Antenna TV Guide Schedule

San Jose, CA 95196  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in San Jose, CA 95196. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am

KAXTD1
1.1
Colours of India
5:00 pm
Guftagoo
5:30 pm
In Depth
6:00 pm
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
12:00 am

KAXTD10
1.10
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
5:00 pm
Los pentecostales de San Carlos
5:30 pm
Tiempo de revelación
6:00 pm
Esta es tu hora
6:30 pm
Por la espada de Jehová
7:00 pm
Vida Dura
7:30 pm
Estableciendo el Reino
8:00 pm
Tiempos de victoria
8:30 pm
En contacto
9:00 pm
Hablando del tema
9:30 pm
Club 700
10:00 pm
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:30 pm
En familia
11:00 pm
En familia
11:30 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
12:30 am
Local Programming

KAXTD11
1.11
  new   Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD12
1.12
Celebrity's World
5:00 pm
VN Anthem News
6:00 pm
Community Outreach
7:00 pm
News 24
8:00 pm
Chit Chat
9:00 pm
Special English
10:00 pm
Wrap Up News
11:00 pm
Rerun Program 
12:00 am

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD2
1.2
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
James Robinson
8:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
8:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
9:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
10:00 pm
Eagles Wings
10:30 pm
It's Supernatural
11:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
11:30 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:00 am
Campmeeting
12:30 am

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD3
1.3
 In the Kitchen With David - Fri-Yay! Edition
4:00 pm
Skechers
6:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
7:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
9:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD4
1.4
Phim Phat
5:00 pm
Phat Giao Do Day
6:00 pm
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
6:30 pm
Phim Truyen Vietnam
7:00 pm
Talk Show Shopping
8:00 pm
Cai Luong
8:30 pm
Tin Tuc News
9:00 pm
Tin Tuc News
9:30 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
10:00 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
11:00 pm
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
11:30 pm
Khoa Hoc Magic
12:00 am
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
12:30 am
Local Programming

KAXTD5
1.5
Phim Truyen
5:00 pm
Doi Dieu Tan Man
5:30 pm
Tin Tuc
6:00 pm
QH Men Yeu
6:30 pm
Tin Tuc
7:00 pm
Giong Doi
7:30 pm
Ca Dao Tuc Ngu
8:00 pm
Phim Truyen
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Nhac Yeu Cau
9:30 pm
Chuyen LA
10:00 pm
Tin Giai Tri
10:30 pm
Phim Truyen
11:00 pm
Phim Truyen
11:30 pm
Tong Ket Tin Tuc
12:00 am
Giong Doi
12:30 am
Local Programming

KAXTD6
1.6
News
5:00 pm
Beauty Show
5:30 pm
Reformed Theater
6:00 pm
Local Programming News
7:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
7:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
8:00 pm
Kids
8:30 pm
News
9:00 pm
News
9:30 pm
Travel
10:00 pm
Comedy
10:30 pm
News
11:00 pm
News
11:30 pm
Vietnamese Movie
12:00 am
Vietnamese Movie
12:30 am
Local Programming

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Happy Golden City
5:00 pm
SC: Pastor Suen - Philippians
5:30 pm
Life of Science and Christian Faith
6:00 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Angel Family
8:00 pm
Pray Tactical Unit
8:30 pm
Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
10:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
10:30 pm
SC: Hope of Life
11:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD9
1.9
Moment of Serenity
5:00 pm
Studio Classroom
5:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
6:00 pm
Taiwan News Connection
6:30 pm
Taiwan News Connection
7:00 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
7:30 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
8:00 pm
Eye Around the World
8:30 pm
Eye Around the World
9:00 pm
Chinese News
9:30 pm
Popular TV Shows
10:00 pm
Popular TV Shows
10:30 pm
Fortune Code
11:00 pm
Fortune Code
11:30 pm
Eye Around the World
12:00 am
Eye Around the World
12:30 am
Local Programming

KTVUH
2.1
  new   KTVU Fox 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   KTVU Fox 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Countdown Reflection7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion7:30 pm
  new   Last Man Standing
Yass Queen8:00 pm
  new   The Cool Kids
Indecent Proposal8:30 pm
  new   Proven Innocent
SEAL Team Deep Six9:00 pm
  new   The Ten O'Clock News on KTVU Fox 2
10:00 pm
  new   The Eleven O'Clock News on KTVU FOX 2
11:00 pm
Modern Family
Snip11:30 pm
Modern Family
The Butler's Escape12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster12:30 am
Local Programming

LATV
2.2
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 pm
México de mis Amores
6:30 pm
ELZ
7:00 pm
LATV Sessions
7:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
8:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
9:00 pm
Super 20
10:00 pm
Armida y La Flaka
10:30 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing
11:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
2.3
  movie   Barabbas
5:00 pm
  movie   Salome
8:00 pm
  movie   The Bible 
10:30 pm

BUZZR
2.4
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Match Game
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Match Game
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm
Match Game
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Local Programming

KCRA-DT
3.1
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-19-20195:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 6:30 PM
6:30 pm
  new   Access
04-19-20197:00 pm
  new   Extra
04-19-20197:30 pm
  new   Blindspot
Everybody Hates Kathy8:00 pm
  new   The Blacklist
The Third Estate9:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
04-19-201910:00 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Senator Kamala Harris; Henry Winkler; Conleth Hill12:37 am

MeTV
3.2
Charlie's Angels
Target: Angels5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Takes Stock6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Agreement6:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 News
7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Images7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Perfect Female8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Brief Encounter8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Love Returns9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Two Faced Turnabout11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare as a Child12:30 am
Local Programming

KRONHD
4.1
  new   KRON 4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   Inside Edition
Latest Breaking News7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
This year’s “Biggest Movie Anniversaries.7:30 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 8
8:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 10
10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bone Voyage11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Point of Impact12:00 am
Local Programming

KRON2
4.2
Super Lucky
5:00 pm
People in News
6:00 pm
Skynews
7:00 pm
  sports   Sports News Today
7:30 pm
Mandarin Drama
8:00 pm
Singer 2019
9:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
11:00 pm
Canton Entertainment
11:30 pm
Sky News
12:00 am
  sports   Sports News Today
12:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
4.3
All in the Family
Fire5:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Split5:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Life and Breath8:30 pm
Good Times
Florida's Big Gig9:00 pm
Good Times
Florida Goes to School9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Dead Men Don't Do Aerobics10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Buck Saves the Day10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Tooth or Consequences11:00 pm
Married...With Children
He Ain't Much, but He's Mine11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Fair Exchange12:00 am
Married...With Children
Desperately Seeking Miss October12:30 am
Local Programming

KRON
4.4
  movie   El Dorado
5:00 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
7:30 pm
  movie   McLintock!
9:30 pm
  movie   The Shepherd of the Hills 
12:30 am

KPIXD
5.1
  new   KPIX 5 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
6:30 pm
KPIX 5 News at 7pm
7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-07-20197:30 pm
  new   I Love Lucy Funny Money Special
The Million-Dollar Idea; Bonus Bucks8:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ke kanaka i ha'ule mai ka lewa mai (The Man Who Fell From the Sky)9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout10:00 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

KPIX2
5.2
Profiler
The Monster Within5:00 pm
The Closer
Dumb Luck6:00 pm
The Closer
Four to Eight7:00 pm
The Division
Hail, Hail, the Gang's All Here?8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Dr. Thorton, Here's a Who9:00 pm
Family Law
One Mistake10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Live From Damascus11:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall12:00 am
Local Programming

KVIE
6.1
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
04-19-20197:00 pm
  new   Studio Sacramento
Pain Management and the Opioid Crisis7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 28:00 pm
  new   American Masters
Garry Winogrand9:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-19-201911:00 pm
  new   ADD and Loving It?!
12:00 am

KVIE2
6.2
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 25:00 pm
History Detectives
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of the Revolution7:00 pm
  new   BBC Newsnight
8:00 pm
Studio Sacramento
8:30 pm
Viewfinder
9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-19-201910:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
Best of Ethan Bortnick
12:00 am

KVIE3
6.3
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 24:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 29:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVIEK
6.4
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:30 am
Local Programming

KGODT
7.1
  sports   NBA Countdown
5:00 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 3: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 3: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers5:30 pm
  sports   Toyota After The Game
8:00 pm
Jeopardy!
04-19-201910:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Wheel Around the World - Day 510:30 pm
  new   ABC7 News 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming

LIVWELL
7.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tacos Hola!5:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Joey Fatone Meets Janie's Kitchen5:30 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
6:00 pm
The Balancing Act
7:00 pm
Food Rush
Disneyland Rush7:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tacos Hola!9:00 pm
Motion
Sedona9:30 pm
Love Songs of Elvis, Bing Crosby & More!
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Matt McCloskey - One Year Later11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Holiday-Inspired Dishes12:00 am
Let's Dish
Hodge Podge12:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
That '70s Show
You Shook Me5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Nobody's Fault but Mine5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time7:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine7:30 pm
According to Jim
No Nookie8:00 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend8:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day9:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The High Road to China11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie12:30 am
Local Programming

KBTV-CD
8.1
Balitang America
5:00 pm
TV Patrol World
5:30 pm
Magandang Buhay
6:00 pm
Dance Kids
6:30 pm
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
7:00 pm
ESL News
8:00 pm
4 Funny Chefs
8:30 pm
Two Fates
9:00 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
10:00 pm
The Demi-Gods And Semi Devils
11:00 pm
Liquidation Channel 
12:00 am

KBTV2
8.2
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
6:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
7:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
8:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
9:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
10:00 pm
YOGA – You CAN do it!
11:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBTV3
8.3
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
5:00 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBTV4
8.4
At Home
5:00 pm
Cleaning Essentials
6:00 pm
Home by Design
7:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
8:00 pm
2nd Look Savings
9:00 pm
Coin Collector
10:00 pm
Coin Collector
11:00 pm
Home Essentials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBTV5
8.5
I Married Joan
5:00 pm
My Little Margie
5:30 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:00 pm
Dangerous Assignment
6:30 pm
Dragnet
7:00 pm
Man With a Camera
7:30 pm
  movie   Movie
8:00 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
10:30 pm
The Buccaneers
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
  movie   Movie 
12:00 am

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Local Programming

KQEDDT
9.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
04-19-20196:00 pm
KQED Newsroom
7:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
04-19-20197:30 pm
  new   Truly California: Our State, Our Stories
8:00 pm
  new   American Masters
Garry Winogrand9:00 pm
American Masters
Pedro E. Guerrero: A Photographer's Journey10:30 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-201911:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-19-201912:00 am
Local Programming

KQED2
9.2
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Rides the Bandwagon; Dad's Dessert Dilemma5:30 pm
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Durham Cathedral 27:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 88:00 pm
The Woman in White
Episode Five9:20 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six10:20 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Crooked Man11:20 pm
Infinity Hall Live
Melissa Etheridge12:00 am
Local Programming

KQEDW
9.3
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 24:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-19-201910:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Local Programming

KQEDK
9.4
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:30 am
Local Programming

KXTV
10.1
  sports   NBA Countdown
5:00 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 3: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 3: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers5:30 pm
ABC10 Special Edition
8:00 pm
Jeopardy!
04-19-20199:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Wheel Around the World - Day 59:30 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
ABC10 Late News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming

JN
10.2
Crime Stories
Edward Delen Warren: The Wilderness Murders5:00 pm
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist6:00 pm
Masterminds
The King of Car Thieves6:30 pm
Masterminds
Safe Landing7:00 pm
Masterminds
A Man Called Hollywood7:30 pm
Crime Town USA
Death Comes to Town8:00 pm
Crime Town USA
Charles & Lois Caulley: A Family Shattered8:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Destiny Love9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If You Knew Nunu9:30 pm
Cold Case Files
A Confession for Carmen; The Girls10:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

N10.3
10.3
The Game
Blue Canvases5:00 pm
The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode5:30 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
6:00 pm
  movie   Queen of the Damned
9:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
11:30 pm

QUEST
10.4
Modern Marvels
The Supermarket5:00 pm
Sci-Trek
New York Earthquake6:00 pm
Sci-Trek
Killer Germs7:00 pm
Sci-Trek
Killer Germs8:00 pm
Sci-Trek
Neanderthals9:00 pm
Most Daring
Family Feuds10:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Tomorrow Island11:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads12:00 am
Local Programming

KNTVHD
11.1
  sports    MLB Baseball: San Francisco Giants at Pittsburgh Pirates
San Francisco Giants at Pittsburgh Pirates4:00 pm
  new   Extra
04-19-20197:00 pm
  new   Access
04-19-20197:30 pm
  new   Blindspot
Everybody Hates Kathy8:00 pm
  new   The Blacklist
The Third Estate9:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
04-19-201910:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Senator Kamala Harris; Henry Winkler; Conleth Hill12:37 am

COZI
11.2
Little House on the Prairie
The Love of Johnny Johnson5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
If I Should Wake Before I Die6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Town Party, Country Party7:00 pm
Frasier
Chess Pains8:00 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane8:30 pm
Frasier
Police Story9:00 pm
Frasier
Where There's Smoke, There's Fired9:30 pm
The Office
Garden Party10:00 pm
The Office
Spooked10:30 pm
The Office
Doomsday11:00 pm
The Office
Pam's Replacement11:30 pm
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows12:00 am
The Nanny
The Chatterbox12:30 am
Local Programming

KNTVHD
11.3
  sports    MLB Baseball: San Francisco Giants at Pittsburgh Pirates
San Francisco Giants at Pittsburgh Pirates4:00 pm
  new   Extra
04-19-20197:00 pm
  new   Access
04-19-20197:30 pm
  new   Blindspot
Everybody Hates Kathy8:00 pm
  new   The Blacklist
The Third Estate9:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
04-19-201910:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Senator Kamala Harris; Henry Winkler; Conleth Hill12:37 am

KTVJ-LD
12.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Standing Firm6:00 pm
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: 1 Corinthians 157:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
He Tried to Balance The Scales8:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder8:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Standing Firm9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Tony Moore - Biblical World10:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden11:30 pm
Praise
More Love To Thee12:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: 1 Corinthians 1512:30 am
Local Programming

CMA-USA
12.2
 Drive Time USA
3:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
Local Programming

CMC-TV
12.3
 Chuy Gomez Show
4:00 pm
CMC Music News with Chuy Gomez
6:00 pm
Video Access with Miguel Barrozo
7:00 pm
CMC Prime Cuts with Miguel Barrozo
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
CMC Prime Cuts with Miguel Barrozo
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
Late Night Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD4
12.4
Respuestas Bíblicas
5:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
7:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Descubra
10:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD5
12.5
 In the Kitchen With David - Fri-Yay! Edition
4:00 pm
Skechers
6:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
7:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
9:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD6
12.6
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
The Hope Connection
7:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Gateway Church Good Friday
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD7
12.7
 Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD8
12.8
  movie    The Outback
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   Astro
10:00 pm
  movie   The Rocking Horse Winner
11:30 pm
  movie   Freaks
12:00 am

KOVR-HD
13.1
  new   CBS 13 News 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
This year’s “Biggest Movie Anniversaries.6:30 pm
  new   I Love Lucy Funny Money Special
The Million-Dollar Idea; Bonus Bucks7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ke kanaka i ha'ule mai ka lewa mai (The Man Who Fell From the Sky)8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 10PM
10:00 pm
CBS 13 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

KOVR-HD2
13.2
Profiler
The Monster Within5:00 pm
The Closer
Dumb Luck6:00 pm
The Closer
Four to Eight7:00 pm
The Division
Hail, Hail, the Gang's All Here?8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Dr. Thorton, Here's a Who9:00 pm
Family Law
One Mistake10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Live From Damascus11:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall12:00 am
Local Programming

KDTV-DT
14.1
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 14
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
9:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 14 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Local Programming

KDTVDT
14.2
Por ella soy Eva
5:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
6:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol de la MLS: Los Angeles Galaxy vs. Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles Galaxy vs. Houston Dynamo8:00 pm
Festival de Viña del Mar 2019
10:00 pm
40 y 20
12:00 am
40 y 20
12:30 am
Local Programming

GetTV
14.3
All in the Family
Fire5:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Split5:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Life and Breath8:30 pm
Good Times
Florida's Big Gig9:00 pm
Good Times
Florida Goes to School9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Dead Men Don't Do Aerobics10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Buck Saves the Day10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Tooth or Consequences11:00 pm
Married...With Children
He Ain't Much, but He's Mine11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Fair Exchange12:00 am
Married...With Children
Desperately Seeking Miss October12:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
14.4
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows5:30 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Trouble Brewing7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Holy Terror7:30 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Business8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Temple of Fear9:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm
Scandal
People Like Me11:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder12:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set12:30 am
Local Programming

KBSVDT
15.1
Documentary
5:00 pm
Weekly Mayor's Program
6:00 pm
Religion Program
7:00 pm
KBES Radio Program
8:00 pm
Assyrian TV San Francisco
9:00 pm
Dr. Sargon Dadesho
10:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
16.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Standing Firm6:00 pm
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: 1 Corinthians 157:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
He Tried to Balance The Scales8:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder8:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Standing Firm9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Tony Moore - Biblical World10:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden11:30 pm
Praise
More Love To Thee12:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: 1 Corinthians 1512:30 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.10
The Banker
5:25 pm
Lady of the Storm
6:40 pm
Blessing of The Sea
7:20 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
I Live Alone
9:10 pm
My Little Television
10:50 pm
Wonderland 
12:10 am

WALK
16.11
Jay Sekulow Live!
5:00 pm
7th Street Theater
6:00 pm
Change TV
7:00 pm
MXTV
7:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
9:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
10:00 pm
  movie   The Last Time I Saw Paris
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
 Drive Time USA
3:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
Local Programming

CMC-TV
16.3
 Chuy Gomez Show
4:00 pm
CMC Music News with Chuy Gomez
6:00 pm
Video Access with Miguel Barrozo
7:00 pm
CMC Prime Cuts with Miguel Barrozo
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
CMC Prime Cuts with Miguel Barrozo
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
Late Night Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW-D4
16.4
Respuestas Bíblicas
5:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
7:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Descubra
10:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Local Programming

GodTV
16.5
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 pm
Today With Ward
5:30 pm
ICF First Love Conference
6:00 pm
The Altar Conference
7:00 pm
ICF First Love Conference
10:00 pm
The Altar Conference 
11:00 pm

K16IW-D6
16.6
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
The Hope Connection
7:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Gateway Church Good Friday
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
Local Programming

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D8
16.8
  movie    The Outback
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   Astro
10:00 pm
  movie   The Rocking Horse Winner
11:30 pm
  movie   Freaks
12:00 am

K16IW
16.9
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
5:00 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUVS-DT
19.1
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
9:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUVS
19.2
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
9:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUVSB
19.3
The Game
Blue Canvases5:00 pm
The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode5:30 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
6:00 pm
  movie   Queen of the Damned
9:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
11:30 pm

ESCAPE
19.4
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows5:30 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Trouble Brewing7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Holy Terror7:30 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Business8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Temple of Fear9:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm
Scandal
People Like Me11:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder12:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set12:30 am
Local Programming

KOFYD
20.1
Impractical Jokers
The Big Uneasy5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; George Wallace; Caroline Rhea and Bill Engvall5:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Audrey Is Dumb6:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Little Bummer Boy6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong7:30 pm
Blackish
North Star8:00 pm
Blackish
Jacked o' Lantern8:30 pm
  new   ABC7 News 9:00PM on KOFY
9:00 pm
ABC7 News 10:00PM on KOFY
10:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
04-19-201911:00 pm
  new   ABC7 News on KOFY 11:30PM
11:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; George Wallace; Caroline Rhea and Bill Engvall12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Parks & Wreck12:30 am
Local Programming

THIS TV
20.2
  movie    Just the Ticket
4:00 pm
  movie   Another Woman
6:00 pm
  movie   Lenny
8:00 pm
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
10:00 pm
  movie   Love Streams 
12:30 am

CRTV
20.4
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCBDT
22.1
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-19-20195:30 pm
DW News
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Hotel del Coronado7:00 pm
Rick Steves Holy Land: Israelis and Palestinians Today
8:00 pm
Independent Lens
Tre Maison Dasan9:00 pm
  movie   Blue Goes Green: Net Zero Police Station
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-19-201911:00 pm
Off-Air 
12:00 am

CREATE
22.2
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill5:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper6:30 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight7:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday8:30 pm
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill9:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jay Hajj9:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Dinner Table; GGs10:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca12:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper12:30 am
Local Programming

KEZTCA
23
Por ella soy Eva
5:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
6:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol de la MLS: Los Angeles Galaxy vs. Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles Galaxy vs. Houston Dynamo8:00 pm
Festival de Viña del Mar 2019
10:00 pm
40 y 20
12:00 am
40 y 20
12:30 am
Local Programming

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
9:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Local Programming

KEZT-CD2
23.2
Por ella soy Eva
5:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
6:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol de la MLS: Los Angeles Galaxy vs. Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles Galaxy vs. Houston Dynamo8:00 pm
Festival de Viña del Mar 2019
10:00 pm
40 y 20
12:00 am
40 y 20
12:30 am
Local Programming

KEZT-CD3
23.3
The Game
Blue Canvases5:00 pm
The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode5:30 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
6:00 pm
  movie   Queen of the Damned
9:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
11:30 pm

KEZT-CD4
23.4
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows5:30 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Trouble Brewing7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Holy Terror7:30 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Business8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Temple of Fear9:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm
Scandal
People Like Me11:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder12:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set12:30 am
Local Programming

KQETH
25.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
04-19-20196:00 pm
KQED Newsroom
7:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
04-19-20197:30 pm
  new   Truly California: Our State, Our Stories
8:00 pm
  new   American Masters
Garry Winogrand9:00 pm
American Masters
Pedro E. Guerrero: A Photographer's Journey10:30 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-201911:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-19-201912:00 am
Local Programming

KQET2
25.2
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Rides the Bandwagon; Dad's Dessert Dilemma5:30 pm
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Durham Cathedral 27:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 88:00 pm
The Woman in White
Episode Five9:20 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six10:20 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Crooked Man11:20 pm
Infinity Hall Live
Melissa Etheridge12:00 am
Local Programming

KQET3
25.3
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 24:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-19-201910:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Local Programming

KQET
25.4
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:30 am
Local Programming

KTSF-DT
26.1
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Saigon TV News
5:30 pm
TV Patrol/Balitang America News Hour
6:00 pm
Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Talk Finance with Sau Wing Lam
8:00 pm
The Family
9:00 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Talk Today
11:00 pm
New World of Entertainment
11:30 pm
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTSF3
26.3
 Spring Turns To Spring
4:30 pm
Daughter-in-law in Wonderland
5:50 pm
  movie   Princess Aurora
7:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Blessing of The Sea
9:20 pm
I Live Alone
10:10 pm
Surprise Mystery TV
11:55 pm
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
 Bong Benh Tren Song
4:30 pm
Home Shopping
5:30 pm
6pm News
6:00 pm
Sport News
7:15 pm
Yen Den Tan Cung
8:00 pm
Nhanh Nhu Chop
9:00 pm
10pm News
10:00 pm
Bong Benh Tren Song
11:00 pm
Yen Den Tan Cung
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTSF
26.6
Ty Phu Tung
5:00 pm
Sitcom
6:00 pm
Travel Show
6:30 pm
Ken Me Chong
7:00 pm
News
8:00 pm
Gao Nep Gao Te
9:00 pm
Music for Soul
10:00 pm
Ken Me Chong
11:00 pm
Live TV 
12:00 am

TTV
27.1
TV Shopping
5:00 pm
TV Shopping
6:00 pm
FCI News Catch!
7:00 pm
TV Shopping
8:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
9:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
10:00 pm
TV Shopping
11:00 pm
TV Shopping 
12:00 am

KFTL
28.1
Magandang Buhay
5:00 pm
Movie Special
5:30 pm
Science Around Us
6:00 pm
Calling Dr.Marvelous
6:30 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
7:00 pm
Phoenix News
8:00 pm
I Miss My Dad
8:30 pm
Three Detectives in Chang'an
10:00 pm
Phoenix News
11:00 pm
Healthy and Happy
11:30 pm
Overnight Programming 
12:00 am

SAB
28.10
  movie    Jamaica Inn
4:00 pm
Man With a Camera
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
  movie   The House By the Cemetary
10:00 pm
  movie   The Wasp Woman 
12:00 am

KFTL
28.15
Video Jukebox
5:00 pm
Nashville Insider
5:30 pm
On the Rise
Lucas Hoge6:00 pm
Top 20
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
9:00 pm

HSN
28.2
Cleaning Essentials
5:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
9:00 pm
Storage & Organization
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection
11:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses / Bedroom Essentials
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-TV
28.3
 Chuy Gomez Show
4:00 pm
CMC Music News with Chuy Gomez
6:00 pm
Video Access with Miguel Barrozo
7:00 pm
CMC Prime Cuts with Miguel Barrozo
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
CMC Prime Cuts with Miguel Barrozo
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
Late Night Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Local Programming

KFTL
28.5
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
5:30 pm
The Appraisers
6:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:30 pm
Trippin' on Two Wheels
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
The Appraisers
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

KFTL
28.6
At Home
5:00 pm
Cleaning Essentials
6:00 pm
Home by Design
7:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
8:00 pm
2nd Look Savings
9:00 pm
Coin Collector
10:00 pm
Coin Collector
11:00 pm
Home Essentials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
29.1
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Forget Me Not5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Last Woman Standing6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Dead of the Class7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sheltered8:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Backfire9:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Fearless10:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Ghosts of the Past11:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Skin in the Game12:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
29.2
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Static Monstro-City; I Yi-Yi Robot5:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Burpin' Babies; Backpack Payback5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Mazed and Confused6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Field of Nightmares6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Not on This Planet; Tunnel Vision7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Going With the Wind; A Bridge Too Frail7:30 pm
Pet Alien
A World Without Hamburgers/The Evil that Pinched My Feet8:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Earth Boy Who Needed Protection/Seventy Foot Tommy8:30 pm
Sidekick
This Hour Has 22 Million Minutes; Halloweenie9:00 pm
Sidekick
Eric Squared; Squak9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
29.3
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Hot and Bothered7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man9:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
29.4
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
5:30 pm
San Francisco Silver Morgan Dollars
6:00 pm
Spectacular 1914 & 1915 SF Gold Coins
7:00 pm
1907 Super Extraordinary Old Gold Coin
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
10:30 pm
Your Help is Needed Now!
11:00 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
29.5
 In the Kitchen With David - Fri-Yay! Edition
4:00 pm
Skechers
6:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
7:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
9:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
29.6
Cleaning Essentials
5:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
9:00 pm
Storage & Organization
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection
11:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses / Bedroom Essentials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMAX-DT
31.1
  sports    MLB Baseball: San Francisco Giants at Pittsburgh Pirates
San Francisco Giants at Pittsburgh Pirates4:00 pm
Family Feud
02-07-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
10-30-20187:30 pm
Dynasty
How Two-Faced Can You Get8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 49:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 39:30 pm
Blackish
North Star10:00 pm
Blackish
Jacked o' Lantern10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the New Boss11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Duck Stamp11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Cake12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Curse of the Bambino12:30 am
Local Programming

LAFFTV
31.2
That '70s Show
You Shook Me5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Nobody's Fault but Mine5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time7:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine7:30 pm
According to Jim
No Nookie8:00 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend8:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day9:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The High Road to China11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie12:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
31.3
  movie    Ghoulies II
4:00 pm
  movie   The Island of Dr. Moreau
6:00 pm
  movie   The Amityville Horror
8:00 pm
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
10:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D 
12:00 am

Stadium
31.4
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Campus Insiders6:00 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
6:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
8:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today9:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Campus Insiders9:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
Local Programming

KSTV
32
Ventaneando
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Desafio Super Humanos Xv Anos
8:00 pm
Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMTPDT
32.1
Classic Arts Showcase
5:00 pm
  new   News-World Channel
6:00 pm
  new   Drama-World Channel
6:30 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
7:00 pm
Journal
8:00 pm
In Good Shape
8:30 pm
Journal
9:00 pm
In Focus
9:30 pm
NTD Bay Area News
10:00 pm
NTD Bay Area News
10:30 pm
NTD Bay Area News
11:00 pm
NTD Bay Area News
11:30 pm
Music Video
12:00 am
Music Video
12:30 am
Local Programming

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

ARTS
32.5
My Lovely Family 141
5:00 pm
Sweet Housewife's Kitchen 347
5:50 pm
Local Programming NTD Taiwan News
7:30 pm
Moments in Chinese History: Shui Tang Shen Shi 28
8:00 pm
Local Programming China Uncensored III-14
9:00 pm
Flower of Prison 22
9:30 pm
NTD World News
10:00 pm
China's Forbidden News
10:30 pm
  movie   My Lovely Family 141
11:10 pm
Click Today
12:00 am
  movie   Moments in Life 1
12:30 am
Local Programming

KPOP
32.6
KPOP Time
5:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
6:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
6:30 pm
Simply KPOP
7:00 pm
KPOP Time
8:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
9:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
9:30 pm
Pops in Seoul
10:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
10:30 pm
KPOP Time
11:00 pm
KPOP Time
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCSOHD
33.1
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticiero 33
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
9:00 pm
  new   La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticiero 33
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCSO
33.2
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticiero 33
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
9:00 pm
  new   La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticiero 33
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCSO
33.3
  movie   Safe
5:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
7:30 pm
Law & Order
8:00 pm
The Unit
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
He-Man
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Law & Order
12:00 am
Local Programming

LightTV
33.4
Mister Ed
Ed's New Shoes5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed the Stool Pigeon5:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
Catch a Falling Star6:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Divine Madness7:00 pm
Heartland
Darkness Before Dawn8:00 pm
Heartland
Making the Grade9:00 pm
  movie   The Whales of August
10:00 pm
Flipper
Message in a Bottle12:00 am
Local Programming

KACA
34.1
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
The Hope Connection
7:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Gateway Church Good Friday
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
Local Programming

KICUH
36.1
Page Six TV
04-20-20185:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
04-19-20195:30 pm
  new   TMZ
04-19-20196:30 pm
  new   The 7pm News on KTVU Plus
7:00 pm
  new   The 7:30pm News on KTVU Plus
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Snip8:00 pm
Modern Family
The Butler's Escape8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Countdown Reflection9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
04-19-201911:00 pm
  new   The Ten O'clock News on KTVU Plus
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tenant Disassociation12:30 am
Local Programming

KEMS
36.2
 Hometown Report
4:50 pm
It's My Life
5:50 pm
Mr. House Husband
6:30 pm
KBS News Plaza
7:40 pm
The Hit
8:40 pm
Screening Humanity
9:50 pm
Left-handed Wife
10:30 pm
Women's Composure
11:10 pm
It's My Life
12:10 am
Wang's Family
12:50 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
Global Business
5:00 pm
The World Today
6:00 pm
China 24
6:30 pm
The World Today
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 pm
Global Watch
9:00 pm
Americas Now
10:00 pm
The World Today
11:00 pm
The Heat
11:30 pm
The World Today
12:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
12:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
36.4
NUMB3RS
The Fifth Man5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Disturbed6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Friendly Fire7:00 pm
Star Trek
Wink of an Eye8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Chase9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Take Me Out to the Holosuite10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Renaissance Man11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Council12:00 am
Local Programming

KICU
36.5
Mister Ed
Ed's New Shoes5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed the Stool Pigeon5:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
Catch a Falling Star6:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Divine Madness7:00 pm
Heartland
Darkness Before Dawn8:00 pm
Heartland
Making the Grade9:00 pm
  movie   The Whales of August
10:00 pm
Flipper
Message in a Bottle12:00 am
Local Programming

SBN
38.1
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
5:00 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
12:00 am
Local Programming

SINO
38.2
I Love to Ruminate
5:00 pm
Saga China
5:30 pm
Sino's Cantonese News
6:00 pm
Local Programming Evening News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
Today is Another Day
8:00 pm
What And What A Cool Summer
9:00 pm
Sino's Nightly News
10:00 pm
News Hour with Harry
11:00 pm
Modern Life
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCNS
38.3
Song Doi
5:00 pm
Chuyen Tinh Cong Ty Quang Cao
6:00 pm
Lo Lem Thoi
7:00 pm
Nhung Glac Mo Dai
8:00 pm
Song Doi
9:00 pm
Hoa Thien Dieu
10:00 pm
Chuyen Tinh Cong Ty Quang Cao
11:00 pm
Lo Lem Thoi
12:00 am
Local Programming

ESTR
38.4
En Vivo
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Local Programming

NTDTV
38.5
My Lovely Family 141
5:00 pm
Sweet Housewife's Kitchen 347
5:50 pm
Local Programming NTD Taiwan News
7:30 pm
Moments in Chinese History: Shui Tang Shen Shi 28
8:00 pm
Local Programming China Uncensored III-14
9:00 pm
Flower of Prison 22
9:30 pm
NTD World News
10:00 pm
China's Forbidden News
10:30 pm
  movie   My Lovely Family 141
11:10 pm
Click Today
12:00 am
  movie   Moments in Life 1
12:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
38.6
La Femme Nikita
Beyond the Pale5:00 pm
CHiPs
Hitch-Hiking Hitch6:00 pm
CHiPs
Cry Wolf7:00 pm
  movie   Rollerball
8:00 pm
  movie   Steele Justice
10:30 pm
  movie   Original Gangstas 
12:30 am

KTXLH
40.1
  new   FOX40 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX40 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   FOX40 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-19-20197:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was 'Mame,' Mom7:30 pm
  new   Last Man Standing
Yass Queen8:00 pm
  new   The Cool Kids
Indecent Proposal8:30 pm
  new   Proven Innocent
SEAL Team Deep Six9:00 pm
FOX40 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Slowly and in a Circular Fashion11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack12:00 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle12:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
40.2
Alice
Pay the Fifty Dollars5:00 pm
Alice
A Call to Arms5:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up8:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble8:30 pm
Coach
Shirley Burleigh, Girlie Friday9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Smiths Go to Washington9:30 pm
Becker
Pretty Poison10:00 pm
Wings
Oedipus Wrecks10:30 pm
Growing Pains
Don't Go Changin'11:00 pm
Family Ties
Love Me Do11:30 pm
Bewitched
Endora Moves in for a Spell12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Case of the Porcelain Puppy12:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
40.3
  movie    Just the Ticket
4:00 pm
  movie   Another Woman
6:00 pm
  movie   Lenny
8:00 pm
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
10:00 pm
  movie   Love Streams 
12:30 am

KTNC
42.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
5:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 pm
  new   Primetime TV News and Interviews
7:00 pm
  new   Drama and Entertainment
8:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 pm
No More Dentures
12:30 am
Local Programming

CRTV
42.2
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

KBCWD
44.1
The People's Court
04-27-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
10-30-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
16-0506:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
For Your Own Good7:30 pm
Dynasty
How Two-Faced Can You Get8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 49:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 39:30 pm
Bay Area NightBeat
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Duck Stamp10:30 pm
Family Guy
Excellence in Broadcasting11:00 pm
Family Guy
North by North Quahog11:30 pm
American Dad!
Flirting With Disaster12:00 am
The Cleveland Show
The Wide World of Cleveland Show12:30 am
Local Programming

Comet
44.2
  movie    Ghoulies II
4:00 pm
  movie   The Island of Dr. Moreau
6:00 pm
  movie   The Amityville Horror
8:00 pm
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
10:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D 
12:00 am

K02QX-D
45.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Standing Firm6:00 pm
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: 1 Corinthians 157:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
He Tried to Balance The Scales8:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder8:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Standing Firm9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Tony Moore - Biblical World10:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden11:30 pm
Praise
More Love To Thee12:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: 1 Corinthians 1512:30 am
Local Programming

K02QX-D2
45.2
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 pm
Today With Ward
5:30 pm
ICF First Love Conference
6:00 pm
The Altar Conference
7:00 pm
ICF First Love Conference
10:00 pm
The Altar Conference 
11:00 pm

K02QX-D3
45.3
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
The Hope Connection
7:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Gateway Church Good Friday
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
Local Programming

K02QX-D4
45.4
Respuestas Bíblicas
5:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
7:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Descubra
10:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Local Programming

K02QX-D5
45.5
 In the Kitchen With David - Fri-Yay! Edition
4:00 pm
Skechers
6:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
7:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
9:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Local Programming

K02QX-D6
45.6
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
The Hope Connection
7:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Gateway Church Good Friday
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
Local Programming

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D8
45.8
  movie    The Outback
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   Astro
10:00 pm
  movie   The Rocking Horse Winner
11:30 pm
  movie   Freaks
12:00 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
9:00 pm
  new   La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSTSE
48.2
Tarzan
5:00 pm
Tarzan
5:30 pm
Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Safe
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & Order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNTV3
48.3
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
9:00 pm
  new   La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:00 am
Local Programming

MMAX
49.1
Ventaneando
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Desafio Super Humanos Xv Anos
8:00 pm
Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO2
49.2
  movie    Jamaica Inn
4:00 pm
Man With a Camera
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
  movie   The House By the Cemetary
10:00 pm
  movie   The Wasp Woman 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.3
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
5:30 pm
The Appraisers
6:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:30 pm
Trippin' on Two Wheels
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
The Appraisers
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.7
Video Jukebox
5:00 pm
Nashville Insider
5:30 pm
On the Rise
Lucas Hoge6:00 pm
Top 20
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
9:00 pm

KEMODT
50.1
Ventaneando
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Desafio Super Humanos Xv Anos
8:00 pm
Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Problemas y Soluciones
12:00 am
Problemas y Soluciones
12:30 am
Local Programming

KEMODT2
50.2
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

EVINE
50.4
Tanzanite en Vogue Jewelry
5:00 pm
Gem Treasures Jewelry
6:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Designs
7:00 pm
Coral & Turquoise en Vogue Jewelry
8:00 pm
Opal en Vogue Jewelry
9:00 pm
EVINE After Dark
10:00 pm
EVINE After Dark
11:00 pm
Coral & Turquoise en Vogue Jewelry
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMSX
51.1
 The Lamplight
4:20 pm
Israel Crusade
5:40 pm
Praise & Worship
7:00 pm
Friday All-Night Service
7:30 pm
Friday All-Night Service
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KMSX
51.4
 The Lamplight
4:20 pm
Israel Crusade
5:40 pm
Praise & Worship
7:00 pm
Friday All-Night Service
7:30 pm
Friday All-Night Service
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KDTS
52.1
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
The Hope Connection
7:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Gateway Church Good Friday
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
Local Programming

KQED+
54.1
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Rides the Bandwagon; Dad's Dessert Dilemma5:30 pm
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Durham Cathedral 27:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 88:00 pm
The Woman in White
Episode Five9:20 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six10:20 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Crooked Man11:20 pm
Infinity Hall Live
Melissa Etheridge12:00 am
Local Programming

KQEH2
54.2
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
04-19-20196:00 pm
KQED Newsroom
7:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
04-19-20197:30 pm
  new   Truly California: Our State, Our Stories
8:00 pm
  new   American Masters
Garry Winogrand9:00 pm
American Masters
Pedro E. Guerrero: A Photographer's Journey10:30 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-201911:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-19-201912:00 am
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.3
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 24:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-19-201910:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Local Programming

KQEHK
54.4
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:30 am
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.5
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 24:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-19-201910:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Local Programming

KQCAD
58.1
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head5:00 pm
Mom
Zombies and Cobb Salad5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Countdown Reflection6:30 pm
Modern Family
Snip7:00 pm
Modern Family
The Butler's Escape7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
For Your Own Good8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong9:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tenant Disassociation11:00 pm
Family Guy
Excellence in Broadcasting11:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Bone Voyage12:00 am
Local Programming

KQCAD
58.2
NUMB3RS
The Fifth Man5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Disturbed6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Friendly Fire7:00 pm
Star Trek
Wink of an Eye8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Chase9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Take Me Out to the Holosuite10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Renaissance Man11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Council12:00 am
Local Programming

ESTRL
58.3
KCRA 3 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Local Programming

MCAET
59
Tekthing! With Patrick Norton and Shannon Morse
5:00 pm
TEDtalks
6:00 pm
Colour In Your Life
7:00 pm
Carmel High School's the Friday Show
7:30 pm
shorts/sighted!
8:00 pm
TEDtalks
9:00 pm
HakTip With Shannon Morse
10:00 pm
Tekthing! With Patrick Norton and Shannon Morse
11:00 pm
TEDtalks
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPJKH
60.1
The Day
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which Axel Turns Green6:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which I'm OK, Really6:30 pm
Homicide Unit Istanbul
The Prodigal Son7:00 pm
Montalbano: From Page to Screen
8:30 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which Axel Turns Green9:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which I'm OK, Really9:30 pm
Homicide Unit Istanbul
The Prodigal Son10:00 pm
Italiana
Season Two, Episode 311:30 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which Axel Turns Green12:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which I'm OK, Really12:30 am
Local Programming

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming The World This Week
6:10 pm
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
Local Programming   new   Darwin's Amazing Animals
5:20 pm
Local Programming   new   China's Largest Relocation Policy
6:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
7:10 pm
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
8:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Cool Japan
9:10 pm
Tsuruko's Tea Journey
10:10 pm
Darwin's Amazing Animals
11:20 pm
Local Programming China's Largest Relocation Policy
12:10 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which Axel Turns Green6:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which I'm OK, Really6:30 pm
  new   Homicide Unit Istanbul
The Prodigal Son7:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which Axel Turns Green9:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which I'm OK, Really9:30 pm
Homicide Unit Istanbul
The Prodigal Son10:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which Axel Turns Green12:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which I'm OK, Really12:30 am
Local Programming

NHK World
60.5
Dust & Bones
5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Sharing Circle
Entrepreneurial Spirit7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Oconaluftee Indian Village7:30 pm
The AUX
8:00 pm
  movie   Turquoise Rose
9:00 pm
  movie   How People Got Fire
10:35 pm
Mohawk Girls
11:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
12:00 am
Wild Archaeology
Turtle Island12:30 am
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.1
Por ella soy Eva
5:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
6:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol de la MLS: Los Angeles Galaxy vs. Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles Galaxy vs. Houston Dynamo8:00 pm
Festival de Viña del Mar 2019
10:00 pm
40 y 20
12:00 am
40 y 20
12:30 am
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.2
Por ella soy Eva
5:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
6:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol de la MLS: Los Angeles Galaxy vs. Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles Galaxy vs. Houston Dynamo8:00 pm
Festival de Viña del Mar 2019
10:00 pm
40 y 20
12:00 am
40 y 20
12:30 am
Local Programming

getTV
64.3
All in the Family
Fire5:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Split5:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Life and Breath8:30 pm
Good Times
Florida's Big Gig9:00 pm
Good Times
Florida Goes to School9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Dead Men Don't Do Aerobics10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Buck Saves the Day10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Tooth or Consequences11:00 pm
Married...With Children
He Ain't Much, but He's Mine11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Fair Exchange12:00 am
Married...With Children
Desperately Seeking Miss October12:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
64.4
  movie   El Dorado
5:00 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
7:30 pm
  movie   McLintock!
9:30 pm
  movie   The Shepherd of the Hills 
12:30 am

ION HD
65.1
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Forget Me Not5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Last Woman Standing6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Dead of the Class7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sheltered8:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Backfire9:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Fearless10:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Ghosts of the Past11:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Skin in the Game12:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
65.2
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Static Monstro-City; I Yi-Yi Robot5:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Burpin' Babies; Backpack Payback5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Mazed and Confused6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Field of Nightmares6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Not on This Planet; Tunnel Vision7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Going With the Wind; A Bridge Too Frail7:30 pm
Pet Alien
A World Without Hamburgers/The Evil that Pinched My Feet8:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Earth Boy Who Needed Protection/Seventy Foot Tommy8:30 pm
Sidekick
This Hour Has 22 Million Minutes; Halloweenie9:00 pm
Sidekick
Eric Squared; Squak9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
65.3
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Hot and Bothered7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man9:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
65.4
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
5:30 pm
San Francisco Silver Morgan Dollars
6:00 pm
Spectacular 1914 & 1915 SF Gold Coins
7:00 pm
1907 Super Extraordinary Old Gold Coin
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
10:30 pm
Your Help is Needed Now!
11:00 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

HSN
65.5
Cleaning Essentials
5:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
9:00 pm
Storage & Organization
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection
11:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses / Bedroom Essentials
12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
65.6
 In the Kitchen With David - Fri-Yay! Edition
4:00 pm
Skechers
6:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
7:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
9:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFSF-DT
66.1
Por ella soy Eva
5:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
6:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol de la MLS: Los Angeles Galaxy vs. Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles Galaxy vs. Houston Dynamo8:00 pm
Festival de Viña del Mar 2019
10:00 pm
40 y 20
12:00 am
40 y 20
12:30 am
Local Programming

UNIV
66.2
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Familia P. Luche
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
9:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
10:00 pm
Primer impacto extra
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
66.3
The Game
Blue Canvases5:00 pm
The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode5:30 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
6:00 pm
  movie   Queen of the Damned
9:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
11:30 pm

GRIT
66.4
  movie   El Dorado
5:00 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
7:30 pm
  movie   McLintock!
9:30 pm
  movie   The Shepherd of the Hills 
12:30 am

KFSF
66.5
Crime Stories
Edward Delen Warren: The Wilderness Murders5:00 pm
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist6:00 pm
Masterminds
The King of Car Thieves6:30 pm
Masterminds
Safe Landing7:00 pm
Masterminds
A Man Called Hollywood7:30 pm
Crime Town USA
Death Comes to Town8:00 pm
Crime Town USA
Charles & Lois Caulley: A Family Shattered8:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Destiny Love9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If You Knew Nunu9:30 pm
Cold Case Files
A Confession for Carmen; The Girls10:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

TLNW
68.1
Humanitarian Programming
5:00 pm
Humanitarian Programming
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Campmeeting
7:00 pm
Life Today With James &Amp; Betty Robison
9:00 pm
Dare to Love Muslims
9:30 pm
7th Street Theater
10:00 pm
Nueva De Gran Gozo w/ Pastor Hector Hernandez
10:30 pm
Moody Bible Founder's Week Special
11:00 pm
Know the Cause
12:00 am
Life Improvement
12:30 am
Local Programming

CoolTV
68.2
Pop Block Hour
5:00 pm
Music Videos
6:00 pm
Requests@THECOOLTV
6:30 pm
Music Videos
7:00 pm
80's at 8
8:00 pm
Nineties Nectar
9:00 pm
The Block
10:00 pm
R&B
10:30 pm
Dance Party
11:00 pm
Local Programming

SBN
68.3
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
5:00 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
12:00 am
Local Programming

SBN
68.4
  new   Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the San Fran/Sacramento Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com