX-D5
45.5
 Gifts for the Cook
6:00 pm
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
10:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
11:00 pm
Late Night Gifts
12:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
3:00 am

K02QX-D6
45.6
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Program
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D8
45.8
 Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   The Hate Of The World Is Weird And Empty
10:00 pm
Shopping Bag Lady
11:30 pm
  movie   Silent Night, Bloody Night
12:00 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Telemundo
12:30 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

KSTSE
48.2
  movie   Atonement
7:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am

KNTV3
48.3
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Telemundo
12:30 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

MMAX
49.1
 Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

KSAO2
49.2
Doctor Who
The Mark of the Rani - Part 27:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mark of the Rani - Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mark of the Rani - Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Woman Who Knew Too Little9:00 pm
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Box12:00 am
Intelligence
Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KSAO
49.3
The Appraisers
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Tech Garage
8:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
9:00 pm
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
9:30 pm
Road Classics
10:00 pm
Motor Mania
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.7
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Live at the Valentine
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Our Land
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm

KEMODT
50.1
 Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Será anunciado
8:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
11:00 pm
Será anunciado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

KEMODT2
50.2
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

EVINE
50.4
 Invicta Power Play
7:00 pm
Gifts from Artisan Jewelry by Sam B.
8:00 pm
Gifts from Artisan Jewelry by Sam B.
9:00 pm
Fashion & Accessory Must Have Gifts
10:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
11:00 pm
Gifts from Artisan Jewelry by Sam B.
12:00 am
Invicta Power Play
1:00 am
Invicta Power Play
2:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
3:00 am

KMSX
51.1
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
GCN Praise Special
8:00 pm
Keep the Sabbath Day Holy
9:00 pm
The Ten Commandments
10:00 pm
God of Answer and Blessing
11:00 pm
Hell
12:00 am
Words of Life
1:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
2:00 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
3:05 am

KMSX
51.4
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
GCN Praise Special
8:00 pm
Keep the Sabbath Day Holy
9:00 pm
The Ten Commandments
10:00 pm
God of Answer and Blessing
11:00 pm
Hell
12:00 am
Words of Life
1:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
2:00 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
3:05 am

KDTS
52.1
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am

KQED+
54.1
 TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Nature
9:30 pm
Speakeasy
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Nature 
3:30 am

KQEH2
54.2
  new    Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight9:00 pm
  movie   Prince Charles at 70
10:00 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn11:00 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Patty Griffin; The Revivalists12:00 am
Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight3:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
 Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish7:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North8:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers10:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish11:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North12:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
1:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author3:30 am

KQEHK
54.4
 Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
7:00 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked11:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am

KQEHW
54.5
 Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish7:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North8:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers10:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish11:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North12:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
1:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author3:30 am

KQCAD
58.1
Modern Family
Little Bo Bleep7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You're Not Invited8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Age of Darkness8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Odd Couple Out9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Tree of Strife9:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Extra
11-16-201911:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year12:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Lasting Impressions1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

KQCAD
58.2
 Renegade
Billy7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Corbomite Maneuver8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Rightful Heir9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Covenant10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Eye of the Needle11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Shipment12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Panic1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Article of Faith2:00 am
Mutant X
A Normal Life3:00 am

ESTRL
58.3
 Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

MCAET
59
 MCAETtalks
7:00 pm
Teacher Tech
8:00 pm
Special: Spector Dance East-West
8:30 pm
Rollin' and Tumblin' at the West End
9:00 pm
Mock Trial Finals
10:00 pm
Colour In Your Life
12:00 am
Colour In Your Life
12:30 am
MCAETtalks
1:00 am
Teacher Tech
2:00 am
Special: Spector Dance East-West
2:30 am
Rollin' and Tumblin' at the West End
3:00 am

KPJKH
60.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
Live From the Artists Den
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The Sandhamn Murders
In the Heat of the Moment,12:00 am
The Sandhamn Murders
In the Heat of the Moment,1:00 am
The Sandhamn Murders
In the Heat of the Moment,2:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
3:00 am

KPJK2
60.2
Talking Europe
7:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 pm
France 24 International News
10:00 pm
France 24 International News
11:00 pm
France 24 International News
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
Songs of Tokyo
7:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
8:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
8:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
Seasoning the Seasons
9:30 pm
Local Programming Inside Lens
11:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 am
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
1:30 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
2:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
3:00 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
  new    The Sandhamn Murders
In the Heat of the Moment,7:00 pm
  new   The Sandhamn Murders
In the Heat of the Moment,8:00 pm
The Sandhamn Murders
In the Heat of the Moment,9:00 pm
The Sandhamn Murders
In the Heat of the Moment,10:00 pm
The Sandhamn Murders
In the Heat of the Moment,11:00 pm
The Sandhamn Murders
In the Heat of the Moment,12:00 am
The Sandhamn Murders
In the Heat of the Moment,1:00 am
The Sandhamn Murders
In the Heat of the Moment,2:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
3:00 am

NHK World
60.5
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1027:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
The AUX
8:30 pm
Injunuity: Live at the McSwain Theater
9:45 pm
Forging Bonds: Pow Wow Stories From California
10:30 pm
Walela: Live in Concert
11:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Haisla Anchor: Carla Robinson12:00 am
Rez Rides
The Masters Humble the King12:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Money for Healing1:30 am
The AUX
2:00 am
Sheltered
Peru3:00 am
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.1
  sports    Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Trinidad y Tobago
Honduras vs. Trinidad y Tobago6:50 pm
  movie   Ronaldo
9:00 pm
  movie   A Good Day to Die Hard
11:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:00 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
  movie   Machine Gun Preacher
2:00 am

KTFKD
64.2
  sports    Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Trinidad y Tobago
Honduras vs. Trinidad y Tobago6:50 pm
  movie   Ronaldo
9:00 pm
  movie   A Good Day to Die Hard
11:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:00 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
  movie   Machine Gun Preacher
2:00 am

getTV
64.3
 Perry Como's Early American Christmas
7:00 pm
Perry Como's Christmas in the Holy Land
8:00 pm
Perry Como's Christmas in Austria
9:00 pm
Married...With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Al Loses His Cherry10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Nightmare on Al's Street11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Where's the Boss11:30 pm
Designing Women
How Great Thou Art12:00 am
Designing Women
Ted Bare12:30 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Eight1:00 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Twelve, Plus Ursula1:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria Discovers Women's Lib2:00 am
All in the Family
Success Story2:30 am
Amen
Wedding3:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon3:30 am

GRIT
64.4
  movie    Gunsmoke
7:00 pm
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
9:00 pm
  movie   Last of the Comanches
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun3:30 am

ION HD
65.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

qubo
65.2
Inspector Gadget
Quizmaster7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget In Winterland Aka Winter Olympics8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Magic Gadget8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Great Wambini's Seance9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Wambini Predicts9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Professor Fritz; Two Tutu Friends3:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Just in Time; My Family3:30 am

ION Plus
65.3
  movie    Country Christmas Album
6:00 pm
  movie   A Star for Christmas
8:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

SHOP
65.4
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

HSN
65.5
 Get Gifty
7:00 pm
Get Gifty
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 pm
Great Gifts
10:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
12:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
1:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 am

QVC
65.6
 Gifts for the Cook
6:00 pm
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
10:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
11:00 pm
Late Night Gifts
12:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
3:00 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
  sports    Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Trinidad y Tobago
Honduras vs. Trinidad y Tobago6:50 pm
  movie   Ronaldo
9:00 pm
  movie   A Good Day to Die Hard
11:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:00 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
  movie   Machine Gun Preacher
2:00 am

UNIV
66.2
  new    Aquí y ahora
11-17-20197:00 pm
  new   Reina de la Canción
11-17-20198:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
11-17-201910:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El rap de doña Juana11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11-17-201911:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
11-17-201912:00 am
Vecinos
La nueva inquilina1:00 am
Renta congelada
11-18-20191:30 am
Al punto
11-17-20192:00 am
Crónicas
11-17-20193:00 am

BOUNC
66.3
  movie    The Call
6:00 pm
  movie   Law Abiding Citizen
8:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage
10:30 pm
In the Cut
Whose Is It1:00 am
Family Time
No New Friends1:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
The Real
11-15-20193:00 am

GRIT
66.4
  movie    Gunsmoke
7:00 pm
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
9:00 pm
  movie   Last of the Comanches
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun3:30 am

KFSF
66.5
 Bloodwork
Crime Bites7:00 pm
Bloodwork
Who Will Clean This Bloody Mess?8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Body Double9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins10:30 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Sandra Weir11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays2:00 am
Rescue 911
3:00 am
Rescue 911
3:30 am

KTLNDT
68.1
 Renegade
Billy7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Corbomite Maneuver8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Rightful Heir9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Covenant10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Eye of the Needle11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Shipment12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Panic1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Article of Faith2:00 am
Mutant X
A Normal Life3:00 am

CoolTV
68.2
Mama's Family
An Ill Wind7:30 pm
Columbo
Agenda for Murder8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Meet the Press10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Bird in the Head Hurts11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
No Pain1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Anniversary Gift1:30 am
Thriller
The Hollow Watcher2:00 am
Thriller
Cousin Tundifer3:00 am

SBN
68.3
Mama's Family
An Ill Wind7:30 pm
Columbo
Agenda for Murder8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Meet the Press10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Bird in the Head Hurts11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
No Pain1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Anniversary Gift1:30 am
Thriller
The Hollow Watcher2:00 am
Thriller
Cousin Tundifer3:00 am

SBN
68.4
  new    Color Crush Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 94546! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the San Fran/Sacramento Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.