Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Burson, CA 95225  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

KTVUH
2.1
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 40012:30 pm
  new   TMZ
02-22-20204:00 pm
Modern Family
The Old Wagon5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition5:30 pm
  new   KTVU Fox 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation6:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half7:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin8:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption8:30 pm

LATV
2.2
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 pm
México de mis Amores
6:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
7:00 pm
México de mis Amores
7:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre 
8:00 pm

KCRA-DT
3.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship11:30 am
  sports   The Champion Within
The Road to Redemption4:00 pm
Teen Kids News
4:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 5 PM
5:00 pm
Project Community
5:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 6 PM
6:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm

MeTV
3.2
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Big Little Man1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Dough Re Mi1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Second Ginger Grant2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Secret of Gilligan's Island2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)7:30 pm
Columbo 
The Greenhouse Jungle8:00 pm

KRONHD
4.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
No More Dentures
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
5:30 pm
Cordless Iron
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-20207:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 8
8:00 pm

KRON2
4.2
 TBA
12:00 pm
Happy Camp
1:00 pm
Belle Show
3:00 pm
Happy Pea
4:00 pm
Banquet of Canton
4:30 pm
Science Show
5:00 pm
The Collector
5:30 pm
  sports   Sport News
6:00 pm
Healthy and 100 Fun
6:30 pm
Guangzhou Daily News
7:15 pm
Lady Go 
8:00 pm

GETTV
4.3
 How the West Was Won
The Posse9:30 am
Paradise
The Traveler1:00 pm
Paradise
The Secret2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs6:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South7:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Joni Mitchell and the Monkees8:00 pm

KRONDT4
4.4
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge12:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Gambled on Murder1:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free1:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue2:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Last Supper4:30 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Frozen in Time8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Cold Storage8:30 pm

KPIXD
5.1
  sports    College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State1:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Retirement Strategies
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
A Dog, a Snake, a Fish and My Son!; Counterfeit Designer Watch!4:30 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie8:00 pm

DABL
5.3
Sell This House!
Philadelphia, PA12:30 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Storm-Ready Doors, Fiberglass Wallboard, and Power Backup1:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Faux Columns and a Gunite Pool1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Crock Pot2:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers3:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Verge Classics4:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Lightened Southern Favorites5:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Chef's Tricks of the Trade: Insider Kitchen Tools5:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma's Country Kitchen6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Four Ways7:00 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Cookery7:30 pm
Cesar 911
Devil or Saint?8:00 pm

KVIEDT
6.1
  new    Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots12:00 pm
  new   Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 43:00 pm
  new   Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Dallas, Texas3:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh4:00 pm
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:30 pm
  new   Studio Sacramento
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:30 pm
Inside California Education
6:00 pm
  new   Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing6:30 pm

KVIE2
6.2
America's Heartland
Episode 130512:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18162:00 pm
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong2:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Solving Problems, Woodworking Solutions3:00 pm
Not All Lost: Viewfinder
3:30 pm
Road Trip
4:00 pm
California's Golden Parks
San Onofre State Beach5:00 pm
California's Golden Parks
Alcatraz Gardens5:30 pm
Sunday Stories
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 pm
Frontline 
8:00 pm

KVIE3
6.3
  new   Earth Focus
Dairy Alternatives: Rethinking Milk In California12:30 pm
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
Deconstructing Jane Austen1:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope2:00 pm
The Groveland Four
3:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
James A. Baker III4:00 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush4:30 pm
  new   Nature
The Mighty Weasel5:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots6:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)7:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)8:00 pm

KVIEK
6.4
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm

KGODT
7.1
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers12:30 pm
  new   ESPN Original Documentaries
3:00 pm
At Home in Northern California
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   ABC7 News 6:00PM
6:00 pm
ABC 7's Bay Area LIFE
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30147:00 pm
  new   American Idol 
Auditions8:00 pm

LIVWELL
7.2
 How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
  movie    A Smile like Yours
12:00 pm
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake7:30 pm
According to Jim
Trashed8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank8:30 pm

KBTV-CD
8.1
If You Are the One
12:30 pm
If You Are the One
1:30 pm
C for Chinese
2:00 pm
India Waves TV
3:00 pm
Taka Tak
4:00 pm
Entertainment Bullet
4:30 pm
To the Point
5:00 pm
Celebrity Playtime
6:00 pm
Celebrity Playtime
6:30 pm
The Hmong Report
7:00 pm
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
8:00 pm

KBTV2
8.2
 Nutrisystem - NEW Diet for 2020!
12:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
1:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
2:00 pm
Cordless Iron
3:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
4:00 pm
Cordless Iron
5:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
6:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
7:00 pm
That Damn Dog!
8:00 pm

KBTV3
8.3
 Family Worship Center
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center
6:30 pm

KBTV4
8.4
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 pm
Coin Collector
4:00 pm
Coin Collector
5:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm

KBTV5
8.5
Buffalo Bill Jr.
12:30 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
2:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
4:30 pm
The Range Rider
5:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
5:30 pm
Stories of the Century
6:00 pm
U.S. Marshal
6:30 pm
26 Men
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Jim Bowie
7:30 pm
  movie   Movie 
8:00 pm

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm

KQEDDT
9.1
Africa's Great Civilizations
Cities1:00 pm
Africa's Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:20 pm
Africa's Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations3:40 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Saeed Jones, Poet and Author5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:30 pm
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
6:00 pm
Emotional Brain Training with Dr. Laurel Mellin
7:30 pm
  movie   Jane Austen: Behind Closed Doors
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KQED2
9.2
 Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, MD
12:00 pm
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
2:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
3:30 pm
Emotional Brain Training with Dr. Laurel Mellin
5:30 pm
  movie   Once in a Hundred Years: The Life & Legacy of Marian Anderson
6:00 pm
Celtic Woman: Ancient Land
7:00 pm

KQEDW
9.3
  new   Earth Focus
Dairy Alternatives: Rethinking Milk In California12:30 pm
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
Deconstructing Jane Austen1:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope2:00 pm
The Groveland Four
3:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
James A. Baker III4:00 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush4:30 pm
  new   Nature
The Mighty Weasel5:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots6:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)7:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)8:00 pm

KQEDK
9.4
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm

KXTV
10.1
  new    ESPN Original Documentaries
12:00 pm
  sports   TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers1:30 pm
  new   Rock the Park
Mississippi National River and Recreation Area4:00 pm
Oh Baby!
4:30 pm
ABC 10 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
ABC 10 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
ABC 10 News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30147:00 pm
  new   American Idol 
Auditions8:00 pm

JN
10.2
 Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger12:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott1:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Colonel William Russell2:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Jennifer Pan3:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
4:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Basil Borutski5:00 pm
Catching Killers
Plant Evidence6:00 pm
Catching Killers
DNA Profiling7:00 pm
Catching Killers
Fingerprints8:00 pm

N10.3
10.3
  movie    Something New
11:30 am
  movie   Daddy Day Care
1:30 pm
  movie   Daddy's Little Girls
3:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns
6:00 pm
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It 
8:30 pm

QUEST
10.4
 Boogeymen
Moehau12:00 pm
Boogeymen
Tata duende1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Champ2:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis3:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up5:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow II6:00 pm
The Detonators
Louisville7:00 pm
The Detonators
Ft. Williams8:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship11:30 am
Comunidad del Valle
4:00 pm
NBC Bay Area News Special: Bay Area Proud
4:30 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
Open Road With Doug McConnell
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm

COZI
11.2
The Office
New Boss12:30 pm
The Office
Two Weeks1:00 pm
The Office
Dream Team1:30 pm
The Office
The Michael Scott Paper Company2:00 pm
The Office
Heavy Competition2:30 pm
The Office
Broke3:00 pm
The Office
Casual Friday3:30 pm
The Office
Cafe Disco4:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic4:30 pm
  new   Meet the Press
02-23-20205:00 pm
Asian Pacific America with Robert Handa
6:00 pm
Comunidad del Valle
6:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:30 pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?8:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love8:30 pm

KHSL-DT
12.1
  sports    College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State1:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
  new   Action News Now @ 5PM/Sunday
5:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 pm
  new   Action News Now @6PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie8:00 pm

NHSL
12.2
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
1:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
02-17-20202:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
02-17-20202:30 pm
  movie   Curvature
3:00 pm
Cops
Stupid Criminals5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy - Part 26:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Baltimore Qualifying Part 27:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me8:00 pm

ION
12.5
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug8:00 pm

KOVR-HD
13.1
  sports    College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State1:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Miniature Dachshund Mayhem!; Madman Money?!4:30 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle8:00 pm

KOVR-DT2
13.2
 Medium
An Everlasting Love12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
With Honor1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
For Harry, with Love and Squalor2:00 pm
Cold Case
Sabotage3:00 pm
Cold Case
Spiders4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
One of Our Own5:00 pm
The Closer
About Face6:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Save Our Souls8:00 pm

DABL
13.3
Sell This House!
Philadelphia, PA12:30 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Storm-Ready Doors, Fiberglass Wallboard, and Power Backup1:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Faux Columns and a Gunite Pool1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Crock Pot2:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers3:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Verge Classics4:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Lightened Southern Favorites5:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Chef's Tricks of the Trade: Insider Kitchen Tools5:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma's Country Kitchen6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Four Ways7:00 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Cookery7:30 pm
Cesar 911
Devil or Saint?8:00 pm

KDTV-DT
14.1
  new    TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
02-16-20202:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Nunca juzgues a un libro...3:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
A las palabras se las lleva el viento4:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Nuestra historia de amor5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 14 fin de semana
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA 
8:00 pm

KDTVDT
14.2
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Taken
1:00 pm
  movie   The Losers
3:00 pm
  movie   Poseidón
5:00 pm
  movie   Hitman
7:00 pm

KBSVDT
15.1
 Assyria Vision
12:00 pm
Assyria Vision 
6:00 pm

3ABN
16.1
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fifth Trumpet4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Integrity7:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth8:00 pm
Lineage
The Mayflower, Great Awakening and Great Disappoin8:30 pm

K16IW
16.10
No Second Chance
12:40 pm
MBC News Today
1:25 pm
How Do You Play?
2:20 pm
Reel Talk
3:50 pm
  movie   Like for Likes
4:50 pm
The King of Mask Singer
6:20 pm
MBC News Today
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.11
  movie    Against the Wind
12:00 pm
Origins
2:00 pm
Joy of Music
2:30 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
3:30 pm
Answering the Call
4:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
4:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
5:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 pm
Prophetic Connect
6:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
6:30 pm
From His Heart
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
7:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 USA Weekend
9:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts 
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
16.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Classic Videos
2:00 pm
Cruising With Chuy 
6:00 pm

K16IW-D4
16.4
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
5:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
7:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
8:00 pm
Punto joven
8:30 pm

GodTV
16.5
The Life and Justice Conference
12:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
1:30 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
2:00 pm
Church With God TV
2:30 pm
Today With Ward
3:30 pm
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
4:00 pm
Light The Fire Again
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice Special
6:30 pm
Women On The Frontlines 2017
7:00 pm
Today With Ward
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm

K16IW-D6
16.6
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Program
9:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
  movie    And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators
2:00 pm
Stanley Kubrick
3:30 pm
  movie   North Pond
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming 
10:00 pm

KUVS-DT
19.1
  new    TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
02-16-20202:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Nunca juzgues a un libro...3:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
A las palabras se las lleva el viento4:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Nuestra historia de amor5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Fin de semana
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA 
8:00 pm

KUVS
19.2
  new    TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
02-16-20202:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Nunca juzgues a un libro...3:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
A las palabras se las lleva el viento4:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Nuestra historia de amor5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Fin de semana
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA 
8:00 pm

KUVSB
19.3
  movie    Something New
11:30 am
  movie   Daddy Day Care
1:30 pm
  movie   Daddy's Little Girls
3:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns
6:00 pm
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It 
8:30 pm

KUVSDT4
19.4
  movie    The Temp
11:00 am
  movie   Double Cross
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence3:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon4:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp5:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance6:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark7:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind8:00 pm

KOFYD
20.1
Relieve Stress & Anxiety
12:30 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
1:30 pm
No More Dentures
2:00 pm
U Didn't Get the Memo
2:30 pm
The Young Icons
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Winter Sports3:30 pm
Market Place
4:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
She's a Knockout4:30 pm
Market Place
5:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
5:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Barrel Of No Laughs6:00 pm
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
02-17-20206:30 pm
KOFY TV's Dance Party
7:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the 'Hood8:00 pm
black-ish
North Star8:30 pm

THIS TV
20.2
  movie    Hannah and Her Sisters
10:30 am
  movie   Fool for Love
1:00 pm
  movie   Out of Time
3:00 pm
  movie   Poltergeist II: The Other Side
5:00 pm
  movie   Poltergeist III
7:00 pm

KOFYD
20.4
Relieve Stress & Anxiety
12:30 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
1:30 pm
No More Dentures
2:00 pm
U Didn't Get the Memo
2:30 pm
The Young Icons
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Winter Sports3:30 pm
Market Place
4:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
She's a Knockout4:30 pm
Market Place
5:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
5:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Barrel Of No Laughs6:00 pm
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
02-17-20206:30 pm
KOFY TV's Dance Party
7:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the 'Hood8:00 pm
black-ish
North Star8:30 pm

KOFY7
20.7
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm

KRCBDT
22.1
 NOVA
Meteor Strike12:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 pm
A Journey Through Genders
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
3:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-20203:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Kamla Show from Silicon Valley
4:30 pm
Scully: The World Show
5:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Francis Collins5:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20206:30 pm
Africa with Ade Adepitan
7:00 pm
Great Performances 
Much Ado About Nothing8:00 pm

CREATE
22.2
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest1:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics2:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes2:30 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread3:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande3:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right4:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest6:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising8:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild8:30 pm

KEZTCA
23
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Taken
1:00 pm
  movie   The Losers
3:00 pm
  movie   Poseidón
5:00 pm
  movie   Hitman
7:00 pm

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
  new    TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
02-16-20202:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Nunca juzgues a un libro...3:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
A las palabras se las lleva el viento4:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Nuestra historia de amor5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Fin de semana
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA 
8:00 pm

KEZT-CD2
23.2
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Taken
1:00 pm
  movie   The Losers
3:00 pm
  movie   Poseidón
5:00 pm
  movie   Hitman
7:00 pm

KEZT-CD3
23.3
  movie    Something New
11:30 am
  movie   Daddy Day Care
1:30 pm
  movie   Daddy's Little Girls
3:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns
6:00 pm
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It 
8:30 pm

KEZT-CD4
23.4
  movie    The Temp
11:00 am
  movie   Double Cross
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence3:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon4:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp5:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance6:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark7:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind8:00 pm

KTSF-DT
26.1
 Nima TV
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
2:30 pm
Grow Hair Fast!
3:00 pm
No More Dentures
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Mandarin Journal
5:00 pm
Talk Finance
5:30 pm
Business and Lifestyle
6:30 pm
Sunday Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou
7:30 pm
  movie   If You Are the One 
8:00 pm

KTSF3
26.3
  movie    Radio Star
11:50 am
PD Note
1:15 pm
Humanimal
2:15 pm
How Do You Play?
3:25 pm
The King of Mask Singer
4:45 pm
Broadcasting on Your Side
6:30 pm
MBC News Today
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
 Loi Vang Y Ngoc
12:00 pm
1pm News
1:00 pm
Nguoi Ay La Ai
2:00 pm
Viet Culture
2:30 pm
Travel
3:00 pm
Children Program - E/I
3:30 pm
Local Programming Chay Tron Thanh Xuan
4:30 pm
Home Shopping
5:30 pm
6pm News
6:00 pm
Thay Loi Muon Noi 2019
7:15 pm
Trai Tim Sam Hoi 
8:00 pm

K20JX-D
27.1
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fifth Trumpet4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Integrity7:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth8:00 pm
Lineage
The Mayflower, Great Awakening and Great Disappoin8:30 pm

K20JX-D2
27.2
Amazing Facts Presents
12:30 pm
Everlasting Gospel
1:00 pm
Time of the End
2:00 pm
The Great Cosmic Controversy
3:00 pm
Amazing Facts Documentaries
3:30 pm
Time Is Ticking Away
4:00 pm
Right Arm of the Gospel
5:00 pm
It Is Written
6:00 pm
Amazing Facts Documentaries
6:30 pm
Most Amazing Prophecies
7:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
8:00 pm

K20JX-D3
27.3
 Table Talk
12:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
1:00 pm
Real Family Talk
2:00 pm
Down to Earth
2:30 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Beyond the Search
3:30 pm
In the Beginning
4:00 pm
Revival for Mission
5:00 pm
Faith and Life
5:30 pm
Kingscliff
6:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Adventist News Network
7:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
8:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 pm

K20JX-D4
27.4
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
5:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
7:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
8:00 pm
Punto joven
8:30 pm

3ABN
28.1
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fifth Trumpet4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Integrity7:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth8:00 pm
Lineage
The Mayflower, Great Awakening and Great Disappoin8:30 pm

CMC
28.10
 Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Classic Videos
2:00 pm
Cruising With Chuy 
6:00 pm

CMC-USA
28.2
 USA Weekend
9:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts 
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
28.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Classic Videos
2:00 pm
Cruising With Chuy 
6:00 pm

KKPM4
28.4
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
5:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
7:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
8:00 pm
Punto joven
8:30 pm

KKPM5
28.5
The Life and Justice Conference
12:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
1:30 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
2:00 pm
Church With God TV
2:30 pm
Today With Ward
3:30 pm
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
4:00 pm
Light The Fire Again
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice Special
6:30 pm
Women On The Frontlines 2017
7:00 pm
Today With Ward
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm

KKPM6
28.6
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm

KKPM7
28.7
 Paid Program
9:00 pm

KKPM8
28.8
  movie    And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators
2:00 pm
Stanley Kubrick
3:30 pm
  movie   North Pond
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm

WALK
28.9
  movie    Against the Wind
12:00 pm
Origins
2:00 pm
Joy of Music
2:30 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
3:30 pm
Answering the Call
4:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
4:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
5:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 pm
Prophetic Connect
6:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
6:30 pm
From His Heart
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
7:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm

ION HD
29.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug8:00 pm

qubo
29.2
Giver
Camp Park12:30 pm
Giver
Boat Park1:00 pm
Giver
Linwood Gnome Park1:30 pm
Look Kool
Power of 102:00 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double2:30 pm
Look Kool
Measurement3:00 pm
Look Kool
Zero3:30 pm
Look Kool
Math in Music4:00 pm
Look Kool
Nature's Most Mysterious Patterns4:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tyrannosaurus Gadget5:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Roma5:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Clean Sweep6:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm8:30 pm

ION Plus
29.3
  new    CSI: Miami
Countermeasures12:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Stiff1:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Blown Away2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Look Who's Taunting3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
By the Book5:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Sinner Takes All6:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Dead Ringer7:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
A Few Dead Men8:00 pm

SHOP
29.4
Try Total Gym Risk Free
12:31 pm
Paid Program
1:01 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:31 pm
Paid Program
6:01 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm

QVC
29.5
 iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
12:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
2:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
4:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
Amazon - Electronics
7:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
8:00 pm

HSN
29.6
 Electronic Connection
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
3:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
4:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm
Home Solutions
8:00 pm

KMAX-DT
31.1
The Carbonaro Effect
12:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Lunch Larceny1:00 pm
No More Dentures
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Look great naked!
2:30 pm
Major Crimes
Hostage of Fortune3:00 pm
Elementary
A Controlled Descent4:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the 'Hood5:00 pm
black-ish
North Star5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me8:00 pm

LAFFTV
31.2
  movie    A Smile like Yours
12:00 pm
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake7:30 pm
According to Jim
Trashed8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank8:30 pm

COMET
31.3
  movie    Tales of Terror
12:00 pm
  movie   Jaws of Satan
2:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy II
4:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
6:00 pm
  movie   The Faculty 
8:00 pm

KMAXDT4
31.4
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at UTEP
Western Kentucky at UTEP12:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide6:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm

KMAXDT5
31.5
Backstage At The Opry
Bacon Brothers12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
  movie   Hearts of Fire
2:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
4:30 pm
Soundstage
Willie Nelson5:00 pm
Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings, Loretta Lynn and Sheb Wooley6:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter7:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Bacon Brothers7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

KSTVDT
32.1
 TBA
11:55 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm

KCSOHD
33.1
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Shockwave
1:00 pm
  movie   Santiago Apóstol
2:00 pm
  movie   Man on a Ledge
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm

KCSO
33.2
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Shockwave
1:00 pm
  movie   Santiago Apóstol
2:00 pm
  movie   Man on a Ledge
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm

KCSO
33.3
  movie    Meet Joe Black
11:00 am
  movie   The Skeleton Key
2:00 pm
  movie   Atonement
4:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear 
7:30 pm

LightTV
33.4
  movie    Loch Ness
12:00 pm
  movie   Nicholas Nickleby
2:00 pm
  movie   Copying Beethoven
4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's Mother6:30 pm
Mister Ed
Pine Lake Lodge7:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's New Shoes7:30 pm
Heartland
Never Let Go8:00 pm

KACA
34.1
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm

KICUH
36.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Raw Travel
Timeless Northern Ethiopia1:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
1:30 pm
  movie   Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
2:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hostage of Fortune4:00 pm
Elementary
Heroine5:00 pm
Elementary
A Controlled Descent6:00 pm
  new   Extra
02-22-20207:00 pm
Modern Family
American Skyper8:00 pm
Modern Family
The Old Wagon8:30 pm

KEMS
36.2
 Boss in the Mirror
11:20 am
Korea Sings
1:10 pm
KBS News Plaza
2:20 pm
Battle Trip
3:00 pm
Local Programming Happy Together
4:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:40 pm
Happy Sunday -The Return of Superman
7:20 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
Razor
12:30 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
1:30 pm
Americas Now
2:00 pm
World Today
3:00 pm
Faces of Africa
3:30 pm
World Today
4:00 pm
Rediscovering China
4:30 pm
World Today
5:00 pm
Razor
5:30 pm
World Today
6:00 pm
Travelogue
6:30 pm
Local Programming Assignment Asia
7:30 pm
Global Watch
8:00 pm

DECADES
36.4
The Jeffersons
State of Mind12:30 pm
The Jeffersons
And up We Go1:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Truth Hurts1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Odd Couple2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Off-Off-Off-Off Broadway2:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Red Robins from Hell3:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Friend in Need3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Feels Useless4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel the Playboy5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Mr. Piano Man5:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel Cries Uncle6:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Mother Jefferson's Boyfriend7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Meet the Press7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Rich Man's Disease8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Former Neighbors8:30 pm

KICU
36.5
  movie    Loch Ness
12:00 pm
  movie   Nicholas Nickleby
2:00 pm
  movie   Copying Beethoven
4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's Mother6:30 pm
Mister Ed
Pine Lake Lodge7:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's New Shoes7:30 pm
Heartland
Never Let Go8:00 pm

KCNS
38.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm

SINO
38.2
 Chinese Dream Show
11:30 am
Taiwan Satellite News
1:00 pm
News Hour with Harry
2:00 pm
Sound Of My Dream
3:00 pm
Warmless Around
5:00 pm
Daily Health
5:30 pm
Sino's Cantonese News
6:00 pm
Local Programming News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
The Same Class
8:00 pm

KCNS
38.3
 Coral en Vogue Ocean Voyage
12:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Ocean Voyage
1:00 pm
Pamela Mccoy's Carbon Copy Ocean Voyage
2:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
3:00 pm
Invicta Grail Reserve
4:00 pm
Invicta Power Play: Ocean Voyage
5:00 pm
Invicta Power Play: Ocean Voyage
6:00 pm
Invicta Power Play: Ocean Voyage
7:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
8:00 pm

ESTR
38.4
 Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   María Navajas 3
2:00 pm
  movie   American Visa
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm

NTDTV
38.5
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Nationality from all over the world 8: Arctic Circle People
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:50 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
NTD World News
7:00 pm
Click Today
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA 
8:30 pm

CHARGE
38.6
  movie    Frontier Horizon
12:00 pm
  movie   Shaolin Soccer
1:30 pm
  movie   Roadracers
3:30 pm
  movie   K2
5:30 pm
  movie   Foxy Brown 
7:30 pm

KTXLH
40.1
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 40012:30 pm
The King of Queens
Party Favor4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fair Game4:30 pm
  new   FOX40 News
5:00 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan6:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half7:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin8:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption8:30 pm

ANTEN
40.2
Webster
The Web-Touchables12:30 pm
227
Matchmakers1:00 pm
227
The Handwriting on the Wall1:30 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong2:00 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Boys Will Be Boys3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow3:30 pm
Growing Pains
Some Enchanted Evening4:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oedipus Wrecks4:30 pm
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes5:00 pm
My Two Dads
Power Struggle5:30 pm
Wings
Hey 196:00 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh6:30 pm
It's a Living
All My Son7:00 pm
It's a Living
Of Mace and Men7:30 pm
Designing Women
And Justice for Paul8:00 pm
Designing Women
Reese's Friend8:30 pm

KTXL3
40.3
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge12:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Gambled on Murder1:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free1:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue2:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Last Supper4:30 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Frozen in Time8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Cold Storage8:30 pm

KTNC
42.1
 Family Worship Center
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center
6:30 pm

KTNC2
42.2
 Casos Imposibles
12:05 pm
Problemas y soluciones
1:00 pm
Punto de luz
2:00 pm
Nuestro Tiempo
3:00 pm
Problemas y soluciones
4:00 pm
Congreso de la Fe/ Hechos Reales
5:00 pm
Problemas y soluciones
6:00 pm
Retratos de la Familia
7:00 pm
Rompiendo el silencio
8:00 pm

KAHC
43.1
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at UTEP
Western Kentucky at UTEP12:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide6:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm

COMET
43.2
  movie    Jaws of Satan
11:00 am
  movie   The Prophecy II
1:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
3:00 pm
  movie   The Faculty
5:00 pm
  movie   Wicked Stepmother
7:00 pm

COZITV
43.3
The Office
Casual Friday12:30 pm
The Office
Cafe Disco1:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic1:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights2:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster2:30 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model3:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent3:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him4:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street4:30 pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?5:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love5:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Mice and Dan6:00 pm
Roseanne
Direct to Video6:30 pm
Roseanne
December Bride7:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract7:30 pm
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 28:00 pm
The Office
Finale, Part 18:30 pm

LC
43.4
 Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
12:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Columbian Emerald
4:00 pm
Columbian Emerald
5:00 pm
Columbian Emerald
6:00 pm
Columbian Emerald
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

QVC
43.5
 iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
12:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
2:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
4:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
Amazon - Electronics
7:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
8:00 pm

QVCPLUS
43.6
 Today's Top Tech
12:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
1:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
5:00 pm
Spring Home Update
6:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
7:00 pm

KBCWD
44.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Green Tea
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Family Feud
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-20202:30 pm
Friends
The One Where No One Proposes3:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Emma Cries3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball4:00 pm
Mom
Cotton Candy and Blended Fish4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fair Game5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan6:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Collateral Damage7:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me8:00 pm

Comet
44.2
  movie    Tales of Terror
12:00 pm
  movie   Jaws of Satan
2:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy II
4:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
6:00 pm
  movie   The Faculty 
8:00 pm

KFTY-LD
45.1
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fifth Trumpet4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Integrity7:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth8:00 pm
Lineage
The Mayflower, Great Awakening and Great Disappoin8:30 pm

CMC
45.10
 Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Classic Videos
2:00 pm
Cruising With Chuy 
6:00 pm

CMC-USA
45.2
 USA Weekend
9:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts 
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
45.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Classic Videos
2:00 pm
Cruising With Chuy 
6:00 pm

KFTY-LD4
45.4
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
5:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
7:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
8:00 pm
Punto joven
8:30 pm

KFTY-LD5
45.5
 iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
12:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
2:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
4:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
Amazon - Electronics
7:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
8:00 pm

KFTY-LD6
45.6
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm

KFTY-LD7
45.7
 Paid Program
9:00 pm

KFTY-LD8
45.8
  movie    And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators
2:00 pm
Stanley Kubrick
3:30 pm
  movie   North Pond
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm

KSTS-DT
48.1
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Shockwave
1:00 pm
  movie   Santiago Apóstol
2:00 pm
  movie   Man on a Ledge
4:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm

KSTSE
48.2
She-Ra
12:30 pm
He-Man
1:00 pm
He-Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Meet Joe Black
2:00 pm
  movie   The Skeleton Key
5:00 pm
  movie   Atonement 
7:30 pm

MMAX
49.1
 TBA
11:55 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm

KSAO2
49.2
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Trail to Fort Hazard3:30 pm
  movie   When a Man Rides Alone
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 47:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow8:30 pm

KSAO
49.3
World of Collector Cars
12:30 pm
OPGI
1:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:30 pm
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:00 pm
Bidding Wars
4:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
5:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
6:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:30 pm
Performance TV
7:00 pm
The Appraisers
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Tech Garage
8:30 pm

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.7
 Sunday's Kind of Country
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
Nashville Insider
02-17-20201:30 pm
On the Rise
Zach Stone2:00 pm
Top 20
3:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
5:00 pm
Video Jukebox
5:30 pm
On the Rise
Zach Stone6:00 pm
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
02-17-20207:30 pm
Nashville Universe Live
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm

KEMODT
50.1
 Azteca América
12:00 pm
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm

KEMODT2
50.2
  sports    Fútbol: La Liga: Atlético Madrid vs. Villarreal
Atlético Madrid vs. Villarreal11:50 am
  new   The Soccer Xtra
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Bordeaux
Paris Saint-Germain vs. Bordeaux3:30 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
  sports   90 in 30: Atlético Madrid vs. Villarreal
Atlético Madrid vs. Villarreal6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: La Liga: Levante UD vs. Real Madrid
Levante UD vs. Real Madrid7:00 pm

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm

EVINE
50.4
 Coral en Vogue Ocean Voyage
12:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Ocean Voyage
1:00 pm
Pamela Mccoy's Carbon Copy Ocean Voyage
2:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
3:00 pm
Invicta Grail Reserve
4:00 pm
Invicta Power Play: Ocean Voyage
5:00 pm
Invicta Power Play: Ocean Voyage
6:00 pm
Invicta Power Play: Ocean Voyage
7:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
8:00 pm

KMSX
51.1
MIS Seminar
12:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
1:00 pm
Words of Life
2:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
3:00 pm
The Lamplight
3:30 pm
GCN Yoga With Yuri
4:10 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
4:40 pm
Local Programming Keep the Sabbath Day Holy
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KMSX
51.4
MIS Seminar
12:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
1:00 pm
Words of Life
2:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
3:00 pm
The Lamplight
3:30 pm
GCN Yoga With Yuri
4:10 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
4:40 pm
Local Programming Keep the Sabbath Day Holy
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KQED+
54.1
 Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, MD
12:00 pm
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
2:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
3:30 pm
Emotional Brain Training with Dr. Laurel Mellin
5:30 pm
  movie   Once in a Hundred Years: The Life & Legacy of Marian Anderson
6:00 pm
Celtic Woman: Ancient Land
7:00 pm

KQEH2
54.2
Africa's Great Civilizations
Cities1:00 pm
Africa's Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:20 pm
Africa's Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations3:40 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Saeed Jones, Poet and Author5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:30 pm
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
6:00 pm
Emotional Brain Training with Dr. Laurel Mellin
7:30 pm
  movie   Jane Austen: Behind Closed Doors
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.3
  new   Earth Focus
Dairy Alternatives: Rethinking Milk In California12:30 pm
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
Deconstructing Jane Austen1:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope2:00 pm
The Groveland Four
3:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
James A. Baker III4:00 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush4:30 pm
  new   Nature
The Mighty Weasel5:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots6:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)7:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)8:00 pm

KQEHK
54.4
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm

KQEHW
54.5
  new   Earth Focus
Dairy Alternatives: Rethinking Milk In California12:30 pm
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
Deconstructing Jane Austen1:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope2:00 pm
The Groveland Four
3:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
James A. Baker III4:00 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush4:30 pm
  new   Nature
The Mighty Weasel5:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots6:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)7:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)8:00 pm

KQCAD
58.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
02-17-20201:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
1:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2212:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2222:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2563:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2573:30 pm
Dateline
Evil Intent4:00 pm
Dateline
Mystery at Heath Bar Farm5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation6:30 pm
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud7:00 pm
Modern Family
The Old Wagon7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club8:30 pm

KQCAD
58.2
Batman
The Joke's on Catwoman12:30 pm
Wonder Woman
Beauty on Parade1:00 pm
Sheena
Revenge of the Jirds2:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Headless Nun3:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Island4:00 pm
Mutant X
Russian Roulette5:00 pm
Highlander
The Road Not Taken6:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Walls of Jericho7:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm

ESTRL
58.3
 Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   María Navajas 3
2:00 pm
  movie   American Visa
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm

KPJKH
60.1
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino12:30 pm
Make48
Episode 11:00 pm
Start Up
Shire Post Mint1:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-20202:00 pm
Kamla Show from Silicon Valley
Amy Guittard of Guittard Chocolate - A 150 Year Old2:30 pm
Asian American Life
3:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7273:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
A Gaucho Gathering in Uruguay4:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Trinidad and Tobago: Where East Meets West4:30 pm
Story in the Public Square
Penny Abernathy5:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
02-14-20205:30 pm
MN Original
Mark Balma + Soul Asylum6:00 pm
MN Original
All Is Calm + Doomtree6:30 pm
American Spiritual Ensemble
7:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion8:00 pm

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming News
7:00 pm
Talking Europe
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.1
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Taken
1:00 pm
  movie   The Losers
3:00 pm
  movie   Poseidón
5:00 pm
  movie   Hitman
7:00 pm

KTFKD
64.2
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Taken
1:00 pm
  movie   The Losers
3:00 pm
  movie   Poseidón
5:00 pm
  movie   Hitman
7:00 pm

getTV
64.3
 How the West Was Won
The Posse9:30 am
Paradise
The Traveler1:00 pm
Paradise
The Secret2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs6:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South7:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Joni Mitchell and the Monkees8:00 pm

GRIT
64.4
  movie    Heaven with a Gun
10:30 am
  movie   The Man Behind the Gun
1:00 pm
  movie   Gunfighters
3:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance
5:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown 
7:30 pm

ION HD
65.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug8:00 pm

qubo
65.2
Giver
Camp Park12:30 pm
Giver
Boat Park1:00 pm
Giver
Linwood Gnome Park1:30 pm
Look Kool
Power of 102:00 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double2:30 pm
Look Kool
Measurement3:00 pm
Look Kool
Zero3:30 pm
Look Kool
Math in Music4:00 pm
Look Kool
Nature's Most Mysterious Patterns4:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tyrannosaurus Gadget5:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Roma5:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Clean Sweep6:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm8:30 pm

ION Plus
65.3
  new    CSI: Miami
Countermeasures12:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Stiff1:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Blown Away2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Look Who's Taunting3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
By the Book5:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Sinner Takes All6:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Dead Ringer7:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
A Few Dead Men8:00 pm

KFSF-DT
66.1
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Taken
1:00 pm
  movie   The Losers
3:00 pm
  movie   Poseidón
5:00 pm
  movie   Hitman
7:00 pm

UNIV
66.2
  new    TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
02-16-20202:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Nunca juzgues a un libro...3:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
A las palabras se las lleva el viento4:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Nuestra historia de amor5:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
Los juniors de satélite6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA 
8:00 pm

BOUNC
66.3
  movie    Something New
11:30 am
  movie   Daddy Day Care
1:30 pm
  movie   Daddy's Little Girls
3:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns
6:00 pm
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It 
8:30 pm

GRIT
66.4
  movie    Heaven with a Gun
10:30 am
  movie   The Man Behind the Gun
1:00 pm
  movie   Gunfighters
3:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance
5:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown 
7:30 pm

KFSF
66.5
 Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger12:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott1:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Colonel William Russell2:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Jennifer Pan3:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
4:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Basil Borutski5:00 pm
Catching Killers
Plant Evidence6:00 pm
Catching Killers
DNA Profiling7:00 pm
Catching Killers
Fingerprints8:00 pm

KTLNDT
68.1
Batman
The Joke's on Catwoman12:30 pm
Wonder Woman
Beauty on Parade1:00 pm
Sheena
Revenge of the Jirds2:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Headless Nun3:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Island4:00 pm
Mutant X
Russian Roulette5:00 pm
Highlander
The Road Not Taken6:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Walls of Jericho7:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 95225! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sacrmnto-Stockton Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.