Antenna TV Guide Schedule

San Jose, CA 95170  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

KAXTD1
1.1
In Depth
6:00 pm
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist 
1:00 am

KAXTD10
1.10
La voz de Dios
6:00 pm
Esta es tu hora
6:30 pm
Por la espada de Jehová
7:00 pm
Vida Dura
7:30 pm
Estableciendo el Reino
8:00 pm
El amor que salva
8:30 pm
En contacto
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Club 700
10:00 pm
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:30 pm
En familia
11:00 pm
En familia
11:30 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
12:30 am
Vida Dura
1:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
1:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:00 am

KAXTD11
1.11
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
1:00 am

KAXTD12
1.12
VN Anthem News
6:00 pm
Community Outreach
7:00 pm
News 24
8:00 pm
Chit Chat
9:00 pm
Special English
10:00 pm
Wrap Up News
11:00 pm
Rerun Program 
12:00 am

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD2
1.2
The Dick Cavett Show
Janis Joplin, Raquel Welch, Chet Huntley, and Douglas Fairbanks Jr.6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Gunslinger7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Last Chapter7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Songwriters8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Death in High Places9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Doris Day10:30 pm
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 70s11:00 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
Circle of Fear
Dark Vengeance1:00 am
My Little Margie
Mr. Uranium2:00 am

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD3
1.3
 Fashion's Night In
4:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
9:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
10:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty 
2:00 am

KAXTD4
1.4
Huongsen Thuyetphap
6:00 pm
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
6:30 pm
Phim Truyen Vietnam
7:00 pm
Talk Show Shopping
8:00 pm
Cai Luong
8:30 pm
Tin Tuc News
9:00 pm
Tin Tuc News
9:30 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
10:00 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
11:00 pm
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
11:30 pm
Khoa Hoc Magic
12:00 am
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
12:30 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
1:00 am
Phim Phat
1:30 am

KAXTD5
1.5
Tin Tuc
6:00 pm
QH Men Yeu
6:30 pm
Doc Bao Vem
7:00 pm
Giong Doi
7:30 pm
Ca Dao Tuc Ngu
8:00 pm
Phim Truyen
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Nhac Yeu Cau
9:30 pm
Chuyen LA
10:00 pm
Tin Giai Tri
10:30 pm
Phim Truyen
11:00 pm
Phim Truyen
11:30 pm
Chuyen Viet Nam
12:00 am
Tin Giai Tri
12:30 am
Phim Truyen
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
1:30 am
Chuyen LA
2:00 am

KAXTD6
1.6
Reformed Theater
6:00 pm
Local Programming News
7:00 pm
  movie   TBA
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
Kids
8:30 pm
News
9:00 pm
News
9:30 pm
Travel
10:00 pm
Comedy
10:30 pm
News
11:00 pm
News
11:30 pm
Vietnamese Movie
12:00 am
Vietnamese Movie
12:30 am
News
1:00 am
Teen Music
1:30 am
Reformed Theater
2:00 am

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
6:00 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
6:30 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
8:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
8:30 pm
Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Liu's couple testimony and sermon
10:00 pm
Life in the World
11:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
1:00 am
Angel Family
1:30 am
Leader of Your Life
2:00 am

KAXTD9
1.9
Taiwan News Connection
6:00 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
6:30 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
7:00 pm
True Love Blog
7:30 pm
True Love Blog
8:00 pm
Chinese News
8:30 pm
Popular TV Shows
9:00 pm
Popular TV Shows
9:30 pm
A Life of Victory
10:00 pm
Expedition
10:30 pm
True Love Blog
11:00 pm
True Love Blog
11:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
12:00 am
Moment of Serenity
12:30 am
Chinese News
1:00 am
River of Notes
1:30 am
True Love Blog
2:00 am

KTVUH
2.1
  new   KTVU Fox 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skywalker Incursion7:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Bum Steer8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Pilot9:01 pm
  new   The Ten O'Clock News on KTVU Fox 2
10:00 pm
  new   The Eleven O'Clock News on KTVU FOX 2
11:00 pm
Modern Family
Diamond in the Rough11:30 pm
Modern Family
Party Crasher12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Switch1:00 am
  new   TMZ
02-24-20201:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

LATV
2.2
CHIRLA TV
6:00 pm
Politica Ya
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
American Latino
8:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
9:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
American Latino
12:00 am
Music Beyond Music
12:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
1:00 am
The Zoo 
2:00 am

Movie
2.3
  movie    Losing Isaiah
5:00 pm
  movie   Get on the Bus
7:20 pm
  movie   Edge of the City
9:50 pm
  movie   Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning 
12:00 am

BUZZR
2.4
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am

KCRA-DT
3.1
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 6:30 PM
6:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-24-20207:00 pm
  new   Extra
02-24-20207:30 pm
  new   The Voice
The Blind Auditions8:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:01 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 11 PM
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna 
02-24-20202:07 am

MeTV
3.2
The Flintstones
Sheriff for a Day6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Deep in the Heart of Texarock6:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 News
7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Queen of Burlesque9:00 pm
Green Acres
Double Drick9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Escape10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Cuisine à la Stalag 1310:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Washington Wacko; The DMV; I'll Do the Talking11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cowardly Lion11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Kind of Stopwatch12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road1:30 am
Mannix 
All Around the Money Tree2:00 am

KRONHD
4.1
  new   KRON 4 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-24-20207:30 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 8
8:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stolen11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rooftop12:00 am
Inside Edition
1:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-24-20201:30 am
National Debt
2:00 am

KRON2
4.2
  sports   Sports News Today
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
6:30 pm
Sky Link's Drama Theater
7:00 pm
Sky Link's Diamond Theater
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Guangzhou Daily News
11:00 pm
Sky News
12:00 am
  sports   Sports News Today
12:30 am
The Nightly News
1:00 am
TBA 
2:00 am

GETTV
4.3
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday6:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Little Extra Security7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Merger7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins8:30 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman9:00 pm
Good Times
Michael the Warlord9:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity10:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Stepford Peg11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Bud on the Side11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Grime and Punishment12:00 am
Married...With Children
T*R*A*S*H12:30 am
'Til Death
Check Mate1:00 am
'Til Death
The Concert1:30 am
All in the Family
Reunion on Hauser Street2:00 am

KRONDT4
4.4
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murderer On The Run9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder9:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser10:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop11:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing12:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack1:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop1:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell2:00 am

KPIXD
5.1
  new   KPIX 5 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
KPIX 5 News at 7pm
7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-24-20207:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Re-Rack8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
There's My Nigerians8:30 pm
All Rise
Fool for Liv9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 11PM
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:12 am

KPIX2
5.2
The Closer
Show Yourself6:00 pm
The Closer
Flashpoint7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Imaginary Friends and Enemies8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Threshold9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Good Cop, Dead Cop10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Red Team, Blue Team11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Adverse Reactions12:00 am
Profiler
Quid Pro Quo1:00 am
The Division 
'Til Death Do Us Part2:00 am

DABL
5.3
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-31-20186:00 pm
Local Programming Flip This House
Hartford Headache8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Maui, HI9:00 pm
Design Inc.
Margo's Dining Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Dining Drama10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon11:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The India Show1:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am

KVIE
6.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20206:00 pm
  new   Yes! We're Open
7:00 pm
  new   Rob on the Road
7:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 28:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Always in Season10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:30 pm
  new   Yes! We're Open
12:30 am
  new   Rob on the Road
1:00 am
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 21:30 am

KVIE2
6.2
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love6:00 pm
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Scruffy Lasagna & Bigged-up Broccoli6:30 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel7:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water8:00 pm
NOVA
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
  movie   Betty White: First Lady of Television
12:00 am
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks 
1:30 am

KVIE3
6.3
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
4:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20207:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
9:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
9:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-24-202012:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-21-20201:00 am
Secrets of the Dead 
Scanning the Pyramids2:00 am

KVIEK
6.4
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar8:00 pm
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:00 am

KGODT
7.1
  new   ABC7 News 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-24-20207:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 17:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor
02-24-20208:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Autopsy10:00 pm
  new   ABC7 News 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
ABC7 News 11:00PM
1:07 am
  new   Tamron Hall
02-24-20201:41 am

LIVWELL
7.2
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots7:30 pm
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul's Best Friend8:00 pm
According to Jim
Heaven Opposed to Hell8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
There's No Business Like Dick Business11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KBTV-CD
8.1
  movie   Ang Panday
6:00 pm
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
7:00 pm
CBN News
8:00 pm
Discover Vietnam With Chef Martin Yan
8:30 pm
Cinderella's Love story
9:00 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
10:00 pm
City of Angels
11:00 pm
Liquidation Channel 
12:00 am

KBTV2
8.2
 The Coin Vault
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV3
8.3
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
1:00 am

KBTV4
8.4
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
7:00 pm
Home Office
8:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Tech Talk
12:00 am
Keep It Clean
1:00 am
Home Office 
2:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:00 pm
Dangerous Assignment
6:30 pm
Dragnet
7:00 pm
Man With a Camera
7:30 pm
  movie   Movie
8:00 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
10:30 pm
The Buccaneers
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
  movie   Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

KQEDDT
9.1
PBS NewsHour
02-24-20206:00 pm
  new   America's Test Kitchen
Hearty Mediterranean at Home7:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
7:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 28:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Always in Season10:00 pm
  new   Sun Studio Sessions
South Memphis String Band11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-24-202012:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Hearty Mediterranean at Home1:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Crocker Art Museum Hour 22:00 am

KQED2
9.2
Start Up
Necklace or Neck Brace?6:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Build It, Lighting, Mousetrap6:30 pm
History Detectives
Ventriloquist Dummy; Home of Lincoln Assassination Plot; 34 Star Flag7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Blood of the Anarchists8:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle
Uncustomed Goods, Part 28:47 pm
DCI Banks
Ghosts9:35 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Clarks
11:30 pm
  new   WoodSongs
Gary Morris and Jason Coleman & Meagan Taylor12:00 am
History Detectives
Ventriloquist Dummy; Home of Lincoln Assassination Plot; 34 Star Flag1:00 am
Father Brown 
The Blood of the Anarchists2:00 am

KQEDW
9.3
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
4:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20207:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-202010:00 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-24-202012:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-21-20201:00 am
Secrets of the Dead 
Scanning the Pyramids2:00 am

KQEDK
9.4
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar8:00 pm
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:00 am

KXTV
10.1
ABC 10 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
ABC10 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-24-20207:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 17:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor
02-24-20208:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Autopsy10:00 pm
ABC10 Late News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
ABC10 Late News Tonight
1:07 am
Sister Circle
1:37 am

JN
10.2
Southern Fried Homicide
Romance Is Dead6:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Craigslist Killer7:00 pm
Killer Kids
Spoiled Rotten; Bad Dream8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Mother Knows Best9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Irons in the Fire9:30 pm
The Investigators
Overboard10:00 pm
Intervention
Tina11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Confession for Carmen; The Girls12:00 am
New Detectives
Invisible Death1:00 am
The First 48: Missing Persons 
The Graduate2:00 am

N10.3
10.3
  movie    Why Do Fools Fall in Love
5:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
7:00 pm
  movie   Crash
9:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I11:30 pm
Without a Trace
There Goes the Bride12:00 am
Scandal
Trump Card1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show 
02-24-20202:00 am

QUEST
10.4
Ax Men
Sink or Swim6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Dalton Strikes Back7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Convoy to Hell8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Pop Culture Pick; Footloose Race Car9:00 pm
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope9:30 pm
Most Daring
Brace for Impact10:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is a Logger11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Beefs Up12:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Cut Off!1:00 am
Dual Survival 
The Green Hell2:00 am

KNTVHD
11.1
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-24-20207:00 pm
  new   All Access
02-24-20207:30 pm
  new   The Voice
The Blind Auditions8:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:01 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
TBA
2:07 am

COZI
11.2
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Happy Valley7:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
You Can't Tell a Crook by His Cover8:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Where Lilith Comes Back8:30 pm
Roseanne
White Sheep of the Family9:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD9:30 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past10:00 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction10:30 pm
The Office
Finale, Part 211:00 pm
The Office
Pilot11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers12:00 am
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest12:30 am
The Nanny
The Rosie Show1:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man1:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace in the Hole2:00 am

KNTVHD
11.3
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-24-20207:00 pm
  new   All Access
02-24-20207:30 pm
  new   The Voice
The Blind Auditions8:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:01 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
TBA
2:07 am

KSTSDT4
11.4
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Happy Valley7:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
You Can't Tell a Crook by His Cover8:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Where Lilith Comes Back8:30 pm
Roseanne
White Sheep of the Family9:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD9:30 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past10:00 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction10:30 pm
The Office
Finale, Part 211:00 pm
The Office
Pilot11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers12:00 am
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest12:30 am
The Nanny
The Rosie Show1:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man1:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace in the Hole2:00 am

KOVR-HD
13.1
  new   CBS 13 News 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-24-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Re-Rack7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
There's My Nigerians7:30 pm
All Rise
Fool for Liv8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 10PM
10:00 pm
CBS 13 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-24-20201:37 am
Paid Program
2:06 am

KOVR-HD2
13.2
The Closer
Show Yourself6:00 pm
The Closer
Flashpoint7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Imaginary Friends and Enemies8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Threshold9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Good Cop, Dead Cop10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Red Team, Blue Team11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Adverse Reactions12:00 am
Profiler
Quid Pro Quo1:00 am
The Division 
'Til Death Do Us Part2:00 am

DABL
13.3
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-31-20186:00 pm
Local Programming Flip This House
Hartford Headache8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Maui, HI9:00 pm
Design Inc.
Margo's Dining Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Dining Drama10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon11:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The India Show1:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
  new   Noticias 14
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 14 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Amor eterno
1:00 am
Rubí 
2:00 am

KDTVDT
14.2
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
10:30 pm
Noticias 14 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo 
2:00 am

GetTV
14.3
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday6:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Little Extra Security7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Merger7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins8:30 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman9:00 pm
Good Times
Michael the Warlord9:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity10:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Stepford Peg11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Bud on the Side11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Grime and Punishment12:00 am
Married...With Children
T*R*A*S*H12:30 am
'Til Death
Check Mate1:00 am
'Til Death
The Concert1:30 am
All in the Family
Reunion on Hauser Street2:00 am

KDTVDT4
14.4
The First 48
Blindsided6:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared7:00 pm
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train9:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

TJN
14.5
Southern Fried Homicide
Romance Is Dead6:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Craigslist Killer7:00 pm
Killer Kids
Spoiled Rotten; Bad Dream8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Mother Knows Best9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Irons in the Fire9:30 pm
The Investigators
Overboard10:00 pm
Intervention
Tina11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Confession for Carmen; The Girls12:00 am
New Detectives
Invisible Death1:00 am
The First 48: Missing Persons 
The Graduate2:00 am

KBSVDT
15.1
Assyria Vision
6:00 pm
Assyria Vision 
12:00 am

3ABN
16.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Covet--Commandment #107:00 pm
The Carter Report
8:00 pm
The Carter Report
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners Part 210:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
Music10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 911:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System12:00 am
Mission Trek
Metamorphosis12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Justified in the Courtyard1:30 am
New Perceptions 
Place Holder2:00 am

K16IW
16.10
 20th Century Boy And Girl
5:25 pm
Victory Tomorrow
6:40 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
7:20 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Welcome 2 Life
9:10 pm
Straight
10:20 pm
MBC Special Documentary
11:20 pm
This Evening
12:15 am
Culture
1:10 am
My Little Television 
2:00 am

WALK
16.11
Word Pictures
6:00 pm
The Way of the Master
7:00 pm
News Boys
7:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
  movie   At War With the Army
11:00 pm
Club 36 
1:00 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
 Drive Time USA
3:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
CMC Music News
6:00 pm
Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 pm
Joven de hoy
6:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
7:00 pm
Ciencia 360
7:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
8:00 pm
Salud Total
9:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
9:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
10:00 pm
Seguridad Nacional
11:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
2:00 am

GodTV
16.5
CBN Christian World News
6:00 pm
Gulf Coast Pastors Conference
6:45 pm
  new   TBA
8:15 pm
The Supernatural Now
10:00 pm
Roots & Reflections - Barry Segal
10:30 pm
It's Supernatural
11:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
11:30 pm
Oxford Bible Church
12:00 am
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
12:30 am
GOD TV Original Content
1:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
1:30 am
The Prayer Room 
2:00 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Program
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D8
16.8
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   Pechorin
10:00 pm
  movie   Spider Baby
12:00 am
  movie   The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQSL-LD
17.1
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Pathway to Victory
6:30 pm
Focus Today With Perry Atkinson
7:00 pm
The Watchman
8:00 pm
Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
8:30 pm
Wretched TV
9:00 pm
Give Me an Answer
9:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
10:00 pm
Focus Today With Perry Atkinson
10:30 pm
Joni and Friends
11:30 pm
Pathway to Victory
12:00 am
Give Me an Answer
12:30 am
Joni and Friends
1:00 am
Wretched TV
1:30 am
Focus Today With Perry Atkinson 
2:00 am

CMC-USA
17.2
 Drive Time USA
3:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC
17.3
CMC Music News
6:00 pm
Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

KQSL-LD4
17.4
700 Club
6:00 pm
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
7:00 pm
The Urban Alternative With Dr.Tony Evans
7:30 pm
Faith Chicago
8:00 pm
Faithwire
8:30 pm
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
9:00 pm
Billy Graham Classic
9:30 pm
Ask God
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Kaleidoscope
11:00 pm
Life of Victory/Lifestyle
11:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
I Speak Life
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am

KQSL-LD5
17.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
7:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
8:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
9:00 pm
Fly London - Footwear
10:00 pm
QVC in the Garden
11:00 pm
Your Beauty Favorites
12:00 am
Patio & Garden 
1:00 am

KQSL-LD6
17.6
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am

KQSL-LD8
17.8
TV Patrol/Balitang America News Hour
6:00 pm
Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Health No.1
8:00 pm
The Story of Haolan
9:00 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Taiwan's Choice
11:00 pm
Travel After the Wars
11:30 pm
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am
A Path to True Happiness
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KUVS-DT
19.1
  new   Noticias 19
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Amor eterno
1:00 am
Rubí 
2:00 am

KUVS
19.2
  new   Noticias 19
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Amor eterno
1:00 am
Rubí 
2:00 am

KUVSB
19.3
  movie    Why Do Fools Fall in Love
5:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
7:00 pm
  movie   Crash
9:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I11:30 pm
Without a Trace
There Goes the Bride12:00 am
Scandal
Trump Card1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show 
02-24-20202:00 am

KUVSDT4
19.4
The First 48
Blindsided6:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared7:00 pm
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train9:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KOFYD
20.1
Maury
Is My Mom Sleeping With the Man I Love? Test Them Both6:00 pm
  new   ABC7 News on KOFY 7PM
7:00 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights8:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Spirits9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline9:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-24-202010:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-24-202010:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Close, But No Cigar11:00 pm
  new   ABC7 News on KOFY 11:30PM
11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Grumpy Old Man12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Stare Master12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2241:00 am
Cops
Chases and Takedowns1:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
02-24-20202:00 am

THIS TV
20.2
  movie    Love Bites
5:00 pm
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
7:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Small War9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Small War10:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Rites of Passage11:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Revenge12:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Brain of Col. Barham1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KOFY4
20.4
CHIRLA TV
6:00 pm
Politica Ya
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
American Latino
8:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
9:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
American Latino
12:00 am
Music Beyond Music
12:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
1:00 am
The Zoo 
2:00 am

KOFY7
20.7
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

FUNROADS
20.8
A Taste of History
6:00 pm
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
  sports   Traveling Golfer
7:00 pm
The Jet Set
7:30 pm
RV Road Test
8:00 pm
Road Trip Masters
8:30 pm
At Your Leisure
9:00 pm
Great Getaways
9:30 pm
Expedition Texas
10:00 pm
Discover Wisconsin
10:30 pm
Wonders of the West
11:00 pm
At Your Leisure
11:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
12:00 am
That's Boating
12:30 am
Distant Roads
1:00 am
  sports   Steel Dreams
1:30 am
A Taste of History
2:00 am

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KRCBDT
22.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
02-24-20205:30 pm
The Day
6:30 pm
Bay Area Bountiful
7:00 pm
Bay Area Bountiful
7:30 pm
NOVA
Dog Tales8:00 pm
Carolina Stories
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-202010:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:00 pm
Off-Air 
12:00 am

CREATE
22.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest6:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventures in New England7:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone7:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval8:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining9:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child9:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple10:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute10:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish11:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest11:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine12:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong1:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18161:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria2:00 am

KEZTCA
23
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
10:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo 
2:00 am

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
  new   Noticias 19
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Amor eterno
1:00 am
Rubí 
2:00 am

KEZT-CD2
23.2
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo 
2:00 am

KEZT-CD3
23.3
  movie    Why Do Fools Fall in Love
5:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
7:00 pm
  movie   Crash
9:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I11:30 pm
Without a Trace
There Goes the Bride12:00 am
Scandal
Trump Card1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show 
02-24-20202:00 am

KEZT-CD4
23.4
The First 48
Blindsided6:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared7:00 pm
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train9:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KQETH
25.1
PBS NewsHour
02-24-20206:00 pm
  new   America's Test Kitchen
Hearty Mediterranean at Home7:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
7:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 28:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Always in Season10:00 pm
  new   Sun Studio Sessions
South Memphis String Band11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-24-202012:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Hearty Mediterranean at Home1:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Crocker Art Museum Hour 22:00 am

KQET2
25.2
Start Up
Necklace or Neck Brace?6:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Build It, Lighting, Mousetrap6:30 pm
History Detectives
Ventriloquist Dummy; Home of Lincoln Assassination Plot; 34 Star Flag7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Blood of the Anarchists8:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle
Uncustomed Goods, Part 28:47 pm
DCI Banks
Ghosts9:35 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Clarks
11:30 pm
  new   WoodSongs
Gary Morris and Jason Coleman & Meagan Taylor12:00 am
History Detectives
Ventriloquist Dummy; Home of Lincoln Assassination Plot; 34 Star Flag1:00 am
Father Brown 
The Blood of the Anarchists2:00 am

KQET3
25.3
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
4:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20207:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-202010:00 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-24-202012:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-21-20201:00 am
Secrets of the Dead 
Scanning the Pyramids2:00 am

KQET
25.4
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar8:00 pm
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:00 am

KTSF-DT
26.1
TV Patrol/Balitang America News Hour
6:00 pm
Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Health No.1
8:00 pm
The Story of Haolan
9:00 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Taiwan's Choice
11:00 pm
Travel After the Wars
11:30 pm
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am
A Path to True Happiness
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KTSF3
26.3
 Human Documentary
5:50 pm
Shining Romance
7:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Three color fantasies: Romance Full of Life
9:20 pm
Partners For Justice
Episod 210:10 pm
The Real Exploration Team
11:30 pm
Living Together
12:25 am
This Evening
1:25 am
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
6pm News
6:00 pm
Sport News
7:15 pm
Trai Tim Sam Hoi
8:00 pm
Sol Vang
9:00 pm
Local Programming 10pm News
10:00 pm
Chay Tron Thanh Xuan
11:00 pm
Trai Tim Sam Hoi
12:00 am
Travel
1:00 am
Talkshow Mass Mutual
1:30 am
San Khau Viet 
2:00 am

KTSF
26.6
Sitcom
6:00 pm
Travel Show
6:30 pm
Nhang co gai trong thanh pho
7:00 pm
News
8:00 pm
Hoa cuc vang trong bao
9:00 pm
Game Show
10:00 pm
Nhang co gai trong thanh pho
11:00 pm
Live TV 
12:00 am

TTV
27.1
TV Shopping
6:00 pm
FCI News Catch!
7:00 pm
TV Shopping
8:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
9:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
10:00 pm
TV Shopping
11:00 pm
TV Shopping 
12:00 am

KFTL
28.1
Little Chestnut's World
6:00 pm
Science Around Us
6:30 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
7:00 pm
Phoenix News
8:00 pm
If You Are the One
8:30 pm
Ashes of Love
10:00 pm
Phoenix News
11:00 pm
News Decoder
11:30 pm
Overnight Programming 
12:00 am

SAB
28.10
The Genie from Down Under
Baby Talk6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Signal Received6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Adolescent7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Tomb of the Cybermen - Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Dominators - Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
From Dublin With Love9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Earthmen10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Delicate Bloodbath11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadly Games12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Stormy Waters1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KFTL
28.15
Country Music Highway 23
6:00 pm
Video Jukebox
6:30 pm
On the Rise
Brett Kissel8:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
9:00 pm

HSN
28.2
Adam's Open House
6:00 pm
Adam's Open House
7:00 pm
Adam's Open House
8:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
9:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
10:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
11:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 
2:00 am

KFTL-CD3
28.3
Ax Men
Sink or Swim6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Dalton Strikes Back7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Convoy to Hell8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Pop Culture Pick; Footloose Race Car9:00 pm
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope9:30 pm
Most Daring
Brace for Impact10:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is a Logger11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Beefs Up12:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Cut Off!1:00 am
Dual Survival 
The Green Hell2:00 am

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

KFTL
28.5
V8TV
6:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
6:30 pm
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KFTL
28.6
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
7:00 pm
Home Office
8:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Tech Talk
12:00 am
Keep It Clean
1:00 am
Home Office 
2:00 am

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Program
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
29.1
Criminal Minds
Mr. Scratch6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Protection7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Hunt8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Job9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Witness10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
'Til Death Do Us Part11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Outlaw12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Phantom1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Seizure2:00 am

qubo
29.2
Bob the Builder
Grid Block6:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Self-Esteem6:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Beast and the Balloon; The Beast's Big Surprise; Land of the Antique Toys7:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Maggie's Song; The Buffle-Headed Booby; Hamilton and the Bee7:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Go to Sleep, Sheep; The Missing Spot; Blue Moon8:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Beached Whale; A Flag for Nowhere Land; Desert Cactus8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Invitation; Trick or Treat; The Trade Off9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Magic; Nedley's Circus; Chasing a Rainbow9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

ION Plus
29.3
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors6:00 pm
The Listener
Game Over7:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror8:00 pm
The Listener
White Whale9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
12:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:00 am

SHOP
29.4
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
6:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Cordless Iron
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

QVC
29.5
 Fashion's Night In
4:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
9:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
10:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty 
2:00 am

HSN
29.6
Adam's Open House
6:00 pm
Adam's Open House
7:00 pm
Adam's Open House
8:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
9:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
10:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
11:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 
2:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
Judge Judy
Auto Accident with a Twist!; Mother Son Drama!6:00 pm
  new   CBS13 News on CW31
6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-24-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
02-24-20207:30 pm
  new   All American
Who Shot Ya8:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of War: Chapter One: Homecoming9:00 pm
Family Guy
No Giggity, No Doubt10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Best Burger10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Gamble11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Needs a Number11:30 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights12:00 am
black-ish
Black Math12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Free Money1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Cops on the Rocks1:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-24-20202:00 am

LAFFTV
31.2
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots7:30 pm
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul's Best Friend8:00 pm
According to Jim
Heaven Opposed to Hell8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
There's No Business Like Dick Business11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

COMET
31.3
Babylon 5
Grail6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Eyes7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Wormhole X-treme8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Summit9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Last Stand10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
To Tell the Truth11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Mary 2512:00 am
The Outer Limits
Final Exam1:00 am
Babylon 5 
Grail2:00 am

Stadium
31.4
Best of Friday Night Poker
180126:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180137:00 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
8:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations - Victor Oladipo10:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
10:30 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:00 am

KMAXDT5
31.5
  movie   NASCAR 3D: The IMAX Experience
6:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
London to Nashville7:00 pm
Soundstage
Lynyrd Skynyrd7:30 pm
  movie   Gone With the Wind: The Remarkable Rise and Tragic Fall of Lynyrd Skynyrd
8:30 pm
Authentic America
Fort Payne, AL10:30 pm
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean1:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 am
Hee Haw 
Roger Miller and Peggy Little2:00 am

KSTV
32
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Ventaneando 
2:00 am

KMTPDT
32.1
  new   News-World Channel
6:00 pm
  new   Drama-World Channel
6:30 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
7:00 pm
Journal
8:00 pm
  sports   Kick Off!: The Bundesliga Highlights
8:30 pm
Journal
9:00 pm
In Focus
9:30 pm
NTD Bay Area News
10:00 pm
NTD Bay Area News
10:30 pm
NTD Bay Area News
11:00 pm
NTD Bay Area News
11:30 pm
Journal
12:00 am
popXport
12:30 am
Journal
1:00 am
Talking Germany
1:30 am
Journal
2:00 am

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

ARTS
32.5
Local Programming Focus Talk Live Call-In
6:30 pm
NTD World News
7:30 pm
Jiang Feng Time
8:00 pm
Insight news 2020
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Click Today
9:50 pm
NTD World News
10:30 pm
China's Forbidden News
11:00 pm
TBA
11:25 pm
How the Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 14
12:30 am
Local Programming

KPOP
32.6
Pops in Seoul
6:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
6:30 pm
Simply KPOP
7:00 pm
KPOP Time
8:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
9:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
9:30 pm
Pops in Seoul
10:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
10:30 pm
KPOP Time
11:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:00 am
Showbiz Korea
12:30 am
After School Club
1:00 am
KPOP Time 
2:00 am

KCSOHD
33.1
Noticiero 33
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
Noticiero 33
11:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
La Doña
12:00 am
Operación Pacífico
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KCSO
33.2
Noticiero 33
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
Noticiero 33
11:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
La Doña
12:00 am
Operación Pacífico
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KCSO
33.3
  movie    Van Helsing
5:00 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm
The Unit
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
He-Man
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
2:00 am

LightTV
33.4
Heartland
Room to Grow6:00 pm
Heartland
Coming Home7:00 pm
Heartland
After the Storm8:00 pm
Heartland
Breaking Free9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
Flipper
Predator1:00 am
Flipper 
Stars & Stripes2:00 am

KACA
34.1
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am

KICUH
36.1
  new    TMZ Live
02-24-20205:30 pm
  new   TMZ
02-24-20206:30 pm
  new   The 7pm News on KTVU Plus
7:00 pm
  new   The 7:30pm News on KTVU Plus
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Diamond in the Rough8:00 pm
Modern Family
Party Crasher8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skywalker Incursion9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
02-24-202011:00 pm
  new   The Ten O'clock News on KTVU Plus
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Nerdvana Annihilation12:30 am
Dateline
What Lies Beneath1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1262:00 am

KEMS
36.2
Boss in the Mirror
6:30 pm
KBS News Plaza
7:40 pm
Doctor Prisoner
8:40 pm
Screening Humanity
9:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
10:30 pm
Matching Survival 1+1
11:10 pm
Local Programming The Merchant: Gaekju 2015
12:50 am
Korean Cuisine and Dining
2:00 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
World Today
6:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
7:30 pm
Global Watch
8:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
9:30 pm
World Today
10:00 pm
The Heat
10:30 pm
World Today
11:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
11:30 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
World Today
1:00 am
Culture Express
1:30 am
Africa Live 
2:00 am

DECADES
36.4
The Dick Cavett Show
Janis Joplin, Raquel Welch, Chet Huntley, and Douglas Fairbanks Jr.6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Gunslinger7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Last Chapter7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Songwriters8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Death in High Places9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Doris Day10:30 pm
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 70s11:00 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
Circle of Fear
Dark Vengeance1:00 am
My Little Margie
Mr. Uranium2:00 am

KICU
36.5
Heartland
Room to Grow6:00 pm
Heartland
Coming Home7:00 pm
Heartland
After the Storm8:00 pm
Heartland
Breaking Free9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
Flipper
Predator1:00 am
Flipper 
Stars & Stripes2:00 am

KCNS
38.1
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

SINO
38.2
Sino's Cantonese News
6:00 pm
Evening News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
Today is Another Day
8:00 pm
What And What A Cool Summer
9:00 pm
Sino's Nightly News
10:00 pm
I Love to Ruminate
11:00 pm
Saga China
11:30 pm
Modern Life
12:00 am
Sino's Cantonese News
1:00 am
What And What A Cool Summer 
2:00 am

KCNS
38.3
Invicta Once Onlys: Ocean Voyage
6:00 pm
Invicta Once Onlys: Ocean Voyage
7:00 pm
Kim Lyons Sero-Vital Beauty Secrets
8:00 pm
Diamond Treasures Ocean Voyage
9:00 pm
Kwan Collections Ocean Voyage
10:00 pm
Diamond Treasures Ocean Voyage
11:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
12:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
1:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ 
2:00 am

ESTR
38.4
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

NTDTV
38.5
Local Programming Focus Talk Live Call-In
6:30 pm
NTD World News
7:30 pm
Jiang Feng Time
8:00 pm
Insight news 2020
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Click Today
9:50 pm
NTD World News
10:30 pm
China's Forbidden News
11:00 pm
TBA
11:25 pm
How the Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 14
12:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
38.6
CHiPs
Journey to a Spacecraft6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 110:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 211:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Double Date12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Fuzzy Logic1:00 am
La Femme Nikita 
Old Habits2:00 am

KTXLH
40.1
  new   FOX40 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
FOX40 News at 7 pm
7:00 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Bum Steer8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Pilot9:01 pm
FOX40 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
We Call It Mr. Pinky11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sleep Tight, Puddin' Pop11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Switch12:30 am
The King of Queens
The Shmenkmans1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1261:30 am
Cops
In Denial2:00 am

ANTEN
40.2
Family Ties
Deja Vu6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Born Free6:30 pm
Designing Women
Second Time Around7:00 pm
Murphy Brown
But First a Word from Our Sponsor7:30 pm
Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Coach
The Commercial9:00 pm
NewsRadio
Airport9:30 pm
Becker
And the Heartbeat Goes On10:00 pm
Dear John
Unwelcome to the Club10:30 pm
Wings
My Brother's Keeper11:00 pm
Head of the Class
Fatal Distraction11:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Take My Wife, Please12:00 am
My Two Dads
You Love Me, Right?12:30 am
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues1:00 am
Three's Company
Dates of Wrath1:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finger-Lickin' Flu2:00 am

KTXL3
40.3
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murderer On The Run9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder9:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser10:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop11:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing12:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack1:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop1:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell2:00 am

KTNC
42.1
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
1:00 am

KTNC2
42.2
Problemas y soluciones
6:00 pm
Retratos de la Familia
7:00 pm
Rompiendo el silencio
8:00 pm
YPG/ Conexión Joven
9:00 pm
Problemas y soluciones
10:00 pm
Palabra Amiga/Obispo Macedo
11:00 pm
Congreso de la Fe/ Hechos Reales
11:30 pm
Problemas y soluciones
12:00 am
Punto de luz
1:00 am
SOS Espiritual 
2:00 am

KBCWD
44.1
Family Feud
02-24-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
11-21-20186:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Opened the Door7:30 pm
  new   All American
Who Shot Ya8:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of War: Chapter One: Homecoming9:00 pm
Bay Area NightBeat
10:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Monica Sings11:00 pm
Family Guy
No Giggity, No Doubt11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Best Burger12:00 am
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Father of the Bob1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Free Money1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Cops on the Rocks2:00 am

Comet
44.2
Babylon 5
Grail6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Eyes7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Wormhole X-treme8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Summit9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Last Stand10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
To Tell the Truth11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Mary 2512:00 am
The Outer Limits
Final Exam1:00 am
Babylon 5 
Grail2:00 am

KBCWDT3
44.3
The Flintstones
Sheriff for a Day6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Deep in the Heart of Texarock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Queen of Burlesque9:00 pm
Green Acres
Double Drick9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Escape10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Cuisine à la Stalag 1310:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Washington Wacko; The DMV; I'll Do the Talking11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cowardly Lion11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Kind of Stopwatch12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road1:30 am
Mannix 
All Around the Money Tree2:00 am

KBCWDT4
44.4
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
8:00 pm
College Humor Presents
8:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am

K02QX-D
45.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Covet--Commandment #107:00 pm
The Carter Report
8:00 pm
The Carter Report
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners Part 210:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
Music10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 911:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System12:00 am
Mission Trek
Metamorphosis12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Justified in the Courtyard1:30 am
New Perceptions 
Place Holder2:00 am

K02QX-D2
45.2
CBN Christian World News
6:00 pm
Gulf Coast Pastors Conference
6:45 pm
  new   TBA
8:15 pm
The Supernatural Now
10:00 pm
Roots & Reflections - Barry Segal
10:30 pm
It's Supernatural
11:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
11:30 pm
Oxford Bible Church
12:00 am
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
12:30 am
GOD TV Original Content
1:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
1:30 am
The Prayer Room 
2:00 am

K02QX-D3
45.3
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am

K02QX-D4
45.4
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 pm
Joven de hoy
6:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
7:00 pm
Ciencia 360
7:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
8:00 pm
Salud Total
9:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
9:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
10:00 pm
Seguridad Nacional
11:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
2:00 am

K02QX-D5
45.5
 Fashion's Night In
4:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
9:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
10:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty 
2:00 am

K02QX-D6
45.6
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Program
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D8
45.8
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   Pechorin
10:00 pm
  movie   Spider Baby
12:00 am
  movie   The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
11:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
La Doña
12:00 am
Operación Pacífico
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KSTSE
48.2
Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Van Helsing
8:00 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am

KNTV3
48.3
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
11:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
La Doña
12:00 am
Operación Pacífico
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

MMAX
49.1
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Ventaneando 
2:00 am

KSAO2
49.2
The Genie from Down Under
Baby Talk6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Signal Received6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Adolescent7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Tomb of the Cybermen - Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Dominators - Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
From Dublin With Love9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Earthmen10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Delicate Bloodbath11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadly Games12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Stormy Waters1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KSAO
49.3
V8TV
6:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
6:30 pm
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.7
Country Music Highway 23
6:00 pm
Video Jukebox
6:30 pm
On the Rise
Brett Kissel8:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
9:00 pm

KEMODT
50.1
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Ventaneando 
2:00 am

KEMODT2
50.2
  sports   90 in 30
Barcelona vs. Eibar6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
  sports   La Liga Highlight Zone
7:30 pm
  sports   Highlights Copa Libertadores
8:30 pm
  sports   Major League Wrestling: Fusion
9:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: La Liga: Atlético Madrid vs. Villarreal
Atlético Madrid vs. Villarreal10:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

EVINE
50.4
Invicta Once Onlys: Ocean Voyage
6:00 pm
Invicta Once Onlys: Ocean Voyage
7:00 pm
Kim Lyons Sero-Vital Beauty Secrets
8:00 pm
Diamond Treasures Ocean Voyage
9:00 pm
Kwan Collections Ocean Voyage
10:00 pm
Diamond Treasures Ocean Voyage
11:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
12:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
1:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ 
2:00 am

KMSX
51.1
Daniel Prayer Meeting
6:00 pm
Evangelization
8:00 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
9:00 pm
Words of Life
10:00 pm
Testimony Today
11:30 pm
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
12:00 am
Hell
1:00 am
Words of Life 
2:00 am

KMSX
51.4
Daniel Prayer Meeting
6:00 pm
Evangelization
8:00 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
9:00 pm
Words of Life
10:00 pm
Testimony Today
11:30 pm
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
12:00 am
Hell
1:00 am
Words of Life 
2:00 am

KDTS
52.1
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am

KQED+
54.1
Start Up
Necklace or Neck Brace?6:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Build It, Lighting, Mousetrap6:30 pm
History Detectives
Ventriloquist Dummy; Home of Lincoln Assassination Plot; 34 Star Flag7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Blood of the Anarchists8:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle
Uncustomed Goods, Part 28:47 pm
DCI Banks
Ghosts9:35 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Clarks
11:30 pm
  new   WoodSongs
Gary Morris and Jason Coleman & Meagan Taylor12:00 am
History Detectives
Ventriloquist Dummy; Home of Lincoln Assassination Plot; 34 Star Flag1:00 am
Father Brown 
The Blood of the Anarchists2:00 am

KQEH2
54.2
PBS NewsHour
02-24-20206:00 pm
  new   America's Test Kitchen
Hearty Mediterranean at Home7:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
7:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 28:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Always in Season10:00 pm
  new   Sun Studio Sessions
South Memphis String Band11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-24-202012:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Hearty Mediterranean at Home1:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Crocker Art Museum Hour 22:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
4:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20207:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-202010:00 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-24-202012:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-21-20201:00 am
Secrets of the Dead 
Scanning the Pyramids2:00 am

KQEHK
54.4
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar8:00 pm
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:00 am

KQEHW
54.5
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
4:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20207:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-202010:00 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-24-202012:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-21-20201:00 am
Secrets of the Dead 
Scanning the Pyramids2:00 am

KQCAD
58.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Skywalker Incursion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization6:30 pm
Modern Family
Diamond in the Rough7:00 pm
Modern Family
Party Crasher7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Opened the Door8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Spirits9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline9:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Nerdvana Annihilation11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Das Bus11:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stolen12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rooftop1:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am

KQCAD
58.2
Nash Bridges
High Society6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Curveball7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Galileo Seven8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Price9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Explorers10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Demon11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Horizon12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Aging Bull1:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Cold Heaters2:00 am

ESTRL
58.3
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

MCAET
59
Next Generation Jazz Festival
6:00 pm
MCAETtalks
7:00 pm
The Wood Whisperer
8:00 pm
Teacher Tech
8:30 pm
Rockbox
9:00 pm
Part 2: Csumb Women In Agtech Panel
9:30 pm
Lumina! Monterey Peninsula Voices
10:30 pm
Next Generation Jazz Festival
12:00 am
MCAETtalks
1:00 am
The Wood Whisperer
2:00 am

KPJKH
60.1
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
France 24
6:30 pm
Roadtrip Nation: Skill Powered
7:00 pm
  movie   The Long Shadow
8:00 pm
Welcome to Hindafing
Drug Policy9:00 pm
Welcome to Hindafing
Election Camp;Aign10:00 pm
Welcome to Hindafing
Energy Transition11:00 pm
  new   Detective Montalbano
The Mud Pyramid12:00 am
Detectives 
Ransacking2:00 am

KPJK2
60.2
TBA
6:10 pm
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 pm
France 24 International News
10:00 pm
France 24 International News
11:00 pm
France 24 International News
12:00 am
Local Programming News
2:00 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
6:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
7:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
8:00 pm
  new   At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
8:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
9:30 pm
Local Programming Imagine-nation
10:30 pm
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
11:30 pm
Local Programming At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
12:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
1:30 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
Welcome to Hindafing
Drug Policy6:00 pm
Welcome to Hindafing
Election Camp;Aign7:00 pm
Welcome to Hindafing
Energy Transition8:00 pm
Welcome to Hindafing
Drug Policy9:00 pm
Welcome to Hindafing
Election Camp;Aign10:00 pm
Welcome to Hindafing
Energy Transition11:00 pm
  new   Detective Montalbano
The Mud Pyramid12:00 am
Detectives 
Ransacking2:00 am

NHK World
60.5
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Wildlife Warehouse; Hotshots; Tribal Sovereignty7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Oujebougomou7:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Wild Rose Wild Man: Part 28:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Daily Program Listing8:30 pm
The Shame
9:00 pm
Australia's Shame
10:00 pm
Cecilia
11:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
10812:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Shelter12:30 am
Wapos Bay
They Dance at Night1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Not Just Beads and Moccasins1:30 am
The Other Side
Tales From a Black Cat2:00 am

KTFKD
64.1
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo 
2:00 am

KTFKD
64.2
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo 
2:00 am

getTV
64.3
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday6:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Little Extra Security7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Merger7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins8:30 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman9:00 pm
Good Times
Michael the Warlord9:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity10:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Stepford Peg11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Bud on the Side11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Grime and Punishment12:00 am
Married...With Children
T*R*A*S*H12:30 am
'Til Death
Check Mate1:00 am
'Til Death
The Concert1:30 am
All in the Family
Reunion on Hauser Street2:00 am

GRIT
64.4
  movie    Return of the Gunfighter
5:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
7:30 pm
  movie   The Redhead from Wyoming
9:30 pm
  movie   The Doolins of Oklahoma
11:30 pm
Hempvana Gold
1:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:00 am

ION HD
65.1
Criminal Minds
Mr. Scratch6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Protection7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Hunt8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Job9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Witness10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
'Til Death Do Us Part11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Outlaw12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Phantom1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Seizure2:00 am

qubo
65.2
Bob the Builder
Grid Block6:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Self-Esteem6:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Beast and the Balloon; The Beast's Big Surprise; Land of the Antique Toys7:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Maggie's Song; The Buffle-Headed Booby; Hamilton and the Bee7:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Go to Sleep, Sheep; The Missing Spot; Blue Moon8:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Beached Whale; A Flag for Nowhere Land; Desert Cactus8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Invitation; Trick or Treat; The Trade Off9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Magic; Nedley's Circus; Chasing a Rainbow9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

ION Plus
65.3
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors6:00 pm
The Listener
Game Over7:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror8:00 pm
The Listener
White Whale9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
12:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:00 am

SHOP
65.4
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
6:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Cordless Iron
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

HSN
65.5
Adam's Open House
6:00 pm
Adam's Open House
7:00 pm
Adam's Open House
8:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
9:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
10:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
11:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 
2:00 am

QVC
65.6
 Fashion's Night In
4:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
9:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
10:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty 
2:00 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
10:30 pm
Noticias 14 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo 
2:00 am

UNIV
66.2
TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Amor eterno
1:00 am
Rubí 
2:00 am

BOUNC
66.3
  movie    Why Do Fools Fall in Love
5:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
7:00 pm
  movie   Crash
9:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I11:30 pm
Without a Trace
There Goes the Bride12:00 am
Scandal
Trump Card1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show 
02-24-20202:00 am

GRIT
66.4
  movie    Return of the Gunfighter
5:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
7:30 pm
  movie   The Redhead from Wyoming
9:30 pm
  movie   The Doolins of Oklahoma
11:30 pm
Hempvana Gold
1:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:00 am

KFSF
66.5
Southern Fried Homicide
Romance Is Dead6:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Craigslist Killer7:00 pm
Killer Kids
Spoiled Rotten; Bad Dream8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Mother Knows Best9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Irons in the Fire9:30 pm
The Investigators
Overboard10:00 pm
Intervention
Tina11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Confession for Carmen; The Girls12:00 am
New Detectives
Invisible Death1:00 am
The First 48: Missing Persons 
The Graduate2:00 am

KTLNDT
68.1
Nash Bridges
High Society6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Curveball7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Galileo Seven8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Price9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Explorers10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Demon11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Horizon12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Aging Bull1:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Cold Heaters2:00 am

CoolTV
68.2
The Flintstones
Sheriff for a Day6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Deep in the Heart of Texarock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Queen of Burlesque9:00 pm
Green Acres
Double Drick9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Escape10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Cuisine à la Stalag 1310:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Washington Wacko; The DMV; I'll Do the Talking11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cowardly Lion11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Kind of Stopwatch12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road1:30 am
Mannix 
All Around the Money Tree2:00 am

SBN
68.3
The Flintstones
Sheriff for a Day6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Deep in the Heart of Texarock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Queen of Burlesque9:00 pm
Green Acres
Double Drick9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Escape10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Cuisine à la Stalag 1310:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Washington Wacko; The DMV; I'll Do the Talking11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cowardly Lion11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Kind of Stopwatch12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road1:30 am
Mannix 
All Around the Money Tree2:00 am

SBN
68.4
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 95170! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the San Fran/Sacramento Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.