1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

KAXTD1
1.1
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Shipra’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
5:30 pm
In Depth
6:00 pm
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm

KAXTD10
1.10
Latinas hoy
1:00 pm
¿Quieres ser sano?
1:30 pm
Preparación final
2:00 pm
Preparación final
2:30 pm
Programa infantil
3:00 pm
Videos musicales
3:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
4:00 pm
Programación pagada
4:30 pm
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
5:00 pm
Los pentecostales de San Carlos
5:30 pm
La voz de Dios
6:00 pm
Esta es tu hora
6:30 pm
Por la espada de Jehová
7:00 pm
Vida Dura
7:30 pm
Estableciendo el Reino
8:00 pm
El amor que salva
8:30 pm
En contacto
9:00 pm

KAXTD11
1.11
new Color & Karat Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm

KAXTD12
1.12
News 24
1:00 pm
Special English
2:00 pm
Cooking
3:00 pm
Children World
3:30 pm
International Culture
4:00 pm
Celebrity’s World
5:00 pm
VN Anthem News
6:00 pm
Community Outreach
7:00 pm
News 24
8:00 pm
Chit Chat
9:00 pm

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso — Classical Music
1:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio
1:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio
1:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio
1:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio
1:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV
1:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV
1:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
Newhart
Telethon Man1:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Not with My Sister, You Pig1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Who’s the Fairest?2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Father Christmas2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Milton Berle, Jackie Wilson, and More3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
5:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bette Davis and Peggy Wood6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Two Faces of Rob7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Game Called on Account of Marriage8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Amnesia8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV
1:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
Ambernoon II by Dr. Erum Ilyas- Sun Protective Clo
1:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
2:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
4:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
9:00 pm

KAXTD4
1.4
Talk Show Shopping
1:00 pm
Cai Luong
1:30 pm
Tu Vi
2:00 pm
Hai Kich Am Thuc
2:30 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
3:00 pm
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
4:00 pm
Yoga Hoat Hinh
4:30 pm
Phim Phat
5:00 pm
Huongsen Thuyetphap
6:00 pm
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
6:30 pm
Phim Truyen Vietnam
7:00 pm
Talk Show Shopping
8:00 pm
Cai Luong
8:30 pm
Tin Tuc News
9:00 pm

KAXTD5
1.5
Cai Luong
1:00 pm
Cai Luong
1:30 pm
Tin Tuc
2:00 pm
Nhac Yeu Cau
2:30 pm
Doc Bao Vem
3:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
3:30 pm
Chuyen Viet Nam
4:00 pm
Phim Truyen
4:30 pm
Phim Truyen
5:00 pm
Doi Dieu Tan Man
5:30 pm
Tin Tuc
6:00 pm
QH Men Yeu
6:30 pm
Doc Bao Vem
7:00 pm
Giong Doi
7:30 pm
Ca Dao Tuc Ngu
8:00 pm
Phim Truyen
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm

KAXTD6
1.6
News
1:00 pm
News
1:30 pm
Travel
2:00 pm
Comedy
2:30 pm
News
3:00 pm
News
3:30 pm
Vietnamese Movie
4:00 pm
Vietnamese Movie
4:30 pm
News
5:00 pm
Music
5:30 pm
Reformed Theater
6:00 pm
Local Programming News
7:00 pm
movie TBA
7:30 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm
Kids
8:30 pm
News
9:00 pm

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
SC: Pastor Suen – Philippians
1:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
Angel Family
2:30 pm
Sunday Worship
3:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
4:00 pm
Leader of Your Life
4:30 pm
The Classroom of Children’s Voices of Praise
5:00 pm
SC: Rev. Tong Liu — A Life of Victory
5:30 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
6:00 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
6:30 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
8:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
8:30 pm
Sunday Worship
9:00 pm

KAXTD9
1.9
Healthy Food Revolution
1:00 pm
Moment of Serenity
1:30 pm
Chinese News
2:00 pm
River of Notes
2:30 pm
True Love Blog
3:00 pm
True Love Blog
3:30 pm
Oven Side Book Club
4:00 pm
Let’s Talk English
4:30 pm
Expedition
5:00 pm
Studio Classroom
5:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
6:00 pm
Taiwan News Connection
6:30 pm
Taiwan News Connection
7:00 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
7:30 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
8:00 pm
True Love Blog
8:30 pm
True Love Blog
9:00 pm

KTVUH
2.1
new The Dr. Oz Show
Unmasking The Biggest Medical Myths You Fall For!1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:00 pm
new Extra
2:30 pm
new TMZ Live
3:00 pm
new KTVU Fox 2 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new KTVU Fox 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new KTVU Fox 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Colonization Application7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation7:30 pm
9-1-1
Malfunction8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Awakening9:00 pm

LATV
2.2
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Jefa Status
2:00 pm
Pinkafe
2:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
3:00 pm
Casa Y Estilo Internacinal
4:00 pm
WOW, I Never Knew That
4:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
5:00 pm
LATV Sessions
5:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
6:00 pm
Politica Ya
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
American Latino
8:30 pm
LatiNation
9:00 pm

Movie
2.3
movie  King Rat
11:40 am
movie Uncommon Valor
2:40 pm
movie The Ballad of Cable Hogue
5:00 pm
movie Little Big Man
7:40 pm

BUZZR
2.4
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm

KCRA-DT
3.1
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Ricky Gervais; Ester Dean; Chef Josh Elkin2:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
Unmasking The Biggest Medical Myths You Fall For!3:00 pm
new KCRA 3 Reports @ 4 PM
4:00 pm
new KCRA 3 Reports @ 5 PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new KCRA 3 Reports @ 6 PM
6:00 pm
new KCRA 3 Reports @ 6:30 PM
6:30 pm
KCRA 3 News at 7pm
7:00 pm
new The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
The Wall
Holly and Michael9:00 pm

MeTV
3.2
Gunsmoke
Box o’ Rocks1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
False Witness1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Rescue2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Closer than a Brother3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Silver Lady4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Parole Violator5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Adoption5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s New Boss6:00 pm
Happy Days
Jailhouse Rock6:30 pm
new KCRA 3 News
7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawk’s Nightmare7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober9:00 pm

KRONHD
4.1
Hot Bench
Angry Ex Orders Pistol-Whipping?1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Don’t Rent Sight Unseen!; Paradise Can Be Lonely1:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
The Opioid Addiction Ravaging America3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Love Stoned; My Daughter is Addicted to A Toxic Man4:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new KRON 4 News at 6
6:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new KRON 4 News at 8
8:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 9
9:00 pm

KRON2
4.2
Day Day Up
1:00 pm
Belle Show
3:00 pm
Little Pea’s World
4:00 pm
Bay Area Forum
4:30 pm
Linnan Story
5:00 pm
Guangzhou News Highlight
5:30 pm
sports Sports News Today
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
6:30 pm
Sky Link’s Drama Theater
7:00 pm
Sky Link’s Diamond Theater
8:00 pm
21 days Before the Wedding
9:00 pm

GETTV
4.3
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo1:00 pm
Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part2:00 pm
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy3:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Business3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride4:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal5:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon5:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation6:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka8:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Big Day8:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Choice9:00 pm

KRONDT4
4.4
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer1:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

KRONDT5
4.5
Diff’rent Strokes
Room for One More1:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Athlete1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey2:30 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished3:00 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished3:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Love Is Hell4:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Second Time Around4:30 pm
Alice
Sorry, Wrong Lips5:00 pm
Alice
Do You Take This Waitress?5:30 pm
Three’s Company
Janet’s Secret6:00 pm
Three’s Company
Father of the Bride6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Designing Women
There’s Some Black People Coming to Dinner8:00 pm
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don8:30 pm
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine9:00 pm

KPIXD
5.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
Family Feud
11-21-20172:00 pm
Judge Judy
Boiling Water Poured on High Roommate?!; Tell the Truth!2:30 pm
The People’s Court
01-14-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
Vandalism, Eviction and a Death Threat?; Bambi or Schindler’s List?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Trainer Abuses Horse?; Divorcee Stiffs the Bank4:30 pm
KPIX 5 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
KPIX 5 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
KPIX 5 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
KPIX 5 News at 7pm
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Fresh Coat8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs8:30 pm
All Rise
The Joy from Oz9:00 pm

KPIX2
5.2
Crossing Jordan
Most Likely1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
All the News Fit to Print2:00 pm
Cold Case
Sanctuary3:00 pm
Cold Case
One Night4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Grandest Jewel Thief of Them All5:00 pm
The Closer
Tijuana Brass6:00 pm
The Closer
Time Bomb7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Friendly Neighborhood Ghost8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution9:00 pm

DABL
5.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Deep Fried Edition1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Luci’s Dining Room3:00 pm
Room Service
Let’s Dine In3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Essex5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cumbria6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Dukinfield7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner9:00 pm

KVIE
6.1
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat1:00 pm
new America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light1:30 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen2:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Misunderstandings3:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Cruise3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
new BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new ViewFinder
Walkin’ California – Catalina Island7:00 pm
new Rob on the Road
7:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
new The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm

KVIE2
6.2
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship1:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac2:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen3:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain4:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen5:00 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle6:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Forests of the Maya7:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Intelligence8:00 pm
Prehistoric Road Trip
Welcome to Fossil Country9:00 pm

KVIE3
6.3
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket1:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
3:30 pm
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
4:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 55:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 65:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America6:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
9:00 pm

KVIEK
6.4
Odd Squad
Music of Sound1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 15:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage9:00 pm

KGODT
7.1
new Tamron Hall
1:00 pm
General Hospital
2:00 pm
ABC7 News Coronavirus: Getting Answers
3:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
3:30 pm
new ABC7 News 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new ABC7 News 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC7 News 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 17:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 17:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter8:00 pm

KGO35-DT2
7.2
 Cordless Iron
12:00 pm
Best of Localish
2:00 pm
Pumped
2:30 pm
More in Common
3:00 pm
Bite Size
3:30 pm
Pet Project
4:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
4:30 pm
Worth the Wait
5:00 pm
Glam Lab
5:30 pm
Cordless Iron
6:00 pm
Best of Localish
7:00 pm
Pumped
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
Pet Project
8:30 pm
More in Common
9:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
That ’70s Show
Spread Your Wings1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Son and Daughter1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Keep Yourself Alive2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream3:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me3:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House5:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas6:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie8:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Red Fired Up9:00 pm

KBTV-CD
8.1
Shanghai TV Primetime News
1:00 pm
If You Are the One
2:00 pm
CNL Family Television
3:30 pm
Current Time
4:30 pm
Balitang America
5:00 pm
TV Patrol World
5:30 pm
movie Ang Panday
6:00 pm
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
7:00 pm
CBN News
8:00 pm
Discover Vietnam With Chef Martin Yan
8:30 pm
Recipe for a Chaotic love
9:00 pm

KBTV2
8.2
 Women: Get Your Hair Back!
12:00 pm
Lose Age Spots Fast
3:00 pm
The Coin Vault
4:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
9:00 pm

KBTV3
8.3
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm

KBTV4
8.4
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
1:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
2:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
3:00 pm
Live Well, Feel Great Celebration – Tony Little
4:00 pm
Best of HSN2 – Smart Deals
5:00 pm
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
6:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale – Toy & Electronic Gifts
7:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
8:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
9:00 pm

KBTV5
8.5
Hey Mulligan
1:00 pm
The Trouble With Father
1:30 pm
Life With Elizabeth
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
2:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
3:30 pm
The Buccaneers
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 pm
I Married Joan
5:00 pm
My Little Margie
5:30 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:00 pm
Dangerous Assignment
6:30 pm
Dragnet
7:00 pm
Man With a Camera
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm

KQEDDT
9.1
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1162:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
3:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new America’s Test Kitchen
Plum and Pear Desserts7:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
Mourad, Niku Steakhouse, Causwells7:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
new The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm

KQED2
9.2
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship1:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac2:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen3:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain4:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen5:00 pm
Kid Stew
Episode 26:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands6:30 pm
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Tree of Truth8:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle
Cracking a Killer’s Code, Part 38:47 pm

KQEDW
9.3
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket1:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
3:30 pm
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
4:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 55:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 65:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America6:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm

KQEDK
9.4
Odd Squad
Music of Sound1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 15:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage9:00 pm

KXTV
10.1
General Hospital
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Serving Up BBQ Chicken Nachos from Her Home Kitchen!2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Season 17 Best Moments; Kiesza3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-22-20194:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
ABC 10 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 10 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
ABC10 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 17:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 17:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter8:00 pm

JN
10.2
Dominick Dunne
A Scandal In Hunt County1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail2:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Lonely Hearts3:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Vengeful Wives4:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Sweet Treats5:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Malignant Narcissists6:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
No Remorse7:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Collecting the Cash8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love9:00 pm

N10.3
10.3
movie  Daddy Day Camp
12:00 pm
movie Baggage Claim
2:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman4:00 pm
The Game
I Want It All and I Want It Now4:30 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
5:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
7:30 pm

QUEST
10.4
Made by Destruction
Mattresses to Knives; Potato Chip Bags to Penguin Enclosure1:00 pm
Made By Destruction
Prosthetic Hands, Countertops, and Corn1:30 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels2:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes2:30 pm
Dual Survival
Hippo Island3:01 pm
Storm Chasers
Inside the Tornado!4:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Wheels of Misfortune5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Wings, a Prayer and a Now-It-All5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Cruisin’ for a Bruisin’6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Idea, Bad Idea6:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles7:00 pm
Ax Men
The Reckoning, Part 28:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes North9:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.1
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Serving Up BBQ Chicken Nachos from Her Home Kitchen!2:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Ricky Gervais; Ester Dean; Chef Josh Elkin3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Season 17 Best Moments; Kiesza4:00 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:00 pm
new All Access
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
The Wall
Holly and Michael9:00 pm

COZI
11.2
Emergency
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Code Name: FREAK2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man to Man3:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Home Again4:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Home Again5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name6:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune8:00 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates8:30 pm
Roseanne
Sherwood Schwartz — A Loving Tribute9:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.3
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Serving Up BBQ Chicken Nachos from Her Home Kitchen!2:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Ricky Gervais; Ester Dean; Chef Josh Elkin3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Season 17 Best Moments; Kiesza4:00 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:00 pm
new All Access
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
The Wall
Holly and Michael9:00 pm

KSTSDT4
11.4
Emergency
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Code Name: FREAK2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man to Man3:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Home Again4:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Home Again5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name6:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune8:00 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates8:30 pm
Roseanne
Sherwood Schwartz — A Loving Tribute9:00 pm

KOVR-HD
13.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Love Stoned; My Daughter is Addicted to A Toxic Man2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Trainer Abuses Horse?; Divorcee Stiffs the Bank3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Vandalism, Eviction and a Death Threat?; Bambi or Schindler’s List?3:30 pm
new CBS 13 News 4 PM
4:00 pm
new CBS 13 News 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 13 News 6 PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Fresh Coat7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs7:30 pm
All Rise
The Joy from Oz8:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage9:00 pm

KOVR-HD2
13.2
Crossing Jordan
Most Likely1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
All the News Fit to Print2:00 pm
Cold Case
Sanctuary3:00 pm
Cold Case
One Night4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Grandest Jewel Thief of Them All5:00 pm
The Closer
Tijuana Brass6:00 pm
The Closer
Time Bomb7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Friendly Neighborhood Ghost8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution9:00 pm

DABL
13.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Deep Fried Edition1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Luci’s Dining Room3:00 pm
Room Service
Let’s Dine In3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Essex5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cumbria6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Dukinfield7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner9:00 pm

KDTV-DT
14.1
Hoy
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 14
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Te doy la vida
8:00 pm
Amor eterno
9:00 pm

KDTVDT
14.2
 La vecina
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Resistiré
3:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
8:00 pm

GetTV
14.3
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo1:00 pm
Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part2:00 pm
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy3:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Business3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride4:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal5:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon5:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation6:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka8:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Big Day8:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Choice9:00 pm

KDTVDT4
14.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chicago Johnny3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla4:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends5:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge6:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld7:00 pm
Oj25
Blood And A Bombshell8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest9:00 pm

TJN
14.5
Dominick Dunne
A Scandal In Hunt County1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail2:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Lonely Hearts3:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Vengeful Wives4:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Sweet Treats5:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Malignant Narcissists6:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
No Remorse7:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Collecting the Cash8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love9:00 pm

KBSVDT
15.1
 AssyriaVision
12:00 pm
AssyriaVision
6:00 pm

3ABN
16.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Vietnamese Tofu Spring Rolls2:00 pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Apple Pie Sticks2:30 pm
Liberty Insider
Trial By Fire3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:30 pm
Canvassback Impact
4:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
God’S Prophetic Timetable5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
More Than Conquerors7:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder8:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm

K16IW
16.10
Local Programming Popopo! Let’s All Play
1:20 pm
Best Lovers
1:50 pm
MBC News Today
2:25 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
3:25 pm
I Live Alone
4:00 pm
20th Century Boy And Girl
5:25 pm
Victory Tomorrow
6:40 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
7:20 pm
new MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WALK
16.11
Think Big
1:00 pm
iShine KNECT
1:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
2:00 pm
new PIJN News
2:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
3:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:00 pm
Wretched TV
4:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
5:00 pm
Word Pictures
6:00 pm
The Way of the Master
7:00 pm
You Matter
7:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
9:00 pm

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 All Day with CMC-USA
7:00 am
Drive Time USA
3:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
16.3
Mary Diaz Show
1:00 pm
Chuy Gomez Show
4:00 pm
CMC Music News
6:00 pm
Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm

K16IW-D4
16.4
A los pies de Jesús
1:00 pm
Remedios caseros
1:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Primicias
3:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
3:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
4:00 pm
Sabores
5:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 pm
Joven de hoy
6:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
7:00 pm
Ciencia 360
7:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
8:00 pm
Salud Total
9:00 pm

GodTV
16.5
Better Man Event, Orlando Florida
1:00 pm
Studio 5
2:00 pm
Local Programming Roots & Reflections – Barry Segal
3:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 pm
CfAN TV
4:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
4:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 pm
God at Work
5:30 pm
Order My Steps
6:00 pm
Creation Fest Extra
6:30 pm
CBN Christian World News
7:00 pm
Freshwind
7:30 pm
God at Work
9:00 pm

K16IW-D6
16.6
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
The Green Room
3:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Program
10:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
movie  Gladiators Seven
12:00 pm
27 Memory Lane
2:00 pm
movie The Last Resort
4:00 pm
movie Arcadia Bay
5:30 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming
10:00 pm

KQSL-LD
17.1
Financial Issues
1:00 pm
The John Ankerberg Show
3:00 pm
Wretched TV
3:30 pm
Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
4:00 pm
Give Me an Answer
4:30 pm
Joni and Friends
5:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Pathway to Victory
6:30 pm
Focus Today With Perry Atkinson
7:00 pm
The Watchman
8:00 pm
Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
8:30 pm
Wretched TV
9:00 pm

CMC-USA
17.2
 All Day with CMC-USA
7:00 am
Drive Time USA
3:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm

CMC
17.3
Mary Diaz Show
1:00 pm
Chuy Gomez Show
4:00 pm
CMC Music News
6:00 pm
Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm

KQSL-LD4
17.4
Life Enrichment
1:00 pm
Life Enrichment
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:30 pm
Humanitarian Program
3:00 pm
Life Enrichment
3:30 pm
Life Enrichment
4:00 pm
Life Enrichment
4:30 pm
Life Enrichment
5:00 pm
Life Enrichment
5:30 pm
700 Club
6:00 pm
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
7:00 pm
The Urban Alternative With Dr.Tony Evans
7:30 pm
Faith Chicago
8:00 pm
Faithwire
8:30 pm
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
9:00 pm

KQSL-LD5
17.5
Shoe Shopping With Jane
1:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
7:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
8:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
9:00 pm

KQSL-LD6
17.6
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
The Green Room
3:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm

KQSL-LD8
17.8
 Tzu Chi Drama: Little Sister
12:30 pm
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
No More Dentures
2:30 pm
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:30 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
4:00 pm
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 pm
Saigon TV News
5:30 pm
TV Patrol/Balitang America News Hour
6:00 pm
Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Chinese News at 8
8:00 pm
Chinese News at 8:30
8:30 pm
All Is Well
9:00 pm

KUVS-DT
19.1
Hoy
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 19
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Te doy la vida
8:00 pm
Amor eterno
9:00 pm

KUVS
19.2
Hoy
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 19
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Te doy la vida
8:00 pm
Amor eterno
9:00 pm

KUVSB
19.3
movie  Daddy Day Camp
12:00 pm
movie Baggage Claim
2:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman4:00 pm
The Game
I Want It All and I Want It Now4:30 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
5:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
7:30 pm

KUVSDT4
19.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chicago Johnny3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla4:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends5:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge6:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld7:00 pm
Oj25
Blood And A Bombshell8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest9:00 pm

KOFYD
20.1
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Road to Hell1:00 pm
Who Wants To Be A Millionaire?
2:00 pm
Who Wants To Be A Millionaire?
2:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
This Could Destroy Our Life Together3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Let Me Take This Off First4:00 pm
new Maury
After 28 Years Of Lies… Is This Man My Dad Or Not?5:00 pm
Maury
Help Us…Our Teens Are Oversexed and Out of Control6:00 pm
new ABC7 News on KOFY 7PM
7:00 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person8:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck9:00 pm

THIS TV
20.2
movie Carrie
1:00 pm
movie Dressed to Kill
3:00 pm
movie Child’s Play
5:00 pm
movie The Woods
7:00 pm
movie Carrie
9:00 pm

KOFYDT3
20.3
movie The Rose of Sharon
1:00 pm
movie Breaking the Press
3:00 pm
movie Fury to Freedom
5:00 pm
movie Fury to Freedom
7:00 pm
movie The Theory of Everything
9:00 pm

KOFY4
20.4
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Jefa Status
2:00 pm
Pinkafe
2:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
3:00 pm
Casa Y Estilo Internacinal
4:00 pm
WOW, I Never Knew That
4:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
5:00 pm
LATV Sessions
5:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
6:00 pm
Politica Ya
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
American Latino
8:30 pm
LatiNation
9:00 pm

FUNROADS
20.8
RV Road Test
1:00 pm
The RVers
1:30 pm
Our California
2:00 pm
Great Getaways
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Discover Wisconsin
3:30 pm
At Your Leisure
4:00 pm
sports King of the Road
4:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:00 pm
That’s Boating
5:30 pm
Distant Roads
6:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
6:30 pm
A Taste of History
7:00 pm
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
7:30 pm
sports Traveling Golfer
8:00 pm
The Jet Set
8:30 pm
RV Road Test
9:00 pm

KRCBDT
22.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat1:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop2:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let’s Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
The Day
6:30 pm
MotorWeek
Episode 39447:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Dog Dish Stand, Gas Lantern7:30 pm
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius8:00 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)9:00 pm

CREATE
22.2
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork1:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Fall1:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 62:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes3:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain5:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Frankenmuth – Michigan’s Little Bavaria7:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons8:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain9:00 pm

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
Hoy
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 19
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Te doy la vida
8:00 pm
Amor eterno
9:00 pm

KEZT-CD2
23.2
 La vecina
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Resistiré
3:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
8:00 pm

KEZT-CD3
23.3
movie  Daddy Day Camp
12:00 pm
movie Baggage Claim
2:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman4:00 pm
The Game
I Want It All and I Want It Now4:30 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
5:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
7:30 pm

KEZT-CD4
23.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chicago Johnny3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla4:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends5:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge6:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld7:00 pm
Oj25
Blood And A Bombshell8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest9:00 pm

KQETH
25.1
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1162:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
3:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new America’s Test Kitchen
Plum and Pear Desserts7:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
Mourad, Niku Steakhouse, Causwells7:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
new The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm

KQET2
25.2
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship1:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac2:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen3:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain4:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen5:00 pm
Kid Stew
Episode 26:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands6:30 pm
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Tree of Truth8:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle
Cracking a Killer’s Code, Part 38:47 pm

KQET3
25.3
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket1:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
3:30 pm
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
4:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 55:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 65:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America6:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm

KQET
25.4
Odd Squad
Music of Sound1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 15:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage9:00 pm

KTSF-DT
26.1
 Tzu Chi Drama: Little Sister
12:30 pm
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
No More Dentures
2:30 pm
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:30 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
4:00 pm
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 pm
Saigon TV News
5:30 pm
TV Patrol/Balitang America News Hour
6:00 pm
Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Chinese News at 8
8:00 pm
Chinese News at 8:30
8:30 pm
All Is Well
9:00 pm

KTSF-DT
26.2
 Tzu Chi Drama: Little Sister
12:30 pm
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
No More Dentures
2:30 pm
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:30 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
4:00 pm
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 pm
Saigon TV News
5:30 pm
TV Patrol/Balitang America News Hour
6:00 pm
Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Chinese News at 8
8:00 pm
Chinese News at 8:30
8:30 pm
All Is Well
9:00 pm

KTSF3
26.3
No Second Chance
1:25 pm
High Kick
2:00 pm
movie What Is Love
2:35 pm
Bad Love
3:40 pm
Broadcasting on Your Side
4:30 pm
Human Documentary
5:55 pm
Make Your Wish
7:00 pm
new MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
1pm News
1:00 pm
San Khau Viet
2:00 pm
Travel
3:00 pm
Children Program – E/I
3:30 pm
Local Programming Con Gai Nha Nguoi
4:30 pm
Home Shopping
5:30 pm
6pm News
6:00 pm
Sport News
7:15 pm
Ban Con
8:00 pm
Viet Nam Dat Nuoc Con Nguoi
9:00 pm

KTSF
26.6
shopping with VSTV
1:00 pm
Daily Tip
2:00 pm
Children’s Program
2:30 pm
Music
3:00 pm
Good Deal with Dave Lieberman
4:00 pm
movie Chay tron thanx xuan
5:00 pm
Rang Chieu Am Ap
5:30 pm
Sitcom
6:00 pm
Travel Show
6:30 pm
Nhang co gai trong thanh pho
7:00 pm
News
8:00 pm
movie Chay tron thanx xuan
9:00 pm

TTV
27.1
TV Shopping
1:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
2:00 pm
TV Shopping
3:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
4:00 pm
TV Shopping
5:00 pm
TV Shopping
6:00 pm
FCI News Catch!
7:00 pm
TV Shopping
8:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
9:00 pm

KFTL
28.1
Featured News
1:00 pm
King of Food
1:30 pm
Oriental Medicine
2:30 pm
Nang Rai Tee Rak
3:00 pm
Balitang America
4:00 pm
TV Patrol World
4:30 pm
Tasya Fantasya
5:00 pm
Little Chestnut’s World
6:00 pm
Science Around Us
6:30 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
7:00 pm
Phoenix News
8:00 pm
If You Are the One
8:30 pm

SAB
28.10
Police Surgeon
Web of Guilt1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Shoeless Engineer1:30 pm
Naked City
The S.S. American Dream2:00 pm
Route 66
How Much a Pound Is Albatross3:00 pm
movie The Savage Wild
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
It’s Still Magic6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of Decision6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Sunmakers – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Sunmakers – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Missing9:00 pm

KFTL
28.15
 Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
On the Rise
Gary Kyle5:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
6:00 pm
Video Jukebox
6:30 pm
On the Rise
Gary Kyle8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:00 pm

HSN
28.2
Christmas In July Sale- Mr. Christmas
1:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
2:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
3:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
4:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Electronics Gifts
5:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
6:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
8:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
9:00 pm

KFTL-CD3
28.3
Made by Destruction
Mattresses to Knives; Potato Chip Bags to Penguin Enclosure1:00 pm
Made By Destruction
Prosthetic Hands, Countertops, and Corn1:30 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels2:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes2:30 pm
Dual Survival
Hippo Island3:01 pm
Storm Chasers
Inside the Tornado!4:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Wheels of Misfortune5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Wings, a Prayer and a Now-It-All5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Cruisin’ for a Bruisin’6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Idea, Bad Idea6:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles7:00 pm
Ax Men
The Reckoning, Part 28:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes North9:00 pm

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm

KFTL
28.5
Motorhead Garage
1:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
1:30 pm
OPGI
2:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
2:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
3:00 pm
Cruise-In
4:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
V8TV
6:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
6:30 pm
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm

KFTL
28.6
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
1:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
2:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
3:00 pm
Live Well, Feel Great Celebration – Tony Little
4:00 pm
Best of HSN2 – Smart Deals
5:00 pm
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
6:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale – Toy & Electronic Gifts
7:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
8:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
9:00 pm

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Program
12:00 am

ION HD
29.1
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Raising Caine2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
You May Now Kill the Bride3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Ambush4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
All In5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
To Kill a Predator6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tunnel Vision7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rock and a Hard Place8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home9:00 pm

qubo
29.2
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Marvin’s Breakfast Jam; The Iron Claw1:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Rear Bus Window; Et Tu, Newte?1:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Disappearing Act; And The Weiner Is…2:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Who’s Your Paddy?; Snerd Envy2:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jake and the Big Book; Blacktrunk’s Magic Treasure3:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Key; Grotto for One3:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia4:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen4:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets a Raise; Bonhomme Paddington; Everything Comes to Those Who Wait5:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington’s Puzzle5:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out6:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber’s Mystery Tour7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony9:00 pm

ION Plus
29.3
On the Spot
Extreme Sports; Inventions; Problems & Solutions1:00 pm
On the Spot
Supernatural; Untold History; The World in Numbers1:30 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov2:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle3:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician4:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole5:00 pm
The Listener
Vanished6:00 pm
The Listener
Jericho7:00 pm
The Listener
Desperate Hours8:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For9:00 pm

SHOP
29.4
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
The Hard Truth
3:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Relief From Inflammation
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm

QVC
29.5
Ambernoon II by Dr. Erum Ilyas- Sun Protective Clo
1:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
2:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
4:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
9:00 pm

HSN
29.6
Christmas In July Sale- Mr. Christmas
1:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
2:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
3:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
4:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Electronics Gifts
5:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
6:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
8:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
9:00 pm

KMAX-DT
31.1
The Doctors
The Doctors Investigate: The Cannabis Café!1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Twin Brother Betrayal2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
America Says
Yogis vs. Competitive Eaters3:30 pm
The People’s Court
01-14-20194:00 pm
Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Break-In and Bite5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Boiling Water Poured on High Roommate?!; Tell the Truth!5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Quinceanera Party Fail?!; Rabbit Hutch Crunch!6:00 pm
new CBS13 News on CW31
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 68:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm

LAFFTV
31.2
That ’70s Show
Spread Your Wings1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Son and Daughter1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Keep Yourself Alive2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream3:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me3:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House5:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas6:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie8:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Red Fired Up9:00 pm

COMET
31.3
movie  Hello Mary Lou: Prom Night II
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Valerie 232:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Blood Brothers3:00 pm
Sliders
Desert Storm4:00 pm
Sliders
Dragonslide5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Runaway6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
8 1/2 Months7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six of One8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Ties That Bind9:00 pm

Stadium
31.4
new Against the Odds
Lewis Hamilton1:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Jack Nicklaus1:30 pm
sports Change the Game
2:00 pm
new Stadium Extra
3:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
3:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 24:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 15:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 26:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:30 pm
sports Change the Game
9:00 pm

KMAXDT5
31.5
Stand Up Nashville!
1:00 pm
Hee Haw
2:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
3:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
4:00 pm
Opry
5:00 pm
movie TBA
6:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm

KSTV
32
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm

KMTPDT
32.1
Learning Continues High
1:00 pm
Learning Continues High
1:30 pm
NASA TV
2:00 pm
NASA TV
2:30 pm
K-Pop
3:00 pm
K-Pop
3:30 pm
K-Pop
4:00 pm
K-Pop
4:30 pm
K-Pop
5:00 pm
K-Pop
5:30 pm
new News-World Channel
6:00 pm
News Talk -World Channel
6:30 pm
K-Pop
7:00 pm
K-Pop
7:30 pm
DW
8:00 pm
DW
8:30 pm
DW
9:00 pm

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel
1:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel
1:00 am

ARTS
32.5
movie Familiar Wife 20
1:00 pm
Local Programming Weekly Economic Review 901
2:30 pm
Mainland News Dissector 659
3:00 pm
Cartoon: Turtle Hero 6
3:30 pm
You’re So Pretty 19
4:00 pm
Parants must learn (19-20)
5:00 pm
NTD Taiwan News
5:25 pm
Local Programming Focus Talk Live Call-In
6:30 pm
NTD World News
7:30 pm
Weekly Economic Review 901
8:00 pm
Jiang Feng Time
8:30 pm
You’re So Pretty 20
9:00 pm

KPOP
32.6
Simply KPOP
1:00 pm
KPOP Time
2:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
3:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
3:30 pm
Pops in Seoul
4:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
4:30 pm
KPOP Time
5:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
6:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
6:30 pm
Simply KPOP
7:00 pm
KPOP Time
8:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
9:00 pm

KCSOHD
33.1
new Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticiero 33
6:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm

KCSO
33.2
new Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticiero 33
6:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm

KCSO
33.3
Grimm
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
Profiler
3:00 pm
Covert Affairs
4:00 pm
Law & order
5:00 pm
movie Pelicula
6:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
8:30 pm
Law & order
9:00 pm

LightTV
33.4
movie Clambake
1:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ugly Duckling3:30 pm
Green Acres
The Good Old Days4:00 pm
Green Acres
One of Our Assemblymen Is Missing4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
Here and Now6:00 pm
Heartland
A Horse With No Rider7:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks
8:00 pm

LXNET
33.5
 LX Network Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KACA
34.1
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
The Green Room
3:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm

KICUH
36.1
Divorce Court
Deborah Smith v. Bob Smith Jr1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Tionna Mader v. Bradon Chapman1:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia2:00 pm
The Real
Tameka “Tiny” Harris; Neil Brown, Jr.3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
America Says
Yogis vs. Competitive Eaters4:30 pm
new Extra
5:00 pm
new TMZ Live
5:30 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
new The 7pm News on KTVU Plus
7:00 pm
new The 7:30pm News on KTVU Plus
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale8:00 pm
Modern Family
Arrested8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation9:00 pm

KEMS
36.2
Live Info Show
1:10 pm
KBS News Plaza
2:20 pm
Bistro K
3:20 pm
Local Programming Hometown Report
4:50 pm
Home For Summer
5:50 pm
Boss in the Mirror
6:30 pm
KBS News Plaza
7:40 pm
Doctor Prisoner
8:40 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
World Insight With Tian Wei
1:15 pm
Global Business
2:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
2:30 pm
World Today
3:00 pm
Icon
3:30 pm
The Heat
4:00 pm
World Today
4:30 pm
Global Business
5:00 pm
World Today
6:00 pm
China 24
6:30 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 pm
Global Watch
9:00 pm

DECADES
36.4
Newhart
Telethon Man1:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Not with My Sister, You Pig1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Who’s the Fairest?2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Father Christmas2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Milton Berle, Jackie Wilson, and More3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
5:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bette Davis and Peggy Wood6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Two Faces of Rob7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Game Called on Account of Marriage8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Amnesia8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm

KICU
36.5
movie Clambake
1:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ugly Duckling3:30 pm
Green Acres
The Good Old Days4:00 pm
Green Acres
One of Our Assemblymen Is Missing4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
Here and Now6:00 pm
Heartland
A Horse With No Rider7:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks
8:00 pm

KCNS
38.1
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
1:00 pm
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 pm
Richard French Live
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
4:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 pm
Clean Air NOW!
6:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
6:30 pm
Grow Hair Fast!
7:30 pm
At-Home Leg Massage
8:00 pm
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
9:00 pm

SINO
38.2
Follow Me
1:00 pm
Fruit Ice Cream
1:30 pm
Head Above Water
2:00 pm
Notes for Life
3:00 pm
Afternoon News from Taiwan
4:05 pm
I Love to Ruminate
5:00 pm
Saga China
5:30 pm
Sino’s Cantonese News
6:00 pm
Evening News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
Today is Another Day
8:00 pm
What And What A Cool Summer
9:00 pm

KCNS
38.3
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
1:00 pm
Mypillow With Mike Lindell
2:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 pm
Sorrento Italian Silver
4:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Premiere: Glycine Watches
8:00 pm
Jc Sunny Accessories & More
9:00 pm

ESTR
38.4
movie Duelo de Texanos
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm

NTDTV
38.5
movie Familiar Wife 20
1:00 pm
Local Programming Weekly Economic Review 901
2:30 pm
Mainland News Dissector 659
3:00 pm
Cartoon: Turtle Hero 6
3:30 pm
You’re So Pretty 19
4:00 pm
Parants must learn (19-20)
5:00 pm
NTD Taiwan News
5:25 pm
Local Programming Focus Talk Live Call-In
6:30 pm
NTD World News
7:30 pm
Weekly Economic Review 901
8:00 pm
Jiang Feng Time
8:30 pm
You’re So Pretty 20
9:00 pm

KTXLH
40.1
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former roommate1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Deborah Smith v. Bob Smith Jr2:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 2213:00 pm
new TMZ
3:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
4:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
4:30 pm
new FOX40 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new FOX40 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new FOX40 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
FOX40 News at 7 pm
7:00 pm
9-1-1
Malfunction8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Awakening9:00 pm

ANTEN
40.2
Diff’rent Strokes
Room for One More1:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Athlete1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey2:30 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished3:00 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished3:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Love Is Hell4:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Second Time Around4:30 pm
Alice
Sorry, Wrong Lips5:00 pm
Alice
Do You Take This Waitress?5:30 pm
Three’s Company
Janet’s Secret6:00 pm
Three’s Company
Father of the Bride6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Designing Women
There’s Some Black People Coming to Dinner8:00 pm
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don8:30 pm
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine9:00 pm

KTXL3
40.3
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer1:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

KTNC
42.1
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm

KTNC2
42.2
Problemas y soluciones
1:00 pm
Punto de luz
2:00 pm
Nuestro Tiempo
3:00 pm
Problemas y soluciones
4:00 pm
Congreso de la Fe/ Hechos Reales
5:00 pm
Problemas y soluciones
6:00 pm
Retratos de la Familia
7:00 pm
Rompiendo el silencio
8:00 pm
YPG/ Conexión Joven
9:00 pm

KBCWD
44.1
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former roommate1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Twin Brother Betrayal2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-31-20193:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s New Boots4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn4:30 pm
The People’s Court
5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
11-21-20176:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Kara-te Kid7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 68:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm

Comet
44.2
movie  Hello Mary Lou: Prom Night II
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Valerie 232:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Blood Brothers3:00 pm
Sliders
Desert Storm4:00 pm
Sliders
Dragonslide5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Runaway6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
8 1/2 Months7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six of One8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Ties That Bind9:00 pm

KBCWDT3
44.3
Gunsmoke
Box o’ Rocks1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
False Witness1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Rescue2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Closer than a Brother3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Silver Lady4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Parole Violator5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Adoption5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s New Boss6:00 pm
Happy Days
Jailhouse Rock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Exorcism7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawk’s Nightmare7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober9:00 pm

KBCWDT4
44.4
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:30 pm
We Heart Animals
8:00 pm
We Heart Animals
8:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm

KBCWDT5
44.5
Stand Up Nashville!
1:00 pm
Hee Haw
2:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
3:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
4:00 pm
Opry
5:00 pm
movie TBA
6:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm

K02QX-D
45.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Vietnamese Tofu Spring Rolls2:00 pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Apple Pie Sticks2:30 pm
Liberty Insider
Trial By Fire3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:30 pm
Canvassback Impact
4:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
God’S Prophetic Timetable5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
More Than Conquerors7:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder8:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm

K02QX-D2
45.2
Better Man Event, Orlando Florida
1:00 pm
Studio 5
2:00 pm
Local Programming Roots & Reflections – Barry Segal
3:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 pm
CfAN TV
4:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
4:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 pm
God at Work
5:30 pm
Order My Steps
6:00 pm
Creation Fest Extra
6:30 pm
CBN Christian World News
7:00 pm
Freshwind
7:30 pm
God at Work
9:00 pm

K02QX-D3
45.3
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
The Green Room
3:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm

K02QX-D4
45.4
A los pies de Jesús
1:00 pm
Remedios caseros
1:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Primicias
3:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
3:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
4:00 pm
Sabores
5:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 pm
Joven de hoy
6:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
7:00 pm
Ciencia 360
7:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
8:00 pm
Salud Total
9:00 pm

K02QX-D5
45.5
Ambernoon II by Dr. Erum Ilyas- Sun Protective Clo
1:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
2:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
4:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
9:00 pm

K02QX-D6
45.6
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
The Green Room
3:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Program
10:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
movie  Gladiators Seven
12:00 pm
27 Memory Lane
2:00 pm
movie The Last Resort
4:00 pm
movie Arcadia Bay
5:30 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm

KSTS-DT
48.1
new Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
6:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm

KSTSE
48.2
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
Caso cerrado
5:00 pm
Profiler
6:00 pm
Covert Affairs
7:00 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm
movie Pelicula
9:00 pm

KNTV3
48.3
new Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
6:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm

KSTSDT5
48.5
 LX Network Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

MMAX
49.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm

KSAO2
49.2
Police Surgeon
Web of Guilt1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Shoeless Engineer1:30 pm
Naked City
The S.S. American Dream2:00 pm
Route 66
How Much a Pound Is Albatross3:00 pm
movie The Savage Wild
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
It’s Still Magic6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of Decision6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Sunmakers – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Sunmakers – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Missing9:00 pm

KSAO
49.3
Motorhead Garage
1:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
1:30 pm
OPGI
2:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
2:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
3:00 pm
Cruise-In
4:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
V8TV
6:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
6:30 pm
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KSAO
49.7
 Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
On the Rise
Gary Kyle5:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
6:00 pm
Video Jukebox
6:30 pm
On the Rise
Gary Kyle8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:00 pm

KEMODT
50.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm

KEMODT2
50.2
sports  Fútbol: La Liga: Sevilla vs. SD Eibar
Sevilla vs. SD Eibar12:50 pm
new The Locker Room
3:00 pm
Local Programming sports Fútbol: La Liga: Sevilla vs. SD Eibar
Sevilla vs. SD Eibar4:20 pm
sports The Locker Room
6:30 pm
sports 90 in 30: Villarreal vs. Barcelona
Villarreal vs. Barcelona7:30 pm
sports 90 in 30: Fenerbahçe vs. Goztepe
Fenerbahçe vs. Goztepe8:00 pm
new Juego Abierto
8:30 pm
sports Fútbol turco: Süper Lig: Kayserispor vs. Besiktas
Kayserispor vs. Besiktas9:00 pm

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm

EVINE
50.4
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
1:00 pm
Mypillow With Mike Lindell
2:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 pm
Sorrento Italian Silver
4:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Premiere: Glycine Watches
8:00 pm
Jc Sunny Accessories & More
9:00 pm

KMSX
51.1
 God Measures Our Faith
12:30 pm
I Will Do It
1:30 pm
Lecture on 1 John
2:00 pm
The Lamplight
3:00 pm
Wednesday Service – Live
3:50 pm
Testimony Today
5:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
Blamelessness
8:00 pm
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
9:00 pm

KMSX
51.4
 God Measures Our Faith
12:30 pm
I Will Do It
1:30 pm
Lecture on 1 John
2:00 pm
The Lamplight
3:00 pm
Wednesday Service – Live
3:50 pm
Testimony Today
5:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
Blamelessness
8:00 pm
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
9:00 pm

KDTS
52.1
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
The Green Room
3:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm

KQED+
54.1
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship1:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac2:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen3:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain4:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen5:00 pm
Kid Stew
Episode 26:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands6:30 pm
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Tree of Truth8:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle
Cracking a Killer’s Code, Part 38:47 pm

KQEH2
54.2
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1162:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
3:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new America’s Test Kitchen
Plum and Pear Desserts7:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
Mourad, Niku Steakhouse, Causwells7:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
new The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm

KQEHW
54.3
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket1:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
3:30 pm
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
4:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 55:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 65:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America6:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm

KQEHK
54.4
Odd Squad
Music of Sound1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 15:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage9:00 pm

KQEHW
54.5
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket1:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
3:30 pm
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
4:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 55:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 65:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America6:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm

KQCAD
58.1
new Maury
After 28 Years Of Lies… Is This Man My Dad Or Not?1:00 pm
Maury
Help Us…Our Teens Are Oversexed and Out of Control2:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
3:00 pm
new Extra
3:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Rachel Has a Baby4:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Rachel Has a Baby4:30 pm
Mom
Godzilla and a Sprig of Mint5:00 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Colonization Application6:30 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale7:00 pm
Modern Family
Arrested7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Kara-te Kid8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck9:00 pm

KQCAD
58.2
Nash Bridges
Javelin Catcher1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vanishing Act2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Key Witness4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape7:00 pm
Star Trek
By Any Other Name8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Eye of the Beholder9:00 pm

ESTRL
58.3
movie Duelo de Texanos
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
KCRA 3 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm

MCAET
59
Explore Documentary
1:00 pm
Mock Trial Finals
1:30 pm
Local Legends: Sam Farr
3:30 pm
Bohemian Soul
4:00 pm
Part 3: Csumb Women In Agtech Panel
5:00 pm
Monterey Bay Aquarium
6:00 pm
Explore Documentary
7:00 pm
Mock Trial Finals
7:30 pm

KPJKH
60.1
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Primal Grill1:00 pm
American Woodshop
The Wall Desk and Room Organizer1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly2:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Tool Chest Makers2:30 pm
Native Planet
Mexico3:00 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
4:30 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
new NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
France 24
6:30 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Australia7:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Alaska Off The Grid7:30 pm
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection
8:00 pm
Silent Witness
Falling Angels – Part 29:00 pm

KPJK2
60.2
France 24 International News
1:00 pm
France 24 International News
2:00 pm
The France 24 Debate
3:10 pm
Local Programming The France 24 Debate
6:10 pm
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 pm

KPJKDT3
60.3
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
3:30 pm
Local Programming new Journeys in Japan
4:30 pm
Local Programming new Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
Local Programming new Document 72 Hours
6:30 pm
Local Programming Darwin’s Amazing Animals
7:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
8:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm

KPJKDT4
60.4
DW News
1:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
3:02 pm
Close Up
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
5:02 pm
sports Kickoff! The Bundesliga Highlights
5:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
6:15 pm
The Day: News in Review
7:02 pm
sports Kickoff! The Bundesliga Highlights
7:30 pm
Local Programming Close Up
8:30 pm
The Day: News in Review
9:02 pm

NHK World
60.5
Samaqan: Water Stories
The Gulf Story, Pt. 11:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Take Down1:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Measuring Up2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Rocky Barstad2:30 pm
Native Planet
Mexico3:00 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2054:30 pm
AWA O GBÉ: An African Adventure
5:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Apsaalooke7:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
8:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Alien Visitors8:30 pm
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.1
 La vecina
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Resistiré
3:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
8:00 pm

KTFKD
64.2
 La vecina
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Resistiré
3:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
8:00 pm

getTV
64.3
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo1:00 pm
Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part2:00 pm
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy3:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Business3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride4:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal5:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon5:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation6:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka8:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Big Day8:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Choice9:00 pm

GRIT
64.4
Laramie
The Replacement1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid4:30 pm
movie The Battle at Apache Pass
5:00 pm
movie The Stand at Apache River
7:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
9:00 pm

ION HD
65.1
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Raising Caine2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
You May Now Kill the Bride3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Ambush4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
All In5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
To Kill a Predator6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tunnel Vision7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rock and a Hard Place8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home9:00 pm

qubo
65.2
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Marvin’s Breakfast Jam; The Iron Claw1:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Rear Bus Window; Et Tu, Newte?1:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Disappearing Act; And The Weiner Is…2:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Who’s Your Paddy?; Snerd Envy2:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jake and the Big Book; Blacktrunk’s Magic Treasure3:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Key; Grotto for One3:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia4:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen4:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets a Raise; Bonhomme Paddington; Everything Comes to Those Who Wait5:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington’s Puzzle5:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out6:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber’s Mystery Tour7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony9:00 pm

ION Plus
65.3
On the Spot
Extreme Sports; Inventions; Problems & Solutions1:00 pm
On the Spot
Supernatural; Untold History; The World in Numbers1:30 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov2:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle3:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician4:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole5:00 pm
The Listener
Vanished6:00 pm
The Listener
Jericho7:00 pm
The Listener
Desperate Hours8:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For9:00 pm

SHOP
65.4
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
The Hard Truth
3:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Relief From Inflammation
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm

HSN
65.5
Christmas In July Sale- Mr. Christmas
1:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
2:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
3:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
4:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Electronics Gifts
5:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
6:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
8:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
9:00 pm

QVC
65.6
Ambernoon II by Dr. Erum Ilyas- Sun Protective Clo
1:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
2:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
4:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
9:00 pm

KFSF-DT
66.1
 La vecina
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Resistiré
3:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
8:00 pm

UNIV
66.2
Hoy
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Te doy la vida
8:00 pm
Amor eterno
9:00 pm

BOUNC
66.3
movie  Daddy Day Camp
12:00 pm
movie Baggage Claim
2:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman4:00 pm
The Game
I Want It All and I Want It Now4:30 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
5:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
7:30 pm

GRIT
66.4
Laramie
The Replacement1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid4:30 pm
movie The Battle at Apache Pass
5:00 pm
movie The Stand at Apache River
7:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
9:00 pm

KFSF
66.5
Dominick Dunne
A Scandal In Hunt County1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail2:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Lonely Hearts3:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Vengeful Wives4:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Sweet Treats5:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Malignant Narcissists6:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
No Remorse7:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Collecting the Cash8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love9:00 pm

KTLNDT
68.1
Nash Bridges
Javelin Catcher1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vanishing Act2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Key Witness4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape7:00 pm
Star Trek
By Any Other Name8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Eye of the Beholder9:00 pm

CoolTV
68.2
Gunsmoke
Box o’ Rocks1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
False Witness1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Rescue2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Closer than a Brother3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Silver Lady4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Parole Violator5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Adoption5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s New Boss6:00 pm
Happy Days
Jailhouse Rock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Exorcism7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawk’s Nightmare7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober9:00 pm

SBN
68.3
Gunsmoke
Box o’ Rocks1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
False Witness1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Rescue2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Closer than a Brother3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Silver Lady4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Parole Violator5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Adoption5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s New Boss6:00 pm
Happy Days
Jailhouse Rock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Exorcism7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawk’s Nightmare7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober9:00 pm

SBN
68.4
new Color & Karat Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.