Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Oakland, CA 94624  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Oakland, CA 94624. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA

All   12:00 pm12:30 pm (ON AIR)1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm

KAXTD1
1.1
Ramayan
12:00 pm
Upanishad Ganga
12:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Guftagoo
4:00 pm

KAXTD10
1.10
Matiné al mediodía
12:00 pm
Matiné al mediodía
12:30 pm
Matiné al mediodía
1:00 pm
Matiné al mediodía
1:30 pm
Matiné al mediodía
2:00 pm
Matiné al mediodía
2:30 pm
Programa infantil
3:00 pm
Documentales
3:30 pm
Documentales
4:00 pm

KAXTD11
1.11
  new    Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show 
1:00 pm

KAXTD12
1.12
VN Anthem News
12:00 pm
Weekend 24
1:00 pm
Music
2:00 pm
Cooking
3:00 pm
Children World
3:30 pm
Weekend Music 
4:00 pm

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music 
1:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
Operation Smile
12:00 pm
Tulsa, Make $$ In Real Estate
1:00 pm
Nuvo Lazlo
1:30 pm
Tulsa, Make $$ In Real Estate
2:00 pm
Truth In History
2:30 pm
SkyWatch TV
3:00 pm
Joel Osteen
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
1:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
4:00 pm

KAXTD4
1.4
Talk Show Shopping
12:00 pm
Cai Luong
12:30 pm
Tu Vi
1:00 pm
Hai Kich Am Thuc
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
2:00 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
3:00 pm
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
3:30 pm
Khoa Hoc Magic
4:00 pm

KAXTD5
1.5
Tin Tuc
12:00 pm
Phong su Cong Dong
12:30 pm
Vao Bep
1:00 pm
Chuyen LA
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Phim Truyen
2:30 pm
Phim Truyen
3:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
3:30 pm
Tin Giai Tri
4:00 pm

KAXTD6
1.6
Weekend News
12:00 pm
Talk Show
12:30 pm
Teen Music
1:00 pm
Law in Real Life
1:30 pm
Weekend Movies
2:00 pm
Weekend Movies
2:30 pm
Weekend News
3:00 pm
Cartoon
3:30 pm
Weekend News
4:00 pm

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Sunday Worship
12:00 pm
Life in the World
1:00 pm
Words of Life in a World
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
SC: Rev. Tong Liu -- A Life of Victory
2:30 pm
Life of Science and Christian Faith
3:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
4:00 pm

KAXTD9
1.9
Taiwan News Connection
12:00 pm
Taiwan News Connection
12:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
1:00 pm
Moment of Serenity
1:30 pm
CWN World News
2:00 pm
River of Notes
2:30 pm
Follow the Music
3:00 pm
Follow the Music
3:30 pm
Seraph Plan
4:00 pm

KTVUH
2.1
  sports    NFL Football: San Francisco 49ers at Kansas City Chiefs
San Francisco 49ers at Kansas City Chiefs10:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Dallas Cowboys at Seattle Seahawks
Dallas Cowboys at Seattle Seahawks1:00 pm
  sports   The OT 
4:00 pm

LATV
2.2
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
Perspectiva Nacional
4:00 pm

Movie
2.3
  movie    Absence of Malice
11:30 am
  movie   Suspect 
2:00 pm

BUZZR
2.4
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
1:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
1:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Super Password
3:30 pm
Password Plus
4:00 pm

KCRA-DT
3.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf: Tour Championship
Tour Championship10:30 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Running Wild3:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-23-20183:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America 
4:00 pm

MeTV
3.2
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Every Boy Does It Once12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Vote for Brady1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Smile, You're on Mars Camera2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sweepstakes2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Quick Before It Sinks3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Castaway Pictures Presents3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Agonized Labor4:00 pm

KRONHD
4.1
Solar for America with PetersenDean
12:00 pm
Solar for America with PetersenDean
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Wholesale Real Estate
4:00 pm

KRON2
4.2
Today's Asia
12:00 pm
Cross Strait Affairs
12:30 pm
Sing China Season III
1:00 pm
Back to field Season I 
3:00 pm

GETTV
4.3
  movie    Belly of the Beast
11:50 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout4:00 pm

KRON
4.4
  movie    4 for Texas
11:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
2:00 pm
  movie   Drums Across the River 
4:00 pm

KPIXD
5.1
  sports    NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Miami Dolphins
Oakland Raiders at Miami Dolphins10:00 am
  sports   5th Quarter
2:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: PBR D.C. Invitational
PBR D.C. Invitational2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm

KPIX2
5.2
Medium
Heads Will Roll12:00 pm
Medium
Everything Comes to a Head1:00 pm
Cold Case
Sanctuary2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Night3:00 pm
Cold Case 
Superstar4:00 pm

KVIE
6.1
The Great British Baking Show
Batter12:00 pm
  movie   Vermeer, Beyond Time
1:00 pm
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Johannesburg2:30 pm
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Berlin3:30 pm

KVIE2
6.2
Sandwiches that You Will Like
12:00 pm
Cuba's Secret Side
The Truth Revealed1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Spitting Faucet, Painting 1012:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Cross Cut Conundrum2:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Power Tool Essentials3:00 pm
ViewFinder: Before The Fall
3:30 pm
Home Fires on Masterpiece 
4:00 pm

KVIE3
6.3
The Open Mind
News, Disinformation, and Free Expression12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Sweden: Right-Wing on the Rise?; Russia: The Wolf Children; Italy: The 'Baby Gangs' of Naples; Czech Republic: The PM and Fraud12:30 pm
Global 3000
Egypt: Cairo's Makeiver; Mexico: Monitoring in the Selva Maya; Niger: Stranded in Agadez1:00 pm
On Story
The Left and Write: Politically Driven Narratives1:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That2:00 pm
  movie   Salsa! The Dance Sensation
3:30 pm
Great Conversations 
Robert Wright and Jon Kabat-Zinn4:00 pm

KVIEK
6.4
Sid the Science Kid
Sid the Weatherman12:00 pm
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck; Pocoyo: Talent Show1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?3:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm4:00 pm

KGODT
7.1
Sea Rescue
Whale Tales12:00 pm
The Wildlife Docs
Saving Wild Rhinos in South Africa12:30 pm
Rock the Park
Santa Catalina Island1:00 pm
Vacation Creation
Lucky in Life1:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
Freesurfer, Part 42:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Freesurfer, Part 52:30 pm
  sports   NBA: The Jump
NBA Rank Special3:00 pm
At Home in Northern California
4:00 pm

LIVWELL
7.2
SHARK Cordless, Light Vac!
12:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
1:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Bedroom Stuck in the '70s2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Sunroom2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Salsas That Cook3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Trophy Club3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Marni Gairhan4:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
  movie    Sleepless in Seattle
11:30 am
  movie   Crazy People
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
You Can't Always Get What You Want4:00 pm

KBTV-CD
8.1
 Misibis Bay
11:30 am
C for Chinese
12:30 pm
If You Are the One
1:30 pm
Chalo Gujarat
3:00 pm
Bollywood Gupsup
3:30 pm
Sakkath Spice
4:00 pm

KBTV2
8.2
New NINJA Pressure Cooker
12:00 pm
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
1:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
3:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin 
4:00 pm

KBTV3
8.3
Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service 
4:00 pm

KBTV4
8.4
Healthy Innovations
12:00 pm
Fall Clean Up
1:00 pm
HSN2 Tech Talk
2:00 pm
Fall Clean Up
3:00 pm
Product Innovations 
4:00 pm

KBTV5
8.5
Annie Oakley
12:00 pm
Buffalo Bill Jr.
12:30 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
2:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
4:00 pm

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm

KQEDDT
9.1
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Smothered and Dowdied12:30 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
4505 Burgers & BBQ, Ramen Gaijin, Eight Tables by George Chen1:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Two Marcs in Tribeca1:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads2:00 pm
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Crock of Flavor2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Cook Once, Eat Twice3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Birmingham4:00 pm

KQED2
9.2
Great Performances
Billy Elliot the Musical Live12:00 pm
Big Voice
3:00 pm
  new   Painting Albuquerque 
4:00 pm

KQEDW
9.3
The Open Mind
News, Disinformation, and Free Expression12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Sweden: Right-Wing on the Rise?; Russia: The Wolf Children; Italy: The 'Baby Gangs' of Naples; Czech Republic: The PM and Fraud12:30 pm
Global 3000
Egypt: Cairo's Makeiver; Mexico: Monitoring in the Selva Maya; Niger: Stranded in Agadez1:00 pm
On Story
The Left and Write: Politically Driven Narratives1:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That2:00 pm
  movie   Salsa! The Dance Sensation
3:30 pm
Great Conversations 
Robert Wright and Jon Kabat-Zinn4:00 pm

KQEDK
9.4
Sid the Science Kid
Sid the Weatherman12:00 pm
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck; Pocoyo: Talent Show1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?3:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm4:00 pm

KXTV
10.1
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Far Out Sightings12:00 pm
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Nicaragua: Wild and Wonderful12:30 pm
ABC10 Originals: Bartell's Backroads
1:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
1:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
Freesurfer, Part 42:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Freesurfer, Part 52:30 pm
  sports   NBA: The Jump
NBA Rank Special3:00 pm
Vacation Creation
Lucky in Life4:00 pm

JN
10.2
Parking Wars
Episode 7212:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 7312:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 741:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 751:30 pm
Crime 360
Bad Blood2:00 pm
Crime 360
Gilpin Court Shooting3:00 pm
Husband Hunting 
1054:00 pm

N10.3
10.3
Nash Bridges
Skirt Chasers12:00 pm
House
Occam's Razor1:00 pm
JAG
Déjà Vu2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Psychic3:00 pm
NUMB3RS 
Vector4:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
Battle 360
Battle of Leyte Gulf12:00 pm
Battle 360
The Empire's Last Stand1:00 pm
Battle 360
Call to Duty2:00 pm
Battle 360
Vengeance at Midway3:00 pm
Battle 360 
Jaws of the Enemy4:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf: Tour Championship
Tour Championship10:30 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Gary Payton with Nancy Lieberman3:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-23-20183:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America 
4:00 pm

COZI
11.2
Give
Give to Pet Owners and Their Furry Friends in South Los Angeles12:00 pm
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
Family First12:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran1:00 pm
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Double Jeopardy2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye3:00 pm
The Rockford Files 
Beamer's Last Case4:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.3
  sports    PGA Tour Golf: Tour Championship
Tour Championship10:30 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Gary Payton with Nancy Lieberman3:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-23-20183:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America 
4:00 pm

KTVJ-LD
12.1
Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength12:00 pm
Kids Time
Miracles of Elisha12:30 pm
3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming

CMA-USA
12.2
 CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-TV
12.3
 CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend 
2:00 pm

KTVJ-LD4
12.4
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza 
4:00 pm

KTVJ-LD5
12.5
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
1:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
4:00 pm

KTVJ-LD6
12.6
Love Worth Finding
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm

KTVJ-LD7
12.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

KTVJ-LD8
12.8
Cinema Nova
12:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
1:00 pm
  movie   The Outback
2:00 pm
Creature Features 
4:00 pm

KOVR-HD
13.1
  sports    NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Miami Dolphins
Oakland Raiders at Miami Dolphins10:00 am
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: PBR D.C. Invitational
PBR D.C. Invitational2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm

KOVR-HD2
13.2
Medium
Heads Will Roll12:00 pm
Medium
Everything Comes to a Head1:00 pm
Cold Case
Sanctuary2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Night3:00 pm
Cold Case 
Superstar4:00 pm

KDTV-DT
14.1
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa 
4:00 pm

KDTVDT
14.2
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Renta congelada
12:55 pm
Renta congelada
1:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Querétaro
Guadalajara vs. Querétaro1:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Santos vs. Veracruz 
Santos vs. Veracruz4:00 pm

GetTV
14.3
  movie    Belly of the Beast
11:50 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout4:00 pm

ESCAPE
14.4
  movie   Regarding Henry
12:00 pm
  movie   Sliver
2:00 pm
  movie   Murder in My House 
4:00 pm

KBSVDT
15.1
AssyriaVision 
12:00 pm

3ABN
16.1
Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength12:00 pm
Kids Time
Miracles of Elisha12:30 pm
3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.10
Hide and Seek
12:35 pm
Reel Talk
1:15 pm
MBC News Today
2:30 pm
Mask King
3:10 pm

WALK
16.11
  movie   The Smallest Show on Earth
12:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation
2:00 pm
American Heritage
3:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
3:30 pm
The Walk TV Presents
4:00 pm

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend 
2:00 pm

K16IW-D4
16.4
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza 
4:00 pm

GodTV
16.5
The Mum Show
12:00 pm
Colossians – Chuck Missler
12:30 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
2:00 pm
Local Programming Global Prophetic Summit
3:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 pm
Good News
4:00 pm

K16IW-D6
16.6
Love Worth Finding
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
Cinema Nova
12:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
1:00 pm
  movie   The Outback
2:00 pm
Creature Features 
4:00 pm

K16IW
16.9
Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service 
4:00 pm

KUVS-DT
19.1
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa 
4:00 pm

KUVS
19.2
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa 
4:00 pm

KUVSB
19.3
  movie    Things We Lost in the Fire
10:30 am
  movie   Metro
1:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest 
3:30 pm

ESCAPE
19.4
  movie   Regarding Henry
12:00 pm
  movie   Sliver
2:00 pm
  movie   Murder in My House 
4:00 pm

KOFYD
20.1
 San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 pm
The Young Icons
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
3:30 pm
RV With Me
4:00 pm

THIS TV
20.2
  movie   Men at Work
12:00 pm
  movie   Something Wild
2:00 pm
  movie   Cops and Robbersons 
4:00 pm

CRTV
20.4
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming 
1:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
MotorWeek
Chevrolet Silverado12:00 pm
Global 3000
Egypt: Cairo's Makeiver; Mexico: Monitoring in the Selva Maya; Niger: Stranded in Agadez12:30 pm
Focus on Europe
Sweden: Right-Wing on the Rise?; Russia: The Wolf Children; Italy: The 'Baby Gangs' of Naples; Czech Republic: The PM and Fraud1:00 pm
Euromaxx
1:30 pm
Science Goes to the Movies
Teenagers2:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
Dudley Herschbach2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Houston After Harvey3:00 pm
This Old House
Move In Day3:30 pm
For Your Home
Backyard Living Spaces4:00 pm

CREATE
22.2
Knit and Crochet Now!
Carry Along Bags12:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
On the Go12:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Sewing for Babies and Children1:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Accessorize1:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Versatile Packables2:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Weekend Get-Away2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Houston After Harvey3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit4:00 pm

KEZTCA
23
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Renta congelada
12:55 pm
Renta congelada
1:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Querétaro
Guadalajara vs. Querétaro1:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Santos vs. Veracruz 
Santos vs. Veracruz4:00 pm

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa 
4:00 pm

KEZT-CD2
23.2
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Renta congelada
12:55 pm
Renta congelada
1:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Querétaro
Guadalajara vs. Querétaro1:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Santos vs. Veracruz 
Santos vs. Veracruz4:00 pm

KEZT-CD3
23.3
  movie    Things We Lost in the Fire
10:30 am
  movie   Metro
1:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest 
3:30 pm

KEZT-CD4
23.4
  movie   Regarding Henry
12:00 pm
  movie   Sliver
2:00 pm
  movie   Murder in My House 
4:00 pm

KQETH
25.1
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Smothered and Dowdied12:30 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
4505 Burgers & BBQ, Ramen Gaijin, Eight Tables by George Chen1:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Two Marcs in Tribeca1:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads2:00 pm
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Crock of Flavor2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Cook Once, Eat Twice3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Birmingham4:00 pm

KQET2
25.2
Great Performances
Billy Elliot the Musical Live12:00 pm
Big Voice
3:00 pm
  new   Painting Albuquerque 
4:00 pm

KQET3
25.3
The Open Mind
News, Disinformation, and Free Expression12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Sweden: Right-Wing on the Rise?; Russia: The Wolf Children; Italy: The 'Baby Gangs' of Naples; Czech Republic: The PM and Fraud12:30 pm
Global 3000
Egypt: Cairo's Makeiver; Mexico: Monitoring in the Selva Maya; Niger: Stranded in Agadez1:00 pm
On Story
The Left and Write: Politically Driven Narratives1:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That2:00 pm
  movie   Salsa! The Dance Sensation
3:30 pm
Great Conversations 
Robert Wright and Jon Kabat-Zinn4:00 pm

KQET
25.4
Sid the Science Kid
Sid the Weatherman12:00 pm
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck; Pocoyo: Talent Show1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?3:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm4:00 pm

KTSF-DT
26.1
Nima TV
12:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 pm
Wholesale Real Estate
1:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 pm
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:00 pm

KTSF3
26.3
 Section TV
11:40 am
The Daughter-in-law of a Strange Country
12:50 pm
Visiting Office Cafeterias
2:00 pm
Rich Family's Son
3:20 pm
Rich Family's Son
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
Loi Vang Y Ngoc
12:00 pm
1pm News
1:00 pm
Than Tuong Bolero
2:00 pm
Viet Culture
2:30 pm
Travel
3:00 pm
Children Program - E/I
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KTSF
26.6
Weekend News
12:00 pm
Community Report
12:30 pm
shopping with VSTV
1:00 pm
Ta Chat
2:00 pm
Children's Program
2:30 pm
Music
3:00 pm
Good Deal with Dave Lieberman 
4:00 pm

TTV
27.1
TV Shopping
12:00 pm
TV Shopping
1:10 pm
TV Shopping
2:00 pm
TV Shopping
3:00 pm
TV Shopping 
4:00 pm

KFTL
28.1
Taka Tak
12:00 pm
Entertainment Bullet
12:30 pm
ESL News
1:00 pm
Showbiz Magazines
1:45 pm
360 Degree
2:30 pm
The Golden Age of the Leftover Ladies
3:00 pm
Balitang America
4:00 pm

SAB
28.10
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:30 pm
  movie   Code of the Cactus 
4:00 pm

KFTL
28.15
Sunday's Kind of Country
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
On the Rise:Spencer's Own
Spencer's Own2:00 pm
Top 20 
3:00 pm

HSN
28.2
Home Solutions Featuring Bissell
12:00 pm
Kitchen Solutions
1:00 pm
Home Essentials
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring HP
3:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Bissell 
4:00 pm

CMC-TV
28.3
 CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend 
2:00 pm

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm

KFTL
28.5
The Car Guy Show
12:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
12:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:00 pm
Classic Cars
1:30 pm
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:00 pm

KFTL
28.6
Healthy Innovations
12:00 pm
Fall Clean Up
1:00 pm
HSN2 Tech Talk
2:00 pm
Fall Clean Up
3:00 pm
Product Innovations 
4:00 pm

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Programming 
12:00 am

ION HD
29.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spiral2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
In the Line of Duty3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Black Wind4:00 pm

qubo
29.2
Secret Millionaires Club
Be Cool to Your School12:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Neither a Borrower Nor a Lender Be, Dude12:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
When Pigs Fly1:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
The Cost of Giving1:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena's Shaqtastic Adventure2:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
A Pig of a Problem3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
A Thing of Beauty3:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Rune4:00 pm

IONL
29.3
Colour Confidential
Michael and Dan's Living Room12:00 pm
Colour Confidential
Janet and Kerry's Living Room12:30 pm
Colour Confidential
A Five-Star Open Living Space1:00 pm
Colour Confidential
Deborah and Greg's Kitchen1:30 pm
Colour Confidential
Nicole and Brad's Dining Room2:00 pm
Colour Confidential
Cathy-Anne and Gerry's Media Room2:30 pm
Weekend Reno
Rob Wallace & Trish Barnett3:00 pm
Weekend Reno
Chris and Nelly Loreti3:30 pm
Weekend Reno
Anne Marie Sinasac-Roy and Jim Roy4:00 pm

SHOP
29.4
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Balding Solutions
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Dinner with No Pots and Pans
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm

QVC
29.5
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
1:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
4:00 pm

HSN
29.6
Home Solutions Featuring Bissell
12:00 pm
Kitchen Solutions
1:00 pm
Home Essentials
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring HP
3:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Bissell 
4:00 pm

KMAX-DT
31.1
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Temple of Death12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Twinned Lambs1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pony Up2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
To the Moon2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Man. Make. Fire.3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Grand Theft Corey3:30 pm
Pawn Stars
London Pawning4:00 pm

LAFFTV
31.2
  movie    Sleepless in Seattle
11:30 am
  movie   Crazy People
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
You Can't Always Get What You Want4:00 pm

COMET
31.3
  movie   Night of the Comet
12:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
2:00 pm
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors 
4:00 pm

KSTV
32
 Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo mejor de todo un
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
  sports   Lucha Azteca 
4:00 pm

KMTPDT
32.1
Journal
12:00 pm
In Good Shape
12:30 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 pm
Journal
2:00 pm
In Focus
2:30 pm
Journal
3:00 pm
Discover Germany
3:30 pm
Mormon Tabernacle Choir
4:00 pm

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel 
1:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel 
1:00 am

ARTS
32.5
NTD World News
12:00 pm
NTD News Magazine Weekly 647
12:30 pm
My Spring Days 05
1:00 pm
1000 Steps of Wonderful Taiwan 254
2:00 pm
Finance Trends 4.0 170
2:30 pm
Hello Korea 296
3:00 pm
Morocco Lands Of Colors:Red
3:30 pm
Documentary:Investigation X 3 
4:00 pm

KPOP
32.6
KPOP Time
12:00 pm
Simply KPOP
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
2:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
2:30 pm
After School Club
3:00 pm
KPOP Time 
4:00 pm

KCSOHD
33.1
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Megadesastres
1:00 pm
Shockwave
2:00 pm
  movie   Amores Perros 
3:00 pm

KCSO
33.2
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Megadesastres
1:00 pm
Shockwave
2:00 pm
  movie   Amores Perros 
3:00 pm

KCSO
33.3
  movie    Película
11:00 am
  movie   Película
2:00 pm

LightTV
33.4
Flipper
The Surf Gang12:00 pm
Flipper
Monkey Island1:00 pm
  movie   Music of the Heart
2:00 pm

KACA
34.1
Love Worth Finding
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm

KICUH
36.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
New Larry King Update: Is Your Credit In Crisis. These credit secrets could...
12:30 pm
Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Bayou Adventure1:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
1:30 pm
  movie   Crocodile Dundee
2:00 pm
Bones 
The Past in the Present4:00 pm

KEMS
36.2
KBS Special
12:10 pm
Korea Sings
1:00 pm
KBS News Plaza
2:10 pm
Battle Trip
3:00 pm

CCTV
36.3
The World Today
12:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 pm
Crossover
1:15 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
New Money
2:30 pm
Americas Now
3:00 pm
The World Today
4:00 pm

H&I
36.4
Nash Bridges
Skirt Chasers12:00 pm
House
Occam's Razor1:00 pm
JAG
Déjà Vu2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Psychic3:00 pm
NUMB3RS 
Vector4:00 pm

KICU
36.5
Flipper
The Surf Gang12:00 pm
Flipper
Monkey Island1:00 pm
  movie   Music of the Heart
2:00 pm

SBN
38.1
Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service 
4:00 pm

SINO
38.2
The Beauty of Taiwan
12:00 pm
Taiwan Satellite News
1:00 pm
Battle of Sexes
1:30 pm
(Inside) Out
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
3:30 pm

KCNS
38.3
Tuong Vi Canh Mong
12:00 pm
Luc Van Tien
1:00 pm
Mua Thuy Tinh
2:00 pm
Hoa Thien Dieu
3:00 pm
Ktx 
4:00 pm

ESTR
38.4
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Ahí Vienen los Gorrones
2:00 pm
  movie   Desnúdate Lucrecia 
4:00 pm

NTDTV
38.5
NTD World News
12:00 pm
NTD News Magazine Weekly 647
12:30 pm
My Spring Days 05
1:00 pm
1000 Steps of Wonderful Taiwan 254
2:00 pm
Finance Trends 4.0 170
2:30 pm
Hello Korea 296
3:00 pm
Morocco Lands Of Colors:Red
3:30 pm
Documentary:Investigation X 3 
4:00 pm

CHARGE
38.6
Danger Man
Fair Exchange12:15 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:30 pm
  movie   Heatseeker
2:00 pm
  movie   Nowhere to Run 
4:00 pm

KTXLH
40.1
  sports    NFL Football: San Francisco 49ers at Kansas City Chiefs
San Francisco 49ers at Kansas City Chiefs10:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Dallas Cowboys at Seattle Seahawks
Dallas Cowboys at Seattle Seahawks1:00 pm
  sports   The OT 
4:00 pm

ANTEN
40.2
Family Ties
Oh Donna12:00 pm
Growing Pains
Birth of a Seaver12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Private Lessons1:00 pm
Dear John
No More Mr. Nice Guy1:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:00 pm
Wings
Nuptials Off2:30 pm
Becker
Dates & Nuts3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa's Will3:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sit-in4:00 pm

THIS
40.3
  movie   Men at Work
12:00 pm
  movie   Something Wild
2:00 pm
  movie   Cops and Robbersons 
4:00 pm

KTNC
42.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
No More Dentures
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 pm
No More Dentures
3:00 pm
Wholesale Real Estate
3:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101 
4:00 pm

CRTV
42.2
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm

KBCWD
44.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 pm
Saving Hope
Twinned Lambs2:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
But I Am a Good Girl3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank4:00 pm

Comet
44.2
  movie   Night of the Comet
12:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
2:00 pm
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors 
4:00 pm

K02QX-D
45.1
Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength12:00 pm
Kids Time
Miracles of Elisha12:30 pm
3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D2
45.2
The Mum Show
12:00 pm
Colossians – Chuck Missler
12:30 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
2:00 pm
Local Programming Global Prophetic Summit
3:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 pm
Good News
4:00 pm

K02QX-D3
45.3
Love Worth Finding
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm

K02QX-D4
45.4
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza 
4:00 pm

K02QX-D5
45.5
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
1:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
4:00 pm

K02QX-D6
45.6
Love Worth Finding
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
Cinema Nova
12:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
1:00 pm
  movie   The Outback
2:00 pm
Creature Features 
4:00 pm

KSTS-DT
48.1
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Megadesastres
1:00 pm
Shockwave
2:00 pm
  movie   Amores Perros 
3:00 pm

KSTSE
48.2
She-Ra
12:00 pm
She-Ra
12:30 pm
He-Man
1:00 pm
He-Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Película 
2:00 pm

KNTV3
48.3
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Megadesastres
1:00 pm
Shockwave
2:00 pm
  movie   Amores Perros 
3:00 pm

MMAX
49.1
 Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo mejor de todo un
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
  sports   Lucha Azteca 
4:00 pm

KSAO2
49.2
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:30 pm
  movie   Code of the Cactus 
4:00 pm

KSAO
49.3
The Car Guy Show
12:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
12:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:00 pm
Classic Cars
1:30 pm
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:00 pm

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KSAO
49.7
Sunday's Kind of Country
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
On the Rise:Spencer's Own
Spencer's Own2:00 pm
Top 20 
3:00 pm

KEMODT
50.1
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Caravana de la Bahía
12:30 pm
Lo mejor de todo un
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
  sports   Lucha Azteca 
4:00 pm

KEMODT
50.2
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
1:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
4:00 pm

QVCP
50.3
Countdown to Christmas(R) - Holiday Décor
12:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas(R) - Holiday Décor 
3:00 pm

EVINE
50.4
Gem Talk Sundays With Chuck
12:00 pm
Waterford Lighting
1:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
2:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags
3:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 
4:00 pm

KMSX
51.1
 Sunday Afternoon Service
11:30 am
Lecture on Genesis
2:00 pm
Praise & Worship
3:00 pm
The Lust of the Flesh, the Lust of the Eyes, and the Boastful Pride of Life...
3:30 pm
The Lamplight 
4:10 pm

KMSX
51.4
 Sunday Afternoon Service
11:30 am
Lecture on Genesis
2:00 pm
Praise & Worship
3:00 pm
The Lust of the Flesh, the Lust of the Eyes, and the Boastful Pride of Life...
3:30 pm
The Lamplight 
4:10 pm

KDTS
52.1
Love Worth Finding
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm

KQED+
54.1
Great Performances
Billy Elliot the Musical Live12:00 pm
Big Voice
3:00 pm
  new   Painting Albuquerque 
4:00 pm

KQEH2
54.2
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Smothered and Dowdied12:30 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
4505 Burgers & BBQ, Ramen Gaijin, Eight Tables by George Chen1:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Two Marcs in Tribeca1:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads2:00 pm
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Crock of Flavor2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Cook Once, Eat Twice3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Birmingham4:00 pm

KQEHW
54.3
The Open Mind
News, Disinformation, and Free Expression12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Sweden: Right-Wing on the Rise?; Russia: The Wolf Children; Italy: The 'Baby Gangs' of Naples; Czech Republic: The PM and Fraud12:30 pm
Global 3000
Egypt: Cairo's Makeiver; Mexico: Monitoring in the Selva Maya; Niger: Stranded in Agadez1:00 pm
On Story
The Left and Write: Politically Driven Narratives1:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That2:00 pm
  movie   Salsa! The Dance Sensation
3:30 pm
Great Conversations 
Robert Wright and Jon Kabat-Zinn4:00 pm

KQEHK
54.4
Sid the Science Kid
Sid the Weatherman12:00 pm
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck; Pocoyo: Talent Show1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?3:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm4:00 pm

KQEHW
54.5
The Open Mind
News, Disinformation, and Free Expression12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Sweden: Right-Wing on the Rise?; Russia: The Wolf Children; Italy: The 'Baby Gangs' of Naples; Czech Republic: The PM and Fraud12:30 pm
Global 3000
Egypt: Cairo's Makeiver; Mexico: Monitoring in the Selva Maya; Niger: Stranded in Agadez1:00 pm
On Story
The Left and Write: Politically Driven Narratives1:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That2:00 pm
  movie   Salsa! The Dance Sensation
3:30 pm
Great Conversations 
Robert Wright and Jon Kabat-Zinn4:00 pm

KQCAD
58.1
The Doctors Co-host Dr. Batra Talks Hair Regrowth
12:00 pm
DermaFlash
12:30 pm
  new   American Latino TV
Toni Torres; Los Tigres del Norte; Glitterbomb Cast; Victor Ortiz1:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
09-23-20181:30 pm
Dateline
Unimaginable2:00 pm
Extra
09-22-20183:00 pm
  sports   USL Soccer: Oklahoma City Energy vs. Sacramento Republic 
Oklahoma City Energy vs. Sacramento Republic4:00 pm

KQCAD
58.2
  movie    Absence of Malice
11:30 am
  movie   Suspect 
2:00 pm

ESTRL
58.3
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Ahí Vienen los Gorrones
2:00 pm
  movie   Desnúdate Lucrecia 
4:00 pm

MCAET
59
TEDtalks
Al Gore; Christiana Figueres; David Sedlak; Shubhendu Sharma12:00 pm
Next Generation Jazz Festival- 013: The Cosmic Conquerors; Colburn Jazz Wor...
1:00 pm
The Wood Whisperer
2:00 pm
Teacher Tech
2:30 pm
TEDtalks
Amit Kalr, Ashton Cofer, Chris Mcknett, Naoko Ishii, Natsai Audrey Chieza3:00 pm
Tekthing- 107: Bitwarden Password Manager Review, Ryzen 2 Cpus, Cobra Dual ... 
4:00 pm

KPJKH
60.1
Native Planet
Namibia12:00 pm
Storytellers In Motion
1:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 1011:30 pm
Wassaja
Madam Vice President2:00 pm
Clarence
RC Car2:30 pm
Tales of Wonder
13:00 pm
Tales of Wonder 
24:00 pm

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming

MHZ
60.3
Docfilm
12:15 pm
Euromaxx
1:30 pm
Local Programming Tomorrow Today
2:30 pm
France 24 Programming
3:00 pm
France 24 Programming
4:00 pm

KTFKD
64.1
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Renta congelada
12:55 pm
Renta congelada
1:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Querétaro
Guadalajara vs. Querétaro1:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Santos vs. Veracruz 
Santos vs. Veracruz4:00 pm

KTFKD
64.2
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Renta congelada
12:55 pm
Renta congelada
1:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Querétaro
Guadalajara vs. Querétaro1:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Santos vs. Veracruz 
Santos vs. Veracruz4:00 pm

getTV
64.3
  movie    Belly of the Beast
11:50 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout4:00 pm

GRIT
64.4
  movie    4 for Texas
11:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
2:00 pm
  movie   Drums Across the River 
4:00 pm

ION HD
65.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spiral2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
In the Line of Duty3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Black Wind4:00 pm

qubo
65.2
Secret Millionaires Club
Be Cool to Your School12:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Neither a Borrower Nor a Lender Be, Dude12:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
When Pigs Fly1:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
The Cost of Giving1:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena's Shaqtastic Adventure2:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
A Pig of a Problem3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
A Thing of Beauty3:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Rune4:00 pm

IONL
65.3
Colour Confidential
Michael and Dan's Living Room12:00 pm
Colour Confidential
Janet and Kerry's Living Room12:30 pm
Colour Confidential
A Five-Star Open Living Space1:00 pm
Colour Confidential
Deborah and Greg's Kitchen1:30 pm
Colour Confidential
Nicole and Brad's Dining Room2:00 pm
Colour Confidential
Cathy-Anne and Gerry's Media Room2:30 pm
Weekend Reno
Rob Wallace & Trish Barnett3:00 pm
Weekend Reno
Chris and Nelly Loreti3:30 pm
Weekend Reno
Anne Marie Sinasac-Roy and Jim Roy4:00 pm

SHOP
65.4
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Balding Solutions
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Dinner with No Pots and Pans
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm

HSN
65.5
Home Solutions Featuring Bissell
12:00 pm
Kitchen Solutions
1:00 pm
Home Essentials
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring HP
3:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Bissell 
4:00 pm

QVC
65.6
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
1:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
4:00 pm

KFSF-DT
66.1
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Renta congelada
12:55 pm
Renta congelada
1:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Querétaro
Guadalajara vs. Querétaro1:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Santos vs. Veracruz 
Santos vs. Veracruz4:00 pm

UNIV
66.2
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa 
4:00 pm

BOUNC
66.3
  movie    Things We Lost in the Fire
10:30 am
  movie   Metro
1:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest 
3:30 pm

GRIT
66.4
  movie    4 for Texas
11:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
2:00 pm
  movie   Drums Across the River 
4:00 pm

KFSF
66.5
Parking Wars
Episode 7212:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 7312:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 741:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 751:30 pm
Crime 360
Bad Blood2:00 pm
Crime 360
Gilpin Court Shooting3:00 pm
Husband Hunting 
1054:00 pm

TLNW
68.1
Christian Worship Hour
12:00 pm
Christian Worship Hour
12:30 pm
Day of Discovery
1:00 pm
Life Enrichment
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding
2:00 pm
Essential Wellness
2:30 pm
Life Enrichment
3:00 pm
Life Enrichment
3:30 pm
People Like You
4:00 pm

CoolTV
68.2
Music Videos 
12:00 pm

SBN
68.3
Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service 
4:00 pm

SBN
68.4
  new    Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show 
1:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the San Fran/Sacramento Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.