Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Oakland, CA 94627  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Oakland, CA 94627. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm

KAXTD1
1.1
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm
To the Point
5:30 pm
In Depth
6:00 pm
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD10
1.10
La gran comisión
1:00 pm
¿Quieres ser sano?
1:30 pm
Preparación final
2:00 pm
Preparación final
2:30 pm
Programación para niños
3:00 pm
Esta es tu hora
3:30 pm
Videos musicales
4:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 pm
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
5:00 pm
Pregunte al abogado
5:30 pm
Tiempo de revelación
6:00 pm
Esta es tu hora
6:30 pm
Hombres y Mujeres de Fe
7:00 pm
Vida Dura
7:30 pm
Estableciendo el Reino
8:00 pm
Palabras de vida eterna
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD11
1.11
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD12
1.12
News 24
1:00 pm
Special English
2:00 pm
Cooking
3:00 pm
Children World
3:30 pm
Travel
4:00 pm
Talk Show
5:00 pm
VN Anthem News
6:00 pm
Community Outreach
7:00 pm
News 24
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music 
1:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
Newhart
No Tigers at the Circus1:00 pm
Newhart
The Perfect Match1:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Jack Benny, The Doors, Flip Wilson, and more2:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Spanky and Our Gang, Diahann Carroll, and more2:30 pm
The Joan Rivers Show
Donald Trump3:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
5104:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: July 185:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Jackie Gleason, Marshall Efron, and the cast of 'Upstairs, Downstairs'6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Jack Benny, The Doors, Flip Wilson, and more7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Spanky and Our Gang, Diahann Carroll, and more7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Razor Blades / New Television Set / Alice and Ralph Get Dressed for a Date8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Pigeon8:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
H by Halston Clearance - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Vince Camuto App.& Access. Clear.-Free S&H
2:00 pm
Martha Stewart Clearance - Fashion
3:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection Clearance
4:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes & Handbags Clearance
6:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 pm
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD4
1.4
Cai Luong
1:00 pm
Tin Tuc News
1:30 pm
Tin Tuc News
2:00 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
2:30 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
3:30 pm
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
4:00 pm
Yoga Hoat Hinh
4:30 pm
Phim Phat
5:00 pm
Huongsen Thuyetphap
6:00 pm
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
6:30 pm
Phim Truyen Vietnam
7:00 pm
Talk Show Shopping
8:00 pm
Cai Luong
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD5
1.5
Cai Luong
1:00 pm
Cai Luong
1:30 pm
Tin Tuc
2:00 pm
Nhac Yeu Cau
2:30 pm
Tin Tuc
3:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
3:30 pm
Chuyen Viet Nam
4:00 pm
Phim Truyen
4:30 pm
Phim Truyen
5:00 pm
Chuyen Viet Nam
5:30 pm
Tin Tuc
6:00 pm
QH Men Yeu
6:30 pm
Tin Tuc
7:00 pm
Giong Doi
7:30 pm
Ca Dao Tuc Ngu
8:00 pm
Phim Truyen
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD6
1.6
News
1:00 pm
News
1:30 pm
Surfing Web Show
2:00 pm
Comedy
2:30 pm
News
3:00 pm
News
3:30 pm
Vietnamese Movie
4:00 pm
Vietnamese Movie
4:30 pm
News
5:00 pm
Teen Music
5:30 pm
Reformed Theater
6:00 pm
Local Programming News
7:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
7:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
8:00 pm
Kids
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Life in the World
1:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
2:30 pm
Sunday Worship
3:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
4:00 pm
SC: Hope of Life
4:30 pm
Happy Golden City
5:00 pm
Words of Life in a World
5:30 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
6:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
6:30 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Creation Journal
8:00 pm
Joyful Family
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD9
1.9
Healthy Food Revolution
1:00 pm
Moment of Serenity
1:30 pm
Chinese News
2:00 pm
River of Notes
2:30 pm
True Love Blog
3:00 pm
True Love Blog
3:30 pm
Oven Side Book Club
4:00 pm
Let's Talk English
4:30 pm
Innovation Dialogue
5:00 pm
Studio Classroom
5:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
6:00 pm
Fortune Code
6:30 pm
Fortune Code
7:00 pm
Happiness 101
7:30 pm
Happiness 101
8:00 pm
True Love Blog
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVUH
2.1
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Exclusive: Bethenny Frankel's Scary Allergic Reaction That Almost Killed Her1:00 pm
Dateline
Silent Witness2:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
07-18-20193:00 pm
  new   KTVU Fox 2 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   KTVU Fox 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   KTVU Fox 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Space Probe Disintegration7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pirate Solution7:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
Backyard BBQ8:00 pm
Local Programming

LATV
2.2
 LATV Programming 
12:00 am

Movie
2.3
  movie   The Street with No Name
1:15 pm
  movie   I Wake Up Screaming
3:15 pm
  movie   Mildred Pierce
5:00 pm
  movie   Black Widow
7:25 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
2.4
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Temptation
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Match Game
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KCRA-DT
3.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
07-18-20191:00 pm
Steve
09-21-20182:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Exclusive: Bethenny Frankel's Scary Allergic Reaction That Almost Killed Her3:00 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 4 PM
4:00 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-18-20195:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 6:30 PM
6:30 pm
  new   Access
07-18-20197:00 pm
  new   Extra
07-18-20197:30 pm
The Wall
Niko and Kassie8:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
3.2
Gunsmoke
The Well1:00 pm
Bonanza
Right Is the Fourth R2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Pet3:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Sam Pulaski Story3:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Marathon Angels5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama's Cousin6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Freeze-in6:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 News
7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Trial of Henry Blake7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:30 pm
Local Programming

KRONHD
4.1
Hot Bench
Flooded and Fooled?!; Clueless Uninsured Motorist Mayhem?!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dumbest Place to Put $400 Cash?!; Moral Compass Disconnect1:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
07-18-20192:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
07-18-20192:30 pm
Maury
I'll Prove Your Dad Is Wrong...These Two Kids Are Yours!3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Insta-Famous to Insta-Lonely4:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Tom Cruise; Ralph Macchio; Lisa Vanderpump7:30 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 8
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KRON2
4.2
Meeting Mr.Right
1:00 pm
Sky Link's Diamond Theater
3:00 pm
Baby Chef
4:00 pm
100 Taste in Taiwan
4:30 pm
Super Lucky
5:00 pm
  sports   Sports News Today
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
6:30 pm
Sky Link's Drama Theater
7:15 pm
Sky Link's Drama Theater
8:00 pm

GETTV
4.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians3:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Hero4:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Pains4:30 pm
All in the Family
Chain Letter5:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike Faces Life5:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Breaks Out6:00 pm
All in the Family
Grandpa Blues6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket8:30 pm
Local Programming

KRONDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPIXD
5.1
  new   The Talk
Rumer Willis; Carnie Wilson1:00 pm
Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!2:00 pm
Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!2:30 pm
The People's Court
05-02-20183:00 pm
Judge Judy
Vandal Trapped by Bad Spelling?!; Lonely Puppy Damage4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Outrageous 'Peeping Tom' Allegations!; RV Flipping Fiasco!4:30 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
KPIX 5 News at 7pm
7:00 pm
Family Feud
09-27-20187:30 pm
  new   Love Island
Episode 88:00 pm
Local Programming

KPIX2
5.2
Crossing Jordan
Devil May Care1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Slam Dunk2:00 pm
Cold Case
Into the Blue3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Crossing4:00 pm
Profiler
Inheritance5:00 pm
The Closer
Fool's Gold6:00 pm
The Closer
Drug Fiend7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit8:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIE
6.1
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends1:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness1:30 pm
  new   Grantchester on Masterpiece
2:00 pm
Rob on the Road
Nimbus Fish Hatchery4:00 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
07-18-20196:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
HVAC of the Future; Stone Walkway7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Chameleon's Dish8:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIE2
6.2
  new   California's Gold
Joshua's Tree1:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths1:30 pm
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
¡Viva La Mexico!2:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Bangkok, Thailand2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Glasgow3:00 pm
Today's Wild West
Rancho de la Osa; Native Artist Birdy Real Bird; Santa Clarita Cowboy Festival3:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Colorado's Rocky Mountains - The Rooftop of America4:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: The Culture of Tea4:30 pm
History Detectives
The Manhattan Project; Galleon Shipwreck; Creole Poems5:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA6:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Tokyo, Japan6:30 pm
Inside California Education
The Road to Recovery7:00 pm
ViewFinder
Yosemite7:30 pm
Prohibition 
A Nation of Hypocrites8:00 pm

KVIE3
6.3
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement1:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
DW News
2:30 pm
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission3:00 pm
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
4:00 pm
POV Shorts
Earthrise5:30 pm
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KVIEK
6.4
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe8:00 pm
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova8:30 pm
Local Programming

KGODT
7.1
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-17-20191:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-19-20181:30 pm
  new   General Hospital
07-18-20192:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
07-18-20193:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
3:30 pm
  new   ABC7 News 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC7 News 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC7 News 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
07-18-20197:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 47:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
The Greatest Show on Turf8:00 pm
Local Programming

LIVWELL
7.2
Copper Chef's Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ali on the Road2:30 pm
Motion
Redwood National Park3:00 pm
Deals
Yard Sales3:30 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Repli-Kate4:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Transition Dressing4:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Mexican Chocolate: The Next Chapter5:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Irish Mom5:30 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
6:00 pm
The Balancing Act
7:00 pm
Food Rush
Harvest From the Heart7:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
Gingerbread House Showdown!; Kevin O'Leary; Jason Smith and Jernard Wells; David Archuleta; Rachel Smith8:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
The Drew Carey Show
New York and Queens1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew vs. Pig1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip2:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt3:30 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends4:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off4:30 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank8:00 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped8:30 pm
Local Programming

KBTV-CD
8.1
Shanghai TV Primetime News
1:00 pm
Who's Still Standing
2:00 pm
CNL Family Television
3:30 pm
Current Time
4:30 pm
Balitang America
5:00 pm
TV Patrol World
5:30 pm
Felina
6:00 pm
Hmong News
7:00 pm
Hmong Entertainment
7:30 pm
ESL News
8:00 pm
The Career
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KBTV2
8.2
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
1:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
2:00 pm
YOGA – You CAN do it!
3:00 pm
The Coin Vault
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV3
8.3
 July Share-A-Thon 
3:00 am

KBTV4
8.4
Tidy Up
1:00 pm
House and Home
2:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
3:00 pm
Electronic Gadgets & Gizmos
4:00 pm
Bedroom Essentials
5:00 pm
Fashion Showcase
6:00 pm
Tidy Up
7:00 pm
House and Home
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV5
8.5
Hey Mulligan
1:00 pm
The Lawless Years
1:30 pm
Life With Elizabeth
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
2:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
3:30 pm
The Buccaneers
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 pm
I Married Joan
5:00 pm
My Little Margie
5:30 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:00 pm
Dangerous Assignment
6:30 pm
Dragnet
7:00 pm
Man With a Camera
7:30 pm
  movie   Movie 
8:00 pm

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KQEDDT
9.1
Tom Lehrer - Live in Copenhagen 1967
1:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
2:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
3:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-17-20194:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Martha Bakes
For the Cookie Jar7:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
The Tadich Grill, Slow Hand Bbq, Tay Ho Oakland Restaurant & Bar7:30 pm
Vera 
Shadows in the Sky8:00 pm

KQED2
9.2
Check, Please! Bay Area
Lou's Cafe, Pappo and Lasalette Restaurant1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Queen in the Land of the Gods1:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Charlie Trotter2:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chocolate Delights2:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Hong Kong3:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Two4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required5:00 pm
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars5:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa6:00 pm
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEDW
9.3
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement1:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
DW News
2:30 pm
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission3:00 pm
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
4:00 pm
POV Shorts
Earthrise5:30 pm
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KQEDK
9.4
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe8:00 pm
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova8:30 pm
Local Programming

KXTV
10.1
  new   General Hospital
07-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
07-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
07-18-20192:30 pm
Rachael Ray
Today is All About the Heart of the Home: The Kitchen! Tracy Pollan and Her Family are Cooking Up Veggie Nachos!3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Elizabeth Banks; P!nk; Andy Lassner; Ellie Kemper; Candice Payne4:00 pm
ABC 10 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 10 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
07-18-20197:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 47:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
The Greatest Show on Turf8:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
10.2
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality1:00 pm
The Devil You Know
Buried Secrets2:00 pm
Very Bad Men
Sins of the Father3:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Victorino Chua4:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Charles Cullen5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons6:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers7:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Deadly Obsessions8:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Smoke, Fire and Murder8:30 pm
Local Programming

N10.3
10.3
  movie    Senseless
11:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers
1:30 pm
Moesha
Hakeem's New Flame4:00 pm
Moesha
The List4:30 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!5:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!5:30 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners6:00 pm
In the Cut
Monster In Law6:30 pm
  movie   Black Knight
7:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
10.4
Myth Hunters
The Men Who Found the Maya1:00 pm
Factory Made
Cotton Swabs, Pinball Machines, Ceramic Tile, Wheat Bread2:00 pm
Factory Made
Marbles, Water Filters, a Toolbox, Packing Foam2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
The Mackinac Bridge3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Mt. Rushmore4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Apollo 115:00 pm
Unsolved History
Area 516:00 pm
Unsolved History
American P.I.: The Son of Sam Case7:00 pm
Unsolved History
The Alamo8:00 pm
Local Programming

KNTVHD
11.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
07-18-20191:00 pm
Steve
09-21-20182:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Today is All About the Heart of the Home: The Kitchen! Tracy Pollan and Her Family are Cooking Up Veggie Nachos!3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Elizabeth Banks; P!nk; Andy Lassner; Ellie Kemper; Candice Payne4:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-18-20195:30 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
07-18-20197:00 pm
  new   Access
07-18-20197:30 pm
The Wall
Niko and Kassie8:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
11.2
Emergency
Problem1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Indian Giver2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Doom With a View3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Who Threw the Barbitals in Mrs. Fletcher's Chowder?4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Long Road Home5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For My Lady6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Centennial7:00 pm
Frasier
Dr. Nora8:00 pm
Frasier
When a Man Loves Two Women8:30 pm
Local Programming

KNTVHD
11.3
  new   Days of Our Lives
07-18-20191:00 pm
Steve
09-21-20182:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Today is All About the Heart of the Home: The Kitchen! Tracy Pollan and Her Family are Cooking Up Veggie Nachos!3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Elizabeth Banks; P!nk; Andy Lassner; Ellie Kemper; Candice Payne4:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-18-20195:30 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
07-18-20197:00 pm
  new   Access
07-18-20197:30 pm
The Wall
Niko and Kassie8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD
12.1
3ABN Today
Maranatha1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
New or Old?2:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
The Answer to Our Deficiencies3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Freedom of Religion and Freedom of the Press Pt #14:00 pm
The Carter Report
Freedom of Religion and Freedom of the Press Pt#24:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sabbath: A Day of Freedom5:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
Tell Me How to Find My Loved Ones8:00 pm
Local Programming

CMA-USA
12.2
 All Day with CMC-USA
9:00 am
Drive Time USA
3:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts 
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
12.3
Mary Diaz Show
1:00 pm
Chuy Gomez Show
4:00 pm
CMC Music News with Chuy Gomez
6:00 pm
Video Access with Miguel Barrozo
7:00 pm
CMC Prime Cuts with Miguel Barrozo
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD4
12.4
 Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Punto joven
3:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
3:30 pm
Descubra
4:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
4:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
7:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
8:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
8:30 pm

KTVJ-LD5
12.5
H by Halston Clearance - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Vince Camuto App.& Access. Clear.-Free S&H
2:00 pm
Martha Stewart Clearance - Fashion
3:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection Clearance
4:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes & Handbags Clearance
6:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 pm
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD6
12.6
Nike Adeyemi
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Mission Feeding
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Arise Conference
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD7
12.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

KTVJ-LD8
12.8
  movie    Valley of the Kings
12:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
2:00 pm
Cinema Nova
3:00 pm
Wild Wild West
4:00 pm
House On The Hill
6:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KOVR-HD
13.1
  new   The Talk
Rumer Willis; Carnie Wilson1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Insta-Famous to Insta-Lonely2:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Outrageous 'Peeping Tom' Allegations!; RV Flipping Fiasco!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Vandal Trapped by Bad Spelling?!; Lonely Puppy Damage3:30 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 4 PM
4:00 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Tom Cruise; Ralph Macchio; Lisa Vanderpump6:30 pm
  new   Love Island
Episode 87:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21118:00 pm
Local Programming

KOVR-HD2
13.2
Crossing Jordan
Devil May Care1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Slam Dunk2:00 pm
Cold Case
Into the Blue3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Crossing4:00 pm
Profiler
Inheritance5:00 pm
The Closer
Fool's Gold6:00 pm
The Closer
Drug Fiend7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit8:00 pm
Local Programming

KDTV-DT
14.1
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Hoy
2:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 14
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
PJ Takeover
7:00 pm
Premios Juventud 2019 
8:00 pm

KDTVDT
14.2
El chavo
1:00 pm
Inseparables, amor al límite
2:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
4:00 pm
Jesús
5:00 pm
PJ Countdown
6:00 pm
Inseparables, amor al límite
7:00 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
14.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians3:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Hero4:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Pains4:30 pm
All in the Family
Chain Letter5:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike Faces Life5:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Breaks Out6:00 pm
All in the Family
Grandpa Blues6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket8:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
14.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect3:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Honor Thy Father6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Road Rage7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Hunter or Hunted?7:30 pm
The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau8:00 pm
Local Programming

KBSVDT
15.1
 AssyriaVision
12:00 pm
AssyriaVision
5:00 pm
Weekly Mayor's Program
6:00 pm
KBES Radio Program
7:00 pm
Men's Show
8:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
16.1
3ABN Today
Maranatha1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
New or Old?2:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
The Answer to Our Deficiencies3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Freedom of Religion and Freedom of the Press Pt #14:00 pm
The Carter Report
Freedom of Religion and Freedom of the Press Pt#24:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sabbath: A Day of Freedom5:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
Tell Me How to Find My Loved Ones8:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.10
Local Programming Cooking Class for Kids
1:20 pm
Best Lovers
1:50 pm
MBC News Today
2:25 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
3:25 pm
Local Programming Surprise Mystery TV
4:15 pm
Hospital Ship
5:25 pm
Victory Tomorrow
6:40 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
7:20 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WALK
16.11
Bugtime Adventures
1:00 pm
Biz Kids
1:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
2:00 pm
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
2:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
3:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
4:00 pm
Wretched TV
4:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
5:00 pm
  movie   Prodigal
6:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 All Day with CMC-USA
9:00 am
Drive Time USA
3:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts 
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
16.3
Mary Diaz Show
1:00 pm
Chuy Gomez Show
4:00 pm
CMC Music News with Chuy Gomez
6:00 pm
Video Access with Miguel Barrozo
7:00 pm
CMC Prime Cuts with Miguel Barrozo
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D4
16.4
 Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Punto joven
3:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
3:30 pm
Descubra
4:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
4:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
7:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
8:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
8:30 pm

GodTV
16.5
CFAN Full Flame
1:00 pm
Field of Dreams
1:30 pm
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis2:00 pm
Local Programming Supernatural Life: Patricia King
3:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 pm
Good News
4:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
4:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 pm
Billy Graham Classic Crusades
5:30 pm
Prophetic Edge
6:30 pm
Derek Prince
7:00 pm
Firestorm Conference
7:30 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D6
16.6
Nike Adeyemi
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Mission Feeding
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Arise Conference
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
  movie    Valley of the Kings
12:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
2:00 pm
Cinema Nova
3:00 pm
Wild Wild West
4:00 pm
House On The Hill
6:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming 
10:00 pm

KUVS-DT
19.1
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Hoy
2:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
PJ Takeover
7:00 pm
Premios Juventud 2019 
8:00 pm

KUVS
19.2
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Hoy
2:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
PJ Takeover
7:00 pm
Premios Juventud 2019 
8:00 pm

KUVSB
19.3
  movie    Senseless
11:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers
1:30 pm
Moesha
Hakeem's New Flame4:00 pm
Moesha
The List4:30 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!5:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!5:30 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners6:00 pm
In the Cut
Monster In Law6:30 pm
  movie   Black Knight
7:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
19.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect3:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Honor Thy Father6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Road Rage7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Hunter or Hunted?7:30 pm
The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau8:00 pm
Local Programming

KOFYD
20.1
  new   True Crime Files
Murderer in the Midst1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1232:00 pm
Cops
Arrests With a Twist2:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Months Old, 10 Fractured Ribs, Who Did It?3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Comic Con4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
The Last Samurai4:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Sweat the Small Things5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Cedric the Entertainer; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold5:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
100th6:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Bank6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns7:30 pm
Blackish
One Angry Man8:00 pm
Blackish
I'm a Survivor8:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS TV
20.2
  movie   Six Degrees of Separation
1:00 pm
  movie   The Age of Innocence
3:30 pm
  movie   The In Crowd
6:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Bartlett 
8:00 pm

CRTV
20.4
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Local Programming

FUNROADS
20.8
RV Road Test
1:00 pm
Great Getaways
1:30 pm
Expedition Texas
2:00 pm
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
2:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
3:00 pm
  sports   Sport Compact TV
3:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
4:00 pm
That's Boating
4:30 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
5:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
5:30 pm
Distant Roads
6:00 pm
Distant Roads
6:30 pm
  sports   Traveling Golfer
7:00 pm
At Your Leisure
7:30 pm
RV Road Test
8:00 pm
RV Road Test
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming 
1:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends1:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves2:00 pm
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Who Is Agent Otis?4:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
07-18-20195:30 pm
DW News
6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1057:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Outrageous Fortune8:00 pm
Local Programming

CREATE
22.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Milan and Lake Como1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up1:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)2:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Baby Makes 42:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska3:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes4:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody5:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best6:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska6:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean7:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Carolina: A Taste of the South8:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp8:30 pm
Local Programming

KEZTCA
23
El chavo
1:00 pm
Inseparables, amor al límite
2:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
4:00 pm
Jesús
5:00 pm
PJ Countdown
6:00 pm
Inseparables, amor al límite
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Hoy
2:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
PJ Takeover
7:00 pm
Premios Juventud 2019 
8:00 pm

KEZT-CD2
23.2
El chavo
1:00 pm
Inseparables, amor al límite
2:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
4:00 pm
Jesús
5:00 pm
PJ Countdown
6:00 pm
Inseparables, amor al límite
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KEZT-CD3
23.3
  movie    Senseless
11:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers
1:30 pm
Moesha
Hakeem's New Flame4:00 pm
Moesha
The List4:30 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!5:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!5:30 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners6:00 pm
In the Cut
Monster In Law6:30 pm
  movie   Black Knight
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KEZT-CD4
23.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect3:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Honor Thy Father6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Road Rage7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Hunter or Hunted?7:30 pm
The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau8:00 pm
Local Programming

KQETH
25.1
Tom Lehrer - Live in Copenhagen 1967
1:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
2:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
3:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-17-20194:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Martha Bakes
For the Cookie Jar7:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
The Tadich Grill, Slow Hand Bbq, Tay Ho Oakland Restaurant & Bar7:30 pm
Vera 
Shadows in the Sky8:00 pm

KQET2
25.2
Check, Please! Bay Area
Lou's Cafe, Pappo and Lasalette Restaurant1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Queen in the Land of the Gods1:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Charlie Trotter2:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chocolate Delights2:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Hong Kong3:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Two4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required5:00 pm
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars5:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa6:00 pm
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KQET3
25.3
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement1:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
DW News
2:30 pm
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission3:00 pm
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
4:00 pm
POV Shorts
Earthrise5:30 pm
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KQET
25.4
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe8:00 pm
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova8:30 pm
Local Programming

KTSF-DT
26.1
 Garden of Life
12:30 pm
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 pm
Millionaire Success Habits
2:00 pm
Millionaire Success Habits
3:00 pm
Millionaire Success Habits
4:00 pm
Millionaire Success Habits
5:00 pm
Saigon TV News
5:30 pm
TV Patrol/Balitang America News Hour
6:00 pm
Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Stylish Man The Chef
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSF3
26.3
My Mom
1:20 pm
Home Sweet Home
2:30 pm
Blessing of The Sea
3:40 pm
Radiant Office
4:30 pm
Surprise Mystery TV
5:50 pm
Shining Romance
7:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
1pm News
1:00 pm
San Khau Viet
2:00 pm
Travel
3:00 pm
Children Program - E/I
3:30 pm
Local Programming Khep Mat Cho Ngay Mai
4:30 pm
Home Shopping
5:30 pm
6pm News
6:00 pm
The Gioi Chuyen Dong
7:15 pm
Trang Trai Hoa Hong
8:00 pm

KTSF
26.6
shopping with VSTV
1:00 pm
Commercial Talk Show
2:00 pm
Children's Program
2:30 pm
Music
3:00 pm
Good Deal with Dave Lieberman
4:00 pm
Gia Dinh La So
5:00 pm
Sitcom
6:00 pm
Travel Show
6:30 pm
  movie   Ve nha di con
7:00 pm
News
8:00 pm
Local Programming

TTV
27.1
TV Shopping
1:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
2:00 pm
TV Shopping
3:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
4:00 pm
TV Shopping
5:00 pm
TV Shopping
6:00 pm
FCI News Catch!
7:00 pm
TV Shopping
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.1
ESL News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Hashtag Show
2:00 pm
Music
2:30 pm
Two Fates
3:00 pm
Balitang America
4:00 pm
TV Patrol World
4:30 pm
Undercover
5:00 pm
C for Chinese
6:00 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
7:00 pm
Phoenix News
8:00 pm
Who's Still Standing? 
8:30 pm

SAB
28.10
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   Jane Eyre
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.15
 Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
Live From the Couch
5:00 pm
Video Jukebox
5:30 pm
Nashville Universe Live
6:30 pm
On the Rise
Brian Lee Bender7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
28.2
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
1:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
5:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
6:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
8:00 pm
Local Programming

CMC-TV
28.3
Mary Diaz Show
1:00 pm
Chuy Gomez Show
4:00 pm
CMC Music News with Chuy Gomez
6:00 pm
Video Access with Miguel Barrozo
7:00 pm
CMC Prime Cuts with Miguel Barrozo
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.5
Two Guys Garage
1:00 pm
V8TV
1:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
2:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Classic Cars
3:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
3:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
4:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
6:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
6:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
7:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.6
Tidy Up
1:00 pm
House and Home
2:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
3:00 pm
Electronic Gadgets & Gizmos
4:00 pm
Bedroom Essentials
5:00 pm
Fashion Showcase
6:00 pm
Tidy Up
7:00 pm
House and Home
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Programming 
12:00 am

ION HD
29.1
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now8:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
29.2
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Putrid Peppers1:30 pm
Giver
Sawmill Park2:00 pm
Giver
Monkton Farm Park2:30 pm
Look Kool
Sports Projectiles3:00 pm
Look Kool
Symmetry3:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Sweeeet4:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Just Say Snow!4:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Dancing Machine; Ape Escape5:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
M for Mayhem; Act Your Stone Age5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Cold Day in Hades6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Tantalize This6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Cave In7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Fire of Field 137:30 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity8:00 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity8:30 pm
Local Programming

KSPXDT3
29.3
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues2:00 pm
Saving Hope
A Stranger Comes to Town3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Tested and Tried4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Robot5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Gutted6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You7:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays8:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
29.4
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
4:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
4:30 pm
1960's Cool Silver Kennedy's
5:00 pm
1897 San Francisco Stunning Gold Coin
6:00 pm
50th Anniversary Lunar Landing Coin Set
7:00 pm
San Francisco Silver Morgan Dollars
8:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
29.5
H by Halston Clearance - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Vince Camuto App.& Access. Clear.-Free S&H
2:00 pm
Martha Stewart Clearance - Fashion
3:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection Clearance
4:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes & Handbags Clearance
6:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 pm
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
8:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
29.6
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
1:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
5:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
6:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KMAX-DT
31.1
The Doctors
Electroshock Therapy for Kids? Do You Need Consent to Hold Hands? Eyelash Extensions Infested with Mites!1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Mission: Destroy Her2:00 pm
Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!3:00 pm
Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!3:30 pm
The People's Court
05-02-20184:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
07-18-20195:00 pm
Judge Judy
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
  new   CBS13 News on CW31
6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-27-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20177:30 pm
  new   iZombie
Killer Queen8:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFFTV
31.2
The Drew Carey Show
New York and Queens1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew vs. Pig1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip2:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt3:30 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends4:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off4:30 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank8:00 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped8:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
31.3
  movie    Vicious Lips
12:00 pm
  movie   Dr. Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine
2:00 pm
  movie   Dr. Goldfoot and the Girl Bombs
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Torment of Tantalus6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bloodlines7:00 pm
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder8:00 pm
Local Programming

Stadium
31.4
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports4:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 pm
  new   SEC Media Days: 2019 Day 4 in Birmingham
2019 Day 4 in Birmingham8:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: San Diego Growlers at San Jose Spiders 
San Diego Growlers at San Jose Spiders8:30 pm

KSTV
32
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La Historia Detras del Mito
5:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
6:37 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
La fortaleza
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KMTPDT
32.1
Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 pm
Journal
2:00 pm
In Focus
2:30 pm
Journal
3:00 pm
People and Politics
3:30 pm
Journal
4:00 pm
Quadriga
4:30 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
5:00 pm
  new   News-World Channel
6:00 pm
  new   Drama-World Channel
6:30 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
7:00 pm
Journal
8:00 pm
  sports   Kick Off! Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel 
1:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel 
1:00 am

ARTS
32.5
NTD Taiwan News
1:00 pm
Tian Liang Time
1:25 pm
Local Programming Focus Talk Live Call-In
2:30 pm
Colorful World 650
3:30 pm
Cartoon: Fighter Spartacus 08
4:00 pm
NTD World News
4:30 pm
  movie   Bravo, My Love! 46
5:00 pm
Sweet Housewife's Kitchen 437
5:50 pm
Legends Unfolding 16
6:30 pm
Tian Liang Time
7:00 pm
NTD World News
7:30 pm
Moments in Chinese History: Dong Zhou Lie Guo 04
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KPOP
32.6
After School Club
1:00 pm
KPOP Time
2:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
3:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
3:30 pm
Pops in Seoul
4:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
4:30 pm
KPOP Time
5:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
6:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
6:30 pm
After School Club
7:00 pm
KPOP Time
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KCSOHD
33.1
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticiero 33
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
7:00 pm
  new   Un poquito tuyo
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KCSO
33.2
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticiero 33
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
7:00 pm
  new   Un poquito tuyo
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KCSO
33.3
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1:00 pm
Tarzan
2:00 pm
Tarzan
2:30 pm
Xena
3:00 pm
Hércules
4:00 pm
  movie   Casino
5:00 pm
Local Programming

LightTV
33.4
  movie    Surf's Up
12:00 pm
  movie   Where the Lilies Bloom
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Horoscope4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Tycoons4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Leo Durocher Meets Mister Ed5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Wilbur Post, Honorary Horse5:30 pm
Heartland
Riding Shotgun6:00 pm
Heartland
Here and Now7:00 pm
Heartland
A Horse With No Rider8:00 pm
Local Programming

KACA
34.1
Nike Adeyemi
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Mission Feeding
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Arise Conference
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KICUH
36.1
Divorce Court
King vs. Wheeler1:00 pm
Punchline
1:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
07-18-20192:00 pm
Dateline
The Quiet One3:00 pm
The Real
Viewer's Choice Show!; Soulja Boy; Steals on The Real4:00 pm
Page Six TV
07-19-20185:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
07-18-20195:30 pm
  new   TMZ
07-18-20196:30 pm
  new   The 7pm News on KTVU Plus
7:00 pm
  new   The 7:30pm News on KTVU Plus
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Finding Fizbo8:00 pm
Modern Family
Basketball8:30 pm
Local Programming

KEMS
36.2
Live Info Show
1:10 pm
KBS News Plaza
2:20 pm
Tonight Kim Je-Dong
3:40 pm
TV Kindergarten
4:10 pm
Hometown Report
4:50 pm
Home For Summer
Episod 75:50 pm
Open Concert
6:30 pm
KBS News Plaza
7:40 pm
Doctor Prisoner
8:40 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
 The World Today
6:00 pm
Global Business
5:00 pm
The World Today
6:00 pm
China 24
6:30 pm
The World Today
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
36.4
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Blackout1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Fired2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets the Godfather3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Girl Who Cried Wolf4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Employee of the Month5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Game Show6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes His Medicine7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Tholian Web8:00 pm
Local Programming

KICU
36.5
  movie    Surf's Up
12:00 pm
  movie   Where the Lilies Bloom
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Horoscope4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Tycoons4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Leo Durocher Meets Mister Ed5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Wilbur Post, Honorary Horse5:30 pm
Heartland
Riding Shotgun6:00 pm
Heartland
Here and Now7:00 pm
Heartland
A Horse With No Rider8:00 pm
Local Programming

SBN
38.1
 July Share-A-Thon 
3:00 am

SINO
38.2
Local Programming Love Yoga
1:30 pm
Head Above Water
2:00 pm
Notes for Life
3:00 pm
Afternoon News from Taiwan
4:05 pm
I Love to Ruminate
5:00 pm
Saga China
5:30 pm
Sino's Cantonese News
6:00 pm
Evening News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
Today is Another Day
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KCNS
38.3
Cuoc Chien Hoa Hong
1:00 pm
Mua Thuy Tinh
2:00 pm
Thang Long-ngan Nam Thuong Nho
3:00 pm
Am Thuc
3:30 pm
Nu Bac Si
4:00 pm
  sports   Ghen
5:00 pm
Cuoc Chien Hoa Hong
6:00 pm
Bo Cap Tim
7:00 pm
Nu Bac Si
8:00 pm
Local Programming

ESTR
38.4
  movie   El Mudo... Con el poder en las manos
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Loquito por ti
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Local Programming

NTDTV
38.5
NTD Taiwan News
1:00 pm
Tian Liang Time
1:25 pm
Local Programming Focus Talk Live Call-In
2:30 pm
Colorful World 650
3:30 pm
Cartoon: Fighter Spartacus 08
4:00 pm
NTD World News
4:30 pm
  movie   Bravo, My Love! 46
5:00 pm
Sweet Housewife's Kitchen 437
5:50 pm
Legends Unfolding 16
6:30 pm
Tian Liang Time
7:00 pm
NTD World News
7:30 pm
Moments in Chinese History: Dong Zhou Lie Guo 04
8:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
38.6
  movie    Boot Camp
11:30 am
  movie   Hang 'em High
1:30 pm
CHiPs
Strippers4:00 pm
CHiPs
Thrill Show5:00 pm
CHiPs
Nightingale6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTXLH
40.1
Judge Mathis
02-26-20191:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lindsley v. Knowles/Knowles2:00 pm
Divorce Court
King vs. Wheeler2:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
07-18-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
07-18-20193:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
07-18-20194:00 pm
  new   FOX40 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX40 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   FOX40 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
07-18-20197:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yay, No Polyps!7:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
Backyard BBQ8:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
40.2
Benson
The Honeymooners1:00 pm
227
Teach Me Tonight1:30 pm
227
Teach Me Tonight2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week2:30 pm
Maude
Doctor, Doctor3:00 pm
Maude
Maude Meets Florida3:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney's Lawsuit4:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray and Blanche4:30 pm
Alice
Not with My Niece You Don't5:00 pm
Alice
Vera, Queen of the Soaps5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Heat Wave6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Arsonist6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Three's Company
Going to Pot8:00 pm
Three's Company
Starstruck8:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
40.3
  movie   Six Degrees of Separation
1:00 pm
  movie   The Age of Innocence
3:30 pm
  movie   The In Crowd
6:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Bartlett 
8:00 pm

KTNC
42.1
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:30 pm
  new   Primetime TV News and Interviews
7:00 pm
  new   Drama and Entertainment
8:00 pm
Local Programming

CRTV
42.2
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KBCWD
44.1
Family Feud
Guerrero Family vs. Davison Family1:00 pm
Mom
Freckled Bananas and a Little Schwinn1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Mission: Destroy Her2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yay, No Polyps!4:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Throgwarten Middle School Mysteries4:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
07-18-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20176:00 pm
Family Feud
Dallis Family vs. Cannon Family6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Agassi7:30 pm
  new   iZombie
Killer Queen8:00 pm
Local Programming

Comet
44.2
  movie    Vicious Lips
12:00 pm
  movie   Dr. Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine
2:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
4:00 pm
Comet TV
5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Torment of Tantalus6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bloodlines7:00 pm
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder8:00 pm
Local Programming

KBCWDT3
44.3
Gunsmoke
The Well1:00 pm
Bonanza
Right Is the Fourth R2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Pet3:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Sam Pulaski Story3:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Marathon Angels5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama's Cousin6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Freeze-in6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
L.I.P. (Local Indigenous Personnel)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Trial of Henry Blake7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:30 pm
Local Programming

KBCWDT4
44.4
  movie   California Typewriter
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
5:30 pm
FBE: React
6:00 pm
FBE: React
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D
45.1
3ABN Today
Maranatha1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
New or Old?2:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
The Answer to Our Deficiencies3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Freedom of Religion and Freedom of the Press Pt #14:00 pm
The Carter Report
Freedom of Religion and Freedom of the Press Pt#24:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sabbath: A Day of Freedom5:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
Tell Me How to Find My Loved Ones8:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D2
45.2
CFAN Full Flame
1:00 pm
Field of Dreams
1:30 pm
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis2:00 pm
Local Programming Supernatural Life: Patricia King
3:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 pm
Good News
4:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
4:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 pm
Billy Graham Classic Crusades
5:30 pm
Prophetic Edge
6:30 pm
Derek Prince
7:00 pm
Firestorm Conference
7:30 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D3
45.3
Nike Adeyemi
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Mission Feeding
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Arise Conference
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D4
45.4
 Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Punto joven
3:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
3:30 pm
Descubra
4:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
4:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
7:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
8:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
8:30 pm

K02QX-D5
45.5
H by Halston Clearance - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Vince Camuto App.& Access. Clear.-Free S&H
2:00 pm
Martha Stewart Clearance - Fashion
3:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection Clearance
4:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes & Handbags Clearance
6:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 pm
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D6
45.6
Nike Adeyemi
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Mission Feeding
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Arise Conference
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
  movie    Valley of the Kings
12:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
2:00 pm
Cinema Nova
3:00 pm
Wild Wild West
4:00 pm
House On The Hill
6:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KSTS-DT
48.1
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
7:00 pm
  new   Un poquito tuyo
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KSTSE
48.2
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm
Tarzan
5:00 pm
Tarzan
5:30 pm
Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Casino 
8:00 pm

KNTV3
48.3
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
7:00 pm
  new   Un poquito tuyo
8:00 pm
Local Programming

MMAX
49.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La Historia Detras del Mito
5:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
6:37 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
La fortaleza
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAO2
49.2
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   Jane Eyre
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAO
49.3
Two Guys Garage
1:00 pm
V8TV
1:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
2:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Classic Cars
3:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
3:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
4:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
6:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
6:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
7:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KSAO
49.7
 Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
Live From the Couch
5:00 pm
Video Jukebox
5:30 pm
Nashville Universe Live
6:30 pm
On the Rise
Brian Lee Bender7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KEMODT
50.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La Historia Detras del Mito
5:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
6:37 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
La fortaleza
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KEMODT2
50.2
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Local Programming

EVINE
50.4
House of Waterford: Melissa's Picks
1:00 pm
Isomers Skin Care
2:00 pm
Diamond Masterpieces: Lynne's Picks
3:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection: Lynne's Pic
4:00 pm
Gem & Diamond Masters: Kendy's Picks
5:00 pm
Invicta Watch & Effy Mens: Kendy's P
6:00 pm
Isomers Skincare: Kendy's Picks
7:00 pm
Premiere: Harmony Hemp
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KMSX
51.1
 Hell
12:30 pm
MIS Seminar
1:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
2:00 pm
Words of Life
3:00 pm
The Lamplight
4:15 pm
GCN Yoga With Yuri
4:40 pm
Praise & Worship
5:10 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
Local Programming

KMSX
51.4
 Hell
12:30 pm
MIS Seminar
1:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
2:00 pm
Words of Life
3:00 pm
The Lamplight
4:15 pm
GCN Yoga With Yuri
4:40 pm
Praise & Worship
5:10 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
Local Programming

KDTS
52.1
Nike Adeyemi
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Mission Feeding
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Arise Conference
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KQED+
54.1
Check, Please! Bay Area
Lou's Cafe, Pappo and Lasalette Restaurant1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Queen in the Land of the Gods1:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Charlie Trotter2:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chocolate Delights2:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Hong Kong3:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Two4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required5:00 pm
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars5:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa6:00 pm
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEH2
54.2
Tom Lehrer - Live in Copenhagen 1967
1:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
2:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
3:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-17-20194:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Martha Bakes
For the Cookie Jar7:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
The Tadich Grill, Slow Hand Bbq, Tay Ho Oakland Restaurant & Bar7:30 pm
Vera 
Shadows in the Sky8:00 pm

KQEHW
54.3
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement1:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
DW News
2:30 pm
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission3:00 pm
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
4:00 pm
POV Shorts
Earthrise5:30 pm
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KQEHK
54.4
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe8:00 pm
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova8:30 pm
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.5
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement1:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
DW News
2:30 pm
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission3:00 pm
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
4:00 pm
POV Shorts
Earthrise5:30 pm
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KQCAD
58.1
Maury
I'll Prove Your Dad Is Wrong...These Two Kids Are Yours!1:00 pm
Maury
Mom...The Test Will Prove Your Boyfriend Is Cheating Again!2:00 pm
The Simpsons
Throw Grampa From the Dane3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Swarley3:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Ballroom Dancing4:00 pm
Friends
The One with Joey's New Girlfriend4:30 pm
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head5:00 pm
Mom
Freckled Bananas and a Little Schwinn5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pirate Solution6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Space Probe Disintegration6:30 pm
Modern Family
Finding Fizbo7:00 pm
Modern Family
Basketball7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Agassi8:30 pm
Local Programming

KQCAD
58.2
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Blackout1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Fired2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets the Godfather3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Girl Who Cried Wolf4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Employee of the Month5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Game Show6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes His Medicine7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Tholian Web8:00 pm
Local Programming

ESTRL
58.3
  movie   El Mudo... Con el poder en las manos
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
KCRA 3 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Loquito por ti
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Local Programming

MCAET
59
Part 1: Csumb Women In Agtech Panel
1:00 pm
Rockbox
2:00 pm
On the Mission Trail Magazine
2:30 pm
Next Generation Jazz Festival
3:00 pm
Mock Trial Finals
4:00 pm
Colour In Your Life
6:00 pm
Colour In Your Life
6:30 pm
Part 1: Csumb Women In Agtech Panel
7:00 pm
Rockbox
8:00 pm
On the Mission Trail Magazine
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJKH
60.1
It's Sew Easy
Poolside Glamour1:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Basic Baskets1:30 pm
Fresh Quilting
Using Mixed Media2:00 pm
Inside California Education
2:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Artichokes3:00 pm
Simply Ming
Johnny Iuzzini3:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
4:00 pm
The Day
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
Anti-Mafia Squad
Episode 036:00 pm
Spiral
Season 6, Episode 18:00 pm
Local Programming

KPJK2
60.2
France 24 International News
1:00 pm
France 24 International News
2:00 pm
The France 24 Debate
3:10 pm
Local Programming The France 24 Debate
6:10 pm
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
1:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
2:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Catch Japan!
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Kawaii International
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Asia Insight
6:30 pm
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
7:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
DW News
1:00 pm
The Day
1:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 Programming
3:00 pm
France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
Anti-Mafia Squad
Episode 036:00 pm
Spiral
Season 6, Episode 18:00 pm
Local Programming

NHK World
60.5
Samaqan: Water Stories
Akwesasne1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Sisters1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Stewards of the Land2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Kevin Red Star2:30 pm
The New Zealanders
The Coast3:00 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
People of the Pines
From Contact to Colonization4:30 pm
  movie   Smoke Traders
5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Wassaja
Dominica7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Métis Crossing7:30 pm
Native Shorts
Wakening8:00 pm
Studio 49
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.1
El chavo
1:00 pm
Inseparables, amor al límite
2:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
4:00 pm
Jesús
5:00 pm
PJ Countdown
6:00 pm
Inseparables, amor al límite
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.2
El chavo
1:00 pm
Inseparables, amor al límite
2:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
4:00 pm
Jesús
5:00 pm
PJ Countdown
6:00 pm
Inseparables, amor al límite
7:00 pm
Local Programming

getTV
64.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians3:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Hero4:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Pains4:30 pm
All in the Family
Chain Letter5:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike Faces Life5:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Breaks Out6:00 pm
All in the Family
Grandpa Blues6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket8:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
64.4
  movie    Westbound
12:30 pm
  movie   McLintock!
2:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
5:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
7:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
65.1
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now8:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
65.2
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Putrid Peppers1:30 pm
Giver
Sawmill Park2:00 pm
Giver
Monkton Farm Park2:30 pm
Look Kool
Sports Projectiles3:00 pm
Look Kool
Symmetry3:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Sweeeet4:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Just Say Snow!4:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Dancing Machine; Ape Escape5:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
M for Mayhem; Act Your Stone Age5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Cold Day in Hades6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Tantalize This6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Cave In7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Fire of Field 137:30 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity8:00 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity8:30 pm
Local Programming

KKPXDT3
65.3
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues2:00 pm
Saving Hope
A Stranger Comes to Town3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Tested and Tried4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Robot5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Gutted6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You7:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays8:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
65.4
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
4:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
4:30 pm
1960's Cool Silver Kennedy's
5:00 pm
1897 San Francisco Stunning Gold Coin
6:00 pm
50th Anniversary Lunar Landing Coin Set
7:00 pm
San Francisco Silver Morgan Dollars
8:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
65.5
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
1:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
5:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
6:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
8:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
65.6
H by Halston Clearance - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Vince Camuto App.& Access. Clear.-Free S&H
2:00 pm
Martha Stewart Clearance - Fashion
3:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection Clearance
4:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes & Handbags Clearance
6:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 pm
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KFSF-DT
66.1
El chavo
1:00 pm
Inseparables, amor al límite
2:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
4:00 pm
Jesús
5:00 pm
PJ Countdown
6:00 pm
Inseparables, amor al límite
7:00 pm
Local Programming

UNIV
66.2
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Hoy
2:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Familia P. Luche
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
PJ Takeover
7:00 pm
Premios Juventud 2019 
8:00 pm

BOUNC
66.3
  movie    Senseless
11:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers
1:30 pm
Moesha
Hakeem's New Flame4:00 pm
Moesha
The List4:30 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!5:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!5:30 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners6:00 pm
In the Cut
Monster In Law6:30 pm
  movie   Black Knight
7:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
66.4
  movie    Westbound
12:30 pm
  movie   McLintock!
2:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
5:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KFSF
66.5
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality1:00 pm
The Devil You Know
Buried Secrets2:00 pm
Very Bad Men
Sins of the Father3:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Victorino Chua4:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Charles Cullen5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons6:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers7:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Deadly Obsessions8:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Smoke, Fire and Murder8:30 pm
Local Programming

KTLNDT
68.1
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Blackout1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Fired2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets the Godfather3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Girl Who Cried Wolf4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Employee of the Month5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Game Show6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes His Medicine7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Tholian Web8:00 pm
Local Programming

CoolTV
68.2
Gunsmoke
The Well1:00 pm
Bonanza
Right Is the Fourth R2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Pet3:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Sam Pulaski Story3:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Marathon Angels5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama's Cousin6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Freeze-in6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
L.I.P. (Local Indigenous Personnel)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Trial of Henry Blake7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:30 pm
Local Programming

SBN
68.3
Gunsmoke
The Well1:00 pm
Bonanza
Right Is the Fourth R2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Pet3:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Sam Pulaski Story3:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Marathon Angels5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama's Cousin6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Freeze-in6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
L.I.P. (Local Indigenous Personnel)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Trial of Henry Blake7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:30 pm
Local Programming

SBN
68.4
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the San Fran/Sacramento Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com