Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Oakley, CA 94561  

October 13th Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

KAXTD1
1.1
Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Guftagoo
4:00 pm
To the Point
4:30 pm
The Public Interest
5:00 pm
World Panorama
5:30 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
6:00 pm
Ink Talks
6:30 pm
Showbiz India
7:00 pm
Vishnupuran
8:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
9:00 pm

KAXTD10
1.10
Matiné al mediodía
1:00 pm
Matiné al mediodía
1:30 pm
Matiné al mediodía
2:00 pm
Matiné al mediodía
2:30 pm
Programa infantil
3:00 pm
Documentales
3:30 pm
Documentales
4:00 pm
Documentales
4:30 pm
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
5:00 pm
Los pentecostales de San Carlos
5:30 pm
La fe viene por el oir
6:00 pm
Esta es tu hora
6:30 pm
Por la espada de Jehová
7:00 pm
Vida Dura
7:30 pm
Estableciendo el Reino
8:00 pm
Palabras de vida eterna
8:30 pm
En contacto
9:00 pm

KAXTD12
1.12
Weekend 24
1:00 pm
Music
2:00 pm
Cooking
3:00 pm
Children World
3:30 pm
Weekend Music
4:00 pm
Health Headlines
5:00 pm
VN Anthem News
6:00 pm
Community Outreach
7:00 pm
Weekend 24
8:00 pm
Health Headlines 
9:00 pm

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music 
1:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
Thriller
A Third for Pinochle1:00 pm
Thriller
Waxworks2:00 pm
Thriller
La Strega3:00 pm
Thriller
The Storm4:00 pm
Thriller
A Wig for Miss Devore5:00 pm
Thriller
The Hollow Watcher6:00 pm
Thriller
Cousin Tundifer7:00 pm
Thriller
The Incredible Doktor Markesan8:00 pm
Thriller 
Flowers of Evil9:00 pm

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
KitchenAid
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
4:00 pm
KitchenAid
5:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
6:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin 
9:00 pm

KAXTD4
1.4
Tu Vi
1:00 pm
Hai Kich Am Thuc
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
2:00 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
3:00 pm
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
3:30 pm
Khoa Hoc Magic
4:00 pm
Yoga Hoat Hinh
4:30 pm
Ca Nhac TL Cooking Chay
5:00 pm
Phim Phat
5:30 pm
Phat Giao Do Day
6:30 pm
Thuyet Phap Van Dap
7:00 pm
Phim Truyen
7:30 pm
Talk Show Shopping
8:30 pm
Cai Luong
9:00 pm

KAXTD5
1.5
Vao Bep
1:00 pm
Chuyen LA
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Phim Truyen
2:30 pm
Phim Truyen
3:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
3:30 pm
Tin Giai Tri
4:00 pm
Cau chuyen thoi su
4:30 pm
Thoi Su Trong Tuan
5:00 pm
Chuyen LA
5:30 pm
Chuyen Viet Nam
6:00 pm
Giong Doi
6:30 pm
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
7:00 pm
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
7:30 pm
Cai Luong
8:00 pm
Cai Luong
8:30 pm
Tin Tuc
9:00 pm

KAXTD6
1.6
Teen Music
1:00 pm
Law in Real Life
1:30 pm
Weekend Movies
2:00 pm
Weekend Movies
2:30 pm
Weekend News
3:00 pm
Cartoon
3:30 pm
Weekend News
4:00 pm
Music
4:30 pm
Entertainment Show
5:00 pm
NetViet Show
5:30 pm
Weekend Movies
6:00 pm
Weekend Movies
6:30 pm
Surfing Web Show
7:00 pm
Beauty Show
7:30 pm
Weekend News
8:00 pm
Talk Show
8:30 pm
Teen Music
9:00 pm

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Life in the World
1:00 pm
Words of Life in a World
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
SC: Rev. Tong Liu -- A Life of Victory
2:30 pm
Life of Science and Christian Faith
3:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
4:00 pm
Leader of Your Life
4:30 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
5:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
5:30 pm
Liu's couple testimony and sermon
6:00 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
HKOS Concert
8:00 pm

KAXTD9
1.9
Healthy Food Revolution
1:00 pm
Moment of Serenity
1:30 pm
CWN World News
2:00 pm
River of Notes
2:30 pm
Follow the Music
3:00 pm
Follow the Music
3:30 pm
Seraph Plan
4:00 pm
Seraph Plan
4:30 pm
True Love Blog
5:00 pm
True Love Blog
5:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
6:00 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
6:30 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
7:00 pm
Fortune Code
7:30 pm
Fortune Code
8:00 pm
Eye Around the World
8:30 pm
Eye Around the World
9:00 pm

KTVUH
2.1
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
My Funky Valentine5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
5:30 pm
  new   KTVU Fox 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line8:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat9:00 pm

LATV
2.2
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 pm
México de mis Amores
6:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
7:00 pm
México de mis Amores
7:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre 
8:00 pm

Movie
2.3
  movie    The Curse of Frankenstein
12:30 pm
  movie   The Bride
2:20 pm
  movie   Human Desire
5:00 pm
  movie   Framed
7:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Corner 
8:45 pm

BUZZR
2.4
The Price Is Right
1:00 pm
The Price Is Right
1:40 pm
The Price Is Right
2:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Split Second
7:00 pm
Split Second
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KCRA-DT
3.1
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 50011:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
3:00 pm
Teen Kids News
3:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20194:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers5:15 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports: After the Game 
8:30 pm

MeTV
3.2
The Brady Bunch
The Cincinnati Kids1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Elopement1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Topsy Turvy3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Invasion3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Kidnapper4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
And Then There Were None4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine5:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers5:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 17:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 27:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm

KRONHD
4.1
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 8
8:00 pm
  sports   KRON 4's Sports Night Live 
9:00 pm

KRON2
4.2
Happy Camp
1:00 pm
Detecive Queen
3:00 pm
Happy Pea
4:00 pm
Banquet of Canton
4:30 pm
Science Show
5:00 pm
The Collector
5:30 pm
Healthy and 100 Fun
6:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
6:45 pm
  sports   Sport News
7:30 pm
Lady Go
8:00 pm
Chinese Restaurant 
9:00 pm

GETTV
4.3
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan1:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague2:00 pm
  movie   The Tall T
3:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
5:00 pm
Dolly
Featuring Mel Tillis7:00 pm
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson7:30 pm
Mac Davis: Sounds Like Home
8:00 pm
Married...With Children
Wabbit Season9:00 pm

KRONDT4
4.4
  new   Forensic Files
A Leg to Stand On1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Partners in Crime1:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sips of Sin2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Paintball2:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killing Spree3:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Capitol Crimes5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Undertaken5:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Dark Waters6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Grave Danger6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sign Here7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance7:30 pm
Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion9:00 pm

KPIXD
5.1
  sports   NFL Football: Tennessee Titans at Denver Broncos
Tennessee Titans at Denver Broncos1:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
From Paris with Love8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles 
Hail Mary9:00 pm

DABL
5.3
Local Programming Jamie Oliver
1:30 pm
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
2:30 pm
Local Programming Pet Project
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIE
6.1
  new   The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Two1:00 pm
  new   Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Two2:00 pm
  new   Great Performances
Scarlatti: Man Out of Time3:00 pm
  new   Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Season 10, Episode 34:00 pm
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:30 pm
Studio Sacramento
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20195:30 pm
  new   Inside California Education
6:00 pm
Waking Up to Wildfires: Viewfinder
6:30 pm
  new   California's Gold
7:00 pm
  new   California's Gold
7:30 pm
  new   The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three8:00 pm
  new   Poldark on Masterpiece 
Season 5, Episode Three9:00 pm

KVIE2
6.2
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up2:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Threaded Lid Canisters3:00 pm
Battle for Jack London's Mountain
3:30 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
The Call Of The Void4:00 pm
Father Brown
The Darkest Noon5:00 pm
Sunday Stories
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
The Gen X Years7:00 pm
Frontline
On The President's Orders8:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS 
Episode One9:00 pm

KVIE3
6.3
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton1:30 pm
America ReFramed
Personal Statement2:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution3:00 pm
Speakeasy
Lenny Kravitz and Sean Lennon4:00 pm
  new   Nature
The Serengeti Rules5:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty6:00 pm
The Hispanic Heritage Awards
7:00 pm
POV
Brimstone & Glory8:00 pm
Nature 
The Serengeti Rules9:00 pm

KVIEK
6.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Hatches an Egg; The Whatchamacallit1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Skits and Mr. Scruffles; Brave Truman1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
9:00 pm

KGODT
7.1
 TBA
11:00 am
TBA
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC7 News 6:00PM
6:00 pm
ABC 7's Bay Area LIFE
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30037:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend8:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank 
Episode 11049:00 pm

LIVWELL
7.2
Local Programming Bite Size
2:00 pm
Local Programming Home With Lisa Quinn
5:00 pm
Local Programming Bite Size
7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
7:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
  movie    Boomerang
12:30 pm
  movie   Snow Day
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday5:30 pm
Home Improvement
At Sea6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop 'til You Drop6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin' Love7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al's Video7:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite8:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways8:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency9:00 pm

KBTV2
8.2
 ONTV4U Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV3
8.3
 Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
6:30 pm
FWC Music 
9:00 pm

KBTV4
8.4
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV5
8.5
Bonanza
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
2:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
4:30 pm
The Range Rider
5:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
5:30 pm
Stories of the Century
6:00 pm
U.S. Marshal
6:30 pm
26 Men
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Jim Bowie
7:30 pm
  movie   Movie 
8:00 pm

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm

KQEDDT
9.1
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
1:00 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
2:30 pm
KQED Newsroom
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20195:30 pm
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
6:00 pm
  new   The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three8:00 pm
  new   Poldark on Masterpiece 
Season 5, Episode Three9:00 pm

KQED2
9.2
 Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:00 pm
The Bee Gees: One Night Only
2:00 pm
  movie   The Beatles: Eight Days a Week - The Touring Years
3:30 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
6:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind 
8:00 pm

KQEDW
9.3
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton1:30 pm
America ReFramed
Personal Statement2:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution3:00 pm
Speakeasy
Lenny Kravitz and Sean Lennon4:00 pm
  new   Nature
The Serengeti Rules5:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty6:00 pm
The Hispanic Heritage Awards
7:00 pm
POV
Brimstone & Glory8:00 pm
Nature 
The Serengeti Rules9:00 pm

KQEDK
9.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Hatches an Egg; The Whatchamacallit1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Skits and Mr. Scruffles; Brave Truman1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
9:00 pm

KXTV
10.1
Local Programming TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
ABC 10 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 10 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30037:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend8:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank 
Episode 11049:00 pm

JN
10.2
Unraveled
Thrill-Seeker1:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror2:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The In Progress Girl4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Guy Friend5:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business6:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money7:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle9:00 pm

N10.3
10.3
  movie    On Deadly Ground
12:00 pm
  movie   Out for Justice
2:00 pm
  movie   Above the Law
4:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
6:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die 
8:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
Boogeymen
Bearilla1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Selma2:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter3:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper4:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Return Of The Amityville Horrors5:00 pm
The Riddle of the Crucifixion
6:00 pm
In Search of Eden
7:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden8:00 pm
Secrets of Secret Societies 
9:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.1
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 50011:00 am
TBA
3:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
3:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20194:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers5:15 pm
Xfinity Sports Sunday
8:30 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News 
9:00 pm

COZI
11.2
Magnum, P.I.
Flashback1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Foiled Again2:00 pm
The A-Team
The Spy Who Mugged Me3:00 pm
The A-Team
The Grey Team4:00 pm
  new   Meet the Press
5:00 pm
Asian Pacific America with Robert Handa
6:00 pm
2019 NBC Primetime Preview Show
6:30 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Hocus Pocus7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot8:00 pm
Emergency 
Isolation9:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.3
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 50011:00 am
TBA
3:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
3:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20194:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers5:15 pm
Xfinity Sports Sunday
8:30 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News 
9:00 pm

KOVR-HD
13.1
  sports   NFL Football: Tennessee Titans at Denver Broncos
Tennessee Titans at Denver Broncos1:00 pm
  sports   Sports Xtra
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
TBA 
6:00 pm

DABL
13.3
Local Programming Martha Stewart Living
4:00 pm
Local Programming Pet Project
6:00 pm
Local Programming Flipping San Diego
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KDTV-DT
14.1
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 pm
Local Programming Una familia de 10
5:00 pm
Una familia de 10
5:30 pm
  new   Noticias 14 fin de semana
6:00 pm
Local Programming Reina de la Canción 
8:00 pm

KDTVDT
14.2
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
  movie   Sahara
2:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Curacao
Costa Rica vs. Curacao4:50 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Martinique
Honduras vs. Martinique6:50 pm
  movie   Chinese zodiac 
9:00 pm

GetTV
14.3
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan1:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague2:00 pm
  movie   The Tall T
3:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
5:00 pm
Dolly
Featuring Mel Tillis7:00 pm
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson7:30 pm
Mac Davis: Sounds Like Home
8:00 pm
Married...With Children
Wabbit Season9:00 pm

ESCAPE
14.4
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing1:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing2:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue3:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea4:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave5:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow6:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent7:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
9:00 pm

TJN
14.5
Unraveled
Thrill-Seeker1:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror2:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The In Progress Girl4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Guy Friend5:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business6:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money7:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle9:00 pm

KBSVDT
15.1
 AssyriaVision
12:00 pm
AssyriaVision
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
KBES Radio Program
7:00 pm
Beauty & Cosmetics
8:00 pm
Assyrian Program 
9:00 pm

3ABN
16.1
3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Teen Challenge, Pt. 27:00 pm
Newstart Now
8:00 pm
Lineage
8:30 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder9:00 pm

K16IW
16.10
How Do You Play?
1:00 pm
Local Programming MBC News Today
8:00 pm
On The Border Returns 
8:45 pm

WALK
16.11
Local Programming Liberty University Convocation
2:00 pm
American Heritage
3:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
3:30 pm
Answering the Call
4:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
4:30 pm
The Walk TV Presents
5:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
5:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
From His Heart
7:00 pm
Studio Five
7:30 pm
CBN News Sunday
8:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
8:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour 
9:00 pm

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 USA Weekend
9:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts 
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
2:00 pm
CMC Evening Sounds 
6:00 pm

K16IW-D4
16.4
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
5:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
7:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
8:00 pm
Punto joven
8:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios 
9:00 pm

GodTV
16.5
 Forgotten People
12:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
1:30 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
2:00 pm
Church With God TV
2:30 pm
Today With Ward
3:30 pm
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
4:00 pm
Day To Pray For The Peace Of Jerusalem
4:30 pm
Local Programming Joseph Prince Ministries Special
6:30 pm
Presence Conference
7:00 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
9:00 pm

K16IW-D6
16.6
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Program 
10:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
  movie    And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators
2:00 pm
Stanley Kubrick
3:30 pm
  movie   North Pond
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova 
9:00 pm

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming 
10:00 pm

KQSL-LD
17.1
3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Teen Challenge, Pt. 27:00 pm
Newstart Now
8:00 pm
Lineage
8:30 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder9:00 pm

CMC-USA
17.2
 USA Weekend
9:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts 
8:00 pm

CMC
17.3
 CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
2:00 pm
CMC Evening Sounds 
6:00 pm

KQSL-LD4
17.4
Local Programming Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Local Programming Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:30 pm
Local Programming En las Manos de Dios 
9:00 pm

KQSL-LD5
17.5
KitchenAid
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
4:00 pm
KitchenAid
5:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
6:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin 
9:00 pm

KQSL-LD6
17.6
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm

KQSL-LD7
17.7
 Paid Program 
10:00 pm

KQSL-LD8
17.8
  movie    And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators
2:00 pm
Stanley Kubrick
3:30 pm
  movie   North Pond
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova 
9:00 pm

KUVS-DT
19.1
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 pm
Local Programming Una familia de 10
5:00 pm
Una familia de 10
5:30 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Fin de semana
6:00 pm
Local Programming Reina de la Canción 
8:00 pm

KUVS
19.2
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 pm
Local Programming Una familia de 10
5:00 pm
Una familia de 10
5:30 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Fin de semana
6:00 pm
Local Programming Reina de la Canción 
8:00 pm

KUVSB
19.3
  movie    On Deadly Ground
12:00 pm
  movie   Out for Justice
2:00 pm
  movie   Above the Law
4:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
6:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die 
8:00 pm

ESCAPE
19.4
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing1:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing2:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue3:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea4:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave5:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow6:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent7:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
9:00 pm

KOFYD
20.1
Market Place
1:00 pm
Day Trips
1:30 pm
U Didn't Get the Memo
2:30 pm
The Young Icons
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
3:30 pm
Market Place
4:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
4:30 pm
Market Place
5:00 pm
Market Place
5:30 pm
  new   On the Money
6:00 pm
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:30 pm
KOFY TV's Dance Party
7:00 pm
black-ish
Crime and Punishment8:00 pm
black-ish
North Star8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing9:00 pm

THIS TV
20.2
  movie    3 Strikes
12:00 pm
  movie   Bio-Dome
2:00 pm
  movie   Clifford
4:00 pm
  movie   Once Bitten
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night 
Don't Look Back9:00 pm

CRTV
20.4
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm

FUNROADS
20.8
RV Road Test
1:00 pm
RV Road Test
1:30 pm
Expedition Texas
2:00 pm
Local Programming Curiosity Quest
4:00 pm
Travel Thru History
4:30 pm
Distant Roads
5:00 pm
Local Programming RV Road Test
8:00 pm
RV Road Test
8:30 pm
RV Road Test
9:00 pm

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming 
1:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
Independent Lens
Dolores1:00 pm
Focus on Europe
3:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
3:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Kamla Show from Silicon Valley
Lois Vossen, Executive Producer, Independent Lens4:30 pm
Scully: The World Show
5:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
5:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 356:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20196:30 pm
Growing Bolder
7:00 pm
Growing Bolder
7:30 pm
Great Performances
The Riddle of Bach8:00 pm
An Opry Salute to Ray Charles 
9:00 pm

CREATE
22.2
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate (Gioia e Musica su un Piatto)1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Riviera: Cinque Terre2:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Vincenzo2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico4:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19195:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 106:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of6:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin7:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China8:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19199:00 pm

KEZTCA
23
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
  movie   Sahara
2:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Curacao
Costa Rica vs. Curacao4:50 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Martinique
Honduras vs. Martinique6:50 pm
  movie   Chinese zodiac 
9:00 pm

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 pm
Local Programming Una familia de 10
5:00 pm
Una familia de 10
5:30 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Fin de semana
6:00 pm
Local Programming Reina de la Canción 
8:00 pm

KEZT-CD2
23.2
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
  movie   Sahara
2:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Curacao
Costa Rica vs. Curacao4:50 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Martinique
Honduras vs. Martinique6:50 pm
  movie   Chinese zodiac 
9:00 pm

KEZT-CD3
23.3
  movie    On Deadly Ground
12:00 pm
  movie   Out for Justice
2:00 pm
  movie   Above the Law
4:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
6:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die 
8:00 pm

KEZT-CD4
23.4
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing1:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing2:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue3:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea4:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave5:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow6:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent7:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
9:00 pm

KQETH
25.1
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
1:00 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
2:30 pm
KQED Newsroom
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20195:30 pm
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
6:00 pm
  new   The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three8:00 pm
  new   Poldark on Masterpiece 
Season 5, Episode Three9:00 pm

KQET2
25.2
 Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:00 pm
The Bee Gees: One Night Only
2:00 pm
  movie   The Beatles: Eight Days a Week - The Touring Years
3:30 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
6:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind 
8:00 pm

KQET3
25.3
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton1:30 pm
America ReFramed
Personal Statement2:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution3:00 pm
Speakeasy
Lenny Kravitz and Sean Lennon4:00 pm
  new   Nature
The Serengeti Rules5:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty6:00 pm
The Hispanic Heritage Awards
7:00 pm
POV
Brimstone & Glory8:00 pm
Nature 
The Serengeti Rules9:00 pm

KQET
25.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Hatches an Egg; The Whatchamacallit1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Skits and Mr. Scruffles; Brave Truman1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
9:00 pm

KTSF-DT
26.1
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Local Programming Mandarin Journal
5:00 pm
KTSF News Election Special II
5:30 pm
Business and Lifestyle
6:30 pm
Sunday Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Talk Today
7:30 pm
  movie   If You Are the One
8:00 pm

KTSF5
26.5
1pm News
1:00 pm
Nguoi Ay La Ai
2:00 pm
Viet Culture
2:30 pm
Travel
3:00 pm
Children Program - E/I
3:30 pm
Local Programming Song Ngam
4:30 pm
Home Shopping
5:30 pm
6pm News
6:00 pm
Nhau Hoi Que Huong
7:15 pm
Ve Nha Di Con
8:00 pm
Ca Si Bi An 
9:00 pm

KTSF
26.6
shopping with VSTV
1:00 pm
Ta Chat
2:00 pm
Children's Program
2:30 pm
Music
3:00 pm
Good Deal with Dave Lieberman
4:00 pm
Quynh Bup Be
5:00 pm
Game Show
6:00 pm
Ngay Mai Binh Yen
7:00 pm
  new   Weekend News 2
8:00 pm
Community Report
8:30 pm
Danh trao so phan 
9:00 pm

KFTL
28.1
Featured News
1:00 pm
Showbiz Magazines
1:30 pm
The Career
2:30 pm
  movie   Rose's House
3:00 pm
Balitang America
4:00 pm
Celebrity Playtime
4:30 pm
Ang Panday
5:00 pm
Key to Wisdom
6:00 pm
The Magic Flying House
6:30 pm
Local Programming Hello Restaurant
7:30 pm
Yoshitsune
8:00 pm
Who's Still Standing? 
9:00 pm

SAB
28.10
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
Local Programming Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Local Programming Republic of Doyle 
9:00 pm

HSN
28.2
Gifts for the Family
1:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
4:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
7:00 pm
Get Gifty
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection 
9:00 pm

KFTL-CD3
28.3
Boogeymen
Bearilla1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Selma2:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter3:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper4:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Return Of The Amityville Horrors5:00 pm
The Riddle of the Crucifixion
6:00 pm
In Search of Eden
7:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden8:00 pm
Secrets of Secret Societies 
9:00 pm

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm

KFTL
28.5
OPGI
1:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:30 pm
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:00 pm
Bidding Wars
4:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
5:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
6:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:30 pm
Performance TV
7:00 pm
The Appraisers
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Tech Garage
8:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
9:00 pm

KFTL
28.6
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Program 
12:00 am

ION HD
29.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fallout1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recovery2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon8:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Disco Bob9:00 pm

qubo
29.2
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen1:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Is Shipwrecked2:00 pm
Pippi Longstockings
Pippi Saves the Old Folks Home2:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 133:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 143:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 154:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 164:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain5:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck5:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders6:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Follow That Jet8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Dry Spell8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado9:00 pm

ION Plus
29.3
White Collar
The Original1:00 pm
White Collar
In the Wind2:00 pm
White Collar
At What Price3:00 pm
White Collar
Out Of the Frying Pan4:00 pm
White Collar
One Last Stakeout5:00 pm
White Collar
Controlling Interest6:00 pm
White Collar
Master Plan7:00 pm
White Collar
Ice Breaker8:00 pm
White Collar 
Quantico Closure9:00 pm

SHOP
29.4
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
3:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
4:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
29.5
KitchenAid
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
4:00 pm
KitchenAid
5:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
6:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin 
9:00 pm

HSN
29.6
Gifts for the Family
1:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
4:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
7:00 pm
Get Gifty
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection 
9:00 pm

KMAX-DT
31.1
Pawn Stars
Get in the Ring1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Fireworks and Freedom1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
'57 Chevy Bel Air3:30 pm
Elementary
Rip Off4:00 pm
black-ish
Crime and Punishment5:00 pm
black-ish
North Star5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-30-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
09-30-20197:30 pm
Batwoman
8:00 pm
Supergirl 
9:00 pm

LAFFTV
31.2
  movie    Boomerang
12:30 pm
  movie   Snow Day
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday5:30 pm
Home Improvement
At Sea6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop 'til You Drop6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin' Love7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al's Video7:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite8:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways8:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency9:00 pm

COMET
31.3
 Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening12:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains1:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death3:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy4:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream5:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon6:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
Carpathian Eagle8:00 pm

Stadium
31.4
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments1:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
2:00 pm
  movie   350 Days
2:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 247:00 pm
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 3218:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
9:00 pm

KSTV
32
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
2:00 pm
No es normal
4:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
5:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana 
9:00 pm

KMTPDT
32.1
Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 pm
Journal
2:00 pm
In Focus
2:30 pm
Journal
3:00 pm
Discover Germany
3:30 pm
Mormon Tabernacle Choir
4:00 pm
Faith Matters
4:30 pm
Journal
5:00 pm
Tomorrow Today
5:30 pm
Journal
6:00 pm
Euromaxx
6:30 pm
Journal
7:00 pm
World Stories: International Reporters
7:30 pm
Journal
8:00 pm
In Focus
8:30 pm
Journal
9:00 pm

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel 
1:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel 
1:00 am

KPOP
32.6
Simply KPOP
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
2:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
2:30 pm
After School Club
3:00 pm
KPOP Time
4:00 pm
KPOP Time
5:00 pm
KPOP Time
6:00 pm
Simply KPOP
7:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
8:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
8:30 pm
After School Club 
9:00 pm

KCSOHD
33.1
  movie    Home
12:00 pm
  movie   Bee Movie
2:00 pm
  movie   Goosebumps
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
7:00 pm

KCSO
33.2
  movie    Home
12:00 pm
  movie   Bee Movie
2:00 pm
  movie   Goosebumps
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
7:00 pm

KCSO
33.3
  movie    Meet Joe Black
11:00 am
  movie   The Skeleton Key
2:00 pm
  movie   Atonement
4:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear 
7:30 pm

LightTV
33.4
My Mother, the Car
Lassie...I Mean, Mother, Come Home!1:00 pm
  movie   A Home of Our Own
2:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther
4:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther 2
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Heartland 
Home Sweet Home9:00 pm

KACA
34.1
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm

KICUH
36.1
  new   Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Beaches of Fort Myers & Sanibel Florida1:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
1:30 pm
  movie   Ghost Town
2:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cleared History4:00 pm
Elementary
Lesser Evils5:00 pm
Elementary
Rip Off6:00 pm
Extra
7:00 pm
Modern Family
Moon Landing8:00 pm
Modern Family
My Funky Valentine8:30 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
Crossover
1:15 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
New Money
2:30 pm
Americas Now
3:00 pm
The World Today
4:00 pm
Faces of Africa
4:30 pm
The World Today
5:00 pm
Rediscovering China
5:30 pm
The World Today
6:00 pm
Assignment Asia
6:30 pm
The World Today
7:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
7:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 pm
Global Watch 
9:00 pm

DECADES
36.4
Thriller
A Third for Pinochle1:00 pm
Thriller
Waxworks2:00 pm
Thriller
La Strega3:00 pm
Thriller
The Storm4:00 pm
Thriller
A Wig for Miss Devore5:00 pm
Thriller
The Hollow Watcher6:00 pm
Thriller
Cousin Tundifer7:00 pm
Thriller
The Incredible Doktor Markesan8:00 pm
Thriller 
Flowers of Evil9:00 pm

KICU
36.5
My Mother, the Car
Lassie...I Mean, Mother, Come Home!1:00 pm
  movie   A Home of Our Own
2:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther
4:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther 2
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Heartland 
Home Sweet Home9:00 pm

SBN
38.1
 Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
6:30 pm
FWC Music 
9:00 pm

SINO
38.2
Taiwan Satellite News
1:00 pm
News Hour with Harry
2:00 pm
Sound Of My Dream
3:00 pm
Warmless Around
5:00 pm
Daily Health
5:30 pm
Sino's Cantonese News
6:00 pm
Local Programming News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
The Same Class
8:00 pm
Chinese World
9:00 pm

KCNS
38.3
Invicta Watches
1:00 pm
Apple Electronics
2:00 pm
Electronic Holiday Must Haves
3:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
4:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
5:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
6:00 pm
Apple Electronics
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches 
9:00 pm

ESTR
38.4
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
Local Programming   movie   Película
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto 
9:00 pm

KTXLH
40.1
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming Two and a Half Men
Media Room Slash Dungeon6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
City of Great Racks6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line8:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat9:00 pm

ANTEN
40.2
Silver Spoons
Promises, Promises1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Poor Evelyn1:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Love Is a Many Complicated Thing2:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Muse2:30 pm
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings3:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man3:30 pm
Coach
Coaches Conference4:00 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge4:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Family in Question5:00 pm
My Two Dads
Friend of the Family5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Superdad6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Madonna Story6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Coach
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind8:30 pm
Wings
Two Jerks and a Jill9:00 pm

THIS
40.3
  movie    3 Strikes
12:00 pm
  movie   Bio-Dome
2:00 pm
  movie   Clifford
4:00 pm
  movie   Once Bitten
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night 
Don't Look Back9:00 pm

KTNC
42.1
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
5:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Local Programming

CRTV
42.2
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm

KBCWD
44.1
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Saving Hope
2:00 pm
Friends
The One After the Super Bowl3:00 pm
Friends
The One After the Super Bowl3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
4:00 pm
Mom
Terrorists and Gingerbread4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Attention Deficit5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Dum Diddy Dum Diddy Doo6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
City of Great Racks6:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Insider7:00 pm
Batwoman
8:00 pm
Supergirl 
9:00 pm

Comet
44.2
 Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening12:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains1:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death3:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy4:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream5:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon6:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
Carpathian Eagle8:00 pm

KBCWDT3
44.3
The Brady Bunch
The Cincinnati Kids1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Elopement1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Topsy Turvy3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Invasion3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Kidnapper4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
And Then There Were None4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine5:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers5:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 17:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 27:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm

K02QX-D
45.1
3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Teen Challenge, Pt. 27:00 pm
Newstart Now
8:00 pm
Lineage
8:30 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder9:00 pm

K02QX-D2
45.2
 Forgotten People
12:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
1:30 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
2:00 pm
Church With God TV
2:30 pm
Today With Ward
3:30 pm
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
4:00 pm
Day To Pray For The Peace Of Jerusalem
4:30 pm
Local Programming Joseph Prince Ministries Special
6:30 pm
Presence Conference
7:00 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
9:00 pm

K02QX-D3
45.3
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm

K02QX-D4
45.4
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
5:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
7:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
8:00 pm
Punto joven
8:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios 
9:00 pm

K02QX-D5
45.5
KitchenAid
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
4:00 pm
KitchenAid
5:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
6:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin 
9:00 pm

K02QX-D6
45.6
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Program 
10:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
  movie    And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators
2:00 pm
Stanley Kubrick
3:30 pm
  movie   North Pond
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova 
9:00 pm

KSTS-DT
48.1
  movie    Home
12:00 pm
  movie   Bee Movie
2:00 pm
  new   Goosebumps
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
7:00 pm

KSTSE
48.2
He-Man
1:00 pm
He-Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Meet Joe Black
2:00 pm
  movie   The Skeleton Key
5:00 pm
  movie   Atonement 
7:30 pm

KNTV3
48.3
  movie    Home
12:00 pm
  movie   Bee Movie
2:00 pm
  new   Goosebumps
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
7:00 pm

MMAX
49.1
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
2:00 pm
No es normal
4:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
5:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana 
9:00 pm

KSAO2
49.2
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
Local Programming Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Local Programming Republic of Doyle 
9:00 pm

KSAO
49.3
OPGI
1:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:30 pm
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:00 pm
Bidding Wars
4:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
5:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
6:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:30 pm
Performance TV
7:00 pm
The Appraisers
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Tech Garage
8:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
9:00 pm

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KEMODT
50.1
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
2:00 pm
No es normal
4:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
5:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Local Programming Al Extremo: Fin de Semana 
9:00 pm

KEMODT2
50.2
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm

EVINE
50.4
Invicta Watches
1:00 pm
Apple Electronics
2:00 pm
Electronic Holiday Must Haves
3:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
4:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
5:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
6:00 pm
Apple Electronics
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches 
9:00 pm

KMSX
51.1
 Sunday Afternoon Service
11:30 am
Praise & Worship
1:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
2:00 pm
MIS Seminar
3:00 pm
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
3:30 pm
The Lamplight
4:10 pm
Testimony Today
5:00 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
GCN Praise Special
8:00 pm
Keep the Sabbath Day Holy 
9:00 pm

KMSX
51.4
 Sunday Afternoon Service
11:30 am
Praise & Worship
1:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
2:00 pm
MIS Seminar
3:00 pm
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
3:30 pm
The Lamplight
4:10 pm
Testimony Today
5:00 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
GCN Praise Special
8:00 pm
Keep the Sabbath Day Holy 
9:00 pm

KDTS
52.1
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm

KQED+
54.1
 Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:00 pm
The Bee Gees: One Night Only
2:00 pm
  movie   The Beatles: Eight Days a Week - The Touring Years
3:30 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
6:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind 
8:00 pm

KQEH2
54.2
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
1:00 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
2:30 pm
KQED Newsroom
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20195:30 pm
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
6:00 pm
  new   The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three8:00 pm
  new   Poldark on Masterpiece 
Season 5, Episode Three9:00 pm

KQEHW
54.3
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton1:30 pm
America ReFramed
Personal Statement2:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution3:00 pm
Speakeasy
Lenny Kravitz and Sean Lennon4:00 pm
  new   Nature
The Serengeti Rules5:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty6:00 pm
The Hispanic Heritage Awards
7:00 pm
POV
Brimstone & Glory8:00 pm
Nature 
The Serengeti Rules9:00 pm

KQEHK
54.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Hatches an Egg; The Whatchamacallit1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Skits and Mr. Scruffles; Brave Truman1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
9:00 pm

KQEHW
54.5
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton1:30 pm
America ReFramed
Personal Statement2:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution3:00 pm
Speakeasy
Lenny Kravitz and Sean Lennon4:00 pm
  new   Nature
The Serengeti Rules5:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty6:00 pm
The Hispanic Heritage Awards
7:00 pm
POV
Brimstone & Glory8:00 pm
Nature 
The Serengeti Rules9:00 pm

KQCAD
58.1
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
1:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-13-20191:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2042:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2052:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2493:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2503:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Allegiance4:00 pm
KCRA 3 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent7:00 pm
Modern Family
My Funky Valentine7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing9:00 pm

KQCAD
58.2
The High Chaparral
The New Lion of Sonora1:00 pm
Lancer
Zee2:00 pm
Cheyenne
The Bounty Killers3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Hunted4:00 pm
Branded
$10,000 for Durango5:30 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear6:00 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt7:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation 
The First Duty9:00 pm

ESTRL
58.3
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
Local Programming   movie   Película
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto 
9:00 pm

MCAET
59
MCAETtalks
1:00 pm
The Wood Whisperer
2:00 pm
Special: Wonderland 2015
2:30 pm
Mock Trial Finals
4:00 pm
Next Generation Jazz Festival
6:00 pm
MCAETtalks
7:00 pm
The Wood Whisperer
8:00 pm
Special: Wonderland 2015 
8:30 pm

KPJKH
60.1
Make48
Episode 51:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID1:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
2:00 pm
Kamla Show from Silicon Valley
2:30 pm
Asian American Life
3:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7283:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Havana: Cultural Treasure House of the Caribbean4:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands4:30 pm
Story in the Public Square
Christopher Brown5:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Ian Reifowitz5:30 pm
The Art Detectives
Episode 2016:00 pm
  movie   Colored Frames
7:00 pm
Live From the Artists Den
Vance Joy8:00 pm
Local Programming

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming News
7:00 pm
Talking Europe
7:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 International News 
9:00 pm

KPJKDT4
60.4
Local Programming   movie   Doc Film
1:30 pm
Local Programming Arts.21
2:30 pm
France 24 Programming
3:00 pm
France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
Local Programming

NHK World
60.5
Storytellers in Motion
Laura Milliken1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Treasure Hunt1:30 pm
Wassaja
1082:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
Six Nations2:30 pm
  movie   The Head Hunter
3:00 pm
Justice Delayed Is Justice Denied
5:00 pm
  movie   K'ina Kil: The Slaver's Son
5:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
6:00 pm
Medicine Line
Images of the Ages6:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Johnstone Strait7:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1057:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
The AUX 
9:00 pm

KTFKD
64.1
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
  movie   Sahara
2:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Curacao
Costa Rica vs. Curacao4:50 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Martinique
Honduras vs. Martinique6:50 pm
  movie   Chinese zodiac 
9:00 pm

KTFKD
64.2
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
  movie   Sahara
2:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Curacao
Costa Rica vs. Curacao4:50 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Martinique
Honduras vs. Martinique6:50 pm
  movie   Chinese zodiac 
9:00 pm

getTV
64.3
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan1:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague2:00 pm
  movie   The Tall T
3:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
5:00 pm
Dolly
Featuring Mel Tillis7:00 pm
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson7:30 pm
Mac Davis: Sounds Like Home
8:00 pm
Married...With Children
Wabbit Season9:00 pm

GRIT
64.4
  movie    Devil's Canyon
12:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
2:00 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead
5:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
7:00 pm

ION HD
65.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fallout1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recovery2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon8:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Disco Bob9:00 pm

qubo
65.2
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen1:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Is Shipwrecked2:00 pm
Pippi Longstockings
Pippi Saves the Old Folks Home2:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 133:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 143:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 154:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 164:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain5:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck5:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders6:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Follow That Jet8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Dry Spell8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado9:00 pm

ION Plus
65.3
White Collar
The Original1:00 pm
White Collar
In the Wind2:00 pm
White Collar
At What Price3:00 pm
White Collar
Out Of the Frying Pan4:00 pm
White Collar
One Last Stakeout5:00 pm
White Collar
Controlling Interest6:00 pm
White Collar
Master Plan7:00 pm
White Collar
Ice Breaker8:00 pm
White Collar 
Quantico Closure9:00 pm

SHOP
65.4
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
3:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
4:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
65.5
Gifts for the Family
1:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
4:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
7:00 pm
Get Gifty
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection 
9:00 pm

QVC
65.6
KitchenAid
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
4:00 pm
KitchenAid
5:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
6:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin 
9:00 pm

KFSF-DT
66.1
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
  movie   Sahara
2:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Curacao
Costa Rica vs. Curacao4:50 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Martinique
Honduras vs. Martinique6:50 pm
  movie   Chinese zodiac 
9:00 pm

UNIV
66.2
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 pm
Local Programming Una familia de 10
5:00 pm
Una familia de 10
5:30 pm
Local Programming Reina de la Canción 
8:00 pm

BOUNC
66.3
  movie    On Deadly Ground
12:00 pm
  movie   Out for Justice
2:00 pm
  movie   Above the Law
4:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
6:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die 
8:00 pm

GRIT
66.4
  movie    Devil's Canyon
12:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
2:00 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead
5:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
7:00 pm

KFSF
66.5
Unraveled
Thrill-Seeker1:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror2:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The In Progress Girl4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Guy Friend5:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business6:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money7:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle9:00 pm

KTLNDT
68.1
The High Chaparral
The New Lion of Sonora1:00 pm
Lancer
Zee2:00 pm
Cheyenne
The Bounty Killers3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Hunted4:00 pm
Branded
$10,000 for Durango5:30 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear6:00 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt7:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation 
The First Duty9:00 pm

CoolTV
68.2
The Brady Bunch
The Cincinnati Kids1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Elopement1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Topsy Turvy3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Invasion3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Kidnapper4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
And Then There Were None4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine5:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers5:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 17:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 27:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm

SBN
68.3
The Brady Bunch
The Cincinnati Kids1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Elopement1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Topsy Turvy3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Invasion3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Kidnapper4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
And Then There Were None4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine5:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers5:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 17:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 27:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm


Local Programming MBC News Today
8:00 pm
Golden Garden
9:00 pm


Local Programming Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming TBA
9:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the San Fran/Sacramento Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.