6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

KAXTD1
1.1
Diya TV Dialogue
6:00 pm
Sai Baba
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am

KAXTD10
1.10
Tiempo de revelación
6:00 pm
Esta es tu hora
6:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
7:00 pm
Vida Dura
7:30 pm
Estableciendo el Reino
8:00 pm
Conciertos latinos
8:30 pm
En contacto
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Club 700
10:00 pm
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:30 pm
En familia
11:00 pm
En familia
11:30 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
12:30 am
Vida Dura
1:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
1:30 am

KAXTD11
1.11
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
1:00 am

KAXTD12
1.12
VN Anthem News
6:00 pm
Community Outreach
7:00 pm
Weekend 24
8:00 pm
Health Headlines
9:00 pm
movie Movie of the Week
10:00 pm
Wrap Up News
11:00 pm
Rerun Program
12:00 am

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso — Classical Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD2
1.2
Thriller
6:00 pm
Thriller
7:00 pm
Thriller
8:00 pm
Thriller
9:00 pm
Thriller
10:00 pm
Thriller
11:00 pm
Thriller
12:00 am
Thriller
1:00 am
Thriller
2:00 am

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD3
1.3
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
1:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 am

KAXTD4
1.4
 Phim Phat
5:30 pm
Phat Giao Do Day
6:30 pm
Thuyet Phap Van Dap
7:00 pm
Phim Truyen
7:30 pm
Talk Show Shopping
8:30 pm
Cai Luong
9:00 pm
Phong Su CD
9:30 pm
Hai Kich Am Thuc
10:00 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
10:30 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
11:30 pm
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
12:00 am
Khoa Hoc Magic
12:30 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
1:00 am
Ca Nhac TL Cooking Chay
1:30 am

KAXTD5
1.5
Chuyen Viet Nam
6:00 pm
Giong Doi
6:30 pm
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
7:00 pm
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
7:30 pm
Cai Luong
8:00 pm
Cai Luong
8:30 pm
Tin Tuc
9:00 pm
Phong su Cong Dong
9:30 pm
Vao Bep
10:00 pm
Chuyen LA
10:30 pm
Phim Truyen
11:00 pm
Tong Ket Tin Tuc
12:00 am
Giong Doi
12:30 am
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
1:00 am
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
1:30 am

KAXTD6
1.6
Weekend Movies
6:00 pm
Weekend Movies
6:30 pm
NetViet Show
7:00 pm
Beauty Show
7:30 pm
Weekend News
8:00 pm
Talk Show
8:30 pm
Teen Music
9:00 pm
Law in Real Life
9:30 pm
Weekend Movies
10:00 pm
Weekend Movies
10:30 pm
Weekend News
11:00 pm
Cartoon
11:30 pm
Weekend News
12:00 am
Music
12:30 am
Talk to Your Kids Show
1:00 am
Talk to Your Kids Show
1:30 am

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming Rao Vat/Kich Vui
1:45 am

KAXTD8
1.8
Creation Journal
6:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
6:30 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Walk with Grace
8:00 pm
Angel Family
9:30 pm
Leader of Your Life
10:00 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
10:30 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
11:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Life of Science and Christian Faith
1:00 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
2:00 am

KAXTD9
1.9
Healthy Food Revolution
6:00 pm
Art and Culture in Taiwan
6:30 pm
Art and Culture in Taiwan
7:00 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
7:30 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
8:00 pm
True Love Blog
8:30 pm
True Love Blog
9:00 pm
River of Notes
9:30 pm
Night of True Love
10:00 pm
Night of True Love
10:30 pm
Taiwan Weekly News
11:00 pm
Taiwan Weekly News
11:30 pm
TW Outlook
12:00 am
TW Outlook
12:30 am
Healthy Food Revolution
1:00 am
Moment of Serenity
1:30 am
CWN World News
2:00 am

KTVUH
2.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation7:30 pm
TMZ
8:00 pm
Fox Fall Preview
9:00 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera9:30 pm
new The Ten O’Clock News on KTVU Fox 2
10:00 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot11:00 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day12:00 am
Modern Family
Best Men12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Package1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

LATV
2.2
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 pm
México de mis Amores
6:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
7:00 pm
LATV Sessions
7:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
8:00 pm
Rokamole
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
11:00 pm
Super 20
11:30 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
sports Wold Class Boxing
1:00 am

Movie
2.3
movie  East of Eden
5:00 pm
movie The Blue Lagoon
7:35 pm
movie All the Pretty Horses
9:50 pm
movie True Legend
12:25 am

BUZZR
2.4
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Tattletales
7:00 pm
Tattletales
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
To Tell the Truth
11:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
11:30 pm
Password
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
Now You See It
1:00 am
Now You See It
1:30 am
Card Sharks
2:00 am

KCRA-DT
3.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final4:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone8:00 pm
Dateline
The Silhouette9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new KCRA 3 Reports @ 11 PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Paid Program
1:32 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

MeTV
3.2
Local Programming Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch2:00 am

KRONHD
4.1
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
6:00 pm
Copper Chef Titan
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
7:30 pm
new KRON 4 News at 8
8:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 10
10:00 pm
sports Red and Gold Zone
11:00 pm
sports Silver & Black Show
11:30 pm
Easy Indoor Cooking!
12:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
12:30 am
White House Chess Set
1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am

KRON2
4.2
Bay Area Forum
6:00 pm
Healthy and 100 Fun
6:30 pm
The Story of Life
7:15 pm
Lady Go
8:00 pm
Chinese Restaurant
9:00 pm
Guangzhou Daily News
11:00 pm
Paranormal Affairs
12:00 am
Bay Area Forum
12:30 am
Mom’s words
1:00 am
Chinese Restaurant
2:00 am

GETTV
4.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut6:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride7:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Neil Diamond, Jackie DeShannon and Dennis Hopper8:00 pm
Married…With Children
Buck Saves the Day9:00 pm
Married…With Children
Tooth or Consequences9:30 pm
Married…With Children
He Ain’t Much, but He’s Mine10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Fair Exchange10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up11:30 pm
Amen
Casting the First Stone12:00 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby12:30 am
Amen
Into Night1:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer1:30 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding2:00 am

KRONDT4
4.4
TBA
6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy7:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer8:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Sign Here9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance9:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Bitter End10:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod11:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Under Fire1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Stolen Identity2:00 am

KPIXD
5.1
KPIX 5 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Magnum P.I.
8:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2249:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
KPIX 5 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon12:35 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:35 am
No More Dentures
2:05 am

KPIX2
5.2
The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses6:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Underneath8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Don’t Try This at Home9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Haunted Hero10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Wanna Partner?11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Whistle Stop12:00 am
Unforgettable
A Moveable Feast1:00 am
Profiler
Original Sin2:00 am

DABL
5.3
Save With Jamie
Salmon6:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Benfleet, Sussex9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY: Shani & Mark Hunt10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY10:30 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee11:00 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly11:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Ceredigion12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cornwall1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Bouillabaisse2:00 am

KVIE
6.1
new The Lawrence Welk Show
Fashions & Hits Through the Years6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Anniversary Party7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Wedding Preparations7:30 pm
new The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
Episode 88:00 pm
new Delicious
9:00 pm
new Death in Paradise
The Blood Red Sea10:00 pm
new Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene11:00 pm
new Ken Burns: The National Parks
12:30 am
new Deepak Chopra: Becoming Metahuman
2:00 am

KVIE2
6.2
Latino Americans
The New Latinos6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of the Revolution7:00 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up8:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode One10:00 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace11:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of the Revolution1:00 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up2:00 am

KVIE3
6.3
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage5:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
6:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid7:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario8:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage9:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid11:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario12:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two1:00 am
Speaking Grief
2:00 am

KVIEK
6.4
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am

KGODT
7.1
sports  College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville4:30 pm
ABC7 News 8:00PM
8:00 pm
Localish
8:30 pm
More in Common
9:00 pm
Localish Bay Area
9:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
10:00 pm
Jeopardy!
10:30 pm
new ABC7 News 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 20312:00 am
Castle
Heroes & Villains1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

LIVWELL
7.2
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
6:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP190037:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190037:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT190048:00 pm
All Good
8:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190039:00 pm
More in Common
9:30 pm
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
10:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP1900311:00 pm
Celebrity Page
11:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT1900412:00 am
All Good
12:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL190031:00 am
More in Common
1:30 am
Best of Localish
2:00 am

LAFF
7.3
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM8:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse9:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KBTV-CD
8.1
Adobo Nation
6:00 pm
Hmong Entertainment
7:00 pm
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
8:00 pm
Lovey Dovey
9:00 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
10:00 pm
What’s Up
11:00 pm
Healthy and Happy
11:30 pm
Liquidation Channel
12:00 am

KBTV2
8.2
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
6:00 pm
Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
9:00 pm
Cordless Iron
12:00 am

KBTV3
8.3
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

KBTV4
8.4
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
8:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Best of HSN2
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
The Download on Electronics
2:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
Stories of the Century
6:00 pm
U.S. Marshal
6:30 pm
26 Men
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Jim Bowie
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Annie Oakley
10:00 pm
Buffalo Bill Jr.
10:30 pm
Bonanza
11:00 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

KQEDDT
9.1
new Beyond the Canvas
Episode 26:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Trailblazing6:30 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
Range Life, Royal Feast, Daughter Thai Kitchen7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Episode 77:30 pm
new Brian’s Song
8:00 pm
new Finding Forrester
9:30 pm
movie A Man for All Seasons
9:55 pm
The Kate
Delbert McClinton and the Self-Made Men + Dana12:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
Range Life, Royal Feast, Daughter Thai Kitchen1:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Episode 71:30 am
movie Brian’s Song
2:00 am

KQED2
9.2
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Dreamin’ California’s Coast – Malibu to Big Sur6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Copenhagen6:30 pm
Elizabeth I
The Enemy Within7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Looking at Properties8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Surprise, Surprise8:30 pm
The Brokenwood Mysteries
Stone Cold Dead9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Beyong the Shining Sea, Part Two10:33 pm
new Skindigenous
Amsterdam11:30 pm
new Song of the Mountains
Irene Kelley; Martha Spencer Band; Adam Wakefield12:00 am
Elizabeth I
The Enemy Within1:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
Looking at Properties2:00 am

KQEDW
9.3
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage5:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
6:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid7:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario8:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage9:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid11:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario12:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two1:00 am
Speaking Grief
2:00 am

KQEDK
9.4
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am

KXTV
10.1
sports  College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville4:30 pm
ABC 10 News Special Edition
8:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
9:30 pm
Jeopardy!
10:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
10:30 pm
ABC10 Late News Tonight
11:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi11:35 pm
Wipeout
Episode 20312:05 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby1:05 am
Castle
Rise2:05 am

JN
10.2
Body of Evidence
Day at the Beach6:00 pm
Body of Evidence
The Charmer: Gloria Ogles6:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave7:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery8:30 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger9:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott10:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer11:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal12:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins1:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski2:00 am

N10.3
10.3
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
6:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
8:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
11:00 pm
Off the Chain
1:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy1:30 am
Religion Hour
2:00 am

QUEST
10.4
How Booze Built America
America’s Revolution6:00 pm
How Booze Built America
Westward, Ho!7:00 pm
How Booze Built America
To the Moon!8:00 pm
River Warriors
River Warriors9:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Hold ‘Em10:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Between a Rock and a Hard Place11:00 pm
Mega Builders
Raising the Roof (aka Rio Stadium)12:00 am
Mega Builders
The Big Lift1:00 am
Mega Builders
Water Park – Canary Islands2:00 am

KNTVHD
11.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final4:30 pm
new NBC Bay Area News
8:00 pm
LX Presents Hope Is Home
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy10:00 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House
05-18-20191:32 am
Paid Program
2:02 am

COZI
11.2
Emergency
The Girl on the Balance Beam6:00 pm
Columbo
A Bird in the Hand8:00 pm
Columbo
It’s All in the Game10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy12:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder2:00 am

KNTVHD
11.3
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final4:30 pm
new NBC Bay Area News
8:00 pm
LX Presents Hope Is Home
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy10:00 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House
05-18-20191:32 am
Paid Program
2:02 am

KSTSDT4
11.4
Emergency
The Girl on the Balance Beam6:00 pm
Columbo
A Bird in the Hand8:00 pm
Columbo
It’s All in the Game10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy12:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder2:00 am

KOVR-HD
13.1
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
6:30 pm
Magnum P.I.
7:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2248:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new CBS 13 News 10PM
10:00 pm
new CBS 13 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Issue Is
11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I12:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
2:00 am

KOVR-HD2
13.2
The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses6:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Underneath8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Don’t Try This at Home9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Haunted Hero10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Wanna Partner?11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Whistle Stop12:00 am
Unforgettable
A Moveable Feast1:00 am
Profiler
Original Sin2:00 am

DABL
13.3
Save With Jamie
Salmon6:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Benfleet, Sussex9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY: Shani & Mark Hunt10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY10:30 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee11:00 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly11:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Ceredigion12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cornwall1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Bouillabaisse2:00 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
new Noticias 14 fin de semana
6:00 pm
Univisión
6:30 pm
sports Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Chivas de Guadalajara
Club América vs. Guadalajara6:55 pm
Una familia de 10
Ahí va el agua9:00 pm
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio9:30 pm
Una familia de 10
10:00 pm
Una familia de 10
10:30 pm
new Noticias 14 Fin de semana Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:30 am
Una familia de 10
2:00 am

KDTVDT
14.2
movie El Cantante
6:00 pm
movie No se aceptan devoluciones
8:30 pm
movie Catwoman
11:00 pm
movie The Time Machine
1:00 am

GetTV
14.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut6:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride7:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Neil Diamond, Jackie DeShannon and Dennis Hopper8:00 pm
Married…With Children
Buck Saves the Day9:00 pm
Married…With Children
Tooth or Consequences9:30 pm
Married…With Children
He Ain’t Much, but He’s Mine10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Fair Exchange10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up11:30 pm
Amen
Casting the First Stone12:00 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby12:30 am
Amen
Into Night1:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer1:30 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding2:00 am

KDTVDT4
14.4
movie  Dead Again
5:00 pm
movie Turbulence
7:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

TJN
14.5
Body of Evidence
Day at the Beach6:00 pm
Body of Evidence
The Charmer: Gloria Ogles6:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave7:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery8:30 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger9:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott10:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer11:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal12:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins1:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski2:00 am

KBSVDT
15.1
AssyriaVision
6:00 pm
AssyriaVision
12:00 am

3ABN
16.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch7:00 pm
Local Programming Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Is the Bible Really the Word of God?8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Why War Who?11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys1:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks1:30 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 22:00 am

K16IW
16.10
 Reveal My Star’s Life:The Manager
4:45 pm
How Do You Play?
6:35 pm
MBC News Desk
8:00 pm
The Paikfather:Don’t Stop Cooking!
8:45 pm
Favorite Entertainment
10:15 pm
sports Sports Magazine
11:35 pm
What Is Study?
12:35 am
On The Border Returns
1:55 am

WALK
16.11
movie Louisa May Alcott: The Woman Behind Little Women
6:00 pm
new Confessions Of A Nervous Man
7:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
8:00 pm
What’s My Line?
9:00 pm
The Loretta Young Show
9:30 pm
Decoy
10:00 pm
Public Defender
10:30 pm
movie Louisa May Alcott: The Woman Behind Little Women
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
1:00 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
 USA Weekend
9:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
2:00 am

GodTV
16.5
 CAP 2017, Miami
5:00 pm
San Remo – Israel’s Magna Carta
7:00 pm
Shattered Silence
8:00 pm
Travel the Road
9:30 pm
Relationships 101
10:00 pm
CAP 2017, Miami
10:30 pm
Shattered Silence
12:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Program
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D8
16.8
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
Creature Features
10:00 pm
movie Spider Baby
12:00 am
movie The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQSL-LD
17.1
Give Me an Answer
6:00 pm
The John Ankerberg Show
6:30 pm
Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
7:00 pm
New Hope Oahu
7:30 pm
Pathway to Victory
8:00 pm
Hillsong Television
8:30 pm
Answers With Bayless Conley
9:00 pm
Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
9:30 pm
Christian World News
10:00 pm
Pure Passion
10:30 pm
Life Is Best
11:00 pm
Jeni: Seeking the Extraordinary
11:30 pm
Give Me an Answer
12:00 am
Ignite TV
12:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 am
Give Me an Answer
2:00 am

CMC-USA
17.2
 USA Weekend
9:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am

CMC
17.3
CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am

KQSL-LD4
17.4
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Exalted Higher
7:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
7:30 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
8:30 pm
Humanitarian Program
9:00 pm
Hablemos w/ Shando Valdez
9:30 pm
Victorious Living
10:00 pm
Nueva De Gran Gozo w/ Pastor Hector Hernandez
10:30 pm
Nada Es Imposible Para Dios
11:00 pm
Way of the Master – Español
11:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
God’s View
12:30 am
Bloom Today
1:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am

KQSL-LD5
17.5
Outdoor Living
6:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
9:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Standard S&H
11:00 pm
Simple Home Solutions
12:00 am
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am

KQSL-LD6
17.6
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KQSL-LD8
17.8
The Other Side of Hong Kong
6:00 pm
Hong Kong Stars Restaurants
6:30 pm
Saturday Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou
7:30 pm
Never Ends II
8:00 pm
Believe in the Future Online Concert
9:00 pm
Entertainment Space
9:30 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
kangxi Incognito Travel Series
10:30 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
11:30 pm
Entertainment Space
12:00 am
Chinese News at 7
12:30 am
Chinese News at 10
1:00 am
Talk Finance
1:30 am

KUVS-DT
19.1
sports  Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Querétaro
Tigres UANL vs. Querétaro4:55 pm
sports Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Chivas de Guadalajara
Club América vs. Guadalajara6:55 pm
Una familia de 10
Ahí va el agua9:00 pm
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio9:30 pm
Una familia de 10
10:00 pm
Una familia de 10
10:30 pm
new Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:30 am
Una familia de 10
2:00 am
Local Programming

KUVS
19.2
sports  Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Querétaro
Tigres UANL vs. Querétaro4:55 pm
sports Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Chivas de Guadalajara
Club América vs. Guadalajara6:55 pm
Una familia de 10
Ahí va el agua9:00 pm
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio9:30 pm
Una familia de 10
10:00 pm
Una familia de 10
10:30 pm
new Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:30 am
Una familia de 10
2:00 am
Local Programming

KUVSB
19.3
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
6:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
8:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
11:00 pm
Off the Chain
1:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy1:30 am
Religion Hour
2:00 am

KUVSDT4
19.4
movie  Dead Again
5:00 pm
movie Turbulence
7:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KOFYD
20.1
The Unseen World
6:00 pm
sports Boundless
6:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals8:00 pm
Creature Feature
9:00 pm
Intervention
Danielle11:00 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Market Place
1:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
1:30 am
Market Place
2:00 am

THIS TV
20.2
movie  Stargate
4:00 pm
movie The Terminator
6:30 pm
movie Mad Max
9:00 pm
movie The Terminator
11:00 pm
Green Acres
Oliver Buys a Farm1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KOFY4
20.4
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 pm
México de mis Amores
6:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
7:00 pm
LATV Sessions
7:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
8:00 pm
Rokamole
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
11:00 pm
Super 20
11:30 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
sports Wold Class Boxing
1:00 am

KOFY7
20.7
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

FUNROADS
20.8
Anglers & Appetites
6:00 pm
A Taste of History
6:30 pm
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
7:00 pm
sports Traveling Golfer
7:30 pm
sports Golf America
8:00 pm
Discover Wisconsin
8:30 pm
The Jet Set
9:00 pm
RV Road Test
9:30 pm
Road Trip Masters
10:00 pm
Travel Thru History
10:30 pm
Expedition Texas
11:00 pm
sports Boondock Nation
11:30 pm
sports Sled Head 24/7
12:00 am
Wonders of the West
12:30 am
Into the Outdoors
1:00 am
At Your Leisure
1:30 am
Just Down the Road
2:00 am

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCBDT
22.1
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20206:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20206:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene8:00 pm
The Kate
Marc Broussard9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Grace Askew10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
McKenna Bray10:30 pm
Modus
Season 2, Episode 211:00 pm
Off-Air
12:00 am

CREATE
22.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery6:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea6:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.7:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Katowice8:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes8:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways9:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow9:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin10:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea11:30 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma12:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper2:00 am

KEZTCA
23
movie El Cantante
6:00 pm
movie No se aceptan devoluciones
8:30 pm
movie Catwoman
11:00 pm
movie The Time Machine
1:00 am

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
sports  Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Querétaro
Tigres UANL vs. Querétaro4:55 pm
sports Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Chivas de Guadalajara
Club América vs. Guadalajara6:55 pm
Una familia de 10
Ahí va el agua9:00 pm
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio9:30 pm
Una familia de 10
10:00 pm
Una familia de 10
10:30 pm
new Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:30 am
Una familia de 10
2:00 am
Local Programming

KEZT-CD2
23.2
movie El Cantante
6:00 pm
movie No se aceptan devoluciones
8:30 pm
movie Catwoman
11:00 pm
movie The Time Machine
1:00 am

KEZT-CD3
23.3
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
6:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
8:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
11:00 pm
Off the Chain
1:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy1:30 am
Religion Hour
2:00 am

KEZT-CD4
23.4
movie  Dead Again
5:00 pm
movie Turbulence
7:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KQETH
25.1
new Beyond the Canvas
Episode 26:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Trailblazing6:30 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
Range Life, Royal Feast, Daughter Thai Kitchen7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Episode 77:30 pm
new Brian’s Song
8:00 pm
new Finding Forrester
9:30 pm
movie A Man for All Seasons
9:55 pm
The Kate
Delbert McClinton and the Self-Made Men + Dana12:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
Range Life, Royal Feast, Daughter Thai Kitchen1:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Episode 71:30 am
movie Brian’s Song
2:00 am

KQET2
25.2
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Dreamin’ California’s Coast – Malibu to Big Sur6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Copenhagen6:30 pm
Elizabeth I
The Enemy Within7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Looking at Properties8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Surprise, Surprise8:30 pm
The Brokenwood Mysteries
Stone Cold Dead9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Beyong the Shining Sea, Part Two10:33 pm
new Skindigenous
Amsterdam11:30 pm
new Song of the Mountains
Irene Kelley; Martha Spencer Band; Adam Wakefield12:00 am
Elizabeth I
The Enemy Within1:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
Looking at Properties2:00 am

KQET3
25.3
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage5:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
6:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid7:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario8:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage9:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid11:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario12:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two1:00 am
Speaking Grief
2:00 am

KQET
25.4
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am

KTSF-DT
26.1
The Other Side of Hong Kong
6:00 pm
Hong Kong Stars Restaurants
6:30 pm
Saturday Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou
7:30 pm
Never Ends II
8:00 pm
Believe in the Future Online Concert
9:00 pm
Entertainment Space
9:30 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
kangxi Incognito Travel Series
10:30 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
11:30 pm
Entertainment Space
12:00 am
Chinese News at 7
12:30 am
Chinese News at 10
1:00 am
Talk Finance
1:30 am

KTSF3
26.3
Reveal My Star’s Life:The Manager
6:10 pm
MBC News Desk
8:00 pm
The Paikfather:Don’t Stop Cooking!
9:00 pm
Favorite Entertainment
10:25 pm
sports Sports Magazine
11:40 pm
Desired TV
12:40 am
Local Programming How Do You Play?
2:00 am

KTSF5
26.5
6pm News
6:00 pm
Nhac Chon Loc
7:15 pm
Tinh Yeu Va Tham Vong
8:00 pm
On Gioi Cau Day Roi
9:00 pm
10pm Weekend News
10:00 pm
Ke Doi Tra Chan Tinh
11:00 pm
Tinh Yeu Va Tham Vong
12:00 am
Thay Loi Muon Noi 2019
1:00 am
San Khau Viet
2:00 am

KTSF
26.6
Game Show
6:00 pm
Nhang co gai trong thanh pho
7:00 pm
Weekend News
8:00 pm
Community Report
8:30 pm
Me Cung
9:00 pm
Hoa hong ben naguc trai
9:30 pm
Game Show
10:00 pm
movie Ve nha di con
11:00 pm
Live TV
12:00 am

TTV
27.1
TV Shopping
6:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
7:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
8:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
9:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
10:00 pm
TV Shopping
11:00 pm
TV Shopping
12:00 am

KFTL
28.1
Little Chestnut’s World
6:00 pm
Science Around Us
6:30 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
7:00 pm
C for Chinese
8:00 pm
If You Are the One
9:00 pm
A Brighter World
10:30 pm
Overnight Programming
12:00 am

SAB
28.10
Doctor Who
Time Flight – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
Time Flight – Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
Time Flight – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Time Flight – Part 47:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
movie Get Christie Love!
10:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KFTL
28.15
 Video Jukebox
1:30 pm

HSN
28.2
Iman Global Chic Fashions
6:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
9:00 pm
Coin Collector
10:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
11:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
1:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 am

KFTL-CD3
28.3
How Booze Built America
America’s Revolution6:00 pm
How Booze Built America
Westward, Ho!7:00 pm
How Booze Built America
To the Moon!8:00 pm
River Warriors
River Warriors9:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Hold ‘Em10:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Between a Rock and a Hard Place11:00 pm
Mega Builders
Raising the Roof (aka Rio Stadium)12:00 am
Mega Builders
The Big Lift1:00 am
Mega Builders
Water Park – Canary Islands2:00 am

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

KFTL
28.5
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
7:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
7:30 pm
Cruise-In
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
OPGI
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
sports What Would Mike Do?
10:00 pm
sports NHRA Pro Mod Series
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KFTL
28.6
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
8:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Best of HSN2
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
The Download on Electronics
2:00 am

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Program
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
29.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Privilege6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief12:00 am
Law & Order
Remains of the Day1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am

qubo
29.2
Inspector Gadget
Tyrannosaurus Gadget6:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Roma6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Clean Sweep7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am

ION Plus
29.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch at the Opera6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Who Killed the Electric Carriage?7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Invention Convention10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Staircase to Heaven11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Toyland12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

SHOP
29.4
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
2:00 am

QVC
29.5
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
1:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 am

HSN
29.6
Iman Global Chic Fashions
6:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
9:00 pm
Coin Collector
10:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
11:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
1:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I6:00 pm
movie Hook
7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cleared History12:00 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Magic Bus2:00 am

LAFFTV
31.2
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM8:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse9:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

COMET
31.3
Night Gallery
The Academy; Pamela’s Voice6:16 pm
Night Gallery
Silent Snow, Secret Snow; Hells Bells6:50 pm
Night Gallery
Logoda’s Heads7:24 pm
Night Gallery
I Do Not Belong to the Human World8:00 pm
Night Gallery
Witness Within8:34 pm
Night Gallery
Whisper of Evil9:08 pm
Night Gallery
Echo of a Distant Scream9:42 pm
Night Gallery
Since Aunt Ada Came to Stay10:16 pm
Night Gallery
There Aren’t Any More MacBanes10:50 pm
Night Gallery
Devil Is Not Mocked, the; Stop Killing Me11:24 pm
Night Gallery
The Waiting Room12:00 am
Night Gallery
The Sins of the Fathers12:34 am
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy1:08 am
Night Gallery
The Shadow in the Well1:42 am
Local Programming

Stadium
31.4
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:00 pm
new Total Combat
7:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
8:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
9:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany10:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
11:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KSTV
32
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
7:00 pm
La resolana
9:00 pm
movie El Capitán Aventurero
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KMTPDT
32.1
K-Pop
6:00 pm
K-Pop
6:30 pm
K-Pop
7:00 pm
K-Pop
7:30 pm
DW
8:00 pm
DW
8:30 pm
DW
9:00 pm
DW
9:30 pm
K-Pop
10:00 pm
SOBEM
10:30 pm
K-Pop
11:00 pm
K-Pop
11:30 pm
K-Pop
12:00 am
K-Pop
12:30 am
K-Pop
1:00 am
K-Pop
1:30 am
K-Pop
2:00 am

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

ARTS
32.5
TBA
6:30 pm
NTD World News
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Tian Liang Time
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:20 pm
TBA
9:45 pm
Local Programming World Sports
10:35 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:25 pm
Local Programming

KPOP
32.6
KPOP Time
6:00 pm
Simply KPOP
7:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
8:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
8:30 pm
After School Club
9:00 pm
KPOP Time
10:00 pm
KPOP Time
11:00 pm
KPOP Time
12:00 am
Simply KPOP
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
2:00 am

KCSOHD
33.1
Decisiones
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
movie Big Game
7:00 pm
movie Jack Reacher: Never Go Back
8:30 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
11:30 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
new Latinx Now!
12:30 am
Local Programming movie Elena y Raquel
2:00 am

KCSO
33.2
Decisiones
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
movie Big Game
7:00 pm
movie Jack Reacher: Never Go Back
8:30 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
11:30 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
new Latinx Now!
12:30 am
Local Programming movie Elena y Raquel
2:00 am

KCSO
33.3
movie  Pelicula
3:30 pm
movie Pelicula
6:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Tarzan
11:00 pm
Tarzan
11:30 pm
BeastMaster
12:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

LightTV
33.4
movie Flash Gordon
6:00 pm
movie Three Amigos!
8:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
10:00 pm
movie It Runs in the Family
12:00 am
movie Return to Green Acres
2:00 am

KACA
34.1
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KICUH
36.1
new KTVU Fox 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
TMZ
7:00 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera8:00 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Line Substitution Solution9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Package10:30 pm
new The Ten O’clock News on KTVU Plus
11:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KEMS
36.2
Once Again
6:00 pm
Once Again
6:40 pm
Immortal Songs 2
7:20 pm
KBS News 9
9:00 pm
Local Programming Battle of Musicians
9:50 pm
Immortal Songs 2
11:10 pm
Dogs Are Incredible
Episode 3412:40 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
Big Story
6:00 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
Rediscovering China
7:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 pm
Global Watch
9:00 pm
Full Frame
10:00 pm
World Today
11:00 pm
Biz Talk
11:30 pm
World Today
12:00 am
sports Sports Scene
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
The Agenda
1:30 am
World Today
2:00 am

DECADES
36.4
Thriller
6:00 pm
Thriller
7:00 pm
Thriller
8:00 pm
Thriller
9:00 pm
Thriller
10:00 pm
Thriller
11:00 pm
Thriller
12:00 am
Thriller
1:00 am
Thriller
2:00 am

KICU
36.5
movie Flash Gordon
6:00 pm
movie Three Amigos!
8:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
10:00 pm
movie It Runs in the Family
12:00 am
movie Return to Green Acres
2:00 am

SBN
38.1
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
9:00 pm
Cooking with Trust
10:00 pm
Easy Indoor Cooking!
11:00 pm
Cop Cam
12:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

SINO
38.2
Sino’s Cantonese News
6:00 pm
News from Zhejiang
6:30 pm
News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
Chinese Dream Show
8:00 pm
Sino Weekly
9:30 pm
Sino’s Nightly News
10:00 pm
Sound Of My Dream
10:30 pm
Chinese Dream Show
12:30 am
Sino Weekly
2:00 am

KCNS
38.3
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
9:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
10:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
11:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
12:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
1:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
2:00 am

ESTR
38.4
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

NTDTV
38.5
TBA
6:30 pm
NTD World News
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Tian Liang Time
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:20 pm
TBA
9:45 pm
Local Programming World Sports
10:35 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:25 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
38.6
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KTXLH
40.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA4:00 pm
new FOX40 News
7:00 pm
sports Red and Gold Zone
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day9:30 pm
FOX40 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Package12:30 am
TMZ
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

ANTEN
40.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Bigger than a Bread Box and Better than a Genie6:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Rembrandt6:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal7:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again7:30 pm
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door8:00 pm
That Girl
Muggy Day in Central Park8:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa9:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa9:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat10:00 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti10:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 7812:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own12:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit1:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement1:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Father Knows Nothing2:00 am

KTXL3
40.3
TBA
6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy7:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer8:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Sign Here9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance9:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Bitter End10:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod11:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Under Fire1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Stolen Identity2:00 am

KTNC
42.1
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

CRTV
42.2
Problemas y soluciones
6:00 pm
Retratos de la Familia
7:00 pm
Rompiendo el silencio
8:00 pm
YPG/ Conexión Joven
9:00 pm
Problemas y soluciones
10:00 pm
Palabra Amiga/Obispo Macedo
11:00 pm
Congreso de la Fe/ Hechos Reales
11:30 pm
Problemas y soluciones
12:00 am
Punto de luz
1:00 am
SOS Espiritual
2:00 am

KBCWD
44.1
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day7:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Cake8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Keith Moon is Vomiting in His Grave10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo10:30 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate11:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Iguanasaurs12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Maybe it’s the Echinacea?12:30 am
B-Sides On-Air
1:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-14-20201:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20202:00 am

Comet
44.2
Night Gallery
The Academy; Pamela’s Voice6:16 pm
Night Gallery
Silent Snow, Secret Snow; Hells Bells6:50 pm
Night Gallery
Logoda’s Heads7:24 pm
Night Gallery
I Do Not Belong to the Human World8:00 pm
Night Gallery
Witness Within8:34 pm
Night Gallery
Whisper of Evil9:08 pm
Night Gallery
Echo of a Distant Scream9:42 pm
Night Gallery
Since Aunt Ada Came to Stay10:16 pm
Night Gallery
There Aren’t Any More MacBanes10:50 pm
Night Gallery
Devil Is Not Mocked, the; Stop Killing Me11:24 pm
Night Gallery
The Waiting Room12:00 am
Night Gallery
The Sins of the Fathers12:34 am
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy1:08 am
Night Gallery
The Shadow in the Well1:42 am
Local Programming

KBCWDT3
44.3
Local Programming Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch2:00 am

KBCWDT4
44.4
Life on the Edge
6:00 pm
Life on the Edge
6:30 pm
Life on the Edge
7:00 pm
Life on the Edge
7:30 pm
Life on the Edge
8:00 pm
Life on the Edge
8:30 pm
Life on the Edge
9:00 pm
Life on the Edge
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am

K02QX-D
45.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch7:00 pm
Local Programming Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Is the Bible Really the Word of God?8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Why War Who?11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys1:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks1:30 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 22:00 am

K02QX-D2
45.2
 CAP 2017, Miami
5:00 pm
San Remo – Israel’s Magna Carta
7:00 pm
Shattered Silence
8:00 pm
Travel the Road
9:30 pm
Relationships 101
10:00 pm
CAP 2017, Miami
10:30 pm
Shattered Silence
12:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am

K02QX-D3
45.3
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D4
45.4
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
2:00 am

K02QX-D5
45.5
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
1:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 am

K02QX-D6
45.6
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Program
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D8
45.8
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
Creature Features
10:00 pm
movie Spider Baby
12:00 am
movie The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
new Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
movie Big Game
7:00 pm
movie Jack Reacher: Never Go Back
8:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
sports Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
new Latinx Now!
12:30 am
Local Programming

KSTSE
48.2
 Covert Affairs
5:30 pm
movie Pelicula
6:30 pm
movie Pelicula
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am

KNTV3
48.3
new Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
movie Big Game
7:00 pm
movie Jack Reacher: Never Go Back
8:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
sports Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
new Latinx Now!
12:30 am
Local Programming

MMAX
49.1
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
7:00 pm
La resolana
9:00 pm
movie El Capitán Aventurero
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KSAO2
49.2
movie  Stargate
4:00 pm
movie The Terminator
6:30 pm
movie Mad Max
9:00 pm
movie The Terminator
11:00 pm
Green Acres
Oliver Buys a Farm1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KSAO
49.3
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
7:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
7:30 pm
Cruise-In
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
OPGI
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
sports What Would Mike Do?
10:00 pm
sports NHRA Pro Mod Series
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KSAO
49.5
Diamond Deals
6:00 pm
Diamond Deals
7:00 pm
Diamond Deals
8:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.7
 Video Jukebox
1:30 pm

KEMODT
50.1
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
7:00 pm
La resolana
9:00 pm
movie El Capitán Aventurero
10:00 pm
Show de Pepe
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KEMODT2
50.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
2:50 pm
Local Programming

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

EVINE
50.4
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
9:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
10:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
11:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
12:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
1:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
2:00 am

KMSX
51.1
Testimony Today
6:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
6:40 pm
Spiritual Love
9:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
10:00 pm
The Whole Tithe and Offering
11:00 pm
Message of the Cross
12:00 am
The Keys to Studying Well
1:00 am
2020 Words of Life
2:00 am

KMSX
51.4
Testimony Today
6:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
6:40 pm
Spiritual Love
9:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
10:00 pm
The Whole Tithe and Offering
11:00 pm
Message of the Cross
12:00 am
The Keys to Studying Well
1:00 am
2020 Words of Life
2:00 am

KDTS
52.1
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KQED+
54.1
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Dreamin’ California’s Coast – Malibu to Big Sur6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Copenhagen6:30 pm
Elizabeth I
The Enemy Within7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Looking at Properties8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Surprise, Surprise8:30 pm
The Brokenwood Mysteries
Stone Cold Dead9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Beyong the Shining Sea, Part Two10:33 pm
new Skindigenous
Amsterdam11:30 pm
new Song of the Mountains
Irene Kelley; Martha Spencer Band; Adam Wakefield12:00 am
Elizabeth I
The Enemy Within1:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
Looking at Properties2:00 am

KQEH2
54.2
new Beyond the Canvas
Episode 26:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Trailblazing6:30 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
Range Life, Royal Feast, Daughter Thai Kitchen7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Episode 77:30 pm
new Brian’s Song
8:00 pm
new Finding Forrester
9:30 pm
movie A Man for All Seasons
9:55 pm
The Kate
Delbert McClinton and the Self-Made Men + Dana12:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
Range Life, Royal Feast, Daughter Thai Kitchen1:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Episode 71:30 am
movie Brian’s Song
2:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage5:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
6:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid7:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario8:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage9:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid11:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario12:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two1:00 am
Speaking Grief
2:00 am

KQEHK
54.4
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am

KQEHW
54.5
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage5:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
6:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid7:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario8:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage9:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid11:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario12:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two1:00 am
Speaking Grief
2:00 am

KQCAD
58.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation6:30 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera7:00 pm
sports USL Championship Soccer: Sacramento Republic vs. Tacoma Defiance
Sacramento Republic vs. Tacoma Defiance7:30 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken9:30 pm
new KCRA 3 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Friends
The One with Joey’s Dirty Day11:00 pm
Friends
The One with All the Rugby11:30 pm
The First 48
12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
movie The Fog
2:00 am

KQCAD
58.2
Renegade
God’s Mistake6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
The Iceman7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Sealed with a Kiss8:00 pm
Combat!
The Bridge at Chalons9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blind Man’s Bluff Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Loneliest Place in the World11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring1:00 am
Police Story
Love, Mabel2:00 am

ESTRL
58.3
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

MCAET
59
Mock Trial Finals
6:00 pm
Bohemian Soul
8:00 pm
Pacific Grove Exploring Nature
9:00 pm
Special: the Birds Hartnell College Theatre Program
10:00 pm
Colour In Your Life
11:30 pm
Mock Trial Finals
12:00 am
Bohemian Soul
2:00 am

KPJKH
60.1
Kimono Revolution
6:00 pm
The Houston Cookbook
7:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
7:30 pm
sports Major League Cuban Baseball
8:00 pm
Janet King
Blindsided9:00 pm
Deutsche Welle English
10:00 pm
Nhk World Japan Live
11:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 40112:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
The Sled Maker12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power1:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The End of the Season1:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Dead Goose2:00 am

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
new Face to Face
6:10 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:10 pm
Local Programming NHK World Selection
9:30 pm
Zen
10:10 pm
TBA
11:10 pm
Local Programming Face to Face
12:10 am
Local Programming NHK World Selection
1:30 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
Local Programming Euromaxx
6:30 pm
Docfilm
7:15 pm
REV: The Global Auto and Mobility Show
8:30 pm
In Good Shape
9:02 pm
Check-in – The Travel Guide
9:30 pm
Local Programming Docfilm
10:30 pm
Local Programming Euromaxx
11:30 pm
Local Programming Arts.21
12:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
1:15 am
Local Programming

NHK World
60.5
Wapos Bay
Raiders of the Lost Art6:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuvialuit6:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
The Assessment7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Tseycum Canoe Tours7:30 pm
Cashing In
It Never Goes Away8:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Dead Goose8:30 pm
movie Turquoise Rose
9:00 pm
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
10:35 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 40112:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
The Sled Maker12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power1:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The End of the Season1:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Dead Goose2:00 am

KTFKD
64.1
movie El Cantante
6:00 pm
movie No se aceptan devoluciones
8:30 pm
movie Catwoman
11:00 pm
movie The Time Machine
1:00 am

KTFKD
64.2
movie El Cantante
6:00 pm
movie No se aceptan devoluciones
8:30 pm
movie Catwoman
11:00 pm
movie The Time Machine
1:00 am

getTV
64.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut6:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride7:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Neil Diamond, Jackie DeShannon and Dennis Hopper8:00 pm
Married…With Children
Buck Saves the Day9:00 pm
Married…With Children
Tooth or Consequences9:30 pm
Married…With Children
He Ain’t Much, but He’s Mine10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Fair Exchange10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up11:30 pm
Amen
Casting the First Stone12:00 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby12:30 am
Amen
Into Night1:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer1:30 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding2:00 am

GRIT
64.4
movie  3:10 to Yuma
5:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
7:00 pm
movie The Oklahoman
9:00 pm
movie Blue Steel
11:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
1:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

ION HD
65.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Privilege6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief12:00 am
Law & Order
Remains of the Day1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am

qubo
65.2
Inspector Gadget
Tyrannosaurus Gadget6:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Roma6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Clean Sweep7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am

ION Plus
65.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch at the Opera6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Who Killed the Electric Carriage?7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Invention Convention10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Staircase to Heaven11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Toyland12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

SHOP
65.4
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
2:00 am

HSN
65.5
Iman Global Chic Fashions
6:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
9:00 pm
Coin Collector
10:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
11:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
1:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 am

QVC
65.6
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
1:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
movie El Cantante
6:00 pm
movie No se aceptan devoluciones
8:30 pm
movie Catwoman
11:00 pm
movie The Time Machine
1:00 am

UNIV
66.2
sports  Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Querétaro
Tigres UANL vs. Querétaro4:55 pm
sports Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Chivas de Guadalajara
Club América vs. Guadalajara6:55 pm
Una familia de 10
Ahí va el agua9:00 pm
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio9:30 pm
Una familia de 10
10:00 pm
Una familia de 10
10:30 pm
Mi querida herencia
¿Qué pasó anoche?11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:30 am
Una familia de 10
2:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
66.3
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
6:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
8:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
11:00 pm
Off the Chain
1:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy1:30 am
Religion Hour
2:00 am

GRIT
66.4
movie  3:10 to Yuma
5:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
7:00 pm
movie The Oklahoman
9:00 pm
movie Blue Steel
11:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
1:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KFSF
66.5
Body of Evidence
Day at the Beach6:00 pm
Body of Evidence
The Charmer: Gloria Ogles6:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave7:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery8:30 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger9:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott10:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer11:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal12:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins1:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski2:00 am

KTLNDT
68.1
Renegade
God’s Mistake6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
The Iceman7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Sealed with a Kiss8:00 pm
Combat!
The Bridge at Chalons9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blind Man’s Bluff Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Loneliest Place in the World11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring1:00 am
Police Story
Love, Mabel2:00 am

CoolTV
68.2
Local Programming Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch2:00 am

SBN
68.3
Local Programming Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch2:00 am

SBN
68.4
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.