Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Walnut Creek, CA 94595  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Walnut Creek, CA 94595. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am

KAXTD1
1.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Laughter Yoga
6:00 am
Pushpanjali
7:00 am
Yuva Bharati
8:00 am
India's World
8:30 am
Showbiz India 
9:00 am

KAXTD10
1.10
Tiempo de meditación
2:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Videos musicales
5:00 am
Videos musicales
5:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
En contacto
7:00 am
En la escuela bíblica
7:30 am
En la escuela bíblica
8:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
Lecciones de la biblia
9:00 am

KAXTD11
1.11
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
9:00 am

KAXTD12
1.12
 Rerun Program
12:00 am
VN Anthem News
6:00 am
Weekend 24
7:00 am
Chit Chat
8:00 am
Finance Headlines 
9:00 am

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music 
12:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
Campmeeting
2:00 am
Hiring America
4:00 am
Military Makeover
4:30 am
Superbook
5:00 am
Adventures in Dry Gulch
5:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
02-22-20196:00 am
NASA X
6:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
Drive Thru History
8:00 am
Ignite Your Life
8:30 am
  sports   Raceline
9:00 am

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
7:00 am

KAXTD4
1.4
 Phim Phat
1:30 am
Phat Giao Do Day
2:30 am
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
3:00 am
Phim Truyen Vietnam
3:30 am
Talk Show Shopping
4:30 am
Cai Luong
5:00 am
Tin Tuc News
5:30 am
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
6:00 am
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
7:00 am
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
7:30 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
8:00 am
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
8:30 am
Phim Phat 
9:00 am

KAXTD5
1.5
Cai Luong
2:00 am
Cai Luong
2:30 am
Tin Tuc
3:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
3:30 am
Vao Bep
4:00 am
Chuyen LA
4:30 am
Phim Truyen
5:00 am
Tin Giai Tri
7:00 am
Cau chuyen thoi su
7:30 am
Thoi Su Trong Tuan
8:00 am
Chuyen LA
8:30 am
Chuyen Viet Nam
9:00 am

KAXTD6
1.6
Reformed Theater
2:00 am
Local Programming News
3:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced
3:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced
4:00 am
Kids
4:30 am
News
5:00 am
News
5:30 am
Travel
6:00 am
Comedy
6:30 am
News
7:00 am
News
7:30 am
Weekend News
8:00 am
Music
8:30 am
Talk to Your Kids Show
9:00 am

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Life in the World
2:00 am
Words of Life in a World
2:30 am
SC: Pastor Suen - Philippians
3:00 am
SC: Rev. Tong Liu -- A Life of Victory
3:30 am
SC: Hope of Life
4:00 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
4:30 am
Leader of Your Life
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
8:30 am
Life in the World
9:00 am

KAXTD9
1.9
Follow the Music
2:00 am
Follow the Music
2:30 am
Asian Heroes
3:00 am
Asian Heroes
3:30 am
True Love Blog
4:00 am
True Love Blog
4:30 am
Healthy Food Revolution
5:00 am
Art and Culture in Taiwan
5:30 am
Art and Culture in Taiwan
6:00 am
Knock Knock Happiness
6:30 am
Knock Knock Happiness
7:00 am
True Love Blog
7:30 am
True Love Blog
8:00 am
River of Notes
8:30 am
Night of True Love
9:00 am

KTVU-LD48
2.1
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
6:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 7am
7:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
8:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence 
Marquette at Providence9:00 am

KTVU-LD248
2.2
La Ruta de Enrique
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am

KTVU-LD348
2.3
  movie    Western Union
12:30 am
Short MOVIES!
3:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
North of the Rio Grande4:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
Another Fine Mess; Tit for Tat; Them Thar Hills5:35 am
  movie   Life with Blondie
7:10 am
  movie   Summer Rental 
9:00 am

KTVU-LD448
2.4
Local Programming To Tell the Truth
2:20 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Dragonfly TV
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Walking Wild
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-TV
3.1
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
3.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
USA Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
3.3
Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 14:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
4:30 am
Grandma's House
Dog Wash5:00 am
A Day With The King
Thrown Into The Fire5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Final Events8:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming 
Knowing God Through The Great Controversy9:00 am

KURK-D4
3.4
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 am

KURK-D5
3.5
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
7:00 am

KURK-D6
3.6
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
4:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
5:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
8:00 am
iShine KNECT
8:30 am
Scaly Adventures
9:00 am

KURK-D7
3.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

KURK-D8
3.8
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Barkley 100
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am
House On The Hill
8:30 am
  movie   The Hitch-Hiker 
9:00 am

KRONHD
4.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   KRON 4 News Weekend 
7:00 am

KRON2
4.2
Singer 2019
2:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
4:00 am
Healthy and 100 Fun
5:00 am
  sports   Sports News Today
5:30 am
Cuisine King
6:00 am
News of China
7:00 am
Today's Asia
7:30 am
Taiwan News
8:00 am
News Eyes 
9:00 am

GETTV
4.3
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley3:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid3:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw4:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy5:00 am
The Restless Gun
Remember The Dead5:40 am
The Restless Gun
No Way to Kill6:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Dig This Construction Fun7:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Awesome Adventures
New York8:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Salmon - Outlook and Future9:00 am
Local Programming

KRON
4.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Return to Nowhere2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky2:30 am
  movie   The Sheepman
3:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
5:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Me7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Wild Hanna's7:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Natural Wonders8:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival8:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand9:00 am

KPIXD
5.1
KPIX 5 News at 11PM
2:07 am
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20194:00 am
  new   KPIX 5 News Sat Morn Edition
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
7:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
7:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
8:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Local Programming

KPIX2
5.2
Joan of Arcadia
Independence Day2:00 am
Promised Land
The Visitor3:00 am
Early Edition
The Psychic4:00 am
Early Edition
The Cat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Seven Kinds of Lonely6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life in the Balance7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Nothing but Net8:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
Children of the Night9:00 am

KGODT
7.1
Local Programming Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:00 am
  new   ABC7 News 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC7 News 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   ABC7 News 8:00AM
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am

LIVWELL
7.2
Motion
Yellowstone National Park2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Romantic Revival2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Fusion Revolution3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Flash Mob3:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Arnold Myint; Jacqui Gifford; Jonah Larson; Leah Ashley4:00 am
Deals
Living Room Makeover5:00 am
Deals
Pizza 1015:30 am
Food Rush
A Pumpkin Challenge6:00 am
Food Rush
Crab With Chef Jeffey Saad6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
8:00 am
Motion
Lake Quachita - Arkansas9:00 am

LAFF
7.3
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache3:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married3:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date4:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play4:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?5:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent5:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic6:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles7:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers8:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup8:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant9:00 am

KUNO
8.1
Shepherd's Chapel
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
7:00 am
My Reading
8:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
8:30 am
Kingdom of Jesus Christ 
9:00 am

KQEDDT
9.1
Johnny Cash at Folsom Prison: The Making of a Masterpiece
2:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-01-20185:30 am
  movie   The Best of Trains Around North America
6:00 am
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, M.D. 
8:00 am

KQED2
9.2
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Eight3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Nine4:00 am
As Time Goes By
The Mini Series5:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
A Picnic for Daddy5:30 am
Engelbert Humperdinck in Hawaii (My Music)
6:00 am
70s Soul Superstars (My Music) 
7:30 am

KQEDW
9.3
  movie   Talking Black in America
2:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement3:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20193:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee4:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20194:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
5:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience6:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
7:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20198:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement8:30 am
POV 
Minding the Gap9:00 am

KQEDK
9.4
Odd Squad Saves the World
2:00 am
Peg and Cat Save the World
3:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork4:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers9:00 am

KNTVHD
11.1
Access Live
02-22-20192:07 am
Steve
Wait 90 Days; Straight Talk; Garrett Morgan3:00 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
  new   Today
02-23-20195:30 am
  new   Today in the Bay
7:00 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem8:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured9:00 am

COZI
11.2
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.2:00 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.2:30 am
Will & Grace
FYI: I Hurt Too3:00 am
Will & Grace
Back Up, Dancer3:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Lady and the Tiger and the Lawyer4:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Life and Love of Joe Coogan4:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
5:00 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
Kojak 
Therapy in Dynamite9:00 am

KNTVHD
11.3
Access Live
02-22-20192:07 am
Steve
Wait 90 Days; Straight Talk; Garrett Morgan3:00 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
  new   Today
02-23-20195:30 am
  new   Today in the Bay
7:00 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem8:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured9:00 am

KTVJ-LD
12.1
Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 14:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
4:30 am
Grandma's House
Dog Wash5:00 am
A Day With The King
Thrown Into The Fire5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Final Events8:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming 
Knowing God Through The Great Controversy9:00 am

CMA-USA
12.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
USA Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-TV
12.3
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD4
12.4
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 am

KTVJ-LD5
12.5
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
7:00 am

KTVJ-LD6
12.6
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
4:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
5:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
8:00 am
iShine KNECT
8:30 am
Scaly Adventures
9:00 am

KTVJ-LD7
12.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

KTVJ-LD8
12.8
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Barkley 100
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am
House On The Hill
8:30 am
  movie   The Hitch-Hiker 
9:00 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
3:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
3:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Los González
6:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
6:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Planeta de Niños
8:00 am
Atención, Atención 
9:00 am

KDTVDT
14.2
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Platillos a las Brasas
5:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:30 am
Local Programming Platillos a las Brasas
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
8:00 am
Vecinos
9:00 am

GetTV
14.3
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley3:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid3:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw4:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy5:00 am
The Restless Gun
Remember The Dead5:40 am
The Restless Gun
No Way to Kill6:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Dig This Construction Fun7:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Awesome Adventures
New York8:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Salmon - Outlook and Future9:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
14.4
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Cop Cam
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless3:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge4:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage5:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation6:00 am
Missing
7:00 am
Better Planet TV
7:30 am
Better Planet TV
8:00 am
Walking Wild
8:30 am
Wild Wonders
9:00 am

K27EE-D4
19.4
  movie    Some Like It Hot
12:00 am
  movie   Mystery Date
2:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Fool for Love
5:00 am
  movie   Far North
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Pioneer9:00 am

KOFYD
20.1
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:00 am
Forensic Files
A Bag of Evidence2:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Liittle Park of Horrors3:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
4:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
6:00 am
No More Dentures
6:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
7:00 am
Market Place
7:30 am
No More Dentures
8:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
8:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Virginia at Louisville 
Virginia at Louisville9:00 am

THIS TV
20.2
  movie    Some Like It Hot
12:00 am
  movie   Mystery Date
2:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Fool for Love
5:00 am
  movie   Far North
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Pioneer9:00 am

CRTV
20.4
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming 
12:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Curious Crew
Football Science9:00 am

CREATE
22.2
 Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings2:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England3:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland3:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter4:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada5:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot6:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta6:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 37:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition7:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido8:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past9:00 am

NHK-W
22.3
The Founder:Visionaryshogun,Ieyasu
2:10 am
Cool Japan
3:10 am
Darwin's Amazing Animals
Oriental Stork4:25 am
Global Agenda Davos 2019
5:10 am
  new   Great Gear
6:10 am
Local Programming Cool Japan
8:10 am
Local Programming

KTSF-DT
26.1
 Star of Hit TV Reality Show
1:30 am
No More Dentures
2:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
3:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:30 am
No More Dentures
4:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
5:00 am
Mandarin Journal
5:30 am
Divine Plan
6:00 am
Life Wisdom
6:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
7:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
8:00 am
Namaste America 
9:00 am

KTSF3
26.3
Local Programming Today Plus
2:20 am
MBC News Desk
3:00 am
The Hunger Crew
4:00 am
My Healing Love
5:00 am
My Healing Love
5:35 am
Extreme Surprise
6:10 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good People
7:40 am
I Live Alone 
8:50 am

KTSF5
26.5
San Khau tv
2:00 am
Travel
2:30 am
Cooking Show
3:00 am
Home Shopping
3:30 am
6pm News
4:00 am
Local Programming Morning Exercise/Yoga
6:00 am
Music
6:30 am
7am News
7:00 am
Sport News
8:00 am
Nhip Song Cong Dong
8:30 am
Cung Duong Toi Loi 
9:00 am

KTSF
26.6
 Live TV
12:00 am
Live TV 
6:00 am

TTV
27.1
 TV Shopping
12:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
6:00 am
Telling Stories With Tomie DePaola
7:30 am
Telling Stories With Tomie DePaola
8:00 am
TV Shopping
9:00 am

CMC-USA
27.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
USA Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-TV
27.3
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
Local Programming

KUKR-LD4
27.4
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 am

KUKR-LD5
27.5
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
7:00 am

KUKR-LD6
27.6
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
4:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
5:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
8:00 am
iShine KNECT
8:30 am
Scaly Adventures
9:00 am

KUKR-LD8
27.8
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Barkley 100
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am
House On The Hill
8:30 am
  movie   The Hitch-Hiker 
9:00 am

KFTL
28.1
 Overnight Programming
12:00 am
Overnight Programming
6:00 am
Science Around Us
7:00 am
Calling Dr.Marvelous
7:30 am
Shanghai TV Primetime News
8:00 am
Adobo Nation 
9:00 am

KFTL
28.10
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
Fishtronaut
9:00 am

KFTL
28.15
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Video Jukebox
4:00 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning5:00 am
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans5:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles6:00 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning6:30 am
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans7:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles7:30 am
Video Jukebox 
8:00 am

HSN
28.2
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
3:00 am
Home Office
4:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
5:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
6:00 am
Saturday Blend
7:00 am
Saturday Blend
8:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez 
9:00 am

CMC-TV
28.3
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
Local Programming

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am

KMTPDT
32.1
Journal
2:00 am
Discover Germany
2:30 am
Journal
3:00 am
In Focus
3:30 am
Journal
4:00 am
Kino
4:30 am
Journal
5:00 am
In Focus
5:30 am
Journal
6:00 am
In Good Shape
6:30 am
Journal
7:00 am
Europe in Concert
7:30 am
Journal
8:00 am
Kino
8:30 am
Journal
9:00 am

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel 
12:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel 
12:00 am

ARTS
32.5
Local Programming   movie   The Little Foxes
2:20 am
Fench Program
4:30 am
  movie   Happiness In The Wind 139
5:40 am
China's Forbidden News
6:30 am
Click Today
7:00 am
Finance Trends 4.0 191
7:30 am
Children's drama:Duda & Dada 08
8:00 am
Simba The King Lion II-15
8:30 am
Beautiful Taiwan 174
9:00 am
Local Programming

KPOP
32.6
Pops in Seoul
2:00 am
Showbiz Korea
2:30 am
After School Club
3:00 am
KPOP Time
4:00 am
KPOP Time
5:00 am
KPOP Time
6:00 am
Simply KPOP
7:00 am
Pops in Seoul
8:00 am
Showbiz Korea
8:30 am
After School Club 
9:00 am

KICUH
36.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
6:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-21-20197:00 am
Missing
Choosing a Child-friendly ISP; Dealing With Strangers; Maintaining Current Photos and Descriptions7:30 am
Made in Hollywood
8:00 am
  new   KTVU Plus Morning News 
8:30 am

KEMS
36.2
Grandma's Restaurant In Samcheong-dong
Episode 62:00 am
Mysteries of the Human Body
3:00 am
KBS News 9
4:00 am
The Mountain
4:40 am
History Journal, The Day
5:10 am
Golden Oldies
6:00 am
Local Programming TV Kindergarten
7:30 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
Africa Live
2:00 am
Asia Today
3:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
3:30 am
China 24
4:15 am
The World Today
5:00 am
Assignment Asia
5:30 am
Crossover
6:15 am
The World Today
7:00 am
Icon
7:30 am
China 24
8:15 am
Africa Live
9:00 am

H&I
36.4
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York2:00 am
Hunter
Sniper3:00 am
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money4:00 am
Cheyenne
Decision5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax6:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat7:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero 
The Newlywed Game9:00 am

KICU
36.5
Flipper
Flipper and Bounty2:00 am
Flipper
Shark Hunt2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Submarine Explosion3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Amphibian3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Lucky Pin7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Imperial Mice of China7:30 am
Franny's Feet
On Your Toes; It Figures8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
High Flyers; Steamboat Mystery; The Best Waiters Ever8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood9:00 am

SBN
38.1
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
Generation Cross 
9:00 am

SINO
38.2
What And What A Cool Summer
2:00 am
Notes for Life
3:00 am
72 Tenants
4:00 am
Sino's Nightly News
5:00 am
Eaters Ready
6:00 am
News Hour with Harry
7:00 am
Satellite News From Zhe Jiang
8:00 am
News from Taiwan
8:30 am

KCNS
38.3
Song Doi
2:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
3:00 am
Am Thuc
3:30 am
Ktx
4:00 am
Tinh Yeu Pha Le
5:00 am
Goi Glac Mo Ve
6:00 am
Bo Cap Tim
7:00 am
Lo Lem Thoi
8:00 am
Co Duoi Ga 
9:00 am

ESTR
38.4
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am

NTDTV
38.5
Local Programming   movie   The Little Foxes
2:20 am
Fench Program
4:30 am
  movie   Happiness In The Wind 139
5:40 am
China's Forbidden News
6:30 am
Click Today
7:00 am
Finance Trends 4.0 191
7:30 am
Children's drama:Duda & Dada 08
8:00 am
Simba The King Lion II-15
8:30 am
Beautiful Taiwan 174
9:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
38.6
  movie   Support Your Local Gunfighter
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am

KMMC
40.1
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 am

KTNC
42.1
Shepherd's Chapel
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
7:00 am
My Reading
8:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
8:30 am
Kingdom of Jesus Christ 
9:00 am

CRTV
42.2
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am

KBCWD
44.1
The King of Queens
Frozen Pop2:00 am
The Game
Intervention, My Ass2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
David Brenner, Cedric the Entertainer, Jon Lovitz, Rita Rudner3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter7:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven7:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces8:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family8:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue9:00 am

Comet
44.2
  movie    Dolls
12:30 am
  movie   Mesa of Lost Women
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Shave Mess Free
6:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Sun9:00 am

K02QX-D
45.1
Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 14:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
4:30 am
Grandma's House
Dog Wash5:00 am
A Day With The King
Thrown Into The Fire5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Final Events8:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming 
Knowing God Through The Great Controversy9:00 am

CMC
45.10
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
Local Programming

K02QX-D2
45.2
The Supernatural Now
2:00 am
The Prayer Room
2:30 am
Drive Thru History
3:30 am
Uk Regional Update
4:00 am
Today With Ward
4:30 am
Walking By Faith
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
The Supernatural Now
6:00 am
Deeper Waters with Pastor Jerome
6:30 am
Moving Forward - Chantell Cooley
7:00 am
IHOPKC Israel Mandate
7:30 am
Arise Passionate Woman 
9:00 am

K02QX-D3
45.3
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
4:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
5:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
8:00 am
iShine KNECT
8:30 am
Scaly Adventures
9:00 am

K02QX-D4
45.4
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 am

K02QX-D5
45.5
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
7:00 am

K02QX-D3
45.6
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
4:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
5:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
8:00 am
iShine KNECT
8:30 am
Scaly Adventures
9:00 am

KFTY-LD7
45.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Barkley 100
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am
House On The Hill
8:30 am
  movie   The Hitch-Hiker 
9:00 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am

KSTSE
48.2
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & Order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am

KNTV3
48.3
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am

K49KS
49.1
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Barkley 100
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am
House On The Hill
8:30 am
  movie   The Hitch-Hiker 
9:00 am

K49KS
49.2
 Vision Mundial 
12:00 am

KEMODT
50.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dr arrondo
7:00 am
Iglesia Cristiana
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am

KEMODT
50.2
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
7:00 am

QVCP
50.3
 Great Gifts
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
4:00 am
Blink Wireless Home Security
5:00 am
Gift Guide
6:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
9:00 am

EVINE
50.4
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health
4:00 am
Wake Up in Style
5:00 am
Wake Up in Style
6:00 am
Wake Up in Style
7:00 am
Gem Treasures Ocean Voyage
8:00 am
Jewelry Party Ocean Voyage 
9:00 am

KDTS
52.1
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
4:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
5:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
8:00 am
iShine KNECT
8:30 am
Scaly Adventures
9:00 am

KQED+
54.1
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Eight3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Nine4:00 am
As Time Goes By
The Mini Series5:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
A Picnic for Daddy5:30 am
Engelbert Humperdinck in Hawaii (My Music)
6:00 am
70s Soul Superstars (My Music) 
7:30 am

KQEH2
54.2
Johnny Cash at Folsom Prison: The Making of a Masterpiece
2:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-01-20185:30 am
  movie   The Best of Trains Around North America
6:00 am
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, M.D. 
8:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
  movie   Talking Black in America
2:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement3:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20193:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee4:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20194:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
5:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience6:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
7:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20198:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement8:30 am
POV 
Minding the Gap9:00 am

KQEHK
54.4
Odd Squad Saves the World
2:00 am
Peg and Cat Save the World
3:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork4:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers9:00 am

KQEHW
54.5
  movie   Talking Black in America
2:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement3:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20193:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee4:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20194:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
5:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience6:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
7:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20198:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement8:30 am
POV 
Minding the Gap9:00 am

K56AA
56.1
Johnny Cash at Folsom Prison: The Making of a Masterpiece
2:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-01-20185:30 am
  movie   The Best of Trains Around North America
6:00 am
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, M.D. 
8:00 am

MCAET
59
shorts/sighted!
2:00 am
TEDtalks
Alessandra Orofino; Mark Raymond; Robert Muggah; Takaharu Tezuka3:00 am
HakTip With Shannon Morse
Wireshark 101 Conclusion • Linux Terminal 2014:00 am
Tekthing! With Patrick Norton and Shannon Morse
5:00 am
TEDtalks
Jeremy Jackson; Mike Degruy; Kristina Gjerde; Daniel Pauly6:00 am
Colour In Your Life
Christine Clark7:00 am
Carmel High School's the Friday Show
7:30 am
shorts/sighted!
8:00 am
TEDtalks 
Alessandra Orofino; Mark Raymond; Robert Muggah; Takaharu Tezuka9:00 am

KPJKH
60.1
 Homicide Unit Istanbul
The End of Alp Akatan1:00 am
Detective Montalbano
The Wings of the Sphynx3:00 am
Inspector Winter
The Last Winter, Part 15:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park6:00 am
Wassaja
1086:30 am
Local Programming Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
Sharing Is Caring8:30 am
Local Programming

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming News
3:00 am
Talking Europe
3:30 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
The Founder:Visionaryshogun,Ieyasu
2:10 am
Cool Japan
3:10 am
Darwin's Amazing Animals
Oriental Stork4:25 am
Global Agenda Davos 2019
5:10 am
  new   Great Gear
6:10 am
Local Programming Cool Japan
8:10 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
 Homicide Unit Istanbul
The End of Alp Akatan1:00 am
Detective Montalbano
The Wings of the Sphynx3:00 am
Inspector Winter
The Last Winter, Part 15:00 am
The Baantjer Mysteries
The Taxi Murder6:00 am
Detective Montalbano
The Wings of the Sphynx7:00 am
Inspector Winter 
The Last Winter, Part 19:00 am

NHK World
60.5
First Nations Comedy Experience
Gigi Modrich, Chad Tahchawwickah, Tom Thakkar, Candice Thompson2:00 am
The AUX
3:00 am
Irezumi: The Japanese Art of Tattooing
4:00 am
  movie   Don't Get Sick After June
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park6:00 am
Wassaja
1086:30 am
Local Programming Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
Sharing Is Caring8:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
65.1
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Goodbye & Good Luck2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Unholiest Alliance9:00 am

qubo
65.2
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies3:00 am
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day3:30 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That4:00 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet4:30 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle5:00 am
Toddworld
Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture5:30 am
Toddworld
Gifted Friends; Finder's Keepers6:00 am
Toddworld
Potluck Picnic; The Art of Change6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Meadow Melody; Sam's New Boots9:00 am

IONL
65.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Airfryer Oven
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family8:00 am
Rookie Blue 
Uprising9:00 am

SHOP
65.4
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
EVERSTRONG
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am

HSN
65.5
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
3:00 am
Home Office
4:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
5:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
6:00 am
Saturday Blend
7:00 am
Saturday Blend
8:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez 
9:00 am

QVC
65.6
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
7:00 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Platillos a las Brasas
5:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:30 am
Local Programming Platillos a las Brasas
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
8:00 am
Vecinos
9:00 am

UNIV
66.2
Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Los González
6:00 am
Los González
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Planeta de Niños
8:00 am
Atención, Atención 
9:00 am

BOUNC
66.3
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Newlywed Game
3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
4:00 am
Catch 21
4:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 15:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion5:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode6:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Sexy Shame Episode6:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails7:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails7:30 am
Everyday Health
Check Up Time8:00 am
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing8:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
9:00 am

GRIT
66.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Return to Nowhere2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky2:30 am
  movie   The Sheepman
3:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
5:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Me7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Wild Hanna's7:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Natural Wonders8:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival8:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand9:00 am

KFSF
66.5
Female Forces
For Better or For Worse2:00 am
Hard Time
The Ropes3:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell4:00 am
Boston's Finest
Love Hurts5:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Deception6:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dr. G: How Not to Die7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Redemption8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Hit and Run9:00 am

TLNW
68.1
Joni and Friends
2:00 am
Life Improvement
2:30 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Lifestyle Kaleidoscope
4:00 am
Life of Victory
4:30 am
Life Improvement
5:00 am
I Speak Life
5:30 am
Life Enrichment
6:00 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
6:30 am
Essential Wellness
7:00 am
Life Enrichment
7:30 am
Life Enrichment
8:00 am
Life Enrichment
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am

CoolTV
68.2
 Music Videos
1:00 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Beta Records TV
7:00 am
Local Programming

SBN
68.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
Generation Cross 
9:00 am

SBN
68.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
9:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Oakland Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com