6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

KAXTD1
1.1
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am

KAXTD10
1.10
Esta es tu hora
6:30 pm
Hombres y Mujeres de Fe
7:00 pm
Vida Dura
7:30 pm
Estableciendo el Reino
8:00 pm
Palabras de vida eterna
8:30 pm
En contacto
9:00 pm
Hablando del tema
9:30 pm
Club 700
10:00 pm
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:30 pm
En familia
11:00 pm
En familia
11:30 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
12:30 am
Vida Dura
1:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
1:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:30 am

KAXTD11
1.11
new  Diamond Jewelry in Gold
5:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
7:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
1:00 am

KAXTD12
1.12
 VN Anthem News
6:00 pm
Community Outreach
7:00 pm
News 24
8:00 pm
Chit Chat
9:00 pm
Special English
10:00 pm
Wrap Up News
11:00 pm
Rerun Program
12:00 am

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso — Classical Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD2
1.2
 The Dick Cavett Show
6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Mod Squad
9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
10:30 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
Steve Canyon
1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Millionaire
2:00 am
Honey West
2:30 am

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD3
1.3
 Down Home With David
5:00 pm
David’s Great Big Harvest
8:00 pm
Skechers
9:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
10:00 pm
Radley London – Handbags – All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Skechers
12:00 am
Skechers
1:00 am
Skechers
2:00 am

KAXTD4
1.4
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
6:30 pm
Phim Truyen Vietnam
7:00 pm
Talk Show Shopping
8:00 pm
Cai Luong
8:30 pm
Tin Tuc News
9:00 pm
Tin Tuc News
9:30 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
10:00 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
11:00 pm
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
11:30 pm
Khoa Hoc Magic
12:00 am
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
12:30 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
1:00 am
Phim Phat
1:30 am
Huongsen Thuyetphap
2:30 am

KAXTD5
1.5
QH Men Yeu
6:30 pm
Tin Tuc
7:00 pm
Giong Doi
7:30 pm
Ca Dao Tuc Ngu
8:00 pm
Phim Truyen
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Nhac Yeu Cau
9:30 pm
Chuyen LA
10:00 pm
Tin Giai Tri
10:30 pm
Phim Truyen
11:00 pm
Phim Truyen
11:30 pm
Chuyen Viet Nam
12:00 am
Tin Giai Tri
12:30 am
Phim Truyen
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
1:30 am
Chuyen LA
2:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
2:30 am

KAXTD6
1.6
Local Programming News
7:00 pm
movie TBA
7:30 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm
Kids
8:30 pm
News
9:00 pm
News
9:30 pm
Surfing Web Show
10:00 pm
Comedy
10:30 pm
News
11:00 pm
News
11:30 pm
Vietnamese Movie
12:00 am
Vietnamese Movie
12:30 am
News
1:00 am
Beauty Show
1:30 am
Reformed Theater
2:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
6:30 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Creation Journal
8:00 pm
Joyful Family
8:30 pm
Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Angel Family
10:00 pm
Pray Tactical Unit
10:30 pm
SC: Rev. Tong Liu — A Life of Victory
11:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Sunday Worship
1:00 am
Creation Journal
2:00 am
SC: Rev. Tong Liu — A Life of Victory
2:30 am

KAXTD9
1.9
Fortune Code
6:30 pm
Fortune Code
7:00 pm
Happiness 101
7:30 pm
Happiness 101
8:00 pm
True Love Blog
8:30 pm
True Love Blog
9:00 pm
Chinese News
9:30 pm
Popular TV Shows
10:00 pm
Popular TV Shows
10:30 pm
A Life of Victory
11:00 pm
Innovation Dialogue
11:30 pm
True Love Blog
12:00 am
True Love Blog
12:30 am
Healthy Food Revolution
1:00 am
Moment of Serenity
1:30 am
Chinese News
2:00 am
River of Notes
2:30 am

KTVUH
2.1
sports  MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox4:00 pm
7pm Newscast
7:00 pm
7:30pm Newscast
7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem8:30 pm
TMZ Live
08-13-20209:00 pm
new The Ten O’Clock News on KTVU Fox 2
10:00 pm
new The Eleven O’Clock News on KTVU FOX 2
11:00 pm
Modern Family
Closet? You’ll Love It!11:30 pm
Modern Family
Spring Break12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Dealership12:30 am
Seinfeld
1:00 am
new TMZ
08-13-20201:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Local Programming

LATV
2.2
 LATV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
2.3
movie  Dark Passage
5:00 pm
movie Knock on Any Door
7:20 pm
movie In a Lonely Place
9:30 pm
movie The Strange One
11:30 pm
movie Dangerous Passage
1:40 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
2.4
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am

KCRA-DT
3.1
new KCRA 3 Reports @ 6:30 PM
6:30 pm
KCRA 3 News at 7pm
7:00 pm
new NBC News Special: Coronavirus & Classroom
8:00 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
Bye Bye Ms. American Pumpkin Pie9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20202:06 am

MeTV
3.2
Happy Days
Fonzillectomy6:30 pm
new KCRA 3 News
7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 17:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Rich Girlfriend8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the New Mayor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Super Chef9:00 pm
Green Acres
Oliver Goes Broke9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Everyone Has a Brother-In-Law10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Killer Klink10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Anthony Newley and Bernadette Peters11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens1:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade2:00 am

KRONHD
4.1
new KRON 4 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-13-20207:30 pm
new KRON 4 News at 8
8:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Abel & Willing11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick12:00 am
Inside Edition
1:00 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
08-13-20201:30 am
Local Programming

KRON2
4.2
Sky Link News
6:30 pm
Sky Link’s Drama Theater
7:00 pm
Sky Link’s Diamond Theater
8:00 pm
Great Escape
9:00 pm
Guangzhou Daily News
11:00 pm
Sky News
12:00 am
Community and You
12:30 am
News of China
1:00 am
Today’s Asia
1:30 am
Great Escape
2:00 am

GETTV
4.3
All in the Family
The Baby Contest6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Meets Redd7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Defiant One7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 18:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 28:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
LeBron Is Le Gone9:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Snowbird9:30 pm
Married…With Children
Build a Better Mouse Trap10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Master the Possibilities10:30 pm
Married…With Children
Peggy Loves Al, Yeah, Yeah, Yeah11:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Great Escape11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Im-Po-Dent12:00 am
Married…With Children
Just Married…With Children12:30 am
‘Til Death
The New Neighbors1:00 am
‘Til Death
The Wedding1:30 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Mix It Up2:00 am
Local Programming

KRONDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity8:00 pm
Court TV Live
9:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am

KPIXD
5.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
KPIX 5 News at 7pm
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
Young Sheldon
An Academic Crime and a More Romantic Taco Bell9:00 pm
The Unicorn
No Small Parts9:31 pm
Bull
The Flying Carpet10:00 pm
KPIX 5 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
KPIX 5 News at 11PM
1:37 am
Local Programming

KPIX2
5.2
 The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am

DABL
5.3
 Escape to the Country
North Wales6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Thornton Heath7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gerry Campbell9:00 pm
Sell This House!
GiacloneNYC: Lou Giaclone9:30 pm
Real Potential
Ayesha and Michael10:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Trobiano’s11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Sante La Brea12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Feta Cheese1:00 am
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
Meat; Fratelli; Marion Street Eatery2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KVIE
6.1
new  PBS NewsHour
08-13-20206:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal7:30 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19448:00 pm
Across the Pacific
Latin Laboratory10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
new The O’Jays: Live in New York
12:00 am
new Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
1:30 am

KVIE2
6.2
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Phoenix, Arizona6:30 pm
Tending Nature
Decolonizing Cuisine with Mak–’amham7:00 pm
ViewFinder
Cohousing – The Best of Both Worlds7:30 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
For Whom the Bell Tolls8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Flames of Love9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Southern Wales12:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Phoenix, Arizona12:30 am
Tending Nature
Decolonizing Cuisine with Mak–’amham1:00 am
ViewFinder
Cohousing – The Best of Both Worlds1:30 am
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
For Whom the Bell Tolls2:00 am

KVIE3
6.3
 NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20207:00 pm
new The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
08-13-202012:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 22:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer2:30 am

KVIEK
6.4
Wild Kratts
The Erminator6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows8:30 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot9:00 pm
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs1:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:30 am

KGODT
7.1
new  ABC7 News 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
You Just Got a Free Bath8:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Quit Your Day Job9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Mike Tyson, Deon Cole, Rumer Willis, Jenna Fischer10:00 pm
new ABC7 News 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
ABC7 News 11:00PM
1:07 am
Tamron Hall
1:41 am
Local Programming

LIVWELL
7.2
Local Programming More in Common
7:00 pm
Best of Localish
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
All Good
8:30 pm
Secretly Awesome
9:00 pm
Pumped
9:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
11:00 pm
Best of Localish
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Secretly Awesome
1:00 am
Pumped
1:30 am
My Go-To
2:00 am
Worth the Wait
2:30 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
The Niece6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party8:00 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
No Quarter9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Trampled Under Foot9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook10:00 pm
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KBTV-CD
8.1
 My Brother The Hoodlum
6:00 pm
Hmong News
7:00 pm
Hmong Entertainment
7:30 pm
CBN News
8:00 pm
Vietnamese Past & Present Culture
8:30 pm
Recipe for a Chaotic love
9:00 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
10:00 pm
Graduation Song
11:00 pm
Liquidation Channel
12:00 am

KBTV2
8.2
 The Coin Vault
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV3
8.3
 Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Crossfire Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

KBTV4
8.4
 Hi-Tech Home
6:00 pm
Home Solutions
7:00 pm
Get Ready for Summer
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Best of HSN2
10:00 pm
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
11:00 pm
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Tomorrow’s Technology Today
1:00 am
Keith Urban Guitar Collection
2:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
Dangerous Assignment
6:30 pm
Dragnet
7:00 pm
Man With a Camera
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
10:30 pm
The Buccaneers
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am

KQEDDT
9.1
 PBS NewsHour
08-13-20206:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada7:00 pm
new Check, Please! Bay Area
Curry up Now, Nick’s on Grand, Falafel Stop7:30 pm
Vera
Prodigal Son8:00 pm
Prime Suspect
Keeper of Souls Part 1 of 29:30 pm
new On Story
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada1:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
Curry up Now, Nick’s on Grand, Falafel Stop1:30 am
Vera
Prodigal Son2:00 am

KQED2
9.2
Local Programming movie Gordon Getty: There Will Be Music
7:00 pm
new How the Victorians Built Britain
Saving the Nation’s Health8:00 pm
Escape To The Chateau
A Floating Dome8:47 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:37 pm
Portraits in Architecture
Episode 10210:35 pm
All-Star Orchestra
Northern Lights11:03 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Trailblazing12:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond12:30 am
movie Gordon Getty: There Will Be Music
1:00 am
How the Victorians Built Britain
Saving the Nation’s Health2:00 am

KQEDW
9.3
 NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-202010:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 22:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer2:30 am

KQEDK
9.4
Wild Kratts
The Erminator6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows8:30 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot9:00 pm
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs1:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:30 am

KXTV
10.1
ABC10 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
You Just Got a Free Bath8:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Quit Your Day Job9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Mike Tyson, Deon Cole, Rumer Willis, Jenna Fischer10:00 pm
ABC10 Late News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
ABC10 Late News Tonight
1:07 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:37 am

JN
10.2
Bizarre Murders
6:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
7:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
9:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
9:30 pm
Crime Stories
10:00 pm
Crime Stories
11:00 pm
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
2:00 am

N10.3
10.3
movie  A Man Apart
5:00 pm
movie Torque
7:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
9:00 pm
The Game
Do the Wright Thing11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Watch Over Me12:00 am
Scandal
Buckle Up1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am

QUEST
10.4
Local Programming American Loggers
7:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
8:00 pm
Most Daring
9:00 pm
Auction Kings
10:00 pm
Auction Kings
10:30 pm
Unsolved History
11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
12:00 am
Modern Marvels
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNTVHD
11.1
Race in America: the Conversation Part 4
6:30 pm
new All Access
08-13-20207:30 pm
new NBC News Special: Coronavirus & Classroom
8:00 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
Bye Bye Ms. American Pumpkin Pie9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:36 am

COZI
11.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Freedom Flight6:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie7:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters7:30 pm
Frasier
Beloved Infidel8:00 pm
Frasier
Selling Out8:30 pm
Roseanne
Why Jackie Becomes a Trucker9:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black9:30 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor10:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick Me Up, Trick Me Down10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Playwright11:00 pm
The Nanny
Everybody Needs a Bubby11:30 pm
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas12:30 am
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Finale1:30 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage2:00 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life2:30 am

KNTVHD
11.3
Race in America: the Conversation Part 4
6:30 pm
new All Access
08-13-20207:30 pm
new NBC News Special: Coronavirus & Classroom
8:00 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
Bye Bye Ms. American Pumpkin Pie9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:36 am

KSTSDT4
11.4
 Little House on the Prairie
Freedom Flight6:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie7:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters7:30 pm
Frasier
Beloved Infidel8:00 pm
Frasier
Selling Out8:30 pm
Roseanne
Why Jackie Becomes a Trucker9:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black9:30 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor10:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick Me Up, Trick Me Down10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Playwright11:00 pm
The Nanny
Everybody Needs a Bubby11:30 pm
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas12:30 am
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Finale1:30 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage2:00 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life2:30 am

KOVR-HD
13.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-13-20206:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
An Academic Crime and a More Romantic Taco Bell8:00 pm
The Unicorn
No Small Parts8:31 pm
Bull
The Flying Carpet9:00 pm
new CBS 13 News 10PM
10:00 pm
CBS 13 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-30-20201:37 am
Local Programming

KOVR-HD2
13.2
 The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am

DABL
13.3
 Escape to the Country
North Wales6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Thornton Heath7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gerry Campbell9:00 pm
Sell This House!
GiacloneNYC: Lou Giaclone9:30 pm
Real Potential
Ayesha and Michael10:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Trobiano’s11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Sante La Brea12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Feta Cheese1:00 am
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
Meat; Fratelli; Marion Street Eatery2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
PJ Takeover
7:00 pm
Premios Juventud 2020
8:00 pm
new Noticias 14 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
PJ Takeover
1:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
2:00 am

KDTVDT
14.2
 Qué pobres tan ricos
6:00 pm
Moisés y los Diez Mandamientos
7:00 pm
Moisés y los Diez Mandamientos
8:00 pm
La Viuda Negra
9:00 pm
Bloque de búsqueda
10:00 pm
Noticias 14 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
Bloque de búsqueda
12:00 am
La Viuda Negra
1:00 am
Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
2:00 am

GetTV
14.3
All in the Family
The Baby Contest6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Meets Redd7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Defiant One7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 18:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 28:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
LeBron Is Le Gone9:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Snowbird9:30 pm
Married…With Children
Build a Better Mouse Trap10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Master the Possibilities10:30 pm
Married…With Children
Peggy Loves Al, Yeah, Yeah, Yeah11:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Great Escape11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Im-Po-Dent12:00 am
Married…With Children
Just Married…With Children12:30 am
‘Til Death
The New Neighbors1:00 am
‘Til Death
The Wedding1:30 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Mix It Up2:00 am
Local Programming

KDTVDT4
14.4
movie  Jade
5:00 pm
movie Intersection
7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

TJN
14.5
Bizarre Murders
6:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
7:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
9:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
9:30 pm
Crime Stories
10:00 pm
Crime Stories
11:00 pm
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
2:00 am

KBSVDT
15.1
 AssyriaVision
6:00 pm
AssyriaVision
12:00 am

3ABN
16.1
 3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
Papal Rome8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Table Talk
Righteousness by faith: The Christ Event10:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
11:00 pm
Action 4 Life
1:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
1 Corinthians 7:10-16, Part 31:30 am
Liberty Insider
2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing2:30 am

K16IW
16.10
Victory Tomorrow
6:40 pm
Local Programming new MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Hospital Ship
9:10 pm
Study Money?
10:20 pm
Section TV
11:50 pm
Local Programming Exploring the World
1:40 am
PD Note
2:30 am
Local Programming

WALK
16.11
movie  Private Buckaroo
6:00 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
9:00 pm
The Mickey Rooney Show
9:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
10:00 pm
Password
10:30 pm
You Bet Your Life
11:00 pm
The Invisible Man
11:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
12:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
12:30 am
Club 36
1:00 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
 Drive Time USA
3:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Music News
6:00 pm
Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
7:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
8:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
8:30 pm
GYC en Español
9:30 pm
Orígenes
10:00 pm
Capilla de fe
10:30 pm
Sabores
11:00 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
12:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
2:00 am

GodTV
16.5
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
6:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
7:00 pm
MEHR 2016
7:30 pm
Courts Of Heaven
8:25 pm
Billy Graham Classic Crusades
9:00 pm
CBN Christian World News
9:30 pm
Derek Prince
10:00 pm
Courts Of Heaven
10:30 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
11:00 pm
Walter Hallam Ministries
11:30 pm
MEHR 2016
12:00 am
Courts Of Heaven
1:00 am
God TV Worship
1:35 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
 Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am

K16IW-D8
16.8
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
movie The Surprise Party
10:00 pm
movie Day of the Trifids
12:00 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQSL-LD
17.1
Jay Sekulow: The Unholy Alliance
6:30 pm
Local Programming Jerusalem Dateline
8:00 pm
Christian World News
8:30 pm
Wretched TV
9:00 pm
Give Me an Answer
9:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
10:00 pm
Local Programming My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
11:30 pm
Joni and Friends
12:00 am
Give Me an Answer
12:30 am
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 am
Wretched TV
1:30 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
17.2
 Drive Time USA
3:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am

CMC
17.3
 CMC Music News
6:00 pm
Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am

KQSL-LD4
17.4
 700 Club
6:00 pm
Wealth Transfer News
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
TLN PRESENTS: Relevance Easter Special
8:00 pm
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
9:00 pm
People Like You
9:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 pm
Love Public Service
11:00 pm
Life of Victory/Lifestyle
11:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
God’s View
12:30 am
Grace Community Church
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am

KQSL-LD5
17.5
 Down Home With David
5:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Local Programming

KQSL-LD6
17.6
 Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am

KQSL-LD8
17.8
 TV Patrol/Balitang America News Hour
6:00 pm
Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Chinese News at 8
8:00 pm
Chinese News at 8:30
8:30 pm
Trident Master
9:00 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
The Story of Taiwan
11:00 pm
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am
A Path to True Happiness
1:00 am
Chinese News at 10
1:30 am
Memories of Peking
2:30 am

KUVS-DT
19.1
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
PJ Takeover
7:00 pm
Premios Juventud 2020
8:00 pm
new Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
PJ Takeover
1:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
2:00 am

KUVS
19.2
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
PJ Takeover
7:00 pm
Premios Juventud 2020
8:00 pm
new Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
PJ Takeover
1:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
2:00 am

KUVSB
19.3
movie  A Man Apart
5:00 pm
movie Torque
7:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
9:00 pm
The Game
Do the Wright Thing11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Watch Over Me12:00 am
Scandal
Buckle Up1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am

KUVSDT4
19.4
movie  Jade
5:00 pm
movie Intersection
7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KOFYD
20.1
 Maury
6:00 pm
new ABC7 News on KOFY 7PM
7:00 pm
black-ish
Daddy’s Day8:00 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
9:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
08-13-202010:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
08-13-202010:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Fork It Over11:00 pm
new ABC7 News on KOFY 11:30PM
11:30 pm
Intervention
12:00 am
True Crime Files
1:00 am
new Celebrity Page
08-13-20202:00 am
Forensic Files
Scratching the Surface2:30 am

THIS TV
20.2
movie  Stargate
5:00 pm
movie The Terminator
7:30 pm
movie Stargate
10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations12:30 am
Green Acres
Give Me Land, Lots of Land1:30 am
Local Programming

KOFY4
20.4
 LATV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

FUNROADS
20.8
A Taste of History
6:30 pm
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
7:00 pm
sports Traveling Golfer
7:30 pm
sports Golf America
8:00 pm
Discover Wisconsin
8:30 pm
The Jet Set
9:00 pm
RV Road Test
9:30 pm
Road Trip Masters
10:00 pm
Travel Thru History
10:30 pm
Expedition Texas
11:00 pm
sports Boondock Nation
11:30 pm
Local Programming Wonders of the West
12:30 am
Into The Outdoors
1:00 am
At Your Leisure
1:30 am
Our California
2:00 am
A Taste of History
2:30 am

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCBDT
22.1
The Day
6:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
The Art of Mole7:00 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Found Flavors7:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
O Thou Invisible Spirit of Wine8:00 pm
Frontline
United States of Conspiracy9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-202010:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
08-13-202011:00 pm
Off-Air
12:00 am

CREATE
22.2
 No Passport Required
Boston6:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery8:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey9:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian9:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry10:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites10:30 pm
No Passport Required
Boston11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love12:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators12:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:30 am

KEZTCA
23
 Qué pobres tan ricos
6:00 pm
Moisés y los Diez Mandamientos
7:00 pm
Moisés y los Diez Mandamientos
8:00 pm
La Viuda Negra
9:00 pm
Bloque de búsqueda
10:00 pm
El chavo
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
Bloque de búsqueda
12:00 am
La Viuda Negra
1:00 am
Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
2:00 am

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
PJ Takeover
7:00 pm
Premios Juventud 2020
8:00 pm
new Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
PJ Takeover
1:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
2:00 am

KEZT-CD2
23.2
 Qué pobres tan ricos
6:00 pm
Moisés y los Diez Mandamientos
7:00 pm
Moisés y los Diez Mandamientos
8:00 pm
La Viuda Negra
9:00 pm
Bloque de búsqueda
10:00 pm
El chavo
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
Bloque de búsqueda
12:00 am
La Viuda Negra
1:00 am
Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
2:00 am

KEZT-CD3
23.3
movie  A Man Apart
5:00 pm
movie Torque
7:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
9:00 pm
The Game
Do the Wright Thing11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Watch Over Me12:00 am
Scandal
Buckle Up1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am

KEZT-CD4
23.4
movie  Jade
5:00 pm
movie Intersection
7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KQETH
25.1
 PBS NewsHour
08-13-20206:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada7:00 pm
new Check, Please! Bay Area
Curry up Now, Nick’s on Grand, Falafel Stop7:30 pm
Vera
Prodigal Son8:00 pm
Prime Suspect
Keeper of Souls Part 1 of 29:30 pm
new On Story
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada1:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
Curry up Now, Nick’s on Grand, Falafel Stop1:30 am
Vera
Prodigal Son2:00 am

KQET2
25.2
Local Programming movie Gordon Getty: There Will Be Music
7:00 pm
new How the Victorians Built Britain
Saving the Nation’s Health8:00 pm
Escape To The Chateau
A Floating Dome8:47 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:37 pm
Portraits in Architecture
Episode 10210:35 pm
All-Star Orchestra
Northern Lights11:03 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Trailblazing12:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond12:30 am
movie Gordon Getty: There Will Be Music
1:00 am
How the Victorians Built Britain
Saving the Nation’s Health2:00 am

KQET3
25.3
 NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-202010:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 22:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer2:30 am

KQET
25.4
Wild Kratts
The Erminator6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows8:30 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot9:00 pm
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs1:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:30 am

KTSF-DT
26.1
 TV Patrol/Balitang America News Hour
6:00 pm
Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Chinese News at 8
8:00 pm
Chinese News at 8:30
8:30 pm
Trident Master
9:00 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
The Story of Taiwan
11:00 pm
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am
A Path to True Happiness
1:00 am
Chinese News at 10
1:30 am
Memories of Peking
2:30 am

KTSF3
26.3
Make Your Wish
7:00 pm
new MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Bad Love
9:30 pm
Love With Flaws
10:20 pm
Love With Flaws
10:55 pm
Humanimal
11:30 pm
PD Note
12:35 am
Local Programming The King’s Doctor
2:30 am
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
 6pm News
6:00 pm
The Gioi Chuyen Dong
7:15 pm
Tinh Yeu Va Tham Vong
8:00 pm
Viet Nam Dat Nuoc Con Nguoi
9:00 pm
Local Programming 10pm News
10:00 pm
Ke Doi Tra Chan Tinh
11:00 pm
Tinh Yeu Va Tham Vong
12:00 am
Ban Muon Hen Ho
1:00 am
Ban Sac Viet
1:30 am
San Khau Viet
2:00 am

KTSF
26.6
Travel Show
6:30 pm
Nhang co gai trong thanh pho
7:00 pm
News
8:00 pm
movie Huyen Thoai Tim
9:00 pm
Hoa hong ben naguc trai
9:30 pm
LỰA CHỌN CỦA TRÁI TIM
10:00 pm
movie Ve nha di con
11:00 pm
Live TV
12:00 am

TTV
27.1
 TV Shopping
6:00 pm
FCI News Catch!
7:00 pm
TV Shopping
8:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
9:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
10:00 pm
TV Shopping
11:00 pm
TV Shopping
12:00 am

KFTL
28.1
 C for Chinese
6:00 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
7:00 pm
Phoenix News
8:00 pm
Who’s Still Standing?
8:30 pm
Ashes of Love
10:00 pm
Phoenix News
11:00 pm
Healthy and Happy
11:30 pm
Overnight Programming
12:00 am

SAB
28.10
One Step Beyond
Rendezvous6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Anthem Sprinters7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Tell-Tale Safe9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Quality of Life (Pt. 1)11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Dead Soldiers12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day1:00 am
Local Programming

KFTL
28.15
Nashville Universe Live
6:30 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Video Jukebox
9:00 pm

HSN
28.2
Local Programming Iman Global Chic Fashions
8:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am

KFTL-CD3
28.3
Local Programming American Loggers
7:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
8:00 pm
Most Daring
9:00 pm
Auction Kings
10:00 pm
Auction Kings
10:30 pm
Unsolved History
11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
12:00 am
Modern Marvels
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am

KFTL
28.5
OPGI
6:30 pm
sports King of the Road
7:00 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
sports Steel Dreams
9:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.6
 Hi-Tech Home
6:00 pm
Home Solutions
7:00 pm
Get Ready for Summer
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Best of HSN2
10:00 pm
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
11:00 pm
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Tomorrow’s Technology Today
1:00 am
Keith Urban Guitar Collection
2:00 am

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Program
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
29.1
 Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reform11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Promise1:00 am
The Listener
The Taking2:00 am

qubo
29.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Talking Parrot8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline on the Orient Express9:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
29.3
 Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child10:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
29.5
 Down Home With David
5:00 pm
David’s Great Big Harvest
8:00 pm
Skechers
9:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
10:00 pm
Radley London – Handbags – All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Skechers
12:00 am
Skechers
1:00 am
Skechers
2:00 am

HSN
29.6
Local Programming Iman Global Chic Fashions
8:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
new CBS13 News on CW31
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Finale8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
Family Guy
Grumpy Old Man10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
11:30 pm
black-ish
Daddy’s Day12:00 am
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the French Kiss1:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option1:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-30-20202:00 am
The Game
2:30 am

LAFFTV
31.2
Home Improvement
The Niece6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party8:00 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
No Quarter9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Trampled Under Foot9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook10:00 pm
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

COMET
31.3
 Quantum Leap
Thou Shalt Not…6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Jimmy7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Woman King8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Day in the Life9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Other Guys10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Allegiance11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Cure12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Fall of Centauri Prime1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Wheel of Fire2:00 am

Stadium
31.4
sports  Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
6:00 pm
new UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 27:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 18:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 29:00 pm
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
10:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
11:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
11:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSTV
32
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:01 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am

KMTPDT
32.1
News Talk -World Channel
6:30 pm
K-Pop
7:00 pm
K-Pop
7:30 pm
DW
8:00 pm
DW
8:30 pm
DW
9:00 pm
DW
9:30 pm
News in Mandarin
10:00 pm
News in Mandarin
10:30 pm
K-Pop
11:00 pm
K-Pop
11:30 pm
K-Pop
12:00 am
K-Pop
12:30 am
K-Pop
1:00 am
K-Pop
1:30 am
K-Pop
2:00 am
K-Pop
2:30 am

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

ARTS
32.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPOP
32.6
Showbiz Korea
6:30 pm
After School Club
7:00 pm
KPOP Time
8:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
9:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
9:30 pm
Pops in Seoul
10:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
10:30 pm
KPOP Time
11:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:00 am
Showbiz Korea
12:30 am
Simply KPOP
1:00 am
KPOP Time
2:00 am

KCSOHD
33.1
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticiero 33
11:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KCSO
33.2
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticiero 33
11:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KCSO
33.3
movie  Pelicula
6:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
8:30 pm
Law & order
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Tarzan
11:00 pm
Tarzan
11:30 pm
BeastMaster
12:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

LightTV
33.4
 Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am

KACA
34.1
 Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am

KICUH
36.1
 6pm KTVU Plus News
6:00 pm
new The 7pm News on KTVU Plus
7:00 pm
new The 7:30pm News on KTVU Plus
7:30 pm
Modern Family
8:00 pm
Modern Family
Spring Break8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion9:30 pm
Seinfeld
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
new TMZ
08-13-202011:00 pm
new The Ten O’clock News on KTVU Plus
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Discovery Dissipation12:30 am
Dateline
The Devil And Bobbi Parker1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2492:00 am
Local Programming

KEMS
36.2
Wild Childs at Rooftop
6:30 pm
KBS News Plaza
7:40 pm
The Miracle We Met
8:40 pm
Screening Humanity
9:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
10:30 pm
Happy Together
11:10 pm
Home For Summer
12:10 am
Local Programming Music Bank
1:00 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
China 24
6:30 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 pm
Global Watch
9:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
10:30 pm
World Today
11:00 pm
The Heat
11:30 pm
World Today
12:00 am
sports Sports Scene
12:30 am
Global Business
1:00 am
World Today
2:00 am
Culture Express
2:30 am

DECADES
36.4
 The Dick Cavett Show
6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Mod Squad
9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
10:30 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
Steve Canyon
1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Millionaire
2:00 am
Honey West
2:30 am

KICU
36.5
 Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am

SINO
38.2
 Sino’s Cantonese News
6:00 pm
Evening News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
Today is Another Day
8:00 pm
What And What A Cool Summer
9:00 pm
Sino’s Nightly News
10:00 pm
World Through the Lens
11:00 pm
Saga China
11:30 pm
Modern Life
12:00 am
Sino’s Cantonese News
1:00 am
What And What A Cool Summer
2:00 am

KCNS
38.3
 Invicta Collectors Room
6:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
7:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
8:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
9:00 pm
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
11:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am

ESTR
38.4
 I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

NTDTV
38.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
38.6
 Classic Retro TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTXLH
40.1
sports  MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox4:00 pm
FOX40 News at 7 pm
7:00 pm
new FOX40 News
8:00 pm
DailyMailTV
08-13-20209:00 pm
DailyMailTV
08-13-20209:30 pm
FOX40 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Corey’s Been Dead for an Hour11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Seinfeld
12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Glasses12:30 am
The King of Queens
Doug Out1:00 am
new TMZ
08-13-20201:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
40.2
Three’s Company
6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Designing Women
8:00 pm
Designing Women
8:30 pm
Coach
9:00 pm
Coach
9:30 pm
Becker
10:00 pm
Becker
10:30 pm
NewsRadio
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
12:00 am
Murphy Brown
12:30 am
Family Ties
1:00 am
Family Ties
1:30 am
Growing Pains
2:00 am
Growing Pains
2:30 am

KTXL3
40.3
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity8:00 pm
Court TV Live
9:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am

KTNC
42.1
 Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Crossfire Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

CRTV
42.2
 Problemas y soluciones
6:00 pm
Retratos de la Familia
7:00 pm
Rompiendo el silencio
8:00 pm
YPG/ Conexión Joven
9:00 pm
Problemas y soluciones
10:00 pm
Palabra Amiga/Obispo Macedo
11:00 pm
Congreso de la Fe/ Hechos Reales
11:30 pm
Problemas y soluciones
12:00 am
Punto de luz
1:00 am
SOS Espiritual
2:00 am

KBCWD
44.1
Family Feud
04-16-20186:30 pm
The Goldbergs
7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
7:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Finale8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Corey’s Been Dead for an Hour10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Grumpy Old Man11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the French Kiss12:30 am
Mom
1:00 am
Mom
1:30 am
Family Guy
8 Simple Rules for Buying My Teenage Daughter2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Tweentrepreneurs2:30 am

Comet
44.2
 Quantum Leap
Thou Shalt Not…6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Jimmy7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Woman King8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Day in the Life9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Other Guys10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Allegiance11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Cure12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Fall of Centauri Prime1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Wheel of Fire2:00 am

KBCWDT3
44.3
Happy Days
Fonzillectomy6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Guerrilla My Dreams7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 17:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Rich Girlfriend8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the New Mayor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Super Chef9:00 pm
Green Acres
Oliver Goes Broke9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Everyone Has a Brother-In-Law10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Killer Klink10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Anthony Newley and Bernadette Peters11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens1:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade2:00 am

KBCWDT4
44.4
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new Best of the Week
10:00 pm
new Best of the Week
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

K02QX-D
45.1
 3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
Papal Rome8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Table Talk
Righteousness by faith: The Christ Event10:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
11:00 pm
Action 4 Life
1:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
1 Corinthians 7:10-16, Part 31:30 am
Liberty Insider
2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing2:30 am

K02QX-D2
45.2
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
6:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
7:00 pm
MEHR 2016
7:30 pm
Courts Of Heaven
8:25 pm
Billy Graham Classic Crusades
9:00 pm
CBN Christian World News
9:30 pm
Derek Prince
10:00 pm
Courts Of Heaven
10:30 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
11:00 pm
Walter Hallam Ministries
11:30 pm
MEHR 2016
12:00 am
Courts Of Heaven
1:00 am
God TV Worship
1:35 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am

K02QX-D3
45.3
 Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am

K02QX-D4
45.4
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
7:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
8:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
8:30 pm
GYC en Español
9:30 pm
Orígenes
10:00 pm
Capilla de fe
10:30 pm
Sabores
11:00 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
12:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
2:00 am

K02QX-D5
45.5
 Down Home With David
5:00 pm
David’s Great Big Harvest
8:00 pm
Skechers
9:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
10:00 pm
Radley London – Handbags – All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Skechers
12:00 am
Skechers
1:00 am
Skechers
2:00 am

K02QX-D6
45.6
 Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am

K02QX-D8
45.8
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
movie The Surprise Party
10:00 pm
movie Day of the Trifids
12:00 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
11:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KSTSE
48.2
 Profiler
6:00 pm
Covert Affairs
7:00 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm
movie Pelicula
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am

KNTV3
48.3
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
11:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

MMAX
49.1
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:01 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am

KSAO2
49.2
One Step Beyond
Rendezvous6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Anthem Sprinters7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Tell-Tale Safe9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Quality of Life (Pt. 1)11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Dead Soldiers12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day1:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.3
OPGI
6:30 pm
sports King of the Road
7:00 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
sports Steel Dreams
9:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.7
Nashville Universe Live
6:30 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Video Jukebox
9:00 pm

KEMODT
50.1
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:01 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am

KEMODT2
50.2
sports The Locker Room
6:30 pm
sports 90 in 30
7:30 pm
sports 90 in 30
8:00 pm
new Juego Abierto
8:30 pm
sports 90 in 30
9:00 pm
sports 90 in 30
9:30 pm
sports The Locker Room
10:00 pm
sports 90 in 30
11:00 pm
Juego Abierto
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

EVINE
50.4
 Invicta Collectors Room
6:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
7:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
8:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
9:00 pm
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
11:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am

KMSX
51.1
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
Biblical View on Marriage
8:00 pm
The Measure of Faith
9:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
10:00 pm
Biblical View on Marriage
11:00 pm
Wisdom From Above
12:00 am
Goodness
1:00 am
2020 Words of Life
2:00 am

KMSX
51.4
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
Biblical View on Marriage
8:00 pm
The Measure of Faith
9:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
10:00 pm
Biblical View on Marriage
11:00 pm
Wisdom From Above
12:00 am
Goodness
1:00 am
2020 Words of Life
2:00 am

KDTS
52.1
 Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am

KQED+
54.1
Local Programming movie Gordon Getty: There Will Be Music
7:00 pm
new How the Victorians Built Britain
Saving the Nation’s Health8:00 pm
Escape To The Chateau
A Floating Dome8:47 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:37 pm
Portraits in Architecture
Episode 10210:35 pm
All-Star Orchestra
Northern Lights11:03 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Trailblazing12:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond12:30 am
movie Gordon Getty: There Will Be Music
1:00 am
How the Victorians Built Britain
Saving the Nation’s Health2:00 am

KQEH2
54.2
 PBS NewsHour
08-13-20206:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada7:00 pm
new Check, Please! Bay Area
Curry up Now, Nick’s on Grand, Falafel Stop7:30 pm
Vera
Prodigal Son8:00 pm
Prime Suspect
Keeper of Souls Part 1 of 29:30 pm
new On Story
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada1:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
Curry up Now, Nick’s on Grand, Falafel Stop1:30 am
Vera
Prodigal Son2:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
 NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-202010:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 22:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer2:30 am

KQEHK
54.4
Wild Kratts
The Erminator6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows8:30 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot9:00 pm
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs1:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:30 am

KQEHW
54.5
 NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-202010:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 22:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer2:30 am

KQCAD
58.1
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Modern Family
Closet? You’ll Love It!7:00 pm
Modern Family
7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Christmas Story8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
9:30 pm
new KCRA 3 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Discovery Dissipation11:00 pm
The Simpsons
11:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Abel & Willing12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am

KQCAD
58.2
Local Programming Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am

ESTRL
58.3
 I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

MCAET
59
 Monterey Bay Aquarium
6:00 pm
Explore Documentary
7:00 pm
Vidcode Coding Club
8:00 pm
Mock Trial Finals
8:30 pm
Gimme 5 With Jack Peterson: Transportation Past, Present & Future
10:30 pm
MCAETtalks
11:00 pm
Monterey Bay Aquarium
12:00 am
Explore Documentary
1:00 am
Vidcode Coding Club
2:00 am
Mock Trial Finals
2:30 am

KPJKH
60.1
France 24
6:30 pm
Artbound
That Far Corner: Frank Lloyd Wright in los Angeles7:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
National Parks: Progress & Preservation7:30 pm
The Restorers
Living History8:00 pm
Foyle’s War
They Fought in the Fields9:00 pm
Deutsche Welle English
10:00 pm
Nhk World Japan Live
11:00 pm
Indian Pride
Gaming & Casinos12:00 am
Down the Mighty River
Addicted to Hydro12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Time Management1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Empty Nets1:30 am
Native Shorts
2:00 am
Studio 49
Raye Zaragoza2:30 am

KPJK2
60.2
 The France 24 Debate
6:10 pm
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 pm
France 24 International News
10:00 pm
France 24 International News
11:00 pm
France 24 International News
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
Asia Insight
6:30 pm
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
7:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
J-Arena
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Catch Japan!
10:30 pm
Local Programming Kawaii International
11:30 pm
Local Programming Asia Insight
12:30 am
Local Programming J-Arena
1:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
2:30 am

KPJKDT4
60.4
 Documentaries and Reports
6:15 pm
The Day: News in Review
7:02 pm
Focus on Europe
7:30 pm
Local Programming Made in Germany
8:30 pm
The Day: News in Review
9:02 pm
To The Point
9:30 pm
Docfilm
10:15 pm
DW News
11:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
12:00 am
To The Point
12:30 am
DW News
1:00 am
Global 3000
1:30 am
Docfilm
2:15 am

NHK World
60.5
new  Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Red Bank First Nation7:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
KVCaRts
DEF-I8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
movie Namatjira Project
10:30 pm
Trudell
11:00 pm
Indian Pride
Gaming & Casinos12:00 am
Down the Mighty River
Addicted to Hydro12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Time Management1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Empty Nets1:30 am
Native Shorts
2:00 am
Studio 49
Raye Zaragoza2:30 am

KTFKD
64.1
 Qué pobres tan ricos
6:00 pm
Moisés y los Diez Mandamientos
7:00 pm
Moisés y los Diez Mandamientos
8:00 pm
La Viuda Negra
9:00 pm
Bloque de búsqueda
10:00 pm
El chavo
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
Bloque de búsqueda
12:00 am
La Viuda Negra
1:00 am
Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
2:00 am

KTFKD
64.2
 Qué pobres tan ricos
6:00 pm
Moisés y los Diez Mandamientos
7:00 pm
Moisés y los Diez Mandamientos
8:00 pm
La Viuda Negra
9:00 pm
Bloque de búsqueda
10:00 pm
El chavo
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
Bloque de búsqueda
12:00 am
La Viuda Negra
1:00 am
Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
2:00 am

getTV
64.3
All in the Family
The Baby Contest6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Meets Redd7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Defiant One7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 18:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 28:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
LeBron Is Le Gone9:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Snowbird9:30 pm
Married…With Children
Build a Better Mouse Trap10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Master the Possibilities10:30 pm
Married…With Children
Peggy Loves Al, Yeah, Yeah, Yeah11:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Great Escape11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Im-Po-Dent12:00 am
Married…With Children
Just Married…With Children12:30 am
‘Til Death
The New Neighbors1:00 am
‘Til Death
The Wedding1:30 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Mix It Up2:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
64.4
movie  The Tin Star
5:00 pm
movie Springfield Rifle
7:00 pm
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
9:30 pm
movie Desert Trail
11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
65.1
 Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reform11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Promise1:00 am
The Listener
The Taking2:00 am

qubo
65.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Talking Parrot8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline on the Orient Express9:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
65.3
 Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child10:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You12:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
65.5
Local Programming Iman Global Chic Fashions
8:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am

QVC
65.6
 Down Home With David
5:00 pm
David’s Great Big Harvest
8:00 pm
Skechers
9:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
10:00 pm
Radley London – Handbags – All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Skechers
12:00 am
Skechers
1:00 am
Skechers
2:00 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
 Qué pobres tan ricos
6:00 pm
Moisés y los Diez Mandamientos
7:00 pm
Moisés y los Diez Mandamientos
8:00 pm
La Viuda Negra
9:00 pm
Bloque de búsqueda
10:00 pm
Noticias 14 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
Bloque de búsqueda
12:00 am
La Viuda Negra
1:00 am
Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
2:00 am

UNIV
66.2
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
PJ Takeover
7:00 pm
Premios Juventud 2020
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
PJ Takeover
1:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
2:00 am

BOUNC
66.3
movie  A Man Apart
5:00 pm
movie Torque
7:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
9:00 pm
The Game
Do the Wright Thing11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Watch Over Me12:00 am
Scandal
Buckle Up1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am

GRIT
66.4
movie  The Tin Star
5:00 pm
movie Springfield Rifle
7:00 pm
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
9:30 pm
movie Desert Trail
11:30 pm
Local Programming

KFSF
66.5
Bizarre Murders
6:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
7:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
9:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
9:30 pm
Crime Stories
10:00 pm
Crime Stories
11:00 pm
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
2:00 am

KTLNDT
68.1
Local Programming Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am

CoolTV
68.2
Happy Days
Fonzillectomy6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Guerrilla My Dreams7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 17:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Rich Girlfriend8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the New Mayor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Super Chef9:00 pm
Green Acres
Oliver Goes Broke9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Everyone Has a Brother-In-Law10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Killer Klink10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Anthony Newley and Bernadette Peters11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens1:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade2:00 am

SBN
68.3
Happy Days
Fonzillectomy6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Guerrilla My Dreams7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 17:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Rich Girlfriend8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the New Mayor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Super Chef9:00 pm
Green Acres
Oliver Goes Broke9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Everyone Has a Brother-In-Law10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Killer Klink10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Anthony Newley and Bernadette Peters11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens1:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade2:00 am

SBN
68.4
new  Diamond Jewelry in Gold
5:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
7:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.