4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

KAXTD1
1.1
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm
World Panorama
5:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am

KAXTD10
1.10
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Videos musicales
4:30 pm
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
5:00 pm
Pregunte al abogado
5:30 pm
La voz de Dios
6:00 pm
Esta es tu hora
6:30 pm
Hombres y Mujeres de Fe
7:00 pm
Vida Dura
7:30 pm
Estableciendo el Reino
8:00 pm
Tiempos de victoria
8:30 pm
En contacto
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
Club 700
10:00 pm
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:30 pm
En familia
11:00 pm
En familia
11:30 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am

KAXTD11
1.11
new  Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
9:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 pm

KAXTD12
1.12
Travel
4:00 pm
Talk Show
5:00 pm
VN Anthem News
6:00 pm
Community Outreach
7:00 pm
News 24
8:00 pm
Chit Chat
9:00 pm
Special English
10:00 pm
Wrap Up News
11:00 pm
Rerun Program
12:00 am

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso — Classical Music
1:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio
1:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio
1:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio
1:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio
1:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV
1:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV
1:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
2184:00 pm
Local Programming The Dick Cavett Show
Don Kingsboro, Don Hewitt, Morley Safer, and Diane Sawyer6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Am My Brother’s Keeper7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother7:30 pm
Cheers
Power Play8:00 pm
Cheers
Little Sister, Don’t Cha8:30 pm
Taxi
Sugar Mama9:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob and Emily and Howard and Carol and Jerry9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Santa and the Bookies (Part 2) / New Bowling Ball10:00 pm
Get Smart
My Nephew the Spy10:30 pm
The Phil Silvers Show
The Singing Contest11:00 pm
Car 54, Where Are You?
The Taming of Lucille11:30 pm
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Chicken Corporal12:00 am

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV
1:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Corky’s Southern Holiday
9:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
10:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
11:00 pm
Corky’s Southern Holiday
12:00 am

KAXTD4
1.4
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
4:00 pm
Yoga Hoat Hinh
4:30 pm
Phim Phat
5:00 pm
Huongsen Thuyetphap
6:00 pm
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
6:30 pm
Phim Truyen Vietnam
7:00 pm
Talk Show Shopping
8:00 pm
Cai Luong
8:30 pm
Tin Tuc News
9:00 pm
Tin Tuc News
9:30 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
10:00 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
11:00 pm
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
11:30 pm
Khoa Hoc Magic
12:00 am

KAXTD5
1.5
Chuyen Viet Nam
4:00 pm
Phim Truyen
4:30 pm
Phim Truyen
5:00 pm
Chuyen Viet Nam
5:30 pm
Tin Tuc
6:00 pm
QH Men Yeu
6:30 pm
Tin Tuc
7:00 pm
Giong Doi
7:30 pm
Ca Dao Tuc Ngu
8:00 pm
Phim Truyen
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Nhac Yeu Cau
9:30 pm
Chuyen LA
10:00 pm
Tin Giai Tri
10:30 pm
Phim Truyen
11:00 pm
Phim Truyen
11:30 pm
Chuyen Viet Nam
12:00 am

KAXTD6
1.6
Vietnamese Movie
4:00 pm
Vietnamese Movie
4:30 pm
News
5:00 pm
Teen Music
5:30 pm
Reformed Theater
6:00 pm
Local Programming News
7:00 pm
movie TBA
7:30 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm
Kids
8:30 pm
News
9:00 pm
News
9:30 pm
Law in Real Life
10:00 pm
Comedy
10:30 pm
News
11:00 pm
News
11:30 pm
Vietnamese Movie
12:00 am

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Pray Tactical Unit
4:00 pm
Joyful Family
4:30 pm
Local Programming SC: Hope of Life
5:30 pm
Liu’s couple testimony and sermon
6:00 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
8:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
8:30 pm
Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Creation Journal
10:00 pm
Leader of Your Life
10:30 pm
Words of Life in a World
11:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am

KAXTD9
1.9
Oven Side Book Club
4:00 pm
Let’s Talk English
4:30 pm
Expedition
5:00 pm
Studio Classroom
5:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
6:00 pm
Fortune Code
6:30 pm
Fortune Code
7:00 pm
Happiness 101
7:30 pm
Happiness 101
8:00 pm
True Love Blog
8:30 pm
True Love Blog
9:00 pm
Chinese News
9:30 pm
Popular TV Shows
10:00 pm
Popular TV Shows
10:30 pm
A Life of Victory
11:00 pm
Expedition
11:30 pm
True Love Blog
12:00 am

KTVUH
2.1
new KTVU Fox 2 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
sports TBA
4:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new The Ten O’Clock News on KTVU Fox 2
10:00 pm
new The Eleven O’Clock News on KTVU FOX 2
11:00 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife11:30 pm
Modern Family
En Garde12:00 am

LATV
2.2
Checkitow
4:00 pm
Rokamole
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
8:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
9:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Pinkafe
12:00 am

Movie
2.3
movie  The House That Dripped Blood
2:45 pm
movie Island of Terror
5:00 pm
movie The Cyclops
6:55 pm
movie Gargoyles
8:20 pm
movie In the Deep Woods
10:00 pm
movie The Executioner’s Song
12:00 am

BUZZR
2.4
Match Game PM
4:00 pm
Sale of the Century
4:30 pm
Concentration
5:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Concentration
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am

KCRA-DT
3.1
new KCRA 3 Reports @ 4 PM
4:00 pm
new KCRA 3 Reports @ 5 PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KCRA 3 Reports @ 6 PM
6:00 pm
new KCRA 3 Reports @ 6:30 PM
6:30 pm
KCRA 3 News at 7pm
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home10:01 pm
Local Programming new TBA
11:34 pm

MeTV
3.2
Wagon Train
The Jonas Murdock Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56—Vice Versa5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent6:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story6:30 pm
new KCRA 3 News
7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic9:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sunbather’s Diary11:30 pm

KRONHD
4.1
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new KRON 4 News at 6
6:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new KRON 4 News at 8
8:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Inside Edition
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire12:00 am

KRON2
4.2
Kid Story House
4:00 pm
Health Life Style
4:30 pm
Health Life Style
5:00 pm
100 Tastes in Taiwan
5:30 pm
sports Sports News Today
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
6:30 pm
Sky Link’s Drama Theater
7:00 pm
Sky Link’s Diamond Theater
8:00 pm
Sisters Who Make Waves
9:00 pm
Guangzhou Daily News
11:00 pm
Sky News
12:00 am

GETTV
4.3
Sanford and Son
Blood Is Thicker than Junk4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna4:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter5:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend5:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Jealous6:00 pm
All in the Family
Maude6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout7:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang8:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Let’s Talk About Sax8:30 pm
Amen
Rolly’s Proposal9:00 pm
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
There’ll Be Some Changes Made10:30 pm
Married…With Children
The Great Escape11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Im-Po-Dent11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Just Married…With Children12:00 am

KRONDT4
4.4
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop4:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer4:30 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

KPIXD
5.1
Judge Judy
Girlfriend Vandal Hacks into Lover’s Phone?!; South African Carpet Theft?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino4:30 pm
KPIX 5 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
KPIX 5 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
KPIX 5 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
KPIX 5 News at 7pm
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled8:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue9:00 pm
Local Programming KPIX 5 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KPIX2
5.2
Cold Case
Breaking News4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
A Fair Shake5:00 pm
The Closer
Cherry Bomb6:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire7:00 pm
Major Crimes
N.S.F.W.8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Foreign Affairs9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead Air10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Pilot12:00 am

DABL
5.3
Escape to the Country
Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
County Durham6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michelle’s Bathroom9:00 pm
Sarah 101
Bath Reno Redo9:30 pm
Flip This House
Rudy’s Valley Flip10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Prohibition Grille11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Nino’s Italian Restaurant12:00 am

KVIE
6.1
new Outside: Beyond the Lens
Utah Overland4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
new BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Kvie Arts Showcase
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam7:30 pm
new Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
12:00 am

KVIE2
6.2
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat5:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: The Cowboy Life6:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Malaga6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
POV
And She Could Be Next: Building the Movement8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
movie Ken Burns: The National Parks
12:00 am

KVIE3
6.3
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith10:00 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

KVIEK
6.4
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs4:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks5:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win8:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am

KGODT
7.1
new ABC7 News 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new ABC7 News 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC7 News 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
10:01 pm
new ABC7 News 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

LIVWELL
7.2
Bite Size
LHBSZ190054:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW200014:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190015:00 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT190045:30 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
6:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
7:00 pm
All Good
7:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
8:00 pm
Pet Project
8:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190059:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW200019:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
11:00 pm
All Good
11:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
12:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone5:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed8:30 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Do You Think It’s Alright?9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Substitute10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Squeeze Box10:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job11:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Meet the Grandparents11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

KBTV-CD
8.1
 CNL Family Television
3:30 pm
Current Time
4:30 pm
Balitang America
5:00 pm
TV Patrol World
5:30 pm
Adobo Nation
6:00 pm
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
7:00 pm
CBN News
8:00 pm
Travel & Talk with Celebrities
8:30 pm
Recipe for a Chaotic love
9:00 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
10:00 pm
Graduation Song
11:00 pm
Liquidation Channel
12:00 am

KBTV2
8.2
The Coin Vault
4:00 pm
Lift Your Saggy Boobs!
9:00 pm
Kill Viruses, Bacteria with OxyPure
12:00 am

KBTV3
8.3
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am

KBTV4
8.4
Problem Solvers
4:00 pm
Electronic Toys & Gifts
5:00 pm
Home Gifts
6:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Hi Tech Home
9:00 pm
E.A.T featuring Kitchen Favorites
10:00 pm
E.A.T featuring Kitchen Favorites
11:00 pm
Gifts for Her
12:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
The Buccaneers
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 pm
I Married Joan
5:00 pm
My Little Margie
5:30 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:00 pm
Dangerous Assignment
6:30 pm
Dragnet
7:00 pm
Man With a Camera
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
10:30 pm
The Buccaneers
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am

KQEDDT
9.1
TBA
4:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Best European Desserts7:30 pm
new Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

KQED2
9.2
 Basquiat: American Masters
Basquiat3:00 pm
movie Eye on the Sixties: The Iconic Photography of Rowland Scherman
4:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Surf’s Up6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes6:30 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 17:00 pm
new A Place to Call Home
Own Worst Enemy8:00 pm
new A Place to Call Home
Fallout8:54 pm
Escape To The Chateau
Angel’s Palace of Dreams9:50 pm
Local Programming Walkin’ California – Montaña de Oro
11:33 pm
The Laura Flanders Show
Building a Democratic Economy: From Cleveland to Preston12:00 am

KQEDW
9.3
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Local Programming BBC World News
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

KQEDK
9.4
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs4:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks5:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win8:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am

KXTV
10.1
Jeopardy!
12-17-20194:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
ABC 10 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
ABC 10 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
ABC10 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
10:01 pm
ABC10 Late News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

JN
10.2
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint5:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home6:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers7:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA8:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lethal Contact9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Thrill Kill; Poisoned10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune11:30 pm
Trace of Evil
The Erie Couty Killer12:00 am

N10.3
10.3
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job4:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan4:30 pm
Local Programming movie Alex Cross
6:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
8:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
10:30 pm

QUEST
10.4
Storage Wars Texas
Mary Defeats Auction4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Tank Girl4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Breaking Bubba5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
What Do Women Want?5:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Little House on the Bayou6:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Buy George!6:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Dalton Strikes Back7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Convoy to Hell8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Legend Meets His End9:00 pm
Ax Men
Day from Hell10:00 pm
Ax Men
11:00 pm
Most Daring
Fight for Survival12:00 am

KNTVHD
11.1
new TBA
4:00 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home10:01 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:34 pm

COZI
11.2
Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman7:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name8:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’8:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas9:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill9:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 199110:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come10:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card12:00 am

KNTVHD
11.3
new TBA
4:00 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home10:01 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:34 pm

KSTSDT4
11.4
Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman7:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name8:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’8:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas9:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill9:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 199110:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come10:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card12:00 am

KOVR-HD
13.1
new CBS 13 News 4 PM
4:00 pm
new CBS 13 News 5 PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new CBS 13 News 6 PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS 13 News 10PM
10:00 pm
CBS 13 News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KOVR-HD2
13.2
Cold Case
Breaking News4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
A Fair Shake5:00 pm
The Closer
Cherry Bomb6:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire7:00 pm
Major Crimes
N.S.F.W.8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Foreign Affairs9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead Air10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Pilot12:00 am

DABL
13.3
Escape to the Country
Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
County Durham6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michelle’s Bathroom9:00 pm
Sarah 101
Bath Reno Redo9:30 pm
Flip This House
Rudy’s Valley Flip10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Prohibition Grille11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Nino’s Italian Restaurant12:00 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 14
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Médicos
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Dulce ambición
10:00 pm
new Noticias 14 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
12:00 am

KDTVDT
14.2
Local Programming Nosotros los guapos
5:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:30 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
La bella y las bestias
10:00 pm
Noticias 14 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
UniMás
11:30 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am

GetTV
14.3
Sanford and Son
Blood Is Thicker than Junk4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna4:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter5:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend5:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Jealous6:00 pm
All in the Family
Maude6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout7:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang8:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Let’s Talk About Sax8:30 pm
Amen
Rolly’s Proposal9:00 pm
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
There’ll Be Some Changes Made10:30 pm
Married…With Children
The Great Escape11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Im-Po-Dent11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Just Married…With Children12:00 am

KDTVDT4
14.4
Forensic Files
Water Hazard4:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You4:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady5:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark6:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Torn Family Tragedy10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

TJN
14.5
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint5:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home6:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers7:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA8:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lethal Contact9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Thrill Kill; Poisoned10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune11:30 pm
Trace of Evil
The Erie Couty Killer12:00 am

KBSVDT
15.1
 AssyriaVision
12:00 pm
AssyriaVision
6:00 pm
AssyriaVision
12:00 am

3ABN
16.1
Mission 360
Friendship and Mission4:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute9:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
Planting God’s Promises Pt. 210:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

K16IW
16.10
On The Border Returns
4:00 pm
Welcome 2 Life
5:25 pm
Victory Tomorrow
6:40 pm
Local Programming new MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Welcome 2 Life
9:10 pm
Human Documentary
10:20 pm
PD Note
11:20 pm
Local Programming

WALK
16.11
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
4:00 pm
Wretched TV
4:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
5:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
The Way of the Master
7:00 pm
Inspiring Moments with Adonis Lenzy
7:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
9:00 pm
Life With Elizabeth
9:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
10:00 pm
My Little Margie
10:30 pm
You Bet Your Life
11:00 pm
The Invisible Man
11:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
12:00 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
Drive Time USA
4:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm

CMC-TV
16.3
Chuy Gomez Show
4:00 pm
CMC Music News
6:00 pm
Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
Westside Wednesday
12:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Sí podemos
5:00 pm
Mejor cada día
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
Será anunciado
9:00 pm
Vence
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
11:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am

GodTV
16.5
CfAN TV
4:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
4:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 pm
Equipping The Saints
5:30 pm
Feast of Tabernacles
6:00 pm
GOD TV Standing Together
8:00 pm
Westpoint Conference
8:30 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
9:30 pm
Local Programming The Mum Show
10:30 pm
Equipping The Saints
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:00 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am

K16IW-D8
16.8
movie North Pond
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
movie The Guatemalan Handshake
10:00 pm
movie The Amazing Colossal Man
12:00 am

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQSL-LD
17.1
Life Is Best
4:00 pm
Give Me an Answer
4:30 pm
Pathway to Victory
5:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 pm
Local Programming Jerusalem Dateline
8:00 pm
Life Is Best
8:30 pm
Wretched TV
9:00 pm
Give Me an Answer
9:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
10:00 pm
Local Programming Mornings on the Dove
11:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
12:00 am

CMC-USA
17.2
Drive Time USA
4:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm

CMC
17.3
Chuy Gomez Show
4:00 pm
CMC Music News
6:00 pm
Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
Westside Wednesday
12:00 am

KQSL-LD4
17.4
Life Enrichment
4:00 pm
Life Enrichment
4:30 pm
Life Enrichment
5:00 pm
700 Club
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots w/Zola Levitt Presents
7:30 pm
Marriage: For Better, for Worse
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
9:00 pm
Significant Insights
9:30 pm
Life Improvement
10:00 pm
Life Improvement
10:30 pm
Financial Trend
11:00 pm
Life of Victory/Lifestyle
11:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am

KQSL-LD5
17.5
Fly London – Footwear
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
5:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
6:00 pm
Shawn’s Favorite Things
7:00 pm
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
9:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
10:00 pm
Now You’re Cooking
12:00 am

KQSL-LD6
17.6
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am

KQSL-LD8
17.8
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
4:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
4:30 pm
Copper Chef Titan
5:00 pm
Saigon TV News
5:30 pm
TV Patrol/Balitang America News Hour
6:00 pm
Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Chinese News at 8
8:00 pm
Chinese News at 8:30
8:30 pm
Trident Master
9:00 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Talker – Crime
11:00 pm
The Haunted Room 4
11:30 pm
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am

KUVS-DT
19.1
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 19
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Médicos
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Dulce ambición
10:00 pm
new Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
12:00 am

KUVS
19.2
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 19
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Médicos
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Dulce ambición
10:00 pm
new Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
12:00 am

KUVSB
19.3
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job4:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan4:30 pm
Local Programming movie Alex Cross
6:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
8:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
10:30 pm

KUVSDT4
19.4
Forensic Files
Water Hazard4:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You4:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady5:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark6:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Torn Family Tragedy10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

KOFYD
20.1
new TBA
4:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-20185:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-18-20185:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car6:30 pm
new ABC7 News on KOFY 7PM
7:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math8:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor8:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Paperboy9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new ABC7 News on KOFY 11:30PM
11:30 pm
Intervention
Asa12:00 am

THIS TV
20.2
movie  Avenging Force
2:30 pm
movie The Delta Force
5:00 pm
movie Bloodsport
8:00 pm
movie Avenging Force
10:00 pm

KOFY4
20.4
Checkitow
4:00 pm
Rokamole
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
8:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
9:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Pinkafe
12:00 am

FUNROADS
20.8
Local Programming Wonders of the West
4:30 pm
Distant Roads
5:00 pm
At Your Leisure
5:30 pm
Anglers & Appetites
6:00 pm
A Taste of History
6:30 pm
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
7:00 pm
sports Traveling Golfer
7:30 pm
sports Golf America
8:00 pm
Discover Wisconsin
8:30 pm
The Jet Set
9:00 pm
RV Road Test
9:30 pm
Road Trip Masters
10:00 pm
Travel Thru History
10:30 pm
Expedition Texas
11:00 pm
sports Boondock Nation
11:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming
1:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The House Next Door7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Fancy Dress Ball7:30 pm
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 1: Asia to Africa8:00 pm
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Wealth9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Off-Air
12:00 am

CREATE
22.2
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack4:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind4:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY6:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity8:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia9:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack10:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind10:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA11:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY11:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #10112:00 am

KEZTCA
23
Local Programming Nosotros los guapos
5:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:30 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
La bella y las bestias
10:00 pm
Local Programming Vecinos
12:00 am

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 19
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Médicos
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Dulce ambición
10:00 pm
new Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
12:00 am

KEZT-CD2
23.2
Local Programming Nosotros los guapos
5:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:30 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
La bella y las bestias
10:00 pm
Local Programming Vecinos
12:00 am

KEZT-CD3
23.3
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job4:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan4:30 pm
Local Programming movie Alex Cross
6:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
8:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
10:30 pm

KEZT-CD4
23.4
Forensic Files
Water Hazard4:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You4:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady5:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark6:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Torn Family Tragedy10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

KQETH
25.1
TBA
4:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Best European Desserts7:30 pm
new Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

KQET2
25.2
 Basquiat: American Masters
Basquiat3:00 pm
movie Eye on the Sixties: The Iconic Photography of Rowland Scherman
4:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Surf’s Up6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes6:30 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 17:00 pm
new A Place to Call Home
Own Worst Enemy8:00 pm
new A Place to Call Home
Fallout8:54 pm
Escape To The Chateau
Angel’s Palace of Dreams9:50 pm
Local Programming Walkin’ California – Montaña de Oro
11:33 pm
The Laura Flanders Show
Building a Democratic Economy: From Cleveland to Preston12:00 am

KQET3
25.3
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Local Programming BBC World News
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

KQET
25.4
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs4:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks5:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win8:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am

KTSF-DT
26.1
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
4:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
4:30 pm
Copper Chef Titan
5:00 pm
Saigon TV News
5:30 pm
TV Patrol/Balitang America News Hour
6:00 pm
Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Chinese News at 8
8:00 pm
Chinese News at 8:30
8:30 pm
Trident Master
9:00 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Talker – Crime
11:00 pm
The Haunted Room 4
11:30 pm
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am

KTSF3
26.3
 My Wonderful Life
3:45 pm
Special Labor Inspector Jo
4:30 pm
Special Labor Inspector Jo
5:10 pm
Local Programming Reel Talk
6:05 pm
Iron Lady Cha
7:05 pm
new MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
My Wonderful Life
9:25 pm
Special Labor Inspector Jo
10:10 pm
Special Labor Inspector Jo
10:45 pm
On The Border Returns
11:20 pm

KTSF5
26.5
Local Programming Lap Lanh Mua Bay
4:30 pm
Home Shopping
5:30 pm
6pm News
6:00 pm
Mot Thoang Que Huong
7:15 pm
Tinh Yeu Va Tham Vong
8:00 pm
Viet Nam Dat Nuoc Con Nguoi
9:00 pm
Local Programming 10pm News
10:00 pm
Lap Lanh Mua Bay
11:00 pm
Tinh Yeu Va Tham Vong
12:00 am

KTSF
26.6
Good Deal with Dave Lieberman
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Sinh tử
5:30 pm
Sitcom
6:00 pm
Travel Show
6:30 pm
Nhang co gai trong thanh pho
7:00 pm
News
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Sinh tử
9:30 pm
Game Show
10:00 pm
Neu Con Co Ngay Mai
11:00 pm
Live TV
12:00 am

TTV
27.1
News, Weather, Traffic
4:00 pm
TV Shopping
5:00 pm
TV Shopping
6:00 pm
FCI News Catch!
7:00 pm
TV Shopping
8:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
9:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
10:00 pm
TV Shopping
11:00 pm
TV Shopping
12:00 am

KFTL
28.1
Balitang America
4:00 pm
TV Patrol World
4:30 pm
Adobo Nation
5:00 pm
Key to Wisdom
6:00 pm
The Magic Flying House
6:30 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
7:00 pm
Phoenix News
8:00 pm
Meet the In-Laws
8:30 pm
Ashes of Love
10:00 pm
Phoenix News
11:00 pm
Law For All
11:30 pm
Overnight Programming
12:00 am

SAB
28.10
movie The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
4:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Newsprobe6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Part of the House6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Moon Be Still as Bright7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 48:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 19:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 29:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Death in the Last Row10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Kill the Apple Tree10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Sixes and Sevens11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Janine Elston12:00 am

KFTL
28.15
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
5:00 pm
Video Jukebox
5:30 pm
Live at Margaritaville
6:00 pm
Video Jukebox
6:30 pm
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Video Jukebox
9:00 pm

HSN
28.2
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

KFTL-CD3
28.3
Storage Wars Texas
Mary Defeats Auction4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Tank Girl4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Breaking Bubba5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
What Do Women Want?5:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Little House on the Bayou6:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Buy George!6:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Dalton Strikes Back7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Convoy to Hell8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Legend Meets His End9:00 pm
Ax Men
Day from Hell10:00 pm
Ax Men
11:00 pm
Most Daring
Fight for Survival12:00 am

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am

KFTL
28.5
Performance TV
4:00 pm
Motorz
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
Auto Files
6:00 pm
Pit Stop
6:30 pm
Rev’n News
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.6
Problem Solvers
4:00 pm
Electronic Toys & Gifts
5:00 pm
Home Gifts
6:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Hi Tech Home
9:00 pm
E.A.T featuring Kitchen Favorites
10:00 pm
E.A.T featuring Kitchen Favorites
11:00 pm
Gifts for Her
12:00 am

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Program
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
29.1
Criminal Minds
True Genius4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ghost10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Truth or Dare12:00 am

qubo
29.2
The DaVincibles
Astronuts4:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate’s Life for Me4:30 pm
Babar
My Dinner with Rataxes5:00 pm
Babar
The Coin5:30 pm
Babar
A Charmed Life6:00 pm
Babar
A Tale of Two Siblings6:30 pm
Babar
The Unsalted Sea Serpent7:00 pm
Babar
Ghost for a Day7:30 pm
Babar
Boys Will Be Boys8:00 pm
Babar
Alexander the Great8:30 pm
Babar
A Pair of Queens9:00 pm
Babar
Object D’Arthur9:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
29.3
The Listener
Crossed4:00 pm
The Listener
Lockdown5:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall6:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code7:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting8:00 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past9:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line10:00 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout11:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage12:00 am

QVC
29.5
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Corky’s Southern Holiday
9:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
10:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
11:00 pm
Corky’s Southern Holiday
12:00 am

HSN
29.6
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge Corriero Puts Women on the Spot!; Gambling Debt Payback5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Sick and Kicked Out?!; Child Attacked by Out of Control Dog?!; Friends Don’t Loan to Friends!6:00 pm
new CBS13 News on CW31
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks8:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block9:00 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kosher Cupcakes11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike11:30 pm
black-ish
Black Math12:00 am

LAFFTV
31.2
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone5:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed8:30 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Do You Think It’s Alright?9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Substitute10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Squeeze Box10:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job11:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Meet the Grandparents11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

COMET
31.3
Sliders
Dinoslide4:00 pm
Sliders
Stoker5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Show and Tell10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Out of Mind12:00 am

Stadium
31.4
null: SFT 21 Part 1: Xtreme
4:00 pm
null: BTC 5 Typhoon Part 2
5:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 1: Xtreme
6:00 pm
new null: Part 4
7:00 pm
null: Part 3
8:00 pm
null: Part 4
9:00 pm
sports Inside the League
10:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
10:30 pm
sports Inside the League
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am

KSTV
32
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am

KMTPDT
32.1
K-Pop
4:00 pm
K-Pop
4:30 pm
K-Pop
5:00 pm
K-Pop
5:30 pm
new News-World Channel
6:00 pm
News Talk -World Channel
6:30 pm
K-Pop
7:00 pm
K-Pop
7:30 pm
DW
8:00 pm
DW
8:30 pm
DW
9:00 pm
DW
9:30 pm
News in Mandarin
10:00 pm
News in Mandarin
10:30 pm
K-Pop
11:00 pm
K-Pop
11:30 pm
K-Pop
12:00 am

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel
1:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel
1:00 am

ARTS
32.5
TBA
4:00 pm
Tian Liang Time
5:00 pm
NTD Taiwan News
5:25 pm
TBA
5:50 pm
Legends Unfolding 24
6:30 pm
Local Programming NTD World News
7:30 pm
Jiang Feng Time
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Click Today
9:50 pm
NTD World News
10:30 pm
China’s Forbidden News
11:00 pm
TBA
11:25 pm

KPOP
32.6
Pops in Seoul
4:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
4:30 pm
KPOP Time
5:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
6:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
6:30 pm
After School Club
7:00 pm
KPOP Time
8:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
9:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
9:30 pm
Pops in Seoul
10:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
10:30 pm
KPOP Time
11:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:00 am

KCSOHD
33.1
new  Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Noticiero 33
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
10:00 pm
Noticiero 33
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCSO
33.2
new  Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Noticiero 33
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
10:00 pm
Noticiero 33
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCSO
33.3
Covert Affairs
4:00 pm
Law & order
5:00 pm
movie Pelicula
6:00 pm
Law & order
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Tarzan
11:00 pm
Tarzan
11:30 pm
BeastMaster
12:00 am

LightTV
33.4
movie The Secret of NIMH
4:00 pm
Green Acres
Culture6:00 pm
Green Acres
Uncle Ollie6:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
7:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
8:00 pm
movie Loch Ness
10:00 pm
movie Call of the Wild
12:00 am

KACA
34.1
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am

KICUH
36.1
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife8:00 pm
Modern Family
En Garde8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Apartment10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
General Store11:00 pm
The Ten O’clock News on KTVU Plus
11:30 pm

KEMS
36.2
 Documentary On
3:50 pm
Hometown Report
4:50 pm
Brilliant Heritage
Episode 605:50 pm
Golden Oldies
6:30 pm
KBS News Plaza
7:40 pm
Men are men
Episode 48:40 pm
Screening Humanity
9:50 pm
Fatal Promise
Episode 7010:30 pm
Mr. House Husband
11:10 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
The Heat
4:00 pm
World Today
4:30 pm
Global Business
5:00 pm
World Today
6:00 pm
China 24
6:30 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 pm
Global Watch
9:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
10:30 pm
World Today
11:00 pm
The Heat
11:30 pm
World Today
12:00 am

DECADES
36.4
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
2184:00 pm
Local Programming The Dick Cavett Show
Don Kingsboro, Don Hewitt, Morley Safer, and Diane Sawyer6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Am My Brother’s Keeper7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother7:30 pm
Cheers
Power Play8:00 pm
Cheers
Little Sister, Don’t Cha8:30 pm
Taxi
Sugar Mama9:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob and Emily and Howard and Carol and Jerry9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Santa and the Bookies (Part 2) / New Bowling Ball10:00 pm
Get Smart
My Nephew the Spy10:30 pm
The Phil Silvers Show
The Singing Contest11:00 pm
Car 54, Where Are You?
The Taming of Lucille11:30 pm
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Chicken Corporal12:00 am

KICU
36.5
movie The Secret of NIMH
4:00 pm
Green Acres
Culture6:00 pm
Green Acres
Uncle Ollie6:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
7:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
8:00 pm
movie Loch Ness
10:00 pm
movie Call of the Wild
12:00 am

SBN
38.1
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 pm
Best Hair Regrowth Treatment
6:00 pm
Best Bra Ever!
7:00 pm
Best Pan Ever!
8:00 pm
Relief from inflammation
9:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
9:30 pm
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
10:00 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
11:00 pm
NEW Larry King
12:00 am

SINO
38.2
Afternoon News from Taiwan
4:05 pm
I Love to Ruminate
5:00 pm
Saga China
5:30 pm
Sino’s Cantonese News
6:00 pm
Evening News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
Today is Another Day
8:00 pm
What And What A Cool Summer
9:00 pm
Sino’s Nightly News
10:00 pm
I Love to Ruminate
11:00 pm
Saga China
11:30 pm
Modern Life
12:00 am

KCNS
38.3
Quantum Vacuum
4:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
5:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
6:00 pm
Local Programming Toscana Italiana Jewelry
8:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
9:00 pm
Harmony Hemp: Cbd Wellness
10:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
11:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
12:00 am

ESTR
38.4
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

NTDTV
38.5
TBA
4:00 pm
Tian Liang Time
5:00 pm
NTD Taiwan News
5:25 pm
TBA
5:50 pm
Legends Unfolding 24
6:30 pm
Local Programming NTD World News
7:30 pm
Jiang Feng Time
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Click Today
9:50 pm
NTD World News
10:30 pm
China’s Forbidden News
11:00 pm
TBA
11:25 pm

KTXLH
40.1
Local Programming sports TBA
4:30 pm
Local Programming FOX40 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Apartment12:00 am

ANTEN
40.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone4:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again4:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot5:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell5:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor6:00 pm
Three’s Company
The New Landlord6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Designing Women
New Year’s Daze8:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette8:30 pm
Coach
Baby Coaches9:00 pm
Coach
Upsized9:30 pm
Wings
Porno for Pyros10:00 pm
Wings
Like a Neighbor Scorned10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Lucky Burger11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Games Mothers Play12:00 am

KTXL3
40.3
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop4:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer4:30 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

KTNC
42.1
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
SonLife Network
10:00 pm
Public Affairs
11:00 pm
SonLife Network
11:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am

CRTV
42.2
Problemas y soluciones
4:00 pm
Congreso de la Fe/ Hechos Reales
5:00 pm
Problemas y soluciones
6:00 pm
Retratos de la Familia
7:00 pm
Rompiendo el silencio
8:00 pm
YPG/ Conexión Joven
9:00 pm
Problemas y soluciones
10:00 pm
Palabra Amiga/Obispo Macedo
11:00 pm
Congreso de la Fe/ Hechos Reales
11:30 pm
Problemas y soluciones
12:00 am

KBCWD
44.1
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kosher Cupcakes4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Age of Darkness7:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks8:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey10:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss12:00 am

Comet
44.2
movie TBA
4:00 pm
Sliders
Stoker5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Show and Tell10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Out of Mind12:00 am

KBCWDT3
44.3
Wagon Train
The Jonas Murdock Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56—Vice Versa5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent6:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic9:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sunbather’s Diary11:30 pm

KBCWDT4
44.4
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:00 am

K02QX-D
45.1
Mission 360
Friendship and Mission4:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute9:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
Planting God’s Promises Pt. 210:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

K02QX-D2
45.2
CfAN TV
4:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
4:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 pm
Equipping The Saints
5:30 pm
Feast of Tabernacles
6:00 pm
GOD TV Standing Together
8:00 pm
Westpoint Conference
8:30 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
9:30 pm
Local Programming The Mum Show
10:30 pm
Equipping The Saints
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:00 am

K02QX-D3
45.3
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am

K02QX-D4
45.4
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Sí podemos
5:00 pm
Mejor cada día
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
Será anunciado
9:00 pm
Vence
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
11:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am

K02QX-D5
45.5
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Corky’s Southern Holiday
9:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
10:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
11:00 pm
Corky’s Southern Holiday
12:00 am

K02QX-D6
45.6
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am

K02QX-D8
45.8
movie North Pond
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
movie The Guatemalan Handshake
10:00 pm
movie The Amazing Colossal Man
12:00 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
new  Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSTSE
48.2
Grimm
4:00 pm
Caso cerrado
5:00 pm
Profiler
6:00 pm
Covert Affairs
7:00 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm
movie Pelicula
9:00 pm
Law & order
12:00 am

KNTV3
48.3
new  Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

MMAX
49.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am

KSAO2
49.2
movie  Avenging Force
2:30 pm
movie The Delta Force
5:00 pm
movie Bloodsport
8:00 pm
movie Avenging Force
10:00 pm

KSAO
49.3
Performance TV
4:00 pm
Motorz
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
Auto Files
6:00 pm
Pit Stop
6:30 pm
Rev’n News
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAO
49.5
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
11:00 pm
Spin for Savings
12:00 am

KSAO
49.6
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am

KSAO
49.7
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
5:00 pm
Video Jukebox
5:30 pm
Live at Margaritaville
6:00 pm
Video Jukebox
6:30 pm
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Video Jukebox
9:00 pm

KEMODT
50.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am

KEMODT2
50.2
sports  E-cycling Special
3:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Local Programming null: Colo Colo vs. Jorge Wilstermann
5:20 pm
sports This Is Paris
7:30 pm
sports 90 in 30: Real Madrid vs. Barcelona
8:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Barcelona at Real Madrid
8:30 pm
null: Iberostar Tenerife vs. Bakken Bears
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
sports E-cycling Special
11:30 pm

EVINE
50.4
Quantum Vacuum
4:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
5:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
6:00 pm
Local Programming Toscana Italiana Jewelry
8:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
9:00 pm
Harmony Hemp: Cbd Wellness
10:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
11:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
12:00 am

KMSX
51.1
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
4:00 pm
The Lamplight
4:30 pm
Praise & Worship
5:10 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
6:00 pm
God Measures Our Faith
8:00 pm
Seven Churches
9:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
10:00 pm
God Measures Our Faith
11:00 pm
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
12:00 am

KMSX
51.4
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
4:00 pm
The Lamplight
4:30 pm
Praise & Worship
5:10 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
6:00 pm
God Measures Our Faith
8:00 pm
Seven Churches
9:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
10:00 pm
God Measures Our Faith
11:00 pm
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
12:00 am

KDTS
52.1
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am

KQED+
54.1
 Basquiat: American Masters
Basquiat3:00 pm
movie Eye on the Sixties: The Iconic Photography of Rowland Scherman
4:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Surf’s Up6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes6:30 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 17:00 pm
new A Place to Call Home
Own Worst Enemy8:00 pm
new A Place to Call Home
Fallout8:54 pm
Escape To The Chateau
Angel’s Palace of Dreams9:50 pm
Local Programming Walkin’ California – Montaña de Oro
11:33 pm
The Laura Flanders Show
Building a Democratic Economy: From Cleveland to Preston12:00 am

KQEH2
54.2
TBA
4:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Best European Desserts7:30 pm
new Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Local Programming BBC World News
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

KQEHK
54.4
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs4:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks5:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win8:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am

KQEHW
54.5
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Local Programming BBC World News
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

KQCAD
58.1
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle5:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:30 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife7:00 pm
Modern Family
En Garde7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Age of Darkness8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car9:30 pm
new KCRA 3 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sales Call Sublimation11:00 pm
The Simpsons
11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire12:00 am

KQCAD
58.2
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Asylum4:00 pm
MacGyver
Brainwashed5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Counterfeiters6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Web7:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Final Mission9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Body Parts10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction12:00 am

ESTRL
58.3
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
KCRA 3 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

MCAET
59
 MCAETtalks
3:30 pm
La Jolla Symphony
4:30 pm
Gimme 5 With Jack Peterson: Transportation Past, Present & Future
5:00 pm
Learning From Home
5:30 pm
Monterey Bay Aquarium
6:00 pm
Explore Documentary
7:00 pm
Special: Spector Dance East-West
7:30 pm
Vidcode Coding Club
8:00 pm
Bohemian Soul
8:30 pm
MCAETtalks
9:30 pm
La Jolla Symphony
10:30 pm
Gimme 5 With Jack Peterson: Transportation Past, Present & Future
11:00 pm
Learning From Home
11:30 pm
Monterey Bay Aquarium
12:00 am

KPJKH
60.1
First Talk
4:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
4:30 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming France 24
6:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup7:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods7:30 pm
Lewis
Intelligent Design, Part 18:00 pm
Fire in the Heartland: The Kent State Story
9:00 pm
Deutsche Welle English
10:00 pm
Nhk World Japan Live
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming TBA
6:10 pm
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 pm
France 24 International News
10:00 pm
France 24 International News
11:00 pm
France 24 International News
12:00 am

KPJKDT3
60.3
Local Programming new Tokyo Eye 2020
4:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
new Kabuki Kool
9:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
Tokyo Eye 2020
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
5:02 pm
Made in Germany
5:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
6:15 pm
The Day: News in Review
7:02 pm
Global 3000
7:30 pm
Local Programming Eco@Africa – The Environment Magazine
8:30 pm
The Day: News in Review
9:02 pm
Made in Germany
9:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
10:15 pm
DW News
11:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
12:00 am

NHK World
60.5
First Talk
4:00 pm
Indian Pride
Indian Treaties & Sovereignty4:30 pm
Keetoowahs Come Home
5:00 pm
movie Across the Creek
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Apsaalooke7:30 pm
Cashing In
The Eddie Situation8:00 pm
Studio 49
1078:30 pm
Songcatchers: The Gathering
9:00 pm
Local Programming Buffy St. Marie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.1
Local Programming Nosotros los guapos
5:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:30 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
La bella y las bestias
10:00 pm
Local Programming Vecinos
12:00 am

KTFKD
64.2
Local Programming Nosotros los guapos
5:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:30 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
La bella y las bestias
10:00 pm
Local Programming Vecinos
12:00 am

getTV
64.3
Sanford and Son
Blood Is Thicker than Junk4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna4:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter5:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend5:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Jealous6:00 pm
All in the Family
Maude6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout7:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang8:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Let’s Talk About Sax8:30 pm
Amen
Rolly’s Proposal9:00 pm
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
There’ll Be Some Changes Made10:30 pm
Married…With Children
The Great Escape11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Im-Po-Dent11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Just Married…With Children12:00 am

GRIT
64.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target4:30 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
5:00 pm
movie Colorado Territory
7:00 pm
movie Best of the Badmen
9:30 pm
movie Seminole Uprising
11:30 pm

ION HD
65.1
Criminal Minds
True Genius4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ghost10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Truth or Dare12:00 am

qubo
65.2
The DaVincibles
Astronuts4:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate’s Life for Me4:30 pm
Babar
My Dinner with Rataxes5:00 pm
Babar
The Coin5:30 pm
Babar
A Charmed Life6:00 pm
Babar
A Tale of Two Siblings6:30 pm
Babar
The Unsalted Sea Serpent7:00 pm
Babar
Ghost for a Day7:30 pm
Babar
Boys Will Be Boys8:00 pm
Babar
Alexander the Great8:30 pm
Babar
A Pair of Queens9:00 pm
Babar
Object D’Arthur9:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
65.3
The Listener
Crossed4:00 pm
The Listener
Lockdown5:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall6:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code7:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting8:00 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past9:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line10:00 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout11:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage12:00 am

HSN
65.5
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

QVC
65.6
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Corky’s Southern Holiday
9:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
10:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
11:00 pm
Corky’s Southern Holiday
12:00 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
Local Programming Nosotros los guapos
5:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:30 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
La bella y las bestias
10:00 pm
Noticias 14 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
UniMás
11:30 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am

UNIV
66.2
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Médicos
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Dulce ambición
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
12:00 am

BOUNC
66.3
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job4:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan4:30 pm
Local Programming movie Alex Cross
6:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
8:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
10:30 pm

GRIT
66.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target4:30 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
5:00 pm
movie Colorado Territory
7:00 pm
movie Best of the Badmen
9:30 pm
movie Seminole Uprising
11:30 pm

KFSF
66.5
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint5:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home6:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers7:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA8:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lethal Contact9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Thrill Kill; Poisoned10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune11:30 pm
Trace of Evil
The Erie Couty Killer12:00 am

KTLNDT
68.1
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Asylum4:00 pm
MacGyver
Brainwashed5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Counterfeiters6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Web7:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Final Mission9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Body Parts10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction12:00 am

CoolTV
68.2
Wagon Train
The Jonas Murdock Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56—Vice Versa5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent6:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic9:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sunbather’s Diary11:30 pm

SBN
68.3
Wagon Train
The Jonas Murdock Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56—Vice Versa5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent6:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic9:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sunbather’s Diary11:30 pm

SBN
68.4
new  Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
9:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.