Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Berkeley, CA 94710  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Berkeley, CA 94710. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm

KAXTD1
1.1
World Panorama
10:00 am
To the Point
10:30 am
Showbiz India
11:00 am
Shipra's Kitchen
12:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Guftagoo
4:00 pm
To the Point
4:30 pm
The Public Interest
5:00 pm
World Panorama
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD10
1.10
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:00 am
Conciertos latinos
10:30 am
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
11:00 am
Matiné al mediodía
11:30 am
Matiné al mediodía
12:00 pm
Matiné al mediodía
12:30 pm
Matiné al mediodía
1:00 pm
Matiné al mediodía
1:30 pm
Matiné al mediodía
2:00 pm
Matiné al mediodía
2:30 pm
Programa infantil
3:00 pm
Documentales
3:30 pm
Documentales
4:00 pm
Documentales
4:30 pm
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
5:00 pm
Los pentecostales de San Carlos
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD11
1.11
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
5:00 pm

KAXTD12
1.12
Health Headlines
10:00 am
Cooking
11:00 am
VN Anthem News
12:00 pm
Weekend 24
1:00 pm
Music
2:00 pm
Cooking
3:00 pm
Children World
3:30 pm
Weekend Music
4:00 pm
Health Headlines
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music 
1:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
Vega$
Mixed Blessing10:00 am
Vega$
Runaway11:00 am
Vega$
Design for Death12:00 pm
Vega$
Shadow on a Star1:00 pm
Vega$
Dan Tanna Is Dead2:00 pm
Vega$
The Macho Murders3:00 pm
Vega$
The Day the Gambling Stopped4:00 pm
Vega$
The Classic Connection5:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD4
1.4
Phat Giao Do Day
10:00 am
Thuyet Phap Van Dap
10:30 am
Phim Truyen
11:00 am
Talk Show Shopping
12:00 pm
Cai Luong
12:30 pm
Tu Vi
1:00 pm
Hai Kich Am Thuc
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
2:00 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
3:00 pm
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
3:30 pm
Khoa Hoc Magic
4:00 pm
Yoga Hoat Hinh
4:30 pm
Ca Nhac TL Cooking Chay
5:00 pm
Phim Phat
5:30 pm

KAXTD5
1.5
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
10:00 am
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
10:30 am
Cai Luong
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Tin Tuc
12:00 pm
Phong su Cong Dong
12:30 pm
Vao Bep
1:00 pm
Chuyen LA
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Phim Truyen
2:30 pm
Phim Truyen
3:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
3:30 pm
Tin Giai Tri
4:00 pm
Cau chuyen thoi su
4:30 pm
Thoi Su Trong Tuan
5:00 pm
Chuyen LA
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD6
1.6
Weekend Movies
10:00 am
Weekend Movies
10:30 am
Surfing Web Show
11:00 am
Beauty Show
11:30 am
Weekend News
12:00 pm
Talk Show
12:30 pm
Teen Music
1:00 pm
Law in Real Life
1:30 pm
Weekend Movies
2:00 pm
Weekend Movies
2:30 pm
Weekend News
3:00 pm
Cartoon
3:30 pm
Weekend News
4:00 pm
Music
4:30 pm
Entertainment Show
5:00 pm
NetViet Show
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Sunday Worship
10:00 am
Sunday Worship
11:00 am
Sunday Worship
12:00 pm
Life in the World
1:00 pm
Words of Life in a World
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
SC: Rev. Tong Liu -- A Life of Victory
2:30 pm
Life of Science and Christian Faith
3:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
4:00 pm
Leader of Your Life
4:30 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
5:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD9
1.9
True Love Blog
10:00 am
True Love Blog
10:30 am
ROLCC Sunday Service
11:00 am
ROLCC Sunday Service
11:30 am
Taiwan News Connection
12:00 pm
Taiwan News Connection
12:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
1:00 pm
Moment of Serenity
1:30 pm
CWN World News
2:00 pm
River of Notes
2:30 pm
Follow the Music
3:00 pm
Follow the Music
3:30 pm
Seraph Plan
4:00 pm
Seraph Plan
4:30 pm
True Love Blog
5:00 pm
True Love Blog
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVUH
2.1
  sports    FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile9:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play11:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play3:00 pm

LATV
2.2
America's Heartland
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
  movie   Bollywood Movies
4:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
2.3
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Fatal Framing
10:00 am
  movie   In Self Defense
12:00 pm
  movie   White Heat
2:30 pm
  movie   Johnny O'Clock 
5:00 pm

BUZZR
2.4
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
1:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
1:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:30 pm
Game Changers
3:00 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KCRA-DT
3.1
  sports    Best of Greatest Sports Legends
9:30 am
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap10:30 am
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas11:30 am
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games1:30 pm
LatiNation
04-22-20193:00 pm
Vets Saving Pets
A Bite Out Of Crime3:30 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
Healthy Competition4:00 pm
Teen Kids News
4:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 5 PM---SU
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20195:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
3.2
Saved by the Bell
4th of July10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Boss Lady10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
My Boyfriend's Back11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Last Weekend11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Drummer Boy12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan5:30 pm
Local Programming

KRONHD
4.1
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30 am
Solar for America with PetersenDean
11:30 am
Solar for America with PetersenDean
12:00 pm
Solar for America with PetersenDean
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
4:30 pm
Cindy Crawford and Ellen Pompeo share secrets
5:00 pm
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KRON2
4.2
Nightly Entertainment
10:00 am
Healthy and 100 Fun
11:00 am
Bay Area Forum
11:30 am
Wow Global News
12:00 pm
Wow Global News
12:30 pm
Happy Camp
1:00 pm
Detecive Queen
3:00 pm
Happy Pea
4:00 pm
Banquet of Canton
4:30 pm
Science Show
5:00 pm
The Collector
5:30 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
4.3
 How the West Was Won
The Macahans9:30 am
Bret Maverick
Dateline: Sweetwater12:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town1:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan2:00 pm
  movie   Banjo Hackett
3:00 pm
  movie   Decision at Sundown 
5:15 pm

KRONDT4
4.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KPIXD
5.1
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   To Be Announced
12:00 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion1:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
No More Dentures
3:30 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KPIX2
5.2
Zoo Clues
World's Strongest Animals10:00 am
Animal Atlas
Misconceptions of the Animal Kingdom10:30 am
Wonderful World
Elephant Seals, Moose, Sea Otters11:00 am
Wonderful World
Bald Eagles, Whales, Wolves11:30 am
Medium
Night of the Wolf12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way2:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage3:00 pm
Cold Case
The War at Home4:00 pm
Profiler
Venom5:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIE
6.1
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Sword Smith10:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Portugal10:30 am
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles11:00 am
Life on the Reef
12:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark1:00 pm
Mark Twain
2:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1054:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise4:30 pm
Studio Sacramento
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KVIE2
6.2
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes10:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Friendsgiving10:30 am
Simply Ming
Ken Oringer11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine11:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Cemetery Gardens (Atlanta, GA)12:00 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:30 pm
  movie   Beyond the Mirage: The Future of Water in the West
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch2:00 pm
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House2:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:00 pm
  movie   The Mighty T: The Tuolumne River From Glacier to Golden Gate
3:30 pm
Secrets of Highclere Castle
4:00 pm
Secrets of the Tower of London
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIE3
6.3
America's Heartland
America's Heartland10:00 am
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
12:30 pm
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman1:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School2:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
3:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
4:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles5:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIEK
6.4
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Cowgirl Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
That's Snow Lie; A Friend in Need11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Helps Out11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day12:00 pm
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Local Programming

KGODT
7.1
  new    ABC7 News @ 9
9:00 am
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun12:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-15-20192:30 pm
Bay Area Life
3:00 pm
  new   ABC7 News
3:30 pm
  sports   ABC7's Pre-Game
4:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
4:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors5:00 pm

LIVWELL
7.2
Everyday Health
Kicking Out an Epidemic10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Chinese Food10:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Grilled Stuffed Pork11:00 am
Real Life 101
11:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
12:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Feet!
1:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Designer's Masterpiece2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Farmhouse Attic2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Confessions of a Carnita-vore3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Food Dude3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Marni Gairhan4:00 pm
Motion
Apostle Islands4:30 pm
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm
Deals
DIY Draperies5:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
  movie    Mousehunt
9:00 am
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
11:00 am
  movie   Burglar
1:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father5:30 pm
Local Programming

KBTV-CD
8.1
Celebrity Playtime
10:00 am
Undercover
10:30 am
Felina
11:30 am
If You Are the One
12:30 pm
If You Are the One
1:30 pm
C for Chinese
2:00 pm
India Waves TV
3:00 pm
Taka Tak
4:00 pm
Entertainment Bullet
4:30 pm
Fireline
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV2
8.2
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
10:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
11:00 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
12:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
1:00 pm
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
2:00 pm
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
3:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV3
8.3
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KBTV4
8.4
Problem Solvers
10:00 am
Electronic Connection
11:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
12:00 pm
Storage & Organization
1:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
2:00 pm
Home Innovations
3:00 pm
Problem Solvers
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV5
8.5
Think Big
Alisha and Natasha vs. Maggie and Bridget10:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
10:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:00 am
Pets in Paradise TV
11:30 am
Annie Oakley
12:00 pm
Buffalo Bill Jr.
12:30 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
2:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
4:30 pm
The Range Rider
5:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KQEDDT
9.1
 Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
9:00 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
1:00 pm
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, MD
3:00 pm
KQED Newsroom
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:30 pm
Local Programming

KQED2
9.2
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
10:00 am
Roadmap to Happiness With Gretchen Rubin
12:00 pm
Joni Mitchell Live at the Isle of Wight Festival 1970
1:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den
John Legend2:30 pm
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEDW
9.3
America's Heartland
America's Heartland10:00 am
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
12:30 pm
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman1:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School2:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
3:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
4:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles5:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEDK
9.4
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Cowgirl Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
That's Snow Lie; A Friend in Need11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Helps Out11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day12:00 pm
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Local Programming

KXTV
10.1
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun12:30 pm
Extra Butter with Mark S. Allen
2:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
3:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
3:30 pm
ABC 10 News Special Edition
4:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
4:30 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors4:59 pm

JN
10.2
Parking Wars
Episode 3710:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 3810:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 3911:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 4011:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 4112:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 4212:30 pm
I Survived...
Christine; Mike; Chris1:00 pm
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie2:00 pm
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya3:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man4:00 pm
City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair5:00 pm
Local Programming

N10.3
10.3
  movie   In the Mix
10:00 am
  movie   College Road Trip
12:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
2:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
10.4
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads10:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth11:00 am
Boogeymen
Chupacabra12:00 pm
Boogeymen
Honey Island Swamp Monster1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bearilla2:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up3:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper5:00 pm
Local Programming

KNTVHD
11.1
Open House NYC
10:00 am
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap10:30 am
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas11:30 am
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games1:30 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Eric Dickerson and Jackie Slater3:00 pm
  new   Open House
06-15-20193:30 pm
1st Look
4:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20195:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
11.2
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Monkeying Around10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Didgeri-dude10:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Amazing Animals11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Magpies and Peacocks11:30 am
Give
Inspiring Leaders12:00 pm
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
Fountain of Youth12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Kiss of the Sabre1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Little Games2:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bells of St. Mary's3:00 pm
The A-Team
Hot Styles4:00 pm
  new   Meet the Press
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KNTVHD
11.3
Open House NYC
10:00 am
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap10:30 am
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas11:30 am
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games1:30 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Eric Dickerson and Jackie Slater3:00 pm
  new   Open House
06-15-20193:30 pm
1st Look
4:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20195:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD
12.1
Secrets to Wellness
Environment10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Seeing Beauty in the Creation10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit11:00 am
Body & Spirit
Walking In The Spirit12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Game Changers: Paul Pt 13:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Game Changers: Paul Pt 23:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Glorious Finale4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Local Programming

CMA-USA
12.2
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
USA Weekend 
2:00 pm

CMC-TV
12.3
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD4
12.4
Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción 
5:30 pm

KTVJ-LD5
12.5
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD6
12.6
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD7
12.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

KTVJ-LD8
12.8
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators
2:00 pm
Stanley Kubrick
3:30 pm
  movie   North Pond
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KOVR-HD
13.1
National Cherry Blossom Festival
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Maintain Your Health
12:00 pm
  sports   Golf Resorts International
12:30 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion1:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
3:30 pm
Rare 1928 Gold Coin
4:00 pm
  new   Open House
06-15-20194:30 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KOVR-HD2
13.2
Zoo Clues
World's Strongest Animals10:00 am
Animal Atlas
Misconceptions of the Animal Kingdom10:30 am
Wonderful World
Elephant Seals, Moose, Sea Otters11:00 am
Wonderful World
Bald Eagles, Whales, Wolves11:30 am
Medium
Night of the Wolf12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way2:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage3:00 pm
Cold Case
The War at Home4:00 pm
Profiler
Venom5:00 pm
Local Programming

KDTV-DT
14.1
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
Al punto
11:00 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
1:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
1:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol Central
2:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Copa Oro 2019: Haití vs. Bermuda
Haití vs. Bermuda2:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KDTVDT
14.2
Mita y Mita
10:00 am
Mita y Mita
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Open Water 3: Cage Dive
1:00 pm
  movie   Constantine
2:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed 
5:00 pm

GetTV
14.3
 How the West Was Won
The Macahans9:30 am
Bret Maverick
Dateline: Sweetwater12:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town1:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan2:00 pm
  movie   Banjo Hackett
3:00 pm
  movie   Decision at Sundown 
5:15 pm

ESCAPE
14.4
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust10:00 am
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder11:00 am
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane12:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder3:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing4:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions5:00 pm
Local Programming

KBSVDT
15.1
 AssyriaVision
6:00 am
AssyriaVision
12:00 pm
AssyriaVision
5:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
16.1
Secrets to Wellness
Environment10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Seeing Beauty in the Creation10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit11:00 am
Body & Spirit
Walking In The Spirit12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Game Changers: Paul Pt 13:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Game Changers: Paul Pt 23:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Glorious Finale4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.10
 My Little Television
9:45 am
Different Dreams
11:20 am
Different Dreams
11:55 am
Different Dreams
12:20 pm
Different Dreams
12:50 pm
MBC Special Documentary
1:20 pm
MBC News Today
2:25 pm
Reel Talk
3:55 pm
The King of Mask Singer
4:55 pm
Local Programming

WALK
16.11
God's View
10:00 am
Living on the Edge With Chip Ingram
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 am
  movie   The New Adventures of Heidi
12:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation
2:00 pm
American Heritage
3:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
3:30 pm
Answering the Call
4:00 pm
Quick Study
4:30 pm
The Walk TV Presents
5:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
5:30 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
USA Weekend 
2:00 pm

CMC-TV
16.3
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
2:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D4
16.4
Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción 
5:30 pm

GodTV
16.5
In Touch - Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis10:30 am
Love Israel
11:00 am
God TV Worship
11:30 am
Hillsong TV
12:00 pm
Kingdom Encounter Conference
12:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
1:30 pm
Travel the Road
2:00 pm
Church With God TV
2:30 pm
European Regional Update
3:30 pm
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
4:00 pm
IHOPKC OneThing 2018 
4:30 pm

K16IW-D6
16.6
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators
2:00 pm
Stanley Kubrick
3:30 pm
  movie   North Pond
4:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming 
10:00 pm

KUVS-DT
19.1
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
Al punto
11:00 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
1:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
1:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol Central
2:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Copa Oro 2019: Haití vs. Bermuda
Haití vs. Bermuda2:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Copa Oro 2019: Costa Rica vs. Nicaragua 
Costa Rica vs. Nicaragua5:00 pm

KUVS
19.2
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
Al punto
11:00 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
1:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
1:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol Central
2:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Copa Oro 2019: Haití vs. Bermuda
Haití vs. Bermuda2:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Copa Oro 2019: Costa Rica vs. Nicaragua 
Costa Rica vs. Nicaragua5:00 pm

KUVSB
19.3
  movie   In the Mix
10:00 am
  movie   College Road Trip
12:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
2:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
19.4
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust10:00 am
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder11:00 am
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane12:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder3:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing4:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions5:00 pm
Local Programming

KOFYD
20.1
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
10:00 am
Market Place
10:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
11:00 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
11:30 am
Market Place
12:00 pm
No More Dentures
12:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
1:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
1:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
2:00 pm
Market Place
2:30 pm
The Young Icons
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
3:30 pm
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
4:00 pm
Cars.TV
Los Angeles Auto Show4:30 pm
  new   On the Money
06-15-20195:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
License to Prank5:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS TV
20.2
Wild World
Town Fox10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Morticia and Gomez vs. Fester and Grandma11:30 am
  movie   The Mechanic
12:00 pm
  movie   Assassination
2:00 pm
  movie   Invasion U.S.A.
4:00 pm
Local Programming

CRTV
20.4
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming 
1:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
 Rick Steves' European Travel Tips & Tricks
9:30 am
Live Better Now with Mimi Guarneri
11:00 am
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
12:30 pm
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks
2:00 pm
Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You
3:30 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe 
5:30 pm

CREATE
22.2
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley10:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker10:30 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker11:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup12:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild1:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker2:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ4:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill5:30 pm
Local Programming

KEZTCA
23
Mita y Mita
10:00 am
Mita y Mita
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Open Water 3: Cage Dive
1:00 pm
  movie   Constantine
2:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed 
5:00 pm

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
Al punto
11:00 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
1:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
1:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol Central
2:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Copa Oro 2019: Haití vs. Bermuda
Haití vs. Bermuda2:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Copa Oro 2019: Costa Rica vs. Nicaragua 
Costa Rica vs. Nicaragua5:00 pm

KEZT-CD2
23.2
Mita y Mita
10:00 am
Mita y Mita
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Open Water 3: Cage Dive
1:00 pm
  movie   Constantine
2:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed 
5:00 pm

KEZT-CD3
23.3
  movie   In the Mix
10:00 am
  movie   College Road Trip
12:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KEZT-CD4
23.4
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust10:00 am
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder11:00 am
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane12:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder3:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing4:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions5:00 pm
Local Programming

KQETH
25.1
 Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
9:00 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
1:00 pm
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, MD
3:00 pm
KQED Newsroom
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:30 pm
Local Programming

KQET2
25.2
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
10:00 am
Roadmap to Happiness With Gretchen Rubin
12:00 pm
Joni Mitchell Live at the Isle of Wight Festival 1970
1:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den
John Legend2:30 pm
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KQET3
25.3
America's Heartland
America's Heartland10:00 am
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
12:30 pm
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman1:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School2:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
3:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
4:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles5:00 pm
Local Programming

KQET
25.4
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Cowgirl Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
That's Snow Lie; A Friend in Need11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Helps Out11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day12:00 pm
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Local Programming

KTSF-DT
26.1
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
10:00 am
Larry King Special Report
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Nima TV
12:00 pm
Sore Joints?
1:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
2:30 pm
No More Dentures
3:00 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
3:30 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
4:30 pm
Cantonese Journal
5:00 pm
Talk Finance
5:30 pm

KTSF3
26.3
 Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
8:55 am
Surprise Mystery TV
10:35 am
Section TV
11:50 am
Love Me
12:55 pm
Daughters-in law in Wonderland
2:15 pm
My Little Television
3:25 pm
Mask King
4:45 pm

KTSF5
26.5
Nhac Hoi Que Huong
10:00 am
Hoa Cuc Vang Trong Bao
11:00 am
Loi Vang Y Ngoc
12:00 pm
1pm News
1:00 pm
Nguoi Ay La Ai
2:00 pm
Viet Culture
2:30 pm
Travel
3:00 pm
Children Program - E/I
3:30 pm
Local Programming Nhung Ke Hai Mat
4:30 pm
Home Shopping
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KTSF
26.6
 Live TV
6:00 am
Weekend News
12:00 pm
Community Report
12:30 pm
shopping with VSTV
1:00 pm
Ta Chat
2:00 pm
Children's Program
2:30 pm
Music
3:00 pm
Good Deal with Dave Lieberman
4:00 pm
Gia Dinh La So
5:00 pm
Local Programming

TTV
27.1
India Waves
10:00 am
TV Shopping
11:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
11:30 am
TV Shopping
12:00 pm
TV Shopping
1:10 pm
TV Shopping
2:00 pm
TV Shopping
3:00 pm
TV Shopping
4:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.1
Showbiz India
10:00 am
Sitaarre TV
11:00 am
Taka Tak
12:00 pm
Entertainment Bullet
12:30 pm
ESL News
1:00 pm
Showbiz Magazines
1:45 pm
The Career
2:30 pm
Family
3:00 pm
Balitang America
4:00 pm
Movie Special
4:30 pm
Undercover
5:00 pm
Local Programming

SAB
28.10
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:30 pm
  movie   The Cowboy and the Bandit
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.15
Video Jukebox
10:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
06-10-20191:30 pm
On the Rise
Aubrey Wallet2:00 pm
Top 20
3:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
5:00 pm
Video Jukebox
5:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
28.2
M. Asam Beauty
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Household Helpers
1:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Local Programming

CMC-TV
28.3
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.5
Performance TV
10:00 am
V8TV
10:30 am
The Amazing World of Automobiles
11:00 am
The Car Guy Show
12:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
12:30 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
1:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:30 pm
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:00 pm
Bidding Wars
4:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
5:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.6
Problem Solvers
10:00 am
Electronic Connection
11:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
12:00 pm
Storage & Organization
1:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
2:00 pm
Home Innovations
3:00 pm
Problem Solvers
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Programming 
12:00 am

ION HD
29.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Brimstone10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Breach11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD502:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle5:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
29.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra's Crown10:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci10:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony11:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended11:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light12:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two12:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain1:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself2:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract3:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here3:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts4:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate's Life for Me4:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles5:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas5:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
29.3
White Collar
Controlling Interest10:00 am
White Collar
Master Plan11:00 am
White Collar
Ice Breaker12:00 pm
White Collar
Quantico Closure1:00 pm
White Collar
Digging Deeper2:00 pm
White Collar
No Good Deed3:00 pm
White Collar
Live Feed4:00 pm
White Collar
Shot Through the Heart5:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
29.4
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 am
Yard Revolution 2019
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
1:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
5:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
29.5
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
4:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
29.6
M. Asam Beauty
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Household Helpers
1:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KMAX-DT
31.1
  new   Good Day Weekend
10:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Get a Grip on Your Garage11:00 am
Hiring America
11:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Barenaked Ladies12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Parent Trap1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Backroom Brawl2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Sub for Sale2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Yankee Panky3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Wouldn't It Be Ice?3:30 pm
Blackish
Please Don't Feed the Animals4:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
First Date5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
First Kiss5:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFFTV
31.2
  movie    Mousehunt
9:00 am
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
11:00 am
  movie   Burglar
1:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father5:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
31.3
Hammer House of Horror
Witching Time10:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Thirteenth Reunion11:15 am
Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening12:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains1:45 pm
  new   Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death3:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
Charlie Boy4:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
The Silent Scream5:30 pm

Stadium
31.4
  new   Future Phenoms
06-16-201910:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: All-Star Game
All-Star Game11:00 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Nolan Arenado1:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies
2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies1:30 pm
  new   World of Sport Wrestling
06-16-20194:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KSTV
32
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
La fortaleza
4:00 pm
La fortaleza
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KMTPDT
32.1
India Waves TV
10:00 am
Journal
11:00 am
Euromaxx
11:30 am
Journal
12:00 pm
In Good Shape
12:30 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 pm
Journal
2:00 pm
In Focus
2:30 pm
Journal
3:00 pm
Discover Germany
3:30 pm
Mormon Tabernacle Choir
4:00 pm
Faith Matters
4:30 pm
Journal
5:00 pm
Tomorrow Today
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel 
1:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel 
1:00 am

ARTS
32.5
Health 1+1 3-69
10:00 am
Colorful World 645
10:30 am
  movie   Hong Gil Dong 13
11:00 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
NTD News Magazine Weekly 685
12:30 pm
Hospital Ship 15
1:00 pm
1000 Steps of Wonderful Taiwan 291
2:00 pm
Community News Weekly 609
2:30 pm
Hello Korea 315
3:00 pm
Weekly Economic Review 846
3:30 pm
Mainland News Dissector 608
4:00 pm
Local Programming Hospital Ship 15
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KPOP
32.6
KPOP Time
10:00 am
KPOP Time
11:00 am
KPOP Time
12:00 pm
Simply KPOP
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
2:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
2:30 pm
After School Club
3:00 pm
KPOP Time
4:00 pm
KPOP Time
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KCSOHD
33.1
  sports    Copa Mundial Femenina de la FIFA Francia 2019: USA vs. Chile
USA vs. Chile8:30 am
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Paraguay vs. Qatar
Paraguay vs. Qatar11:30 am
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
2:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Uruguay vs. Ecuador
Uruguay vs. Ecuador2:30 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KCSO
33.2
  sports    Copa Mundial Femenina de la FIFA Francia 2019: USA vs. Chile
USA vs. Chile8:30 am
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Paraguay vs. Qatar
Paraguay vs. Qatar11:30 am
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
2:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Uruguay vs. Ecuador
Uruguay vs. Ecuador2:30 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KCSO
33.3
He-Man
10:00 am
  sports   Vive el Fútbol
10:30 am
Law & order
11:00 am
Law & order
12:00 pm
Law & order
1:00 pm
Law & order
2:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
3:00 pm
  movie   Definitely, Maybe
3:30 pm

LightTV
33.4
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
The Rexx Files11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Sidekicked11:30 am
Heartland
Thicker Than Water12:00 pm
Heartland
Rising From the Ashes1:00 pm
Heartland
Man's Best Friend2:00 pm
Heartland
The Haunting of Hanley Barn3:00 pm
Heartland
The Slippery Slope4:00 pm
Heartland
Road to Nowhere5:00 pm
Local Programming

KACA
34.1
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KICUH
36.1
Paid Programming
10:00 am
LifeLock Protection
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
11:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Texas Hill Country1:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
06-13-20191:30 pm
  movie   Some Kind of Wonderful
2:00 pm
Major Crimes
Turn Down4:00 pm
Elementary
Hounded5:00 pm
Local Programming

KEMS
36.2
 Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
9:30 am
Backpack Travels
10:30 am
Entertainment Weekly
11:20 am
Docu Sympathy
12:10 pm
Korea Sings
1:10 pm
KBS News Plaza
2:20 pm
Battle Trip
Episode 1423:00 pm
Happy Together
4:20 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
Africa Live
10:00 am
Faces of Africa
10:30 am
Travelogue
11:00 am
Talk Africa
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 pm
Crossover
1:15 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
New Money
2:30 pm
Americas Now
3:00 pm
The World Today
4:00 pm
Faces of Africa
4:30 pm
The World Today
5:00 pm
Rediscovering China
5:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
36.4
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
Polar Bears Koalas and a Lechwe Calf10:30 am
Safari
Endangered Species11:00 am
Safari
Predation Techniques11:30 am
Daniel Boone
A Rope for Mingo12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Fiesta1:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man4:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill5:30 pm
Local Programming

KICU
36.5
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
The Rexx Files11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Sidekicked11:30 am
Heartland
Thicker Than Water12:00 pm
Heartland
Rising From the Ashes1:00 pm
Heartland
Man's Best Friend2:00 pm
Heartland
The Haunting of Hanley Barn3:00 pm
Heartland
The Slippery Slope4:00 pm
Heartland
Road to Nowhere5:00 pm
Local Programming

SBN
38.1
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Local Programming

SINO
38.2
Saga China
10:00 am
Warmless Around
10:30 am
Daily Health
11:00 am
Chinese Dream Show
11:30 am
Taiwan Satellite News
1:00 pm
News Hour with Harry
2:00 pm
Sound Of My Dream
3:00 pm
Warmless Around
5:00 pm
Daily Health
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KCNS
38.3
Nhung Glac Mo Dai
10:00 am
Kieu Nu Va Dai Gia
11:00 am
Tuong Vi Canh Mong
12:00 pm
Luc Van Tien
1:00 pm
Mua Thuy Tinh
2:00 pm
Hoa Thien Dieu
3:00 pm
Ktx
4:00 pm
Tinh Yeu Pha Le
5:00 pm
Local Programming

ESTR
38.4
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   El Capitán Mantarraya
2:00 pm
  movie   Al Fin a Solas
4:00 pm
Local Programming

NTDTV
38.5
Health 1+1 3-69
10:00 am
Colorful World 645
10:30 am
  movie   Hong Gil Dong 13
11:00 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
NTD News Magazine Weekly 685
12:30 pm
Hospital Ship 15
1:00 pm
1000 Steps of Wonderful Taiwan 291
2:00 pm
Community News Weekly 609
2:30 pm
Hello Korea 315
3:00 pm
Weekly Economic Review 846
3:30 pm
Mainland News Dissector 608
4:00 pm
Local Programming Hospital Ship 15
5:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
38.6
Inogen Portable Oxygen
10:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
10:30 am
Yard Wars
11:00 am
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
11:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:00 pm
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
12:30 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
1:30 pm
  movie   Lawless Range
2:00 pm
  movie   The Man in the Iron Mask
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KTXLH
40.1
  sports    FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile9:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play11:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play3:00 pm

ANTEN
40.2
Father Knows Best
The Family Goes to New York10:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener10:30 am
Father Knows Best
Short Wave11:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero11:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist12:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero12:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Executive1:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive1:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Rivals2:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade2:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Kathy's Romance3:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Great Experiment3:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Answer Man4:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father4:30 pm
Father Knows Best
A Man of Merit5:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Old Flame5:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
40.3
Wild World
Town Fox10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Morticia and Gomez vs. Fester and Grandma11:30 am
  movie   The Mechanic
12:00 pm
  movie   Assassination
2:00 pm
  movie   Invasion U.S.A.
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KTNC
42.1
No More Dentures
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
11:00 am
LifeLock Protection
11:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
12:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
12:30 pm
No More Dentures
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
2:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
4:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Local Programming

CRTV
42.2
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KBCWD
44.1
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Bay Area Focus
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Green Tea
12:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Saving Hope
Parent Trap2:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Brown Eyed Girl3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Offensive Fowl4:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Sins of the Father5:00 pm
Local Programming

Comet
44.2
Hammer House of Horror
Witching Time10:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Thirteenth Reunion11:15 am
Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening12:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains1:45 pm
  new   Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death3:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
Charlie Boy4:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
The Silent Scream5:30 pm

KBCWDT3
44.3
Saved by the Bell
4th of July10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Boss Lady10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
My Boyfriend's Back11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Last Weekend11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Drummer Boy12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan5:30 pm
Local Programming

KBCWDT4
44.4
FBE: Try Again
10:00 am
FBE: Try Again
10:30 am
FBE: Try Again
11:00 am
FBE: Try Again
11:30 am
FBE: Try Again
12:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
12:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:30 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D
45.1
Secrets to Wellness
Environment10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Seeing Beauty in the Creation10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit11:00 am
Body & Spirit
Walking In The Spirit12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Game Changers: Paul Pt 13:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Game Changers: Paul Pt 23:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Glorious Finale4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D2
45.2
In Touch - Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis10:30 am
Love Israel
11:00 am
God TV Worship
11:30 am
Hillsong TV
12:00 pm
Kingdom Encounter Conference
12:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
1:30 pm
Travel the Road
2:00 pm
Church With God TV
2:30 pm
European Regional Update
3:30 pm
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
4:00 pm
IHOPKC OneThing 2018 
4:30 pm

K02QX-D3
45.3
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D4
45.4
Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción 
5:30 pm

K02QX-D5
45.5
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
4:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D6
45.6
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators
2:00 pm
Stanley Kubrick
3:30 pm
  movie   North Pond
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KSTS-DT
48.1
  sports    Copa Mundial Femenina de la FIFA Francia 2019: USA vs. Chile
USA vs. Chile8:30 am
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Paraguay vs. Qatar
Paraguay vs. Qatar11:30 am
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
2:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Uruguay vs. Ecuador
Uruguay vs. Ecuador2:30 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KSTSE
48.2
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
She-Ra
12:00 pm
She-Ra
12:30 pm
He-Man
1:00 pm
  sports   Vive el Fútbol
1:30 pm
Law & order
2:00 pm
Law & order
3:00 pm
Law & order
4:00 pm
Law & order
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KNTV3
48.3
  sports    Copa Mundial Femenina de la FIFA Francia 2019: USA vs. Chile
USA vs. Chile8:30 am
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Paraguay vs. Qatar
Paraguay vs. Qatar11:30 am
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
2:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Uruguay vs. Ecuador
Uruguay vs. Ecuador2:30 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
5:00 pm
Local Programming

MMAX
49.1
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
La fortaleza
4:00 pm
La fortaleza
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAO2
49.2
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:30 pm
  movie   The Cowboy and the Bandit
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAO
49.3
Performance TV
10:00 am
V8TV
10:30 am
The Amazing World of Automobiles
11:00 am
The Car Guy Show
12:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
12:30 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
1:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:30 pm
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:00 pm
Bidding Wars
4:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
5:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KSAO
49.7
Video Jukebox
10:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
06-10-20191:30 pm
On the Rise
Aubrey Wallet2:00 pm
Top 20
3:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
5:00 pm
Video Jukebox
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KEMODT
50.1
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Azteca América
12:00 pm
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
La fortaleza
4:00 pm
La fortaleza
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KEMODT2
50.2
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Local Programming

EVINE
50.4
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
10:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
11:00 am
Jbw Diamond Timepieces
12:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
1:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Paris Collection
2:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
3:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
4:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KMSX
51.1
 Sunday Morning Service
8:25 am
Sunday Morning Service
10:30 am
Sunday Afternoon Service
11:30 am
Praise & Worship
1:30 pm
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
2:00 pm
MIS Seminar
3:00 pm
Spiritual Love
3:30 pm
The Lamplight
4:10 pm
Testimony Today
5:00 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting 
5:40 pm

KMSX
51.4
 Sunday Morning Service
8:25 am
Sunday Morning Service
10:30 am
Sunday Afternoon Service
11:30 am
Praise & Worship
1:30 pm
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
2:00 pm
MIS Seminar
3:00 pm
Spiritual Love
3:30 pm
The Lamplight
4:10 pm
Testimony Today
5:00 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting 
5:40 pm

KDTS
52.1
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KQED+
54.1
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
10:00 am
Roadmap to Happiness With Gretchen Rubin
12:00 pm
Joni Mitchell Live at the Isle of Wight Festival 1970
1:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den
John Legend2:30 pm
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEH2
54.2
 Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
9:00 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
1:00 pm
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, MD
3:00 pm
KQED Newsroom
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:30 pm
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.3
America's Heartland
America's Heartland10:00 am
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
12:30 pm
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman1:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School2:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
3:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
4:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles5:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEHK
54.4
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Cowgirl Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
That's Snow Lie; A Friend in Need11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Helps Out11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day12:00 pm
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.5
America's Heartland
America's Heartland10:00 am
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
12:30 pm
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman1:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School2:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
3:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
4:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles5:00 pm
Local Programming

KQCAD
58.1
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
11:00 am
Slim Cycle
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
American Latino TV
04-22-20191:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
06-16-20191:30 pm
Dateline
Diabolical2:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman4:00 pm
  new   Extra
06-15-20195:00 pm
Local Programming

KQCAD
58.2
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
Polar Bears Koalas and a Lechwe Calf10:30 am
Safari
Endangered Species11:00 am
Safari
Predation Techniques11:30 am
Daniel Boone
A Rope for Mingo12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Fiesta1:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man4:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill5:30 pm
Local Programming

ESTRL
58.3
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   El Capitán Mantarraya
2:00 pm
  movie   Al Fin a Solas
4:00 pm
Local Programming

MCAET
59
On the Mission Trail Magazine
10:00 am
Commonwealth Club TV
10:30 am
TEDtalks
12:00 pm
Next Generation Jazz Festival
1:00 pm
The Wood Whisperer
2:00 pm
Teacher Tech
2:30 pm
TEDtalks
3:00 pm
Mock Trial Finals
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KPJKH
60.1
 Live Better Now with Mimi Guarneri
9:00 am
Dr. David Perlmutter's Whole Life Plan
10:30 am
I'll Have It My Way With Hattie Bryant
12:00 pm
Haylie Pomroy's Metabolism Revolution!
2:00 pm
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, M.D.
3:30 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
Gatten
10:10 am
Hometown Stories
11:10 am
Local Programming The Professionals
12:10 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
2:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street
3:10 pm
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
Agatha Christie's Criminal Games
Crime Does Not Pay10:00 am
Night Grooves
12:15 pm
  movie   Doc Film
1:30 pm
Local Programming Arts.21
2:30 pm
France 24 Programming
3:00 pm
France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
Local Programming

NHK World
60.5
Double Trouble
Going Home10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Seasoned With Spirit
Gulf Coast Originals11:00 am
Untamed Gourmet
Northwest Territories Caribou11:30 am
Native Planet
Louisiana12:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Spirit Catcher: Bert Crowfoot1:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2041:30 pm
Wassaja
2:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
Love2:30 pm
  movie   Whaledreamers
3:00 pm
California Pow Wow
1014:30 pm
Dust & Bones
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.1
Mita y Mita
10:00 am
Mita y Mita
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Open Water 3: Cage Dive
1:00 pm
  movie   Constantine
2:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed 
5:00 pm

KTFKD
64.2
Mita y Mita
10:00 am
Mita y Mita
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Open Water 3: Cage Dive
1:00 pm
  movie   Constantine
2:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed 
5:00 pm

getTV
64.3
 How the West Was Won
The Macahans9:30 am
Bret Maverick
Dateline: Sweetwater12:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town1:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan2:00 pm
  movie   Banjo Hackett
3:00 pm
  movie   Decision at Sundown 
5:15 pm

GRIT
64.4
  movie    Seminole
9:00 am
  movie   Taza, Son of Cochise
11:00 am
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
1:00 pm
  movie   Joe Dakota
3:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station 
5:00 pm

ION HD
65.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Brimstone10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Breach11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD502:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle5:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
65.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra's Crown10:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci10:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony11:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended11:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light12:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two12:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain1:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself2:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract3:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here3:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts4:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate's Life for Me4:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles5:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas5:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
65.3
White Collar
Controlling Interest10:00 am
White Collar
Master Plan11:00 am
White Collar
Ice Breaker12:00 pm
White Collar
Quantico Closure1:00 pm
White Collar
Digging Deeper2:00 pm
White Collar
No Good Deed3:00 pm
White Collar
Live Feed4:00 pm
White Collar
Shot Through the Heart5:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
65.4
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 am
Yard Revolution 2019
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
1:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
5:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
65.5
M. Asam Beauty
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Household Helpers
1:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
65.6
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KFSF-DT
66.1
Mita y Mita
10:00 am
Mita y Mita
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Open Water 3: Cage Dive
1:00 pm
  movie   Constantine
2:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed 
5:00 pm

UNIV
66.2
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
Al punto
11:00 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
1:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
1:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol Central
2:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Copa Oro 2019: Haití vs. Bermuda
Haití vs. Bermuda2:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Copa Oro 2019: Costa Rica vs. Nicaragua 
Costa Rica vs. Nicaragua5:00 pm

BOUNC
66.3
  movie   In the Mix
10:00 am
  movie   College Road Trip
12:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
2:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
66.4
  movie    Seminole
9:00 am
  movie   Taza, Son of Cochise
11:00 am
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
1:00 pm
  movie   Joe Dakota
3:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station 
5:00 pm

KFSF
66.5
Parking Wars
Episode 3710:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 3810:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 3911:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 4011:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 4112:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 4212:30 pm
I Survived...
Christine; Mike; Chris1:00 pm
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie2:00 pm
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya3:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man4:00 pm
City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair5:00 pm
Local Programming

KTLNDT
68.1
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
Polar Bears Koalas and a Lechwe Calf10:30 am
Safari
Endangered Species11:00 am
Safari
Predation Techniques11:30 am
Daniel Boone
A Rope for Mingo12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Fiesta1:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man4:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill5:30 pm
Local Programming

CoolTV
68.2
Saved by the Bell
4th of July10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Boss Lady10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
My Boyfriend's Back11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Last Weekend11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Drummer Boy12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan5:30 pm
Local Programming

SBN
68.3
Saved by the Bell
4th of July10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Boss Lady10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
My Boyfriend's Back11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Last Weekend11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Drummer Boy12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan5:30 pm
Local Programming

SBN
68.4
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
5:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the San Fran/Sacramento Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com