12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

KTVUH
2.1
Modern Family
Best Men12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Package1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Issue Is
5:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20206:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-20208:00 am

LATV
2.2
 The Zoo
12:00 am
sports Wold Class Boxing
1:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am

KCRA-DT
3.1
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Paid Program
1:32 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new KCRA 3 Reports: The Morning News
7:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
3.2
 Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians4:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams8:30 am

KRONHD
4.1
Cooking with Emeril
12:30 am
White House Chess Set
1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Innovators with Jane King
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
new KRON 4 News Weekend
7:00 am

KRON2
4.2
Bay Area Forum
12:30 am
Mom’s words
1:00 am
Chinese Restaurant
2:00 am
Healthy and 100 Fun
4:00 am
The Story of Life
4:45 am
Competition
5:30 am
News of China
7:00 am
Today’s Asia
7:30 am
Trash or Treasure
8:00 am

GETTV
4.3
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby12:30 am
Amen
Into Night1:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer1:30 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding2:00 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding2:30 am
All in the Family
Chain Letter3:00 am
Laredo
Sound of Terror3:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Storm6:00 am
Shane
The Distant Bell7:00 am
Hondo
The Gladiators8:15 am

KRONDT4
4.4
new  The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Under Fire1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Stolen Identity2:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood3:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year3:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell4:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear4:30 am
new The FBI Files
Death in the Delta5:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Threat8:00 am

KPIXD
5.1
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon12:35 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:35 am
No More Dentures
2:05 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20203:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Mosaic
5:30 am
KPIX 5 News Sun Morn Edition
6:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20207:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20208:30 am

DABL
5.3
 Escape to the Country
Ceredigion12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cornwall1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Bouillabaisse2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
David’s Story8:30 am

KVIEDT
6.1
new Ken Burns: The National Parks
12:30 am
new Deepak Chopra: Becoming Metahuman
2:00 am
new Alan Jackson: Precious Memories
3:30 am
new Johnny Cash: A Concert Behind Prison Walls
5:00 am
new In Good Shape
6:00 am
new Second Opinion
Head & Neck Cancer6:30 am
new Innovations in Medicine
Episode 3067:00 am
new Sunday Stories
7:30 am
new Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Horned Dinosaurs8:30 am

KVIE2
6.2
 Latino Americans
The New Latinos12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of the Revolution1:00 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up2:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode One4:00 am
History Detectives
Fiery Cross; Civil War Derringers; Motown Amp5:00 am
new A Wider World
6:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20206:30 am
new Dw Focus on Europe
7:30 am
Studio Sacramento
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20208:30 am

KVIE3
6.3
Reel South
Santuario12:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two1:00 am
Speaking Grief
2:00 am
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20203:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20204:00 am
The Open Mind
4:30 am
Focus on Europe
5:00 am
Global 3000
5:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid6:00 am
Reel South
Santuario7:30 am
Canada Files
Jimmy Pattison8:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model8:30 am

KVIEK
6.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart6:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date8:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town8:30 am

KGODT
7.1
 Wipeout
Episode 20312:00 am
Castle
Heroes & Villains1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
No More Dentures
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
new ABC7 News 5:00AM
5:00 am
new ABC7 News 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am

LIVWELL
7.2
All Good
12:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL190031:00 am
More in Common
1:30 am
Best of Localish
2:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP190033:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190033:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190114:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190134:30 am
Best of Localish
5:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190115:30 am
+Life
6:00 am
Localish LA
LHLOS200016:30 am
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
7:00 am
Localish Bay Area
7:30 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
8:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes4:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings5:00 am
Night Court
Constitution5:30 am
Night Court
Constitution6:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow6:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb7:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp8:30 am

KBTV-CD
8.1
 Liquidation Channel
12:00 am
Liquidation Channel
6:00 am
Kingdom of God
7:00 am
Lovey Dovey
8:00 am

KBTV2
8.2
 Cordless Iron
12:00 am
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
3:00 am
#1 Selling Cookware – FREE SHIPPING
6:00 am

KBTV3
8.3
 FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
7:30 am

KBTV4
8.4
 TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
The Download on Electronics
2:00 am
Best of HSN2
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Best of HSN2
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
movie  Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
Dusty’s Trail
2:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:00 am
The Range Rider
3:30 am
movie Movie
4:00 am
Cartoon Carnival
6:00 am
Clutch Cargo
6:30 am
Aqua Kids
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Understanding Your Paycheck7:30 am
DragonflyTV
Wind8:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs8:30 am

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am

KQEDDT
9.1
 The Kate
Delbert McClinton and the Self-Made Men + Dana12:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
Range Life, Royal Feast, Daughter Thai Kitchen1:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Episode 71:30 am
movie Brian’s Song
2:00 am
movie Finding Forrester
3:30 am
movie A Man for All Seasons
4:00 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu7:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads8:30 am

KQED2
9.2
new  Song of the Mountains
Irene Kelley; Martha Spencer Band; Adam Wakefield12:00 am
Elizabeth I
The Enemy Within1:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
Looking at Properties2:00 am
As Time Goes By
Surprise, Surprise2:30 am
The Brokenwood Mysteries
Stone Cold Dead3:00 am
Death in Paradise
Beyong the Shining Sea, Part Two4:33 am
Skindigenous
Amsterdam5:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief6:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
7:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Joy of Cooking Lebanon7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Pie Fest8:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Great Outdoorsman8:30 am

KQEDW
9.3
Reel South
Santuario12:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two1:00 am
Speaking Grief
2:00 am
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20203:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20204:00 am
The Open Mind
4:30 am
Focus on Europe
5:00 am
Global 3000
5:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid6:00 am
Reel South
Santuario7:30 am
Canada Files
Jimmy Pattison8:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model8:30 am

KQEDK
9.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart6:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date8:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town8:30 am

KXTV
10.1
 Wipeout
Episode 20312:05 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby1:05 am
Castle
Rise2:05 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Sacramento: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCh…
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
ABC 10 News Mornings at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
ABC 10 News Mornings at 8:00AM
8:00 am

JN
10.2
 Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal12:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins1:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski2:00 am
I Survived…
Shannon; Ken; Angela3:00 am
I Survived…
Natasha; Tim; Kellie4:00 am
I Survived…
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary5:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley6:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 257:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 267:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 18:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 28:30 am

N10.3
10.3
movie  Black Nativity
11:00 pm
Off the Chain
1:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy1:30 am
Religion Hour
2:00 am
Moesha
Day One3:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…3:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand4:00 am
A Different World
If Only for One Night4:30 am
Living Single
Do You Take this Man’s Wallet5:00 am
Living Single
Virgin Territory5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Family Time
Bro Code7:30 am
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
8:00 am

QUEST
10.4
 Mega Builders
Raising the Roof (aka Rio Stadium)12:00 am
Mega Builders
The Big Lift1:00 am
Mega Builders
Water Park – Canary Islands2:00 am
Shipping Wars
Fiberglass, Steel and Iron Wills3:00 am
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy3:30 am
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits4:00 am
Shipping Wars
Punk-Drunk Love4:30 am
Shipping Wars
Do No Bodily Harm5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Hummers and Bummers5:30 am
American Restoration
Hot & Cold6:00 am
American Restoration
Secret Fan6:30 am
American Restoration
Picks & Ricks7:00 am
American Restoration
Anchors Away7:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Driveway Tennis Court8:00 am
Brojects
The Soapbox Racers8:30 am

KNTVHD
11.1
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House
05-18-20191:32 am
Paid Program
2:02 am
Paid Program
2:32 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
George to the Rescue
4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Like Pulling Teeth6:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Surfing (For) U.S.A6:30 am
new Today in the Bay
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
11.2
 The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy12:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can’t Lick ‘Em7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Unidentified Flying Uncle Martin7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Aloha Spirit8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides8:30 am

KHSL-DT
12.1
Storm of Suspicion
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Adventures In Prospecting
6:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20207:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20208:30 am

NHSL
12.2
movie  The Fog
11:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am

ION
12.5
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief12:00 am
Law & Order
Remains of the Day1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming

KOVR-HD
13.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I12:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20203:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20206:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20207:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am

KOVR-DT2
13.2
 In Plain Sight
Whistle Stop12:00 am
Unforgettable
A Moveable Feast1:00 am
Profiler
Original Sin2:00 am
The Division
Fall of the House of Hayes3:00 am
Family Law
Damages4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Los Americanos6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Last Dance7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 218:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 228:30 am

DABL
13.3
 Escape to the Country
Ceredigion12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cornwall1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Bouillabaisse2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
David’s Story8:30 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
new  TBA
12:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:30 am
Una familia de 10
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Una familia de 10
Ahí va el agua4:00 am
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio4:30 am
Una familia de 10
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Conexión California
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

KDTVDT
14.2
movie  Catwoman
11:00 pm
movie The Time Machine
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
3:00 am
Mita y Mita
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am
Animal FanPedia
8:00 am
Animal FanPedia
8:30 am

KBSVDT
15.1
 AssyriaVision
12:00 am
AssyriaVision
6:00 am

3ABN
16.1
 Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys1:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks1:30 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 22:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!3:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Historical Evidence for a Worldwide Flood3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Autoimmune Disease4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance4:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon5:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Welcoming The Melashenkos7:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am

K16IW
16.10
What Is Study?
12:35 am
On The Border Returns
1:55 am
I Live Alone
3:25 am
PD Note
5:00 am
Desired TV
6:00 am
The Real Exploration Team
7:00 am
MBC News Desk
8:00 am
Good Day
8:25 am

K16IW
16.11
movie  Louisa May Alcott: The Woman Behind Little Women
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Awakening Hour
3:00 am
Time for Hope
3:30 am
Charles Stanley
4:00 am
Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
5:00 am
Truths That Transform
5:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
6:00 am
Brother Dave Lombardi
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
7:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:00 am
Gospel of Christ
8:30 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
USA Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
 Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Viva mejor
3:30 am
Primicias
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am

GodTV
16.5
Shattered Silence
12:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Israel Breaking News
3:30 am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
4:00 am
Jentzen Franklin
4:30 am
David Jeremiah
5:00 am
In Touch – Charles Stanley
5:30 am
The John Ankerberg Show
6:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:30 am
The Blessed Life With Robert Morris At Gateway Church
7:00 am
Church With God TV
7:30 am
James River TV
8:30 am

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Program
10:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
movie  Spider Baby
12:00 am
movie The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Saturday Morning in the 70s
6:00 am
movie Arcadia Bay
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming
10:00 pm

KUVS-DT
19.1
new  TBA
12:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:30 am
Una familia de 10
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Una familia de 10
Ahí va el agua4:00 am
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio4:30 am
Una familia de 10
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

KUVS
19.2
new  TBA
12:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:30 am
Una familia de 10
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Una familia de 10
Ahí va el agua4:00 am
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio4:30 am
Una familia de 10
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

KUVSB
19.3
movie  Black Nativity
11:00 pm
Off the Chain
1:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy1:30 am
Religion Hour
2:00 am
Moesha
Day One3:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…3:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand4:00 am
A Different World
If Only for One Night4:30 am
Living Single
Do You Take this Man’s Wallet5:00 am
Living Single
Virgin Territory5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Family Time
Bro Code7:30 am
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
8:00 am

KUVSDT4
19.4
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Missing in Modesto3:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Media Frenzy4:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Most Hated Man in America5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am

KOFYD
20.1
Market Place
12:30 am
Market Place
1:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
1:30 am
Market Place
2:00 am
No More Dentures
2:30 am
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Market Place
5:00 am
Market Place
5:30 am
Sunday Mass
6:00 am
Fellowship Church Worship Service
6:30 am
Market Place
7:00 am
In Search Ministries
7:30 am
Market Place
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:30 am

THIS TV
20.2
movie  The Terminator
11:00 pm
Green Acres
Oliver Buys a Farm1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
movie Big World
7:00 am

KOFYD
20.4
Market Place
12:30 am
Market Place
1:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
1:30 am
Market Place
2:00 am
No More Dentures
2:30 am
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Market Place
5:00 am
Market Place
5:30 am
Sunday Mass
6:00 am
Fellowship Church Worship Service
6:30 am
Market Place
7:00 am
In Search Ministries
7:30 am
Market Place
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:30 am

KOFY7
20.7
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KRCBDT
22.1
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Garden Smart
8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
09-14-20208:30 am

CREATE
22.2
 Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma12:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper2:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet2:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips3:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening3:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects4:00 am
The Grand View
Death Valley National Park4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips5:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love6:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta6:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
7:00 am
Journeys in Japan
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward8:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-20208:30 am

KEZTCA
23
movie  Catwoman
11:00 pm
movie The Time Machine
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
3:00 am
Mita y Mita
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
La C.Q.
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am
Animal FanPedia
8:00 am
Animal FanPedia
8:30 am

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
new  TBA
12:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:30 am
Una familia de 10
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Una familia de 10
Ahí va el agua4:00 am
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio4:30 am
Una familia de 10
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

KEZT-CD2
23.2
movie  Catwoman
11:00 pm
movie The Time Machine
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
3:00 am
Mita y Mita
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am
Animal FanPedia
8:00 am
Animal FanPedia
8:30 am

KEZT-CD3
23.3
movie  Black Nativity
11:00 pm
Off the Chain
1:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy1:30 am
Religion Hour
2:00 am
Moesha
Day One3:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…3:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand4:00 am
A Different World
If Only for One Night4:30 am
Living Single
Do You Take this Man’s Wallet5:00 am
Living Single
Virgin Territory5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Family Time
Bro Code7:30 am
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
8:00 am

KEZT-CD4
23.4
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Missing in Modesto3:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Media Frenzy4:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Most Hated Man in America5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am

KTSF-DT
26.1
Chinese News at 7
12:30 am
Chinese News at 10
1:00 am
Talk Finance
1:30 am
Hong Kong Weekly News
2:30 am
Divorce Tour
3:00 am
The Other Side of Hong Kong
3:30 am
Hong Kong Stars Restaurants
4:00 am
Beyond Show
4:30 am
TV Mass
6:00 am
Hong Kong Weekly
6:30 am
Chinese News at 7
7:00 am
Chinese News at 10
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KTSF3
26.3
Desired TV
12:40 am
Local Programming How Do You Play?
2:00 am
Good Day
3:20 am
Unification Observatory
4:20 am
She Knows Everything
5:00 am
Desired TV
6:05 am
Straight
7:05 am
MBC News Desk
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
 Tinh Yeu Va Tham Vong
12:00 am
Thay Loi Muon Noi 2019
1:00 am
San Khau Viet
2:00 am
Travel
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
6pm News
4:00 am
Nhac Hoi Que Huong
5:30 am
Vietnam Dat Nuoc Con Nguoi
6:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
6:30 am
7:30 AM News
7:30 am
Diem Tin
8:30 am

K20JX-D
27.1
 Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys1:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks1:30 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 22:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!3:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Historical Evidence for a Worldwide Flood3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Autoimmune Disease4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance4:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon5:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Welcoming The Melashenkos7:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am

K20JX-D2
27.2
 The 24 Elders
12:00 am
Heroes of Faith
1:00 am
LifeStart Seminars
2:00 am
Help for Daily Living
2:30 am
Amazing Adventure
3:00 am
Time Is Ticking Away
4:00 am
Most Amazing Prophecies
5:00 am
It Is Written
6:00 am
Amazing Facts Documentaries
6:30 am
Most Amazing Prophecies
7:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
8:00 am

K20JX-D3
27.3
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Amazing Discoveries 2010 – Mark Finley
2:00 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
3:00 am
Scenic Praise
4:00 am
My Story My Song
4:30 am
It Is Written Canada
5:00 am
Adventures in Missions
5:30 am
Cliff!
6:00 am
Inverse
6:30 am
New Perceptions
7:00 am
Revolutionary
8:00 am
The Incredible Journey
8:30 am

K20JX-D4
27.4
 Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Viva mejor
3:30 am
Primicias
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am

3ABN
28.1
 Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys1:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks1:30 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 22:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!3:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Historical Evidence for a Worldwide Flood3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Autoimmune Disease4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance4:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon5:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Welcoming The Melashenkos7:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am

CMC
28.10
 CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am

CMC-USA
28.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
USA Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am

CMC-TV
28.3
 CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am

KKPM4
28.4
 Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Viva mejor
3:30 am
Primicias
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am

KKPM5
28.5
Shattered Silence
12:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Israel Breaking News
3:30 am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
4:00 am
Jentzen Franklin
4:30 am
David Jeremiah
5:00 am
In Touch – Charles Stanley
5:30 am
The John Ankerberg Show
6:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:30 am
The Blessed Life With Robert Morris At Gateway Church
7:00 am
Church With God TV
7:30 am
James River TV
8:30 am

KKPM7
28.7
 Paid Program
10:00 pm

KKPM8
28.8
 TBA
12:00 am

WALK
28.9
movie  Louisa May Alcott: The Woman Behind Little Women
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Awakening Hour
3:00 am
Time for Hope
3:30 am
Charles Stanley
4:00 am
Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
5:00 am
Truths That Transform
5:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
6:00 am
Brother Dave Lombardi
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
7:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:00 am
Gospel of Christ
8:30 am

ION HD
29.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief12:00 am
Law & Order
Remains of the Day1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
29.2
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Giver
Cambridge: Carnival Park3:00 am
Giver
Algonquin Highlands: Tree House Park3:30 am
Giver
Ingersoll: Cheese Park4:00 am
Giver
Toronto: T-Rex Park4:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
How Things Break5:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Cars5:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Pets6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Investigations6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Rocks7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Tails7:30 am
Look Kool
Sports Projectiles8:00 am
Look Kool
Symmetry8:30 am

ION Plus
29.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Toyland12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

SHOP
29.4
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
2:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

QVC
29.5
 Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
1:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
5:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
8:00 am

HSN
29.6
 Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
1:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 am
Korres Beauty
4:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
5:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
6:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
 Major Crimes
Cleared History12:00 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Magic Bus2:00 am
Forensic Files
Last Dance2:30 am
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism3:00 am
Forensic Files
Home Evasion3:30 am
Forensic Files
4:00 am
Forensic Files
4:30 am
The World Is Yours
5:00 am
Heartland
5:30 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
new Good Day Weekend
7:00 am
new Good Day Weekend
8:00 am

LAFFTV
31.2
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes4:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings5:00 am
Night Court
Constitution5:30 am
Night Court
Constitution6:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow6:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb7:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp8:30 am

COMET
31.3
Night Gallery
The Sins of the Fathers12:34 am
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy1:08 am
Night Gallery
The Shadow in the Well1:42 am
Night Gallery
Rare Objects2:16 am
Night Gallery
The House That Cried Murder2:50 am
Night Gallery
The Miracle at Camafeo3:24 am
TBA
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Local Programming

KSTVDT
32.1
 Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am

KCSOHD
33.1
new Latinx Now!
12:30 am
Local Programming movie Elena y Raquel
2:00 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
3:30 am
Local Programming Telemundo
7:30 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar8:00 am

KCSO
33.2
new Latinx Now!
12:30 am
Local Programming movie Elena y Raquel
2:00 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
3:30 am
Local Programming Telemundo
7:30 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar8:00 am

KCSO
33.3
 BeastMaster
12:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

LightTV
33.4
movie  It Runs in the Family
12:00 am
movie Return to Green Acres
2:00 am
Flipper
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

KICUH
36.1
 Weather Gone Viral
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs7:00 am
Missing
Profiling The Cases of Missing Children; Internet Safety Tip7:30 am
new KTVU Plus Morning News
8:00 am

KEMS
36.2
Dogs Are Incredible
Episode 3412:40 am
Wild Childs at Rooftop
2:20 am
The Mountain
3:30 am
Documentary On
4:00 am
KBS News 9
5:00 am
Stars’ Top Recipe At Fun-staurant
5:40 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
TV Kindergarten
7:40 am
Once Again
8:10 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
sports Sports Scene
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
The Agenda
1:30 am
World Today
2:00 am
Faces of Africa
2:30 am
Africa Live
3:00 am
Zoom in With Zou Yue
4:00 am
China 24
5:15 am
World Today
6:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
6:30 am
Big Story
7:00 am
World Today
8:00 am
Rediscovering China
8:30 am

DECADES
36.4
 Thriller
12:00 am
Thriller
1:00 am
Thriller
2:00 am
Thriller
3:00 am
NUMB3RS
Convergence4:00 am
Thriller
5:00 am
Thriller
6:00 am
Thriller
7:00 am
Thriller
8:00 am

KICU
36.5
movie  It Runs in the Family
12:00 am
movie Return to Green Acres
2:00 am
Flipper
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

SBN
38.1
 Cop Cam
12:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Time for Hope
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

SINO
38.2
Chinese Dream Show
12:30 am
Sino Weekly
2:00 am
Warmless Around
2:30 am
Daily Health
3:00 am
Our Song
3:30 am
Sino’s Nightly News
5:30 am
Sound Of My Dream
6:00 am
Local Programming News from Taiwan
8:30 am

KCNS
38.3
 MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
12:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
1:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
2:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
4:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
5:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
6:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 am
The Sizzle With Mackenzie-Childs
8:00 am

ESTR
38.4
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

NTDTV
38.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV
12:15 am

CHARGE
38.6
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KTXLH
40.1
Seinfeld
The Package12:30 am
TMZ
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Sunday Mass
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Inside CA Politics
7:30 am
new FOX News Sunday
8:00 am

ANTEN
40.2
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own12:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit1:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement1:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Father Knows Nothing2:00 am
The Ropers
Helen Makes Music2:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Family Flu3:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Togetherness3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Benson
Love and Politics5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Eyewitnesses6:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria6:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Reunion7:00 am
Maude
Grass Story7:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy8:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man8:30 am

KTXL3
40.3
new  The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Under Fire1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Stolen Identity2:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood3:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year3:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell4:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear4:30 am
new The FBI Files
Death in the Delta5:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Threat8:00 am

KTNC
42.1
 FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
7:30 am

CRTV
42.2
 Problemas y soluciones
12:00 am
Punto de luz
1:00 am
SOS Espiritual
2:00 am
Hora de Fe
3:00 am
Revelando Misterios
4:00 am
Problemas y soluciones
5:00 am
Palabra Amiga/Obispo Macedo
6:00 am
Piense con Fe
6:30 am
Revelando Misterios
7:00 am
Problemas y soluciones
8:00 am

KAHC
43.1
 Protect Your Sleep
12:00 am
Christian World News
1:00 am
On The Homefront
1:30 am
Studio 5 Uncut
2:00 am
Faithwire
2:30 am
Studio 5
3:00 am
Prayer Link
3:30 am
Healthy Living
4:00 am
Superbook for Kids
4:30 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:00 am
Water Wells
5:30 am
Life Changers
6:00 am
Shawn Bolz Ministries
6:30 am
700 Club Canada
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Superbook
David and Saul8:30 am

COMET
43.2
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am

COZITV
43.3
 Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
1:00 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can’t Lick ‘Em4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Unidentified Flying Uncle Martin4:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Aloha Spirit5:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides5:30 am
Consumer 101
Bright Lights6:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Bee Condos and Tiny Gardens6:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Embark Upon New Beginnings7:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Better in the Long Run7:30 am
The Office
Grief Counseling8:00 am
The Office
Initiation8:30 am

LC
43.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am

QVC
43.5
 Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
1:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
5:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
8:00 am

QVCPLUS
43.6
 Dr. Denese SkinScience
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Get the Look with Courtney and Shawn
8:00 am

KBCWD
44.1
The Carbonaro Effect
Maybe it’s the Echinacea?12:30 am
B-Sides On-Air
1:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-14-20201:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20202:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v. Bailey/Anderson2:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Chappell v. Chappell3:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v. Jones3:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
5:30 am
Midnight Cry
6:00 am
Catholic Mass
6:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am

Comet
44.2
Night Gallery
The Sins of the Fathers12:34 am
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy1:08 am
Night Gallery
The Shadow in the Well1:42 am
Night Gallery
Rare Objects2:16 am
Night Gallery
The House That Cried Murder2:50 am
Night Gallery
The Miracle at Camafeo3:24 am
TBA
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Local Programming

KFTY-LD
45.1
 Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys1:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks1:30 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 22:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!3:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Historical Evidence for a Worldwide Flood3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Autoimmune Disease4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance4:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon5:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Welcoming The Melashenkos7:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am

CMC
45.10
 CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am

CMC-USA
45.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
USA Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am

CMC-TV
45.3
 CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am

KFTY-LD4
45.4
 Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Viva mejor
3:30 am
Primicias
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am

KFTY-LD5
45.5
 Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
1:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
5:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
8:00 am

KFTY-LD7
45.7
 Paid Program
10:00 pm

KFTY-LD8
45.8
movie  Spider Baby
12:00 am
movie The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Saturday Morning in the 70s
6:00 am
movie Arcadia Bay
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
new Latinx Now!
12:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
5:00 am
new La Liga Premier Extra
5:30 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar6:00 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar8:00 am

KSTSE
48.2
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

MMAX
49.1
 Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am

KSAO2
49.2
movie  The Terminator
11:00 pm
Green Acres
Oliver Buys a Farm1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
movie Big World
7:00 am

KSAO
49.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Dream Ridez
5:00 am
Sam’s Garage
5:30 am
sports Boats N’ Bike
6:00 am
World of Trucks
6:30 am
sports Intrepid Power Boats
7:00 am
sports Pleasure Boater
7:30 am
sports Race Central TV
8:00 am
sports Raceline
8:30 am

KSAO
49.5
 Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.7
 Video Jukebox
1:30 pm
Positively Country
4:00 am
Sunday’s Kind of Country
6:00 am
Positively Country
7:00 am

KEMODT
50.1
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am

KEMODT2
50.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
9:00 pm

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

EVINE
50.4
 MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
12:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
1:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
2:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
4:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
5:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
6:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 am
The Sizzle With Mackenzie-Childs
8:00 am

KMSX
51.1
 Message of the Cross
12:00 am
The Keys to Studying Well
1:00 am
2020 Words of Life
2:00 am
Lecture on Revelation
3:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
4:05 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
5:00 am
Local Programming 2020 Words of Life
6:20 am
The Whole Tithe and Offering
7:20 am
Spiritual Love
8:20 am
Local Programming

KMSX
51.4
 Message of the Cross
12:00 am
The Keys to Studying Well
1:00 am
2020 Words of Life
2:00 am
Lecture on Revelation
3:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
4:05 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
5:00 am
Local Programming 2020 Words of Life
6:20 am
The Whole Tithe and Offering
7:20 am
Spiritual Love
8:20 am
Local Programming

KQED+
54.1
new  Song of the Mountains
Irene Kelley; Martha Spencer Band; Adam Wakefield12:00 am
Elizabeth I
The Enemy Within1:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
Looking at Properties2:00 am
As Time Goes By
Surprise, Surprise2:30 am
The Brokenwood Mysteries
Stone Cold Dead3:00 am
Death in Paradise
Beyong the Shining Sea, Part Two4:33 am
Skindigenous
Amsterdam5:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief6:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
7:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Joy of Cooking Lebanon7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Pie Fest8:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Great Outdoorsman8:30 am

KQEH2
54.2
 The Kate
Delbert McClinton and the Self-Made Men + Dana12:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
Range Life, Royal Feast, Daughter Thai Kitchen1:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Episode 71:30 am
movie Brian’s Song
2:00 am
movie Finding Forrester
3:30 am
movie A Man for All Seasons
4:00 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu7:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads8:30 am

KQEHW
54.3
Reel South
Santuario12:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two1:00 am
Speaking Grief
2:00 am
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20203:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20204:00 am
The Open Mind
4:30 am
Focus on Europe
5:00 am
Global 3000
5:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid6:00 am
Reel South
Santuario7:30 am
Canada Files
Jimmy Pattison8:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model8:30 am

KQEHK
54.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart6:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date8:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town8:30 am

KQEHW
54.5
Reel South
Santuario12:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two1:00 am
Speaking Grief
2:00 am
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20203:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20204:00 am
The Open Mind
4:30 am
Focus on Europe
5:00 am
Global 3000
5:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid6:00 am
Reel South
Santuario7:30 am
Canada Files
Jimmy Pattison8:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model8:30 am

KQCAD
58.1
 The First 48
12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
movie The Fog
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
Catholic Mass
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KQCAD
58.2
 Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring1:00 am
Police Story
Love, Mabel2:00 am
Police Story
Explosion3:00 am
Police Story
Captain Hook4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hornet and the Firefly5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Mysterious Cube6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Atomic Captive6:30 am
Batman
The Curse of Tut7:00 am
Batman
The Pharaoh’s in a Rut7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Buffalo/Niagara8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am

ESTRL
58.3
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am

KPJKH
60.1
Dab Iyiyuu
The Sled Maker12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power1:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The End of the Season1:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Dead Goose2:00 am
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 12:30 am
movie Turquoise Rose
3:00 am
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
4:35 am
Fish Out of Water
Aseniwuche Winewak Nation6:00 am
Wassaja
She Represents6:30 am
Teepee Time
7:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Food Preparation8:00 am
Yamba’s Roadshow
8:30 am

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming News
7:00 am
Talking Europe
7:30 am
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.1
movie  Catwoman
11:00 pm
movie The Time Machine
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
3:00 am
Mita y Mita
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am
Animal FanPedia
8:00 am
Animal FanPedia
8:30 am

KTFKD
64.2
movie  Catwoman
11:00 pm
movie The Time Machine
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
3:00 am
Mita y Mita
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am
Animal FanPedia
8:00 am
Animal FanPedia
8:30 am

getTV
64.3
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby12:30 am
Amen
Into Night1:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer1:30 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding2:00 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding2:30 am
All in the Family
Chain Letter3:00 am
Laredo
Sound of Terror3:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Storm6:00 am
Shane
The Distant Bell7:00 am
Hondo
The Gladiators8:15 am

GRIT
64.4
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
1:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
3:00 am
movie The Sheepman
5:00 am
movie Dallas
7:00 am

ION HD
65.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief12:00 am
Law & Order
Remains of the Day1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
65.2
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Giver
Cambridge: Carnival Park3:00 am
Giver
Algonquin Highlands: Tree House Park3:30 am
Giver
Ingersoll: Cheese Park4:00 am
Giver
Toronto: T-Rex Park4:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
How Things Break5:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Cars5:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Pets6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Investigations6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Rocks7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Tails7:30 am
Look Kool
Sports Projectiles8:00 am
Look Kool
Symmetry8:30 am

ION Plus
65.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Toyland12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
movie  Catwoman
11:00 pm
movie The Time Machine
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
3:00 am
Mita y Mita
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am
Animal FanPedia
8:00 am
Animal FanPedia
8:30 am

UNIV
66.2
new  TBA
12:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:30 am
Una familia de 10
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Una familia de 10
Ahí va el agua4:00 am
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio4:30 am
Una familia de 10
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Los González
6:00 am
Los González
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

BOUNC
66.3
movie  Black Nativity
11:00 pm
Off the Chain
1:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy1:30 am
Religion Hour
2:00 am
Moesha
Day One3:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…3:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand4:00 am
A Different World
If Only for One Night4:30 am
Living Single
Do You Take this Man’s Wallet5:00 am
Living Single
Virgin Territory5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Family Time
Bro Code7:30 am
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
8:00 am

GRIT
66.4
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
1:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
3:00 am
movie The Sheepman
5:00 am
movie Dallas
7:00 am

KFSF
66.5
 Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal12:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins1:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski2:00 am
I Survived…
Shannon; Ken; Angela3:00 am
I Survived…
Natasha; Tim; Kellie4:00 am
I Survived…
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary5:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley6:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 257:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 267:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 18:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 28:30 am

KTLNDT
68.1
 Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring1:00 am
Police Story
Love, Mabel2:00 am
Police Story
Explosion3:00 am
Police Story
Captain Hook4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hornet and the Firefly5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Mysterious Cube6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Atomic Captive6:30 am
Batman
The Curse of Tut7:00 am
Batman
The Pharaoh’s in a Rut7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Buffalo/Niagara8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.