Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Piedmont, CA 94620  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Piedmont, CA 94620. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am

KAXTD1
1.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Laughter Yoga
6:00 am
Pushpanjali
7:00 am
Yuva Bharati
8:00 am
India's World
8:30 am
Showbiz India
9:00 am

KAXTD10
1.10
Tiempo de meditación
2:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Videos musicales
5:00 am
Videos musicales
5:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
En contacto
7:00 am
En la escuela bíblica
7:30 am
En la escuela bíblica
8:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
Lecciones de la biblia
9:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD11
1.11
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
9:00 am

KAXTD12
1.12
 Rerun Program
12:00 am
VN Anthem News
6:00 am
Weekend 24
7:00 am
Chit Chat
8:00 am
Finance Headlines
9:00 am

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music 
12:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
 Campmeeting
2:00 am
Hiring America
4:00 am
Military Makeover
4:30 am
Superbook
5:00 am
Adventures in Dry Gulch
5:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
02-22-20196:00 am
NASA X
6:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
Drive Thru History
8:00 am
Ignite Your Life
8:30 am
  sports   Raceline
9:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
7:00 am

KAXTD4
1.4
Phat Giao Do Day
2:30 am
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
3:00 am
Phim Truyen Vietnam
3:30 am
Talk Show Shopping
4:30 am
Cai Luong
5:00 am
Tin Tuc News
5:30 am
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
6:00 am
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
7:00 am
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
7:30 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
8:00 am
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
8:30 am
Phim Phat
9:00 am

KAXTD5
1.5
Cai Luong
2:30 am
Tin Tuc
3:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
3:30 am
Vao Bep
4:00 am
Chuyen LA
4:30 am
Phim Truyen
5:00 am
Tin Giai Tri
7:00 am
Cau chuyen thoi su
7:30 am
Thoi Su Trong Tuan
8:00 am
Chuyen LA
8:30 am
Chuyen Viet Nam
9:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD6
1.6
Local Programming News
3:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced
3:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced
4:00 am
Kids
4:30 am
News
5:00 am
News
5:30 am
Travel
6:00 am
Comedy
6:30 am
News
7:00 am
News
7:30 am
Weekend News
8:00 am
Music
8:30 am
Talk to Your Kids Show
9:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Words of Life in a World
2:30 am
SC: Pastor Suen - Philippians
3:00 am
SC: Rev. Tong Liu -- A Life of Victory
3:30 am
SC: Hope of Life
4:00 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
4:30 am
Leader of Your Life
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
8:30 am
Life in the World
9:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD9
1.9
Follow the Music
2:30 am
Asian Heroes
3:00 am
Asian Heroes
3:30 am
True Love Blog
4:00 am
True Love Blog
4:30 am
Healthy Food Revolution
5:00 am
Art and Culture in Taiwan
5:30 am
Art and Culture in Taiwan
6:00 am
Knock Knock Happiness
6:30 am
Knock Knock Happiness
7:00 am
True Love Blog
7:30 am
True Love Blog
8:00 am
River of Notes
8:30 am
Night of True Love
9:00 am
Local Programming

KTVUH
2.1
 Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
6:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 7am
7:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
8:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence 
Marquette at Providence9:00 am

LATV
2.2
 La Ruta de Enrique
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
2.3
  movie    Western Union
12:30 am
Short MOVIES!
3:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
North of the Rio Grande4:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
Another Fine Mess; Tit for Tat; Them Thar Hills5:35 am
  movie   Life with Blondie
7:10 am
  movie   Summer Rental 
9:00 am

BUZZR
2.4
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:30 am
Dragonfly TV
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Walking Wild
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Local Programming

KCRA-DT
3.1
 Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-22-20192:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:00 am
  new   Today
02-23-20195:30 am
  new   KCRA 3 Reports: The Morning News
7:00 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem9:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
3.2
 Mannix
Game Plan2:00 am
Cannon
The Hero3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Raiders4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Curse of Chester W. Farnsworth5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
There's No Flame Like an Old Flame5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Learns to Drive6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills6:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell7:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane7:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith8:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer9:00 am
Local Programming

KRONHD
4.1
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   KRON 4 News Weekend
7:00 am

KRON2
4.2
 Singer 2019
2:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
4:00 am
Healthy and 100 Fun
5:00 am
  sports   Sports News Today
5:30 am
Cuisine King
6:00 am
News of China
7:00 am
Today's Asia
7:30 am
Taiwan News
8:00 am
News Eyes
9:00 am

GETTV
4.3
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley3:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid3:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw4:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy5:00 am
The Restless Gun
Remember The Dead5:40 am
The Restless Gun
No Way to Kill6:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Dig This Construction Fun7:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Awesome Adventures
New York8:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Salmon - Outlook and Future9:00 am
Local Programming

KRON
4.4
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky2:30 am
  movie   The Sheepman
3:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
5:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Me7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Wild Hanna's7:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Natural Wonders8:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival8:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand9:00 am
Local Programming

KPIXD
5.1
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20194:00 am
  new   KPIX 5 News Sat Morn Edition
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
7:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
7:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
8:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Local Programming

KPIX2
5.2
 Joan of Arcadia
Independence Day2:00 am
Promised Land
The Visitor3:00 am
Early Edition
The Psychic4:00 am
Early Edition
The Cat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Seven Kinds of Lonely6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life in the Balance7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Nothing but Net8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Children of the Night9:00 am

KVIE
6.1
 Brad Paisley - Landmarks Live in Concert: A Great Performances Special
2:00 am
POV
Minding the Gap3:00 am
American Masters
Althea4:30 am
  new   Washington Week
02-22-20196:00 am
  new   BBC Newsnight
6:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 17:00 am
  movie   Voices for Freedom: The Hyers Sisters' Legacy
7:30 am
MotorWeek
8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Curved Lids & Face Frames8:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco9:00 am

KVIE2
6.2
Andrea Bocelli - Landmarks Live in Concert: A Great Performances Special
2:30 am
Amanpour & Company
4:00 am
Nightly Business Report
02-22-20195:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
Nature
Volcano Day6:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii7:00 am
Cancer: The Emperor of All Maladies
Finding the Achilles Heel8:00 am

KVIE3
6.3
  movie    Talking Black in America
2:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement3:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20193:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee4:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20194:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
5:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience6:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
7:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20198:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement8:30 am
POV 
Minding the Gap9:00 am

KVIEK
6.4
 Odd Squad Saves the World
2:00 am
Peg and Cat Save the World
3:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork4:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers9:00 am
Local Programming

KGODT
7.1
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:00 am
  new   ABC7 News 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC7 News 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   ABC7 News 8:00AM
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Local Programming

LIVWELL
7.2
Mirror/Mirror
Romantic Revival2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Fusion Revolution3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Flash Mob3:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Arnold Myint; Jacqui Gifford; Jonah Larson; Leah Ashley4:00 am
Deals
Living Room Makeover5:00 am
Deals
Pizza 1015:30 am
Food Rush
A Pumpkin Challenge6:00 am
Food Rush
Crab With Chef Jeffey Saad6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
8:00 am
Motion
Lake Quachita - Arkansas9:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache3:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married3:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date4:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play4:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?5:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent5:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic6:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles7:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers8:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup8:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant9:00 am
Local Programming

KBTV-CD
8.1
 Liquidation Channel
12:00 am
Liquidation Channel
6:00 am
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
7:00 am
Love in the Showbiz
8:00 am
The Wellness Hour
9:00 am
Local Programming

KBTV2
8.2
 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
3:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
MyPillow Topper
6:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
7:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
8:00 am
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
9:00 am

KBTV3
8.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
Generation Cross
9:00 am

KBTV4
8.4
 Around The House
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Electronic Connection
4:00 am
Home Solutions
5:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
6:00 am
Fashion Scene
7:00 am
Around The House
8:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Hey Mulligan
3:00 am
  movie   Movie
3:30 am
Cartoon Carnival
6:00 am
Clutch Cargo
6:30 am
Aqua Kids
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Bulls, Bears, and Financial Markets7:30 am
DragonflyTV
Mammals8:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles8:30 am
Animal Atlas
9:00 am
Local Programming

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Local Programming

KQEDDT
9.1
 Johnny Cash at Folsom Prison: The Making of a Masterpiece
2:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-01-20185:30 am
  movie   The Best of Trains Around North America
6:00 am
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, M.D.
8:00 am

KQED2
9.2
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Eight3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Nine4:00 am
As Time Goes By
The Mini Series5:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
A Picnic for Daddy5:30 am
Engelbert Humperdinck in Hawaii (My Music)
6:00 am
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
7:30 am

KQEDW
9.3
  movie    Talking Black in America
2:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement3:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20193:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee4:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20194:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
5:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience6:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
7:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20198:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement8:30 am
POV 
Minding the Gap9:00 am

KQEDK
9.4
 Odd Squad Saves the World
2:00 am
Peg and Cat Save the World
3:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork4:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers9:00 am
Local Programming

KXTV
10.1
Paid Programming
2:37 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-21-20193:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Airfryer Oven
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
ABC 10 News Mornings at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
ABC 10 News Mornings at 8:00AM
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Local Programming

JN
10.2
 Female Forces
For Better or For Worse2:00 am
Hard Time
The Ropes3:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell4:00 am
Boston's Finest
Love Hurts5:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Deception6:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dr. G: How Not to Die7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Redemption8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hit and Run9:00 am

N10.3
10.3
 NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York2:00 am
Hunter
Sniper3:00 am
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money4:00 am
Cheyenne
Decision5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax6:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat7:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Newlywed Game9:00 am

QUEST
10.4
 Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck2:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Last Jaguars and the Last Frogs3:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Manatees of Belize4:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Turtles of Costa Rica5:00 am
Massive Moves
Colossal Church6:00 am
Massive Moves
Massive Mansion6:30 am
Whaddyado
Episode 267:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 277:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Cindy; Chipper; Hope8:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Piripiri; Pugsly; Josh8:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Ana, Bill and Banjo9:00 am
Local Programming

KNTVHD
11.1
 Access Live
02-22-20192:07 am
Steve
Wait 90 Days; Straight Talk; Garrett Morgan3:00 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
  new   Today
02-23-20195:30 am
  new   Today in the Bay
7:00 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem8:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured9:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
11.2
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.2:30 am
Will & Grace
FYI: I Hurt Too3:00 am
Will & Grace
Back Up, Dancer3:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Lady and the Tiger and the Lawyer4:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Life and Love of Joe Coogan4:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
5:00 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite9:00 am

KNTVHD
11.3
 Access Live
02-22-20192:07 am
Steve
Wait 90 Days; Straight Talk; Garrett Morgan3:00 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
  new   Today
02-23-20195:30 am
  new   Today in the Bay
7:00 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem8:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured9:00 am
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD
12.1
 Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 14:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
4:30 am
Grandma's House
Dog Wash5:00 am
A Day With The King
Thrown Into The Fire5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Final Events8:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through The Great Controversy9:00 am

CMA-USA
12.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
USA Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-TV
12.3
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD4
12.4
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 am
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD5
12.5
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
7:00 am

KTVJ-LD6
12.6
 Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
4:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
5:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
8:00 am
iShine KNECT
8:30 am
Scaly Adventures
9:00 am
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD7
12.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

KTVJ-LD8
12.8
Off-Air
2:30 am
Barkley 100
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am
House On The Hill
8:30 am
  movie   The Hitch-Hiker 
9:00 am

KOVR-HD
13.1
Paid Programming
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:04 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:31 am
Paid Programming
4:02 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20195:00 am
Lucky Dog
7:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
7:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
8:00 am
The Inspectors
8:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
9:00 am
Local Programming

KOVR-HD2
13.2
 Joan of Arcadia
Independence Day2:00 am
Promised Land
The Visitor3:00 am
Early Edition
The Psychic4:00 am
Early Edition
The Cat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Seven Kinds of Lonely6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life in the Balance7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Nothing but Net8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Children of the Night9:00 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
 Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
3:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
3:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Los González
6:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
6:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Planeta de Niños
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
9:00 am

KDTVDT
14.2
 Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Platillos a las Brasas
5:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:30 am
Local Programming Platillos a las Brasas
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
8:00 am
Vecinos
9:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
14.3
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley3:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid3:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw4:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy5:00 am
The Restless Gun
Remember The Dead5:40 am
The Restless Gun
No Way to Kill6:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Dig This Construction Fun7:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Awesome Adventures
New York8:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Salmon - Outlook and Future9:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
14.4
Cop Cam
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless3:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge4:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage5:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation6:00 am
Missing
7:00 am
Better Planet TV
7:30 am
Better Planet TV
8:00 am
Walking Wild
8:30 am
Wild Wonders
9:00 am
Local Programming

KBSVDT
15.1
 Thursday's Program
1:00 am
AssyriaVision
6:00 am

3ABN
16.1
 Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 14:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
4:30 am
Grandma's House
Dog Wash5:00 am
A Day With The King
Thrown Into The Fire5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Final Events8:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through The Great Controversy9:00 am

K16IW
16.10
MBC News Desk
3:00 am
Mysterious TV Surprise
3:45 am
Exploring the World
5:00 am
Straight
6:00 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Radio Star
7:40 am
Section TV
9:05 am

WALK
16.11
Rise Up
2:30 am
Pure Passion
3:00 am
Poor Boys Outdoors
3:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
4:00 am
Garner Ted Armstrong
4:30 am
Pacific Blue
5:00 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
5:30 am
  sports   Gary Lewis' Frontier Unlimited
6:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
6:30 am
  sports   Outdoors with Joey Mines
7:00 am
  sports   Wingshooting USA
7:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
8:00 am
  sports   Liberty Sports
8:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
9:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
USA Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW-D4
16.4
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 am
Local Programming

GodTV
16.5
The Prayer Room
2:30 am
Drive Thru History
3:30 am
Uk Regional Update
4:00 am
Today With Ward
4:30 am
Walking By Faith
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
The Supernatural Now
6:00 am
Deeper Waters with Pastor Jerome
6:30 am
Moving Forward - Chantell Cooley
7:00 am
IHOPKC Israel Mandate
7:30 am
Arise Passionate Woman
9:00 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
 Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
4:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
5:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
8:00 am
iShine KNECT
8:30 am
Scaly Adventures
9:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
Off-Air
2:30 am
Barkley 100
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am
House On The Hill
8:30 am
  movie   The Hitch-Hiker 
9:00 am

K16IW
16.9
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
Generation Cross
9:00 am

KUVS-DT
19.1
 Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
3:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
9:00 am

KUVS
19.2
 Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
3:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
9:00 am

KUVSB
19.3
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Newlywed Game
3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
4:00 am
Catch 21
4:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 15:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion5:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode6:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Sexy Shame Episode6:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails7:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails7:30 am
Everyday Health
Check Up Time8:00 am
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing8:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
9:00 am

ESCAPE
19.4
Cop Cam
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless3:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge4:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage5:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation6:00 am
Missing
7:00 am
Better Planet TV
7:30 am
Better Planet TV
8:00 am
Walking Wild
8:30 am
Wild Wonders
9:00 am
Local Programming

KOFYD
20.1
Forensic Files
A Bag of Evidence2:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Liittle Park of Horrors3:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
4:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
6:00 am
No More Dentures
6:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
7:00 am
Market Place
7:30 am
No More Dentures
8:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
8:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Virginia at Louisville 
Virginia at Louisville9:00 am

THIS TV
20.2
  movie   Mystery Date
2:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Fool for Love
5:00 am
  movie   Far North
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Pioneer9:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
20.4
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Local Programming

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming 
12:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Curious Crew
Football Science9:00 am
Local Programming

CREATE
22.2
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings2:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England3:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland3:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter4:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada5:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot6:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta6:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 37:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition7:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido8:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past9:00 am
Local Programming

KEZTCA
23
 Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
8:00 am
Vecinos
9:00 am
Local Programming

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
 Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
3:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
9:00 am

KEZT-CD2
23.2
 Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
5:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
8:00 am
Vecinos
9:00 am
Local Programming

KEZT-CD3
23.3
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Newlywed Game
3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
4:00 am
Catch 21
4:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 15:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion5:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode6:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Sexy Shame Episode6:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails7:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails7:30 am
Everyday Health
Check Up Time8:00 am
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing8:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
9:00 am

KEZT-CD4
23.4
Cop Cam
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless3:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge4:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage5:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation6:00 am
Missing
7:00 am
Better Planet TV
7:30 am
Better Planet TV
8:00 am
Walking Wild
8:30 am
Wild Wonders
9:00 am
Local Programming

KQETH
25.1
 Johnny Cash at Folsom Prison: The Making of a Masterpiece
2:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-01-20185:30 am
  movie   The Best of Trains Around North America
6:00 am
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, M.D.
8:00 am

KQET2
25.2
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Eight3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Nine4:00 am
As Time Goes By
The Mini Series5:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
A Picnic for Daddy5:30 am
Engelbert Humperdinck in Hawaii (My Music)
6:00 am
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
7:30 am

KQET3
25.3
  movie    Talking Black in America
2:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement3:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20193:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee4:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20194:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
5:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience6:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
7:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20198:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement8:30 am
POV 
Minding the Gap9:00 am

KQET
25.4
 Odd Squad Saves the World
2:00 am
Peg and Cat Save the World
3:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork4:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers9:00 am
Local Programming

KTSF-DT
26.1
No More Dentures
2:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
3:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:30 am
No More Dentures
4:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
5:00 am
Mandarin Journal
5:30 am
Divine Plan
6:00 am
Life Wisdom
6:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
7:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
8:00 am
Namaste America
9:00 am

KTSF3
26.3
MBC News Desk
3:00 am
The Hunger Crew
4:00 am
My Healing Love
5:00 am
My Healing Love
5:35 am
Extreme Surprise
6:10 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good People
7:40 am
I Live Alone
8:50 am
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
Travel
2:30 am
Cooking Show
3:00 am
Home Shopping
3:30 am
6pm News
4:00 am
Local Programming Morning Exercise/Yoga
6:00 am
Music
6:30 am
7am News
7:00 am
Sport News
8:00 am
Nhip Song Cong Dong
8:30 am
Cung Duong Toi Loi
9:00 am

KTSF
26.6
 Live TV
12:00 am
Live TV 
6:00 am

TTV
27.1
 TV Shopping
12:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
6:00 am
Telling Stories With Tomie DePaola
7:30 am
Telling Stories With Tomie DePaola
8:00 am
TV Shopping
9:00 am
Local Programming

KFTL
28.1
 Overnight Programming
12:00 am
Overnight Programming
6:00 am
Science Around Us
7:00 am
Calling Dr.Marvelous
7:30 am
Shanghai TV Primetime News
8:00 am
Adobo Nation
9:00 am

SAB
28.10
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
Fishtronaut
9:00 am
Local Programming

KFTL
28.15
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Video Jukebox
4:00 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning5:00 am
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans5:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles6:00 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning6:30 am
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans7:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles7:30 am
Video Jukebox 
8:00 am

HSN
28.2
 Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
3:00 am
Home Office
4:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
5:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
6:00 am
Saturday Blend
7:00 am
Saturday Blend
8:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
9:00 am

CMC-TV
28.3
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
Local Programming

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Local Programming

KFTL
28.5
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
American Car Prospector
5:00 am
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 am
My Classic Car
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
Dream Ridez
8:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
8:30 am
American Car Prospector
9:00 am

KFTL
28.6
 Around The House
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Electronic Connection
4:00 am
Home Solutions
5:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
6:00 am
Fashion Scene
7:00 am
Around The House
8:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 am

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Programming 
12:00 am

ION HD
29.1
 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Goodbye & Good Luck2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unholiest Alliance9:00 am

qubo
29.2
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies3:00 am
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day3:30 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That4:00 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet4:30 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle5:00 am
Toddworld
Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture5:30 am
Toddworld
Gifted Friends; Finder's Keepers6:00 am
Toddworld
Potluck Picnic; The Art of Change6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Meadow Melody; Sam's New Boots9:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
29.3
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Airfryer Oven
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family8:00 am
Rookie Blue
Uprising9:00 am

SHOP
29.4
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
EVERSTRONG
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
29.5
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
7:00 am

HSN
29.6
 Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
3:00 am
Home Office
4:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
5:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
6:00 am
Saturday Blend
7:00 am
Saturday Blend
8:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
9:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
King of the Hill
The Incredible Hank2:30 am
American Dad!
Wife Insurance3:00 am
The Game
Intervention, My Ass3:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing to Sneeze At4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Today's Homeowner
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Weekend
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Weekend
8:00 am
  new   Good Day Weekend
9:00 am

LAFFTV
31.2
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache3:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married3:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date4:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play4:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?5:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent5:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic6:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles7:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers8:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup8:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant9:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
31.3
  movie   Mesa of Lost Women
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Shave Mess Free
6:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Sun9:00 am
Local Programming

Stadium
31.4
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Amazing Abs
4:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190395:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190395:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190396:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190047:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State
Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State7:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190029:00 am
Local Programming

KSTV
32
 Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Local Programming

KMTPDT
32.1
Discover Germany
2:30 am
Journal
3:00 am
In Focus
3:30 am
Journal
4:00 am
Kino
4:30 am
Journal
5:00 am
In Focus
5:30 am
Journal
6:00 am
In Good Shape
6:30 am
Journal
7:00 am
Europe in Concert
7:30 am
Journal
8:00 am
Kino
8:30 am
Journal
9:00 am
Local Programming

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel 
12:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel 
12:00 am

ARTS
32.5
  movie    The Little Foxes
2:20 am
Fench Program
4:30 am
  movie   Happiness In The Wind 139
5:40 am
China's Forbidden News
6:30 am
Click Today
7:00 am
Finance Trends 4.0 191
7:30 am
Children's drama:Duda & Dada 08
8:00 am
Simba The King Lion II-15
8:30 am
Beautiful Taiwan 174
9:00 am
Local Programming

KPOP
32.6
Showbiz Korea
2:30 am
After School Club
3:00 am
KPOP Time
4:00 am
KPOP Time
5:00 am
KPOP Time
6:00 am
Simply KPOP
7:00 am
Pops in Seoul
8:00 am
Showbiz Korea
8:30 am
After School Club
9:00 am

KCSOHD
33.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
Local Programming

KCSO
33.2
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
Local Programming

KCSO
33.3
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
7:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
7:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
8:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
8:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:00 am
Local Programming

LightTV
33.4
Flipper
Shark Hunt2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Submarine Explosion3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Amphibian3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Lucky Pin7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Imperial Mice of China7:30 am
Franny's Feet
On Your Toes; It Figures8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
High Flyers; Steamboat Mystery; The Best Waiters Ever8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood9:00 am
Local Programming

KACA
34.1
 Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
4:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
5:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
8:00 am
iShine KNECT
8:30 am
Scaly Adventures
9:00 am
Local Programming

KICUH
36.1
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
6:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-21-20197:00 am
Missing
Choosing a Child-friendly ISP; Dealing With Strangers; Maintaining Current Photos and Descriptions7:30 am
Made in Hollywood
8:00 am
  new   KTVU Plus Morning News
8:30 am

KEMS
36.2
 Grandma's Restaurant In Samcheong-dong
Episode 62:00 am
Mysteries of the Human Body
3:00 am
KBS News 9
4:00 am
The Mountain
4:40 am
History Journal, The Day
5:10 am
Golden Oldies
6:00 am
Local Programming TV Kindergarten
7:30 am
Local Programming I Like to Sing
9:10 am

CCTV
36.3
 Africa Live
2:00 am
Asia Today
3:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
3:30 am
China 24
4:15 am
The World Today
5:00 am
Assignment Asia
5:30 am
Crossover
6:15 am
The World Today
7:00 am
Icon
7:30 am
China 24
8:15 am
Africa Live
9:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
36.4
 NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York2:00 am
Hunter
Sniper3:00 am
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money4:00 am
Cheyenne
Decision5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax6:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat7:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Newlywed Game9:00 am

KICU
36.5
Flipper
Shark Hunt2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Submarine Explosion3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Amphibian3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Lucky Pin7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Imperial Mice of China7:30 am
Franny's Feet
On Your Toes; It Figures8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
High Flyers; Steamboat Mystery; The Best Waiters Ever8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood9:00 am
Local Programming

SBN
38.1
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
Generation Cross
9:00 am

SINO
38.2
 What And What A Cool Summer
2:00 am
Notes for Life
3:00 am
72 Tenants
4:00 am
Sino's Nightly News
5:00 am
Eaters Ready
6:00 am
News Hour with Harry
7:00 am
Satellite News From Zhe Jiang
8:00 am
News from Taiwan
8:30 am
Local Programming

KCNS
38.3
 Song Doi
2:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
3:00 am
Am Thuc
3:30 am
Ktx
4:00 am
Tinh Yeu Pha Le
5:00 am
Goi Glac Mo Ve
6:00 am
Bo Cap Tim
7:00 am
Lo Lem Thoi
8:00 am
Co Duoi Ga
9:00 am

ESTR
38.4
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Local Programming

NTDTV
38.5
  movie    The Little Foxes
2:20 am
Fench Program
4:30 am
  movie   Happiness In The Wind 139
5:40 am
China's Forbidden News
6:30 am
Click Today
7:00 am
Finance Trends 4.0 191
7:30 am
Children's drama:Duda & Dada 08
8:00 am
Simba The King Lion II-15
8:30 am
Beautiful Taiwan 174
9:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
38.6
  movie    Support Your Local Gunfighter
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Local Programming

KTXLH
40.1
Divorce Court
Gadson vs. Browne2:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Dr. Drew; Ben Lyons with Oscar Predictions; Hot Talk Panelists Carla Hall, Finesse Mitchell, Jenny Mollen Biggs and AJ Gibson3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Cop Cam
4:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
The American Dream
6:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
8:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence 
Marquette at Providence9:00 am

ANTEN
40.2
McHale's Navy
McHale's Millions2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Entertains Rusty's Fraternity3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist3:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing4:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club5:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1026:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1026:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End7:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
X-Alps7:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
African Giraffe Rescue8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Primate and the Frog8:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Reptiles on the Move9:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
40.3
  movie   Mystery Date
2:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Fool for Love
5:00 am
  movie   Far North
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Pioneer9:00 am
Local Programming

KTNC
42.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
7:00 am
My Reading
8:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
8:30 am
Kingdom of Jesus Christ
9:00 am

CRTV
42.2
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Local Programming

KBCWD
44.1
The Game
Intervention, My Ass2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
David Brenner, Cedric the Entertainer, Jon Lovitz, Rita Rudner3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter7:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven7:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces8:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family8:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue9:00 am
Local Programming

Comet
44.2
  movie   Mesa of Lost Women
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Shave Mess Free
6:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Sun9:00 am
Local Programming

K02QX-D
45.1
 Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 14:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
4:30 am
Grandma's House
Dog Wash5:00 am
A Day With The King
Thrown Into The Fire5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Final Events8:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through The Great Controversy9:00 am

K02QX-D2
45.2
The Prayer Room
2:30 am
Drive Thru History
3:30 am
Uk Regional Update
4:00 am
Today With Ward
4:30 am
Walking By Faith
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
The Supernatural Now
6:00 am
Deeper Waters with Pastor Jerome
6:30 am
Moving Forward - Chantell Cooley
7:00 am
IHOPKC Israel Mandate
7:30 am
Arise Passionate Woman
9:00 am

K02QX-D3
45.3
 Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
4:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
5:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
8:00 am
iShine KNECT
8:30 am
Scaly Adventures
9:00 am
Local Programming

K02QX-D4
45.4
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 am
Local Programming

K02QX-D5
45.5
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
7:00 am

K02QX-D6
45.6
 Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
4:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
5:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
8:00 am
iShine KNECT
8:30 am
Scaly Adventures
9:00 am
Local Programming

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
Off-Air
2:30 am
Barkley 100
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am
House On The Hill
8:30 am
  movie   The Hitch-Hiker 
9:00 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
Local Programming

KSTSE
48.2
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & Order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Local Programming

KNTV3
48.3
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
Local Programming

MMAX
49.1
 Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO2
49.2
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
Fishtronaut
9:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.3
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
American Car Prospector
5:00 am
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 am
My Classic Car
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
Dream Ridez
8:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
8:30 am
American Car Prospector
9:00 am

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.7
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Video Jukebox
4:00 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning5:00 am
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans5:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles6:00 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning6:30 am
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans7:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles7:30 am
Video Jukebox 
8:00 am

KEMODT
50.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dr arrondo
7:00 am
Iglesia Cristiana
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Local Programming

KEMODT
50.2
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
7:00 am

QVCP
50.3
 Great Gifts
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
4:00 am
Blink Wireless Home Security
5:00 am
Gift Guide
6:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
9:00 am

EVINE
50.4
 Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health
4:00 am
Wake Up in Style
5:00 am
Wake Up in Style
6:00 am
Wake Up in Style
7:00 am
Gem Treasures Ocean Voyage
8:00 am
Jewelry Party Ocean Voyage
9:00 am

KMSX
51.1
 GCN Praise Special
2:00 am
MIS Seminar
3:00 am
Praise & Worship
3:30 am
Lecture on Revelation
4:05 am
Heaven
5:00 am
Local Programming Sermon Special
6:20 am
Words of Life
7:20 am
Justice Receiving Answers
8:20 am
Testimony Today
9:05 am
Local Programming

KMSX
51.4
 GCN Praise Special
2:00 am
MIS Seminar
3:00 am
Praise & Worship
3:30 am
Lecture on Revelation
4:05 am
Heaven
5:00 am
Local Programming Sermon Special
6:20 am
Words of Life
7:20 am
Justice Receiving Answers
8:20 am
Testimony Today
9:05 am
Local Programming

KDTS
52.1
 Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
4:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
5:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
8:00 am
iShine KNECT
8:30 am
Scaly Adventures
9:00 am
Local Programming

KQED+
54.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Eight3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Nine4:00 am
As Time Goes By
The Mini Series5:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
A Picnic for Daddy5:30 am
Engelbert Humperdinck in Hawaii (My Music)
6:00 am
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
7:30 am

KQEH2
54.2
 Johnny Cash at Folsom Prison: The Making of a Masterpiece
2:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-01-20185:30 am
  movie   The Best of Trains Around North America
6:00 am
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, M.D.
8:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
  movie    Talking Black in America
2:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement3:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20193:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee4:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20194:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
5:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience6:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
7:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20198:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement8:30 am
POV 
Minding the Gap9:00 am

KQEHK
54.4
 Odd Squad Saves the World
2:00 am
Peg and Cat Save the World
3:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork4:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers9:00 am
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.5
  movie    Talking Black in America
2:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement3:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20193:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee4:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20194:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
5:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience6:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
7:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20198:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement8:30 am
POV 
Minding the Gap9:00 am

KQCAD
58.1
The Cleveland Show
Murray Christmas2:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Slim Cycle
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
No More Dentures
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Maintain Your Health
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Amazing Abs
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Local Programming

KQCAD
58.2
 NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York2:00 am
Hunter
Sniper3:00 am
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money4:00 am
Cheyenne
Decision5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax6:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat7:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Newlywed Game9:00 am

ESTRL
58.3
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Local Programming

MCAET
59
 shorts/sighted!
2:00 am
TEDtalks
Alessandra Orofino; Mark Raymond; Robert Muggah; Takaharu Tezuka3:00 am
HakTip With Shannon Morse
Wireshark 101 Conclusion • Linux Terminal 2014:00 am
Tekthing! With Patrick Norton and Shannon Morse
5:00 am
TEDtalks
Jeremy Jackson; Mike Degruy; Kristina Gjerde; Daniel Pauly6:00 am
Colour In Your Life
Christine Clark7:00 am
Carmel High School's the Friday Show
7:30 am
shorts/sighted!
8:00 am
TEDtalks
Alessandra Orofino; Mark Raymond; Robert Muggah; Takaharu Tezuka9:00 am

KPJKH
60.1
 Homicide Unit Istanbul
The End of Alp Akatan1:00 am
Detective Montalbano
The Wings of the Sphynx3:00 am
Inspector Winter
The Last Winter, Part 15:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park6:00 am
Wassaja
1086:30 am
Local Programming Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
Sharing Is Caring8:30 am
Local Programming

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming News
3:00 am
Talking Europe
3:30 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
 The Founder:Visionaryshogun,Ieyasu
2:10 am
Cool Japan
3:10 am
Darwin's Amazing Animals
Oriental Stork4:25 am
Global Agenda Davos 2019
5:10 am
  new   Great Gear
6:10 am
Local Programming Cool Japan
8:10 am
The Founder:Visionaryshogun,Ieyasu
9:10 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
 Homicide Unit Istanbul
The End of Alp Akatan1:00 am
Detective Montalbano
The Wings of the Sphynx3:00 am
Inspector Winter
The Last Winter, Part 15:00 am
The Baantjer Mysteries
The Taxi Murder6:00 am
Detective Montalbano
The Wings of the Sphynx7:00 am
Inspector Winter
The Last Winter, Part 19:00 am

NHK World
60.5
 First Nations Comedy Experience
Gigi Modrich, Chad Tahchawwickah, Tom Thakkar, Candice Thompson2:00 am
The AUX
3:00 am
Irezumi: The Japanese Art of Tattooing
4:00 am
  movie   Don't Get Sick After June
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park6:00 am
Wassaja
1086:30 am
Local Programming Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
Sharing Is Caring8:30 am
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.1
 Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
5:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
8:00 am
Vecinos
9:00 am
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.2
 Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
5:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
8:00 am
Vecinos
9:00 am
Local Programming

getTV
64.3
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley3:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid3:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw4:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy5:00 am
The Restless Gun
Remember The Dead5:40 am
The Restless Gun
No Way to Kill6:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Dig This Construction Fun7:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Awesome Adventures
New York8:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Salmon - Outlook and Future9:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
64.4
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky2:30 am
  movie   The Sheepman
3:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
5:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Me7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Wild Hanna's7:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Natural Wonders8:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival8:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand9:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
65.1
 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Goodbye & Good Luck2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unholiest Alliance9:00 am

qubo
65.2
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies3:00 am
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day3:30 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That4:00 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet4:30 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle5:00 am
Toddworld
Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture5:30 am
Toddworld
Gifted Friends; Finder's Keepers6:00 am
Toddworld
Potluck Picnic; The Art of Change6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Meadow Melody; Sam's New Boots9:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
65.3
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Airfryer Oven
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family8:00 am
Rookie Blue
Uprising9:00 am

SHOP
65.4
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
EVERSTRONG
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
65.5
 Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
3:00 am
Home Office
4:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
5:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
6:00 am
Saturday Blend
7:00 am
Saturday Blend
8:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
9:00 am

QVC
65.6
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
7:00 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
 Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Platillos a las Brasas
5:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:30 am
Local Programming Platillos a las Brasas
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
8:00 am
Vecinos
9:00 am
Local Programming

UNIV
66.2
 Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Los González
6:00 am
Los González
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Planeta de Niños
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
9:00 am

BOUNC
66.3
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Newlywed Game
3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
4:00 am
Catch 21
4:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 15:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion5:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode6:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Sexy Shame Episode6:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails7:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails7:30 am
Everyday Health
Check Up Time8:00 am
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing8:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
9:00 am

GRIT
66.4
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky2:30 am
  movie   The Sheepman
3:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
5:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Me7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Wild Hanna's7:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Natural Wonders8:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival8:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand9:00 am
Local Programming

KFSF
66.5
 Female Forces
For Better or For Worse2:00 am
Hard Time
The Ropes3:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell4:00 am
Boston's Finest
Love Hurts5:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Deception6:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dr. G: How Not to Die7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Redemption8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hit and Run9:00 am

TLNW
68.1
Life Improvement
2:30 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Lifestyle Kaleidoscope
4:00 am
Life of Victory
4:30 am
Life Improvement
5:00 am
I Speak Life
5:30 am
Life Enrichment
6:00 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
6:30 am
Essential Wellness
7:00 am
Life Enrichment
7:30 am
Life Enrichment
8:00 am
Life Enrichment
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Local Programming

CoolTV
68.2
 Music Videos
1:00 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Beta Records TV
7:00 am
Local Programming

SBN
68.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
Generation Cross
9:00 am

SBN
68.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
9:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the San Fran/Sacramento Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com