Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pittsburg, CA 94565  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Pittsburg, CA 94565. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA

All   1:00 pm1:30 pm (ON AIR)2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm

KAXTD1
1.1
Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Guftagoo
4:00 pm
To the Point
4:30 pm
The Public Interest
5:00 pm

KAXTD10
1.10
Matiné al mediodía
1:00 pm
Matiné al mediodía
1:30 pm
Matiné al mediodía
2:00 pm
Matiné al mediodía
2:30 pm
Programa infantil
3:00 pm
Documentales
3:30 pm
Documentales
4:00 pm
Documentales
4:30 pm
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
5:00 pm

KAXTD11
1.11
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
5:00 pm

KAXTD12
1.12
Weekend 24
1:00 pm
Music
2:00 pm
Cooking
3:00 pm
Children World
3:30 pm
Weekend Music
4:00 pm
Health Headlines 
5:00 pm

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music 
1:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
Tulsa, Make $$ In Real Estate
1:00 pm
Nuvo Lazlo
1:30 pm
Tulsa, Make $$ In Real Estate
2:00 pm
Truth In History
2:30 pm
SkyWatch TV
3:00 pm
Joel Osteen
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
1:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
4:00 pm

KAXTD4
1.4
Tu Vi
1:00 pm
Hai Kich Am Thuc
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
2:00 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
3:00 pm
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
3:30 pm
Khoa Hoc Magic
4:00 pm
Yoga Hoat Hinh
4:30 pm
Ca Nhac TL Cooking Chay
5:00 pm

KAXTD5
1.5
Vao Bep
1:00 pm
Chuyen LA
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Phim Truyen
2:30 pm
Phim Truyen
3:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
3:30 pm
Tin Giai Tri
4:00 pm
Cau chuyen thoi su
4:30 pm
Thoi Su Trong Tuan
5:00 pm

KAXTD6
1.6
Teen Music
1:00 pm
Law in Real Life
1:30 pm
Weekend Movies
2:00 pm
Weekend Movies
2:30 pm
Weekend News
3:00 pm
Cartoon
3:30 pm
Weekend News
4:00 pm
Music
4:30 pm
Entertainment Show
5:00 pm

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Life in the World
1:00 pm
Words of Life in a World
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
SC: Rev. Tong Liu -- A Life of Victory
2:30 pm
Life of Science and Christian Faith
3:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
4:00 pm
Leader of Your Life
4:30 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
5:00 pm

KAXTD9
1.9
Healthy Food Revolution
1:00 pm
Moment of Serenity
1:30 pm
CWN World News
2:00 pm
River of Notes
2:30 pm
Follow the Music
3:00 pm
Follow the Music
3:30 pm
Seraph Plan
4:00 pm
Seraph Plan
4:30 pm
True Love Blog
5:00 pm

KTVUH
2.1
  sports   NFL Football: Dallas Cowboys at Seattle Seahawks
Dallas Cowboys at Seattle Seahawks1:00 pm
  sports   The OT
4:00 pm
  new   9-1-1 
Under Pressure5:00 pm

LATV
2.2
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
Perspectiva Nacional
4:00 pm
Super 20
4:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre 
5:00 pm

Movie
2.3
  movie    Absence of Malice
11:30 am
  movie   Suspect
2:00 pm
  movie   Nightmare Alley 
5:00 pm

BUZZR
2.4
Supermarket Sweep
1:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
1:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Super Password
3:30 pm
Password Plus
4:00 pm
Password Plus
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm

KCRA-DT
3.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf: Tour Championship
Tour Championship10:30 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Running Wild3:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-23-20183:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
4:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
3.2
The Brady Bunch
Vote for Brady1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Smile, You're on Mars Camera2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sweepstakes2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Quick Before It Sinks3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Castaway Pictures Presents3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Agonized Labor4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Nyet, Nyet---Not Yet4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Expectant Father5:00 pm

KRONHD
4.1
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Wholesale Real Estate
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
New Larry King Update: Is Your Credit In Crisis. These credit secrets could...
5:00 pm

KRON2
4.2
Sing China Season III
1:00 pm
Back to field Season I
3:00 pm
The Story of Lingnan
5:00 pm

GETTV
4.3
  movie    Belly of the Beast
11:50 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline5:00 pm

KRON
4.4
  movie    4 for Texas
11:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
2:00 pm
  movie   Drums Across the River 
4:00 pm

KPIXD
5.1
  sports    NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Miami Dolphins
Oakland Raiders at Miami Dolphins10:00 am
  sports   5th Quarter
2:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: PBR D.C. Invitational
PBR D.C. Invitational2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 5PM
5:00 pm

KPIX2
5.2
Medium
Everything Comes to a Head1:00 pm
Cold Case
Sanctuary2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Night3:00 pm
Cold Case
Superstar4:00 pm
The Closer 
Red Tape5:00 pm

KVIE
6.1
  movie   Vermeer, Beyond Time
1:00 pm
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Johannesburg2:30 pm
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Berlin3:30 pm
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:30 pm
  new   Studio Sacramento
5:00 pm

KVIE2
6.2
Cuba's Secret Side
The Truth Revealed1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Spitting Faucet, Painting 1012:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Cross Cut Conundrum2:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Power Tool Essentials3:00 pm
ViewFinder: Before The Fall
3:30 pm
Home Fires on Masterpiece
4:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Underground London 
5:00 pm

KVIE3
6.3
Global 3000
Egypt: Cairo's Makeiver; Mexico: Monitoring in the Selva Maya; Niger: Stranded in Agadez1:00 pm
On Story
The Left and Write: Politically Driven Narratives1:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That2:00 pm
  movie   Salsa! The Dance Sensation
3:30 pm
Great Conversations
Robert Wright and Jon Kabat-Zinn4:00 pm
Nature 
Wild France5:00 pm

KVIEK
6.4
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck; Pocoyo: Talent Show1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?3:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes5:00 pm

KGODT
7.1
Rock the Park
Santa Catalina Island1:00 pm
Vacation Creation
Lucky in Life1:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
Freesurfer, Part 42:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Freesurfer, Part 52:30 pm
  sports   NBA: The Jump
NBA Rank Special3:00 pm
At Home in Northern California
4:00 pm
Beyond the Headlines
4:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 News at 5
5:00 pm

LIVWELL
7.2
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
1:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Bedroom Stuck in the '70s2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Sunroom2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Salsas That Cook3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Trophy Club3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Marni Gairhan4:00 pm
Motion
U.S. Virgin Islands: St. John4:30 pm
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
  movie    Sleepless in Seattle
11:30 am
  movie   Crazy People
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
You Can't Always Get What You Want4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Surprise, Surprise4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Winter5:00 pm

KBTV-CD
8.1
 C for Chinese
12:30 pm
If You Are the One
1:30 pm
Chalo Gujarat
3:00 pm
Bollywood Gupsup
3:30 pm
Sakkath Spice
4:00 pm
Big News
4:30 pm
Sitaarre TV 
5:00 pm

KBTV2
8.2
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
1:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
3:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup! 
5:00 pm

KBTV3
8.3
 Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
4:00 pm

KBTV4
8.4
Fall Clean Up
1:00 pm
HSN2 Tech Talk
2:00 pm
Fall Clean Up
3:00 pm
Product Innovations
4:00 pm
Clever Solutions 
5:00 pm

KBTV5
8.5
Bonanza
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
2:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
4:30 pm
The Range Rider
5:00 pm

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm

KQEDDT
9.1
Check, Please! Bay Area
4505 Burgers & BBQ, Ramen Gaijin, Eight Tables by George Chen1:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Two Marcs in Tribeca1:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads2:00 pm
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Crock of Flavor2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Cook Once, Eat Twice3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Birmingham4:00 pm
KQED Newsroom
5:00 pm

KQED2
9.2
 Great Performances
Billy Elliot the Musical Live12:00 pm
Big Voice
3:00 pm
  new   Painting Albuquerque
4:00 pm
  new   Double Take: The Art of Elizabeth King 
5:00 pm

KQEDW
9.3
Global 3000
Egypt: Cairo's Makeiver; Mexico: Monitoring in the Selva Maya; Niger: Stranded in Agadez1:00 pm
On Story
The Left and Write: Politically Driven Narratives1:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That2:00 pm
  movie   Salsa! The Dance Sensation
3:30 pm
Great Conversations
Robert Wright and Jon Kabat-Zinn4:00 pm
Nature 
Wild France5:00 pm

KQEDK
9.4
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck; Pocoyo: Talent Show1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?3:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes5:00 pm

KXTV
10.1
ABC10 Originals: Bartell's Backroads
1:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
1:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
Freesurfer, Part 42:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Freesurfer, Part 52:30 pm
  sports   NBA: The Jump
NBA Rank Special3:00 pm
Vacation Creation
Lucky in Life4:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Fall Foliage - Day 34:30 pm
ABC 10 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm

JN
10.2
Parking Wars
Episode 741:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 751:30 pm
Crime 360
Bad Blood2:00 pm
Crime 360
Gilpin Court Shooting3:00 pm
Husband Hunting
1054:00 pm
Husband Hunting 
1065:00 pm

N10.3
10.3
House
Occam's Razor1:00 pm
JAG
Déjà Vu2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Psychic3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Vector4:00 pm
The Guardian 
The Men from the Boys5:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
Battle 360
The Empire's Last Stand1:00 pm
Battle 360
Call to Duty2:00 pm
Battle 360
Vengeance at Midway3:00 pm
Battle 360
Jaws of the Enemy4:00 pm
Live Fire 
Marines5:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf: Tour Championship
Tour Championship10:30 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Gary Payton with Nancy Lieberman3:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-23-20183:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
4:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
11.2
The Nanny
Call Me Fran1:00 pm
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Double Jeopardy2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye3:00 pm
The Rockford Files
Beamer's Last Case4:00 pm
  new   Meet the Press 
09-23-20185:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.3
  sports    PGA Tour Golf: Tour Championship
Tour Championship10:30 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Gary Payton with Nancy Lieberman3:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-23-20183:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD
12.1
3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel 
5:00 pm

CMA-USA
12.2
 CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-TV
12.3
 CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend 
2:00 pm

KTVJ-LD4
12.4
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm

KTVJ-LD5
12.5
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
1:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
4:00 pm

KTVJ-LD6
12.6
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord 
5:00 pm

KTVJ-LD7
12.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

KTVJ-LD8
12.8
Galaxy Theater
1:00 pm
  movie   The Outback
2:00 pm
Creature Features 
4:00 pm

KOVR-HD
13.1
  sports    NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Miami Dolphins
Oakland Raiders at Miami Dolphins10:00 am
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: PBR D.C. Invitational
PBR D.C. Invitational2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
The CBS Fall Preview Show
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 5 PM
5:00 pm

KOVR-HD2
13.2
Medium
Everything Comes to a Head1:00 pm
Cold Case
Sanctuary2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Night3:00 pm
Cold Case
Superstar4:00 pm
The Closer 
Red Tape5:00 pm

KDTV-DT
14.1
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa 
4:00 pm

KDTVDT
14.2
Renta congelada
1:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Querétaro
Guadalajara vs. Querétaro1:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Santos vs. Veracruz 
Santos vs. Veracruz4:00 pm

GetTV
14.3
  movie    Belly of the Beast
11:50 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline5:00 pm

ESCAPE
14.4
  movie    Regarding Henry
12:00 pm
  movie   Sliver
2:00 pm
  movie   Murder in My House 
4:00 pm

KBSVDT
15.1
 AssyriaVision
12:00 pm
AssyriaVision 
5:00 pm

3ABN
16.1
3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel 
5:00 pm

K16IW
16.10
Reel Talk
1:15 pm
MBC News Today
2:30 pm
Mask King
3:10 pm
Dunia: Into A New World 
5:10 pm

WALK
16.11
  movie    The Smallest Show on Earth
12:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation
2:00 pm
American Heritage
3:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
3:30 pm
The Walk TV Presents
4:00 pm
Quick Study
4:30 pm
The Walk TV Presents
5:00 pm

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend 
2:00 pm

K16IW-D4
16.4
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm

GodTV
16.5
 Colossians – Chuck Missler
12:30 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
2:00 pm
Local Programming Global Prophetic Summit
3:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 pm
Good News
4:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
4:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 pm

K16IW-D6
16.6
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord 
5:00 pm

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
Galaxy Theater
1:00 pm
  movie   The Outback
2:00 pm
Creature Features 
4:00 pm

K16IW
16.9
 Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
4:00 pm

KUVS-DT
19.1
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa 
4:00 pm

KUVS
19.2
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa 
4:00 pm

KUVSB
19.3
  movie   Metro
1:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest 
3:30 pm

ESCAPE
19.4
  movie    Regarding Henry
12:00 pm
  movie   Sliver
2:00 pm
  movie   Murder in My House 
4:00 pm

KOFYD
20.1
 San Diego House Flipping 101
12:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 pm
The Young Icons
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
3:30 pm
RV With Me
4:00 pm
  new   Cars.TV
Rodeo Drive Concours d'Elegance4:30 pm
  new   Entertainers 
09-17-20185:00 pm

THIS TV
20.2
  movie    Men at Work
12:00 pm
  movie   Something Wild
2:00 pm
  movie   Cops and Robbersons 
4:00 pm

CRTV
20.4
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming 
1:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
Focus on Europe
Sweden: Right-Wing on the Rise?; Russia: The Wolf Children; Italy: The 'Baby Gangs' of Naples; Czech Republic: The PM and Fraud1:00 pm
Euromaxx
1:30 pm
Science Goes to the Movies
Teenagers2:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
Dudley Herschbach2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Houston After Harvey3:00 pm
This Old House
Move In Day3:30 pm
For Your Home
Backyard Living Spaces4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Season 52, Episode 114:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Cemetery Gardens (Atlanta, GA)5:00 pm

CREATE
22.2
It's Sew Easy
Sewing for Babies and Children1:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Accessorize1:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Versatile Packables2:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Weekend Get-Away2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Houston After Harvey3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit4:00 pm
Taste the Islands With Chef Irie
An Early Lunch4:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Onions5:00 pm

KEZTCA
23
Renta congelada
1:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Querétaro
Guadalajara vs. Querétaro1:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Santos vs. Veracruz 
Santos vs. Veracruz4:00 pm

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa 
4:00 pm

KEZT-CD2
23.2
Renta congelada
1:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Querétaro
Guadalajara vs. Querétaro1:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Santos vs. Veracruz 
Santos vs. Veracruz4:00 pm

KEZT-CD3
23.3
  movie   Metro
1:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest 
3:30 pm

KEZT-CD4
23.4
  movie    Regarding Henry
12:00 pm
  movie   Sliver
2:00 pm
  movie   Murder in My House 
4:00 pm

KQETH
25.1
Check, Please! Bay Area
4505 Burgers & BBQ, Ramen Gaijin, Eight Tables by George Chen1:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Two Marcs in Tribeca1:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads2:00 pm
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Crock of Flavor2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Cook Once, Eat Twice3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Birmingham4:00 pm
KQED Newsroom
5:00 pm

KQET2
25.2
 Great Performances
Billy Elliot the Musical Live12:00 pm
Big Voice
3:00 pm
  new   Painting Albuquerque
4:00 pm
  new   Double Take: The Art of Elizabeth King 
5:00 pm

KQET3
25.3
Global 3000
Egypt: Cairo's Makeiver; Mexico: Monitoring in the Selva Maya; Niger: Stranded in Agadez1:00 pm
On Story
The Left and Write: Politically Driven Narratives1:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That2:00 pm
  movie   Salsa! The Dance Sensation
3:30 pm
Great Conversations
Robert Wright and Jon Kabat-Zinn4:00 pm
Nature 
Wild France5:00 pm

KQET
25.4
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck; Pocoyo: Talent Show1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?3:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes5:00 pm

KTSF-DT
26.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 pm
Wholesale Real Estate
1:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 pm
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:00 pm
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
4:30 pm
Mandarin Journal
5:00 pm

KTSF3
26.3
 The Daughter-in-law of a Strange Country
12:50 pm
Visiting Office Cafeterias
2:00 pm
Rich Family's Son
3:20 pm
Rich Family's Son
4:00 pm
MBC News Today
4:40 pm
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
1pm News
1:00 pm
Than Tuong Bolero
2:00 pm
Viet Culture
2:30 pm
Travel
3:00 pm
Children Program - E/I
3:30 pm
Local Programming Ben Tinh Yeu
4:30 pm

KTSF
26.6
shopping with VSTV
1:00 pm
Ta Chat
2:00 pm
Children's Program
2:30 pm
Music
3:00 pm
Good Deal with Dave Lieberman
4:00 pm
Ca Mot Doi An Oan 
5:00 pm

TTV
27.1
TV Shopping
1:10 pm
TV Shopping
2:00 pm
TV Shopping
3:00 pm
TV Shopping
4:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic 
5:00 pm

KFTL
28.1
ESL News
1:00 pm
Showbiz Magazines
1:45 pm
360 Degree
2:30 pm
The Golden Age of the Leftover Ladies
3:00 pm
Balitang America
4:00 pm
Dance Kids
4:30 pm
Lola Basyang.Com 
5:00 pm

SAB
28.10
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:30 pm
  movie   Code of the Cactus 
4:00 pm

KFTL
28.15
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
On the Rise:Spencer's Own
Spencer's Own2:00 pm
Top 20
3:00 pm
Songs And Stories With John Berry
5:00 pm

HSN
28.2
Kitchen Solutions
1:00 pm
Home Essentials
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring HP
3:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Bissell
4:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear 
5:00 pm

CMC-TV
28.3
 CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend 
2:00 pm

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm

KFTL
28.5
Lokar Car Show
1:00 pm
Classic Cars
1:30 pm
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:00 pm
Bidding Wars
4:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
5:00 pm

KFTL
28.6
Fall Clean Up
1:00 pm
HSN2 Tech Talk
2:00 pm
Fall Clean Up
3:00 pm
Product Innovations
4:00 pm
Clever Solutions 
5:00 pm

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Programming 
12:00 am

ION HD
29.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spiral2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
In the Line of Duty3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Wind4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Forest for the Trees5:00 pm

qubo
29.2
Secret Millionaires Club
When Pigs Fly1:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
The Cost of Giving1:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena's Shaqtastic Adventure2:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
A Pig of a Problem3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
A Thing of Beauty3:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Rune4:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Foul Weather Friends4:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia5:00 pm

IONL
29.3
Colour Confidential
A Five-Star Open Living Space1:00 pm
Colour Confidential
Deborah and Greg's Kitchen1:30 pm
Colour Confidential
Nicole and Brad's Dining Room2:00 pm
Colour Confidential
Cathy-Anne and Gerry's Media Room2:30 pm
Weekend Reno
Rob Wallace & Trish Barnett3:00 pm
Weekend Reno
Chris and Nelly Loreti3:30 pm
Weekend Reno
Anne Marie Sinasac-Roy and Jim Roy4:00 pm
Weekend Reno
Karen, Bill and Andrea Felstead4:30 pm
Weekend Reno
Norma, Christyn and Ron Oda5:00 pm

SHOP
29.4
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Dinner with No Pots and Pans
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 pm

QVC
29.5
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
1:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
4:00 pm

HSN
29.6
Kitchen Solutions
1:00 pm
Home Essentials
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring HP
3:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Bissell
4:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear 
5:00 pm

KMAX-DT
31.1
Saving Hope
Twinned Lambs1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pony Up2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
To the Moon2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Man. Make. Fire.3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Grand Theft Corey3:30 pm
Pawn Stars
London Pawning4:00 pm
RightThisMinute
4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale5:00 pm

LAFFTV
31.2
  movie    Sleepless in Seattle
11:30 am
  movie   Crazy People
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
You Can't Always Get What You Want4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Surprise, Surprise4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Winter5:00 pm

COMET
31.3
  movie    Night of the Comet
12:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
2:00 pm
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors 
4:00 pm

KSTV
32
Lo mejor de todo un
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
  sports   Lucha Azteca
4:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando' 
5:00 pm

KMTPDT
32.1
Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 pm
Journal
2:00 pm
In Focus
2:30 pm
Journal
3:00 pm
Discover Germany
3:30 pm
Mormon Tabernacle Choir
4:00 pm
Faith Matters
4:30 pm
Journal
5:00 pm

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel 
1:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel 
1:00 am

ARTS
32.5
My Spring Days 05
1:00 pm
1000 Steps of Wonderful Taiwan 254
2:00 pm
Finance Trends 4.0 170
2:30 pm
Hello Korea 296
3:00 pm
Morocco Lands Of Colors:Red
3:30 pm
Documentary:Investigation X 3
4:00 pm
Community News Weekly 571
5:00 pm

KPOP
32.6
Simply KPOP
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
2:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
2:30 pm
After School Club
3:00 pm
KPOP Time
4:00 pm
KPOP Time 
5:00 pm

KCSOHD
33.1
Megadesastres
1:00 pm
Shockwave
2:00 pm
  movie   Amores Perros 
3:00 pm

KCSO
33.2
Megadesastres
1:00 pm
Shockwave
2:00 pm
  movie   Amores Perros 
3:00 pm

KCSO
33.3
  movie    Película
11:00 am
  movie   Película
2:00 pm
  movie   Película 
4:30 pm

LightTV
33.4
Flipper
Monkey Island1:00 pm
  movie   Music of the Heart
2:00 pm
  movie   Angel Dog 
4:30 pm

KACA
34.1
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord 
5:00 pm

KICUH
36.1
Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Bayou Adventure1:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
1:30 pm
  movie   Crocodile Dundee
2:00 pm
Bones
The Past in the Present4:00 pm
Elementary 
The Five Orange Pipz5:00 pm

KEMS
36.2
Korea Sings
1:00 pm
KBS News Plaza
2:10 pm
Battle Trip
3:00 pm
Happy Sunday - Two Days and One Night 
4:30 pm

CCTV
36.3
Crossover
1:15 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
New Money
2:30 pm
Americas Now
3:00 pm
The World Today
4:00 pm
Faces of Africa
4:30 pm
The World Today
5:00 pm

H&I
36.4
House
Occam's Razor1:00 pm
JAG
Déjà Vu2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Psychic3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Vector4:00 pm
The Guardian 
The Men from the Boys5:00 pm

KICU
36.5
Flipper
Monkey Island1:00 pm
  movie   Music of the Heart
2:00 pm
  movie   Angel Dog 
4:30 pm

SBN
38.1
 Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
4:00 pm

SINO
38.2
Taiwan Satellite News
1:00 pm
Battle of Sexes
1:30 pm
(Inside) Out
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:30 pm

KCNS
38.3
Luc Van Tien
1:00 pm
Mua Thuy Tinh
2:00 pm
Hoa Thien Dieu
3:00 pm
Ktx
4:00 pm
Tinh Yeu Pha Le 
5:00 pm

ESTR
38.4
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Ahí Vienen los Gorrones
2:00 pm
  movie   Desnúdate Lucrecia 
4:00 pm

NTDTV
38.5
My Spring Days 05
1:00 pm
1000 Steps of Wonderful Taiwan 254
2:00 pm
Finance Trends 4.0 170
2:30 pm
Hello Korea 296
3:00 pm
Morocco Lands Of Colors:Red
3:30 pm
Documentary:Investigation X 3
4:00 pm
Community News Weekly 571
5:00 pm

CHARGE
38.6
 Danger Man
Fair Exchange12:15 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:30 pm
  movie   Heatseeker
2:00 pm
  movie   Nowhere to Run 
4:00 pm

KTXLH
40.1
  sports   NFL Football: Dallas Cowboys at Seattle Seahawks
Dallas Cowboys at Seattle Seahawks1:00 pm
  sports   The OT
4:00 pm
  new   9-1-1 
Under Pressure5:00 pm

ANTEN
40.2
The Hogan Family
Private Lessons1:00 pm
Dear John
No More Mr. Nice Guy1:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:00 pm
Wings
Nuptials Off2:30 pm
Becker
Dates & Nuts3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa's Will3:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sit-in4:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Revolt4:30 pm
Three's a Crowd
A Friend in Deed5:00 pm

THIS
40.3
  movie    Men at Work
12:00 pm
  movie   Something Wild
2:00 pm
  movie   Cops and Robbersons 
4:00 pm

KTNC
42.1
No More Dentures
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 pm
No More Dentures
3:00 pm
Wholesale Real Estate
3:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 pm

CRTV
42.2
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm

KBCWD
44.1
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 pm
Saving Hope
Twinned Lambs2:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
But I Am a Good Girl3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Four Play4:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans 
Breaking Brig5:00 pm

Comet
44.2
  movie    Night of the Comet
12:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
2:00 pm
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors 
4:00 pm

K02QX-D
45.1
3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel 
5:00 pm

K02QX-D2
45.2
 Colossians – Chuck Missler
12:30 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
2:00 pm
Local Programming Global Prophetic Summit
3:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 pm
Good News
4:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
4:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 pm

K02QX-D3
45.3
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord 
5:00 pm

K02QX-D4
45.4
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm

K02QX-D5
45.5
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
1:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
4:00 pm

K02QX-D6
45.6
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord 
5:00 pm

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
Galaxy Theater
1:00 pm
  movie   The Outback
2:00 pm
Creature Features 
4:00 pm

KSTS-DT
48.1
Megadesastres
1:00 pm
Shockwave
2:00 pm
  movie   Amores Perros 
3:00 pm

KSTSE
48.2
He-Man
1:00 pm
He-Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Película
2:00 pm
  movie   Película 
5:00 pm

KNTV3
48.3
Megadesastres
1:00 pm
Shockwave
2:00 pm
  movie   Amores Perros 
3:00 pm

MMAX
49.1
Lo mejor de todo un
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
  sports   Lucha Azteca
4:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando' 
5:00 pm

KSAO2
49.2
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:30 pm
  movie   Code of the Cactus 
4:00 pm

KSAO
49.3
Lokar Car Show
1:00 pm
Classic Cars
1:30 pm
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:00 pm
Bidding Wars
4:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
5:00 pm

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KSAO
49.7
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
On the Rise:Spencer's Own
Spencer's Own2:00 pm
Top 20
3:00 pm
Songs And Stories With John Berry
5:00 pm

KEMODT
50.1
Lo mejor de todo un
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
  sports   Lucha Azteca
4:00 pm
Tijuana Rocks 
5:00 pm

KEMODT
50.2
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
1:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
4:00 pm

QVCP
50.3
 Countdown to Christmas(R) - Holiday Décor
12:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas(R) - Holiday Décor
3:00 pm
Skechers 
5:00 pm

EVINE
50.4
Waterford Lighting
1:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
2:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags
3:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags
4:00 pm
Invicta Power Play 
5:00 pm

KMSX
51.1
 Sunday Afternoon Service
11:30 am
Lecture on Genesis
2:00 pm
Praise & Worship
3:00 pm
The Lust of the Flesh, the Lust of the Eyes, and the Boastful Pride of Life...
3:30 pm
The Lamplight
4:10 pm
Testimony Today
5:00 pm

KMSX
51.4
 Sunday Afternoon Service
11:30 am
Lecture on Genesis
2:00 pm
Praise & Worship
3:00 pm
The Lust of the Flesh, the Lust of the Eyes, and the Boastful Pride of Life...
3:30 pm
The Lamplight
4:10 pm
Testimony Today
5:00 pm

KDTS
52.1
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord 
5:00 pm

KQED+
54.1
 Great Performances
Billy Elliot the Musical Live12:00 pm
Big Voice
3:00 pm
  new   Painting Albuquerque
4:00 pm
  new   Double Take: The Art of Elizabeth King 
5:00 pm

KQEH2
54.2
Check, Please! Bay Area
4505 Burgers & BBQ, Ramen Gaijin, Eight Tables by George Chen1:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Two Marcs in Tribeca1:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads2:00 pm
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Crock of Flavor2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Cook Once, Eat Twice3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Birmingham4:00 pm
KQED Newsroom
5:00 pm

KQEHW
54.3
Global 3000
Egypt: Cairo's Makeiver; Mexico: Monitoring in the Selva Maya; Niger: Stranded in Agadez1:00 pm
On Story
The Left and Write: Politically Driven Narratives1:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That2:00 pm
  movie   Salsa! The Dance Sensation
3:30 pm
Great Conversations
Robert Wright and Jon Kabat-Zinn4:00 pm
Nature 
Wild France5:00 pm

KQEHK
54.4
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck; Pocoyo: Talent Show1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?3:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes5:00 pm

KQEHW
54.5
Global 3000
Egypt: Cairo's Makeiver; Mexico: Monitoring in the Selva Maya; Niger: Stranded in Agadez1:00 pm
On Story
The Left and Write: Politically Driven Narratives1:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That2:00 pm
  movie   Salsa! The Dance Sensation
3:30 pm
Great Conversations
Robert Wright and Jon Kabat-Zinn4:00 pm
Nature 
Wild France5:00 pm

KQCAD
58.1
  new   American Latino TV
Toni Torres; Los Tigres del Norte; Glitterbomb Cast; Victor Ortiz1:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
09-23-20181:30 pm
Dateline
Unimaginable2:00 pm
Extra
09-22-20183:00 pm
  sports   USL Soccer: Oklahoma City Energy vs. Sacramento Republic 
Oklahoma City Energy vs. Sacramento Republic4:00 pm

KQCAD
58.2
  movie    Absence of Malice
11:30 am
  movie   Suspect
2:00 pm
  movie   Nightmare Alley 
5:00 pm

ESTRL
58.3
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Ahí Vienen los Gorrones
2:00 pm
  movie   Desnúdate Lucrecia 
4:00 pm

MCAET
59
Next Generation Jazz Festival- 013: The Cosmic Conquerors; Colburn Jazz Wor...
1:00 pm
The Wood Whisperer
2:00 pm
Teacher Tech
2:30 pm
TEDtalks
Amit Kalr, Ashton Cofer, Chris Mcknett, Naoko Ishii, Natsai Audrey Chieza3:00 pm
Tekthing- 107: Bitwarden Password Manager Review, Ryzen 2 Cpus, Cobra Dual ...
4:00 pm
Haktip With Shannon Morse 004: Netcat 101 � Nmap 101 
5:00 pm

KPJKH
60.1
Storytellers In Motion
1:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 1011:30 pm
Wassaja
Madam Vice President2:00 pm
Clarence
RC Car2:30 pm
Tales of Wonder
13:00 pm
Tales of Wonder
24:00 pm
The Winter Bear Project
5:00 pm

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming

MHZ
60.3
Local Programming Euromaxx
1:30 pm
Local Programming Tomorrow Today
2:30 pm
France 24 Programming
3:00 pm
France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
France 24 Programming 
5:00 pm

KTFKD
64.1
Renta congelada
1:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Querétaro
Guadalajara vs. Querétaro1:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Santos vs. Veracruz 
Santos vs. Veracruz4:00 pm

KTFKD
64.2
Renta congelada
1:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Querétaro
Guadalajara vs. Querétaro1:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Santos vs. Veracruz 
Santos vs. Veracruz4:00 pm

getTV
64.3
  movie    Belly of the Beast
11:50 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline5:00 pm

GRIT
64.4
  movie    4 for Texas
11:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
2:00 pm
  movie   Drums Across the River 
4:00 pm

ION HD
65.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spiral2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
In the Line of Duty3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Wind4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Forest for the Trees5:00 pm

qubo
65.2
Secret Millionaires Club
When Pigs Fly1:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
The Cost of Giving1:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena's Shaqtastic Adventure2:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
A Pig of a Problem3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
A Thing of Beauty3:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Rune4:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Foul Weather Friends4:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia5:00 pm

IONL
65.3
Colour Confidential
A Five-Star Open Living Space1:00 pm
Colour Confidential
Deborah and Greg's Kitchen1:30 pm
Colour Confidential
Nicole and Brad's Dining Room2:00 pm
Colour Confidential
Cathy-Anne and Gerry's Media Room2:30 pm
Weekend Reno
Rob Wallace & Trish Barnett3:00 pm
Weekend Reno
Chris and Nelly Loreti3:30 pm
Weekend Reno
Anne Marie Sinasac-Roy and Jim Roy4:00 pm
Weekend Reno
Karen, Bill and Andrea Felstead4:30 pm
Weekend Reno
Norma, Christyn and Ron Oda5:00 pm

SHOP
65.4
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Dinner with No Pots and Pans
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 pm

HSN
65.5
Kitchen Solutions
1:00 pm
Home Essentials
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring HP
3:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Bissell
4:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear 
5:00 pm

QVC
65.6
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
1:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
4:00 pm

KFSF-DT
66.1
Renta congelada
1:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Querétaro
Guadalajara vs. Querétaro1:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Santos vs. Veracruz 
Santos vs. Veracruz4:00 pm

UNIV
66.2
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa 
4:00 pm

BOUNC
66.3
  movie   Metro
1:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest 
3:30 pm

GRIT
66.4
  movie    4 for Texas
11:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
2:00 pm
  movie   Drums Across the River 
4:00 pm

KFSF
66.5
Parking Wars
Episode 741:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 751:30 pm
Crime 360
Bad Blood2:00 pm
Crime 360
Gilpin Court Shooting3:00 pm
Husband Hunting
1054:00 pm
Husband Hunting 
1065:00 pm

TLNW
68.1
Day of Discovery
1:00 pm
Life Enrichment
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding
2:00 pm
Essential Wellness
2:30 pm
Life Enrichment
3:00 pm
Life Enrichment
3:30 pm
People Like You
4:00 pm
Connie Woods Women's Ministries
4:30 pm
Humanitarian Programming
5:00 pm

CoolTV
68.2
 Music Videos 
12:00 pm

SBN
68.3
 Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
4:00 pm

SBN
68.4
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
5:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the San Fran/Sacramento Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.