Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pittsburg, CA 94565  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Pittsburg, CA 94565. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am

KAXTD1
1.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
Art of Living
6:00 am
Policy Watch
6:30 am
Masala Bhangra
7:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD10
1.10
Vida Dura
1:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
1:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Videos musicales
5:00 am
Videos musicales
5:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
En contacto
7:00 am
En la escuela bíblica
7:30 am
Local Programming

KAXTD11
1.11
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
7:00 am

KAXTD12
1.12
 Rerun Program
12:00 am
VN Anthem News
6:00 am
Weekend 24
7:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music 
12:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
 Campmeeting
12:30 am
Hottest Money-Making Secrets
1:30 am
Campmeeting
2:00 am
Food for the Poor
4:00 am
Superbook
5:00 am
Adventures in Dry Gulch
5:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
01-18-20196:00 am
NASA X
6:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
Local Programming

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 am
Total Gym Experience
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
7:00 am

KAXTD4
1.4
Yoga Hoat Hinh
1:00 am
Phim Phat
1:30 am
Phat Giao Do Day
2:30 am
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
3:00 am
Phim Truyen Vietnam
3:30 am
Talk Show Shopping
4:30 am
Cai Luong
5:00 am
Tin Tuc News
5:30 am
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
6:00 am
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
7:00 am
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
7:30 am
Local Programming

KAXTD5
1.5
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
1:00 am
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
1:30 am
Cai Luong
2:00 am
Cai Luong
2:30 am
Tin Tuc
3:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
3:30 am
Vao Bep
4:00 am
Chuyen LA
4:30 am
Phim Truyen
5:00 am
Tin Giai Tri
7:00 am
Cau chuyen thoi su
7:30 am
Local Programming

KAXTD6
1.6
News
1:00 am
Beauty Show
1:30 am
Reformed Theater
2:00 am
Local Programming News
3:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced
3:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced
4:00 am
Kids
4:30 am
News
5:00 am
News
5:30 am
Travel
6:00 am
Comedy
6:30 am
News
7:00 am
News
7:30 am
Local Programming

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
My Day After Tomorrow
1:00 am
Hearken! Our Voice
1:30 am
Life in the World
2:00 am
Words of Life in a World
2:30 am
SC: Pastor Suen - Philippians
3:00 am
SC: Rev. Tong Liu -- A Life of Victory
3:30 am
SC: Hope of Life
4:00 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
4:30 am
Leader of Your Life
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am

KAXTD9
1.9
CWN World News
1:00 am
River of Notes
1:30 am
Follow the Music
2:00 am
Follow the Music
2:30 am
Asian Heroes
3:00 am
Asian Heroes
3:30 am
True Love Blog
4:00 am
True Love Blog
4:30 am
Healthy Food Revolution
5:00 am
Art and Culture in Taiwan
5:30 am
Art and Culture in Taiwan
6:00 am
Knock Knock Happiness
6:30 am
Knock Knock Happiness
7:00 am
True Love Blog
7:30 am
Local Programming

KTVUH
2.1
Seinfeld
The Calzone1:00 am
TMZ
01-18-20191:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 7am 
7:00 am

LATV
2.2
 LATV Programming 
12:00 am

Movie
2.3
  movie    Arizona Raiders
12:30 am
Hollywood Couples
3:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Bohemian Girl
5:30 am
  movie   Blondie for Victory 
7:00 am

BUZZR
2.4
What's My Line?
1:00 am
Local Programming To Tell the Truth
2:20 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Quantum Vac...Better than Dyson or Shark!
4:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Dragonfly TV
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Local Programming

KCRA-DT
3.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
Andy Samberg; Josh Hutcherson12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Phil Keoghan; Lawrence; Jose Sarduy1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-18-20192:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Today
01-19-20195:00 am
  new   KCRA 3 Reports: The Morning News 
7:00 am

MeTV
3.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
An Occurrence at Owl Creek Bridge1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Graduating Class1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress2:00 am
Cannon
The Sounds of Silence3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Umquaw Strip5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days7:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees7:30 am
Local Programming

KRONHD
4.1
Inside Edition
01-18-20191:00 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-20191:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   KRON 4 News Weekend 
7:00 am

KRON2
4.2
The Nightly News
1:00 am
Singer 2019
2:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
4:00 am
Healthy and 100 Fun
5:00 am
  sports   Sports News Today
5:30 am
Detecive Queen
6:00 am
News of China
7:00 am
Today's Asia
7:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
4.3
BACK PAIN SOLVED
1:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
1:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
The Restless Gun
Silver Threads3:00 am
The Restless Gun
The Child3:40 am
The Restless Gun
Gold Buckle4:20 am
The Restless Gun
Coward5:00 am
The Restless Gun
A Friend in Need5:40 am
The Restless Gun
Strange Family in Town6:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Gentle Giants Rescue7:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Mrs. Fields Cookies7:30 am
Local Programming

KRON
4.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Man in the Middle1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Reckoning1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late2:30 am
  movie   Seven Alone
3:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
5:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Cold Blooded Creatures7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Egg Hunt7:30 am
Local Programming

KPIXD
5.1
Local Programming Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:37 am
KPIX 5 News at 11PM
2:07 am
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Local Programming San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-19-20194:00 am
  new   KPIX 5 News Sat Morn Edition
6:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Rainey7:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Show Your True Colors7:30 am
Local Programming

KPIX2
5.2
Profiler
Cruel and Unusual1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Boat2:00 am
Promised Land
Intolerance3:00 am
Early Edition
Mum's the Word4:00 am
Early Edition
Where or When5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
For Better or Worse6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
For Better or Worse7:00 am
Local Programming

KVIE
6.1
Antiques Roadshow
Meadow Brook Hall1:00 am
Local Programming Ultimate Restorations
The Midmer-Losh: The World's Largest Pipe Organ4:00 am
Local Programming   new   Washington Week
01-18-20196:00 am
  new   BBC Newsnight
6:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1047:00 am
ViewFinder
Sleep Deprived7:30 am
Local Programming

KVIE2
6.2
 Ryan Ahern In Concert
12:00 am
National Park Symphony - The Mighty Five
1:30 am
Local Programming   new   Amanpour & Company
01-18-20194:00 am
Nightly Business Report
01-18-20195:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse6:00 am
NOVA
Day the Dinosaurs Died7:00 am
Local Programming

KVIE3
6.3
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20191:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
2:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction to Pain Medications3:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20193:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen4:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20194:30 am
The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp5:00 am
Edge of the Everglades: Big Cypress Preserve
7:00 am
Protecting Paradise: The Western Everglades
7:30 am
Local Programming

KVIEK
6.4
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!1:30 am
Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion
2:00 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
3:00 am
Local Programming

KGODT
7.1
ABC7 News 11:00PM
1:07 am
RightThisMinute
01-18-20191:42 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
Local Programming   new   ABC7 News 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC7 News 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming

LIVWELL
7.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Eat Like a Local in Los Cabos1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Collard Greens1:30 am
Motion
Monterey Bay2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Shop Family2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Taco Crawl3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Inspired By Marie Nicole3:30 am
Pickler & Ben
4:00 am
Deals
Tough Cleaning Solutions5:00 am
Deals
License to Create5:30 am
Food Rush
Tasty Steak and Potato Sandwich6:00 am
Food Rush
Ryan Scott Cooks for Katie Couric6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
Local Programming Cybill
Dream Date3:00 am
Cybill
Farewell, My Sweet3:30 am
Cybill
Daddy4:00 am
Cybill
Don Gianni4:30 am
Local Programming The Drew Carey Show
Mimi's a Partner6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica- Snakes and Sloths7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Diving Into Dominica7:30 am
Local Programming

KBTV-CD
8.1
 Liquidation Channel
12:00 am
Liquidation Channel
6:00 am
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming

KBTV2
8.2
Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
1:00 am
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
2:00 am
Local Programming NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
5:00 am
Local Programming IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
7:00 am
Local Programming

KBTV3
8.3
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends 
7:00 am

KBTV4
8.4
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
1:00 am
Healthy Innovations
2:00 am
Best of HSN2
3:00 am
Electronics @ Home
4:00 am
Home Essentials
5:00 am
Local Programming

KBTV5
8.5
  movie    Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Hey Mulligan
3:00 am
  movie   Movie
3:30 am
Cartoon Carnival
6:00 am
Clutch Cargo
6:30 am
Aqua Kids
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Budgeting Basics7:30 am
Local Programming

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Local Programming

KQEDDT
9.1
KQED Newsroom
1:00 am
  new   Washington Week
01-18-20191:30 am
Secrets of Selfridges
2:00 am
Great Performances
Orphée et Eurydice From Lyric Opera of Chicago3:00 am
Film School Shorts
Best of the Bay5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 85:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
A Drawing Contest: How People Make Crayons6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek6:30 am
Healthy Brain - Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki 
7:00 am

KQED2
9.2
British Antiques Roadshow
Tredegar House 11:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode One3:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
Singing for Emmet5:30 am
  movie   Slovakia: Treasures in the Heart of Europe
6:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe Heart & Sea Marathon 
7:00 am

KQEDW
9.3
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20191:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
2:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction to Pain Medications3:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20193:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen4:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20194:30 am
The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp5:00 am
Edge of the Everglades: Big Cypress Preserve
7:00 am
Protecting Paradise: The Western Everglades
7:30 am
Local Programming

KQEDK
9.4
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!1:30 am
Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion
2:00 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
3:00 am
Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
4:00 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:30 am
WordGirl
Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best7:00 am
Arthur
Buster Baxter, Cat Saver; Play It Again, D.W.7:30 am
Local Programming

KXTV
10.1
ABC10 Late News Tonight
1:07 am
  new   Sister Circle
Marlo Hampton; Dr. Lynn Richardson; Own's Love and Marriage Cast1:37 am
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Sacramento: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCh...
3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming ABC 10 News Mornings at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming

JN
10.2
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Local Programming Hard Time
Judgment Day3:00 am
Dead on Arrival
Not in Kansas Anymore4:00 am
Boston's Finest
An Officer's Commitment to the End5:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Twist of Fate6:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System7:00 am
Local Programming

N10.3
10.3
NYPD Blue
It Takes a Village1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dead Man Talking2:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
The Greater Good3:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Protean Challenge4:00 am
Cheyenne
Cross Purpose5:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Broken Images6:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Proof Positive7:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
10.4
Flying Wild Alaska
Blizzard BBQ1:00 am
Dual Survival
Castaways2:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet
The St. Lawrence: A Fishing Story?3:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet
Mission Biodiversity4:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet
Peril at Sea5:00 am
Massive Moves
Cliff Collapse6:00 am
Massive Moves
Military Mission6:30 am
Local Programming Whaddyado
Episode 437:30 am
Local Programming

KNTVHD
11.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
Andy Samberg; Josh Hutcherson12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Phil Keoghan; Lawrence; Jose Sarduy1:37 am
Access Live
01-18-20192:07 am
Steve
Jillian Michaels; Diann Valentine; Nafessa Williams3:00 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
  new   Today
01-19-20195:30 am
  new   Today in the Bay
7:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
11.2
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers1:00 am
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest1:30 am
Will & Grace
Das Boob2:00 am
Will & Grace
Whose Mom Is It, Anyway?2:30 am
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman3:00 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect3:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother4:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler4:30 am
Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Behind the Law6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Black Rock6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Gold Lockets7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Hooded Men7:30 am
Local Programming

KNTVHD
11.3
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
Andy Samberg; Josh Hutcherson12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Phil Keoghan; Lawrence; Jose Sarduy1:37 am
Local Programming 1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
  new   Today
01-19-20195:30 am
  new   Today in the Bay
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD
12.1
The Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Revelation Now
The Rapture2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Adultery Loyalty and Love4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars4:30 am
Kids' Time Praise
Praise Him, Praise Him5:00 am
Kids Time
The Boy of Shunem5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Local Programming

CMA-USA
12.2
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
USA Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-TV
12.3
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD4
12.4
Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:00 am
Estudiemos juntos 
7:30 am

KTVJ-LD5
12.5
Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 am
Total Gym Experience
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
7:00 am

KTVJ-LD6
12.6
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Religious Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:30 am
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD7
12.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

KTVJ-LD8
12.8
  movie    Freaks
12:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
1:30 am
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Barkley 100
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Local Programming

KOVR-HD
13.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Lisa Alvarado; Tammy Pescatelli; Margaret Cho; Sheryl Underwood1:37 am
Paid Programming
2:06 am
Paid Programming
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:04 am
Paid Programming
3:33 am
Paid Programming
4:02 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-19-20195:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Rainey7:00 am
Local Programming

KOVR-HD2
13.2
Profiler
Cruel and Unusual1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Boat2:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
For Better or Worse6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
For Better or Worse7:00 am
Local Programming

KDTV-DT
14.1
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
3:00 am
Abdominales Increíbles
3:30 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Los González
6:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
6:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming

KDTVDT
14.2
Laura
1:00 am
El Chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming

GetTV
14.3
BACK PAIN SOLVED
1:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
1:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Local Programming Curiosity Quest
Gentle Giants Rescue7:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Mrs. Fields Cookies7:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
14.4
Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King1:00 am
Local Programming LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Local Programming The FBI Files
Killing Spree6:00 am
Missing
7:00 am
Better Planet TV
7:30 am
Local Programming

KBSVDT
15.1
Thursday's Program
1:00 am
AssyriaVision 
6:00 am

3ABN
16.1
The Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Revelation Now
The Rapture2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Adultery Loyalty and Love4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars4:30 am
Kids' Time Praise
Praise Him, Praise Him5:00 am
Kids Time
The Boy of Shunem5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.10
This Evening
1:00 am
Exploring the World
1:55 am
MBC News Desk
3:00 am
Mysterious TV Surprise
3:45 am
Exploring the World
5:00 am
Straight
6:00 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Radio Star 
7:40 am

WALK
16.11
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Rise Up
2:30 am
Pure Passion
3:00 am
Poor Boys Outdoors
3:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
4:00 am
Garner Ted Armstrong
4:30 am
Pacific Blue
5:00 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
5:30 am
  sports   Gary Lewis' Frontier Unlimited
6:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
6:30 am
  sports   Outdoors with Joey Mines
7:00 am
  sports   Wingshooting USA
7:30 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
USA Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-TV
16.3
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW-D4
16.4
Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:00 am
Estudiemos juntos 
7:30 am

GodTV
16.5
Bless Israel With GOD TV
1:00 am
The Supernatural Now
2:00 am
The Prayer Room
2:30 am
Bless Israel With GOD TV
3:30 am
Today With Ward
4:30 am
Walking By Faith
5:00 am
Jesse Duplantis
5:30 am
The Supernatural Now
6:00 am
Deeper Waters with Pastor Jerome
6:30 am
Moving Forward - Chantell Cooley
7:00 am
Awakening Europe 2018 
7:30 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Religious Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:30 am
Local Programming

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
  movie    Freaks
12:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
1:30 am
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Barkley 100
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.9
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends 
7:00 am

KUVS-DT
19.1
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
3:00 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming

KUVS
19.2
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
3:00 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming

KUVSB
19.3
  movie   Double Take
1:00 am
Local Programming Black College Quiz Show
HBCU Alumni Making Moves4:00 am
Local Programming A Different World
Baby It's Cold Outside5:30 am
Local Programming Half & Half
The Big College Admission Episode6:30 am
Animal Tails
Fish Tails7:00 am
Animal Tails
Helpful Tails7:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
19.4
Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King1:00 am
Local Programming LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Local Programming The FBI Files
Killing Spree6:00 am
Missing
7:00 am
Better Planet TV
7:30 am
Local Programming

KOFYD
20.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1211:00 am
Cops
Dazed & Confused1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
Local Programming San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
Local Programming San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
Local Programming San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Market Place
6:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:00 am
Market Place
7:30 am
Local Programming

THIS TV
20.2
  movie    Return to Me
12:00 am
  movie   Lars and the Real Girl
2:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Clifford
5:00 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family 
7:00 am

CRTV
20.4
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming 
12:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Competition7:00 am
Local Programming

CREATE
22.2
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home1:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time2:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg3:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast4:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon4:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles5:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean6:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Riding the Range in Southern Alberta, Canada7:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon7:30 am
Local Programming

KEZTCA
23
Laura
1:00 am
El Chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
3:00 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming

KEZT-CD2
23.2
Laura
1:00 am
El Chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
5:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming

KEZT-CD3
23.3
  movie   Double Take
1:00 am
The Newlywed Game
3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
HBCU Alumni Making Moves4:00 am
Local Programming A Different World
Baby It's Cold Outside5:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Forbidden Fruit Episode6:00 am
Half & Half
The Big College Admission Episode6:30 am
Local Programming

KEZT-CD4
23.4
Local Programming LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Local Programming The FBI Files
Killing Spree6:00 am
Missing
7:00 am
Better Planet TV
7:30 am
Local Programming

KQETH
25.1
KQED Newsroom
1:00 am
  new   Washington Week
01-18-20191:30 am
Secrets of Selfridges
2:00 am
Great Performances
Orphée et Eurydice From Lyric Opera of Chicago3:00 am
Film School Shorts
Best of the Bay5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 85:30 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek6:30 am
Healthy Brain - Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki 
7:00 am

KQET2
25.2
British Antiques Roadshow
Tredegar House 11:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode One3:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
Singing for Emmet5:30 am
  movie   Slovakia: Treasures in the Heart of Europe
6:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe Heart & Sea Marathon 
7:00 am

KQET3
25.3
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20191:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
2:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction to Pain Medications3:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20193:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen4:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20194:30 am
The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp5:00 am
Edge of the Everglades: Big Cypress Preserve
7:00 am
Protecting Paradise: The Western Everglades
7:30 am
Local Programming

KQET
25.4
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!1:30 am
Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion
2:00 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
3:00 am
Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
4:00 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:30 am
WordGirl
Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best7:00 am
Local Programming

KTSF-DT
26.1
A Path to True Happiness
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Cantonese Journal
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Life Wisdom
6:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTSF3
26.3
Daejanggeum Is Watching
1:10 am
Today Plus
2:20 am
MBC News Desk
3:00 am
  movie   The Hungry
4:00 am
My Healing Love
5:00 am
My Healing Love
5:35 am
Extreme Surprise
6:10 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good People
7:40 am
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
Da Khuc Tinh Yeu
1:00 am
Ban Sac Viet
1:30 am
Dansinh TV
2:00 am
San Khau Viet
2:30 am
Cooking Show
3:00 am
Home Shopping
3:30 am
6pm News
4:00 am
Local Programming Morning Exercise/Yoga
6:00 am
Music
6:30 am
7am News
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTSF
26.6
 Live TV
12:00 am
Live TV 
6:00 am

TTV
27.1
 TV Shopping
12:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
6:00 am
Telling Stories With Tomie DePaola
7:30 am
Local Programming

SAB
28.10
  movie    The Devil Bat
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming

KFTL
28.15
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Video Jukebox
4:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets5:00 am
  new   America's Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours5:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Rescue Dogs in Paris, France; Training Tip: Meeting People; Breed Profile: Bermese Mountain Dogs6:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets6:30 am
  new   America's Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours7:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Rescue Dogs in Paris, France; Training Tip: Meeting People; Breed Profile: Bermese Mountain Dogs7:30 am
Local Programming

HSN
28.2
Clearance Frenzy
1:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Aeropilates Home Studio
4:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 am
Saturday Blend
7:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-TV
28.3
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
Local Programming

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Local Programming

KFTL
28.5
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
American Car Prospector
5:00 am
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 am
My Classic Car
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
Local Programming

KFTL
28.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
1:00 am
Local Programming Best of HSN2
3:00 am
Electronics @ Home
4:00 am
Home Essentials
5:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
6:00 am
Healthy Innovations
7:00 am
Local Programming

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Programming 
12:00 am

ION HD
29.1
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Malice in Wonderland1:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Split Decisions2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Slim Cycle
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming

qubo
29.2
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Toddworld
Whatever Sways Your Swing; A Trunkful of Trouble3:00 am
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies3:30 am
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day4:00 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That4:30 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet5:00 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle5:30 am
Toddworld
Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture6:00 am
Toddworld
Gifted Friends; Finder's Keepers6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Fairy Garden; Fredland7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Spider Games; Rainy Day Picnic7:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
29.3
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Amazing Abs
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
29.4
 Airfryer Oven
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Battling Balding
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
29.5
Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 am
Total Gym Experience
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
7:00 am

HSN
29.6
Clearance Frenzy
1:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Aeropilates Home Studio
4:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 am
Saturday Blend
7:00 am
Local Programming

KMAX-DT
31.1
ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-20191:00 am
RightThisMinute
01-18-20191:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Natasha Leggero; Bill Engvall2:00 am
King of the Hill
Bad Girls, Bad Girls Whatcha Gonna Do2:30 am
American Dad!
Haylias3:00 am
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!3:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Multipurpose Makeover6:30 am
  new   Good Day Weekend
7:00 am
Local Programming

LAFFTV
31.2
Local Programming Cybill
Don Gianni4:30 am
Local Programming The Drew Carey Show
Be Drew to Your School5:30 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica- Snakes and Sloths7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Diving Into Dominica7:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
31.3
  movie    Masters of the Universe
12:00 am
  movie   Teenage Zombies
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
New Year's Parade of Knives
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming

KSTV
32
Todo un Show
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la Alegría
3:00 am
Local Programming Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Local Programming

KMTPDT
32.1
Music Video
1:00 am
Music Video
1:30 am
Journal
2:00 am
Discover Germany
2:30 am
Journal
3:00 am
In Focus
3:30 am
Journal
4:00 am
Kino
4:30 am
Journal
5:00 am
In Focus
5:30 am
Journal
6:00 am
In Good Shape
6:30 am
Journal
7:00 am
Europe in Concert
7:30 am
Local Programming

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel 
12:00 am

ARTS
32.5
1000 Steps of Wonderful Taiwan 270
1:00 am
Crab on the wok's edge
1:30 am
  movie   Moulin Rouge
2:20 am
Fench Program
4:20 am
  movie   Happiness In The Wind 117
5:40 am
China's Forbidden News
6:30 am
Local Programming

KPOP
32.6
Simply KPOP
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
2:00 am
Showbiz Korea
2:30 am
After School Club
3:00 am
KPOP Time
4:00 am
KPOP Time
5:00 am
KPOP Time
6:00 am
Simply KPOP
7:00 am
Local Programming

KCSOHD
33.1
Señora acero
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Con el Corazón en la Mano
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming

KCSO
33.2
Señora acero
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Con el Corazón en la Mano
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming

KCSO
33.3
American Gladiators
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
7:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
7:30 am
Local Programming

LightTV
33.4
Flipper
The Surf Gang1:00 am
Flipper
The Day of the Shark2:00 am
Flipper
Love and Sandy2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Gold Below3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Recovery3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Meatball Mice7:30 am
Local Programming

KACA
34.1
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Religious Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:30 am
Local Programming

KICUH
36.1
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 901:00 am
  new   Top 30
01-18-20191:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1002:00 am
REAL with Diego Mesa
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-17-20197:00 am
Missing
Using Good Judgment When Posting On-line; Dealing With Strangers; Keeping Safe at the School Bus Stop; Keeping Children Safe7:30 am
Local Programming

KEMS
36.2
 Wang's Family
12:50 am
My Second Village
2:00 am
Mysteries of the Human Body
3:00 am
KBS News 9
4:00 am
The Mountain
4:40 am
History Journal, The Day
5:10 am
Golden Oldies
6:00 am
Local Programming TV Kindergarten
7:30 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
The World Today
1:00 am
Icon
1:30 am
Africa Live
2:00 am
Asia Today
3:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
3:30 am
China 24
4:15 am
The World Today
5:00 am
Local Programming Crossover
6:15 am
The World Today
7:00 am
Icon
7:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
36.4
NYPD Blue
It Takes a Village1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dead Man Talking2:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
The Greater Good3:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Protean Challenge4:00 am
Cheyenne
Cross Purpose5:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Broken Images6:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Proof Positive7:00 am
Local Programming

KICU
36.5
Flipper
The Surf Gang1:00 am
Flipper
The Day of the Shark2:00 am
Flipper
Love and Sandy2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Gold Below3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Recovery3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Great Moving Day7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Meatball Mice7:30 am
Local Programming

SBN
38.1
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
4:00 am
Local Programming FWC Music
6:00 am
Local Programming

SINO
38.2
Sino's Cantonese News
1:00 am
Local Programming What And What A Cool Summer
2:00 am
Notes for Life
3:00 am
72 Tenants
4:00 am
Sino's Nightly News
5:00 am
Eaters Ready
6:00 am
News Hour with Harry
7:00 am
Local Programming

KCNS
38.3
Nhung Glac Mo Dai
1:00 am
Song Doi
2:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
3:00 am
Am Thuc
3:30 am
Ktx
4:00 am
Tinh Yeu Pha Le
5:00 am
Goi Glac Mo Ve
6:00 am
Local Programming

ESTR
38.4
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming

NTDTV
38.5
1000 Steps of Wonderful Taiwan 270
1:00 am
Crab on the wok's edge
1:30 am
  movie   Moulin Rouge
2:20 am
Fench Program
4:20 am
Local Programming China's Forbidden News
6:30 am
Click Today
7:00 am
Finance Trends 4.0 186
7:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
38.6
  movie    Ninja Vengeance
12:00 am
  movie   Up the Creek
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:00 am
How about some sex tonight
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Sore Joints?
7:30 am
Local Programming

KTXLH
40.1
The King of Queens
China Syndrome1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1001:30 am
Cops
750th Episode Milestone2:00 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
The American Dream
6:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
40.2
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Mistaken Marriage of Emily Vanderlip and Roger2:00 am
McHale's Navy
Nippon Nancy Calling2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Mary Has May Co. Reunion3:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Sells Bottles4:30 am
Hazel
The Investment Club5:00 am
The Partridge Family
But the Memory Lingers On5:30 am
  new   Get Wild
6:00 am
  new   Wild World
6:30 am
Local Programming All in With Laila Ali
Toughness7:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
40.3
  movie    Return to Me
12:00 am
Local Programming Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
Local Programming

KTNC
42.1
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
42.2
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming

KBCWD
44.1
King of the Hill
Bad Girls, Bad Girls Whatcha Gonna Do1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast1:30 am
The King of Queens
Cello Goodbye2:00 am
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Lisa Alvarado; Tammy Pescatelli; Margaret Cho; Sheryl Underwood3:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
7:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
7:30 am
Local Programming

Comet
44.2
  movie    Masters of the Universe
12:00 am
  movie   Teenage Zombies
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
New Year's Parade of Knives
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming

K02QX-D
45.1
The Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Revelation Now
The Rapture2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Adultery Loyalty and Love4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars4:30 am
Kids' Time Praise
Praise Him, Praise Him5:00 am
Kids Time
The Boy of Shunem5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Local Programming

K02QX-D2
45.2
Bless Israel With GOD TV
1:00 am
The Supernatural Now
2:00 am
The Prayer Room
2:30 am
Bless Israel With GOD TV
3:30 am
Today With Ward
4:30 am
Walking By Faith
5:00 am
Jesse Duplantis
5:30 am
The Supernatural Now
6:00 am
Deeper Waters with Pastor Jerome
6:30 am
Moving Forward - Chantell Cooley
7:00 am
Awakening Europe 2018 
7:30 am

K02QX-D3
45.3
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Religious Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Local Programming

K02QX-D4
45.4
Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:00 am
Estudiemos juntos 
7:30 am

K02QX-D5
45.5
Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 am
Total Gym Experience
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
7:00 am

K02QX-D6
45.6
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Religious Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:30 am
Local Programming

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
  movie    Freaks
12:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
1:30 am
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Barkley 100
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Local Programming

KSTS-DT
48.1
Señora acero
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming

KSTSE
48.2
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & Order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming

KNTV3
48.3
Señora acero
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming

MMAX
49.1
Todo un Show
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la Alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Local Programming

KSAO2
49.2
  movie    The Devil Bat
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.3
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
American Car Prospector
5:00 am
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 am
My Classic Car
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.7
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Video Jukebox
4:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets5:00 am
  new   America's Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours5:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Rescue Dogs in Paris, France; Training Tip: Meeting People; Breed Profile: Bermese Mountain Dogs6:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets6:30 am
  new   America's Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours7:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Rescue Dogs in Paris, France; Training Tip: Meeting People; Breed Profile: Bermese Mountain Dogs7:30 am
Local Programming

KEMODT
50.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dr arrondo
7:00 am
Iglesia Cristiana
7:30 am
Local Programming

KEMODT
50.2
Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 am
Total Gym Experience
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
7:00 am

QVCP
50.3
Total Gym Experience
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Local Programming California Innovations - Coolers & More
5:00 am
Local Programming

EVINE
50.4
Isomers Skin Care
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Ttv Launch: Isomers Skincare
3:00 am
Isomers Skin Care
4:00 am
Wake Up in Style
5:00 am
Wake Up in Style
6:00 am
Wake Up in Style
7:00 am
Local Programming

KMSX
51.1
The Lamplight
1:00 am
GCN Praise Special
2:00 am
MIS Seminar
3:00 am
Praise & Worship
3:30 am
Lecture on Revelation
4:05 am
Heaven
5:00 am
Local Programming Sermon Special
6:20 am
Words of Life
7:20 am
Local Programming

KMSX
51.4
The Lamplight
1:00 am
GCN Praise Special
2:00 am
MIS Seminar
3:00 am
Praise & Worship
3:30 am
Lecture on Revelation
4:05 am
Heaven
5:00 am
Local Programming Sermon Special
6:20 am
Words of Life
7:20 am
Local Programming

KDTS
52.1
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Religious Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:30 am
Local Programming

KQED+
54.1
British Antiques Roadshow
Tredegar House 11:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode One3:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
Singing for Emmet5:30 am
  movie   Slovakia: Treasures in the Heart of Europe
6:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe Heart & Sea Marathon 
7:00 am

KQEH2
54.2
KQED Newsroom
1:00 am
  new   Washington Week
01-18-20191:30 am
Secrets of Selfridges
2:00 am
Great Performances
Orphée et Eurydice From Lyric Opera of Chicago3:00 am
Film School Shorts
Best of the Bay5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 85:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
A Drawing Contest: How People Make Crayons6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek6:30 am
Healthy Brain - Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki 
7:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20191:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
2:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction to Pain Medications3:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20193:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen4:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20194:30 am
The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp5:00 am
Local Programming Protecting Paradise: The Western Everglades
7:30 am
Local Programming

KQEHK
54.4
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!1:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
3:00 am
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 am
Local Programming Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:30 am
WordGirl
Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best7:00 am
Arthur
Buster Baxter, Cat Saver; Play It Again, D.W.7:30 am
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.5
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20191:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
2:00 am
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20193:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen4:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20194:30 am
The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp5:00 am
Edge of the Everglades: Big Cypress Preserve
7:00 am
Protecting Paradise: The Western Everglades
7:30 am
Local Programming

KQCAD
58.1
CSI: Miami
Match Made in Hell1:00 am
Family Guy
American Gigg-olo2:00 am
The Cleveland Show
Ladies Night2:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Reform3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Maintain Your Health
7:30 am
Local Programming

KQCAD
58.2
NYPD Blue
It Takes a Village1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dead Man Talking2:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
The Greater Good3:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Protean Challenge4:00 am
Cheyenne
Cross Purpose5:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Broken Images6:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Proof Positive7:00 am
Local Programming

ESTRL
58.3
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming

MCAET
59
Colour In Your Life
Adrienne Williams1:00 am
Carmel High School's the Friday Show
1:30 am
shorts/sighted!
2:00 am
TEDtalks
3:00 am
HakTip With Shannon Morse
Maltego 101; Wireshark 1014:00 am
Tekthing! With Patrick Norton and Shannon Morse
5:00 am
TEDtalks
Kavita Ramdas; Sheryl Wudunn; Sunitha Krishnan; Diana Laufenberg6:00 am
Colour In Your Life
Adrienne Williams7:00 am
Carmel High School's the Friday Show
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPJKH
60.1
Tatort: Borowski
Borowski and the Angel1:00 am
Italiana
Episode 052:30 am
  movie   Montalbano and Me: Andrea Camilleri
3:00 am
Mafiosa
4:00 am
Inspector Rex
Bring Me the Head of Beethoven5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Navajo Village Heritage Center6:00 am
Wassaja
Beyond Standing Rock6:30 am
Local Programming Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming News
3:00 am
Talking Europe
3:30 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
Today's Close-Up
1:10 am
Local Programming A Happy Homeless Person
2:10 am
  new   Cool Japan
3:10 am
Darwin's Amazing Animals
4:25 am
Epic Challenge
5:10 am
  new   Biz Stream
6:10 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
Tatort: Borowski
Borowski and the Angel1:00 am
  movie   Montalbano and Me: Andrea Camilleri
3:00 am
Mafiosa
4:00 am
Inspector Rex
Bring Me the Head of Beethoven5:00 am
1864
Episode 26:00 am
  movie   Montalbano and Me: Andrea Camilleri
7:00 am
Local Programming

NHK World
60.5
Wapos Bay
All Access1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Indian Cowboys1:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Laura Hernandez, Matt Baca, Kevin Avery, & Pete Lee2:00 am
The AUX
3:00 am
  movie   The Price of the Prize
4:00 am
  movie   The Human Effect
4:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Navajo Village Heritage Center6:00 am
Wassaja
Beyond Standing Rock6:30 am
Local Programming Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.1
Laura
1:00 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
5:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.2
Laura
1:00 am
El Chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
5:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming

getTV
64.3
BACK PAIN SOLVED
1:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
1:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
The Restless Gun
Silver Threads3:00 am
The Restless Gun
The Child3:40 am
The Restless Gun
Gold Buckle4:20 am
The Restless Gun
Coward5:00 am
The Restless Gun
A Friend in Need5:40 am
Local Programming Curiosity Quest
Gentle Giants Rescue7:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
64.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Man in the Middle1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Reckoning1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late2:30 am
  movie   Seven Alone
3:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
5:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Cold Blooded Creatures7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Egg Hunt7:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
65.1
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Malice in Wonderland1:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Split Decisions2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Slim Cycle
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
65.2
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming Toddworld
Whatever Sways Your Swing; A Trunkful of Trouble3:00 am
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies3:30 am
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day4:00 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That4:30 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet5:00 am
Local Programming Toddworld
Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture6:00 am
Toddworld
Gifted Friends; Finder's Keepers6:30 am
Local Programming Stella and Sam
Spider Games; Rainy Day Picnic7:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
65.3
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Amazing Abs
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
65.4
 Airfryer Oven
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Battling Balding
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming

HSN
65.5
Clearance Frenzy
1:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Aeropilates Home Studio
4:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 am
Saturday Blend
7:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
65.6
Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 am
Total Gym Experience
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
7:00 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
Laura
1:00 am
El Chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming

UNIV
66.2
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Local Programming Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Los González
6:00 am
Los González
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
66.3
Local Programming Black College Quiz Show
HBCU Alumni Making Moves4:00 am
Catch 21
4:30 am
A Different World
The Little Mister5:00 am
A Different World
Baby It's Cold Outside5:30 am
Local Programming Half & Half
The Big College Admission Episode6:30 am
Animal Tails
Fish Tails7:00 am
Animal Tails
Helpful Tails7:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
66.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Man in the Middle1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Reckoning1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late2:30 am
  movie   Seven Alone
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Cold Blooded Creatures7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Egg Hunt7:30 am
Local Programming

KFSF
66.5
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Female Forces
DUI's and Don'ts2:00 am
Hard Time
Judgment Day3:00 am
Dead on Arrival
Not in Kansas Anymore4:00 am
Boston's Finest
An Officer's Commitment to the End5:00 am
Local Programming

TLNW
68.1
Aces Marketing
1:00 am
CrossTalk
1:30 am
Joni and Friends
2:00 am
Life Improvement
2:30 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Lifestyle Kaleidoscope
4:00 am
Life of Victory
4:30 am
Life Improvement
5:00 am
I Speak Life
5:30 am
Life Enrichment
6:00 am
Local Programming Essential Wellness
7:00 am
Life Enrichment
7:30 am
Local Programming

CoolTV
68.2
Music Videos
1:00 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Beta Records TV
7:00 am
Local Programming

SBN
68.3
Local Programming FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends 
7:00 am

SBN
68.4
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
Local Programming   new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
7:00 am


Local Programming Overnight Programming
6:00 am
Science Around Us
7:00 am
Calling Dr.Marvelous
7:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the San Fran/Sacramento Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.