Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Oakland, CA 94605  

October 18th Register to Customize

                              7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

KAXTD1
1.1
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Program 
3:00 am

KAXTD10
1.10
Hombres y Mujeres de Fe
7:00 pm
Vida Dura
7:30 pm
Estableciendo el Reino
8:00 pm
Palabras de vida eterna
8:30 pm
En contacto
9:00 pm
Hablando del tema
9:30 pm
Club 700
10:00 pm
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:30 pm
En familia
11:00 pm
En familia
11:30 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
12:30 am
Vida Dura
1:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
1:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
3:00 am

KAXTD11
1.11
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
3:00 am

KAXTD12
1.12
Community Outreach
7:00 pm
News 24
8:00 pm
Chit Chat
9:00 pm
Special English
10:00 pm
Wrap Up News
11:00 pm
Rerun Program 
12:00 am

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD2
1.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Fifth Dimension, and More7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ike and Tina Turner, Flip Wilson, Gwen Verdon, and more7:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Little Man Who Wasn't There (Part 2)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Army Story8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Mod Squad
An Eye for an Eye9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Marilyn Monroe10:30 pm
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
Queens of Sci-Fi11:00 pm
100 Years of Horror
Freaks11:30 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
The Millionaire
1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Magnificent Failure2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
For Whom the Wedding Bell Tolls2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood 
Best of 1984: Splash, Ghostbusters, Romancing the Stone and More3:00 am

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD3
1.3
Holidays With Shawn
7:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
11:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
12:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
1:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
2:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler 
3:00 am

KAXTD4
1.4
Phim Truyen Vietnam
7:00 pm
Talk Show Shopping
8:00 pm
Cai Luong
8:30 pm
Tin Tuc News
9:00 pm
Tin Tuc News
9:30 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
10:00 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
11:00 pm
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
11:30 pm
Khoa Hoc Magic
12:00 am
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
12:30 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
1:00 am
Phim Phat
1:30 am
Huongsen Thuyetphap
2:30 am
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
3:00 am

KAXTD5
1.5
Tin Tuc
7:00 pm
Giong Doi
7:30 pm
Ca Dao Tuc Ngu
8:00 pm
Phim Truyen
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Nhac Yeu Cau
9:30 pm
Chuyen LA
10:00 pm
Tin Giai Tri
10:30 pm
Phim Truyen
11:00 pm
Phim Truyen
11:30 pm
Chuyen Viet Nam
12:00 am
Tin Giai Tri
12:30 am
Phim Truyen
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
1:30 am
Chuyen LA
2:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
2:30 am
Tin Tuc
3:00 am

KAXTD6
1.6
News
7:00 pm
  movie   TBA
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
Kids
8:30 pm
News
9:00 pm
News
9:30 pm
Surfing Web Show
10:00 pm
Comedy
10:30 pm
News
11:00 pm
News
11:30 pm
Vietnamese Movie
12:00 am
Vietnamese Movie
12:30 am
News
1:00 am
Beauty Show
1:30 am
Reformed Theater
2:00 am
Local Programming News
3:00 am

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Creation Journal
8:00 pm
Joyful Family
8:30 pm
Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Angel Family
10:00 pm
Pray Tactical Unit
10:30 pm
SC: Rev. Tong Liu -- A Life of Victory
11:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Sunday Worship
1:00 am
Creation Journal
2:00 am
SC: Rev. Tong Liu -- A Life of Victory
2:30 am
Sunday Worship 
3:00 am

KAXTD9
1.9
Fortune Code
7:00 pm
Happiness 101
7:30 pm
Happiness 101
8:00 pm
True Love Blog
8:30 pm
True Love Blog
9:00 pm
Chinese News
9:30 pm
Popular TV Shows
10:00 pm
Popular TV Shows
10:30 pm
A Life of Victory
11:00 pm
Innovation Dialogue
11:30 pm
True Love Blog
12:00 am
True Love Blog
12:30 am
Healthy Food Revolution
1:00 am
Moment of Serenity
1:30 am
Chinese News
2:00 am
River of Notes
2:30 am
True Love Blog
3:00 am

KTVUH
2.1
  sports    Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos5:00 pm
  sports   Sports Wrap
8:30 pm
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor9:00 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts9:30 pm
  new   The Ten O'Clock News on KTVU Fox 2
10:00 pm
  new   The Eleven O'Clock News on KTVU FOX 2
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Contamination11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Countdown Reflection12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Marine Biologist12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Keys1:00 am
  new   TMZ
10-17-20191:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:00 am

LATV
2.2
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
The Q Agenda
8:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
9:00 pm
LATV Sessions
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
The Q Agenda
12:00 am
  sports   Double Overtime
12:30 am
Videos 2 Go
1:00 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
Shop LC 
3:00 am

Movie
2.3
  movie   Tension
7:05 pm
  movie   The Harder They Fall
9:05 pm
  movie   Human Desire
11:25 pm
  movie   Fear in the Night
1:25 am
  movie   The Body Snatcher 
3:00 am

BUZZR
2.4
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Family Feud
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:00 am

KCRA-DT
3.1
  new   Access Hollywood
10-17-20197:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-17-20197:30 pm
  new   Superstore
Mall Closing8:00 pm
  new   Perfect Harmony
Hunting Season8:30 pm
  new   The Good Place
Tinker, Tailor, Demon, Spy9:00 pm
  new   Sunnyside
Schnorf Town9:30 pm
  new   Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Burden Of Our Choices10:00 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-17-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am

MeTV
3.2
  new   KCRA 3 News
7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Captains Outrageous7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Darling Baby8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Helen Have Their Day8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter Gets a Dear John Letter9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Birthday Gift9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Empty Parachute10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Antique10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The 7th Is Made Up of Phantoms12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Bull in a China Shop1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Disappearing Trick1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress2:00 am
Cannon 
The Predators3:00 am

KRONHD
4.1
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-17-20197:30 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 8
8:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Happy Family11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
F.P.S.12:00 am
Inside Edition
1:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-17-20191:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
  new   The Doctors 
Century Old Health Secrets! Transforming the Soda Smile?3:00 am

KRON2
4.2
Sky Link's Drama Theater
7:00 pm
Sky Link's Diamond Theater
8:00 pm
My Dearest Ladies
9:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
11:00 pm
Canton Entertainment
11:30 pm
Sky News
12:00 am
  sports   Sports News Today
12:30 am
The Nightly News
1:00 am
My Dearest Ladies 
2:00 am

GETTV
4.3
Sanford and Son
The Escort7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Director8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Pain in the Neck8:30 pm
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah9:00 pm
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire9:30 pm
Married...With Children
God's Shoes10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Kelly Does Hollywood10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Kelly Does Hollywood11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Al Bundy, Shoe Dick11:30 pm
Married...With Children
So This Is How Sinatra Felt12:00 am
Married...With Children
I Who Have Nothing12:30 am
Designing Women
How Long Has This Been Going On1:00 am
Designing Women
The Emperor's New Nose1:30 am
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit2:00 am
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher2:30 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest3:00 am

KRONDT4
4.4
 Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Closing Arguments 
3:00 am

KPIXD
5.1
KPIX 5 News at 7pm
7:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-17-20197:30 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
Hobbitses, Physicses and a Ball with Zip8:00 pm
  new   The Unicorn
The Unicorn and the Catfish8:31 pm
  new   Mom
Twirly Flippy Men and a Dirty Bird9:01 pm
  new   Carol's Second Act
Marathon Day9:30 pm
  new   Evil
Rose39010:00 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Vice President Joe Biden; The Pixies11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 11PM
1:37 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:12 am
Local Programming

KPIX2
5.2
The Closer
Waivers of Extradition7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Love Never Dies9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Never the Bride10:00 pm
The Good Wife
All Tapped Out11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Second Look12:00 am
Profiler
Old Acquaintance1:00 am
The Division
There but for Fortune2:00 am
Family Law 
Prisoners3:00 am

DABL
5.3
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
8:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
8:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 pm
Cityline
10:00 pm
Dr & The Diva
11:00 pm
The Nate Berkus Show
12:00 am
Escape to the Country
1:00 am
Sell This House!
2:00 am
Sell This House!
2:30 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
3:00 am

KVIE
6.1
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18037:00 pm
  new   Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Ill Met by Moonlight8:00 pm
  new   Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 79:00 pm
Our California
Jurassic Park, Dancing Tomato, Hans Christian Andersen Museum10:37 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-17-201911:01 pm
  new   Mannheim Steamroller 30/40 Live
12:00 am
  new   Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, MD 
1:30 am

KVIE2
6.2
Inside California Education
No One Eats Alone7:00 pm
ViewFinder
The Curiosity Project7:30 pm
The Vietnam War
The History of the World (April 1969-May 1970)8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-17-201910:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Puglia, Italy12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland12:30 am
Inside California Education
No One Eats Alone1:00 am
ViewFinder
The Curiosity Project1:30 am
The Vietnam War 
The History of the World (April 1969-May 1970)2:00 am

KVIE3
6.3
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-17-20197:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
The Day
8:30 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse9:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors10:00 pm
Neanderthal
Episode Two11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-17-201912:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-16-20191:00 am
Local, USA
2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up2:30 am
BBC World News
3:00 am

KVIEK
6.4
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old8:00 pm
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile3:00 am

KGODT
7.1
Jeopardy!
10-17-20197:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
  new   Grey's Anatomy
It's Raining Men8:00 pm
  new   A Million Little Things
The Perfect Storm9:01 pm
  new   How to Get Away With Murder
I Hate the World10:01 pm
  new   ABC7 News 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
ABC7 News 11:00PM
1:07 am
RightThisMinute
10-18-20191:41 am
  new   World News Now 
2:11 am

LIVWELL
7.2
Mirror/Mirror
Fall Handbags and Shoes; Eye Shadow Applications7:00 pm
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Cakes7:30 pm
Let's Dish
Leftover Turkey Dinner8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Vegetarian Eats8:30 pm
Bite Size
9:00 pm
Motion
Exploring Utah Route 129:30 pm
NEW Self-Cleaning Shark Robot!
10:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Fall Handbags and Shoes; Eye Shadow Applications11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming CeCe Arroyo11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Leftover Turkey Dinner12:00 am
Let's Dish
Vegetarian Eats12:30 am
Bite Size
1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
NYC Middle Eastern1:30 am
Motion
Exploring Utah Route 122:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Fall Handbags and Shoes; Eye Shadow Applications2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Sustainable Aquaculture in the Rich Waters of Ensenada3:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife8:00 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Good Company10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Who Needs You10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Angry Virgin From Outer Space11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Much Ado About Dick11:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick the Vote12:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fourth and Dick12:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
1:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules3:00 am

KBTV-CD
8.1
Hmong News
7:00 pm
Hmong Entertainment
7:30 pm
CBN News
8:00 pm
The Career
8:30 pm
The Police
9:00 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
10:00 pm
Ashes of Love
11:00 pm
Liquidation Channel 
12:00 am

KBTV2
8.2
 The Coin Vault
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV3
8.3
 October Share-A-Thon
3:00 am
October Share-A-Thon
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV4
8.4
Fashion Edit
7:00 pm
Tech Talk
8:00 pm
Practical Presents
9:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
10:00 pm
Home Innovations
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection
12:00 am
The Download on Electronics
1:00 am
Gifts for the Family
2:00 am
Practical Presents 
3:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
Dragnet
7:00 pm
Man With a Camera
7:30 pm
  movie   Movie
8:00 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
10:30 pm
The Buccaneers
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
  movie   Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Hey Mulligan
3:00 am

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

KQEDDT
9.1
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Italian the Right Way7:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
7:30 pm
Vera
Hidden Depths8:00 pm
Happy Valley
9:30 pm
The Coroner
The Fisherman's Tale10:30 pm
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-17-201912:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Italian the Right Way1:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
1:30 am
Vera
Hidden Depths2:00 am

KQED2
9.2
Inside the Foreign Office
Brits in Trouble7:00 pm
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Northern Ireland8:00 pm
All Gardens Great and Small
Episode 1038:50 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
A Rock and a Hard Place; An Enchanted Land9:40 pm
Local Programming   new   Live From the Artists Den
Vance Joy11:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is12:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hong Kong - Asia's World City12:30 am
Inside the Foreign Office
Brits in Trouble1:00 am
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Northern Ireland2:00 am
All Gardens Great and Small 
Episode 1032:50 am

KQEDW
9.3
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-17-20197:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
The Day
8:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-17-201910:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-17-201912:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-16-20191:00 am
Local, USA
2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up2:30 am
BBC World News
3:00 am

KQEDK
9.4
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old8:00 pm
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile3:00 am

KXTV
10.1
Jeopardy!
10-17-20197:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
  new   Grey's Anatomy
It's Raining Men8:00 pm
  new   A Million Little Things
The Perfect Storm9:01 pm
  new   How to Get Away With Murder
I Hate the World10:01 pm
ABC10 Late News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
ABC10 Late News Tonight
1:07 am
  new   Sister Circle
Chef Juan; Tank; YoYo1:37 am
  new   World News Now 
2:37 am

JN
10.2
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder7:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Take Your Daughter to Work Day9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas9:30 pm
The Investigators
Head Cases10:00 pm
Intervention
Kelly F. and Mark11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat2:00 am
City Confidential 
Gibsonton: The Last Side Show3:00 am

N10.3
10.3
  movie    The Family That Preys
6:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
8:30 pm
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
11:00 pm
Scandal
Over a Cliff1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
The Real 
Joy-Ann Reid; Tank3:00 am

QUEST
10.4
Mm: Engineering Disasters
57:00 pm
Mm: Engineering Disasters
68:00 pm
Auction Kings
Dino Poo; Ancient Head Pipe9:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jim Morrison Poem; Cabbage Patch Babies9:30 pm
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong10:00 pm
Really Big Things
Bellagio Fountains11:00 pm
Really Big Things
Whale Shark Rescue12:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Money Pit1:00 am
Dual Survival
Adrift2:00 am
Most Daring 
Wild Women 23:00 am

KNTVHD
11.1
  new   Access Hollywood
10-17-20197:00 pm
  new   All Access
10-17-20197:30 pm
  new   Superstore
Mall Closing8:00 pm
  new   Perfect Harmony
Hunting Season8:30 pm
  new   The Good Place
Tinker, Tailor, Demon, Spy9:00 pm
  new   Sunnyside
Schnorf Town9:30 pm
  new   Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Burden Of Our Choices10:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-17-20192:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:37 am

COZI
11.2
Little House on the Prairie
Four Eyes7:00 pm
Frasier
Bla-Z-Boy8:00 pm
Frasier
The Two Hundredth8:30 pm
Frasier
Sharing Kirby9:00 pm
Frasier
Junior Agent9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards10:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees10:30 pm
The Office
The Carpet11:00 pm
The Office
Boys and Girls11:30 pm
The Nanny
I'm Pregnant12:00 am
The Nanny
Mom's the Word12:30 am
The Nanny
Making Whoopi1:00 am
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?1:30 am
The Office
Doomsday2:00 am
The Office
Pam's Replacement2:30 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect3:00 am

KNTVHD
11.3
  new   Access Hollywood
10-17-20197:00 pm
  new   All Access
10-17-20197:30 pm
  new   Superstore
Mall Closing8:00 pm
  new   Perfect Harmony
Hunting Season8:30 pm
  new   The Good Place
Tinker, Tailor, Demon, Spy9:00 pm
  new   Sunnyside
Schnorf Town9:30 pm
  new   Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Burden Of Our Choices10:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-17-20192:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:37 am

KOVR-HD
13.1
  new   Young Sheldon
Hobbitses, Physicses and a Ball with Zip7:00 pm
  new   The Unicorn
The Unicorn and the Catfish7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Twirly Flippy Men and a Dirty Bird8:01 pm
  new   Carol's Second Act
Marathon Day8:30 pm
  new   Evil
Rose3909:00 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 10PM
10:00 pm
CBS 13 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Vice President Joe Biden; The Pixies11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-17-20191:37 am
Paid Program
2:06 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:04 am

KOVR-HD2
13.2
The Closer
Waivers of Extradition7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Love Never Dies9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Never the Bride10:00 pm
The Good Wife
All Tapped Out11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Second Look12:00 am
Profiler
Old Acquaintance1:00 am
The Division
There but for Fortune2:00 am
Family Law 
Prisoners3:00 am

DABL
13.3
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
8:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
8:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 pm
Cityline
10:00 pm
Dr & The Diva
11:00 pm
The Nate Berkus Show
12:00 am
Escape to the Country
1:00 am
Sell This House!
2:00 am
Sell This House!
2:30 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
3:00 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
Amor eterno
10-17-20197:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Segunda llamada8:00 pm
La Usurpadora
10-17-20199:00 pm
El Dragón
10-17-201910:00 pm
  new   Noticias 14 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
La Usurpadora
1:00 am
El Dragón
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:00 am

KDTVDT
14.2
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Resistiré
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
Noticias 14 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Apocalipsis
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

GetTV
14.3
Sanford and Son
The Escort7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Director8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Pain in the Neck8:30 pm
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah9:00 pm
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire9:30 pm
Married...With Children
God's Shoes10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Kelly Does Hollywood10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Kelly Does Hollywood11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Al Bundy, Shoe Dick11:30 pm
Married...With Children
So This Is How Sinatra Felt12:00 am
Married...With Children
I Who Have Nothing12:30 am
Designing Women
How Long Has This Been Going On1:00 am
Designing Women
The Emperor's New Nose1:30 am
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit2:00 am
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher2:30 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest3:00 am

ESCAPE
14.4
 Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography
Part 26:30 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob8:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia8:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal 
Honor Thy Father3:00 am

TJN
14.5
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder7:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Take Your Daughter to Work Day9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas9:30 pm
The Investigators
Head Cases10:00 pm
Intervention
Kelly F. and Mark11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat2:00 am
City Confidential 
Gibsonton: The Last Side Show3:00 am

KBSVDT
15.1
KBES Radio Program
7:00 pm
Men's Show
8:00 pm
Questions and Answers
9:00 pm
International Songs
10:00 pm
Wednesday's Program 
12:00 am

3ABN
16.1
 3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony9:00 pm
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon10:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
11:00 pm
Action 4 Life
Running Center #21:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Understanding The Gift Of Tongues1:30 am
Liberty Insider
2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing2:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour 
3:00 am

K16IW
16.10
Everybody Says Kungdari
7:20 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Hospital Ship
9:10 pm
Study Money?
10:20 pm
Section TV
11:50 pm
This Evening
12:45 am
Exploring the World
1:40 am
PD Note
2:30 am
Local Programming

WALK
16.11
  movie    Cry from the Mountain
6:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
9:00 pm
Wretched TV
9:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
10:00 pm
  movie   Cry from the Mountain
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Club 36
2:00 am
Today With God
3:00 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
Guardianes de la Llama
7:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
8:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
8:30 pm
GYC en Español
9:30 pm
Orígenes
10:00 pm
Capilla de fe
10:30 pm
Sabores
11:00 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
12:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
2:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
3:00 am

GodTV
16.5
Derek Prince
7:00 pm
The G Factor - Steve Hill
7:30 pm
CBN Christian World News
8:30 pm
God TV Worship
9:00 pm
Billy Graham Classic Crusades
9:30 pm
The Promise - Andres Bisonni
10:00 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
10:30 pm
Derek Prince
11:00 pm
The G Factor - Steve Hill
11:30 pm
CBN Christian World News
12:30 am
Billy Graham Classic Crusades
1:00 am
God TV Worship
1:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW-D6
16.6
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Program
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D8
16.8
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   The Surprise Party
10:00 pm
  movie   Day of the Trifids
12:00 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQSL-LD
17.1
Focus Today With Perry Atkinson
7:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
8:00 pm
Christian World News
8:30 pm
Wretched TV
9:00 pm
Give Me an Answer
9:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
10:00 pm
Focus Today With Perry Atkinson
10:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
11:20 pm
Joni and Friends
12:00 am
Give Me an Answer
12:30 am
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 am
Wretched TV
1:30 am
Focus Today With Perry Atkinson
2:00 am
Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
3:00 am

CMC-USA
17.2
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC
17.3
Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

KQSL-LD4
17.4
Life Enrichment
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
TLN Presents: Everlasting Love
8:00 pm
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
9:00 pm
People Like You
9:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 pm
Ambo TV
11:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
God's View
12:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am

KQSL-LD5
17.5
Holidays With Shawn
7:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
11:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
12:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
1:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
2:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler 
3:00 am

KQSL-LD6
17.6
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am

KQSL-LD7
17.7
 Paid Program
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQSL-LD8
17.8
Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Stylish Man The Chef
8:00 pm
The Thunder
9:00 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Iwalker
11:00 pm
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am
A Path to True Happiness
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KUVS-DT
19.1
Amor eterno
10-17-20197:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Segunda llamada8:00 pm
La Usurpadora
10-17-20199:00 pm
El Dragón
10-17-201910:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Univisión
11:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
La Usurpadora
1:00 am
El Dragón
2:00 am
Programación pagada 
3:00 am

KUVS
19.2
Amor eterno
10-17-20197:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Segunda llamada8:00 pm
La Usurpadora
10-17-20199:00 pm
El Dragón
10-17-201910:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Univisión
11:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
La Usurpadora
1:00 am
El Dragón
2:00 am
Programación pagada 
3:00 am

KUVSB
19.3
  movie    The Family That Preys
6:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
8:30 pm
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
11:00 pm
Scandal
Over a Cliff1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
The Real 
Joy-Ann Reid; Tank3:00 am

ESCAPE
19.4
 Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography
Part 26:30 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob8:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia8:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal 
Honor Thy Father3:00 am

KOFYD
20.1
  new   ABC7 News on KOFY 7PM
7:00 pm
black-ish
Oedipal Triangle8:00 pm
black-ish
Blue Valentine8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong9:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10-17-201910:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10-17-201910:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Go for Chum11:00 pm
  new   ABC7 News on KOFY 11:30PM
11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Shufflin' and Hustlin'12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Three Men and Your Baby12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1591:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
10-17-20192:00 am
Forensic Files
Burning Ambition2:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:00 am

THIS TV
20.2
  movie    Best Men
6:00 pm
  movie   The Return of the Living Dead
8:00 pm
  movie   Once Bitten
10:00 pm
  movie   The Curse
12:00 am
  movie   Curse II: The Bite 
2:00 am

CRTV
20.4
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

FUNROADS
20.8
  sports   Golf America
7:00 pm
The Jet Set
7:30 pm
RV Road Test
8:00 pm
RV Road Test
8:30 pm
RV Road Test
9:00 pm
Great Getaways
9:30 pm
Expedition Texas
10:00 pm
Discover Wisconsin
10:30 pm
At Your Leisure
11:00 pm
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
12:00 am
That's Boating
12:30 am
Distant Roads
1:00 am
  sports   Steel Dreams
1:30 am
A Taste of History
2:00 am
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
2:30 am
  sports   Traveling Golfer
3:00 am

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCBDT
22.1
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang7:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 28:00 pm
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-17-201911:00 pm
Off-Air 
12:00 am

CREATE
22.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker7:00 pm
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland7:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Land and Sea8:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics9:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious San Miguel de Allende10:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Miami Spice12:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker1:00 am
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland1:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Land and Sea2:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp2:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Mother's Choice3:00 am

KEZTCA
23
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Resistiré
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Apocalipsis
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
Amor eterno
10-17-20197:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Segunda llamada8:00 pm
La Usurpadora
10-17-20199:00 pm
El Dragón
10-17-201910:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Univisión
11:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
La Usurpadora
1:00 am
El Dragón
2:00 am
Programación pagada 
3:00 am

KEZT-CD2
23.2
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Resistiré
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Apocalipsis
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KEZT-CD3
23.3
  movie    The Family That Preys
6:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
8:30 pm
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
11:00 pm
Scandal
Over a Cliff1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
The Real 
Joy-Ann Reid; Tank3:00 am

KEZT-CD4
23.4
 Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography
Part 26:30 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob8:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia8:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal 
Honor Thy Father3:00 am

KQETH
25.1
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Italian the Right Way7:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
7:30 pm
Vera
Hidden Depths8:00 pm
Happy Valley
9:30 pm
The Coroner
The Fisherman's Tale10:30 pm
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-17-201912:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Italian the Right Way1:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
1:30 am
Vera
Hidden Depths2:00 am

KQET2
25.2
Inside the Foreign Office
Brits in Trouble7:00 pm
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Northern Ireland8:00 pm
All Gardens Great and Small
Episode 1038:50 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
A Rock and a Hard Place; An Enchanted Land9:40 pm
Local Programming   new   Live From the Artists Den
Vance Joy11:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is12:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hong Kong - Asia's World City12:30 am
Inside the Foreign Office
Brits in Trouble1:00 am
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Northern Ireland2:00 am
All Gardens Great and Small 
Episode 1032:50 am

KQET3
25.3
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-17-20197:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
The Day
8:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-17-201910:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-17-201912:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-16-20191:00 am
Local, USA
2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up2:30 am
BBC World News
3:00 am

KQET
25.4
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old8:00 pm
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile3:00 am

KTSF-DT
26.1
Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Stylish Man The Chef
8:00 pm
The Thunder
9:00 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Iwalker
11:00 pm
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am
A Path to True Happiness
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KTSF3
26.3
Shining Romance
7:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
9:20 pm
Radiant Office
10:10 pm
Section TV
11:30 pm
MBC Special Documentary
12:35 am
This Evening
1:30 am
My Mom 
2:20 am

KTSF5
26.5
 6pm News
6:00 pm
The Gioi Chuyen Dong
7:15 pm
Ve Nha Di Con
8:00 pm
Viet Nam Dat Nuoc Con Nguoi
9:00 pm
10pm News
10:00 pm
Song Ngam
11:00 pm
Ve Nha Di Con
12:00 am
Viet Nam Dat Nuoc Con Nguoi
1:00 am
San Khau Viet
2:00 am
Travel
2:30 am
Cooking Show 
3:00 am

KTSF
26.6
Ngay Mai Binh Yen
7:00 pm
News
8:00 pm
Danh trao so phan
9:00 pm
LỰA CHỌN CỦA TRÁI TIM
10:00 pm
Ngay Mai Binh Yen
11:00 pm
Live TV 
12:00 am

TTV
27.1
FCI News Catch!
7:00 pm
TV Shopping
8:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
9:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
10:00 pm
TV Shopping
11:00 pm
TV Shopping 
12:00 am

KFTL
28.1
Shanghai TV Primetime News
7:00 pm
Phoenix News
8:00 pm
Who's Still Standing?
8:30 pm
Ashes of Love
10:00 pm
Phoenix News
11:00 pm
Healthy and Happy
11:30 pm
Overnight Programming 
12:00 am

SAB
28.10
Four Star Playhouse
Something Very Special7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Black Ferris7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Black Orchid - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
Black Orchid - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
St. John's Town9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Bumped From the Ball11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Death, A Love Story12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
1:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KFTL
28.15
On the Rise
Cash Campbell7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Video Jukebox
9:00 pm

HSN
28.2
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
9:00 pm
Coin Collector
10:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
11:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
12:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
1:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters 
3:00 am

KFTL-CD3
28.3
Mm: Engineering Disasters
57:00 pm
Mm: Engineering Disasters
68:00 pm
Auction Kings
Dino Poo; Ancient Head Pipe9:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jim Morrison Poem; Cabbage Patch Babies9:30 pm
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong10:00 pm
Really Big Things
Bellagio Fountains11:00 pm
Really Big Things
Whale Shark Rescue12:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Money Pit1:00 am
Dual Survival
Adrift2:00 am
Most Daring 
Wild Women 23:00 am

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

KFTL
28.5
  sports   King of the Road
7:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
9:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KFTL
28.6
Fashion Edit
7:00 pm
Tech Talk
8:00 pm
Practical Presents
9:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
10:00 pm
Home Innovations
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection
12:00 am
The Download on Electronics
1:00 am
Gifts for the Family
2:00 am
Practical Presents 
3:00 am

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Program
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
29.1
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence7:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
New Normal8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Endings9:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

qubo
29.2
Babar
A Child in the Snow7:00 pm
Babar
Never Cry Alien!7:30 pm
Babar
Mango Madness8:00 pm
Babar
The Departure8:30 pm
Babar
Adventure On Big Island9:00 pm
Babar
Land of Toys9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Cherry Blossom; Talent Show3:00 am

ION Plus
29.3
Saving Hope
I Watch Death7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Little Piggers8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings9:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
10:00 pm
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
10:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:00 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
3:00 am

SHOP
29.4
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

QVC
29.5
Holidays With Shawn
7:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
11:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
12:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
1:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
2:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler 
3:00 am

HSN
29.6
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
9:00 pm
Coin Collector
10:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
11:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
12:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
1:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters 
3:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
  new   Family Feud
10-17-20197:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-17-20197:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Raising Hell8:00 pm
  new   Legacies
This Year Will Be Different9:00 pm
Family Guy
Hot Shots10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Kids Run Away10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital11:30 pm
black-ish
Oedipal Triangle12:00 am
black-ish
Blue Valentine12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb1:30 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-17-20192:00 am
The Game
Fits and Starts2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Gene It On3:00 am

LAFFTV
31.2
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife8:00 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Good Company10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Who Needs You10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Angry Virgin From Outer Space11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Much Ado About Dick11:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick the Vote12:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fourth and Dick12:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
1:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules3:00 am

COMET
31.3
Stargate SG-1
Frozen7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Secrets of the Soul8:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Message12:00 am
The Outer Limits
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Coup D'Etat2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis 
Michael3:00 am

Stadium
31.4
  sports    High-School Football: Omaha North vs. Bellevue West
5:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Liberty at Green Valley
8:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today10:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations10:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am

KSTV
32
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
El objeto del crimen
10:00 pm
Olvidé que te quería
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
A cada quien su santo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Hechos nacional tarde
3:00 am

KMTPDT
32.1
Classic Arts Showcase
7:00 pm
Journal
8:00 pm
  sports   Kick Off! Countdown
8:30 pm
Journal
9:00 pm
In Focus
9:30 pm
NTD Bay Area News
10:00 pm
NTD Bay Area News
10:30 pm
NTD Bay Area News
11:00 pm
NTD Bay Area News
11:30 pm
Journal
12:00 am
Focus on Europe
12:30 am
Journal
1:00 am
Quadriga
1:30 am
Journal
2:00 am
People and Politics
2:30 am
Journal
3:00 am

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

ARTS
32.5
Tian Liang Time
7:00 pm
NTD World News
7:30 pm
Moments in Chinese History: Qing Huang Han Wu 45
8:00 pm
  movie   Our Story 4-2
9:15 pm
  movie   Iron Daughters-in-Law 66
9:45 pm
NTD World News
10:35 pm
China's Forbidden News
11:00 pm
  movie   Cannot Live Without You 19
11:25 pm
How the Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 5
12:30 am
CIA file: Escape from Iran
1:30 am
  movie   Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra Concert 10
2:30 am

KPOP
32.6
After School Club
7:00 pm
KPOP Time
8:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
9:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
9:30 pm
Pops in Seoul
10:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
10:30 pm
KPOP Time
11:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:00 am
Showbiz Korea
12:30 am
Simply KPOP
1:00 am
KPOP Time
2:00 am
Pops in Seoul
3:00 am

KCSOHD
33.1
  new   La alfombra del latin american music awards
7:00 pm
  new   Latin American Music Awards
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero 33
11:00 pm
  new   Latin American Music Awards: Acceso VIP
11:35 pm
Decisiones
12:30 am
Decisiones extremas
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KCSO
33.2
  new   La alfombra del latin american music awards
7:00 pm
  new   Latin American Music Awards
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero 33
11:00 pm
  new   Latin American Music Awards: Acceso VIP
11:35 pm
Decisiones
12:30 am
Decisiones extremas
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KCSO
33.3
  movie    Casino
5:00 pm
The Unit
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
He-Man
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
3:00 am

LightTV
33.4
Heartland
Passages7:00 pm
Heartland
Finding Freedom8:00 pm
Heartland
Something in the Night9:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther
10:00 pm
Flipper
The Challenger12:00 am
Flipper
Fallen Hero1:00 am
Flipper
Danger2:00 am
Flipper
Misanthrope2:30 am
Mister Ed
Pine Lake Lodge3:00 am

KACA
34.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am

KICUH
36.1
  new   The 7pm News on KTVU Plus
7:00 pm
  new   The 7:30pm News on KTVU Plus
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor8:00 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Countdown Reflection9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Contamination9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Marine Biologist10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Keys10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
10-17-201911:00 pm
  new   The Ten O'clock News on KTVU Plus
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solder Excursion Diversion12:30 am
Dateline
The Killing In Cobb County1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 342:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
America Says
Hot Rods vs. Cousins3:00 am

KEMS
36.2
 Open Concert
6:30 pm
KBS News Plaza
7:40 pm
Angel's Last Mission: Love
8:40 pm
Angel's Last Mission: Love
9:20 pm
Screening Humanity
9:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
10:30 pm
Women's Composure
11:10 pm
Home For Summer
12:10 am
Local Programming Music Bank
1:00 am
Local Programming Morning Forum
2:50 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
The World Today
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 pm
Global Watch
9:00 pm
Local Programming Rediscovering China
10:30 pm
The World Today
11:00 pm
The Heat
11:30 pm
The World Today
12:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
12:30 am
Global Business
1:00 am
The World Today
2:00 am
Culture Express
2:30 am
Africa Live 
3:00 am

DECADES
36.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Fifth Dimension, and More7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ike and Tina Turner, Flip Wilson, Gwen Verdon, and more7:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Little Man Who Wasn't There (Part 2)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Army Story8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Mod Squad
An Eye for an Eye9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Marilyn Monroe10:30 pm
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
Queens of Sci-Fi11:00 pm
100 Years of Horror
Freaks11:30 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
The Millionaire
1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Magnificent Failure2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
For Whom the Wedding Bell Tolls2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood 
Best of 1984: Splash, Ghostbusters, Romancing the Stone and More3:00 am

KICU
36.5
Heartland
Passages7:00 pm
Heartland
Finding Freedom8:00 pm
Heartland
Something in the Night9:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther
10:00 pm
Flipper
The Challenger12:00 am
Flipper
Fallen Hero1:00 am
Flipper
Danger2:00 am
Flipper
Misanthrope2:30 am
Mister Ed
Pine Lake Lodge3:00 am

SBN
38.1
 October Share-A-Thon
3:00 am
October Share-A-Thon
10:00 pm
Local Programming

SINO
38.2
Evening News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
Today is Another Day
8:00 pm
What And What A Cool Summer
9:00 pm
Sino's Nightly News
10:00 pm
World Through the Lens
11:00 pm
Saga China
11:30 pm
Modern Life
12:00 am
Sino's Cantonese News
1:00 am
What And What A Cool Summer
2:00 am
Notes for Life 
3:00 am

KCNS
38.3
Kunzite en Vogue Jewelry
7:00 pm
Gemporia: Orange Kyanite
8:00 pm
Gemporia: Tanzanite Jewelry
9:00 pm
Gem Treasures: Colors of Sapphire
10:00 pm
Gemporia: Orange Kyanite
11:00 pm
Gemporia: Tanzanite Jewelry
12:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
1:00 am
Gemporia: Tanzanite Jewelry
2:00 am
Gemporia: Orange Kyanite 
3:00 am

ESTR
38.4
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

NTDTV
38.5
Tian Liang Time
7:00 pm
NTD World News
7:30 pm
Moments in Chinese History: Qing Huang Han Wu 45
8:00 pm
  movie   Our Story 4-2
9:15 pm
  movie   Iron Daughters-in-Law 66
9:45 pm
NTD World News
10:35 pm
China's Forbidden News
11:00 pm
  movie   Cannot Live Without You 19
11:25 pm
How the Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 5
12:30 am
CIA file: Escape from Iran
1:30 am
  movie   Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra Concert 10
2:30 am

CHARGE
38.6
Walker, Texas Ranger
Child of Hope7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Faith8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
First Mission12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Psychic Pilgrim1:00 am
  movie   Overboard 
2:00 am

KTXLH
40.1
  sports    Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos5:00 pm
  new   FOX40 News
8:30 pm
The King of Queens
Queasy Rider9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kissing Abraham Lincoln9:30 pm
FOX40 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Dial 1-900-Mix-A-Lot11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Marine Biologist11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Keys12:00 am
The King of Queens
Cowardly Lyin'12:30 am
  new   TMZ
10-17-20191:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 341:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:00 am
Divorce Court
Doyle vs. Martin2:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
10-17-20193:00 am

ANTEN
40.2
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Three's Company
Janet Wigs Out8:00 pm
Three's Company
Up in the Air8:30 pm
Coach
Define Romance9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Underdogs9:30 pm
Becker
Let's Talk About Sex10:00 pm
Wings
Death Becomes Him10:30 pm
Growing Pains
Jason Flirts, Maggie Hurts11:00 pm
Family Ties
Designated Hitter11:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Old Salem Trip12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Fastest Gun in the East12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
Three's Company
Janet Wigs Out2:00 am
Three's Company
Up in the Air2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco3:00 am

THIS
40.3
  movie    Best Men
6:00 pm
  movie   The Return of the Living Dead
8:00 pm
  movie   Once Bitten
10:00 pm
  movie   The Curse
12:00 am
  movie   Curse II: The Bite 
2:00 am

KTNC
42.1
  new   Primetime TV News and Interviews
7:00 pm
  new   Drama and Entertainment
8:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
2:00 am

CRTV
42.2
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KBCWD
44.1
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Wingmom7:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Raising Hell8:00 pm
  new   Legacies
This Year Will Be Different9:00 pm
Bay Area NightBeat
10:00 pm
Friends
The One with Joey's New Girlfriend10:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Dirty Girl11:00 pm
Family Guy
Hot Shots11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Kids Run Away12:00 am
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Gene It On1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb2:00 am
Mom
Caperberries and a Glass Eye2:30 am
The Game
Fits and Starts3:00 am

Comet
44.2
Stargate SG-1
Frozen7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Secrets of the Soul8:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Message12:00 am
The Outer Limits
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Coup D'Etat2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis 
Michael3:00 am

KBCWDT3
44.3
M*A*S*H
Dear Uncle Abdul7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Captains Outrageous7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Darling Baby8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Helen Have Their Day8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter Gets a Dear John Letter9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Birthday Gift9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Empty Parachute10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Antique10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The 7th Is Made Up of Phantoms12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Bull in a China Shop1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Disappearing Trick1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress2:00 am
Cannon 
The Predators3:00 am

KBCWDT4
44.4
FBE: React
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
9:00 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
10:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Craigslist Joe 
3:00 am

K02QX-D
45.1
 3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony9:00 pm
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon10:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
11:00 pm
Action 4 Life
Running Center #21:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Understanding The Gift Of Tongues1:30 am
Liberty Insider
2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing2:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour 
3:00 am

K02QX-D2
45.2
Derek Prince
7:00 pm
The G Factor - Steve Hill
7:30 pm
CBN Christian World News
8:30 pm
God TV Worship
9:00 pm
Billy Graham Classic Crusades
9:30 pm
The Promise - Andres Bisonni
10:00 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
10:30 pm
Derek Prince
11:00 pm
The G Factor - Steve Hill
11:30 pm
CBN Christian World News
12:30 am
Billy Graham Classic Crusades
1:00 am
God TV Worship
1:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming

K02QX-D3
45.3
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am

K02QX-D4
45.4
Guardianes de la Llama
7:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
8:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
8:30 pm
GYC en Español
9:30 pm
Orígenes
10:00 pm
Capilla de fe
10:30 pm
Sabores
11:00 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
12:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
2:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
3:00 am

K02QX-D5
45.5
Holidays With Shawn
7:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
11:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
12:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
1:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
2:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler 
3:00 am

K02QX-D6
45.6
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Program
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D8
45.8
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   The Surprise Party
10:00 pm
  movie   Day of the Trifids
12:00 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
  new   La alfombra del latin american music awards
7:00 pm
  new   Latin American Music Awards
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
11:00 pm
  new   Latin American Music Awards: Acceso VIP
11:35 pm
Decisiones
12:30 am
Decisiones extremas
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KSTSE
48.2
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Casino
8:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & order 
3:00 am

KNTV3
48.3
  new   La alfombra del latin american music awards
7:00 pm
  new   Latin American Music Awards
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
11:00 pm
  new   Latin American Music Awards: Acceso VIP
11:35 pm
Decisiones
12:30 am
Decisiones extremas
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

MMAX
49.1
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
El objeto del crimen
10:00 pm
Olvidé que te quería
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
A cada quien su santo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Hechos nacional tarde
3:00 am

KSAO2
49.2
Four Star Playhouse
Something Very Special7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Black Ferris7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Black Orchid - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
Black Orchid - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
St. John's Town9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Bumped From the Ball11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Death, A Love Story12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
1:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KSAO
49.3
  sports   King of the Road
7:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
9:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.7
On the Rise
Cash Campbell7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Video Jukebox
9:00 pm

KEMODT
50.1
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
El objeto del crimen
10:00 pm
Olvidé que te quería
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
A cada quien su santo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Hechos nacional tarde
3:00 am

KEMODT2
50.2
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

EVINE
50.4
Kunzite en Vogue Jewelry
7:00 pm
Gemporia: Orange Kyanite
8:00 pm
Gemporia: Tanzanite Jewelry
9:00 pm
Gem Treasures: Colors of Sapphire
10:00 pm
Gemporia: Orange Kyanite
11:00 pm
Gemporia: Tanzanite Jewelry
12:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
1:00 am
Gemporia: Tanzanite Jewelry
2:00 am
Gemporia: Orange Kyanite 
3:00 am

KMSX
51.1
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
Local Programming Heaven
9:00 pm
Words of Life
10:00 pm
Testimony Today
11:30 pm
God of Answer and Blessing
12:00 am
Seven Churches
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
3:00 am

KMSX
51.4
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
Local Programming Heaven
9:00 pm
Words of Life
10:00 pm
Testimony Today
11:30 pm
God of Answer and Blessing
12:00 am
Seven Churches
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
3:00 am

KDTS
52.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am

KQED+
54.1
Inside the Foreign Office
Brits in Trouble7:00 pm
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Northern Ireland8:00 pm
All Gardens Great and Small
Episode 1038:50 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
A Rock and a Hard Place; An Enchanted Land9:40 pm
Local Programming   new   Live From the Artists Den
Vance Joy11:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is12:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hong Kong - Asia's World City12:30 am
Inside the Foreign Office
Brits in Trouble1:00 am
Penelope Keith at Her Majesty's Service
Northern Ireland2:00 am
All Gardens Great and Small 
Episode 1032:50 am

KQEH2
54.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Italian the Right Way7:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
7:30 pm
Vera
Hidden Depths8:00 pm
Happy Valley
9:30 pm
The Coroner
The Fisherman's Tale10:30 pm
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-17-201912:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Italian the Right Way1:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
1:30 am
Vera
Hidden Depths2:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-17-20197:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
The Day
8:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-17-201910:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-17-201912:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-16-20191:00 am
Local, USA
2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up2:30 am
BBC World News
3:00 am

KQEHK
54.4
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old8:00 pm
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile3:00 am

KQEHW
54.5
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-17-20197:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
The Day
8:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-17-201910:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-17-201912:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-16-20191:00 am
Local, USA
2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up2:30 am
BBC World News
3:00 am

KQCAD
58.1
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor7:00 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Wingmom8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong9:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solder Excursion Diversion11:00 pm
The Simpsons
What to Expect When Bart's Expecting11:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Happy Family12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
F.P.S.1:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
Chicago P.D. 
300,000 Likes3:00 am

KQCAD
58.2
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan7:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Statistical Probabilities10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Body and Soul11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Below the Belt1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Half-Ashed2:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Healthy McDowell Movement3:00 am

ESTRL
58.3
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

MCAET
59
Part 2: Csumb Women In Agtech Panel
7:00 pm
The Wood Whisperer
8:00 pm
People and Places: The Del Monte Express
8:30 pm
Rockbox
9:30 pm
2016 Monterey County Middle School Model UN Conference
10:00 pm
The Emperor's New Clothes
11:00 pm
Next Generation Jazz Festival
12:00 am
Part 2: Csumb Women In Agtech Panel
1:00 am
The Wood Whisperer
2:00 am
People and Places: The Del Monte Express
2:30 am

KPJKH
60.1
  new    Redemption Road
6:00 pm
The Team
Bribery8:00 pm
Redemption Road
9:00 pm
The Team
Bribery11:00 pm
Redemption Road
12:00 am
The Team
Bribery2:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour 
3:00 am

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 pm
France 24 International News
10:00 pm
France 24 International News
11:00 pm
France 24 International News
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
7:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
8:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
  new   J-Arena
9:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
For a Brighter Future
10:30 pm
Local Programming Kawaii International
11:30 pm
Local Programming Asia Insight
12:30 am
Local Programming J-Arena
1:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
2:30 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
  new    Redemption Road
6:00 pm
The Team
Bribery8:00 pm
Redemption Road
9:00 pm
The Team
Bribery11:00 pm
Redemption Road
12:00 am
The Team
Bribery2:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour 
3:00 am

NHK World
60.5
Wassaja
Madam Vice President7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Beardy First Nation7:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
KVCaRts
Eyerie8:30 pm
Local Programming   movie   More Than Frybread
9:30 pm
  movie   Unshackled
11:05 pm
Indian Pride
American Indian Advocacy12:00 am
Down the Mighty River
The Power of Resilience12:30 am
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows1:00 am
Sharing Circle
The Dance1:30 am
Native Shorts
2:00 am
Studio 49
Def-I2:30 am
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.1
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Resistiré
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Apocalipsis
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KTFKD
64.2
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Resistiré
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Apocalipsis
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

getTV
64.3
Sanford and Son
The Escort7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Director8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Pain in the Neck8:30 pm
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah9:00 pm
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire9:30 pm
Married...With Children
God's Shoes10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Kelly Does Hollywood10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Kelly Does Hollywood11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Al Bundy, Shoe Dick11:30 pm
Married...With Children
So This Is How Sinatra Felt12:00 am
Married...With Children
I Who Have Nothing12:30 am
Designing Women
How Long Has This Been Going On1:00 am
Designing Women
The Emperor's New Nose1:30 am
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit2:00 am
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher2:30 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest3:00 am

GRIT
64.4
  movie    Yellowstone Kelly
5:00 pm
  movie   100 Rifles
7:30 pm
  movie   Carson City
10:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
12:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
12:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
Today Show
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bitter Land3:00 am

ION HD
65.1
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence7:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
New Normal8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Endings9:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

qubo
65.2
Babar
A Child in the Snow7:00 pm
Babar
Never Cry Alien!7:30 pm
Babar
Mango Madness8:00 pm
Babar
The Departure8:30 pm
Babar
Adventure On Big Island9:00 pm
Babar
Land of Toys9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Cherry Blossom; Talent Show3:00 am

ION Plus
65.3
Saving Hope
I Watch Death7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Little Piggers8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings9:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
10:00 pm
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
10:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:00 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
3:00 am

SHOP
65.4
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

HSN
65.5
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
9:00 pm
Coin Collector
10:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
11:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
12:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
1:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters 
3:00 am

QVC
65.6
Holidays With Shawn
7:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
11:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
12:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
1:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
2:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler 
3:00 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Resistiré
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
Noticias 14 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Apocalipsis
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

UNIV
66.2
Amor eterno
10-17-20197:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Segunda llamada8:00 pm
La Usurpadora
10-17-20199:00 pm
El Dragón
10-17-201910:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
La Usurpadora
1:00 am
El Dragón
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am

BOUNC
66.3
  movie    The Family That Preys
6:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
8:30 pm
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
11:00 pm
Scandal
Over a Cliff1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
The Real 
Joy-Ann Reid; Tank3:00 am

GRIT
66.4
  movie    Yellowstone Kelly
5:00 pm
  movie   100 Rifles
7:30 pm
  movie   Carson City
10:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
12:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
12:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
Today Show
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bitter Land3:00 am

KFSF
66.5
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder7:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Take Your Daughter to Work Day9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas9:30 pm
The Investigators
Head Cases10:00 pm
Intervention
Kelly F. and Mark11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat2:00 am
City Confidential 
Gibsonton: The Last Side Show3:00 am

KTLNDT
68.1
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan7:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Statistical Probabilities10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Body and Soul11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Below the Belt1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Half-Ashed2:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Healthy McDowell Movement3:00 am

CoolTV
68.2
M*A*S*H
Dear Uncle Abdul7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Captains Outrageous7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Darling Baby8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Helen Have Their Day8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter Gets a Dear John Letter9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Birthday Gift9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Empty Parachute10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Antique10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The 7th Is Made Up of Phantoms12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Bull in a China Shop1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Disappearing Trick1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress2:00 am
Cannon 
The Predators3:00 am

SBN
68.3
M*A*S*H
Dear Uncle Abdul7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Captains Outrageous7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Darling Baby8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Helen Have Their Day8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter Gets a Dear John Letter9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Birthday Gift9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Empty Parachute10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Antique10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The 7th Is Made Up of Phantoms12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Bull in a China Shop1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Disappearing Trick1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress2:00 am
Cannon 
The Predators3:00 am

SBN
68.4
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
3:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the San Fran/Sacramento Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.