Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Berkeley, CA 94704  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Berkeley, CA 94704. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA

All   12:00 am (ON AIR)12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am

KAXTD1
1.1
News Tonight
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming 
4:00 am

KAXTD10
1.10
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
12:30 am
Vida Dura
1:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
1:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KAXTD11
1.11
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
3:00 am

KAXTD12
1.12
Rerun Program 
12:00 am

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD2
1.2
Campmeeting
12:00 am
Campmeeting
2:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 am
Tulsa, Make $$ In Real Estate
4:00 am

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD3
1.3
Martha Stewart - Fashion
12:00 am
Molly Color Cosmetics
1:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
2:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Morning Q Live Style Edition 
4:00 am

KAXTD4
1.4
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
12:00 am
Khoa Hoc Magic
12:30 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
1:00 am
Ca Nhac TL Cooking Chay
1:30 am
Phim Phat
2:00 am
Phat Giao Do Day
3:00 am
Thuyet Phap Van Dap
3:30 am
Phim Truyen 
4:00 am

KAXTD5
1.5
Chuyen Viet Nam
12:00 am
Tin Giai Tri
12:30 am
Phim Truyen
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
1:30 am
Chuyen LA
2:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
2:30 am
Tin Tuc
3:00 am
Cau chuyen thoi su
3:30 am
Cai Luong
4:00 am

KAXTD6
1.6
Weekend News
12:00 am
Music
12:30 am
Entertainment Show
1:00 am
NetViet Show
1:30 am
Weekend Movies
2:00 am
Weekend Movies
2:30 am
Surfing Web Show
3:00 am
Beauty Show
3:30 am
Weekend News
4:00 am

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Pray Tactical Unit
1:00 am
Life of Science and Christian Faith
1:30 am
SC: Hope of Life
2:30 am
Sunday Worship
3:00 am
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
4:00 am

KAXTD9
1.9
Taiwan News Connection
12:00 am
Taiwan News Connection
12:30 am
Healthy Food Revolution
1:00 am
Moment of Serenity
1:30 am
Chinese News
2:00 am
River of Notes
2:30 am
Eye Around the World
3:00 am
Eye Around the World
3:30 am
Oven Side Book Club
4:00 am

KTVUH
2.1
  new   NFL Game Day Prime
12:00 am
Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Bayou Adventure1:00 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
TMZ
09-21-20183:30 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 4am
4:00 am

LATV
2.2
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC 
4:00 am

Movie
2.3
  movie    Our Man Flint
10:00 pm
  movie   Prince of Players
12:30 am
  movie   Pony Soldier 
3:00 am

BUZZR
2.4
Password
12:20 am
Blockbusters
1:00 am
Blockbusters
1:30 am
Super Password
2:00 am
Super Password
2:30 am
Wonder Cooker!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

KCRA-DT
3.1
The Listener
Some Kinda Love12:00 am
Rizzoli & Isles
But I Am a Good Girl1:00 am
Meet the Press
09-23-20182:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 4 AM
4:00 am

MeTV
3.2
The Twilight Zone
The Parallel12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Ambition1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Hat Box1:30 am
The Fugitive
May God Have Mercy2:00 am
The Untouchables
The King of Champagne3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Lady Wind Bells Fan4:00 am

KRONHD
4.1
Joel Osteen
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
2:30 am
  new   The Doctors
TSA's Viral Instagram! Woman Lose Four Dress Sizes Instantly? Jet Set Sexy with Beauty Expert Shalini Vadhera3:00 am
  new   KRON 4 Early News 
4:00 am

KRON2
4.2
The Nightly News
12:00 am
Classic Songs
1:00 am
Happy Camp
2:00 am
Nightly Entertainment 
4:00 am

GETTV
4.3
Hawk
The Living End of Sisterbaby12:00 am
Hawk
Some Devil Whispered in His Ear1:00 am
Hawk
Wall of Silence2:00 am
Good Times
The Snow Storm3:00 am
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas3:30 am
Sanford and Son
A Pain in the Neck4:00 am

KRON
4.4
  movie    Springfield Rifle
11:00 pm
Credit Secrets Mf 39 Cc
1:30 am
3 Week Yoga 014 Cc
2:00 am
7year Price V2 Cc
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Deadfall3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Didn't Want Gold4:00 am

KPIXD
5.1
Joel Osteen
12:00 am
Madam Secretary
The Operative12:30 am
Madam Secretary
Just Another Normal Day1:30 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-23-20182:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am

KPIX2
5.2
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Vanity, Thy Name Is Human1:00 am
Early Edition
Number One with a Bullet2:00 am
Early Edition
Two to Tangle3:00 am
Early Edition 
Fate4:00 am

KVIE
6.1
 POV
93 Queen11:00 pm
KVIE Arts Showcase
12:30 am
Dancing on the Edge
1:00 am
Dancing on the Edge
2:00 am
Dancing on the Edge
3:00 am
Dancing on the Edge 
4:00 am

KVIE2
6.2
Incredible Aging: Adding Life to Your Years
12:00 am
Sacramento Choral Society and Orchestra
1:30 am
Johnny Mathis: Wonderful, Wonderful!
2:00 am
Frontline 
Weinstein4:00 am

KVIE3
6.3
 Doc World
Tocando La Luz11:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
12:30 am
Great Conversations
Robert Wright and Jon Kabat-Zinn1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Teotihuacan's Lost Kings2:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Cecile Richards, Planned Parenthood President/Author3:00 am
The Open Mind
News, Disinformation, and Free Expression3:30 am
Global 3000
Egypt: Cairo's Makeiver; Mexico: Monitoring in the Selva Maya; Niger: Stranded in Agadez4:00 am

KVIEK
6.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out1:30 am
Nature Cat
Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania2:00 am
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House4:00 am

KGODT
7.1
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby12:00 am
Castle
Secret Santa1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am

LIVWELL
7.2
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Marni Gairhan12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Donald Pliner12:30 am
Deals
Expecting Mom Essentials1:00 am
Motion
U.S. Virgin Islands: St. John1:30 am
The Balancing Act
2:00 am
Food Rush
Kid-Friendly, Game Day Eats2:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Astronaut Training; Emily Calandrelli; Richard Blais; Alex Wong3:00 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Bedroom Stuck in the '70s4:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup12:30 am
Spin City
Pilot1:00 am
Spin City
The Great Pretender1:30 am
Spin City
The Apartment2:00 am
Spin City
Pride and Prejudice2:30 am
  movie   Flubber 
3:00 am

KBTV-CD
8.1
Liquidation Channel 
12:00 am

KBTV2
8.2
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
12:00 am
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
1:00 am
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
2:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
3:00 am
MyPillow Topper 
4:00 am

KBTV3
8.3
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am

KBTV4
8.4
Clever Solutions
12:00 am
Fall Clean Up
1:00 am
Electronic Connection
2:00 am
Best of HSN2
3:00 am
Healthy Innovations 
4:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
  movie   Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
Dusty's Trail
2:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:00 am
The Range Rider
3:30 am
  movie   Movie 
4:00 am

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am

KQEDDT
9.1
Austin City Limits
Miranda Lambert12:00 am
  movie   Orchard House: Home of Little Women
1:00 am
  movie   Anne of Green Gables: Fire and Dew
1:30 am
The Miniaturist on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:00 am
Wolf Hall on Masterpiece 
4:00 am

KQED2
9.2
Wild Travels
Episode 10212:00 am
Science Goes to the Movies
Emergency Medicine12:30 am
Objects and Memory
1:00 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Three2:00 am
Nature's Great Race
Zebra3:00 am
Wild Alaska Live 
Episode Three4:00 am

KQEDW
9.3
 Doc World
Tocando La Luz11:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
12:30 am
Great Conversations
Robert Wright and Jon Kabat-Zinn1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Teotihuacan's Lost Kings2:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Cecile Richards, Planned Parenthood President/Author3:00 am
The Open Mind
News, Disinformation, and Free Expression3:30 am
Global 3000
Egypt: Cairo's Makeiver; Mexico: Monitoring in the Selva Maya; Niger: Stranded in Agadez4:00 am

KQEDK
9.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out1:30 am
Nature Cat
Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania2:00 am
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House4:00 am

KXTV
10.1
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Venice Qualifying (Part 1)12:05 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Qualifier Hour 11:05 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am

JN
10.2
The Prosecutors
Deadly Commission12:00 am
Inside
Supercops1:00 am
Hard Time
Misfits & Outcasts2:00 am
Rescue 911
Houdini Save; Dispatcher Down3:00 am
Rescue 911
Brain Hemorrhage; Bear Rescue3:30 am
The Investigators 
Troubled Waters4:00 am

N10.3
10.3
Star Trek: Enterprise
Affliction12:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
A Necessary Evil1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
A Day in the Life2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
A Star to Guide Them3:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys 
Lady and the Dragon4:00 am

QUEST
10.4
Command Decisions
Gulf War12:00 am
Command Decisions
Battle of Iwo Jima12:30 am
Command Decisions
Battle of the Bulge1:00 am
Command Decisions
Battle of Desert Storm1:30 am
Command Decisions
Battle of Cambrai2:00 am
Command Decisions
Battle of Stalingrad2:30 am
Most Daring
Loonies in the Boonies3:00 am
Most Daring 
The Young and the Reckless4:00 am

KNTVHD
11.1
  new   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Manny Pacquiao12:00 am
Access
09-22-201812:30 am
Extra
09-22-20181:00 am
Meet the Press
09-23-20182:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am

COZI
11.2
Ironside
Barbara Who12:00 am
Ironside
Perfect Crime1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Ten Minutes from Now2:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries 
The Murdoch Trap4:00 am

KNTVHD
11.3
  new   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Manny Pacquiao12:00 am
Access
09-22-201812:30 am
Extra
09-22-20181:00 am
Meet the Press
09-23-20182:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am

KTVJ-LD
12.1
Revelation of Hope
Can the Dead Speak to Us?12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
1:00 am
Table Talk
2:00 am
Cook 30
Italian Tomato Pasta & Salads3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Osteoporosis4:00 am

CMA-USA
12.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-TV
12.3
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

KTVJ-LD4
12.4
Está Escrito
12:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundacia
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am

KTVJ-LD5
12.5
Martha Stewart - Fashion
12:00 am
Molly Color Cosmetics
1:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
2:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Morning Q Live Style Edition 
4:00 am

KTVJ-LD6
12.6
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am

KTVJ-LD7
12.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

KTVJ-LD8
12.8
  movie   The Brain That Wouldn't Die
12:00 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
  movie   Opus K
2:30 am
  movie   Amendment 10/60
4:00 am

KOVR-HD
13.1
Joel Osteen
12:00 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
09-22-201812:30 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:30 am

KOVR-HD2
13.2
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Vanity, Thy Name Is Human1:00 am
Early Edition
Number One with a Bullet2:00 am
Early Edition
Two to Tangle3:00 am
Early Edition 
Fate4:00 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 am
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 am
Al punto
2:00 am
Crónicas
3:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo 
4:00 am

KDTVDT
14.2
XRC
12:00 am
  movie   Casa de mi padre
12:30 am
  movie   Después de Lucía
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

GetTV
14.3
Hawk
The Living End of Sisterbaby12:00 am
Hawk
Some Devil Whispered in His Ear1:00 am
Hawk
Wall of Silence2:00 am
Good Times
The Snow Storm3:00 am
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas3:30 am
Sanford and Son
A Pain in the Neck4:00 am

ESCAPE
14.4
  movie    Stranger in My Bed
11:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Master of Revenge Porn1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord1:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
  movie   Mary Higgins Clark's 'Haven't We Met Before?' 
3:00 am

KBSVDT
15.1
 World News and Events
10:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
16.1
Revelation of Hope
Can the Dead Speak to Us?12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
1:00 am
Table Talk
2:00 am
Cook 30
Italian Tomato Pasta & Salads3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Osteoporosis4:00 am

K16IW
16.10
Culture
12:05 am
Mask King
12:55 am
Grandmother's Shit Puppy
2:35 am
Local Programming MBC News Desk 
4:00 am

WALK
16.11
  movie    Between the Walls
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Club 36
2:00 am
Today With God
3:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
3:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
4:00 am

K16IW
16.13
Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
Está Escrito
12:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundacia
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am

GodTV
16.5
God TV Worship
12:00 am
Morningstar Wild Love 2016
12:30 am
CBN Christian World News
1:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
4:00 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
  movie   The Brain That Wouldn't Die
12:00 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
  movie   Opus K
2:30 am
  movie   Amendment 10/60
4:00 am

K16IW
16.9
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am

KUVS-DT
19.1
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 am
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 am
Al punto
2:00 am
Crónicas
3:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo 
4:00 am

KUVS
19.2
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 am
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 am
Al punto
2:00 am
Crónicas
3:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo 
4:00 am

KUVSB
19.3
  movie    Ghosts of Mississippi
11:00 pm
The Real
Meagan Good; Expanded Girl Chat; "The 'L' Train"2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
TV Guide's Matt Roush; Judge Frank Caprio; Hot Topics3:00 am
Judge Faith
Nasty Neighbors4:00 am

ESCAPE
19.4
  movie    Stranger in My Bed
11:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Master of Revenge Porn1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord1:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
  movie   Mary Higgins Clark's 'Haven't We Met Before?' 
3:00 am

KOFYD
20.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am

THIS TV
20.2
  movie   Masquerade
12:00 am
  movie   Bad Influence
2:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid4:00 am

CRTV
20.4
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCBDT
22.1
Off-Air 
12:00 am

CREATE
22.2
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill12:30 am
Ask This Old House
Houston After Harvey1:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine1:30 am
Dream of Italy
Rome2:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Onions2:30 am
Quilting Arts
Fabric to Dye For3:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 43:30 am
Food Over 50
The Weighty Issue of Calorie Counting4:00 am

KEZTCA
23
XRC
12:00 am
  movie   Casa de mi padre
12:30 am
  movie   Después de Lucía
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 am
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 am
Al punto
2:00 am
Crónicas
3:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo 
4:00 am

KEZT-CD2
23.2
XRC
12:00 am
  movie   Casa de mi padre
12:30 am
  movie   Después de Lucía
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KEZT-CD3
23.3
  movie    Ghosts of Mississippi
11:00 pm
The Real
Meagan Good; Expanded Girl Chat; "The 'L' Train"2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
TV Guide's Matt Roush; Judge Frank Caprio; Hot Topics3:00 am
Judge Faith
Nasty Neighbors4:00 am

KEZT-CD4
23.4
  movie    Stranger in My Bed
11:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Master of Revenge Porn1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord1:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
  movie   Mary Higgins Clark's 'Haven't We Met Before?' 
3:00 am

KQETH
25.1
Austin City Limits
Miranda Lambert12:00 am
  movie   Orchard House: Home of Little Women
1:00 am
  movie   Anne of Green Gables: Fire and Dew
1:30 am
The Miniaturist on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:00 am
Wolf Hall on Masterpiece 
4:00 am

KQET2
25.2
Wild Travels
Episode 10212:00 am
Science Goes to the Movies
Emergency Medicine12:30 am
Objects and Memory
1:00 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Three2:00 am
Nature's Great Race
Zebra3:00 am
Wild Alaska Live 
Episode Three4:00 am

KQET3
25.3
 Doc World
Tocando La Luz11:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
12:30 am
Great Conversations
Robert Wright and Jon Kabat-Zinn1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Teotihuacan's Lost Kings2:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Cecile Richards, Planned Parenthood President/Author3:00 am
The Open Mind
News, Disinformation, and Free Expression3:30 am
Global 3000
Egypt: Cairo's Makeiver; Mexico: Monitoring in the Selva Maya; Niger: Stranded in Agadez4:00 am

KQET
25.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out1:30 am
Nature Cat
Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania2:00 am
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House4:00 am

KTSF-DT
26.1
Wholesale Real Estate
12:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
4:00 am

KTSF3
26.3
Straight
12:15 am
Mask King
1:05 am
Dunia: Into a new world
2:50 am
Culture
3:55 am
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
Lenh Denh Phan Bac
12:00 am
Giong Hat Viet Nhi
1:00 am
On the Move/ Travel
2:00 am
San Khau Viet
2:30 am
Cooking Show
3:00 am
Home Shopping
3:30 am
6pm Weekend News 
4:00 am

KTSF
26.6
Live TV 
12:00 am

TTV
27.1
TV Shopping 
12:00 am

KFTL
28.1
Overnight Programming 
12:00 am

SAB
28.10
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

KFTL
28.15
 Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
TCN Mornings 
4:00 am

HSN
28.2
Home Essentials
12:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
1:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
2:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
3:00 am
At Home 
4:00 am

CMC-TV
28.3
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am

KFTL
28.5
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

KFTL
28.6
Clever Solutions
12:00 am
Fall Clean Up
1:00 am
Electronic Connection
2:00 am
Best of HSN2
3:00 am
Healthy Innovations 
4:00 am

KFTL
28.7
Paid Programming 
12:00 am

ION HD
29.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Beacon12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kolcheck, A.1:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chernoff, K.2:00 am
New Larry King Update: Is Your Credit In Crisis. These credit secrets could...
3:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

qubo
29.2
Pearlie
Bongo Boys; Prickly Friends12:00 am
Pearlie
Fairy Godmother Bother; Go Go Gobsmack12:30 am
Pearlie
Rose Petal Pearlie; Come Fly With Me1:00 am
Pearlie
Sterling Effort; Elf Prankin1:30 am
Pearlie
Spriteful; Love Bites2:00 am
Pearlie
Mother Magic; Buckin Bronco2:30 am
This Is Daniel Cook
Making a Clay Dragon3:00 am
This Is Daniel Cook
Learning About Poetry3:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Broken Eggs; Kite4:00 am

IONL
29.3
Top 10
Literary Legends12:00 am
Top 10
Everyones A Winner12:30 am
Top 10
Making A Splash1:00 am
Top 10
Feast Your Eyes1:30 am
Top 10
Rooms With a View2:00 am
Top 10
All Dressed Up2:30 am
Intelligence for Your Life
1013:00 am
Intelligence for Your Life
1023:30 am
Reality Obsessed
Role Model4:00 am

SHOP
29.4
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
New Larry King Update: Is Your Credit In Crisis. These credit secrets could...
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:00 am

QVC
29.5
Martha Stewart - Fashion
12:00 am
Molly Color Cosmetics
1:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
2:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Morning Q Live Style Edition 
4:00 am

HSN
29.6
Home Essentials
12:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
1:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
2:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
3:00 am
At Home 
4:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
Funny You Should Ask
Louie Anderson; Tom Arnold; Loni Love; Jon Lovitz; Tim Meadows; Caroline Rhea12:00 am
  new   Street Magic
The One With the Ghost of Edgar Bergen12:30 am
  new   Street Magic
The One With the Bag of Broken Glass1:00 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
1:30 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
2:30 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
3:30 am
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss4:00 am

LAFFTV
31.2
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup12:30 am
Spin City
Pilot1:00 am
Spin City
The Great Pretender1:30 am
Spin City
The Apartment2:00 am
Spin City
Pride and Prejudice2:30 am
  movie   Flubber 
3:00 am

COMET
31.3
 Space: 1999
11:00 pm
  movie   Godzilla vs. Megaguirus: The G Annihilation Strategy
12:30 am
Men into Space
Contraband3:00 am
Men into Space
Dark of Sun3:30 am
Show More Skin & Love the Way You Look
4:00 am

KSTV
32
 La Academia
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KMTPDT
32.1
Music Video
12:00 am
Music Video
12:30 am
Music Video
1:00 am
Music Video
1:30 am
Journal
2:00 am
In Good Shape
2:30 am
Journal
3:00 am
In Focus
3:30 am
Journal
4:00 am

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

ARTS
32.5
How The Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 22
12:20 am
Talk on Party Culture 01
12:50 am
French Program
1:20 am
Local Programming

KPOP
32.6
Pops in Seoul
12:00 am
Showbiz Korea
12:30 am
Simply KPOP
1:00 am
KPOP Time
2:00 am
Pops in Seoul
3:00 am
Showbiz Korea
3:30 am
Pops in Seoul
4:00 am

KCSOHD
33.1
  sports   Exatlón extra
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   La Máxima Felicidad 
3:00 am

KCSO
33.2
  sports   Exatlón extra
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   La Máxima Felicidad 
3:00 am

KCSO
33.3
Xena
12:00 am
Hércules
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Solucion Bosley
2:30 am
Tarzán
3:00 am
Tarzán
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

LightTV
33.4
  movie   Crusoe
12:00 am
  movie   True Heart
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

KACA
34.1
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am

KICUH
36.1
  new    The Ten O'clock News on KTVU Plus
11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Brunch12:30 am
  new   American Latino TV
Toni Torres; Los Tigres del Norte; Glitterbomb Cast; Victor Ortiz1:00 am
  new   LatiNation
Mayan Warrior; Pepe Rapazote; John Molina; Salsa Music Film "Shine"1:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate 
4:00 am

KEMS
36.2
Yu Huiyeol's Sketchbook
12:20 am
Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
1:50 am
Morning Forum
2:50 am
I Love Mornings
4:00 am

CCTV
36.3
The World Today
12:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
12:30 am
Global Business
1:00 am
The World Today
2:00 am
Culture Express
2:30 am
Africa Live
3:00 am
Asia Today
4:00 am

H&I
36.4
Star Trek: Enterprise
Affliction12:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
A Necessary Evil1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
A Day in the Life2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
A Star to Guide Them3:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys 
Lady and the Dragon4:00 am

KICU
36.5
  movie   Crusoe
12:00 am
  movie   True Heart
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

SBN
38.1
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am

SINO
38.2
 Battle of Sexes
10:30 pm
You've Got Mail
12:30 am
  movie   Movie
2:00 am
Sino's Nightly News
4:00 am

KCNS
38.3
Cuoc Chien Hoa Hong
12:00 am
Chuyen Tinh Cong Ty Quang Cao
1:00 am
Thang Long-ngan Nam Thuong Nho
2:00 am
Am Thuc
2:30 am
Co Duoi Ga
3:00 am
Kieu Nu Va Dai Gia 
4:00 am

ESTR
38.4
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

NTDTV
38.5
How The Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 22
12:20 am
Talk on Party Culture 01
12:50 am
French Program
1:20 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
38.6
  sports    Ring of Honor
11:30 pm
  sports   The Musky Hunter
12:30 am
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
1:00 am
  sports   Gridiron Outdoors
1:30 am
  sports   Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation
2:00 am
  movie   Rainbow Valley
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

KTXLH
40.1
  new    NFL Game Day Prime
11:30 pm
  new   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Manny Pacquiao12:30 am
Person of Interest
Identity Crisis1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro2:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:30 am
TMZ
09-21-20184:00 am

ANTEN
40.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Doing a Picture Without George12:00 am
Johnny Carson
12:30 am
The Jack Benny Program
Ben Blue Show2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmy Stewart2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Arrives3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Meets Sabrina3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court4:00 am

THIS
40.3
  movie   Masquerade
12:00 am
  movie   Bad Influence
2:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid4:00 am

KTNC
42.1
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Tai Cheng with Dick Van Dyke
12:30 am
The Doctors Co-host Dr. Batra Talks Hair Regrowth
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
The Doctors Co-host Dr. Batra Talks Hair Regrowth
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

CRTV
42.2
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

KBCWD
44.1
Friends
The One Where Chandler Doesn't Like Dogs12:00 am
Friends
The One with All the Candy12:30 am
Friends
The One with the Holiday Armadillo1:00 am
The King of Queens
Hartford Wailer1:30 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
"Life Itself"; "Colette"; "Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom" Blu-ray/DVD2:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17022:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:30 am

Comet
44.2
 Space: 1999
11:00 pm
  movie   Godzilla vs. Megaguirus: The G Annihilation Strategy
12:30 am
Men into Space
Contraband3:00 am
Men into Space
Dark of Sun3:30 am
Show More Skin & Love the Way You Look
4:00 am

K02QX-D
45.1
Revelation of Hope
Can the Dead Speak to Us?12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
1:00 am
Table Talk
2:00 am
Cook 30
Italian Tomato Pasta & Salads3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Osteoporosis4:00 am

K02QX-D2
45.2
God TV Worship
12:00 am
Morningstar Wild Love 2016
12:30 am
CBN Christian World News
1:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
4:00 am

K02QX-D3
45.3
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am

K02QX-D4
45.4
Está Escrito
12:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundacia
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am

K02QX-D5
45.5
Martha Stewart - Fashion
12:00 am
Molly Color Cosmetics
1:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
2:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Morning Q Live Style Edition 
4:00 am

K02QX-D6
45.6
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
  movie   The Brain That Wouldn't Die
12:00 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
  movie   Opus K
2:30 am
  movie   Amendment 10/60
4:00 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
  sports   Exatlón extra
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KSTSE
48.2
  movie    Película
10:00 pm
AXN
1:00 am
AXN
1:30 am
Tarzán
2:00 am
Tarzán
2:30 am
Xena
3:00 am
Hércules 
4:00 am

KNTV3
48.3
  sports   Exatlón extra
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

MMAX
49.1
 La Academia
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KSAO2
49.2
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

KSAO
49.3
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

KSAO
49.5
Infomercials 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.7
 Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
TCN Mornings 
4:00 am

KEMODT
50.1
 La Academia
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KEMODT
50.2
Martha Stewart - Fashion
12:00 am
Molly Color Cosmetics
1:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
2:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Morning Q Live Style Edition 
4:00 am

QVCP
50.3
Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
1:00 am
Martha Stewart - Fashion
2:00 am
Martha Stewart - Fashion
3:00 am
Molly Color Cosmetics 
4:00 am

EVINE
50.4
Waterford Crystal
12:00 am
Gem Talk Sundays With Chuck
1:00 am
Gifts of Chrome Diopside Treasures
2:00 am
The Sizzle With Chef Allison
3:00 am
The Sizzle With Chef Allison 
4:00 am

KMSX
51.1
Message of the Cross
12:00 am
Spiritual Love
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am
Heaven
3:00 am
Lecture on Genesis 
4:05 am

KMSX
51.4
Message of the Cross
12:00 am
Spiritual Love
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am
Heaven
3:00 am
Lecture on Genesis 
4:05 am

KDTS
52.1
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am

KQED+
54.1
Wild Travels
Episode 10212:00 am
Science Goes to the Movies
Emergency Medicine12:30 am
Objects and Memory
1:00 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Three2:00 am
Nature's Great Race
Zebra3:00 am
Wild Alaska Live 
Episode Three4:00 am

KQEH2
54.2
Austin City Limits
Miranda Lambert12:00 am
  movie   Orchard House: Home of Little Women
1:00 am
  movie   Anne of Green Gables: Fire and Dew
1:30 am
The Miniaturist on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:00 am
Wolf Hall on Masterpiece 
4:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
 Doc World
Tocando La Luz11:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
12:30 am
Great Conversations
Robert Wright and Jon Kabat-Zinn1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Teotihuacan's Lost Kings2:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Cecile Richards, Planned Parenthood President/Author3:00 am
The Open Mind
News, Disinformation, and Free Expression3:30 am
Global 3000
Egypt: Cairo's Makeiver; Mexico: Monitoring in the Selva Maya; Niger: Stranded in Agadez4:00 am

KQEHK
54.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out1:30 am
Nature Cat
Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania2:00 am
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House4:00 am

KQEHW
54.5
 Doc World
Tocando La Luz11:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
12:30 am
Great Conversations
Robert Wright and Jon Kabat-Zinn1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Teotihuacan's Lost Kings2:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Cecile Richards, Planned Parenthood President/Author3:00 am
The Open Mind
News, Disinformation, and Free Expression3:30 am
Global 3000
Egypt: Cairo's Makeiver; Mexico: Monitoring in the Selva Maya; Niger: Stranded in Agadez4:00 am

KQCAD
58.1
Dateline
A Texas Twist12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
  movie   Diggstown
2:00 am
Dateline 
Silent Witness4:00 am

KQCAD
58.2
  movie    Our Man Flint
10:00 pm
  movie   Prince of Players
12:30 am
  movie   Pony Soldier 
3:00 am

ESTRL
58.3
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

MCAET
59
TEDtalks
Al Gore; Christiana Figueres; David Sedlak; Shubhendu Sharma12:00 am
Next Generation Jazz Festival- 013: The Cosmic Conquerors; Colburn Jazz Wor...
1:00 am
The Wood Whisperer
2:00 am
Teacher Tech
2:30 am
TEDtalks
Amit Kalr, Ashton Cofer, Chris Mcknett, Naoko Ishii, Natsai Audrey Chieza3:00 am
Tekthing- 107: Bitwarden Password Manager Review, Ryzen 2 Cpus, Cobra Dual ... 
4:00 am

KPJKH
60.1
Detective Montalbano
Merry-Go-Round12:00 am
Thicker Than Water
Episode 32:00 am
Kaboul Kitchen
The Plague and Cholera3:00 am
Kaboul Kitchen
My Name is Robert, Jacky Robert3:30 am
The Georges Simenon Mysteries 
Death of an Old Man4:00 am

KPJK2
60.2
France 24 International News
12:00 am
Local Programming France 24 International News 
4:00 am

MHZ
60.3
Detective Montalbano
Merry-Go-Round12:00 am
Thicker Than Water
Episode 32:00 am
Kaboul Kitchen
The Plague and Cholera3:00 am
Kaboul Kitchen
My Name is Robert, Jacky Robert3:30 am
The Georges Simenon Mysteries 
Death of an Old Man4:00 am

KTFKD
64.1
XRC
12:00 am
  movie   Casa de mi padre
12:30 am
  movie   Después de Lucía
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KTFKD
64.2
XRC
12:00 am
  movie   Casa de mi padre
12:30 am
  movie   Después de Lucía
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

getTV
64.3
Hawk
The Living End of Sisterbaby12:00 am
Hawk
Some Devil Whispered in His Ear1:00 am
Hawk
Wall of Silence2:00 am
Good Times
The Snow Storm3:00 am
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas3:30 am
Sanford and Son
A Pain in the Neck4:00 am

GRIT
64.4
  movie    Springfield Rifle
11:00 pm
Credit Secrets Mf 39 Cc
1:30 am
3 Week Yoga 014 Cc
2:00 am
7year Price V2 Cc
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Deadfall3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Didn't Want Gold4:00 am

ION HD
65.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Beacon12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kolcheck, A.1:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chernoff, K.2:00 am
New Larry King Update: Is Your Credit In Crisis. These credit secrets could...
3:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

qubo
65.2
Pearlie
Bongo Boys; Prickly Friends12:00 am
Pearlie
Fairy Godmother Bother; Go Go Gobsmack12:30 am
Pearlie
Rose Petal Pearlie; Come Fly With Me1:00 am
Pearlie
Sterling Effort; Elf Prankin1:30 am
Pearlie
Spriteful; Love Bites2:00 am
Pearlie
Mother Magic; Buckin Bronco2:30 am
This Is Daniel Cook
Making a Clay Dragon3:00 am
This Is Daniel Cook
Learning About Poetry3:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Broken Eggs; Kite4:00 am

IONL
65.3
Top 10
Literary Legends12:00 am
Top 10
Everyones A Winner12:30 am
Top 10
Making A Splash1:00 am
Top 10
Feast Your Eyes1:30 am
Top 10
Rooms With a View2:00 am
Top 10
All Dressed Up2:30 am
Intelligence for Your Life
1013:00 am
Intelligence for Your Life
1023:30 am
Reality Obsessed
Role Model4:00 am

SHOP
65.4
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
New Larry King Update: Is Your Credit In Crisis. These credit secrets could...
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:00 am

HSN
65.5
Home Essentials
12:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
1:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
2:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
3:00 am
At Home 
4:00 am

QVC
65.6
Martha Stewart - Fashion
12:00 am
Molly Color Cosmetics
1:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
2:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Morning Q Live Style Edition 
4:00 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
XRC
12:00 am
  movie   Casa de mi padre
12:30 am
  movie   Después de Lucía
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

UNIV
66.2
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 am
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 am
Al punto
2:00 am
Crónicas
3:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo 
4:00 am

BOUNC
66.3
  movie    Ghosts of Mississippi
11:00 pm
The Real
Meagan Good; Expanded Girl Chat; "The 'L' Train"2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
TV Guide's Matt Roush; Judge Frank Caprio; Hot Topics3:00 am
Judge Faith
Nasty Neighbors4:00 am

GRIT
66.4
  movie    Springfield Rifle
11:00 pm
Credit Secrets Mf 39 Cc
1:30 am
3 Week Yoga 014 Cc
2:00 am
7year Price V2 Cc
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Deadfall3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Didn't Want Gold4:00 am

KFSF
66.5
The Prosecutors
Deadly Commission12:00 am
Inside
Supercops1:00 am
Hard Time
Misfits & Outcasts2:00 am
Rescue 911
Houdini Save; Dispatcher Down3:00 am
Rescue 911
Brain Hemorrhage; Bear Rescue3:30 am
The Investigators 
Troubled Waters4:00 am

TLNW
68.1
Life Improvement
12:00 am
Life Improvement
12:30 am
Joy of Music
1:00 am
Wretched TV
1:30 am
Sacred Name, Assemblies of Yahwey
2:00 am
Life Enrichment
2:30 am
Journey
3:00 am
Life Improvement
3:30 am
Life Improvement
4:00 am

CoolTV
68.2
 Music Videos 
12:00 pm

SBN
68.3
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am

SBN
68.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
3:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the San Fran/Sacramento Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.