Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Berkeley, CA 94709  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Berkeley, CA 94709. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am

KAXTD1
1.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
News Tonight
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

KAXTD10
1.10
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Club 700
10:00 pm
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:30 pm
En familia
11:00 pm
En familia
11:30 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
12:30 am
Vida Dura
1:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
1:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

KAXTD11
1.11
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love 
3:00 am

KAXTD12
1.12
 Chit Chat
9:00 pm
Special English
10:00 pm
Wrap Up News
11:00 pm
Rerun Program 
12:00 am

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD2
1.2
 The Jim Bakker Show
9:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Hottest Money-Making Secrets
10:30 pm
It's Supernatural
11:00 pm
Hottest Money-Making Secrets
11:30 pm
Campmeeting
12:00 am
Humanitarian
2:00 am
Touching Lives
2:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
James Robinson
4:30 am

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD3
1.3
 Roberta's Unique Gardens
9:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden
10:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
3:00 am

KAXTD4
1.4
Tin Tuc News
9:30 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
10:00 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
11:00 pm
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
11:30 pm
Khoa Hoc Magic
12:00 am
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
12:30 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
1:00 am
Phim Phat
1:30 am
Huongsen Thuyetphap
2:30 am
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
3:00 am
Phim Truyen Vietnam
3:30 am
Talk Show Shopping
4:30 am

KAXTD5
1.5
Nhac Yeu Cau
9:30 pm
Chuyen LA
10:00 pm
Tin Giai Tri
10:30 pm
Phim Truyen
11:00 pm
Phim Truyen
11:30 pm
Chuyen Viet Nam
12:00 am
Tin Giai Tri
12:30 am
Phim Truyen
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
1:30 am
Chuyen LA
2:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
2:30 am
Tin Tuc
3:00 am
Cau chuyen thoi su
3:30 am
Cai Luong
4:00 am
Cai Luong
4:30 am

KAXTD6
1.6
News
9:30 pm
Travel
10:00 pm
Comedy
10:30 pm
News
11:00 pm
News
11:30 pm
Vietnamese Movie
12:00 am
Vietnamese Movie
12:30 am
News
1:00 am
Teen Music
1:30 am
Reformed Theater
2:00 am
Local Programming News
3:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced
3:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced
4:00 am
Kids
4:30 am

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
 Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Liu's couple testimony and sermon
10:00 pm
Life in the World
11:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
1:00 am
Angel Family
1:30 am
Leader of Your Life
2:00 am
Life in the World
2:30 am
Sunday Worship
3:00 am
Liu's couple testimony and sermon
4:00 am

KAXTD9
1.9
Popular TV Shows
9:30 pm
A Life of Victory
10:00 pm
Expedition
10:30 pm
True Love Blog
11:00 pm
True Love Blog
11:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
12:00 am
Moment of Serenity
12:30 am
Chinese News
1:00 am
River of Notes
1:30 am
True Love Blog
2:00 am
True Love Blog
2:30 am
Oven Side Book Club
3:00 am
Let's Talk English
3:30 am
Expedition
4:00 am
Studio Classroom
4:30 am

KTVUH
2.1
  new    The Passage
You Owe Me a Unicorn9:00 pm
  new   The Ten O'Clock News on KTVU Fox 2
10:00 pm
  new   The Eleven O'Clock News on KTVU FOX 2
11:00 pm
Modern Family
Integrity11:30 pm
Modern Family
Patriot Games12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Visa12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit1:00 am
TMZ
01-21-20191:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
TMZ
01-21-20193:30 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 4am
4:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 4:30am
4:30 am

LATV
2.2
 LATV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
2.3
  movie    King Creole
7:30 pm
  movie   The Last Frontier
10:00 pm
  movie   The Red House
12:30 am
  movie   Pony Soldier
3:00 am

BUZZR
2.4
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Match Game
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm
Match Game
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
What's My Line?
1:00 am
I've Got a Secret
1:40 am
To Tell the Truth
2:20 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

KCRA-DT
3.1
  new    America's Got Talent
The Champions Three8:00 pm
  new   Manifest
Vanishing Point10:00 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 11 PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Kerry Washington; JoJo Siwa; Joe Jackson11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Colin Jost; Michael Che; Andrea Savage; Death Cab for Cutie12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Gemma Chan; Boygenius; Brenton Thwaites1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-21-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
KCRA 3 Reports @ 4 AM
4:00 am
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am

MeTV
3.2
WKRP in Cincinnati
Sparky9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Carter Turns Traitor10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Two Nazis for the Price of One10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Red Riding Boots11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Piano in the House12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cure1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Backward, Turn Backward1:30 am
Mannix
A Way to Dusty Death2:00 am
Cannon
The Prisoner3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Brass Ring Caper4:00 am

KRONHD
4.1
  new    KRON 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
No Exit11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Unblinking Eye12:00 am
Inside Edition
01-21-20191:00 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
01-21-20191:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
  new   The Doctors
Hack your Health? Hormone Therapy Prevents Alzheimer's? Baby Sign Language?3:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 4am
4:00 am
KRON 4 News at 4:30am
4:30 am

KRON2
4.2
 The Sound
9:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
11:00 pm
Canton Entertainment
11:30 pm
Sky News
12:00 am
  sports   Sports News Today
12:30 am
The Nightly News
1:00 am
The Sound
2:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
4:00 am

GETTV
4.3
Good Times
The Debutante Ball9:30 pm
Married...With Children
T-R-A Something Something Spells Tramp10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Every Bundy Has a Birthday10:30 pm
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Tony Randall And Honey Cone11:00 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
12:00 am
Maintain Your Health
12:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:00 am
The Hard Truth
1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Balding Solutions
2:30 am
Amen
Rolly's Proposal3:00 am
Amen
Rolly's Wedding3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All That Jazz4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Mouth on Campus4:30 am

KRON
4.4
  movie    The Night of the Grizzly
9:00 pm
  movie   Red Canyon
11:30 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Broken Wing2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Stagecoach to Yuma3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for Willie3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Amulet4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Head of the House4:30 am

KPIXD
5.1
  new    Magnum P.I.
Day of the Viper9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Split Hairs10:00 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Rep. Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez; Method Man11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Julia Roberts; Jason Momoa; Yahya Abdul-Mateen II; She & Him12:37 am
KPIX 5 News at 11PM
1:37 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:12 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:12 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am

KPIX2
5.2
 Strong Medicine
Wednesday Night Fever9:00 pm
Family Law
The List10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Killer Song11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Wrongful Termination12:00 am
Profiler
Doppelganger1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Death Be Not Whatever2:00 am
Promised Land
Stealing Home3:00 am
Early Edition
Hot Time in the Old Town4:00 am

KVIE
6.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Chicago9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
01-21-201911:30 pm
  new   Yes, We're Open
12:30 am
  new   Rob on the Road
1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Meadow Brook Hall1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Chicago2:30 am
  new   Rob on the Road
3:30 am
Ultimate Restorations
The Illions Supreme Carousel: A Rare Masterpiece4:00 am

KVIE2
6.2
 9 Months That Made You
The Final Countdown9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-21-201910:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
Celtic Thunder Legacy
12:00 am
Incredible Aging: Adding Life to Your Years
2:00 am
Rob on the Road
3:30 am
Amanpour & Company
01-21-20194:00 am

KVIE3
6.3
  movie    An American Story: Race Amity and the Other Tradition
9:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!10:00 pm
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Last Dance11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-18-20191:00 am
Independent Lens
Rat Film2:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20193:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 5283:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming

KVIEK
6.4
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Says I'm Sorry; Royal Mudpies10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 21:30 am
Nature Cat
The Glow Games; Have a Grape Day2:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck2:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle3:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray3:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends4:00 am

KGODT
7.1
  new    The Bachelor
Episode 23038:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Aftermath10:00 pm
  new   ABC7 News 11:00PM
11:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live
A Halftime Tribute to Trump11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
01-22-201912:37 am
ABC7 News 11:00PM
1:07 am
RightThisMinute
01-21-20191:42 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-24-20182:12 am
  new   World News Now
2:42 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC7 News 4:30AM
4:30 am
Local Programming

LIVWELL
7.2
Motion
Arches National Park9:30 pm
Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ali Takes on the Ironman11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Indian Flare12:00 am
Let's Dish
Sausage Show12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
From Lobster to Chocolate Clams: A Delicious Feast in Magdalena Bay1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Flight Attendant1:30 am
Motion
Arches National Park2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Ultherapy2:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Makeup Artist's Home Makeover3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ali Takes on the Ironman3:30 am
Pickler & Ben
4:00 am

LAFF
7.3
That '70s Show
Going to California9:30 pm
That '70s Show
I Can't Quit You Baby10:00 pm
That '70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death11:30 pm
Cybill
Cybill in the Morning12:00 am
Cybill
Kaboom12:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
1:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
3:00 am

KBTV-CD
8.1
 Two Fates
9:00 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
10:00 pm
The Demi-Gods And Semi Devils
11:00 pm
Liquidation Channel 
12:00 am

KBTV2
8.2
 Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
9:00 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
10:00 pm
Rock N Roll: Bruce, Petty, & Bono!
11:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
12:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
1:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
2:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
3:00 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
4:00 am

KBTV3
8.3
 FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am

KBTV4
8.4
  new    Electronic Innovations
9:00 pm
Household Helpers
10:00 pm
Product Innovations
11:00 pm
HSN2 Cooks
12:00 am
Favorites for Her
1:00 am
House and Home
2:00 am
Electronic Innovations
3:00 am
Household Helpers
4:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
  movie    Movie
8:00 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
10:30 pm
The Buccaneers
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
  movie   Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Hey Mulligan
3:00 am
  movie   Movie 
3:30 am

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am

KQEDDT
9.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Chicago9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Southern Avenue11:30 pm
Amanpour & Company
01-21-201912:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts1:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Meadow Brook Hall2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Chicago3:00 am
Independent Lens 
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World4:00 am

KQED2
9.2
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
If the Shoe Fits9:30 pm
Dalziel and Pascoe
Glory Days10:30 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Royal Murder11:30 pm
WoodSongs
Celebration of Barbershop Harmony With the Ringmasters, Vintage Mix, the Wildcat Harmonizers & The Time Bandits12:00 am
Father Brown
The Hangman's Demise1:00 am
Foyle's War
Elise2:00 am
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
If the Shoe Fits3:30 am
Dalziel and Pascoe 
Glory Days4:30 am

KQEDW
9.3
  new    Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-21-201910:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-18-20191:00 am
Independent Lens
Rat Film2:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20193:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 5283:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming

KQEDK
9.4
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Says I'm Sorry; Royal Mudpies10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 21:30 am
Nature Cat
The Glow Games; Have a Grape Day2:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck2:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle3:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray3:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends4:00 am

KXTV
10.1
  new    The Bachelor
Episode 23038:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Aftermath10:00 pm
ABC10 Late News Tonight
11:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live
A Halftime Tribute to Trump11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
01-22-201912:37 am
ABC10 Late News Tonight
1:07 am
  new   Sister Circle
Stacey Abrams; Stephanie Grant; Martin Luther King, Jr Day Celebration1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC10 Morning Blend 4:30AM
4:30 am
Local Programming

JN
10.2
 Killer Kids
The Lost Boy & Family Heirloom9:00 pm
Missing
10:00 pm
Missing
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
The Real NCIS
Hanging by a Thread2:00 am
Rescue 911
Bvi Dinghy Disaster; 911 Silent Intruder3:00 am
Rescue 911
Children's Docu; 911 Wrong Way Deliver3:30 am
The Investigators
Lovers' Leap4:00 am

N10.3
10.3
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Most Toys9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Rejoined10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Hope and Fear11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Demons12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Sheedy Dealings1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lost Israel2:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
Is There a Doctor in the House?3:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Centaur Mentor Journey4:00 am

QUEST
10.4
 American Loggers
Trauma on the Golden Road9:00 pm
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 410:00 pm
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth12:00 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6312:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Dead Man's Canyon1:00 am
Dual Survival
Castaways2:00 am
Most Daring
Boneheaded Blunders3:00 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway 34:00 am

KNTVHD
11.1
  new    America's Got Talent
The Champions Three8:00 pm
  new   Manifest
Vanishing Point10:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Kerry Washington; JoJo Siwa; Joe Jackson11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Colin Jost; Michael Che; Andrea Savage; Death Cab for Cutie12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Gemma Chan; Boygenius; Brenton Thwaites1:37 am
Access Live
01-21-20192:07 am
Steve
01-21-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today in the Bay
4:30 am

COZI
11.2
Frasier
RDWRER9:30 pm
The Office
Job Fair10:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye, Toby Part 110:30 pm
The Office
Goodbye, Toby Part 211:00 pm
The Office
Weight Loss11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan1:00 am
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh1:30 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent2:00 am
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone2:30 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad3:00 am
Will & Grace
Acting Out3:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck4:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Two Faces of Rob4:30 am

KNTVHD
11.3
  new    America's Got Talent
The Champions Three8:00 pm
  new   Manifest
Vanishing Point10:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Kerry Washington; JoJo Siwa; Joe Jackson11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Colin Jost; Michael Che; Andrea Savage; Death Cab for Cutie12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Gemma Chan; Boygenius; Brenton Thwaites1:37 am
Access Live
01-21-20192:07 am
Steve
01-21-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today in the Bay
4:30 am

KTVJ-LD
12.1
 3ABN Today
Asi New Beginnings Project9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression10:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Blind School / Sunrise10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
No Applicatons, Only Commitments11:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Circulatory System12:00 am
Perfecting Me
Character Perfect in Gods Eyes12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
1:00 am
Free Indeed
I'll Do Your Will1:30 am
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sealed Book3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Winning The Cardiovascular War3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Senior Training4:00 am
The Heavens Declare
The Microscope & Dna4:30 am

CMA-USA
12.2
  sports    Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am

CMC-TV
12.3
 90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
CMC Prime Cuts with Miguel Barrozo
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
Late Night Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am

KTVJ-LD4
12.4
La fe de Jesús
9:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
10:00 pm
Seguridad Nacional
11:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
2:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
2:30 am
Mejor cada día
3:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am

KTVJ-LD5
12.5
 Roberta's Unique Gardens
9:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden
10:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
3:00 am

KTVJ-LD6
12.6
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am

KTVJ-LD7
12.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

KTVJ-LD8
12.8
 Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   Ever
10:00 pm
  movie   The Bat
12:00 am
  movie   The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Apollo 13
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am

KOVR-HD
13.1
  new    Bull
Split Hairs9:00 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 10PM
10:00 pm
CBS 13 News at 11
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Rep. Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez; Method Man11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Julia Roberts; Jason Momoa; Yahya Abdul-Mateen II; She & Him12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Vickie Shaw, Debi Gutierrez, Kathleen Madigan, Thea Vidale1:37 am
Paid Programming
2:06 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:33 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am

KOVR-HD2
13.2
 Strong Medicine
Wednesday Night Fever9:00 pm
Family Law
The List10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Killer Song11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Wrongful Termination12:00 am
Profiler
Doppelganger1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Death Be Not Whatever2:00 am
Promised Land
Stealing Home3:00 am
Early Edition
Hot Time in the Old Town4:00 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
 Mi marido tiene más familia
9:00 pm
Amar a muerte
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 14 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
3:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
3:30 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am

KDTVDT
14.2
 Atrapada
9:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
10:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
11:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
12:00 am
Atrapada
1:00 am
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

GetTV
14.3
Good Times
The Debutante Ball9:30 pm
Married...With Children
T-R-A Something Something Spells Tramp10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Every Bundy Has a Birthday10:30 pm
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Tony Randall And Honey Cone11:00 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
12:00 am
Maintain Your Health
12:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:00 am
The Hard Truth
1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Balding Solutions
2:30 am
Amen
Rolly's Proposal3:00 am
Amen
Rolly's Wedding3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All That Jazz4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Mouth on Campus4:30 am

ESCAPE
14.4
 Da Vinci's Inquest
It's a Bad Corner9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Do You Wanna Dance?10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Merv Doucette11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.1:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder4:30 am

KBSVDT
15.1
 Assyrian Literature
9:00 pm
  sports   Sports
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports
11:00 pm
Video Songs
11:30 pm
Sunday's Program 
12:30 am

3ABN
16.1
 3ABN Today
Asi New Beginnings Project9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression10:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Blind School / Sunrise10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
No Applicatons, Only Commitments11:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Circulatory System12:00 am
Perfecting Me
Character Perfect in Gods Eyes12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
1:00 am
Free Indeed
I'll Do Your Will1:30 am
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sealed Book3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Winning The Cardiovascular War3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Senior Training4:00 am
The Heavens Declare
The Microscope & Dna4:30 am

K16IW
16.10
 Less Than Evil
9:10 pm
Section TV
10:20 pm
MBC Special
11:20 pm
This Evening
12:20 am
The Daughter-in-law of a Strange Country
1:10 am
Culture
2:00 am
MBC News Desk
3:00 am
Desired TV
4:00 am

WALK
16.11
Christian World News
9:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
10:00 pm
  movie   Sidewalks of London
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Club 36
2:00 am
Today With God
3:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
3:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
4:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
4:30 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
  sports    Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
CMC Prime Cuts with Miguel Barrozo
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
Late Night Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
La fe de Jesús
9:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
10:00 pm
Seguridad Nacional
11:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
2:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
2:30 am
Mejor cada día
3:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am

GodTV
16.5
God@work
9:30 pm
CBN Christian World News
10:00 pm
Roots & Reflections - Barry Segal
10:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
11:30 pm
Oxford Bible Church
12:00 am
Daughters Of Destiny
12:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
 Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   Ever
10:00 pm
  movie   The Bat
12:00 am
  movie   The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Apollo 13
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am

K16IW
16.9
 FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am

KUVS-DT
19.1
 Mi marido tiene más familia
9:00 pm
Amar a muerte
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Univisión
11:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
3:00 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am

KUVS
19.2
 Mi marido tiene más familia
9:00 pm
Amar a muerte
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Univisión
11:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
3:00 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am

KUVSB
19.3
In the Cut
Blast From the Past9:30 pm
  movie   Glory Road
10:00 pm
Family Time
No Happy Ending12:30 am
Family Time
The Note1:00 am
The Newlywed Game
1:30 am
The Real
01-21-20192:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
Judge Faith
The Good Aunt4:00 am
Judge Faith
Ghost DUI; Rat Attack4:30 am

ESCAPE
19.4
 Da Vinci's Inquest
It's a Bad Corner9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Do You Wanna Dance?10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Merv Doucette11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.1:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder4:30 am

KOFYD
20.1
  new    ABC7 News 9:00PM on KOFY
9:00 pm
ABC7 News 10:00PM on KOFY
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
01-21-201911:00 pm
  new   ABC7 News on KOFY 11:30PM
11:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sheryl Underwood; Howie Mandel; Byron Allen; Natasha Leggero; Tom Arnold12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Supercuts12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1221:00 am
Cops
Police Pullovers1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
Forensic Files
Southside Strangler2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Sky High Pranks3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
  new   Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-21-20194:30 am

THIS TV
20.2
  movie    City of Industry
8:00 pm
  movie   Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man
10:00 pm
  movie   Reindeer Games
12:00 am
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Magazine Writer4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Cave Diving4:30 am

CRTV
20.4
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KRCBDT
22.1
  movie    With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
9:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-21-201910:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
01-21-201911:00 pm
Off-Air 
12:00 am

CREATE
22.2
Simply Ming
Jamie Bissonnette9:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Office Food Overhaul10:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Pot Luck Party12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts12:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero1:00 am
Globe Trekker
Tough Boats: The Nile, Egypt1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch2:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Paradise3:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Nutritious and Colorful4:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Global Tailgate4:30 am

KEZTCA
23
 Atrapada
9:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
10:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
11:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
12:00 am
Atrapada
1:00 am
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
 Mi marido tiene más familia
9:00 pm
Amar a muerte
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Univisión
11:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
3:00 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am

KEZT-CD2
23.2
 Atrapada
9:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
10:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
11:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
12:00 am
Atrapada
1:00 am
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

KEZT-CD3
23.3
In the Cut
Blast From the Past9:30 pm
  movie   Glory Road
10:00 pm
Family Time
No Happy Ending12:30 am
Family Time
The Note1:00 am
The Newlywed Game
1:30 am
The Real
01-21-20192:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
Judge Faith
The Good Aunt4:00 am
Judge Faith
Ghost DUI; Rat Attack4:30 am

KEZT-CD4
23.4
 Da Vinci's Inquest
It's a Bad Corner9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Do You Wanna Dance?10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Merv Doucette11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.1:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder4:30 am

KQETH
25.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Chicago9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Southern Avenue11:30 pm
Amanpour & Company
01-21-201912:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts1:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Meadow Brook Hall2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Chicago3:00 am
Independent Lens 
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World4:00 am

KQET2
25.2
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
If the Shoe Fits9:30 pm
Dalziel and Pascoe
Glory Days10:30 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Royal Murder11:30 pm
WoodSongs
Celebration of Barbershop Harmony With the Ringmasters, Vintage Mix, the Wildcat Harmonizers & The Time Bandits12:00 am
Father Brown
The Hangman's Demise1:00 am
Foyle's War
Elise2:00 am
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
If the Shoe Fits3:30 am
Dalziel and Pascoe 
Glory Days4:30 am

KQET3
25.3
  new    Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-21-201910:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-18-20191:00 am
Independent Lens
Rat Film2:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20193:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 5283:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming

KQET
25.4
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Says I'm Sorry; Royal Mudpies10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 21:30 am
Nature Cat
The Glow Games; Have a Grape Day2:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck2:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle3:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray3:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends4:00 am

KTSF-DT
26.1
 Ruyi's Royal Love In The Palace
9:00 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Talker - Health Attention
11:00 pm
Senior Hobbies
11:30 pm
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am
A Path to True Happiness
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
4:00 am

KTSF3
26.3
 Secrets and Lies
9:00 pm
Less Than Evil
10:10 pm
  movie   The Hungry
11:30 pm
The Real Exploration Team
12:40 am
Living Together
1:40 am
MBC News Desk
3:00 am
Desired TV
4:00 am
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
Local Programming 10pm News
10:00 pm
Cung Duong Toi Loi
11:00 pm
Gao Nep Gao Te
12:00 am
Travel
1:00 am
Talkshow Mass Mutual
1:30 am
Dansinh TV
2:00 am
San Khau Viet
2:30 am
Cooking Show
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
6pm News 
4:00 am

KTSF
26.6
 Quynh Bup Be
9:00 pm
Game Show
10:00 pm
Ngay Ay Minh Da Yeu
11:00 pm
Live TV 
12:00 am

TTV
27.1
 News, Weather, Traffic
9:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
10:00 pm
TV Shopping
11:00 pm
TV Shopping 
12:00 am

KFTL
28.1
 If You Are the One
8:30 pm
Three Detectives in Chang'an
10:00 pm
Phoenix News
11:00 pm
News Decoder
11:30 pm
Overnight Programming 
12:00 am

SAB
28.10
 Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

KFTL
28.15
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 am
TCN Mornings 
4:00 am

HSN
28.2
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
9:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
10:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
11:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
12:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
1:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
2:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
3:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
4:00 am

CMC-TV
28.3
 90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
CMC Prime Cuts with Miguel Barrozo
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
Late Night Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am

KFTL
28.5
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

KFTL
28.6
  new    Electronic Innovations
9:00 pm
Household Helpers
10:00 pm
Product Innovations
11:00 pm
HSN2 Cooks
12:00 am
Favorites for Her
1:00 am
House and Home
2:00 am
Electronic Innovations
3:00 am
Household Helpers
4:00 am

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
29.1
 Criminal Minds
Run9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Silencer10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Pact11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Through the Looking Glass12:00 am
Criminal Minds
God Complex1:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Good Earth2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

qubo
29.2
Sidekick
Of Mouse and Mel; Iron Sidechef9:30 pm
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
10:00 pm
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
10:30 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Win; I Want to Do Them All!3:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Keep Going Over the Edges!; Cookies3:30 am
Doki
Team Tenderfoot; Doki's Egg Experiment4:00 am
Doki
Deep Freeze Doki; Penathlon Pranks4:30 am

IONL
29.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
5 Mile Dinner9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:30 am

SHOP
29.4
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
10:30 pm
Gotham Steel Grill!
11:00 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Airfryer Oven
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Ancient Nutrition with Jordan Rubin & Dr Josh Axe Health Secrets Revealed a...
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
EVERSTRONG
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Amazing Abs
4:00 am
Battling Balding
4:30 am

QVC
29.5
 Roberta's Unique Gardens
9:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden
10:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
3:00 am

HSN
29.6
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
9:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
10:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
11:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
12:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
1:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
2:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
3:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
4:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
  new    Black Lightning
The Book of Rebellion: Chapter Three: Angelitos Negros9:00 pm
Blackish
Fifty-Three Percent10:00 pm
Blackish
Blue Valentine10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday12:30 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
01-21-20191:00 am
RightThisMinute
01-21-20191:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Tiffany Haddish; Louie Anderson; Bill Bellamy; Jodi Miller; Gabriel Iglesias2:00 am
King of the Hill
Dances With Dogs2:30 am
American Dad!
The 42-Year-Old Virgin3:00 am
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way3:30 am
Forensic Files
Root of All Evil4:00 am
  new   Good Day
4:30 am

LAFFTV
31.2
That '70s Show
Going to California9:30 pm
That '70s Show
I Can't Quit You Baby10:00 pm
That '70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death11:30 pm
Cybill
Cybill in the Morning12:00 am
Cybill
Kaboom12:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
1:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
3:00 am

COMET
31.3
 Andromeda
The Prince9:00 pm
Andromeda
Bunker Hill10:00 pm
Andromeda
Una Salus Victus11:00 pm
Andromeda
Home Fires12:00 am
Andromeda
Into the Labyrinth1:00 am
Andromeda
The Prince2:00 am
Andromeda
Bunker Hill3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

KSTV
32
 Al Extremo
20-01-20199:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
Hechos
11:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo un Show
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la Alegría 
3:00 am

KMTPDT
32.1
In Focus
9:30 pm
NTD Bay Area News
10:00 pm
NTD Bay Area News
10:30 pm
NTD Bay Area News
11:00 pm
NTD Bay Area News
11:30 pm
Journal
12:00 am
popXport
12:30 am
Journal
1:00 am
Talking Germany
1:30 am
Journal
2:00 am
Global 3000
2:30 am
Journal
3:00 am
In Focus
3:30 am
Journal
4:00 am
  sports   Kick Off!: The Bundesliga Highlights
4:30 am

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

ARTS
32.5
  movie   Happiness In The Wind 117
9:30 pm
NTD World News
10:20 pm
China's Forbidden News
10:45 pm
  movie   My Lovely Family 79
11:10 pm
Click Today
12:00 am
How the Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 14
12:30 am
China True Chef 2
1:30 am
The Loves of Carmen
2:20 am
French Program 
4:00 am

KPOP
32.6
Showbiz Korea
9:30 pm
Pops in Seoul
10:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
10:30 pm
KPOP Time
11:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:00 am
Showbiz Korea
12:30 am
After School Club
1:00 am
KPOP Time
2:00 am
Pops in Seoul
3:00 am
Showbiz Korea
3:30 am
Pops in Seoul
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am

KCSOHD
33.1
  new    Falsa identidad
9:00 pm
  new   Señora acero
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero 33
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Falsa identidad
12:00 am
Señora acero
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   La Otra Mujer
3:30 am

KCSO
33.2
  new    Falsa identidad
9:00 pm
  new   Señora acero
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero 33
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Falsa identidad
12:00 am
Señora acero
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   La Otra Mujer
3:30 am

KCSO
33.3
 The Unit
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
He-Man
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Law & Order
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

LightTV
33.4
 Heartland
No Regrets9:00 pm
  movie   The Children of An Lac
10:00 pm
Flipper
The Surf Gang12:00 am
Flipper
Monkey Island1:00 am
Flipper
Love and Sandy2:00 am
Flipper
Money to Blow2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Recovery3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Killer Whale3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Ancient Nutrition with Jordan Rubin & Dr Josh Axe Health Secrets Revealed a...
4:30 am

KACA
34.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am

KICUH
36.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Gothowitz Deviation9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Visa10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit10:30 pm
TMZ
01-21-201911:00 pm
  new   The Ten O'clock News on KTVU Plus
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bachelor Party Corrosion12:30 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 911:00 am
  new   Top 30
01-21-20191:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1012:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101 
4:30 am

KEMS
36.2
Local Programming Screening Humanity
9:50 pm
Lady Cha Dalrae's Lover
10:30 pm
Women's Composure
11:10 pm
Left Handed Wife
12:10 am
Wang's Family
12:50 am
Korean Cuisine And Dining
2:00 am
Morning Forum
2:50 am
KBS News 9
4:00 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
Assignment Asia
9:30 pm
The World Today
10:00 pm
The Heat
10:30 pm
The World Today
11:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
11:30 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
The World Today
1:00 am
Culture Express
1:30 am
Africa Live
2:00 am
Asia Today
3:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
3:30 am
China 24
4:15 am

H&I
36.4
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Most Toys9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Rejoined10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Hope and Fear11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Demons12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Sheedy Dealings1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lost Israel2:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
Is There a Doctor in the House?3:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Centaur Mentor Journey4:00 am

KICU
36.5
 Heartland
No Regrets9:00 pm
  movie   The Children of An Lac
10:00 pm
Flipper
The Surf Gang12:00 am
Flipper
Monkey Island1:00 am
Flipper
Love and Sandy2:00 am
Flipper
Money to Blow2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Recovery3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Killer Whale3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Ancient Nutrition with Jordan Rubin & Dr Josh Axe Health Secrets Revealed a...
4:30 am

SBN
38.1
 FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am

SINO
38.2
 What And What A Cool Summer
9:00 pm
Sino's Nightly News
10:00 pm
I Love to Ruminate
11:00 pm
Saga China
11:30 pm
Modern Life
12:00 am
Sino's Cantonese News
1:00 am
What And What A Cool Summer
2:00 am
Notes for Life
3:00 am
72 Tenants
4:00 am

KCNS
38.3
 Cha Duong
9:00 pm
Kieu Nu Va Dai Gia
10:00 pm
Co Duoi Ga
11:00 pm
Ktx
12:00 am
Gia Tai Bac Si
1:00 am
Cha Duong
2:00 am
Huong Nghlep 2
3:00 am
Tuong Vi Canh Mong
4:00 am

ESTR
38.4
 Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

NTDTV
38.5
  movie   Happiness In The Wind 117
9:30 pm
NTD World News
10:20 pm
China's Forbidden News
10:45 pm
  movie   My Lovely Family 79
11:10 pm
Click Today
12:00 am
How the Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 14
12:30 am
China True Chef 2
1:30 am
The Loves of Carmen
2:20 am
French Program 
4:00 am

CHARGE
38.6
  movie    3 Strikes
8:00 pm
  movie   Hero
10:00 pm
  movie   American Ninja
12:00 am
  movie   Easy Money
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

KTXLH
40.1
  new    The Passage
You Owe Me a Unicorn9:00 pm
FOX40 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Rough Night in Hump Junction11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Visa11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit12:00 am
The King of Queens
Road Rayge12:30 am
The King of Queens
King Pong1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1011:30 am
Cops
High Crimes2:00 am
Divorce Court
Bowers vs. Woodie, Pt. 12:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
TMZ
01-21-20194:00 am
  new   FOX40 News at 4:30am
4:30 am

ANTEN
40.2
Murphy Brown
Funnies Girl9:30 pm
Becker
Margaret Sings the Blues10:00 pm
Wings
All's Fare10:30 pm
Growing Pains
Carol's Papers11:00 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up11:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Meets the Folks12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Greatest Lover in the World12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
Three's Company
Roper's Car2:00 am
Three's Company
Cyrano De Tripper2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Teaches Gracie Not to Be Careless3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Harry Mad at Each Other3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Man's Best Friend4:30 am

THIS
40.3
  movie    City of Industry
8:00 pm
  movie   Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man
10:00 pm
  movie   Reindeer Games
12:00 am
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Magazine Writer4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Cave Diving4:30 am

KTNC
42.1
 San Diego House Flipping 101
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
10:30 pm
Amazing Abs
11:00 pm
Cop Cam
11:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
12:00 am
Maintain Your Health
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
2:00 am

CRTV
42.2
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

KBCWD
44.1
  new    Black Lightning
The Book of Rebellion: Chapter Three: Angelitos Negros9:00 pm
Bay Area NightBeat
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School10:30 pm
Family Guy
Chick Cancer11:00 pm
Family Guy
Inside Family Guy11:30 pm
American Dad!
The 42-Year-Old Virgin12:00 am
The Cleveland Show
From Bed to Worse12:30 am
King of the Hill
Dances With Dogs1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday1:30 am
The King of Queens
Road Rayge2:00 am
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Vickie Shaw, Debi Gutierrez, Kathleen Madigan, Thea Vidale3:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
4:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101 
4:30 am

Comet
44.2
 Andromeda
The Prince9:00 pm
Andromeda
Bunker Hill10:00 pm
Andromeda
Una Salus Victus11:00 pm
Andromeda
Home Fires12:00 am
Andromeda
Into the Labyrinth1:00 am
Andromeda
The Prince2:00 am
Andromeda
Bunker Hill3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

K02QX-D
45.1
 3ABN Today
Asi New Beginnings Project9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression10:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Blind School / Sunrise10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
No Applicatons, Only Commitments11:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Circulatory System12:00 am
Perfecting Me
Character Perfect in Gods Eyes12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
1:00 am
Free Indeed
I'll Do Your Will1:30 am
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sealed Book3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Winning The Cardiovascular War3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Senior Training4:00 am
The Heavens Declare
The Microscope & Dna4:30 am

K02QX-D2
45.2
God@work
9:30 pm
CBN Christian World News
10:00 pm
Roots & Reflections - Barry Segal
10:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
11:30 pm
Oxford Bible Church
12:00 am
Daughters Of Destiny
12:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am

K02QX-D3
45.3
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am

K02QX-D4
45.4
La fe de Jesús
9:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
10:00 pm
Seguridad Nacional
11:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
2:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
2:30 am
Mejor cada día
3:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am

K02QX-D5
45.5
 Roberta's Unique Gardens
9:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden
10:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
3:00 am

K02QX-D6
45.6
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
 Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   Ever
10:00 pm
  movie   The Bat
12:00 am
  movie   The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Apollo 13
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
  new    Falsa identidad
9:00 pm
  new   Señora acero
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Falsa identidad
12:00 am
Señora acero
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

KSTSE
48.2
  movie    Atonement
8:00 pm
Law & Order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & Order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am

KNTV3
48.3
  new    Falsa identidad
9:00 pm
  new   Señora acero
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Falsa identidad
12:00 am
Señora acero
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

MMAX
49.1
 Al Extremo
20-01-20199:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
Hechos
11:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo un Show
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la Alegría 
3:00 am

KSAO2
49.2
 Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

KSAO
49.3
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.7
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 am
TCN Mornings 
4:00 am

KEMODT
50.1
 Al Extremo
20-01-20199:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
Hechos
11:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
11:30 pm
Problemas y Soluciones
12:00 am
Problemas y Soluciones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

KEMODT
50.2
 Roberta's Unique Gardens
9:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden
10:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
3:00 am

QVCP
50.3
 philosophy---beauty
9:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Barbara King - Garden
1:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am

EVINE
50.4
 Around the Kitchen
9:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Beauty
10:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
11:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am

KMSX
51.1
Spiritual Beings
9:30 pm
The End Time
10:00 pm
Words of Life
10:30 pm
Goodness
12:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am
Day Starting Prayer
3:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
4:00 am

KMSX
51.4
Spiritual Beings
9:30 pm
The End Time
10:00 pm
Words of Life
10:30 pm
Goodness
12:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am
Day Starting Prayer
3:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
4:00 am

KDTS
52.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am

KQED+
54.1
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
If the Shoe Fits9:30 pm
Dalziel and Pascoe
Glory Days10:30 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Royal Murder11:30 pm
WoodSongs
Celebration of Barbershop Harmony With the Ringmasters, Vintage Mix, the Wildcat Harmonizers & The Time Bandits12:00 am
Father Brown
The Hangman's Demise1:00 am
Foyle's War
Elise2:00 am
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
If the Shoe Fits3:30 am
Dalziel and Pascoe 
Glory Days4:30 am

KQEH2
54.2
 Antiques Roadshow
Chicago9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Southern Avenue11:30 pm
Amanpour & Company
01-21-201912:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts1:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Meadow Brook Hall2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Chicago3:00 am
Independent Lens 
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World4:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
  new    Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-21-201910:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-18-20191:00 am
Independent Lens
Rat Film2:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20193:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 5283:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming

KQEHK
54.4
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Says I'm Sorry; Royal Mudpies10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 21:30 am
Nature Cat
The Glow Games; Have a Grape Day2:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck2:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle3:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray3:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends4:00 am

KQEHW
54.5
  new    Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-21-201910:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-18-20191:00 am
Independent Lens
Rat Film2:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20193:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 5283:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming

KQCAD
58.1
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns9:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bachelor Party Corrosion11:00 pm
Family Guy
Chick Cancer11:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
No Exit12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Unblinking Eye1:00 am
Family Guy
Inside Family Guy2:00 am
The Cleveland Show
From Bed to Worse2:30 am
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes3:00 am
Dateline
The Dream House Mystery4:00 am

KQCAD
58.2
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Most Toys9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Rejoined10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Hope and Fear11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Demons12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Sheedy Dealings1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lost Israel2:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
Is There a Doctor in the House?3:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Centaur Mentor Journey4:00 am

ESTRL
58.3
 Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

MCAET
59
 TEDtalks
9:00 pm
On the Mission Trail Magazine
10:00 pm
Ted-Ed
Ed10:30 pm
BAMM.tv on MCAET
11:00 pm
TEDtalks
Alan Russell; Catherine Mohr; Nathan Myhrvold; Allison Hunt12:00 am
Colour In Your Life
Sue Lederhose1:00 am
Commonwealth Club TV
1:30 am
TEDtalks
3:00 am
On the Mission Trail Magazine
4:00 am
Ted-Ed
Ed4:30 am

KPJKH
60.1
 Johan Falk
The Outlawed9:00 pm
Brunetti: Donna Leon Interview
10:35 pm
Local Programming Johan Falk
The Outlawed12:00 am
Brunetti: Donna Leon Interview
1:35 am
Local Programming Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which Axel Falls for My Family3:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which Secrets Are Revealed3:30 am
Mafiosa
4:00 am
Local Programming

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming France 24 International News
10:00 pm
France 24 International News
11:00 pm
France 24 International News
12:00 am
Local Programming News
2:00 am
Talking Europe
2:30 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
4:00 am

KPJKDT3
60.3
Journeys in Japan
9:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Imagine-nation
10:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 pm
Document 72 Hours
11:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 am
Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
1:00 am
Medical Frontiers
1:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 am
Document 72 Hours
2:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
4:00 am
Journeys in Japan
4:30 am

KPJKDT4
60.4
 Johan Falk
The Outlawed9:00 pm
Local Programming Johan Falk
The Outlawed12:00 am
Local Programming Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which Axel Falls for My Family3:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which Secrets Are Revealed3:30 am
Mafiosa
4:00 am

NHK World
60.5
 Aztec: Pyramids of War
9:00 pm
Aztec: Pyramids of War
10:00 pm
  movie   Allan Baldwin: In Frame
11:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
10712:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
A Look Back12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Aboriginal Fashion Part 11:30 am
The Other Side
Crazy Horse: Sica2:00 am
Indians & Aliens
2:30 am
Aztec: Pyramids of War
3:00 am
Aztec: Pyramids of War
4:00 am

KTFKD
64.1
 Atrapada
9:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
10:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
11:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
12:00 am
Atrapada
1:00 am
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

KTFKD
64.2
 Atrapada
9:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
10:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
11:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
12:00 am
Atrapada
1:00 am
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

getTV
64.3
Good Times
The Debutante Ball9:30 pm
Married...With Children
T-R-A Something Something Spells Tramp10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Every Bundy Has a Birthday10:30 pm
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Tony Randall And Honey Cone11:00 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
12:00 am
Maintain Your Health
12:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:00 am
The Hard Truth
1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Balding Solutions
2:30 am
Amen
Rolly's Proposal3:00 am
Amen
Rolly's Wedding3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All That Jazz4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Mouth on Campus4:30 am

GRIT
64.4
  movie    The Night of the Grizzly
9:00 pm
  movie   Red Canyon
11:30 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Broken Wing2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Stagecoach to Yuma3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for Willie3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Amulet4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Head of the House4:30 am

ION HD
65.1
 Criminal Minds
Run9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Silencer10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Pact11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Through the Looking Glass12:00 am
Criminal Minds
God Complex1:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Good Earth2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

qubo
65.2
Sidekick
Of Mouse and Mel; Iron Sidechef9:30 pm
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
10:00 pm
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
10:30 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Win; I Want to Do Them All!3:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Keep Going Over the Edges!; Cookies3:30 am
Doki
Team Tenderfoot; Doki's Egg Experiment4:00 am
Doki
Deep Freeze Doki; Penathlon Pranks4:30 am

IONL
65.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
5 Mile Dinner9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:30 am

SHOP
65.4
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
10:30 pm
Gotham Steel Grill!
11:00 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Airfryer Oven
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Ancient Nutrition with Jordan Rubin & Dr Josh Axe Health Secrets Revealed a...
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
EVERSTRONG
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Amazing Abs
4:00 am
Battling Balding
4:30 am

HSN
65.5
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
9:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
10:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
11:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
12:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
1:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
2:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
3:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
4:00 am

QVC
65.6
 Roberta's Unique Gardens
9:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden
10:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
3:00 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
 Atrapada
9:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
10:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
11:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
12:00 am
Atrapada
1:00 am
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

UNIV
66.2
 Mi marido tiene más familia
9:00 pm
Amar a muerte
10:00 pm
Primer impacto extra
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am

BOUNC
66.3
In the Cut
Blast From the Past9:30 pm
  movie   Glory Road
10:00 pm
Family Time
No Happy Ending12:30 am
Family Time
The Note1:00 am
The Newlywed Game
1:30 am
The Real
01-21-20192:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
Judge Faith
The Good Aunt4:00 am
Judge Faith
Ghost DUI; Rat Attack4:30 am

GRIT
66.4
  movie    The Night of the Grizzly
9:00 pm
  movie   Red Canyon
11:30 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Broken Wing2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Stagecoach to Yuma3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for Willie3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Amulet4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Head of the House4:30 am

KFSF
66.5
 Killer Kids
The Lost Boy & Family Heirloom9:00 pm
Missing
10:00 pm
Missing
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
The Real NCIS
Hanging by a Thread2:00 am
Rescue 911
Bvi Dinghy Disaster; 911 Silent Intruder3:00 am
Rescue 911
Children's Docu; 911 Wrong Way Deliver3:30 am
The Investigators
Lovers' Leap4:00 am

TLNW
68.1
Billy Graham Classic
9:30 pm
Humanitarian Programming
10:00 pm
Humanitarian Programming
10:30 pm
Living on the Edge With Chip Ingram
11:00 pm
Life Enrichment
11:30 pm
Life Improvement
12:00 am
Exalted Higher
12:30 am
Life Improvement
1:00 am
Life Improvement
1:30 am
Pastor Greg
2:00 am
7th Street Theater
2:30 am
Word Pictures
3:00 am
Word Pictures
3:30 am
Spread the Word with Dr. Thao
4:00 am
Spread the Word with Dr. Thao
4:30 am

CoolTV
68.2
 Nineties Nectar
9:00 pm
The Block
10:00 pm
R&B
10:30 pm
The Big Heavy
11:00 pm
Music Videos
11:30 pm
Music Videos 
12:00 am

SBN
68.3
 FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am

SBN
68.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love 
3:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the San Fran/Sacramento Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.