Antenna TV Guide Schedule

San Jose, CA 95193  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

KAXTD1
1.1
Colours of India
5:00 pm
Guftagoo
5:30 pm
In Depth
6:00 pm
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
12:00 am

KAXTD10
1.10
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
5:00 pm
Los pentecostales de San Carlos
5:30 pm
Tiempo de revelación
6:00 pm
Esta es tu hora
6:30 pm
Por la espada de Jehová
7:00 pm
Vida Dura
7:30 pm
Estableciendo el Reino
8:00 pm
Tiempos de victoria
8:30 pm
En contacto
9:00 pm
Hablando del tema
9:30 pm
Club 700
10:00 pm
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:30 pm
En familia
11:00 pm
En familia
11:30 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
12:30 am
Vida Dura
1:00 am

KAXTD11
1.11
  new   Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
1:00 am

KAXTD12
1.12
Celebrity's World
5:00 pm
VN Anthem News
6:00 pm
Community Outreach
7:00 pm
News 24
8:00 pm
Chit Chat
9:00 pm
Special English
10:00 pm
Wrap Up News
11:00 pm
Rerun Program 
12:00 am

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD2
1.2
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: November 155:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Janet Hubert6:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Rosie O'Donnell6:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Talented Neighborhood7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Word a Day7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Behind the Iron Curtain (Part 1)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
In Society8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
Epsiode 2309:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Call Back Yesterday9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
John Wayne10:30 pm
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 60s11:00 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
Steve Canyon
Operation Jettison1:00 am

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD3
1.3
 David's Holi-Yays
4:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
6:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
7:00 pm
Cold Weather Style
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary10:00 pm
Late Night Gifts
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
1:00 am

KAXTD4
1.4
Phim Phat
5:00 pm
Phat Giao Do Day
6:00 pm
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
6:30 pm
Phim Truyen Vietnam
7:00 pm
Talk Show Shopping
8:00 pm
Cai Luong
8:30 pm
Tin Tuc News
9:00 pm
Tin Tuc News
9:30 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
10:00 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
11:00 pm
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
11:30 pm
Khoa Hoc Magic
12:00 am
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
12:30 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
1:00 am

KAXTD5
1.5
Phim Truyen
5:00 pm
Doi Dieu Tan Man
5:30 pm
Tin Tuc
6:00 pm
QH Men Yeu
6:30 pm
Tin Tuc
7:00 pm
Giong Doi
7:30 pm
Ca Dao Tuc Ngu
8:00 pm
Phim Truyen
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Nhac Yeu Cau
9:30 pm
Chuyen LA
10:00 pm
Tin Giai Tri
10:30 pm
Phim Truyen
11:00 pm
Phim Truyen
11:30 pm
Tong Ket Tin Tuc
12:00 am
Giong Doi
12:30 am
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
1:00 am

KAXTD6
1.6
News
5:00 pm
Beauty Show
5:30 pm
Reformed Theater
6:00 pm
Local Programming News
7:00 pm
  movie   TBA
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
Kids
8:30 pm
News
9:00 pm
News
9:30 pm
Travel
10:00 pm
Comedy
10:30 pm
News
11:00 pm
News
11:30 pm
Vietnamese Movie
12:00 am
Vietnamese Movie
12:30 am
News
1:00 am

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Happy Golden City
5:00 pm
SC: Pastor Suen - Philippians
5:30 pm
Life of Science and Christian Faith
6:00 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Angel Family
8:00 pm
Pray Tactical Unit
8:30 pm
Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
10:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
10:30 pm
SC: Hope of Life
11:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
My Day After Tomorrow
1:00 am

KAXTD9
1.9
Healthy Food Revolution
5:00 pm
Taiwan News Connection
5:30 pm
Taiwan News Connection
6:00 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
6:30 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
7:00 pm
Eye Around the World
7:30 pm
Eye Around the World
8:00 pm
Chinese News
8:30 pm
Popular TV Shows
9:00 pm
Popular TV Shows
9:30 pm
Fortune Code
10:00 pm
Fortune Code
10:30 pm
Eye Around the World
11:00 pm
Eye Around the World
11:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
12:00 am
Moment of Serenity
12:30 am
CWN World News
1:00 am

KTVUH
2.1
  new   KTVU Fox 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   KTVU Fox 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
Pilot7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Donation Oscillation7:30 pm
  new   Friday Night SmackDown
11-15-20198:00 pm
  new   The Ten O'Clock News on KTVU Fox 2
10:00 pm
  new   The Eleven O'Clock News on KTVU FOX 2
11:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-15-201911:30 pm
Modern Family
Thunk in the Trunk12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit - Part 21:00 am

LATV
2.2
La Ruta de Enrique
5:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 pm
México de mis Amores
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Jefa Status
8:00 pm
Rokamole
8:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
9:00 pm
Super 20
10:00 pm
Jefa Status
10:30 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing
11:00 pm
Checkitow
1:00 am

Movie
2.3
  movie   Kramer vs. Kramer
5:00 pm
  movie   Ordinary People
7:15 pm
  movie   Searching for Bobby Fischer
10:00 pm
  movie   Claudine 
1:00 am

BUZZR
2.4
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Family Feud
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am

KCRA-DT
3.1
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 6:30 PM
6:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-15-20197:00 pm
  new   Extra
11-15-20197:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Hannah Hayes8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am

MeTV
3.2
Charlie's Angels
Hours of Desperation5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Fred's Monkeyshines6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Canaries6:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 News
7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Pressure Points7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney's Morale8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, Star Witness9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant of the Year10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Late Inspector General10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Married Moonlighter11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Appointment at Eleven1:00 am

KRONHD
4.1
  new   KRON 4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-15-20197:30 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 8
8:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 10
10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Miami, We Have a Problem11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
12:00 am
Inside Edition
1:00 am

KRON2
4.2
Super Lucky
5:00 pm
  sports   Sports News Today
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
6:30 pm
Sky Link's Drama Theater
7:00 pm
Sky Link's Diamond Theater
8:00 pm
Sing China 2019
9:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
11:00 pm
Call for Dream
11:30 pm
Sky News
12:00 am
  sports   Sports News Today
12:30 am
The Nightly News 
1:00 am

GETTV
4.3
All in the Family
Prisoner in the House5:00 pm
All in the Family
The Jeffersons Move Up5:30 pm
All in the Family
All's Fair6:00 pm
All in the Family
Amelia's Divorce6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Cheating Heart7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?8:30 pm
Good Times
The Breakup9:00 pm
Good Times
The Rent Party9:30 pm
Married...With Children
But I Didn't Shoot the Deputy10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Whose Room Is It Anyway10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Have You Driven a Ford Lately11:00 pm
Married...With Children
16 Years and What Do You Get?11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Married...Without Children12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Poker Game12:30 am
Bret Maverick 
A Night at the Red Ox1:00 am

KRONDT4
4.4
 Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
12:00 am

KPIXD
5.1
  new   KPIX 5 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
KPIX 5 News at 7pm
7:00 pm
Family Feud
11-15-20197:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ne'e aku, ne'e mai ke one o Punahoa8:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
He Came by Night9:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places10:00 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

KPIX2
5.2
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler 
1:00 am

DABL
5.3
The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 pm
Sell This House!
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
8:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
9:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 pm
Cityline
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show 
1:00 am

KVIE
6.1
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-15-20196:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
11-15-20197:00 pm
  new   Studio Sacramento
7:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Orlando8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
  new   Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
12:00 am
  new   Rick Steves' Europe: Great German Cities 
1:00 am

KVIE2
6.2
History Detectives
Siberian Bullet; John Brown Pike; Ronald McDonald Costume5:00 pm
We'll Meet Again
The Fight for Women's Rights6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers7:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-15-20198:00 pm
Studio Sacramento
8:30 pm
A Walk Through Time
9:00 pm
Rob on the Road
9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-15-201910:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
We'll Meet Again
The Fight for Women's Rights12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Grandparents and Other Strangers1:00 am

KVIE3
6.3
Keep Talking
5:00 pm
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-15-20197:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
The Day
8:30 pm
The Race Underground: American Experience
9:00 pm
Keep Talking
10:00 pm
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11-15-201912:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
11-14-20191:00 am

KVIEK
6.4
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
7:00 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 am

KGODT
7.1
  new   ABC7 News 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC7 News 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 107:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Flavor of Westport8:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Practicum?!8:30 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   ABC7 News 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
ABC7 News 11:00PM
1:07 am

LIVWELL
7.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Eat Like a Local in Los Cabos5:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Collard Greens5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Bite Size
7:00 pm
Bite Size
7:30 pm
Let's Dish
Southern Style8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Family Favorites8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Eat Like a Local in Los Cabos9:00 pm
Motion
Monterey Bay9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Bite Size
11:00 pm
Bite Size
11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Southern Style12:00 am
Let's Dish
Family Favorites12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Eat Like a Local in Los Cabos1:00 am

LAFF
7.3
According to Jim
Vegas, Baby5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Errand5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball8:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Vanstock9:00 pm
That '70s Show
I Love Cake9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sleepover10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sex and the Sally11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Charitable Dick11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

KBTV-CD
8.1
Balitang America
5:00 pm
TV Patrol World
5:30 pm
Magandang Buhay
6:00 pm
Celebrity Playtime
6:30 pm
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
7:00 pm
CBN News
8:00 pm
Technology in Our life
8:30 pm
The Police
9:00 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
10:00 pm
Ashes of Love
11:00 pm
Liquidation Channel 
12:00 am

KBTV2
8.2
 ONTV4U Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV3
8.3
 November Share-A-Thon
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
1:00 am

KBTV4
8.4
What's News
5:00 pm
What's News
6:00 pm
Unique Finds
7:00 pm
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
8:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
9:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
10:00 pm
Coin Collector
11:00 pm
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Best of HSN2 
1:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
I Married Joan
5:00 pm
My Little Margie
5:30 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:00 pm
Dangerous Assignment
6:30 pm
Dragnet
7:00 pm
Man With a Camera
7:30 pm
  movie   Movie
8:00 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
10:30 pm
The Buccaneers
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
  movie   Movie 
12:00 am

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am

KQEDDT
9.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11-15-20196:00 pm
KQED Newsroom
7:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
11-15-20197:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Film School Shorts
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Abigail Johnson11:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-15-201911:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
11-15-201912:00 am
KQED Newsroom
1:00 am

KQED2
9.2
Odd Squad
Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order5:30 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish6:00 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
The Royal William Yard 17:00 pm
Inspector Morse
Deceived by Flight8:00 pm
The Inspector Lynley Mysteries
One Guilty Deed10:00 pm
  new   Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco11:30 pm
Front and Center
12:00 am
British Antiques Roadshow 
1:00 am

KQEDW
9.3
Keep Talking
5:00 pm
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-15-20197:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
The Day
8:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-15-201910:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11-15-201912:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
11-14-20191:00 am

KQEDK
9.4
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
7:00 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 am

KXTV
10.1
ABC 10 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 10 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
ABC10 News at 630
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 107:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Flavor of Westport8:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Practicum?!8:30 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
ABC10 Late News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
ABC10 Late News Tonight
1:07 am

JN
10.2
Inside...
The Border War5:00 pm
Inside
Women Behind Bars6:00 pm
SWAT
7:00 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If the Shirt Fits...9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Tough Love9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
In Sickness and in Health10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rocky Mountain Roundup10:30 pm
Intervention
Sylvia11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

N10.3
10.3
The Game
The Busted Episode5:00 pm
The Game
I'm Not Kelly Pitts5:30 pm
Family Time
No New Friends6:00 pm
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes6:30 pm
  movie   Set It Off
7:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
10:00 pm
In the Cut
Stellaaaaa12:30 am
Scandal 
Nobody Likes Babies1:00 am

QUEST
10.4
Modern Marvels
Oil5:00 pm
American Underworld
Homemade Illegal Drugs6:00 pm
American Underworld
Car/Identity Theft7:00 pm
American Underworld
Sex Trade8:00 pm
Casino Secrets
9:00 pm
Most Daring
Fighting Back 210:00 pm
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test11:00 pm
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call12:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska 
Tomorrow Island1:00 am

KNTVHD
11.1
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-15-20197:00 pm
  new   All Access
11-15-20197:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Hannah Hayes8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am

COZI
11.2
Little House on the Prairie
The Wedding5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Men Will Be Boys6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Cheaters7:00 pm
Frasier
Retirement Is Murder8:00 pm
Frasier
Fool Me Once, Shame on You. Fool Me Twice.8:30 pm
Frasier
You Scratch My Book...9:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Where Sam Shows Up9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Will on Ice10:00 pm
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y10:30 pm
The Office
Night Out11:00 pm
The Office
Did I Stutter?11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Hockey Show12:00 am
The Nanny
That's Midlife12:30 am
The Nanny
The Cantor Show1:00 am

KNTVHD
11.3
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-15-20197:00 pm
  new   All Access
11-15-20197:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Hannah Hayes8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am

KOVR-HD
13.1
  new   CBS 13 News 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-15-20196:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ne'e aku, ne'e mai ke one o Punahoa7:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
He Came by Night8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places9:00 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 10PM
10:00 pm
CBS 13 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

KOVR-HD2
13.2
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler 
1:00 am

DABL
13.3
Sell This House!
5:00 pm
Sell This House!
5:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
7:00 pm
Cityline
8:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
12:30 am
Sell This House!
1:00 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
  new   Primer impacto
11-15-20195:00 pm
  new   Noticias 14
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
11-15-20196:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
7:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Nuestro secreto8:00 pm
  new   Cuna de Lobos
11-15-20199:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
11-15-201910:00 pm
  new   Noticias 14 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11-15-201911:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
11-15-201912:00 am

KDTVDT
14.2
  sports    Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: USA vs. Canadá
USA vs. Canadá4:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol Central
6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Panamá vs. México
Panamá vs. México6:45 pm
Enamorándonos
9:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Panamá vs. México
Panamá vs. México9:45 pm
Noticias 14 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
UniMás
11:30 pm
UniMás 
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos 
1:00 am

GetTV
14.3
All in the Family
Prisoner in the House5:00 pm
All in the Family
The Jeffersons Move Up5:30 pm
All in the Family
All's Fair6:00 pm
All in the Family
Amelia's Divorce6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Cheating Heart7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?8:30 pm
Good Times
The Breakup9:00 pm
Good Times
The Rent Party9:30 pm
Married...With Children
But I Didn't Shoot the Deputy10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Whose Room Is It Anyway10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Have You Driven a Ford Lately11:00 pm
Married...With Children
16 Years and What Do You Get?11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Married...Without Children12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Poker Game12:30 am
Bret Maverick 
A Night at the Red Ox1:00 am

ESCAPE
14.4
The First 48
Torn; Gun Crazy5:00 pm
The First 48
Blind Rage; Those Closest to Us6:00 pm
The First 48
Twist of Fate7:00 pm
Marked
The Devil's Cage8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

TJN
14.5
Inside...
The Border War5:00 pm
Inside
Women Behind Bars6:00 pm
SWAT
7:00 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If the Shirt Fits...9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Tough Love9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
In Sickness and in Health10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rocky Mountain Roundup10:30 pm
Intervention
Sylvia11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

KBSVDT
15.1
Documentary
5:00 pm
Weekly Mayor's Program
6:00 pm
Religion Program
7:00 pm
KBES Radio Program
8:00 pm
Assyrian TV San Francisco
9:00 pm
Dr. Sargon Dadesho
10:00 pm
Thursday's Program 
1:00 am

3ABN
16.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Today Family Worship
6:00 pm
It Is Written
History Repeats: Persecution and the Early Church7:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
8:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder8:30 pm
Today Family Worship
9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Ivor Myers10:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
Unmasking The Antichrist11:30 pm
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
History Repeats: Persecution and the Early Church12:30 am
Daniel All Access 
Enigma1:00 am

K16IW
16.10
Local Programming Hospital Ship
5:25 pm
Hospital Ship
6:00 pm
Victory Tomorrow
6:40 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
7:20 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
I Live Alone
9:10 pm
My Little Television
10:40 pm
This Evening
11:55 pm
Funding Together
12:50 am

WALK
16.11
Jay Sekulow Live!
5:00 pm
7th Street Theater
6:00 pm
Faith on Film
7:00 pm
MXTV
7:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
9:00 pm
Wretched TV
9:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
10:00 pm
  movie   Angel on My Shoulder
11:00 pm
Radiant TV 
1:00 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
 Drive Time USA
3:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 Chuy Gomez Show
4:00 pm
CMC Music News
6:00 pm
Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
Respuestas Bíblicas
5:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
7:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Descubra
10:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo 
1:00 am

GodTV
16.5
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 pm
Today With Ward
5:30 pm
Radical Makeovers
6:00 pm
Australia For Jesus
6:30 pm
Documentary - Finding Heaven
9:00 pm
Today With Ward
10:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
10:30 pm
God TV Worship
11:00 pm
Drive Thru History
11:30 pm
High Praise Today – Robert Gay
12:00 am
Documentary - Finding Heaven
12:30 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
The Hope Connection
7:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Program
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D8
16.8
 Home
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
So Long, Lonesome
10:00 pm
  movie   City of the Dead
12:00 am

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQSL-LD
17.1
Hope Generation
5:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
6:30 pm
Focus Today With Perry Atkinson
7:00 pm
Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
8:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
8:30 pm
Wretched TV
9:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
9:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
10:00 pm
Focus Today With Perry Atkinson
10:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
11:20 pm
Give Me an Answer
12:30 am
Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
1:00 am

CMC-USA
17.2
 Drive Time USA
3:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC
17.3
 Chuy Gomez Show
4:00 pm
CMC Music News
6:00 pm
Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

KQSL-LD4
17.4
Humanitarian Program
5:00 pm
700 Club
6:00 pm
Answers Creation Hour
7:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
8:00 pm
theTHREE With Laura Harris Smith
8:30 pm
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
9:00 pm
Victorious Living
9:30 pm
CrossPolitic
10:00 pm
Nueva De Gran Gozo w/ Pastor Hector Hernandez
10:30 pm
TLN Timeless: Aspiring Woman
11:00 pm
TLN Timeless: Journey
11:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
God's View
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am

KQSL-LD5
17.5
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 pm
Outdoor Living
9:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
10:00 pm
Patio & Garden 
12:00 am

KQSL-LD6
17.6
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
The Hope Connection
7:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am

KQSL-LD7
17.7
 Paid Program
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KQSL-LD8
17.8
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Saigon TV News
5:30 pm
TV Patrol/Balitang America News Hour
6:00 pm
Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Talk Finance with Sau Wing Lam
8:00 pm
The Story of Haolan
9:00 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Talk Today
11:00 pm
New World of Entertainment
11:30 pm
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am
A Path to True Happiness
1:00 am

KUVS-DT
19.1
  new   Primer impacto
11-15-20195:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
11-15-20196:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
7:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Nuestro secreto8:00 pm
  new   Cuna de Lobos
11-15-20199:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
11-15-201910:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11-15-201911:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
11-15-201912:00 am

KUVS
19.2
  new   Primer impacto
11-15-20195:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
11-15-20196:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
7:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Nuestro secreto8:00 pm
  new   Cuna de Lobos
11-15-20199:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
11-15-201910:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11-15-201911:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
11-15-201912:00 am

KUVSB
19.3
The Game
The Busted Episode5:00 pm
The Game
I'm Not Kelly Pitts5:30 pm
Family Time
No New Friends6:00 pm
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes6:30 pm
  movie   Set It Off
7:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
10:00 pm
In the Cut
Stellaaaaa12:30 am
Scandal 
Nobody Likes Babies1:00 am

ESCAPE
19.4
The First 48
Torn; Gun Crazy5:00 pm
The First 48
Blind Rage; Those Closest to Us6:00 pm
The First 48
Twist of Fate7:00 pm
Marked
The Devil's Cage8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

KOFYD
20.1
Maury
5:00 pm
Maury
6:00 pm
  new   ABC7 News on KOFY 7PM
7:00 pm
black-ish
Man at Work8:00 pm
black-ish
The Nod8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing9:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-15-201910:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-15-201910:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Rick the Giant11:00 pm
  new   ABC7 News on KOFY 11:30PM
11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Bucking Bronco12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bull Shiatsu12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2081:00 am

THIS TV
20.2
  movie    Deuces Wild
4:00 pm
  movie   The Burning Bed
6:00 pm
  movie   Rain Man
8:00 pm
  movie   Great Balls of Fire
10:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Night of the Killing12:30 am

CRTV
20.4
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

FUNROADS
20.8
Distant Roads
5:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
5:30 pm
A Taste of History
6:00 pm
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
  sports   Traveling Golfer
7:00 pm
The Jet Set
7:30 pm
RV Road Test
8:00 pm
That's RV'ing
8:30 pm
Our California
9:00 pm
Great Getaways
9:30 pm
Expedition Texas
10:00 pm
Discover Wisconsin
10:30 pm
Wonders of the West
11:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
11:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
12:00 am
Travel Thru History
12:30 am
Distant Roads
1:00 am

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KRCBDT
22.1
Asia Insight
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-15-20195:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
MN Original
7:30 pm
Art of Home: A Wind River Story
8:00 pm
Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World9:00 pm
POV Shorts
The Changing Same10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-201911:00 pm
Off-Air 
12:00 am

CREATE
22.2
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites5:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest6:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise7:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Morocco: Quest for the Kasbah7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch8:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites9:00 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen9:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh From Mexico10:00 pm
Crossing South
Turista Libre10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest12:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise1:00 am

KEZTCA
23
  sports    Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: USA vs. Canadá
USA vs. Canadá4:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol Central
6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Panamá vs. México
Panamá vs. México6:45 pm
Enamorándonos
9:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos 
1:00 am

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
  new   Primer impacto
11-15-20195:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
11-15-20196:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
7:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Nuestro secreto8:00 pm
  new   Cuna de Lobos
11-15-20199:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
11-15-201910:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11-15-201911:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
11-15-201912:00 am

KEZT-CD2
23.2
  sports    Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: USA vs. Canadá
USA vs. Canadá4:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol Central
6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Panamá vs. México
Panamá vs. México6:45 pm
Enamorándonos
9:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos 
1:00 am

KEZT-CD3
23.3
The Game
The Busted Episode5:00 pm
The Game
I'm Not Kelly Pitts5:30 pm
Family Time
No New Friends6:00 pm
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes6:30 pm
  movie   Set It Off
7:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
10:00 pm
In the Cut
Stellaaaaa12:30 am
Scandal 
Nobody Likes Babies1:00 am

KEZT-CD4
23.4
The First 48
Torn; Gun Crazy5:00 pm
The First 48
Blind Rage; Those Closest to Us6:00 pm
The First 48
Twist of Fate7:00 pm
Marked
The Devil's Cage8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

KQETH
25.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11-15-20196:00 pm
KQED Newsroom
7:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
11-15-20197:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Film School Shorts
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Abigail Johnson11:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-15-201911:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
11-15-201912:00 am
KQED Newsroom
1:00 am

KQET2
25.2
Odd Squad
Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order5:30 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish6:00 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
The Royal William Yard 17:00 pm
Inspector Morse
Deceived by Flight8:00 pm
The Inspector Lynley Mysteries
One Guilty Deed10:00 pm
  new   Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco11:30 pm
Front and Center
12:00 am
British Antiques Roadshow 
1:00 am

KQET3
25.3
Keep Talking
5:00 pm
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-15-20197:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
The Day
8:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-15-201910:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11-15-201912:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
11-14-20191:00 am

KQET
25.4
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
7:00 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 am

KTSF-DT
26.1
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Saigon TV News
5:30 pm
TV Patrol/Balitang America News Hour
6:00 pm
Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Talk Finance with Sau Wing Lam
8:00 pm
The Story of Haolan
9:00 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Talk Today
11:00 pm
New World of Entertainment
11:30 pm
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am
A Path to True Happiness
1:00 am

KTSF3
26.3
 Radiant Office
4:30 pm
Love With Long Gaze
5:50 pm
Shining Romance
7:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
9:20 pm
I Live Alone
10:10 pm
Surprise Mystery TV
11:55 pm
Love Me 
1:05 am

KTSF5
26.5
 Trai Tim Cua Soi
4:30 pm
Home Shopping
5:30 pm
6pm News
6:00 pm
Sport News
7:15 pm
Danh Cap Giac Mo
8:00 pm
Nhanh Nhu Chop
9:00 pm
10pm News
10:00 pm
Song Ngam
11:00 pm
Ve Nha Di Con
12:00 am
Da Khuc Tinh Yeu
1:00 am

KTSF
26.6
Ca Mot Doi An Oan
5:00 pm
Sitcom
6:00 pm
Travel Show
6:30 pm
Ken Me Chong
7:00 pm
News
8:00 pm
Danh trao so phan
9:00 pm
Music for Soul
10:00 pm
Ken Me Chong
11:00 pm
Live TV 
12:00 am

TTV
27.1
TV Shopping
5:00 pm
TV Shopping
6:00 pm
FCI News Catch!
7:00 pm
TV Shopping
8:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
9:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
10:00 pm
TV Shopping
11:00 pm
TV Shopping 
12:00 am

KFTL
28.1
Magandang Buhay
5:00 pm
Celebrity Playtime
5:30 pm
Science Around Us
6:00 pm
Calling Dr.Marvelous
6:30 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
7:00 pm
Phoenix News
8:00 pm
The Beautiful Articles
8:30 pm
Ashes of Love
10:00 pm
Phoenix News
11:00 pm
Healthy and Happy
11:30 pm
Overnight Programming 
12:00 am

SAB
28.10
  movie    House of Secrets
4:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Blast Off6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Let the Chips Fall7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
In Brigus9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Shipwreck10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
His Wife11:00 pm
  movie   Drive-In Massacre 
12:00 am

KFTL
28.15
Video Jukebox
5:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
5:30 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell6:00 pm
Top 20
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
9:00 pm

HSN
28.2
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
5:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts 
1:00 am

KFTL-CD3
28.3
Modern Marvels
Oil5:00 pm
American Underworld
Homemade Illegal Drugs6:00 pm
American Underworld
Car/Identity Theft7:00 pm
American Underworld
Sex Trade8:00 pm
Casino Secrets
9:00 pm
Most Daring
Fighting Back 210:00 pm
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test11:00 pm
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call12:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska 
Tomorrow Island1:00 am

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am

KFTL
28.5
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
The Appraisers
6:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:30 pm
Trippin' on Two Wheels
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
The Appraisers
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

KFTL
28.6
What's News
5:00 pm
What's News
6:00 pm
Unique Finds
7:00 pm
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
8:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
9:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
10:00 pm
Coin Collector
11:00 pm
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Best of HSN2 
1:00 am

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Program
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
29.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deliverance5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Disorder6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Overwatch7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cac Tu Nhan8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Goodbye, Vietnam9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Liabilities10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
7671:00 am

qubo
29.2
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe5:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Sibling Blow Out; Mayhem in the Mist5:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Smokejumpers6:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Flashback to Danger7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave of Pride; A Whale of an Adventure8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Shake Up in the Jungle; Lights, Camera, Destruction8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Rescue Robots; Race to the Finish9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Heroes9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

ION Plus
29.3
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Out of Time9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

SHOP
29.4
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

QVC
29.5
 David's Holi-Yays
4:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
6:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
7:00 pm
Cold Weather Style
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary10:00 pm
Late Night Gifts
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
1:00 am

HSN
29.6
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
5:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts 
1:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
  new   Protection Court
I Just Wanna Know What's Going On5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Jealousy Turns to Violence?!5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Elder Abuse Arrest?!; Deceased Husband...and Boyfriend?!6:00 pm
  new   CBS13 News on CW31
6:30 pm
Family Feud
11-15-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
11-15-20197:30 pm
  new   Charmed
When Sparks Fly8:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
A Used Up Memory9:00 pm
Family Guy
Dead Dog Walking10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sacred Couch10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex, Lies and Helicopters11:30 pm
black-ish
Man at Work12:00 am
black-ish
The Nod12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops1:00 am

LAFFTV
31.2
According to Jim
Vegas, Baby5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Errand5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball8:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Vanstock9:00 pm
That '70s Show
I Love Cake9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sleepover10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sex and the Sally11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Charitable Dick11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

COMET
31.3
  movie    Steel and Lace
4:00 pm
  movie   The Retaliator
6:00 pm
  movie   Prison
8:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
10:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf 
12:00 am

Stadium
31.4
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines5:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Florida International at Florida Atlantic
Florida International at Florida Atlantic5:30 pm
  sports   College Football: North Texas at Louisiana Tech
North Texas at Louisiana Tech7:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments9:30 pm
  new   Inside Military Pigskin
10:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports10:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am

KSTV
32
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Difícil de creer
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo 
1:00 am

KMTPDT
32.1
Classic Arts Showcase
5:00 pm
  new   News-World Channel
6:00 pm
  new   Drama-World Channel
6:30 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
7:00 pm
Journal
8:00 pm
In Good Shape
8:30 pm
Journal
9:00 pm
In Focus
9:30 pm
NTD Bay Area News
10:00 pm
NTD Bay Area News
10:30 pm
NTD Bay Area News
11:00 pm
NTD Bay Area News
11:30 pm
Music Video
12:00 am
Music Video
12:30 am
Music Video
1:00 am

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

ARTS
32.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPOP
32.6
KPOP Time
5:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
6:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
6:30 pm
Simply KPOP
7:00 pm
KPOP Time
8:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
9:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
9:30 pm
Pops in Seoul
10:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
10:30 pm
KPOP Time
11:00 pm
KPOP Time
12:00 am
Simply KPOP 
1:00 am

KCSOHD
33.1
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticiero 33
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  sports   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticiero 33
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos 
1:00 am

KCSO
33.2
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticiero 33
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  sports   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticiero 33
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos 
1:00 am

KCSO
33.3
  movie   Safe
5:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
7:30 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm
The Unit
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
He-Man
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
American Gladiators 
1:00 am

LightTV
33.4
Mister Ed
Ed Agrees to Talk5:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Mustache5:30 pm
Heartland
Making the Grade6:00 pm
Heartland
The Real Deal7:00 pm
Heartland
Risky Business8:00 pm
Heartland
No Regrets9:00 pm
  movie   Billie
10:00 pm
Flipper
Message in a Bottle12:00 am
Flipper 
Going Solo1:00 am

KACA
34.1
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
The Hope Connection
7:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am

KICUH
36.1
  new   Extra
11-15-20195:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
11-15-20195:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11-15-20196:30 pm
  new   The 7pm News on KTVU Plus
7:00 pm
  new   The 7:30pm News on KTVU Plus
7:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-15-20198:00 pm
Modern Family
Thunk in the Trunk8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Donation Oscillation9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
Pilot9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit - Part 210:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11-15-201911:00 pm
  new   The Ten O'clock News on KTVU Plus
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Locomotion Reverberation12:30 am
Dateline 
Chasing O.j. Simpson: The Untold Stories1:00 am

KEMS
36.2
 Hometown Report
4:50 pm
Home For Summer
5:50 pm
Mr. House Husband
6:30 pm
KBS News Plaza
7:40 pm
What Happens to My Family?
8:40 pm
Screening Humanity
9:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
10:30 pm
Women's Composure
11:10 pm
Home For Summer
12:10 am
What Happens to My Family?
12:50 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
The World Today
5:00 pm
China 24
5:30 pm
The World Today
6:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
7:30 pm
Global Watch
8:00 pm
Big Story
9:00 pm
The World Today
10:00 pm
The Heat
10:30 pm
The World Today
11:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
11:30 pm
The World Today
12:00 am
New Money
12:30 am
The World Today
1:00 am

DECADES
36.4
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: November 155:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Janet Hubert6:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Rosie O'Donnell6:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Talented Neighborhood7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Word a Day7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Behind the Iron Curtain (Part 1)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
In Society8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
Epsiode 2309:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Call Back Yesterday9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
John Wayne10:30 pm
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 60s11:00 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
Steve Canyon
Operation Jettison1:00 am

KICU
36.5
Mister Ed
Ed Agrees to Talk5:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Mustache5:30 pm
Heartland
Making the Grade6:00 pm
Heartland
The Real Deal7:00 pm
Heartland
Risky Business8:00 pm
Heartland
No Regrets9:00 pm
  movie   Billie
10:00 pm
Flipper
Message in a Bottle12:00 am
Flipper 
Going Solo1:00 am

SBN
38.1
 November Share-A-Thon
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
1:00 am

SINO
38.2
I Love to Ruminate
5:00 pm
Saga China
5:30 pm
Sino's Cantonese News
6:00 pm
Local Programming Evening News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
Today is Another Day
8:00 pm
What And What A Cool Summer
9:00 pm
Sino's Nightly News
10:00 pm
News Hour with Harry
11:00 pm
Modern Life
12:00 am
Sino's Cantonese News
1:00 am

KCNS
38.3
Donna Salyers' Fabulous Faux Furs
5:00 pm
Great Gifts Featuring Bose
6:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
7:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
8:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
9:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
11:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
12:00 am
Bose: Holiday Savings Special 
1:00 am

ESTR
38.4
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Loquito por ti
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
La esclava blanca
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

NTDTV
38.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
38.6
 CHiPs
Greatest Adventures of CHiPs4:00 pm
CHiPs
Roller Disco6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lucky7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadliest Man Alive8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Ranger's Christmas9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mayday10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last Hope11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
No One Lives Forever12:00 am
La Femme Nikita 
Down a Crooked Path1:00 am

KTXLH
40.1
  new   FOX40 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX40 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   FOX40 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11-15-20197:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Waiting for the Right Snapper7:30 pm
  new   Friday Night SmackDown
11-15-20198:00 pm
FOX40 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Final Quarter
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Here I Come, Pants!11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit - Part 212:00 am
The King of Queens
Fight Schlub12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada1:00 am

ANTEN
40.2
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot5:00 pm
Alice
Flo's Farewell5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Fear of Flying6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Block Party6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Three's Company
Roper's Niece8:00 pm
Three's Company
No Children, No Dogs8:30 pm
Coach
Sunshine on My Shoulder Makes Me Happy: A Show About Bird Ransom9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Florence Night-en-corky9:30 pm
Becker
I've Got Friends I Haven't Used Yet10:00 pm
Wings
Life Could Be a Dream10:30 pm
Growing Pains
Back to School11:00 pm
Family Ties
Be True to Your Preschool11:30 pm
Bewitched
How Not to Lose Your Head to Henry VIII12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride12:30 am
Johnny Carson 
1:00 am

KTXL3
40.3
 Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
12:00 am

KTNC
42.1
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
  new   Primetime TV News and Interviews
7:00 pm
  new   Drama and Entertainment
8:00 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

CRTV
42.2
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

KBCWD
44.1
The People's Court
5:00 pm
Family Feud
11-15-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Wall Street Thanksgiving7:30 pm
  new   Charmed
When Sparks Fly8:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
A Used Up Memory9:00 pm
Bay Area NightBeat
10:00 pm
Friends
10:30 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Dead Dog Walking11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sacred Couch12:00 am
Family Guy
Mr. and Mrs. Stewie12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Lice Things Are Lice1:00 am

Comet
44.2
  movie    Steel and Lace
4:00 pm
  movie   The Retaliator
6:00 pm
  movie   Prison
8:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
10:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf 
12:00 am

KBCWDT3
44.3
Charlie's Angels
Hours of Desperation5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Fred's Monkeyshines6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Canaries6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Tooth Shall Set You Free7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Pressure Points7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney's Morale8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, Star Witness9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant of the Year10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Late Inspector General10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Married Moonlighter11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Appointment at Eleven1:00 am

KBCWDT4
44.4
Table Top
5:00 pm
Table Top
5:30 pm
Because Science
6:00 pm
Because Science
6:30 pm
FBE: React
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
8:00 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
8:30 pm
College Humor Presents
9:00 pm
College Humor Presents
9:30 pm
  new   FailArmy Presents The Flop
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop 
1:00 am

K02QX-D
45.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Today Family Worship
6:00 pm
It Is Written
History Repeats: Persecution and the Early Church7:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
8:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder8:30 pm
Today Family Worship
9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Ivor Myers10:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
Unmasking The Antichrist11:30 pm
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
History Repeats: Persecution and the Early Church12:30 am
Daniel All Access 
Enigma1:00 am

K02QX-D2
45.2
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 pm
Today With Ward
5:30 pm
Radical Makeovers
6:00 pm
Australia For Jesus
6:30 pm
Documentary - Finding Heaven
9:00 pm
Today With Ward
10:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
10:30 pm
God TV Worship
11:00 pm
Drive Thru History
11:30 pm
High Praise Today – Robert Gay
12:00 am
Documentary - Finding Heaven
12:30 am

K02QX-D3
45.3
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
The Hope Connection
7:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am

K02QX-D4
45.4
Respuestas Bíblicas
5:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
7:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Descubra
10:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo 
1:00 am

K02QX-D5
45.5
 David's Holi-Yays
4:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
6:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
7:00 pm
Cold Weather Style
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary10:00 pm
Late Night Gifts
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
1:00 am

K02QX-D6
45.6
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
The Hope Connection
7:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Program
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D8
45.8
 Home
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
So Long, Lonesome
10:00 pm
  movie   City of the Dead
12:00 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  sports   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos 
1:00 am

KSTSE
48.2
Tarzan
5:00 pm
Tarzan
5:30 pm
Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Safe
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

KNTV3
48.3
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  sports   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos 
1:00 am

MMAX
49.1
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Difícil de creer
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo 
1:00 am

KSAO2
49.2
  movie    House of Secrets
4:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Blast Off6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Let the Chips Fall7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
In Brigus9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Shipwreck10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
His Wife11:00 pm
  movie   Drive-In Massacre 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.3
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
The Appraisers
6:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:30 pm
Trippin' on Two Wheels
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
The Appraisers
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.7
Video Jukebox
5:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
5:30 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell6:00 pm
Top 20
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
9:00 pm

KEMODT
50.1
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Difícil de creer
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
  sports   Tiempo extra
9:30 pm
  new   Al Extremo
10:00 pm
Escape perfecto
11:00 pm
La isla
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

KEMODT2
50.2
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

EVINE
50.4
Donna Salyers' Fabulous Faux Furs
5:00 pm
Great Gifts Featuring Bose
6:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
7:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
8:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
9:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
11:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
12:00 am
Bose: Holiday Savings Special 
1:00 am

KMSX
51.1
 The Lamplight
4:20 pm
NewYork Crusade
5:40 pm
Praise & Worship
7:00 pm
Friday All-Night Service
7:30 pm
Friday All-Night Service
9:00 pm
If You Believe, You Will See the Glory of God 
1:00 am

KMSX
51.4
 The Lamplight
4:20 pm
NewYork Crusade
5:40 pm
Praise & Worship
7:00 pm
Friday All-Night Service
7:30 pm
Friday All-Night Service
9:00 pm
If You Believe, You Will See the Glory of God 
1:00 am

KDTS
52.1
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
The Hope Connection
7:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am

KQED+
54.1
Odd Squad
Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order5:30 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish6:00 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
The Royal William Yard 17:00 pm
Inspector Morse
Deceived by Flight8:00 pm
The Inspector Lynley Mysteries
One Guilty Deed10:00 pm
  new   Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco11:30 pm
Front and Center
12:00 am
British Antiques Roadshow 
1:00 am

KQEH2
54.2
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11-15-20196:00 pm
KQED Newsroom
7:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
11-15-20197:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Film School Shorts
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Abigail Johnson11:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-15-201911:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
11-15-201912:00 am
KQED Newsroom
1:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
Keep Talking
5:00 pm
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-15-20197:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
The Day
8:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-15-201910:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11-15-201912:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
11-14-20191:00 am

KQEHK
54.4
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
7:00 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 am

KQEHW
54.5
Keep Talking
5:00 pm
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-15-20197:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
The Day
8:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-15-201910:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11-15-201912:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
11-14-20191:00 am

KQCAD
58.1
Mom
Kalamazoo And a Bad Wedge of Brie5:00 pm
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Donation Oscillation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
Pilot6:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-15-20197:00 pm
Modern Family
Thunk in the Trunk7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Wall Street Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing9:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Locomotion Reverberation11:00 pm
The Simpsons
11:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Miami, We Have a Problem12:00 am
CSI: Miami 
1:00 am

KQCAD
58.2
NUMB3RS
Bettor or Worse5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Obsession6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Calculated Risk7:00 pm
Star Trek
Dagger of the Mind8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Suspicions9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Siege of AR-55810:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Cloud11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Exile12:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Double Abandando1:00 am

ESTRL
58.3
KCRA 3 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Loquito por ti
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
La esclava blanca
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

MCAET
59
 Anne of Green Gables
3:30 pm
Rockbox
5:30 pm
Colour In Your Life
6:00 pm
Colour In Your Life
6:30 pm
Teacher Tech
7:00 pm
Monterey County High School Football
7:30 pm
Part 3: Csumb Women In Agtech Panel
10:00 pm
Gimme 5 With Jack Peterson
11:00 pm
Rockbox
11:30 pm
Colour In Your Life
12:00 am
Colour In Your Life
12:30 am
Part 3: Csumb Women In Agtech Panel 
1:00 am

KPJKH
60.1
The Day
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7176:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:30 pm
Live from the Freight & Salvage
7:00 pm
The Kate
Owen and Moley Ó Súilleabháin8:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Teenyboppers Bop!9:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where the Party Fizzles Out9:30 pm
Wilsberg
For Friendship's Sake10:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Teenyboppers Bop!12:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where the Party Fizzles Out12:30 am
Wilsberg 
For Friendship's Sake1:00 am

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming The World This Week
6:10 pm
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
  new   NHK World Prime
5:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
6:10 pm
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
7:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
8:30 pm
Bosai: An Educational Journey
9:10 pm
Cycle Around Japan
10:10 pm
NHK World Prime
11:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 am
Today's Close-Up
1:10 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Teenyboppers Bop!6:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where the Party Fizzles Out6:30 pm
  new   Wilsberg
For Friendship's Sake7:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Teenyboppers Bop!9:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where the Party Fizzles Out9:30 pm
Wilsberg
For Friendship's Sake10:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Teenyboppers Bop!12:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where the Party Fizzles Out12:30 am
Wilsberg 
For Friendship's Sake1:00 am

NHK World
60.5
First Contact
A Group Divided5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Local Programming Fish Out of Water
Haida Gwaii Heritage Centre7:30 pm
The AUX
8:00 pm
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
9:00 pm
Irezumi: The Japanese Art of Tattooing
10:00 pm
The Ball
11:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Haisla Anchor: Carla Robinson12:00 am
The New Creative India
12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Time Management1:00 am

KTFKD
64.1
  sports    Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: USA vs. Canadá
USA vs. Canadá4:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol Central
6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Panamá vs. México
Panamá vs. México6:45 pm
Enamorándonos
9:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos 
1:00 am

KTFKD
64.2
  sports    Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: USA vs. Canadá
USA vs. Canadá4:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol Central
6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Panamá vs. México
Panamá vs. México6:45 pm
Enamorándonos
9:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos 
1:00 am

getTV
64.3
All in the Family
Prisoner in the House5:00 pm
All in the Family
The Jeffersons Move Up5:30 pm
All in the Family
All's Fair6:00 pm
All in the Family
Amelia's Divorce6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Cheating Heart7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?8:30 pm
Good Times
The Breakup9:00 pm
Good Times
The Rent Party9:30 pm
Married...With Children
But I Didn't Shoot the Deputy10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Whose Room Is It Anyway10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Have You Driven a Ford Lately11:00 pm
Married...With Children
16 Years and What Do You Get?11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Married...Without Children12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Poker Game12:30 am
Bret Maverick 
A Night at the Red Ox1:00 am

GRIT
64.4
  movie   Hondo
5:00 pm
  movie   Big Jake
7:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
9:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

ION HD
65.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deliverance5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Disorder6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Overwatch7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cac Tu Nhan8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Goodbye, Vietnam9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Liabilities10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
7671:00 am

qubo
65.2
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe5:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Sibling Blow Out; Mayhem in the Mist5:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Smokejumpers6:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Flashback to Danger7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave of Pride; A Whale of an Adventure8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Shake Up in the Jungle; Lights, Camera, Destruction8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Rescue Robots; Race to the Finish9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Heroes9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

ION Plus
65.3
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Out of Time9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

SHOP
65.4
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

HSN
65.5
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
5:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts 
1:00 am

QVC
65.6
 David's Holi-Yays
4:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
6:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
7:00 pm
Cold Weather Style
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary10:00 pm
Late Night Gifts
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
1:00 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
  sports    Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: USA vs. Canadá
USA vs. Canadá4:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol Central
6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Panamá vs. México
Panamá vs. México6:45 pm
Enamorándonos
9:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Panamá vs. México
Panamá vs. México9:45 pm
Noticias 14 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
UniMás
11:30 pm
UniMás 
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos 
1:00 am

UNIV
66.2
  new   Primer impacto
11-15-20195:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11-15-20196:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
11-15-20196:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
7:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Nuestro secreto8:00 pm
  new   Cuna de Lobos
11-15-20199:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
11-15-201910:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11-15-201911:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11-15-201911:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
11-15-201912:00 am

BOUNC
66.3
The Game
The Busted Episode5:00 pm
The Game
I'm Not Kelly Pitts5:30 pm
Family Time
No New Friends6:00 pm
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes6:30 pm
  movie   Set It Off
7:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
10:00 pm
In the Cut
Stellaaaaa12:30 am
Scandal 
Nobody Likes Babies1:00 am

GRIT
66.4
  movie   Hondo
5:00 pm
  movie   Big Jake
7:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
9:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

KFSF
66.5
Inside...
The Border War5:00 pm
Inside
Women Behind Bars6:00 pm
SWAT
7:00 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If the Shirt Fits...9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Tough Love9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
In Sickness and in Health10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rocky Mountain Roundup10:30 pm
Intervention
Sylvia11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

KTLNDT
68.1
NUMB3RS
Bettor or Worse5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Obsession6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Calculated Risk7:00 pm
Star Trek
Dagger of the Mind8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Suspicions9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Siege of AR-55810:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Cloud11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Exile12:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Double Abandando1:00 am

CoolTV
68.2
Charlie's Angels
Hours of Desperation5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Fred's Monkeyshines6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Canaries6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Tooth Shall Set You Free7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Pressure Points7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney's Morale8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, Star Witness9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant of the Year10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Late Inspector General10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Married Moonlighter11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Appointment at Eleven1:00 am

SBN
68.3
Charlie's Angels
Hours of Desperation5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Fred's Monkeyshines6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Canaries6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Tooth Shall Set You Free7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Pressure Points7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney's Morale8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, Star Witness9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant of the Year10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Late Inspector General10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Married Moonlighter11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Appointment at Eleven1:00 am

SBN
68.4
  new   Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 95193! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the San Fran/Sacramento Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.