12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

KAXTD1
1.1
Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Laughter Yoga
6:00 am
Pushpanjali
7:00 am
Yuva Bharati
7:30 am
India’s World
8:00 am

KAXTD10
1.10
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
12:30 am
Vida Dura
1:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
1:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Videos musicales
5:00 am
Videos musicales
5:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
En contacto
7:00 am
En la escuela bíblica
7:30 am
En la escuela bíblica
8:00 am

KAXTD11
1.11
new  Girlfriend Friday
11:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
new Jewelry Love
3:00 am
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
5:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
7:00 am

KAXTD12
1.12
Rerun Program
12:00 am
VN Anthem News
6:00 am
Weekend 24
7:00 am
Chit Chat
8:00 am

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso — Classical Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD2
1.2
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Thanks for the Memory12:00 am
Abbott and Costello
Jail12:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Mr. Casey1:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Conklin’s Love Nest1:30 am
Dark Shadows
2:00 am
Dark Shadows
2:30 am
Lords of the Mafia
Vietnamese Crime Gangs: The New Threat3:00 am
movie The Color of Change
4:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Baseball’s Greats5:00 am
Animal Outtakes
Episode 316:00 am
Animal Outtakes
6:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
8:00 am

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD3
1.3
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
12:00 am
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
1:00 am
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
2:00 am
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
7:00 am

KAXTD4
1.4
Khoa Hoc Magic
12:00 am
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
12:30 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
1:00 am
Phim Phat
1:30 am
Phat Giao Do Day
2:30 am
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
3:00 am
Phim Truyen Vietnam
3:30 am
Talk Show Shopping
4:30 am
Cai Luong
5:00 am
Tin Tuc News
5:30 am
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
6:00 am
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
7:00 am
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
7:30 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
8:00 am

KAXTD5
1.5
Tong Ket Tin Tuc
12:00 am
Giong Doi
12:30 am
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
1:00 am
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
1:30 am
Cai Luong
2:00 am
Cai Luong
2:30 am
Tin Tuc
3:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
3:30 am
Vao Bep
4:00 am
Chuyen LA
4:30 am
Phim Truyen
5:00 am
Tin Giai Tri
7:00 am
Cau chuyen thoi su
7:30 am
Thoi Su Trong Tuan
8:00 am

KAXTD6
1.6
Vietnamese Movie
12:00 am
Vietnamese Movie
12:30 am
News
1:00 am
Beauty Show
1:30 am
Reformed Theater
2:00 am
Local Programming News
3:00 am
movie TBA
3:30 am
movie TBA
4:00 am
Kids
4:30 am
News
5:00 am
News
5:30 am
Travel
6:00 am
Comedy
6:30 am
News
7:00 am
News
7:30 am
Weekend News
8:00 am

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
My Day After Tomorrow
1:00 am
Hearken! Our Voice
1:30 am
Life in the World
2:00 am
Words of Life in a World
2:30 am
SC: Pastor Suen – Philippians
3:00 am
SC: Rev. Tong Liu — A Life of Victory
3:30 am
SC: Hope of Life
4:00 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
4:30 am
Leader of Your Life
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am

KAXTD9
1.9
Eye Around the World
12:00 am
Eye Around the World
12:30 am
Healthy Food Revolution
1:00 am
Moment of Serenity
1:30 am
CWN World News
2:00 am
River of Notes
2:30 am
Follow the Music
3:00 am
Follow the Music
3:30 am
Asian Heroes
4:00 am
Asian Heroes
4:30 am
True Love Blog
5:00 am
True Love Blog
5:30 am
Healthy Food Revolution
6:00 am
Art and Culture in Taiwan
6:30 am
Art and Culture in Taiwan
7:00 am
Knock Knock Happiness
7:30 am
Knock Knock Happiness
8:00 am

KTVUH
2.1
You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
09-14-202112:00 am
Seinfeld
Finale – Part 212:30 am
Seinfeld
The Movie1:00 am
new TMZ
10-15-20211:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:00 am
Xploration Life 2.0
6:30 am
sports BIG Noon Kickoff
10-16-20217:00 am

LATV
2.2
TBA
12:00 am
The Q Agenda
2:00 am
Get It Girl
2:30 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am

Movie
2.3
movie Communion
12:20 am
Fractured Flickers
3:00 am
movie In Old Mexico
3:30 am
movie Laurel and Hardy: 212m, 221m, 231m
5:00 am
movie Blondie’s Big Moment
6:30 am
movie Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
8:15 am

BUZZR
2.4
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
7:00 am
The Price Is Right
7:30 am
The Price Is Right
8:10 am

KCRA-DT
3.1
new  The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Oscar Isaac; Jo Firestone; Alec Benjamin11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Blake Shelton; Brett Goldstein; Cuco; Barrett Martin12:36 am
KCRA 3 News at 11 PM
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-15-20212:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
new Today
10-16-20215:30 am
new KCRA 3 Morning News
7:00 am

MeTV
3.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Drowning Duck11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Masks12:35 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Night With the Boys1:05 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Your Witness1:35 am
Mannix
To Cage a Seagull2:05 am
Cannon
Come Watch Me Die3:05 am
Barnaby Jones
The Killing Defense4:05 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate Bradley, Peacemaker5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Whatever Happened to Betty Jo?5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Little Monster6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dahlia Feud6:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
7:00 am
The Tom and Jerry Show
8:00 am

KRONHD
4.1
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
2:30 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
5:30 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
new KRON 4 News Weekend
7:00 am

KRON2
4.2
Family Ties
A Word to the Wise12:00 am
Family Ties
A Word to the Wise12:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Cheerleaders in Chains1:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run1:30 am
Soap
2:00 am
Soap
2:30 am
Alice
Vera, Queen of the Soaps3:00 am
Alice
Sharples vs. Sharples3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Indian4:00 am
Barney Miller
Voice Analyzer4:30 am
Benson
Easy Kid Stuff5:00 am
Benson
Homework5:30 am
Science World
6:00 am
Wild Wonders
Baby Beavers, Condors and Pond Turtles6:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Free Enterprise7:00 am
Hazel
Bee in Her Bonnet7:30 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor8:00 am

KRONDT3
4.3
new  Ferrall Coast to Coast
11:00 pm
new The Morning After
1:00 am
new Fantasy Sports Today
4:00 am
new College Football Today
6:00 am

KRONDT4
4.4
America’s Book of Secrets
Presidential Transports12:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous1:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Under Pressure3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Tiny Weapons4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Convenience Stores5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Wood6:00 am
sports Dragonfly TV Sports
FREESTYLE SNOW SKIING, FIGURE SKATING, ROCK CLIMBING7:00 am
sports Dragonfly TV Sports
MOTORCROSS RACING, VOLLWYBALL, TAEKWANDO7:30 am
American Restoration
Secret Fan8:00 am

KRONDT5
4.5
Super Saturday Smackdown
12:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
1:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
2:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
3:00 am
White And Champagne Diamonds
4:00 am
White And Champagne Diamonds
5:00 am
White And Champagne Diamonds
6:00 am
White And Champagne Diamonds
7:00 am
White And Champagne Diamonds
8:00 am

KPIXD
5.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Drew Carey; Phoebe Robinson11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Dr. Phil; Teddy Swims12:37 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:37 am
KPIX 5 News at 11PM
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
10-14-20213:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new CBS Saturday Morning
10-16-20214:00 am
KPIX 5 News Sat Morn Edition
6:00 am
new Lucky Dog
Petal7:00 am
new The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
GPS Turtle Eggs7:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
Robots, Rocks, and Rivers8:00 am

KPIX2
5.2
The Good Wife
What Went Wrong12:00 am
Nashville
All or Nothing With Me1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Safe Place2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Model Citizen3:00 am
Family Law
Sacrifices4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Spy Games5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Cowboy’s Lullaby6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Running Ghost7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Face of God8:00 am

DABL
5.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boxwood Café; Belgian Fries; Smitty’s Oyster Bar12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kawaii Crepe; Argyle Street Grill; Skinnytato12:30 am
Reno vs. Relocate
Tween Management1:00 am
Room Service
Executive Retreat1:30 am
Gordon Ramsay’s Ultimate Home Cooking
The Food I Grew Up On2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

KPIXDT4
5.4
Paid Program
12:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
12:30 am
Emeril non-stick pans
1:00 am
H2O X5 Steam
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
KILL COVID-19 WITH CLEANBOSS!
6:30 am
Run’s House
The Secret of My Excess7:00 am
Run’s House
Blog Wild7:27 am
Run’s House
Tapper’s Delight7:54 am

KVIE
6.1
new Trans-Siberian Orchestra: The Ghosts of Christmas Eve
12:00 am
new Dear Jerry – Celebrating the Music of Jerry Garcia
1:00 am
new Rick Steves Holy Land: Israelis and Palestinians Today
2:30 am
new Collagen Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
4:30 am
new Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
6:30 am

KVIE2
6.2
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easy Listening12:00 am
California’s Gold
Buildings1:00 am
California’s Gold
A Tale of Two Cities1:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-15-20212:00 am
Studio Sacramento
2:30 am
ViewFinder
Pilots of Aztlan: The Flights of the Royal Chicano Air Force3:00 am
Rob on the Road
3:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-20214:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Modern Icons5:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Poles6:00 am
NOVA
Arctic Drift7:00 am
Impossible Builds
Ice World8:00 am

KVIE3
6.3
PBS NewsHour
10-15-202112:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-20211:00 am
movie Ghost Forest
2:00 am
Morfar’s View Of The Winds
2:30 am
Second Opinion with Joan Lunden
Anxiety3:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 18163:30 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 334:00 am
Washington Week
10-15-20214:30 am
A Journey Through Breast Cancer
5:00 am
movie Inheritance
6:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 18168:00 am

KVIEK
6.4
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Doggone Sox; Alma Spells it Out1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs1:30 am
Wild Kratts Alaska Hero’s Journey
2:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time4:00 am
movie Wild Kratts: Creatures of the Deep Sea
5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Magic in the Air; Everyone Loves Clifford6:00 am
WordWorld
Boppin’ With the Bug Band; Shuffleword6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 27:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid8:00 am

KGODT
7.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
10-16-202112:37 am
ABC7 News 11:00PM
1:07 am
Local Programming Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rosario Dawson; Chef Renee Erickson2:00 am
Tamron Hall
10-14-20213:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
new ABC7 News 5:00AM
5:00 am
new ABC7 News 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Sara Bareilles, Jennifer Nettles; Christine Pride, Jo Piazza; Tory Johnson; Jeremy Parsons7:00 am
new ABC7 News 8:00AM
8:00 am

KGO35-DT2
7.2
Localish Bay Area
12:00 am
Pet Project
LHPET2100912:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190041:00 am
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW200031:30 am
+Life
2:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
2:30 am
Localish LA
LHLOS210133:00 am
Localish Bay Area
3:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190044:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190074:30 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG210045:00 am
All Good
5:30 am
Localish Bay Area
6:00 am
Pet Project
LHPET210096:30 am
More in Common
LHMIC190057:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP190027:30 am
NEW Ninja Cookware – NeverStick!
8:00 am

THISTV
7.3
movie  The Town That Dreaded Sundown
11:00 pm
Poltergeist: The Legacy
Finding Richter1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
movie Appointment with Death
7:00 am

KBTV-CD
8.1
Liquidation Channel
12:00 am
Liquidation Channel
6:00 am
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
7:00 am
Return of Happiness
8:00 am

KBTV2
8.2
NEW Shark Upright Vacuum! The BEST Yet!
12:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
3:00 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
6:00 am

KBTV3
8.3
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am

KBTV4
8.4
Best of HSN2 Gifts
12:00 am
Electronic Holiday Gifts
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 25th Anniversary
2:00 am
Electronic Holiday Gifts
3:00 am
Discover HSN2 Gifts – First Look
4:00 am
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
5:00 am
Discover HSN2 Gifts – First Look
6:00 am
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
7:00 am
Best of HSN2 Gifts
8:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
movie Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Hey Mulligan
3:00 am
movie Movie
3:30 am
Cartoon Carnival
6:00 am
Clutch Cargo
6:30 am
Aqua Kids
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
More Bang for Your Buck7:30 am
new DragonflyTV
Learning about baseball bat physics8:00 am

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

KQEDDT
9.1
Amanpour and Company
10-15-202112:00 am
KQED Newsroom
1:00 am
Washington Week
10-15-20211:30 am
Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan
W. Kamau Bell2:00 am
Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan
Melinda Gates2:30 am
new La Frontera with Pati Jinich
Miles from Nowhere3:00 am
new Voces on PBS
Letters to Eloisa4:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Resilience5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-15-20215:30 am
movie Ken Burns: The Civil War
6:00 am
Collagen Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
8:00 am

KQED2
9.2
Live from the Old Steeple
John Reischman and The Jaybirds12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Modern Icons1:00 am
Inspector Morse
Death In Now My Neighbor2:00 am
Foyle’s War
The Funk Hole3:45 am
Before We Die
Episode 075:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Vestibular and Core6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet Flexibility & Strength6:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
7:00 am
Henry Louis Gates Jr. – Uncovering America
8:00 am

KQEDW
9.3
PBS NewsHour
10-15-202112:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-20211:00 am
movie Ghost Forest
2:00 am
Morfar’s View Of The Winds
2:30 am
Second Opinion with Joan Lunden
Anxiety3:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 18163:30 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 334:00 am
Washington Week
10-15-20214:30 am
A Journey Through Breast Cancer
5:00 am
movie Inheritance
6:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 18168:00 am

KQEDK
9.4
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Doggone Sox; Alma Spells it Out1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs1:30 am
Wild Kratts Alaska Hero’s Journey
2:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time4:00 am
movie Wild Kratts: Creatures of the Deep Sea
5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Magic in the Air; Everyone Loves Clifford6:00 am
WordWorld
Boppin’ With the Bug Band; Shuffleword6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 27:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid8:00 am

KXTV
10.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
10-16-202112:37 am
ABC10 Late News Tonight
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Smile Healthy Sacramento: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCh…
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Smile Healthy Sacramento: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCh…
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
ABC 10 News Mornings at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Sara Bareilles, Jennifer Nettles; Christine Pride, Jo Piazza; Tory Johnson; Jeremy Parsons7:00 am

TRUCRIME
10.2
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Imette St. Guillen12:00 am
New Detectives
Cold Blooded1:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Error2:00 am
New Detectives
Dead in the Water3:00 am
New Detectives
Scent of the Kill4:00 am
New Detectives
Bloodlust5:00 am
Ocean Force
Episode 46:00 am
Ocean Force
Episode 56:30 am
Ocean Force
Episode 67:00 am
Ocean Force
Episode 17:30 am
Ocean Force
Episode 28:00 am

N10.3
10.3
The Game
Rules of the Street12:00 am
The Game
Missed You, Kelly Pitts12:30 am
Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies1:00 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Roy Wood Jr.; Salone Monet3:00 am
The Black College Quiz
4:00 am
A Different World
Great Xpectations4:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Fat Mike5:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Halloween5:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates the Babysitter6:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates the Laundromat6:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Food Stamps7:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Greg7:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Christmas8:00 am

QUEST
10.4
America’s Book of Secrets
Presidential Transports12:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous1:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Under Pressure3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Tiny Weapons4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Convenience Stores5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Wood6:00 am
sports Dragonfly TV Sports
FREESTYLE SNOW SKIING, FIGURE SKATING, ROCK CLIMBING7:00 am
sports Dragonfly TV Sports
MOTORCROSS RACING, VOLLWYBALL, TAEKWANDO7:30 am
American Restoration
Secret Fan8:00 am

TWIST
10.5
Relief from inflammation
12:00 am
Emeril non-stick pans
12:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
1:00 am
Relief from inflammation
1:30 am
H2O X5 Steam
2:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
2:30 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Amy3:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
David & Peter3:30 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Natalie and Nadine4:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Darren4:30 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Jacqueline5:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Andrew5:30 am
What’s for Sale
David and Laura6:00 am
What’s for Sale
Kevin and Christine6:30 am
What’s For Sale
Angie and Leo7:00 am
What’s for Sale
Julie and Abe7:30 am
For Rent
Culture Shock in the City8:00 am

KNTVHD
11.1
new  The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Oscar Isaac; Jo Firestone; Alec Benjamin11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Blake Shelton; Brett Goldstein; Cuco; Barrett Martin12:36 am
NBC Bay Area News
1:36 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-15-20212:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
David Duchovny; Ms. Pat; David Duchovny2:36 am
new Access Hollywood
10-15-20213:36 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
new Today
10-16-20215:30 am
new Today in the Bay
7:00 am
new Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Nature’s Giants8:00 am

COZI
11.2
The Nanny
The Playwright12:00 am
The Nanny
Everybody Needs a Bubby12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Hospital Show1:00 am
Will & Grace
Sweet (and Sour) Charity1:30 am
Will & Grace
An Affair to Forget2:00 am
Will & Grace
Girls, Interrupted2:30 am
Roseanne
The Fifties Show3:00 am
Roseanne
The Getaway, Almost3:30 am
Frasier
Radio Wars4:00 am
Frasier
Everyone’s a Critic4:30 am
NEW Ninja Cookware – NeverStick!
5:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
Whatever Happened to the Class of ’56?6:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
Darkness Is My Friend7:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
Silent Promises8:00 am

KNTVHD
11.3
new  The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Oscar Isaac; Jo Firestone; Alec Benjamin11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Blake Shelton; Brett Goldstein; Cuco; Barrett Martin12:36 am
NBC Bay Area News
1:36 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-15-20212:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
David Duchovny; Ms. Pat; David Duchovny2:36 am
new Access Hollywood
10-15-20213:36 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
new Today
10-16-20215:30 am
new Today in the Bay
7:00 am
new Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Nature’s Giants8:00 am

KSTSDT4
11.4
The Nanny
The Playwright12:00 am
The Nanny
Everybody Needs a Bubby12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Hospital Show1:00 am
Will & Grace
Sweet (and Sour) Charity1:30 am
Will & Grace
An Affair to Forget2:00 am
Will & Grace
Girls, Interrupted2:30 am
Roseanne
The Fifties Show3:00 am
Roseanne
The Getaway, Almost3:30 am
Frasier
Radio Wars4:00 am
Frasier
Everyone’s a Critic4:30 am
NEW Ninja Cookware – NeverStick!
5:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
Whatever Happened to the Class of ’56?6:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
Darkness Is My Friend7:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
Silent Promises8:00 am

KOVR-HD
13.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Drew Carey; Phoebe Robinson11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Dr. Phil; Teddy Swims12:37 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-15-20211:37 am
The Key To Healthy Living
2:06 am
Get the World’s Best Solar for $0 Down + 6 Months on SunPower
2:36 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
10-14-20213:06 am
new Cars.TV
3:33 am
Military Makeover
Military Makeover – 27014:00 am
new Designing Spaces
10-13-20214:30 am
new CBS Saturday Morning
10-16-20215:00 am
new Lucky Dog
Petal7:00 am
new The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
GPS Turtle Eggs7:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
Robots, Rocks, and Rivers8:00 am

KOVR-HD2
13.2
The Good Wife
What Went Wrong12:00 am
Nashville
All or Nothing With Me1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Safe Place2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Model Citizen3:00 am
Family Law
Sacrifices4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Spy Games5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Cowboy’s Lullaby6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Running Ghost7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Face of God8:00 am

DABL
13.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boxwood Café; Belgian Fries; Smitty’s Oyster Bar12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kawaii Crepe; Argyle Street Grill; Skinnytato12:30 am
Reno vs. Relocate
Tween Management1:00 am
Room Service
Executive Retreat1:30 am
Gordon Ramsay’s Ultimate Home Cooking
The Food I Grew Up On2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

KOVRDT4
13.4
Paid Program
12:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
12:30 am
Emeril non-stick pans
1:00 am
H2O X5 Steam
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
KILL COVID-19 WITH CLEANBOSS!
6:30 am
Run’s House
The Secret of My Excess7:00 am
Run’s House
Blog Wild7:27 am
Run’s House
Tapper’s Delight7:54 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
sports Combate Global
10-15-202112:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
06-15-20211:30 am
La Desalmada
10-15-20212:00 am
MagBlue SPAN
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
El Gordo y La Flaca
10-15-20214:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
08-26-20215:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Nocturna
10-15-20215:35 am
Los González
Los Gonzalez6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Planeta de Niños
Límites. Preceptos. Principios.8:00 am

KDTVDT
14.2
new Huérfanos de su Tierra
10-15-202112:00 am
Las mil y una noches
1:00 am
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
10-15-20212:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:30 am
Programa Pagado
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
MagBlue SPAN
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Nosotros los Guapos
10-23-20218:00 am

GetTV
14.3
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung12:00 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung12:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20481:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20611:30 am
All in the Family
We’re Having a Heat Wave2:00 am
All in the Family
We’re Still Having a Heat Wave2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Real Life 101
Real Life 1016:00 am
Real Life 101
Real Life 1016:30 am
The Outcasts
Take Your Lover in the Ring7:00 am
Shane
High Road to Valor8:15 am

KDTVDT4
14.4
Forensic Files
The House That Roared12:00 am
Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders12:30 am
Forensic Files
Broken Bond1:00 am
Forensic Files
Out of Ashes1:30 am
Forensic Files
Sip of Sins2:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac2:30 am
Murderous Affairs
What Lurks Within3:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe3:30 am
Murderous Affairs
Romance Is Dead4:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe4:30 am
Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners5:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Love Me ‘Til You Die5:30 am
Murderous Affairs
Deception6:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Turmoil6:30 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Shooting Stars7:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Gum Drops8:00 am

TRUCRIME
14.5
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Imette St. Guillen12:00 am
New Detectives
Cold Blooded1:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Error2:00 am
New Detectives
Dead in the Water3:00 am
New Detectives
Scent of the Kill4:00 am
New Detectives
Bloodlust5:00 am
Ocean Force
Episode 46:00 am
Ocean Force
Episode 56:30 am
Ocean Force
Episode 67:00 am
Ocean Force
Episode 17:30 am
Ocean Force
Episode 28:00 am

KBSVDT
15.1
AssyriaVision
12:00 am
AssyriaVision
6:00 am

3ABN
16.1
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
I Shall Return12:30 am
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl1:00 am
Revelation Now
Life After Death2:00 am
Revelation Insights!
Iran, Iraq, Jerusalem and Armageddon War3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Sincere Confession4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Birds4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
8:00 am

K16IW
16.10
100 Minute Debate
12:10 am
Live Today
1:45 am
I Live in This Taste
2:55 am
Reveal My Star’s Life:The Manager
3:30 am
Surprise Mystery TV
5:00 am
Local Programming where is my home
6:25 am
MBC News Desk
8:00 am
Local Programming

WALK
16.11
The Roy Rogers Show
12:00 am
Shotgun Slade
12:30 am
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Beverly Exercise
3:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
3:30 am
sports Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
4:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
4:30 am
Ready, Set, Renovate
5:00 am
Kentucky Afield
5:30 am
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
6:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
6:30 am
sports Outdoors with Joey Mines
7:00 am
Expedition Texas
7:30 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
8:00 am

K16IW
16.12
K16IW Blues
12:00 am
K16IW Blues
1:00 am
K16IW Blues
2:00 am
K16IW Blues
3:00 am
K16IW Blues
4:00 am
K16IW Blues
5:00 am
K16IW Blues
6:00 am
K16IW Blues
7:00 am
K16IW Blues
8:00 am

K16IW
16.13
Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
K16IW Audio
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Late Night
11:30 pm
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Esta escrito
12:30 am
El conflicto de los siglos
1:00 am
El conflicto de los siglos
1:30 am
La gran revelación
2:00 am
El joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
El cristiano victorioso
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
7:00 am
Lecciones de vida
7:30 am
Hora de adoracion
8:00 am

GodTV
16.5
God TV Worship
12:00 am
C3 Presence Conference – Sydney
12:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
2:00 am
The Prayer Room
2:30 am
King of Glory conference
3:30 am
God TV Worship
4:30 am
Walking By Faith
5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:30 am
Let’s get Real
6:00 am
The Cry with Betty King
7:00 am
Courts Of Heaven
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
8:00 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
The Way of the Master
12:00 am
Road Trip to Truth
12:30 am
Travel the Road
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
History To Hope: God’s Love Speaks Through Time
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
6:00 am
Gospel Time Square
6:30 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
7:00 am
Local Programming Superbook
8:00 am

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Program
10:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
movie The Severed Arm
12:00 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Saturday Morning in the 70s
6:00 am
Time Trials
6:30 am
Above & Beyond
7:00 am
Cinema Nova
8:00 am

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming
10:00 pm

KQSL-LD
17.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:00 am
Give Me an Answer
12:30 am
Truth For a New Generator
1:00 am
Wretched TV
1:30 am
Focus Today With Perry Atkinson
2:00 am
Focus On Israel
3:00 am
Give Me an Answer
3:30 am
Road Trip to Truth
4:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
4:30 am
The Way of the Master
5:00 am
New Hope Oahu
5:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
6:00 am
Scaly Adventures
6:30 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:00 am
Jovis Bon-Hovis and the Creation Crew
7:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
8:00 am

CMC-USA
17.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am

CMC
17.3
 CMC Late Night
11:30 pm
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am

KQSL-LD4
17.4
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
UChannel News
12:30 am
UChannel Life Style
1:00 am
Focus Today With Perry Atkinson
2:00 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:00 am
Give Me an Answer
3:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
4:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
4:30 am
God’s View
5:00 am
UChannel News
5:30 am
SuperBook
6:00 am
The Calvary Kids Show
6:30 am
Dr.Wonders Workshop
7:00 am
Ignite Your Light Kidz
7:30 am
Good Time Kids
8:00 am

KQSL-LD5
17.5
Patio & Garden
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q – Gardening Edition
7:00 am

KQSL-LD6
17.6
The Way of the Master
12:00 am
Road Trip to Truth
12:30 am
Travel the Road
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
History To Hope: God’s Love Speaks Through Time
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
6:00 am
Gospel Time Square
6:30 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
7:00 am
Local Programming Superbook
8:00 am

KQSL-LD7
17.7
News and Information Programming
12:00 am
News and Information Programming
1:00 am
News and Information Programming
2:00 am
News and Information Programming
3:00 am
News and Information Programming
4:00 am
News and Information Programming
5:00 am
News and Information Programming
6:00 am
News and Information Programming
7:00 am
News and Information Programming
8:00 am

KQSL-LD8
17.8
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 am
Chinese News at 10
2:00 am
Single Papa
3:00 am
Ming Dynasty
4:00 am
The Great Family Special
5:00 am
Cantonese Journal
5:30 am
Business and Lifestyle
6:00 am
Life Wisdom
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
8:00 am

KUVS-DT
19.1
sports Combate Global
10-15-202112:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
06-15-20211:30 am
La Desalmada
10-15-20212:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
El Gordo y La Flaca
10-15-20214:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
08-26-20215:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Nocturna
10-15-20215:35 am
Car accident SPANISH
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Planeta de Niños
Límites. Preceptos. Principios.8:00 am

KUVS
19.2
sports Combate Global
10-15-202112:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
06-15-20211:30 am
La Desalmada
10-15-20212:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
El Gordo y La Flaca
10-15-20214:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
08-26-20215:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Nocturna
10-15-20215:35 am
Car accident SPANISH
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Planeta de Niños
Límites. Preceptos. Principios.8:00 am

KUVSB
19.3
The Game
Rules of the Street12:00 am
The Game
Missed You, Kelly Pitts12:30 am
Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies1:00 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Roy Wood Jr.; Salone Monet3:00 am
The Black College Quiz
4:00 am
A Different World
Great Xpectations4:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Fat Mike5:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Halloween5:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates the Babysitter6:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates the Laundromat6:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Food Stamps7:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Greg7:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Christmas8:00 am

KUVSDT4
19.4
Forensic Files
The House That Roared12:00 am
Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders12:30 am
Forensic Files
Broken Bond1:00 am
Forensic Files
Out of Ashes1:30 am
Forensic Files
Sip of Sins2:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac2:30 am
Murderous Affairs
What Lurks Within3:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe3:30 am
Murderous Affairs
Romance Is Dead4:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe4:30 am
Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners5:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Love Me ‘Til You Die5:30 am
Murderous Affairs
Deception6:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Turmoil6:30 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Shooting Stars7:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Gum Drops8:00 am

KOFYD
20.1
Highway Thru Hell
12:00 am
Highway Thru Hell
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Enter the Dragons2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor2:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Boyfriend Gay And Cheating With His Bestfriend?3:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
4:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
5:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
6:00 am
Get the World’s Best Solar for $0 Down + 6 Months on SunPower
6:30 am
Market Place
7:00 am
Market Place
7:30 am
Market Place
8:00 am

KOFYDT3
20.3
movie  The Omega Code
11:00 pm
movie Megiddo: The Omega Code 2
1:30 am
movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
4:00 am
movie The Wild Stallion
6:00 am
movie TEXAS REIN
8:00 am

KOFY4
20.4
TBA
12:00 am
The Q Agenda
2:00 am
Get It Girl
2:30 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am

KOFYDT5
20.2
Magnum
Blood and Honor12:00 am
Hunter
Partners1:00 am
Hunter
The Pit2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

THIS TV
20.6
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
BluTiger
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
BluTiger
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
4:30 am
Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local News & Weather
6:00 am
Cars.TV
Rodeo Drive Concours D’Elegance6:30 am
Your Local News
7:00 am
Cars.TV
The Ultimate Car Collections7:30 am
News Around You
8:00 am

FUNROADS
20.8
Distant Roads
12:00 am
At Your Leisure
12:30 am
Anglers & Appetites
1:00 am
A Taste of History
1:30 am
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
2:00 am
sports Traveling Golfer
2:30 am
sports Golf America
3:00 am
Discover Wisconsin
3:30 am
The Jet Set
4:00 am
RV Road Test
4:30 am
The RVers
5:00 am
Travel Thru History
5:30 am
Expedition Texas
6:00 am
Cruise-In
6:30 am
Great Getaways
7:00 am
Auto Exotica
7:30 am
Distant Roads
8:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
new  Amanpour and Company
10-15-202111:30 pm
Democracy Now!
12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Orange County, California1:30 am
Our California
Fire Rock Burgers, Museum of Bicycling, Olive Pit2:00 am
The Bob Ross Experience
2:30 am
POV
Fruits of Labor3:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lenis Northmore/Newark, Del.5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Strength Coordination6:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Working From Home6:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Music7:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Speedy Swimming; Strawberry Jam7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Pet/Cupcake Calamity8:00 am

CREATE
22.2
A Chef’s Life
A Peanut Pastime12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Plum and Pear Desserts12:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Radiant Heat, Two Ways1:00 am
American Woodshop
Custom Kitchen Tools1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Salzburg and Surroundings2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
River’s Peace2:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening3:00 am
new Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunny Brook3:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Gridding for Freemotion4:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
The Tide Pools at Winslow Homer Prouts Neck, Maine4:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Inspired Openings and Insulating the House5:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Shaker Blanket Chest5:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward6:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating Paradise Through a Shared Passion For6:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Shrimp Classics7:00 am
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Biscuits7:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways (2019)8:00 am

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
sports Combate Global
10-15-202112:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
06-15-20211:30 am
La Desalmada
10-15-20212:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
El Gordo y La Flaca
10-15-20214:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
08-26-20215:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Nocturna
10-15-20215:35 am
Car accident SPANISH
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Planeta de Niños
Límites. Preceptos. Principios.8:00 am

KEZT-CD2
23.2
new Huérfanos de su Tierra
10-15-202112:00 am
Las mil y una noches
1:00 am
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
10-15-20212:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:30 am
Programa Pagado
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
4:30 am
¿Accidente automovilistico?
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Nosotros los Guapos
10-23-20218:00 am

KEZT-CD3
23.3
The Game
Rules of the Street12:00 am
The Game
Missed You, Kelly Pitts12:30 am
Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies1:00 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Roy Wood Jr.; Salone Monet3:00 am
The Black College Quiz
4:00 am
A Different World
Great Xpectations4:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Fat Mike5:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Halloween5:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates the Babysitter6:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates the Laundromat6:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Food Stamps7:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Greg7:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Christmas8:00 am

KEZT-CD4
23.4
Forensic Files
The House That Roared12:00 am
Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders12:30 am
Forensic Files
Broken Bond1:00 am
Forensic Files
Out of Ashes1:30 am
Forensic Files
Sip of Sins2:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac2:30 am
Murderous Affairs
What Lurks Within3:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe3:30 am
Murderous Affairs
Romance Is Dead4:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe4:30 am
Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners5:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Love Me ‘Til You Die5:30 am
Murderous Affairs
Deception6:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Turmoil6:30 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Shooting Stars7:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Gum Drops8:00 am

KQETH
25.1
Amanpour and Company
10-15-202112:00 am
KQED Newsroom
1:00 am
Washington Week
10-15-20211:30 am
Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan
W. Kamau Bell2:00 am
Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan
Melinda Gates2:30 am
new La Frontera with Pati Jinich
Miles from Nowhere3:00 am
new Voces on PBS
Letters to Eloisa4:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Resilience5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-15-20215:30 am
movie Ken Burns: The Civil War
6:00 am
Collagen Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
8:00 am

KQET2
25.2
Live from the Old Steeple
John Reischman and The Jaybirds12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Modern Icons1:00 am
Inspector Morse
Death In Now My Neighbor2:00 am
Foyle’s War
The Funk Hole3:45 am
Before We Die
Episode 075:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Vestibular and Core6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet Flexibility & Strength6:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
7:00 am
Henry Louis Gates Jr. – Uncovering America
8:00 am

KQET3
25.3
PBS NewsHour
10-15-202112:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-20211:00 am
movie Ghost Forest
2:00 am
Morfar’s View Of The Winds
2:30 am
Second Opinion with Joan Lunden
Anxiety3:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 18163:30 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 334:00 am
Washington Week
10-15-20214:30 am
A Journey Through Breast Cancer
5:00 am
movie Inheritance
6:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 18168:00 am

KQET
25.4
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Doggone Sox; Alma Spells it Out1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs1:30 am
Wild Kratts Alaska Hero’s Journey
2:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time4:00 am
movie Wild Kratts: Creatures of the Deep Sea
5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Magic in the Air; Everyone Loves Clifford6:00 am
WordWorld
Boppin’ With the Bug Band; Shuffleword6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 27:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid8:00 am

KTSF-DT
26.1
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 am
Chinese News at 10
2:00 am
Single Papa
3:00 am
Ming Dynasty
4:00 am
The Great Family Special
5:00 am
Cantonese Journal
5:30 am
Business and Lifestyle
6:00 am
Life Wisdom
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
8:00 am

KTSF-DT
26.2
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 am
Chinese News at 10
2:00 am
Single Papa
3:00 am
Ming Dynasty
4:00 am
The Great Family Special
5:00 am
Cantonese Journal
5:30 am
Business and Lifestyle
6:00 am
Life Wisdom
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
8:00 am

KTSF3
26.3
100 Minute Debate
12:20 am
Live Today
1:55 am
Reveal My Star’s Life:The Manager
3:10 am
Check Out The Event
5:00 am
Reel Talk
6:00 am
The Real Exploration Team
7:05 am
MBC News Desk
8:00 am
Local Programming

KMMC-LD10
26.11
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 am
Chinese News at 10
2:00 am
Single Papa
3:00 am
Ming Dynasty
4:00 am
The Great Family Special
5:00 am
Cantonese Journal
5:30 am
Business and Lifestyle
6:00 am
Life Wisdom
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
8:00 am

KTSF5
26.5
Tro Ve Giua Yeu Thuong
12:00 am
Ban Muon Hen Ho
1:00 am
Ban Sac Viet
1:30 am
Vietnam Dat Nuoc Con Nguoi
2:00 am
Travel
3:00 am
Home Shopping
3:30 am
News
4:30 am
Local Programming Vietnam Dat Nuoc Con Nguoi
6:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
6:30 am
7:30 AM News
7:30 am

KTSF
26.6
Live TV
12:00 am
Live TV
6:00 am

TTV
27.1
TV Shopping
12:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
6:00 am
Telling Stories With Tomie DePaola
7:30 am
Telling Stories With Tomie DePaola
8:00 am

KCNZ
28.1
America’s Book of Secrets
Presidential Transports12:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous1:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Under Pressure3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Tiny Weapons4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Convenience Stores5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Wood6:00 am
sports Dragonfly TV Sports
FREESTYLE SNOW SKIING, FIGURE SKATING, ROCK CLIMBING7:00 am
sports Dragonfly TV Sports
MOTORCROSS RACING, VOLLWYBALL, TAEKWANDO7:30 am
American Restoration
Secret Fan8:00 am

SAB
28.10
movie Beginning of the End
12:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am

KFTL
28.15
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
4:00 am
Animal Rescue
5:00 am
America’s Heartland
5:30 am
Dog Tales
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
America’s Heartland
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Video Jukebox
8:00 am

HSN
28.2
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
12:00 am
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
1:00 am
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
2:00 am
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
3:00 am
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
4:00 am
Gifts For The Guy with Guy
5:00 am
Gifts For The Guy with Guy
6:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Let’s Holiday
7:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Let’s Holiday
8:00 am

KCNZDT4
28.4
Phone In – Talk of the Town
12:00 am
Sino’s Cantonese News
1:00 am
Queen Dugu
2:00 am
News from Taiwan
3:00 am
72 Tenants
4:00 am
Sino’s Nightly News
5:00 am
Wall Street Weekly
6:00 am
Medicine Stories
6:30 am
News Magazine
7:00 am
Morning Taiwan
8:00 am

KCNZDT6
28.6
Super Saturday Smackdown
12:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
1:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
2:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
3:00 am
White And Champagne Diamonds
4:00 am
White And Champagne Diamonds
5:00 am
White And Champagne Diamonds
6:00 am
White And Champagne Diamonds
7:00 am
White And Champagne Diamonds
8:00 am

ION HD
29.1
Hawaii Five-0
Kaw Iwi Kapu (Sacred Bones)12:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
Lapa’au (Healing)1:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
Ike Maka (Identity)2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:00 am
Superfood Breakthrough
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Escape Plan5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
One Good Man7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Outlaws8:00 am

COURTTV
29.2
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Cold Storage Killer2:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned2:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Master Bob3:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death3:30 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk4:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny4:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames5:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison5:30 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel6:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers6:30 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Canned Tomatoes: Italian Mafia7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting7:30 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Ringer: Busting Escobar’s Cartel8:00 am

LAFF
29.3
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Intervention3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Shelter Island3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else4:30 am
According to Jim
The Truck5:00 am
According to Jim
The Toilet5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere7:30 am
Night Court
Modest Proposal8:00 am

BOUNCE
29.4
The Game
Rules of the Street12:00 am
The Game
Missed You, Kelly Pitts12:30 am
Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies1:00 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Roy Wood Jr.; Salone Monet3:00 am
The Black College Quiz
4:00 am
A Different World
Great Xpectations4:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Fat Mike5:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Halloween5:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates the Babysitter6:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates the Laundromat6:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Food Stamps7:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Greg7:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Christmas8:00 am

DEFYTV
29.5
Criss Angel: Mindfreak
Celebrity Minds12:00 am
Criss Angel: Mindfreak
Metamorphosis12:30 am
Criss Angel: Mindfreak
Back to School1:00 am
Criss Angel: Mindfreak
Sucker1:30 am
In Search of History
Mystic Ruins2:00 am
Decoding the Past
Prophecies of Iraq3:00 am
Decoding the Past
Secrets of the Koran,4:00 am
Criss Angel: Mindfreak
Prophecy5:00 am
Criss Angel: Mindfreak
Motorcycle Roulette5:30 am
Criss Angel: Mindfreak
Military Salute6:00 am
Criss Angel: Mindfreak
Strait Jacket Keel Haul6:30 am
Ax Men
Reversal of Fortune7:00 am
Ax Men
The Close Call8:00 am

TRUEREAL
29.6
Paranormal State
Beer, Wine & Spirits12:00 am
Paranormal State
Shape Shifter12:30 am
Paranormal State
Paranormal Intervention1:00 am
Paranormal State
School House Haunting1:30 am
Paranormal State
The Haunted Piano2:00 am
Paranormal State
The Woman in the Window2:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 303:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 273:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 334:00 am
Parking Wars
Parking Wars4:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 375:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 365:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 406:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 426:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 417:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 397:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 438:00 am

KMMC-LD11
30.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:00 am
Give Me an Answer
12:30 am
Truth For a New Generator
1:00 am
Wretched TV
1:30 am
Focus Today With Perry Atkinson
2:00 am
Focus On Israel
3:00 am
Give Me an Answer
3:30 am
Road Trip to Truth
4:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
4:30 am
The Way of the Master
5:00 am
New Hope Oahu
5:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
6:00 am
Scaly Adventures
6:30 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:00 am
Jovis Bon-Hovis and the Creation Crew
7:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
8:00 am

KMMC-LD12
30.2
Blues Television Network
12:00 am
Blues Television Network
1:00 am
Blues Television Network
2:00 am
Blues Television Network
3:00 am
Blues Television Network
4:00 am
Blues Television Network
5:00 am
Blues Television Network
6:00 am
Blues Television Network
7:00 am
Blues Television Network
8:00 am

KMMC-LD13
30.3
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
black-ish
Black Nanny12:00 am
black-ish
Black Santa/White Christmas12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama1:00 am
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?1:30 am
new Funny You Should Ask
10-15-20212:00 am
Family Guy
Dearly Deported; A House Full of Peters2:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy3:00 am
Forensic Justice
3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Forever Young4:00 am
Animals Unleashed
5:00 am
Origins
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
GTO Garage6:30 am
new Good Day Weekend
7:00 am
new Good Day Weekend
8:00 am

LAFFTV
31.2
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Intervention3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Shelter Island3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else4:30 am
According to Jim
The Truck5:00 am
According to Jim
The Toilet5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere7:30 am
Night Court
Modest Proposal8:00 am

COMET
31.3
The X-Files
The End12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Resistance1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
The Farm2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
8:00 am

KMAXDT4
31.4
Magnum
Blood and Honor12:00 am
Hunter
Partners1:00 am
Hunter
The Pit2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

KMAXDT5
31.5
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Supergreen Detox
2:30 am
BluTiger
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Go Hollywood8:00 am

KSTV
32
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Venga la alegría
1:00 am
Ventaneando
4:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am

KMTPDT
32.1
K-Pop
12:00 am
K-Pop
12:30 am
K-Pop
1:00 am
K-Pop
1:30 am
K-Pop
2:00 am
K-Pop
2:30 am
K-Pop
3:00 am
K-Pop
3:30 am
K-Pop
4:00 am
K-Pop
4:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
5:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
5:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
6:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
6:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
7:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
7:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
8:00 am

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

ARTS
32.5
Local Programming Legends Unfolding 11
12:30 am
My melody my memory 46
1:00 am
Tippi Degre 5-6
1:30 am
Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra Concert 2
2:30 am
French Program
3:20 am
Oh Feel Young 22
5:40 am
NTD Taiwan News
6:30 am
Click Today
7:00 am
Financial Trends 4.0 324
7:30 am
Cartoon:Zhenbao Island 6
8:00 am

KPOP
32.6
KPOP Time
12:00 am
Simply KPOP
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
2:00 am
Showbiz Korea
2:30 am
After School Club
3:00 am
KPOP Time
4:00 am
KPOP Time
5:00 am
KPOP Time
6:00 am
Simply KPOP
7:00 am
Pops in Seoul
8:00 am

KCSOHD
33.1
new Boxeo Telemundo
12:00 am
new Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Nicky Jam: El Ganador
Episode 103:00 am
Decisiones
4:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
new Descubriendo mis raices
8:00 am

KCSO
33.2
new Boxeo Telemundo
12:00 am
new Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Nicky Jam: El Ganador
Episode 103:00 am
Decisiones
4:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
new Descubriendo mis raices
8:00 am

KCSO
33.3
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
HairClub ¡Hablemos!
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
7:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
7:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:00 am

GRIO
33.4
movie  One More Time
10:30 pm
movie Bojangles
12:30 am
The First Family
The First Tell-All3:00 am
The First Family
The First Intern3:30 am
Mr. Box Office
The Super Fan4:00 am
Mr. Box Office
Crya-no You Didn’t4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

LXNET
33.5
LX News
12:00 am
LX News
1:00 am
Paid Programing
2:00 am
Paid Programing
2:30 am
Open House
Luxury Living3:00 am
Open House
California Chic3:30 am
Open House
Designed To Sell4:00 am
Open House
Bel Air Estates4:30 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Paid Programing
5:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
6:00 am
Paid Programing
6:30 am
LX News
7:00 am
LX News
8:00 am

KACA
34.1
The Way of the Master
12:00 am
Road Trip to Truth
12:30 am
Travel the Road
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
History To Hope: God’s Love Speaks Through Time
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
6:00 am
Gospel Time Square
6:30 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
7:00 am
Local Programming Superbook
8:00 am

KICUH
36.1
 The Ten O’clock News on KTVU Plus
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion12:30 am
new TMZ
10-15-20211:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 301:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Get the World’s Best Solar for $0 Down + 6 Months on SunPower
4:00 am
No More Dentures
5:00 am
Xploration Sci Q
5:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
Caring for Manatees in Florida; Rescuing Two Dogs Stuck on a Cliff; Puppy Proofing Your Home6:30 am
new Mornings on 2 on KTVU Plus
7:00 am

KEMS
36.2
 Yu Huiyeol’s Sketchbook
11:40 pm
School 2017
1:00 am
I Like to Sing
2:10 am
Mysteries of the Human Body
3:10 am
Hometown Report
4:00 am
KBS News 9
5:00 am
Shopping Interference
5:40 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Senior Talk Show – Golden Pond
8:00 am

CCTV
36.3
The World Today
12:00 am
Dialogue
12:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
1:15 am
Global Business
2:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
2:30 am
Local Programming The Heat
4:00 am
The World Today
4:30 am
Global Business
5:00 am
The World Today
6:00 am
China 24
6:30 am
The World Today
7:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 am
Local Programming

DECADES
36.4
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Thanks for the Memory12:00 am
Abbott and Costello
Jail12:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Mr. Casey1:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Conklin’s Love Nest1:30 am
Dark Shadows
2:00 am
Dark Shadows
2:30 am
Lords of the Mafia
Vietnamese Crime Gangs: The New Threat3:00 am
movie The Color of Change
4:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Baseball’s Greats5:00 am
Animal Outtakes
Episode 316:00 am
Animal Outtakes
6:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
8:00 am

GRIO
36.5
movie  One More Time
10:30 pm
movie Bojangles
12:30 am
The First Family
The First Tell-All3:00 am
The First Family
The First Intern3:30 am
Mr. Box Office
The Super Fan4:00 am
Mr. Box Office
Crya-no You Didn’t4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

KCNS
38.1
Warm and Cozy Holiday Gifts
12:00 am
Warm and Cozy Holiday Gifts
1:00 am
Warm and Cozy Holiday Gifts
2:00 am
Warm and Cozy Holiday Gifts
3:00 am
Home Solutions: Foldable Laptop Table
4:00 am
Wake up in Style- Holiday Gifts
5:00 am
Wake up in Style- Holiday Gifts
6:00 am
Wake up in Style- Holiday Gifts
7:00 am
Wake up in Style- Holiday Gifts
8:00 am

KCNSDT2
38.2
Sky Link News
12:00 am
Sky Link Weekly Finance
12:30 am
Super Lucky
1:00 am
Queen
2:00 am
new China News
3:00 am
Today’s Asia
3:30 am
Cuisine King
4:00 am
Viva La Romance
5:00 am
Viva La Romance
5:30 am
Viva La Romance
6:00 am
Morning Taiwan
7:00 am
new China News
8:00 am

KCNS3
38.3
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am

ESTR
38.4
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

NTDTV
38.5
Local Programming Legends Unfolding 11
12:30 am
My melody my memory 46
1:00 am
Tippi Degre 5-6
1:30 am
Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra Concert 2
2:30 am
French Program
3:20 am
Oh Feel Young 22
5:40 am
NTD Taiwan News
6:30 am
Click Today
7:00 am
Financial Trends 4.0 324
7:30 am
Cartoon:Zhenbao Island 6
8:00 am

KTXLH
40.1
Seinfeld
Finale – Part 212:00 am
Seinfeld
The Movie12:30 am
The King of Queens
Roast Chicken1:00 am
You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
09-14-20211:30 am
Get the World’s Best Solar for $0 Down + 6 Months on SunPower
2:00 am
Smile Healthy Sacramento: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCh…
2:30 am
new TMZ Live
10-15-20213:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Smile Healthy Sacramento: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCh…
4:30 am
Xploration Second Chance Pets
5:00 am
Xploration Sci Q
5:30 am
Xploration: Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:30 am
sports BIG Noon Kickoff
10-16-20217:00 am

ANTEN
40.2
Family Ties
A Word to the Wise12:00 am
Family Ties
A Word to the Wise12:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Cheerleaders in Chains1:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run1:30 am
Soap
2:00 am
Soap
2:30 am
Alice
Vera, Queen of the Soaps3:00 am
Alice
Sharples vs. Sharples3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Indian4:00 am
Barney Miller
Voice Analyzer4:30 am
Benson
Easy Kid Stuff5:00 am
Benson
Homework5:30 am
Science World
6:00 am
Wild Wonders
Baby Beavers, Condors and Pond Turtles6:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Free Enterprise7:00 am
Hazel
Bee in Her Bonnet7:30 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor8:00 am

KTXL3
40.3
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Cold Storage Killer2:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned2:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Master Bob3:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death3:30 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk4:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny4:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames5:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison5:30 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel6:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers6:30 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Canned Tomatoes: Italian Mafia7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting7:30 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Ringer: Busting Escobar’s Cartel8:00 am

KTNC
42.1
movie  LIKE A COUNTRY SONG
11:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
5:00 am
Another Sommertime Adventure
5:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
6:00 am
Captain Chuckleberry
6:30 am
Tween You and Me
7:00 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am

KTNC11
42.11
Warm and Cozy Holiday Gifts
12:00 am
Warm and Cozy Holiday Gifts
1:00 am
Warm and Cozy Holiday Gifts
2:00 am
Warm and Cozy Holiday Gifts
3:00 am
Home Solutions: Foldable Laptop Table
4:00 am
Wake up in Style- Holiday Gifts
5:00 am
Wake up in Style- Holiday Gifts
6:00 am
Wake up in Style- Holiday Gifts
7:00 am
Wake up in Style- Holiday Gifts
8:00 am

KTNC2
42.2
Problemas y soluciones
12:00 am
Punto de luz
1:00 am
SOS Espiritual
2:00 am
Hora de Fe
3:00 am
Revelando Misterios
4:00 am
Problemas y soluciones
5:00 am
Palabra Amiga/Obispo Macedo
6:00 am
Piense con Fe
6:30 am
Revelando Misterios
7:00 am
Problemas y soluciones
8:00 am

KBCWD
44.1
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama12:30 am
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?1:00 am
Family Guy
Dearly Deported; A House Full of Peters1:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy2:00 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-15-20212:30 am
Scene of the Crime
3:00 am
Forensic Justice
3:30 am
Military Makeover
Military Makeover – 27014:00 am
new Designing Spaces
10-13-20214:30 am
Origins
5:00 am
Animals Unleashed
5:30 am
The World Is Yours
6:00 am
Great Escapes
6:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am

Comet
44.2
The X-Files
The End12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Resistance1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
The Farm2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
8:00 am

KBCWDT3
44.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Drowning Duck11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Masks12:35 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Night With the Boys1:05 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Your Witness1:35 am
Mannix
To Cage a Seagull2:05 am
Cannon
Come Watch Me Die3:05 am
Barnaby Jones
The Killing Defense4:05 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate Bradley, Peacemaker5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Whatever Happened to Betty Jo?5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Little Monster6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dahlia Feud6:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
7:00 am
The Tom and Jerry Show
8:00 am

KBCWDT4
44.4
Fear Factor
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Supergreen Detox
6:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

KBCWDT5
44.5
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Supergreen Detox
2:30 am
BluTiger
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Go Hollywood8:00 am

K02QX-D
45.1
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
I Shall Return12:30 am
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl1:00 am
Revelation Now
Life After Death2:00 am
Revelation Insights!
Iran, Iraq, Jerusalem and Armageddon War3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Sincere Confession4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Birds4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
8:00 am

K02QX-D2
45.2
God TV Worship
12:00 am
C3 Presence Conference – Sydney
12:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
2:00 am
The Prayer Room
2:30 am
King of Glory conference
3:30 am
God TV Worship
4:30 am
Walking By Faith
5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:30 am
Let’s get Real
6:00 am
The Cry with Betty King
7:00 am
Courts Of Heaven
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
8:00 am

K02QX-D3
45.3
The Way of the Master
12:00 am
Road Trip to Truth
12:30 am
Travel the Road
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
History To Hope: God’s Love Speaks Through Time
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
6:00 am
Gospel Time Square
6:30 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
7:00 am
Local Programming Superbook
8:00 am

K02QX-D4
45.4
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Esta escrito
12:30 am
El conflicto de los siglos
1:00 am
El conflicto de los siglos
1:30 am
La gran revelación
2:00 am
El joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
El cristiano victorioso
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
7:00 am
Lecciones de vida
7:30 am
Hora de adoracion
8:00 am

K02QX-D5
45.5
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
12:00 am
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
1:00 am
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
2:00 am
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
7:00 am

K02QX-D6
45.6
The Way of the Master
12:00 am
Road Trip to Truth
12:30 am
Travel the Road
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
History To Hope: God’s Love Speaks Through Time
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
6:00 am
Gospel Time Square
6:30 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
7:00 am
Local Programming Superbook
8:00 am

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Program
10:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
movie The Severed Arm
12:00 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Saturday Morning in the 70s
6:00 am
Time Trials
6:30 am
Above & Beyond
7:00 am
Cinema Nova
8:00 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
new Boxeo Telemundo
12:00 am
Sin senos sí hay paraíso
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
new Descubriendo mis raices
8:00 am

KSTSE
48.2
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
HairClub ¡Hablemos!
8:00 am

KNTV3
48.3
new Boxeo Telemundo
12:00 am
Sin senos sí hay paraíso
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
new Descubriendo mis raices
8:00 am

KSTSDT5
48.5
LX News
12:00 am
LX News
1:00 am
Paid Programing
2:00 am
Paid Programing
2:30 am
Open House
Luxury Living3:00 am
Open House
California Chic3:30 am
Open House
Designed To Sell4:00 am
Open House
Bel Air Estates4:30 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Paid Programing
5:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
6:00 am
Paid Programing
6:30 am
LX News
7:00 am
LX News
8:00 am

MMAX
49.1
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Venga la alegría
1:00 am
Ventaneando
4:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am

KSAO-LD2
49.2
movie  The Town That Dreaded Sundown
11:00 pm
Poltergeist: The Legacy
Finding Richter1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
movie Appointment with Death
7:00 am

KSAO
49.3
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
American Car Prospector
5:00 am
OPGI
6:00 am
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 am
My Classic Car
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
8:00 am

KSAO-LD5
49.5
Super Saturday Smackdown
12:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
1:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
2:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
3:00 am
White And Champagne Diamonds
4:00 am
White And Champagne Diamonds
5:00 am
White And Champagne Diamonds
6:00 am
White And Champagne Diamonds
7:00 am
White And Champagne Diamonds
8:00 am

KSAO-LD6
49.6
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am

KSAO
49.7
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
4:00 am
Animal Rescue
5:00 am
America’s Heartland
5:30 am
Dog Tales
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
America’s Heartland
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Video Jukebox
8:00 am

KEMODT
50.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

KEMODT2
50.2
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Venga la alegría
1:00 am
Ventaneando
4:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am

KEMODT6
50.3
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
12:00 am
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
1:00 am
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
2:00 am
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
7:00 am

EVINE
50.4
Warm and Cozy Holiday Gifts
12:00 am
Warm and Cozy Holiday Gifts
1:00 am
Warm and Cozy Holiday Gifts
2:00 am
Warm and Cozy Holiday Gifts
3:00 am
Home Solutions: Foldable Laptop Table
4:00 am
Wake up in Style- Holiday Gifts
5:00 am
Wake up in Style- Holiday Gifts
6:00 am
Wake up in Style- Holiday Gifts
7:00 am
Wake up in Style- Holiday Gifts
8:00 am

KMSX
51.1
Seven Churches
12:00 am
2021 Words of Life
1:00 am
2020 Words of Life
2:00 am
2020 Words of Life
3:00 am
Lecture on Revelation
4:05 am
Lecture on Genesis
5:00 am
2020 Words of Life
6:00 am
2021 Words of Life
7:00 am
2020 Words of Life
8:00 am

KMSX
51.4
Seven Churches
12:00 am
2021 Words of Life
1:00 am
2020 Words of Life
2:00 am
2020 Words of Life
3:00 am
Lecture on Revelation
4:05 am
Lecture on Genesis
5:00 am
2020 Words of Life
6:00 am
2021 Words of Life
7:00 am
2020 Words of Life
8:00 am

KDTS
52.1
The Way of the Master
12:00 am
Road Trip to Truth
12:30 am
Travel the Road
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
History To Hope: God’s Love Speaks Through Time
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
6:00 am
Gospel Time Square
6:30 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
7:00 am
Local Programming Superbook
8:00 am

KQED+
54.1
Live from the Old Steeple
John Reischman and The Jaybirds12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Modern Icons1:00 am
Inspector Morse
Death In Now My Neighbor2:00 am
Foyle’s War
The Funk Hole3:45 am
Before We Die
Episode 075:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Vestibular and Core6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet Flexibility & Strength6:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
7:00 am
Henry Louis Gates Jr. – Uncovering America
8:00 am

KQEH2
54.2
Amanpour and Company
10-15-202112:00 am
KQED Newsroom
1:00 am
Washington Week
10-15-20211:30 am
Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan
W. Kamau Bell2:00 am
Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan
Melinda Gates2:30 am
new La Frontera with Pati Jinich
Miles from Nowhere3:00 am
new Voces on PBS
Letters to Eloisa4:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Resilience5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-15-20215:30 am
movie Ken Burns: The Civil War
6:00 am
Collagen Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
8:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
PBS NewsHour
10-15-202112:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-20211:00 am
movie Ghost Forest
2:00 am
Morfar’s View Of The Winds
2:30 am
Second Opinion with Joan Lunden
Anxiety3:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 18163:30 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 334:00 am
Washington Week
10-15-20214:30 am
A Journey Through Breast Cancer
5:00 am
movie Inheritance
6:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 18168:00 am

KQEHK
54.4
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Doggone Sox; Alma Spells it Out1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs1:30 am
Wild Kratts Alaska Hero’s Journey
2:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time4:00 am
movie Wild Kratts: Creatures of the Deep Sea
5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Magic in the Air; Everyone Loves Clifford6:00 am
WordWorld
Boppin’ With the Bug Band; Shuffleword6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 27:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid8:00 am

KQEHW
54.5
PBS NewsHour
10-15-202112:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-20211:00 am
movie Ghost Forest
2:00 am
Morfar’s View Of The Winds
2:30 am
Second Opinion with Joan Lunden
Anxiety3:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 18163:30 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 334:00 am
Washington Week
10-15-20214:30 am
A Journey Through Breast Cancer
5:00 am
movie Inheritance
6:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 18168:00 am

KQCAD
58.1
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Beast’s Obsession2:00 am
Chicago Fire
Ambition3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
5:00 am
Nursing Home Nightmares
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Smile Healthy Sacramento: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCh…
8:00 am

KQCAD
58.2
Star Trek: Enterprise
Azati Prime12:00 am
The District
Drug Money1:00 am
The District
Faith2:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Fathers and Huns3:00 am
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?4:00 am
Lancer
The Buscaderos5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Secret of Superman6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
No Holds Barred6:30 am
Batman
Instant Freeze7:00 am
Batman
Rats Like Cheese7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Pilot, Part 18:00 am

ESTRL
58.3
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

MCAET
59
Frozen Obsession
12:00 am
Special: Spector Dance East-West
1:00 am
Local Legends
1:30 am
Poetry out Loud
2:30 am
The Emperor’s New Clothes
3:00 am
Mock Trial Finals
4:00 am
Frozen Obsession
6:00 am
Special: Spector Dance East-West
7:00 am
Local Legends
7:30 am

KPJKH
60.1
Medicine Line
Images of the Ages12:00 am
The New Creative India
12:30 am
Chaos & Courage
Tribal Police1:00 am
underEXPOSED
Best in Show1:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Miguel Fierro, Will Spottedbear, Laura Hayden, and Jackson Perdue2:00 am
The AUX
3:00 am
movie More Than Frybread
4:00 am
California Pow Wow
1015:33 am
FNX Now Block
6:00 am
Native Report
6:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY7:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
Slumber Party / Homework Hassle7:30 am
Local Programming

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming News
3:00 am
Talking Europe
3:30 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
NHK World Prime
12:10 am
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan
2:10 am
Today’s Close-Up
3:10 am
Local Programming Cool Japan
4:10 am
Enku: A Wandering Scupltor Monk
5:10 am
NHK World Prime
6:10 am
new Biz Stream
7:10 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
Local Programming Check-in – The Travel Guide
12:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
1:15 am
In Good Shape
2:30 am
Local Programming Check-in – The Travel Guide
3:30 am
Local Programming Arts.21
4:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
5:15 am
Euromaxx
6:30 am
Local Programming The 77 Percent
7:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
8:15 am
Local Programming

NHK World
60.5
Medicine Line
Images of the Ages12:00 am
The New Creative India
12:30 am
Chaos & Courage
Tribal Police1:00 am
underEXPOSED
Best in Show1:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Miguel Fierro, Will Spottedbear, Laura Hayden, and Jackson Perdue2:00 am
The AUX
3:00 am
movie More Than Frybread
4:00 am
California Pow Wow
1015:33 am
FNX Now Block
6:00 am
Native Report
6:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY7:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
Slumber Party / Homework Hassle7:30 am
Local Programming

JAZZ
60.6
KPJK Jazz TV
12:00 am
KPJK Jazz TV
1:00 am
KPJK Jazz TV
2:00 am
KPJK Jazz TV
3:00 am
KPJK Jazz TV
4:00 am
KPJK Jazz TV
5:00 am
KPJK Jazz TV
6:00 am
KPJK Jazz TV
7:00 am
KPJK Jazz TV
8:00 am

KTFKD
64.1
new Huérfanos de su Tierra
10-15-202112:00 am
Las mil y una noches
1:00 am
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
10-15-20212:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:30 am
Programa Pagado
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
4:30 am
¿Accidente automovilistico?
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Nosotros los Guapos
10-23-20218:00 am

KTFKD
64.2
new Huérfanos de su Tierra
10-15-202112:00 am
Las mil y una noches
1:00 am
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
10-15-20212:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:30 am
Programa Pagado
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
4:30 am
¿Accidente automovilistico?
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Nosotros los Guapos
10-23-20218:00 am

getTV
64.3
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung12:00 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung12:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20481:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20611:30 am
All in the Family
We’re Having a Heat Wave2:00 am
All in the Family
We’re Still Having a Heat Wave2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Real Life 101
Real Life 1016:00 am
Real Life 101
Real Life 1016:30 am
The Outcasts
Take Your Lover in the Ring7:00 am
Shane
High Road to Valor8:15 am

GRIT
64.4
movie  The Star Packer
11:30 pm
Parkinsons Disease
1:00 am
KILL COVID-19 WITH CLEANBOSS!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Regimental Line3:00 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Trooper5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Ten Feet of Nothing6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lady of the Press6:30 am
movie The Half-Breed
7:00 am

ION HD
65.1
Hawaii Five-0
Kaw Iwi Kapu (Sacred Bones)12:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
Lapa’au (Healing)1:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
Ike Maka (Identity)2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:00 am
Superfood Breakthrough
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Escape Plan5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
One Good Man7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Outlaws8:00 am

BOUNCE
65.2
The Game
Rules of the Street12:00 am
The Game
Missed You, Kelly Pitts12:30 am
Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies1:00 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Roy Wood Jr.; Salone Monet3:00 am
The Black College Quiz
4:00 am
A Different World
Great Xpectations4:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Fat Mike5:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris