Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hathaway Pines, CA 95233  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Hathaway Pines, CA 95233. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am

KTVUH
2.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis7:30 pm
TMZ
02-15-20198:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-20198:30 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told9:30 pm
  new   The Ten O'Clock News on KTVU Fox 2
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told12:00 am
Modern Family
Truth Be Told12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Stand-in1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Wife1:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:00 am

LATV
2.2
Super 20
7:30 pm
LATV Sessions
8:00 pm
Rokamole
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
12:00 am
Super 20
12:30 am
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
1:00 am

KCRA-DT
3.1
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News7:30 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.8:29 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:02 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 11 PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Paid Programming
1:32 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
3.2
 Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom2:00 am

KRONHD
4.1
Inside Edition Weekend
7:30 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 8
8:00 pm
  sports   Countdown to Daytona
9:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
9:30 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   KRON 4 Hoops Session
11:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11:30 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
12:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
1:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:00 am

KRON2
4.2
  sports   Sports News Today
7:30 pm
Lady Go
8:00 pm
Happy Camp
9:00 pm
Detecive Queen
11:00 pm
Good Night, Guangzhou
12:00 am
  sports   Sports News Today
12:30 am
The Nightly News
1:00 am
Happy Camp 
2:00 am

GETTV
4.3
  movie    Blue Thunder
7:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
9:20 pm
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It11:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
2:00 am
Local Programming

KRON
4.4
  movie    Red Sundown
7:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
9:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
11:00 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait2:00 am
Local Programming

KPIXD
5.1
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Go Get Mommy's Bra11:35 pm
Two and a Half Men
Bad News From the Clinic?12:05 am
Friends
The One with the Lesbian Wedding12:35 am
Friends
The One After the Super Bowl1:05 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:35 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:05 am

KVIEDT
6.1
As Time Goes By
Broadcast Plans7:30 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Smoke and Mirrors8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Rod of Asclepius9:00 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 7, Episode 810:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine12:00 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings2:00 am

KVIE2
6.2
 Brazil with Michael Palin
The Deep South7:00 pm
Egypt Beyond the Pyramids
The Gathering Storm8:00 pm
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
9:00 pm
Jazz
Swing: The Velocity of Celebration (1937-1939)10:00 pm
American Experience
RFK12:00 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
The Road to Rio2:00 am

KVIE3
6.3
 America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532067:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
8:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 5320611:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
12:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore1:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope2:00 am

KVIEK
6.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Local Programming

KGODT
7.1
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   ABC7 News 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana12:00 am
Castle
Meme Is Murder1:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:00 am
Local Programming

LIVWELL
7.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Under the Influence (of Tacos)7:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Cold Weather Cooking8:30 pm
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park9:00 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him9:30 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
10:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Dining Room Gets Rustic Makeover11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Tory Burch12:30 am
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him1:00 am
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park1:30 am
The Balancing Act
2:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
The Great Race II7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog8:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge9:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon11:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress12:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding12:30 am
A Different World
That's the Trouble with You All1:00 am
A Different World
The Campfire Story1:30 am
A Different World
Hillman Isn't Through with Ya Yet2:00 am
Local Programming

KBTV-CD
8.1
 Hmong Entertainment
7:00 pm
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
8:00 pm
Love in the Showbiz
9:00 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
10:00 pm
Little Chestnut's World
11:00 pm
EQ Supercamp
11:30 pm
Liquidation Channel 
12:00 am

KBTV2
8.2
 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
7:00 pm
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
8:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
9:00 pm
Nat King Cole & Dean Martin
10:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
11:00 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
12:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
1:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
2:00 am

KBTV3
8.3
 Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

KBTV4
8.4
 HSN2 Cooks
7:00 pm
Best of HSN2
8:00 pm
Smart Home
9:00 pm
Tech Talk
10:00 pm
Clever Solutions
11:00 pm
Clean Home
12:00 am
Best of HSN2
1:00 am
DIY Home
2:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
The Adventures of Jim Bowie
7:30 pm
  movie   Movie
8:00 pm
Annie Oakley
10:00 pm
Buffalo Bill Jr.
10:30 pm
Bonanza
11:00 pm
  movie   Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
Local Programming

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Local Programming

KQEDDT
9.1
 Joni Mitchell Live at the Isle of Wight Festival 1970
7:00 pm
  new   To Sir, With Love
8:00 pm
  movie   To Sir, With Love
9:50 pm
Survival Guide for Pain-Free Living With Peggy Cappy
12:00 am
Joni Mitchell Live at the Isle of Wight Festival 1970
1:00 am
  movie   To Sir, With Love 
2:00 am

KQED2
9.2
Remote Control Retirement Riches With Adiel Gorel
7:30 pm
Peter, Paul and Mary at Newport 1963-65
9:00 pm
Carole King: Tapestry Live From Hyde Park, London
10:30 pm
Engelbert Humperdinck in Hawaii (My Music)
12:00 am
Remote Control Retirement Riches With Adiel Gorel
1:30 am

KQEDW
9.3
 America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532067:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
8:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 5320611:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
12:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore1:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope2:00 am

KQEDK
9.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Local Programming

KXTV
10.1
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
ABC10 Late News Tonight
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana11:35 pm
Wipeout
Hillbilly Wipeout12:35 am
Castle
Child's Play1:35 am
Local Programming

JN
10.2
  new    Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl7:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains8:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home8:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder9:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens10:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Jamaican Gangs, Guns and Ganja2:00 am

N10.3
10.3
 Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England7:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am
The Commish
Escape2:00 am

QUEST
10.4
 Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise7:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu8:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown9:00 pm
When Snakes Bite
10:00 pm
Impaled
11:00 pm
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle12:00 am
Massive Moves
Canalside Castle12:30 am
Massive Moves
Huge Homestead1:00 am
Massive Moves
Country Cottage1:30 am
Massive Moves
Rural Ranch2:00 am
Local Programming

KNTVHD
11.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals6:30 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.8:29 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:02 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
  new   Open House
02-16-20191:32 am
Paid Programming
2:02 am
Local Programming

COZI
11.2
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force7:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
10:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind12:00 am
Ironside
Blackout1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver2:00 am

KHSL-DT
12.1
Family Feud
02-04-20197:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   Action News Now @11pm
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Linchpin12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Molly Can't Lie2:00 am
Local Programming

NHSL
12.2
The Cleveland Show
Cleveland Live!7:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure8:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe10:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg11:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...11:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
Right This Minute
2:00 am
Local Programming

ION
12.5
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer2:00 am

KOVR-HD
13.1
 The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   CBS 13 News at 11
11:00 pm
Judge Judy
11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted12:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

KOVR-DT2
13.2
 The Closer
Head over Heels7:00 pm
The Division
Spin Dry8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages9:00 pm
Family Law
Family Values10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Outside the Bubble12:00 am
Profiler
Breaking Point1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Book of Questions2:00 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas6:55 pm
La Gran Sorpresa
9:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas9:55 pm
  new   Noticias 14 Fin de semana Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Mi Lista de Exes
12:00 am
Mi Lista de Exes
12:30 am
Más noche
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Local Programming

KDTVDT
14.2
  movie    The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
11:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine 
1:30 am

KBSVDT
15.1
 Friday's Program
7:00 pm

3ABN
16.1
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Exercise1:30 am
House Calls
Mark Of The Beast, Pt. 12:00 am

K16IW
16.10
MBC News
8:00 pm
A Pledge to God
8:45 pm
A Pledge to God
9:25 pm
MBC Cinema
10:05 pm
  sports   Sports Magazine
12:10 am
Radio Star
1:10 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.11
  movie    Red Dirt Rising
6:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
8:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
9:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
  movie   Red Dirt Rising
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Continuum
2:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
 Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
 Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
2:00 am
Local Programming

GodTV
16.5
 Abba Sessions
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
8:00 pm
Presence Conference 2016
8:30 pm
The Promise - Andres Bisonni
10:00 pm
Women On The Frontlines 2017
10:30 pm
Abba Sessions
12:30 am
GOD TV Partner Appeal
1:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D8
16.8
 Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger
10:00 pm
  movie   Horror Express
12:00 am
Stanley Kubrick
2:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.9
 Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

KUVS-DT
19.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas6:55 pm
La Gran Sorpresa
9:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Mi Lista de Exes
12:00 am
Mi Lista de Exes
12:30 am
Más noche
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Local Programming

KUVS
19.2
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas6:55 pm
La Gran Sorpresa
9:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Mi Lista de Exes
12:00 am
Mi Lista de Exes
12:30 am
Más noche
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Local Programming

KUVSB
19.3
  movie    A Man Apart
6:00 pm
  movie   The Score
8:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
10:30 pm
The Trumpet Awards
12:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
19.4
 Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story8:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us9:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:00 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

KOFYD
20.1
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackee Harry; Howie Mandel; Bill Bellamy; Cheryl Hines; Billy Gardell7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Home Stretch9:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Uh-Oh It's Magic9:30 pm
Creature Feature
10:00 pm
Circus of Chaos
12:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
12:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
1:00 am
Market Place
2:00 am
Local Programming

THIS TV
20.2
  movie    The Finest Hour
6:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective8:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds11:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
12:00 am
  movie   Fatal Memories 
2:00 am

KOFYD
20.4
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackee Harry; Howie Mandel; Bill Bellamy; Cheryl Hines; Billy Gardell7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Home Stretch9:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Uh-Oh It's Magic9:30 pm
Creature Feature
10:00 pm
Circus of Chaos
12:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
12:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
1:00 am
Market Place
2:00 am
Local Programming

KRCBDT
22.1
 Nature
Naledi: One Little Elephant7:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran8:00 pm
The Kate
Darlene Love9:00 pm
BackStage Pass
The Harmaleighs10:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 3: Episode Four11:00 pm
Local Programming

CREATE
22.2
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie7:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 18:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)9:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love10:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up12:30 am
This Old House
1:00 am
Globe Trekker
Hawaii 21:30 am
Local Programming

KEZTCA
23
  movie    The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
11:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine 
1:30 am

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas6:55 pm
La Gran Sorpresa
9:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Mi Lista de Exes
12:00 am
Mi Lista de Exes
12:30 am
Más noche
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Local Programming

KEZT-CD2
23.2
  movie    The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
11:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine 
1:30 am

KEZT-CD3
23.3
  movie    A Man Apart
6:00 pm
  movie   The Score
8:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
10:30 pm
The Trumpet Awards
12:30 am
Local Programming

KEZT-CD4
23.4
 Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story8:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us9:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:00 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

KTSF-DT
26.1
Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou
7:30 pm
Chef Nic
8:00 pm
New World of Entertainment
9:30 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
10:30 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
11:00 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
12:00 am
Diva Talk Tonite
12:30 am
No More Dentures
1:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
1:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:00 am

KTSF3
26.3
 Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
6:10 pm
MBC News Desk
8:00 pm
A Pledge to God
9:25 pm
Under Nineteen
10:05 pm
Mysterious TV Surprise
11:35 pm
  movie   Radio Star
1:30 am
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
 Nhac Hoi Que Huong
7:15 pm
Tro Doi
8:00 pm
Cap Doi Hoan Hao
9:00 pm
10pm Weekend News
10:00 pm
Cung Duong Toi Loi
11:00 pm
Gao Nep Gao Te
12:00 am
Than Tuong Bolero
1:00 am
Ky Su 54 Dan Toc Anh Em
2:00 am
Local Programming

K20JX-D
27.1
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Exercise1:30 am
House Calls
Mark Of The Beast, Pt. 12:00 am

K20JX-D2
27.2
 The Gospel in Galatians
7:00 pm
The Last Day of Prophecy
8:00 pm
Ten Commandments
9:00 pm
Landmarks of Prophecy
10:00 pm
It Is Written
11:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
11:30 pm
The 24 Elders
12:00 am
Heroes of Faith
1:00 am
LifeStart Seminars
2:00 am
Local Programming

K20JX-D3
27.3
 Family Reunion
6:30 pm
Magna Carta Unlocked
8:00 pm
Scenic Praise
9:00 pm
Adventures in Missions
9:30 pm
Hope Concert Series
10:00 pm
Revelation of Hope Seminar
11:00 pm
The Best of Soquel
12:00 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Amazing Facts-Everlasting Gospel
2:00 am

K20JX-D4
27.4
 Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
2:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
28.1
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Exercise1:30 am
House Calls
Mark Of The Beast, Pt. 12:00 am

CMC
28.10
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-USA
28.2
 Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-TV
28.3
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

KKPM4
28.4
 Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
2:00 am
Local Programming

KKPM5
28.5
 Abba Sessions
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
8:00 pm
Presence Conference 2016
8:30 pm
The Promise - Andres Bisonni
10:00 pm
Women On The Frontlines 2017
10:30 pm
Abba Sessions
12:30 am
GOD TV Partner Appeal
1:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am

KKPM6
28.6
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am

KKPM7
28.7
 Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KKPM8
28.8
 Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger
10:00 pm
  movie   Horror Express
12:00 am
Stanley Kubrick
2:00 am
Local Programming

WALK
28.9
  movie    Red Dirt Rising
6:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
8:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
9:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
  movie   Red Dirt Rising
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Continuum
2:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
29.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer2:00 am

qubo
29.2
Zoo Clues
Animals Domesticated and Wild7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Zoo Clues
8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
10:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
11:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril
12:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
29.3
 Rookie Blue
What I Lost7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception9:00 pm
3 Week Yoga Retreat
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Balding Solutions
11:00 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
1:00 am
Tummy Tuck
1:30 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
2:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
29.4
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
The Hard Truth
9:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Airfryer Oven
11:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
12:00 am
Watch TV For FREE!
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
29.5
 Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Denim & Co.
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear
11:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
12:00 am
Accessories Clearance
1:00 am

HSN
29.6
 Apple Electronics
7:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
8:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
10:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy
1:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy
2:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
 Elementary
Absconded7:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius8:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Linchpin9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Under the Influence11:00 pm
Major Crimes
I, Witness12:00 am
  movie   Jack and Jill
1:00 am

LAFFTV
31.2
Home Improvement
The Great Race II7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog8:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge9:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon11:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress12:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding12:30 am
A Different World
That's the Trouble with You All1:00 am
A Different World
The Campfire Story1:30 am
A Different World
Hillman Isn't Through with Ya Yet2:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
31.3
  movie    Buried Alive
6:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
12:00 am
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina 
2:00 am

KSTVDT
32.1
 Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Local Programming

KCSOHD
33.1
  movie    Despicable me 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Babel
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   La Cama 
2:00 am

KCSO
33.2
  movie    Despicable me 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Babel
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   La Cama 
2:00 am

KCSO
33.3
  movie   End of Days
7:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Local Programming

LightTV
33.4
  movie    The Legend of Johnny Lingo
6:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die8:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse9:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
12:00 am
  movie   The Earthling 
2:00 am

KACA
34.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am

KICUH
36.1
 TMZ
02-16-20197:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told8:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wife10:30 pm
  new   The Ten O'clock News on TV36
11:00 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance12:00 am
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms1:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:00 am

KEMS
36.2
 Immortal Songs 2
7:10 pm
KBS News 9
9:00 pm
Gag Concert
9:40 pm
History Searchers
11:10 pm
Grandma's Restaurant In Samcheong-dong
Episode 412:10 am
Hello Counselor
1:20 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
Dialogue With Yang Rui
7:30 pm
Global Watch
8:00 pm
Full Frame
9:00 pm
The World Today
10:00 pm
Assignment Asia
10:30 pm
The World Today
11:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
11:30 pm
The World Today
12:00 am
Travelogue
12:30 am
The World Today
1:00 am
Faces of Africa
1:30 am
Africa Live
2:00 am

H&I
36.4
 Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England7:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am
The Commish
Escape2:00 am

KICU
36.5
  movie    The Legend of Johnny Lingo
6:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die8:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse9:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
12:00 am
  movie   The Earthling 
2:00 am

SBN
38.1
 Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

SINO
38.2
 News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
Chinese Dream Show
8:00 pm
Sino Weekly
9:30 pm
Sino's Nightly News
10:00 pm
Sound Of My Dream
10:30 pm
Chinese Dream Show
12:30 am
Sino Weekly
2:00 am
Local Programming

KCNS
38.3
Am Thuc
7:30 pm
Gia Tai Bac Si
8:00 pm
Cho Chi Co Mot Nguoi
9:00 pm
Giot Dang
10:00 pm
Nu Bac Si
11:00 pm
Nhung Glac Mo Dai
12:00 am
Cha Duong
1:00 am
Toi La Ngoi Sao
2:00 am

ESTR
38.4
 Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Local Programming

NTDTV
38.5
Community News Weekly 592
7:30 pm
Now and for the future The story of falun dafa 4
8:00 pm
  movie   Wonderful Life 06
8:30 pm
NTD News Magazine Weekly 668
9:30 pm
The riddle of the universe 6
10:00 pm
  movie   Weightlifting Fairy, Kim Bok-joo 23
11:10 pm
Click Today
12:00 am
China Uncensored III-05
12:30 am
Now and for the future The story of falun dafa 4
1:00 am
Chinese Master Chefs 28
1:30 am
  movie   Almost You 
2:20 am

CHARGE
38.6
  movie    Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade 
1:30 am

KTXLH
40.1
  new    FOX40 News
7:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
8:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea9:30 pm
FOX40 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Wife12:30 am
TMZ
02-16-20191:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
40.2
 Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing9:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance9:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret10:00 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains10:30 pm
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand11:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife12:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son12:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction1:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Obligation1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Uranium Caper2:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
40.3
  movie    The Finest Hour
6:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective8:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds11:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
12:00 am
  movie   Fatal Memories 
2:00 am

KTNC
42.1
Maintain Your Health
7:30 pm
Slim Cycle
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
10:30 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
11:30 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
42.2
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

KAHC
43.1
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
8:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
9:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190029:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900310:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington10:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900312:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190031:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
1:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
2:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
43.2
  movie    Blacula
7:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
9:00 pm
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
2:00 am
Local Programming

COZITV
43.3
  movie    Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
7:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind9:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout10:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Holy Matrimony Murdoch1:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
2:00 am

LC
43.4
 Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
7:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
8:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
9:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
10:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
11:00 pm
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry
12:00 am
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry
1:00 am
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry
2:00 am

QVC
43.5
 Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Denim & Co.
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear
11:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
12:00 am
Accessories Clearance
1:00 am

QVCPLUS
43.6
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
9:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
11:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Hoover Cleaning
2:00 am

KBCWD
44.1
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand7:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna8:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20199:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20199:30 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News on CW44
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem10:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure11:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch12:30 am
B-Sides On-Air
1:00 am
The First Family
The First Date Night1:30 am
Mr. Box Office
No Pass, No Play2:00 am
Local Programming

Comet
44.2
  movie    Buried Alive
6:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
12:00 am
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina 
2:00 am

KFTY-LD
45.1
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Exercise1:30 am
House Calls
Mark Of The Beast, Pt. 12:00 am

CMC
45.10
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-USA
45.2
 Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-TV
45.3
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

KFTY-LD4
45.4
 Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
2:00 am
Local Programming

KFTY-LD5
45.5
 Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Denim & Co.
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear
11:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
12:00 am
Accessories Clearance
1:00 am

KFTY-LD6
45.6
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am

KFTY-LD7
45.7
 Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTY-LD8
45.8
 Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger
10:00 pm
  movie   Horror Express
12:00 am
Stanley Kubrick
2:00 am
Local Programming

KSTS-DT
48.1
  movie    Despicable me 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Babel
8:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Local Programming

KSTSE
48.2
  movie   For Richer or Poorer
7:30 pm
  movie   End of Days
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Local Programming

MMAX
49.1
 Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO2
49.2
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Glen or Glenda?
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream of the Wolf
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.3
Truck U
7:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
10:00 pm
  sports   Swamp-Buggy Racing: Competition in Naples, Fla.
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.7
 Video Jukebox 
1:30 pm

KEMODT
50.1
 Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Show de Pepe
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Local Programming

KEMODT
50.2
 Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Denim & Co.
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear
11:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
12:00 am
Accessories Clearance
1:00 am

QVCP
50.3
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
9:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
11:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Hoover Cleaning
2:00 am

EVINE
50.4
 Samsung Electronics
7:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Waterford Crystal
8:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
9:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
10:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
11:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Isomers Skin Care
2:00 am

KMSX
51.1
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
GCN Praise Special
8:00 pm
Justice Receiving Answers
9:00 pm
Words of Life
10:00 pm
Testimony Today
11:00 pm
Praise & Worship
11:30 pm
The Lamplight
12:00 am
GCN Praise Special
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am

KMSX
51.4
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
GCN Praise Special
8:00 pm
Justice Receiving Answers
9:00 pm
Words of Life
10:00 pm
Testimony Today
11:00 pm
Praise & Worship
11:30 pm
The Lamplight
12:00 am
GCN Praise Special
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am

KQED+
54.1
Remote Control Retirement Riches With Adiel Gorel
7:30 pm
Peter, Paul and Mary at Newport 1963-65
9:00 pm
Carole King: Tapestry Live From Hyde Park, London
10:30 pm
Engelbert Humperdinck in Hawaii (My Music)
12:00 am
Remote Control Retirement Riches With Adiel Gorel
1:30 am

KQEH2
54.2
 Joni Mitchell Live at the Isle of Wight Festival 1970
7:00 pm
  new   To Sir, With Love
8:00 pm
  movie   To Sir, With Love
9:50 pm
Survival Guide for Pain-Free Living With Peggy Cappy
12:00 am
Joni Mitchell Live at the Isle of Wight Festival 1970
1:00 am
  movie   To Sir, With Love 
2:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
 America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532067:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
8:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 5320611:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
12:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore1:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope2:00 am

KQEHK
54.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.5
 America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532067:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
8:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 5320611:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
12:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore1:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope2:00 am

KQCAD
58.1
Modern Family
Game Changer7:30 pm
Mom
Tush Push and Some Radishes8:00 pm
Mom
Tantric Sex and the Sprouted Flute8:30 pm
The Simpsons
9:00 pm
The Simpsons
9:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure11:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian11:30 pm
Friends
12:00 am
Friends
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game1:30 am
  movie   Fools Rush In 
2:00 am

KQCAD
58.2
 Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England7:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am
The Commish
Escape2:00 am

ESTRL
58.3
 Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Local Programming

KPJKH
60.1
 Murders at Barlume
Game for Five7:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Totally Normal Jobs9:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
A Matter of Taste9:30 pm
Murders at Barlume
Game for Five10:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Totally Normal Jobs12:00 am
Crime Scene Cleaner
A Matter of Taste12:30 am
Murders at Barlume
Game for Five1:00 am

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.1
  movie    The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
11:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine 
1:30 am

KTFKD
64.2
  movie    The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
11:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine 
1:30 am

getTV
64.3
  movie    Blue Thunder
7:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
9:20 pm
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It11:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
2:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
64.4
  movie    Red Sundown
7:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
9:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
11:00 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait2:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
65.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer2:00 am

qubo
65.2
Zoo Clues
Animals Domesticated and Wild7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Zoo Clues
8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
10:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
11:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril
12:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
65.3
 Rookie Blue
What I Lost7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception9:00 pm
3 Week Yoga Retreat
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Balding Solutions
11:00 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
1:00 am
Tummy Tuck
1:30 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
2:00 am
Local Programming

KFSF-DT
66.1
  movie    The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
11:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine 
1:30 am

UNIV
66.2
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas6:55 pm
La Gran Sorpresa
9:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
10:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Mi Lista de Exes
12:00 am
Mi Lista de Exes
12:30 am
Más noche
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
66.3
  movie    A Man Apart
6:00 pm
  movie   The Score
8:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
10:30 pm
The Trumpet Awards
12:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
66.4
  movie    Red Sundown
7:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
9:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
11:00 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait2:00 am
Local Programming

KFSF
66.5
  new    Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl7:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains8:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home8:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder9:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens10:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Jamaican Gangs, Guns and Ganja2:00 am

TLNW
68.1
Pacific Garden Mission
7:30 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
8:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
8:30 pm
Humanitarian Programming
9:00 pm
Humanitarian Programming
9:30 pm
Pure Passion - Español
10:00 pm
Nuevas de Gran Gozo with Pastor Hector Hernandez
10:30 pm
Nada es imposible para Dios
11:00 pm
Way of the Master
11:30 pm
Life Improvement
12:00 am
Life Improvement
12:30 am
Campmeeting
1:00 am
Life Improvement
1:30 am
Significant Insights
2:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sacrmnto-Stockton Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.