Antenna TV Guide Schedule

San Jose, CA 95160  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

KAXTD1
1.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Echoes of India
6:00 am

KAXTD10
1.10
Club 700
10:00 pm
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:30 pm
En familia
11:00 pm
En familia
11:30 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
12:30 am
Vida Dura
1:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
1:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Videos musicales
5:00 am
Videos musicales
5:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
6:00 am

KAXTD11
1.11
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
5:00 am

KAXTD12
1.12
  movie   Movie of the Week
10:00 pm
Wrap Up News
11:00 pm
Rerun Program
12:00 am
VN Anthem News 
6:00 am

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD2
1.2
The Facts of Life
What Price Glory10:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Halloween Show10:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Advanced Placement11:00 pm
The Facts of Life
I'm Dancing as Fast as I Can11:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Small but Dangerous12:00 am
The Facts of Life
Store Games12:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Second Time Around1:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Chain Letter1:30 am
The Facts of Life
Next Door2:00 am
The Facts of Life
Crossing the Line2:30 am
The Facts of Life
All or Nothing3:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Death in the Family3:30 am
The Facts of Life
Big Fish, Little Fish4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Star at Langley4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Dream Marriage5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Mother and Daughter5:30 am
The Facts of Life
All by Herself6:00 am

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD3
1.3
philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Cyber Week Spectacular
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan - Gifts 
4:00 am

KAXTD4
1.4
Hai Kich Am Thuc
10:00 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
10:30 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
11:30 pm
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
12:00 am
Khoa Hoc Magic
12:30 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
1:00 am
Ca Nhac TL Cooking Chay
1:30 am
Phat Giao Do Day
3:00 am
Thuyet Phap Van Dap
3:30 am
Phim Truyen
4:00 am
Talk Show Shopping
5:00 am
Cai Luong
5:30 am
Phong Su CD
6:00 am

KAXTD5
1.5
Vao Bep
10:00 pm
Chuyen LA
10:30 pm
Phim Truyen
11:00 pm
Tong Ket Tin Tuc
12:00 am
Giong Doi
12:30 am
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
1:00 am
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
1:30 am
Tin Tuc
3:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
3:30 am
Vao Bep
4:00 am
Chuyen LA
4:30 am
Phim Truyen 
5:00 am

KAXTD6
1.6
Weekend Movies
10:00 pm
Weekend Movies
10:30 pm
Weekend News
11:00 pm
Cartoon
11:30 pm
Weekend News
12:00 am
Music
12:30 am
Talk to Your Kids Show
1:00 am
Talk to Your Kids Show
1:30 am
NetViet Show
3:00 am
Beauty Show
3:30 am
Weekend News
4:00 am
Talk Show
4:30 am
Teen Music
5:00 am
Law in Real Life
5:30 am
Weekend Movies
6:00 am

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming Rao Vat/Kich Vui
1:45 am
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Leader of Your Life
10:00 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
10:30 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
11:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Life of Science and Christian Faith
1:00 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
2:00 am
Joyful Family
2:30 am
Liu's couple testimony and sermon
3:00 am
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
4:00 am
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
4:30 am
Hearken! Our Voice
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am

KAXTD9
1.9
Taiwan Weekly News
10:00 pm
Taiwan Weekly News
10:30 pm
TW Outlook
11:00 pm
TW Outlook
11:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
12:00 am
Moment of Serenity
12:30 am
CWN World News
1:00 am
River of Notes
1:30 am
Seraph Plan
3:00 am
Seraph Plan
3:30 am
True Love Blog
4:00 am
True Love Blog
4:30 am
Healthy Food Revolution
5:00 am
Knock Knock Happiness
5:30 am
Knock Knock Happiness
6:00 am

KTVUH
2.1
  new   The Ten O'Clock News on KTVU Fox 2
10:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm
Modern Family
Baby on Board12:00 am
Modern Family
Suddenly, Last Summer12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Diplomats' Club1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Understudy1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Issue Is
5:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace 
6:00 am

LATV
2.2
La Ruta de Enrique
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
12:00 am
Super 20
12:30 am
Jefa Status
1:00 am
Super 20
1:30 am
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
2:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC 
6:00 am

Movie
2.3
  movie    The Gay Divorcee
9:00 pm
  movie   In Harm's Way
11:25 pm
Hopalong Cassidy
Santa Fe Marshal3:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes Faces Death
4:30 am
Dog Tales
6:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
2.4
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
To Tell the Truth
11:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
11:30 pm
Password
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
Now You See It
1:00 am
Now You See It
1:30 am
Card Sharks
2:00 am
Card Sharks
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KCRA-DT
3.1
Saturday Night Live
10:02 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 11 PM
11:00 pm
  new   Saturday Night Live
Jennifer Lopez; DaBaby11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Smile Healthy Sacramento: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCh...
1:32 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
2:02 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
5:00 am
  new   Meet the Press 
6:00 am

MeTV
3.2
Star Trek
The Gamesters of Triskelion10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians11:00 pm
The Invaders
The Ransom12:00 am
Lost in Space
Wish Upon a Star1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Lobster Man2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Graveyard of Fools3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Invasion4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Good Seeds5:00 am
ALF
Alone Again, Naturally6:00 am

KRONHD
4.1
  new   KRON 4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
1:00 am
No More Dentures
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Inside Bay Area Politics
6:00 am

KRON2
4.2
 Happy Camp
9:00 pm
Belle Show
11:00 pm
Paranormal Affairs
12:00 am
  sports   Sports News Today
12:30 am
The Nightly News
1:00 am
Happy Camp
2:00 am
Healthy and 100 Fun
4:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
4:45 am
  sports   Sports News Today
5:30 am
Belle Show 
6:00 am

GETTV
4.3
True Justice
Street Wars10:00 pm
Raven
Heat11:00 pm
Raven
Rip-Off12:00 am
Dan August
Circle of Lies1:00 am
Dan August
Trackdown2:00 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Emmylou Harris3:00 am
Laredo
Split the Difference3:30 am
The Outcasts
Give Me Tomorrow4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams 
The Fugitive6:00 am

KRONDT4
4.4
  new   The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau10:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Model Killer11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hired Gun12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel2:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston's Mob3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Shattered Shield6:00 am

KPIXD
5.1
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Close to Home11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Proxy War12:35 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:35 am
No More Dentures
2:05 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
2:40 am
Larry King Special Report
3:05 am
No More Dentures
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Phil Simms5:00 am
Mosaic
5:30 am
  new   KPIX 5 News Sun Morn Edition 
6:00 am

KPIX2
5.2
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
House of Cards1:00 am
The Division
Radioactive Spiders2:00 am
Family Law
Security3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Mind Games4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Uncertainty Principle5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
6:00 am

DABL
5.3
Martha Stewart Living
Holiday Baking10:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon11:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Steak Indian-Style11:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
1:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
1:30 am
Everyday Food
Great Chicken Dinners2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon3:30 am
Flip This House
Roach House4:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
6:00 am

KVIE
6.1
  new    An Evening With Lucia Micarelli
9:30 pm
  new   Marian Anderson: Once in a Hundre
11:00 pm
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
12:00 am
  new   Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
2:00 am
  new   ADD and Loving It?!
4:00 am
  new   New Rules of Food With Kristin Kirkpatrick 
5:30 am

KVIE2
6.2
 Aretha Franklin Remembered
9:00 pm
The Carpenters: Christmas Memories (My Music Presents)
11:00 pm
An Evening With Lucia Micarelli
11:30 pm
Gutbliss With Dr. Robynne Chutkan
12:30 am
Pavlo Live in Guadalajara With the Jalisco Philharmonic
2:00 am
Incredible Aging: Adding Life to Your Years
3:30 am
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman 
5:00 am

KVIE3
6.3
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 29:00 pm
America ReFramed
Circle Up12:00 am
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
1:30 am
  movie   The Medicine Game
2:00 am
On Story
Dead Poets Society: Deconstructing the Acclaimed Classic3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age3:30 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
The Open Mind
Safeguarding Press Integrity for 20204:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 25:00 am

KVIEK
6.4
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games10:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand11:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games12:00 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver2:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip4:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory6:00 am

KGODT
7.1
Tamron Hall
10:00 pm
  new   ABC7 News 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Batter Up12:00 am
Castle
Driven1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   ABC7 News 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC7 News 6:00AM 
6:00 am

LIVWELL
7.2
CMA Awards - Live!
10:00 pm
My Go-To
11:00 pm
Pumped
11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Fit Pregnancy12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Consummate Classic Hemlines12:30 am
Deals
Make $$$ From Home1:00 am
Motion
Greg's Solo Hike1:30 am
Let's Dish
Fresh Healthy Start2:00 am
Food Rush
McChef2:30 am
My Go-To
3:00 am
Pumped
3:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Stylish Guest Room4:00 am
Knock It Off!
Rec Room Gets a Movie Theatre Style Makeover4:30 am
Deals
Nature & Neutrals5:00 am
Deals
Spamtastic5:30 am
Glam Lab
6:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Grace Under Fire
Pills10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Vega$11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can't Unsee4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It4:30 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor5:00 am
Night Court
Dan's Parents5:30 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry6:00 am

KBTV-CD
8.1
Shanghai TV Primetime News
10:00 pm
What's Up
11:00 pm
Healthy and Happy
11:30 pm
Liquidation Channel
12:00 am
Liquidation Channel 
6:00 am

KBTV2
8.2
Never Rake Again!
10:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
11:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
12:00 am
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
1:00 am
Never Rake Again!
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
3:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
4:00 am
MyPillow Topper
5:00 am
Never Rake Again! 
6:00 am

KBTV3
8.3
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music 
6:00 am

KBTV4
8.4
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
10:00 pm
All On FlexPay Gift Event
11:00 pm
All On FlexPay Gift Event
12:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
1:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
2:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 
6:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
Annie Oakley
10:00 pm
Buffalo Bill Jr.
10:30 pm
Bonanza
11:00 pm
  movie   Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
Dusty's Trail
2:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:00 am
The Range Rider
3:30 am
  movie   Movie
4:00 am
Cartoon Carnival
6:00 am

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am

KQEDDT
9.1
 Brain Fitness Program
9:00 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
11:00 pm
Great Performances
Andrea Bocelli @ 6012:00 am
Great Performances
Andrea Bocelli @ 601:30 am
Brain Fitness Program
3:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
5:00 am
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann 
6:00 am

KQED2
9.2
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
10:00 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
12:00 am
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
2:00 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
4:00 am
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back 
6:00 am

KQEDW
9.3
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 29:00 pm
America ReFramed
Circle Up12:00 am
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
1:30 am
  movie   The Medicine Game
2:00 am
On Story
Dead Poets Society: Deconstructing the Acclaimed Classic3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:30 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
The Open Mind
4:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 25:00 am

KQEDK
9.4
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games10:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand11:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games12:00 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver2:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip4:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory6:00 am

KXTV
10.1
20/20
10:00 pm
ABC10 Late News Tonight
11:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Phil Simms11:35 pm
Wipeout
Batter Up12:05 am
Wipeout
Episode 2111:05 am
Castle
For Better or Worse2:05 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:05 am
Paid Program
4:35 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
ABC 10 News Mornings at 6:00AM 
6:00 am

JN
10.2
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stefano Brizzi10:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Cannibal Of Rotenburg2:00 am
I Survived!
Amber, Khalil and Elishah3:00 am
I Survived...
Tere; Christa; Brian4:00 am
I Survived...
Gracia; Michelle; Richard5:00 am
I Survived... 
Tennille; Chris; Joyce6:00 am

N10.3
10.3
  movie    Lethal Weapon 4
8:30 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
11:00 pm
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy1:30 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
Living Single
I'm Ready for My Closeup3:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams3:30 am
Moesha
There's No Place Like the Mitchell Home4:00 am
Moesha
Talk of the Town4:30 am
One on One
The Phantom Menace5:00 am
One on One
15 Candles5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Droobie or Not Droobie6:00 am

QUEST
10.4
Auction Kings
10:00 pm
Auction Kings
10:30 pm
Unsolved History
11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
12:00 am
Modern Marvels
1:00 am
Dual Survival
2:00 am
Most Daring
3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
4:00 am
American Loggers
5:00 am
Auction Kings
6:00 am

KNTVHD
11.1
Saturday Night Live
10:03 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
  new   Saturday Night Live
Jennifer Lopez; DaBaby11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
  new   Open House
1:32 am
Paid Program
2:02 am
Paid Program
2:32 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
5:00 am
Asian Pacific America with Robert Handa
5:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist 
6:00 am

COZI
11.2
Frasier
The Kid10:00 pm
Frasier
The 1000th Show10:30 pm
Frasier
Voyage of the Damned11:00 pm
Frasier
My Fair Frasier11:30 pm
The Office
Product Recall12:00 am
The Office
Women's Appreciation12:30 am
The Office
Beach Games1:00 am
The Office
The Job---Part 11:30 am
Will & Grace
Prison Blues2:00 am
Will & Grace
Loose Lips Sink Relationships2:30 am
Will & Grace
Rules of Engagement3:00 am
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life4:00 am
Never Rake Again!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return of Dice Dawson6:00 am

KNTVHD
11.3
Saturday Night Live
10:03 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
  new   Saturday Night Live
Jennifer Lopez; DaBaby11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
  new   Open House
1:32 am
Paid Program
2:02 am
Paid Program
2:32 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
5:00 am
Asian Pacific America with Robert Handa
5:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist 
6:00 am

KSTSDT4
11.4
The Office
Beach Games10:00 pm
The Office
The Job---Part 110:30 pm
Will & Grace
Prison Blues11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Loose Lips Sink Relationships11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Rules of Engagement12:00 am
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond12:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life1:00 am
Never Rake Again!
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return of Dice Dawson3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Adventure at Arbuckle3:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Framed for Murder4:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun5:00 am
Consumer 101
Fully Loaded5:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
More Bark Than Bite6:00 am

KOVR-HD
13.1
  new   CBS 13 News 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   CBS 13 News at 11
11:00 pm
Judge Judy
11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Close to Home12:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Made in Hollywood
3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
A Murdog Mystery4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning 
6:00 am

KOVR-HD2
13.2
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
House of Cards1:00 am
The Division
Radioactive Spiders2:00 am
Family Law
Security3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Mind Games4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Uncertainty Principle5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
6:00 am

DABL
13.3
In the Kitchen with David
10:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
10:30 pm
Everyday Food
Great Chicken Dinners11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon12:30 am
Flip This House
Roach House1:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
2:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
2:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
3:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
3:30 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon4:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Steak Indian-Style4:30 am
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
Too Much Mojo5:00 am
Pet Project
Mutty Professor6:00 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
Como dice el dicho
Mientras cuentas las estrellas...10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 14 Fin de semana Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
  new   Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
12:00 am
  new   Más noche
1:00 am
  new   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
3:00 am
Una familia de 10
3:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
La noche de la langosta5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Conexión California
6:00 am

KDTVDT
14.2
  movie    Knight and Day
9:00 pm
  movie   Ocean's Thirteen
11:00 pm
  movie   Catwoman
1:30 am
Mita y Mita
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
6:00 am

GetTV
14.3
True Justice
Street Wars10:00 pm
Raven
Heat11:00 pm
Raven
Rip-Off12:00 am
Dan August
Circle of Lies1:00 am
Dan August
Trackdown2:00 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Emmylou Harris3:00 am
Laredo
Split the Difference3:30 am
The Outcasts
Give Me Tomorrow4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams 
The Fugitive6:00 am

KDTVDT4
14.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Anita Fox?; Christy Mack vs. War Machine3:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?4:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.6:00 am

TJN
14.5
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stefano Brizzi10:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Cannibal Of Rotenburg2:00 am
I Survived!
Amber, Khalil and Elishah3:00 am
I Survived...
Tere; Christa; Brian4:00 am
I Survived...
Gracia; Michelle; Richard5:00 am
I Survived... 
Tennille; Chris; Joyce6:00 am

KBSVDT
15.1
 Friday's Program
7:00 pm
Friday's Program
3:00 am
AssyriaVision 
6:00 am

3ABN
16.1
Discover
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Not Letter, but Spirit11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
The Crisis in the Garden12:00 am
Newstart Now
1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
1:30 am
House Calls
The Resurrection, Part 12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Spirit and the Bride Say Come!3:00 am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 14:30 am
Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map5:00 am
3ABN Christmas Special 
An Evening With Billy Blackwood6:00 am

K16IW
16.10
No Second Chance
10:30 pm
  sports   Sports Magazine
11:05 pm
The King of Mask Singer
12:00 am
What Is Study?
1:30 am
MBC News Desk
3:00 am
where is my home
3:45 am
Desired TV
5:00 am
MBC Special Documentary 
5:55 am

WALK
16.11
 TBA
9:00 pm
Mr Scrooge to See You
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Continuum
2:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Awakening Hour
3:30 am
Pray in Jesus' Name
4:00 am
Time for Hope
4:30 am
Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Sherwood Baptist Church 
6:00 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
 Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
USA Weekend 
5:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend 
5:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Viva mejor
3:30 am
Primicias
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe 
5:30 am

GodTV
16.5
High Praise Today – Robert Gay
10:00 pm
Bless Israel
10:30 pm
Bless Israel
11:00 pm
Bless Israel
11:30 pm
Bless Israel
12:00 am
Bless Israel
12:30 am
Bless Israel
1:00 am
Bless Israel
1:30 am
Bless Israel
2:00 am
Bless Israel
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Bless Israel
3:30 am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
4:00 am
Jentzen Franklin
4:30 am
David Jeremiah
5:00 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
5:30 am
The John Ankerberg Show
6:00 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
Billy Lambert
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee Ministries 
6:00 am

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Program 
9:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
Creature Features
10:00 pm
  movie   Spider Baby
12:00 am
  movie   The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Saturday Morning in the 70s
6:00 am

K16IW-D9
16.9
U Channel Programming 
10:00 pm

KQSL-LD
17.1
Christian World News
10:00 pm
Pure Passion
10:30 pm
Life Is Best
11:00 pm
Jeni: Seeking the Extraordinary
11:30 pm
Give Me an Answer
12:00 am
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
12:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 am
Give Me an Answer
2:00 am
John Ankerberg
2:30 am
Joni and Friends
3:00 am
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
3:30 am
Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
4:00 am
Life Is Best
4:30 am
Hillsong Television
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:30 am
Living on the Edge With Chip Ingram
6:00 am

CMC-USA
17.2
 Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
USA Weekend 
5:00 am

CMC
17.3
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend 
5:00 am

KQSL-LD4
17.4
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
No More Dentures
1:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
No More Dentures
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
5:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am

KQSL-LD5
17.5
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear - All Free Standard S&H
11:00 pm
Simple Home Solutions
12:00 am
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Simple Home Solutions
4:00 am
Sunday Morning Q 
5:00 am

KQSL-LD6
17.6
Billy Lambert
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee Ministries 
6:00 am

KQSL-LD7
17.7
 Paid Program 
9:00 pm

KQSL-LD8
17.8
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
10:30 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
11:00 pm
No More Dentures
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
TV Mass
6:00 am

KUVS-DT
19.1
Como dice el dicho
Mientras cuentas las estrellas...10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
  new   Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
12:00 am
  new   Más noche
1:00 am
  new   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
3:00 am
Una familia de 10
3:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
La noche de la langosta5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KUVS
19.2
Como dice el dicho
Mientras cuentas las estrellas...10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
  new   Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
12:00 am
  new   Más noche
1:00 am
  new   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
3:00 am
Una familia de 10
3:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
La noche de la langosta5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KUVSB
19.3
  movie    Lethal Weapon 4
8:30 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
11:00 pm
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy1:30 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
Living Single
I'm Ready for My Closeup3:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams3:30 am
Moesha
There's No Place Like the Mitchell Home4:00 am
Moesha
Talk of the Town4:30 am
One on One
The Phantom Menace5:00 am
One on One
15 Candles5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Droobie or Not Droobie6:00 am

KUVSDT4
19.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Anita Fox?; Christy Mack vs. War Machine3:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?4:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.6:00 am

KOFYD
20.1
Creature Feature
10:00 pm
Circus of Chaos
12:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
12:30 am
EVERSTRONG
1:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
1:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
2:30 am
EVERSTRONG
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
3:30 am
Green Tea
4:00 am
Market Place
5:00 am
Market Place
5:30 am
Sunday Mass
6:00 am

THIS TV
20.2
  movie    Heartbreakers
8:00 pm
  movie   Uptown Girls
10:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Sanctuary1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Gimp2:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Family Connection3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Birds and the Bees Bit4:30 am
The Outer Limits
Moonstone5:00 am
Cagney & Lacey 
Gimp6:00 am

KOFY4
20.4
La Ruta de Enrique
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
12:00 am
Super 20
12:30 am
Jefa Status
1:00 am
Super 20
1:30 am
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
2:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC 
6:00 am

KOFY7
20.7
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

FUNROADS
20.8
Expedition Texas
10:00 pm
Quebec - La Belle Province
10:30 pm
Spy Games
11:00 pm
At Your Leisure
11:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
12:00 am
Travel Thru History
12:30 am
Distant Roads
1:00 am
Anglers & Appetites
1:30 am
A Taste of History
2:00 am
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
2:30 am
  sports   Golf America
3:00 am
The Jet Set
3:30 am
RV Road Test
4:00 am
RV Road Test
4:30 am
RV Road Test
5:00 am
Great Getaways
5:30 am
Expedition Texas
6:00 am

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KRCBDT
22.1
Best of KRCB Programming
10:00 pm
Off-Air 
12:00 am

CREATE
22.2
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes10:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Austrian Christmas Markets10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191511:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest12:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story1:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving2:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snug-Bug Baby Blankets3:00 am
The Grand View
Crater Lake National Park3:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice4:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer4:30 am
Essential Pépin
Souper Soups for Supper5:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy5:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
6:00 am

KEZTCA
23
  movie    Knight and Day
9:00 pm
  movie   Ocean's Thirteen
11:00 pm
  movie   Catwoman
1:30 am
Mita y Mita
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
Como dice el dicho
Mientras cuentas las estrellas...10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
  new   Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
12:00 am
  new   Más noche
1:00 am
  new   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
3:00 am
Una familia de 10
3:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
La noche de la langosta5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KEZT-CD2
23.2
  movie    Knight and Day
9:00 pm
  movie   Ocean's Thirteen
11:00 pm
  movie   Catwoman
1:30 am
Mita y Mita
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KEZT-CD3
23.3
  movie    Lethal Weapon 4
8:30 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
11:00 pm
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy1:30 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
Living Single
I'm Ready for My Closeup3:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams3:30 am
Moesha
There's No Place Like the Mitchell Home4:00 am
Moesha
Talk of the Town4:30 am
One on One
The Phantom Menace5:00 am
One on One
15 Candles5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Droobie or Not Droobie6:00 am

KEZT-CD4
23.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Anita Fox?; Christy Mack vs. War Machine3:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?4:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.6:00 am

KQETH
25.1
 Brain Fitness Program
9:00 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
11:00 pm
Great Performances
Andrea Bocelli @ 6012:00 am
Great Performances
Andrea Bocelli @ 601:30 am
Brain Fitness Program
3:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
5:00 am
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann 
6:00 am

KQET2
25.2
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
10:00 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
12:00 am
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
2:00 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
4:00 am
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back 
6:00 am

KQET3
25.3
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 29:00 pm
America ReFramed
Circle Up12:00 am
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
1:30 am
  movie   The Medicine Game
2:00 am
On Story
Dead Poets Society: Deconstructing the Acclaimed Classic3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:30 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
The Open Mind
4:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 25:00 am

KQET
25.4
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games10:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand11:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games12:00 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver2:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip4:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory6:00 am

KTSF-DT
26.1
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
10:30 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
11:00 pm
No More Dentures
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
TV Mass
6:00 am

KTSF3
26.3
My Little Television
10:10 pm
  sports   Sports Magazine
11:35 pm
Desired TV
12:35 am
How Do You Play?
1:35 am
MBC News Desk
3:00 am
Human Documentary
4:00 am
No Second Chance
5:00 am
No Second Chance
5:30 am
Desired TV 
6:00 am

KTSF5
26.5
10pm Weekend News
10:00 pm
Trai Tim Cua Soi
11:00 pm
Danh Cap Giac Mo
12:00 am
Nguoi Ay La Ai
1:00 am
Ky Su 54 Dan Toc Anh Em
2:00 am
Travel
2:30 am
Cooking Show
3:00 am
Home Shopping
3:30 am
6pm Weekend News
4:00 am
Nhac Hoi Que Huong
5:30 am
Vietnam Dat Nuoc Con Nguoi
6:00 am

KTSF
26.6
Game Show
10:00 pm
  movie   Tieng set trong mua
11:00 pm
Live TV
12:00 am
Live TV 
6:00 am

TTV
27.1
News, Weather, Traffic
10:00 pm
TV Shopping
11:00 pm
TV Shopping
12:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic 
6:00 am

KFTL
28.1
 If You Are the One
9:00 pm
A Brighter World
10:30 pm
Overnight Programming
12:00 am
Overnight Programming 
6:00 am

SAB
28.10
  movie   Santa Claus
10:00 pm
  movie   The Penalty
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KFTL
28.15
 Video Jukebox
1:30 pm
Positively Country
4:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country 
6:00 am

HSN
28.2
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
3:00 am
Get Gifty
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
5:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection 
6:00 am

KFTL-CD3
28.3
Auction Kings
10:00 pm
Auction Kings
10:30 pm
Unsolved History
11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
12:00 am
Modern Marvels
1:00 am
Dual Survival
2:00 am
Most Daring
3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
4:00 am
American Loggers
5:00 am
Auction Kings
6:00 am

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am

KFTL
28.5
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
10:00 pm
  sports   NHRA Pro Mod Series
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Dream Ridez
5:00 am
Sam's Garage
5:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
6:00 am

KFTL
28.6
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
10:00 pm
All On FlexPay Gift Event
11:00 pm
All On FlexPay Gift Event
12:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
1:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
2:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 
6:00 am

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Program
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
29.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shaken2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

qubo
29.2
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Helium Buffoons; When It Rains It Pours3:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Anti-Urbia Disturbia; Unidentified Flying Awesomobile3:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Rock It to the Moon; Great Bouncing Eyeballs!4:00 am
  new   Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Stranger in a Strange Lab; Sturm und Drang4:30 am
Stella and Sam
Dragonflies; Sam's Fort5:00 am
Stella and Sam
Cave Kids; Sally Goose5:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam the Sock; The Land Down Under6:00 am

ION Plus
29.3
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

SHOP
29.4
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

QVC
29.5
philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Cyber Week Spectacular
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan - Gifts 
4:00 am

HSN
29.6
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
3:00 am
Get Gifty
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
5:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection 
6:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
Family Guy
Brian Goes Back to College10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks10:30 pm
Elementary
The Red Team11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Conspiracy Theory: Part 412:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Wheels2:00 am
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion2:30 am
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail3:00 am
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus3:30 am
Forensic Files
Charred Remains4:00 am
Forensic Files
Something Fishy4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

LAFFTV
31.2
Grace Under Fire
Pills10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Vega$11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can't Unsee4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It4:30 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor5:00 am
Night Court
Dan's Parents5:30 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry6:00 am

COMET
31.3
  movie   From Dusk till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money
10:00 pm
  movie   From Dusk till Dawn 3: The Hangman's Daughter
12:00 am
  movie   Black Sabbath
2:00 am
Knife-tastic Holidays!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

Stadium
31.4
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
11:00 pm
  sports   UFA: Shamrock FC 311
Shamrock FC 31112:00 am
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 241:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   Sports Woman
5:00 am
  sports   Dream Teams
5:30 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
6:00 am

KSTV
32
A cada quien su santo
10:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
6:00 am

KMTPDT
32.1
Music Video
10:00 pm
  new   Drama-World Channel
10:30 pm
Journal
11:00 pm
In Focus
11:30 pm
Music Video
12:00 am
Music Video
12:30 am
Music Video
1:00 am
Music Video
1:30 am
Journal
2:00 am
Arts.21
2:30 am
Journal
3:00 am
Europe in Concert
3:30 am
Journal
4:00 am
Discover Germany
4:30 am
Journal
5:00 am
Faith Matters
5:30 am
Journal
6:00 am

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

ARTS
32.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPOP
32.6
KPOP Time
10:00 pm
KPOP Time
11:00 pm
KPOP Time
12:00 am
Simply KPOP
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
2:00 am
Showbiz Korea
2:30 am
After School Club
3:00 am
KPOP Time
4:00 am
KPOP Time
5:00 am
KPOP Time 
6:00 am

KCSOHD
33.1
 Cine Telemundo
9:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Nadie te Querrá como Yo
2:00 am
  movie   Móvil Pasional
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KCSO
33.2
 Cine Telemundo
9:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Nadie te Querrá como Yo
2:00 am
  movie   Móvil Pasional
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KCSO
33.3
Funniest Pets and People
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada 
6:00 am

LightTV
33.4
  movie   Nutcracker: The Motion Picture
10:00 pm
  movie   Napoleon
12:00 am
  movie   Beauty and the Beast
2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper Speaks4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KACA
34.1
Billy Lambert
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee Ministries 
6:00 am

KICUH
36.1
Seinfeld
The Diplomats' Club10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Understudy10:30 pm
  new   The Ten O'clock News on KTVU Plus
11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Conspiracy Theory: Part 412:00 am
Dateline
Phony Rockefeller (Behind Closed Doors)1:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KEMS
36.2
 Gag Concert
9:40 pm
Stars' Top Recipe At Fun-staurant
11:00 pm
Unpredictable Fortunetellers
Episode 512:00 am
Matching Survival 1+1
Episode 191:00 am
Wild Childs at Rooftop
2:20 am
The Mountain
3:30 am
KBS News 9
4:00 am
Docu Sympathy
4:40 am
Stars' Top Recipe At Fun-staurant
5:50 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
World Today
10:00 pm
Biz Talk
10:30 pm
World Today
11:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
11:30 pm
World Today
12:00 am
The Agenda
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
Faces of Africa
1:30 am
Africa Live
2:00 am
Zoom in With Zou Yue
3:00 am
China 24
4:15 am
World Today
5:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
5:30 am
Big Story 
6:00 am

DECADES
36.4
The Facts of Life
What Price Glory10:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Halloween Show10:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Advanced Placement11:00 pm
The Facts of Life
I'm Dancing as Fast as I Can11:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Small but Dangerous12:00 am
The Facts of Life
Store Games12:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Second Time Around1:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Chain Letter1:30 am
The Facts of Life
Next Door2:00 am
The Facts of Life
Crossing the Line2:30 am
The Facts of Life
All or Nothing3:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Death in the Family3:30 am
The Facts of Life
Big Fish, Little Fish4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Star at Langley4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Dream Marriage5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Mother and Daughter5:30 am
The Facts of Life
All by Herself6:00 am

KICU
36.5
  movie   Nutcracker: The Motion Picture
10:00 pm
  movie   Napoleon
12:00 am
  movie   Beauty and the Beast
2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper Speaks4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

SBN
38.1
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music 
6:00 am

SINO
38.2
Sino's Nightly News
10:00 pm
Sound Of My Dream
10:30 pm
Chinese Dream Show
12:30 am
Sino Weekly
2:00 am
Warmless Around
2:30 am
Daily Health
3:00 am
Our Song
3:30 am
Sino's Nightly News
5:30 am
Sound Of My Dream 
6:00 am

KCNS
38.3
Samsung Electronics
10:00 pm
Paula Deen's Holiday Kitchen
11:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
12:00 am
Paula Deen's Holiday Kitchen
1:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
2:00 am
Paula Deen's Holiday Kitchen
3:00 am
Samsung Electronics
4:00 am
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
5:00 am
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts 
6:00 am

ESTR
38.4
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

NTDTV
38.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
38.6
  movie   Jackie Chan's Project A
10:00 pm
  movie   Hell's Angels '69
12:00 am
  movie   The Deadly Companions
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KTXLH
40.1
FOX40 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Diplomats' Club12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Understudy12:30 am
  new   TMZ
1:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Sunday Mass
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

ANTEN
40.2
Lotsa Luck
The Bare Facts10:00 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Back in Your Own Back Yard10:30 pm
McHale's Navy
The Day the War Stood Still11:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Typical Father11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and George Try for a Day at the Beach12:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium12:30 am
Hazel
Democracy at Work1:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man Next Door1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti2:00 am
McHale's Navy
Marriage, McHale Style2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice3:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Writes a Song3:30 am
Father Knows Best
Lesson in Citizenship4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Treasue Chest4:30 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost5:00 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?5:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Private Lessons6:00 am

KTXL3
40.3
  new   The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau10:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Model Killer11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hired Gun12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel2:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston's Mob3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Shattered Shield6:00 am

KTNC
42.1
Paid Program
10:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
10:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
11:00 pm
Smartech Power Kit
11:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

CRTV
42.2
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KBCWD
44.1
  new   KPIX 5 News on CW44
10:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Brian Goes Back to College11:00 pm
Family Guy
The Courtship of Stewie's Father11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Unbearable Like-Likeness of Gene12:30 am
B-Sides On-Air
1:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20191:30 am
  sports   American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown2:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-16-20192:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
CMA Awards - Live!
3:30 am
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Midnight Cry
6:00 am

Comet
44.2
  movie   From Dusk till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money
10:00 pm
  movie   From Dusk till Dawn 3: The Hangman's Daughter
12:00 am
  movie   Black Sabbath
2:00 am
Knife-tastic Holidays!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KBCWDT3
44.3
Star Trek
The Gamesters of Triskelion10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians11:00 pm
The Invaders
The Ransom12:00 am
Lost in Space
Wish Upon a Star1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Lobster Man2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Graveyard of Fools3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Invasion4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Good Seeds5:00 am
ALF
Alone Again, Naturally6:00 am

KBCWDT4
44.4
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
10:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
Dust
2:00 am
Best of the Week
3:00 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

K02QX-D
45.1
Discover
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Not Letter, but Spirit11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
The Crisis in the Garden12:00 am
Newstart Now
1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
1:30 am
House Calls
The Resurrection, Part 12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Spirit and the Bride Say Come!3:00 am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 14:30 am
Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map5:00 am
3ABN Christmas Special 
An Evening With Billy Blackwood6:00 am

K02QX-D2
45.2
High Praise Today – Robert Gay
10:00 pm
Bless Israel
10:30 pm
Bless Israel
11:00 pm
Bless Israel
11:30 pm
Bless Israel
12:00 am
Bless Israel
12:30 am
Bless Israel
1:00 am
Bless Israel
1:30 am
Bless Israel
2:00 am
Bless Israel
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Bless Israel
3:30 am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
4:00 am
Jentzen Franklin
4:30 am
David Jeremiah
5:00 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
5:30 am
The John Ankerberg Show
6:00 am

K02QX-D3
45.3
Billy Lambert
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee Ministries 
6:00 am

K02QX-D4
45.4
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Viva mejor
3:30 am
Primicias
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe 
5:30 am

K02QX-D5
45.5
philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Cyber Week Spectacular
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan - Gifts 
4:00 am

K02QX-D6
45.6
Billy Lambert
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee Ministries 
6:00 am

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Program 
9:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
Creature Features
10:00 pm
  movie   Spider Baby
12:00 am
  movie   The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Saturday Morning in the 70s
6:00 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
 Cine Telemundo
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Nuestra Santa Misa
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KSTSE
48.2
  movie    Casino
6:30 pm
  movie   Safe
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KNTV3
48.3
 Cine Telemundo
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Nuestra Santa Misa
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

MMAX
49.1
A cada quien su santo
10:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
6:00 am

KSAO2
49.2
  movie   Santa Claus
10:00 pm
  movie   The Penalty
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KSAO
49.3
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
10:00 pm
  sports   NHRA Pro Mod Series
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Dream Ridez
5:00 am
Sam's Garage
5:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
6:00 am

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.7
 Video Jukebox
1:30 pm
Positively Country
4:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country 
6:00 am

KEMODT
50.1
A cada quien su santo
10:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:00 pm
Show de Pepe
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada 
6:00 am

KEMODT2
50.2
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

EVINE
50.4
Samsung Electronics
10:00 pm
Paula Deen's Holiday Kitchen
11:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
12:00 am
Paula Deen's Holiday Kitchen
1:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
2:00 am
Paula Deen's Holiday Kitchen
3:00 am
Samsung Electronics
4:00 am
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
5:00 am
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts 
6:00 am

KMSX
51.1
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
10:00 pm
The Lamplight
11:00 pm
GCN Praise Special
12:00 am
Words of Life
1:00 am
Evangelization
2:00 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
3:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
4:00 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
5:00 am
Local Programming Sunday Morning Service 
5:50 am

KMSX
51.4
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
10:00 pm
The Lamplight
11:00 pm
GCN Praise Special
12:00 am
Words of Life
1:00 am
Evangelization
2:00 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
3:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
4:00 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
5:00 am
Local Programming Sunday Morning Service 
5:50 am

KDTS
52.1
Billy Lambert
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee Ministries 
6:00 am

KQED+
54.1
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
10:00 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
12:00 am
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
2:00 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
4:00 am
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back 
6:00 am

KQEH2
54.2
 Brain Fitness Program
9:00 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
11:00 pm
Great Performances
Andrea Bocelli @ 6012:00 am
Great Performances
Andrea Bocelli @ 601:30 am
Brain Fitness Program
3:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
5:00 am
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann 
6:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 29:00 pm
America ReFramed
Circle Up12:00 am
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
1:30 am
  movie   The Medicine Game
2:00 am
On Story
Dead Poets Society: Deconstructing the Acclaimed Classic3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:30 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
The Open Mind
4:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 25:00 am

KQEHK
54.4
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games10:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand11:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games12:00 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver2:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip4:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory6:00 am

KQEHW
54.5
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 29:00 pm
America ReFramed
Circle Up12:00 am
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
1:30 am
  movie   The Medicine Game
2:00 am
On Story
Dead Poets Society: Deconstructing the Acclaimed Classic3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:30 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
The Open Mind
4:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 25:00 am

KQCAD
58.1
  new   KCRA 3 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Tiny T-Shirt11:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Dollhouse11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Matchmaker12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Duel12:30 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
  movie   Blind Date
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KQCAD
58.2
The District
Imperfect Victims10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fuchs Me? Fuchs You!11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Grace Under Pressure12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
The Other Side of Oneness1:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)2:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)3:00 am
Police Story
Dangerous Games4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hunter and the Hunted5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Deadline for Death5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Blackmail6:00 am

ESTRL
58.3
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

MCAET
59
Special: From CSUMB - The Ethics of Fake News
10:00 pm
Colour In Your Life
12:00 am
Colour In Your Life
12:30 am
MCAETtalks
1:00 am
The Wood Whisperer
2:00 am
Teacher Tech
2:30 am
The Emperor's New Clothes
3:00 am
Special: From CSUMB - The Ethics of Fake News
4:00 am
Colour In Your Life
6:00 am

KPJKH
60.1
Alex
Episode 0610:00 pm
The Octopus
Meeting Again11:00 pm
Alex
Episode 0512:00 am
Alex
Episode 061:00 am
The Octopus
Meeting Again2:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
3:00 am
  new   Lulu the Bankrobber's Wife
Christmas Peace4:00 am
Beck
Without Intent5:00 am

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
Hometown Stories
10:10 pm
Local Programming The Professionals
11:10 pm
Biz Stream
12:10 am
Local Programming Jared Diamond's Wisdom of Mankind
2:30 am
Local Programming Hometown Stories
4:10 am
Local Programming The Professionals
5:10 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
Alex
Episode 0610:00 pm
The Octopus
Meeting Again11:00 pm
Alex
Episode 0512:00 am
Alex
Episode 061:00 am
The Octopus
Meeting Again2:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
3:00 am
  new   Lulu the Bankrobber's Wife
Christmas Peace4:00 am
Beck
Without Intent5:00 am

NHK World
60.5
  movie    Akornatsinnitut - Tarratta Nunaanni
9:00 pm
Mirando desde Nuestras Raices (Looking From Our Roots)
Inkarri10:35 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Keeping It Real12:30 am
Wapos Bay
All Access1:00 am
Vitality Gardening
We're Going Berry Picking1:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Pilot2:00 am
KVCaRts
Audiopharmacy Part 22:30 am
  movie   Akornatsinnitut - Tarratta Nunaanni
3:00 am
Mirando desde Nuestras Raices (Looking From Our Roots)
Inkarri4:35 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort Edmonton Park6:00 am

KTFKD
64.1
  movie    Knight and Day
9:00 pm
  movie   Ocean's Thirteen
11:00 pm
  movie   Catwoman
1:30 am
Mita y Mita
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KTFKD
64.2
  movie    Knight and Day
9:00 pm
  movie   Ocean's Thirteen
11:00 pm
  movie   Catwoman
1:30 am
Mita y Mita
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

getTV
64.3
True Justice
Street Wars10:00 pm
Raven
Heat11:00 pm
Raven
Rip-Off12:00 am
Dan August
Circle of Lies1:00 am
Dan August
Trackdown2:00 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Emmylou Harris3:00 am
Laredo
Split the Difference3:30 am
The Outcasts
Give Me Tomorrow4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams 
The Fugitive6:00 am

GRIT
64.4
  movie    Stars in My Crown
9:00 pm
  movie   Station West
11:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
National Debt
2:30 am
Laramie
Iron Captain3:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women 
4:00 am

ION HD
65.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shaken2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

qubo
65.2
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Helium Buffoons; When It Rains It Pours3:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Anti-Urbia Disturbia; Unidentified Flying Awesomobile3:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Rock It to the Moon; Great Bouncing Eyeballs!4:00 am
  new   Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Stranger in a Strange Lab; Sturm und Drang4:30 am
Stella and Sam
Dragonflies; Sam's Fort5:00 am
Stella and Sam
Cave Kids; Sally Goose5:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam the Sock; The Land Down Under6:00 am

ION Plus
65.3
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

SHOP
65.4
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

HSN
65.5
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
3:00 am
Get Gifty
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
5:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection 
6:00 am

QVC
65.6
philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Cyber Week Spectacular
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan - Gifts 
4:00 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
  movie    Knight and Day
9:00 pm
  movie   Ocean's Thirteen
11:00 pm
  movie   Catwoman
1:30 am
Mita y Mita
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
6:00 am

UNIV
66.2
Como dice el dicho
Mientras cuentas las estrellas...10:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
La noche de la langosta11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
  new   Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
12:00 am
  new   Más noche
1:00 am
  new   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
3:00 am
Una familia de 10
3:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
La noche de la langosta5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Los González
Capítulo 96:00 am

BOUNC
66.3
  movie    Lethal Weapon 4
8:30 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
11:00 pm
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy1:30 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
Living Single
I'm Ready for My Closeup3:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams3:30 am
Moesha
There's No Place Like the Mitchell Home4:00 am
Moesha
Talk of the Town4:30 am
One on One
The Phantom Menace5:00 am
One on One
15 Candles5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Droobie or Not Droobie6:00 am

GRIT
66.4
  movie    Stars in My Crown
9:00 pm
  movie   Station West
11:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
National Debt
2:30 am
Laramie
Iron Captain3:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women 
4:00 am

KFSF
66.5
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stefano Brizzi10:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Cannibal Of Rotenburg2:00 am
I Survived!
Amber, Khalil and Elishah3:00 am
I Survived...
Tere; Christa; Brian4:00 am
I Survived...
Gracia; Michelle; Richard5:00 am
I Survived... 
Tennille; Chris; Joyce6:00 am

KTLNDT
68.1
The District
Imperfect Victims10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fuchs Me? Fuchs You!11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Grace Under Pressure12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
The Other Side of Oneness1:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)2:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)3:00 am
Police Story
Dangerous Games4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hunter and the Hunted5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Deadline for Death5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Blackmail6:00 am

CoolTV
68.2
Star Trek
The Gamesters of Triskelion10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians11:00 pm
The Invaders
The Ransom12:00 am
Lost in Space
Wish Upon a Star1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Lobster Man2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Graveyard of Fools3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Invasion4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Good Seeds5:00 am
ALF
Alone Again, Naturally6:00 am

SBN
68.3
Star Trek
The Gamesters of Triskelion10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians11:00 pm
The Invaders
The Ransom12:00 am
Lost in Space
Wish Upon a Star1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Lobster Man2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Graveyard of Fools3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Invasion4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Good Seeds5:00 am
ALF
Alone Again, Naturally6:00 am

SBN
68.4
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 95160! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the San Fran/Sacramento Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.