Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wilseyville, CA 95257  

October 19th Register to Customize

                              10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

KTVUH
2.1
  sports    College Football: West Virginia at Oklahoma
West Virginia at Oklahoma9:00 am
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-201912:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State1:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20194:30 pm
Xploration Weird but True
5:00 pm
  sports   Silver & Black Show
5:30 pm
  new   KTVU Fox 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm

LATV
2.2
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
1:30 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
2:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 pm

KCRA-DT
3.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City
Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City9:30 am
  sports   NASCAR Xfinity Series Countdown to Green: Kansas
Kansas11:30 am
  sports   NASCAR XFINITY Series: Kansas Lottery 300
Kansas Lottery 30012:00 pm
  new   A New Leaf
Finding the Funny in Family3:00 pm
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Pantanal3:30 pm
  new   Consumer 101
Out of the Box4:00 pm
  new   A New Leaf
A Famous Family4:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20195:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 6 PM
6:00 pm

MeTV
3.2
Maverick
Island in the Swamp10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Monty Britton Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
The Devil's Masquerade12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
A Matter of Honor1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Conquistadors2:00 pm
Rawhide
The Peddler3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 65:30 pm
Local Programming

KRONHD
4.1
Kitchen Fantastic
10:00 am
Bay Area Living: Rebath
10:30 am
Solar for America with PetersenDean
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
12:00 pm
Solar for America with PetersenDean
12:30 pm
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Endangered Coral of Curacao1:00 pm
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Exploration Tahiti1:30 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Calamity Cat2:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Long Tooth2:30 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Virunga's Mountain Gorillas3:00 pm
Rock the Park
Wrangell-St. Elias: Trekking Glaciers3:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 pm

KRON2
4.2
Nightly Entertainment
10:00 am
  sports   Sport News
11:00 am
Sky Link Weekly Finance
11:30 am
Headlines Today
12:00 pm
Cross Strait Affairs
12:30 pm
Sing China 2019
1:00 pm
Sky Link's Diamond Theater
3:00 pm
Kid Story House
4:00 pm
Linnan Story
4:30 pm
Science Show
5:00 pm
Bay Area Forum
5:30 pm
  sports   Sport News
6:00 pm

GETTV
4.3
  movie   First Knight
10:00 am
  movie   Today You Die
12:40 pm
  movie   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
2:40 pm
The Unit
The Last Nazi5:00 pm
The Unit 
Hero6:00 pm

KRONDT4
4.4
  new   The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Business11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Temple of Fear12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
No Safe Place3:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Live Wire3:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Novel Idea4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Water Hazard4:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Backstage Murder5:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files 
Under Fire6:00 pm

KPIXD
5.1
Kitchen Fantastic
10:00 am
  sports   Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League
Wheatland, MO 201910:30 am
  new   Four Sides of the Story
Hail Flutie!11:30 am
  sports   College Football Today
10-19-201912:00 pm
  sports   College Football: LSU at Mississippi State
LSU at Mississippi State12:30 pm
  new   Inside the 5
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 6:00PM 
6:00 pm

DABL
5.3
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss10:00 am
Everyday Food
Our Family Favorites10:30 am
Martha Stewart Living
Restless Ghouls Show11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Cheesecakes12:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
1:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
1:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
2:30 pm
Pet Project
Mission Impawsible3:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage3:30 pm
Find & Design
Tim and Kim4:00 pm
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers4:30 pm
Flip This House
Everything's New at Newtown5:00 pm
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss6:00 pm

KVIEDT
6.1
  new    This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
9:00 am
Rumours of Fleetwood Mac 2019
10:30 am
Rick Steves' Tasty Europe
11:30 am
  new   Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:00 pm
  new   The Fab Four: The Ultimate Beatles Tribute
1:30 pm
  new   Pavlo Live in Guadalajara With the Jalisco Philharmonic
2:30 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Sacramento Choral Society and Orchestra
6:00 pm

KVIE2
6.2
 America's Home Cooking: Stuffed
9:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe: Great German Cities
11:00 am
Sacramento Choral Society and Orchestra
1:00 pm
Trans-Siberian Orchestra: The Birth of Rock Theater
1:30 pm
James Garner's Tribute to Johnny Cash
2:30 pm
Assia - Live in Concert: A Musical Extravaganza
4:00 pm
The Fab Four: The Ultimate Beatles Tribute
5:30 pm

KVIE3
6.3
 POV
The Feeling of Being Watched9:00 am
Local, USA
10:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini11:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three12:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four1:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20192:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-20192:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
3:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20193:30 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
4:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience 
5:00 pm

KVIEK
6.4
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Knowing How!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints6:00 pm

KGODT
7.1
  sports    College Football: Clemson at Louisville
Clemson at Louisville9:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
12:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington12:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
3:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
4:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State 
Michigan at Penn State4:30 pm

LIVWELL
7.2
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Cakes10:00 am
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Candy10:30 am
Bite Size
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Round Table11:30 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
12:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
1:00 pm
  new   Home With Lisa Quinn
Designer's Masterpiece Cleared2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Kitchen and Dining Room2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Round Table3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Real Men Cook3:30 pm
Bite Size
4:00 pm
Motion
Capitol Reef National Park4:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Gothic Vibe Cleared5:00 pm
Deals
Copy Kat Recipes5:30 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away 
6:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
  movie   Heart Condition
10:00 am
  movie   Boomerang
12:30 pm
  movie   The Family
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top6:00 pm

KBTV-CD
8.1
Namaste America
10:00 am
AVS Television Network
11:00 am
India Waves TV
12:00 pm
Showbiz India
1:00 pm
Sitaarre TV
2:00 pm
Big News
3:00 pm
Sakkath Spice
3:30 pm
Taka Tak
4:00 pm
Entertainment Bullet
4:30 pm
In The Name of the Mother
5:00 pm
Adobo Nation 
6:00 pm

KBTV2
8.2
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
10:00 am
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
11:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
12:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
1:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
2:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
3:00 pm
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
4:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
5:00 pm
Never Rake Again! 
6:00 pm

KBTV3
8.3
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Message of the Cross
3:00 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
FWC Music 
6:00 pm

KBTV4
8.4
At Home
10:00 am
Tech Talk
11:00 am
Home Innovations
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
2:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
3:00 pm
At Home
4:00 pm
Home Innovations
5:00 pm
Tech Talk 
6:00 pm

KBTV5
8.5
Think Big
Tyler vs. Brian10:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
10:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:00 am
Pets in Paradise TV
11:30 am
Annie Oakley
12:00 pm
Buffalo Bill Jr.
12:30 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
2:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
4:30 pm
The Range Rider
5:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
5:30 pm
Stories of the Century
6:00 pm

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm

KQEDDT
9.1
Earthquake! Get Ready
10:00 am
Live Better Now with Mimi Guarneri
10:30 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Childhood Cravings12:30 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
1:00 pm
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
3:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:30 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living 
6:00 pm

KQED2
9.2
 3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
9:00 am
Earthquake! Get Ready
11:00 am
Engelbert Humperdinck in Hawaii (My Music)
11:30 am
  movie   The Beatles: Eight Days a Week - The Touring Years
1:00 pm
Moments to Remember
3:30 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe 
6:00 pm

KQEDW
9.3
 POV
The Feeling of Being Watched9:00 am
Local, USA
10:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini11:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three12:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four1:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20192:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-20192:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
3:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20193:30 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
4:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience 
5:00 pm

KQEDK
9.4
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Knowing How!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints6:00 pm

KXTV
10.1
  sports    College Football: Clemson at Louisville
Clemson at Louisville9:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
12:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington12:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
3:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
4:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State 
Michigan at Penn State4:30 pm

JN
10.2
City Confidential
Ruthton: Tragedy in the Heartland10:00 am
City Confidential
Key West: Pirates in Paradise11:00 am
City Confidential
Kansas City: The Final Curtain12:00 pm
City Confidential
San Francisco: Betrayal by the Sea1:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc2:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Elusive Rapist3:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache4:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman5:00 pm
Crime Stories 
The Murderous Mastermind6:00 pm

N10.3
10.3
  movie   Good Burger
10:00 am
  movie   Rumble in the Bronx
12:00 pm
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
2:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop
4:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business 
6:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
Brojects
The Ultimate Toboggan10:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Ice Hotel10:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Mobile Kitchen11:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Rooftop Patio11:30 am
Yukon Gold
Freeze Up12:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Behind the Eight Ball1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Fortune Teller Scale; Baseball Cards3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters3:30 pm
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Haunted Cabinet; Signal Cannon4:30 pm
Auction Kings
Delorean Time Machine; Speakeasy Piano5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Space Oddities5:30 pm
The Detonators 
Corpus Christie6:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City
Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City9:30 am
  sports   NASCAR Xfinity Series Countdown to Green: Kansas
Kansas11:30 am
  sports   NASCAR XFINITY Series: Kansas Lottery 300
Kansas Lottery 30012:00 pm
  new   Vets Saving Pets
A Sight for Sore Eyes3:00 pm
  new   The Champion Within
Playing Without Limits3:30 pm
Bay Area Revelations
4:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20195:30 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm

COZI
11.2
Kojak
Siege of Terror10:00 am
McCloud
Solid Gold Swingers/12011:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Husbands, Wives and Killers1:00 pm
Banacek
The Greatest Collection of Them All2:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trial by Error4:00 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
5:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Powder Keg6:00 pm

KHSL-DT
12.1
  new   Wild About Animals
10-14-201910:00 am
  sports   Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League
Wheatland, MO 201910:30 am
  new   Four Sides of the Story
Hail Flutie!11:30 am
  sports   College Football Today
10-19-201912:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:30 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Runs Away5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Happy Halloween5:30 pm
  new   Action News Now @6PM
6:00 pm

NHSL
12.2
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Medicare one card
12:00 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade12:30 pm
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #21:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
The Listener
Missing2:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light3:00 pm
Elementary
Flight Risk4:00 pm
Elementary
Terra Pericolosa5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm

ION
12.5
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Intimidation Game6:00 pm

KOVR-HD
13.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:00 am
  sports   Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League
Wheatland, MO 201910:30 am
  new   Four Sides of the Story
Hail Flutie!11:30 am
  sports   College Football Today
10-19-201912:00 pm
  sports   College Football: LSU at Mississippi State
LSU at Mississippi State12:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight 
10-19-20196:00 pm

KOVR-DT2
13.2
Unforgettable
Golden Bird10:00 am
Medium
Will the Real Fred Rovick Please Stand Up?11:00 am
Medium
How to Beat a Bad Guy12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead Again1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.2:00 pm
Cold Case
Fly Away3:00 pm
Cold Case
Sherry Darlin'4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Better than Equal5:00 pm
The Closer 
Dead Man's Hand6:00 pm

DABL
13.3
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss10:00 am
Everyday Food
Our Family Favorites10:30 am
Martha Stewart Living
Restless Ghouls Show11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Cheesecakes12:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
1:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
1:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
2:30 pm
Pet Project
Mission Impawsible3:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage3:30 pm
Find & Design
Tim and Kim4:00 pm
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers4:30 pm
Flip This House
Everything's New at Newtown5:00 pm
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss6:00 pm

KDTV-DT
14.1
  sports   Playoff de fútbol de la MLS: Atlanta United vs. New England
Atlanta United vs. New England10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
1:55 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
Vecinos
4:00 pm
Vecinos
4:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 14 fin de semana
6:00 pm

KDTVDT
14.2
  sports    Fútbol: Bundesliga: FC Augsburg vs. Bayern Munich
FC Augsburg vs. Bayern Munich9:25 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
1:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. Monarcas Morelia
Cruz Azul vs. Monarcas Morelia2:55 pm
  movie   The Bourne Identity 
5:00 pm

KBSVDT
15.1
Good Morning Assyria
10:00 am
Arabic
12:00 pm
KBES Radio Program
1:00 pm
KBES Radio Program
2:00 pm
Discovery Park
3:30 pm
Assyrian Language
4:00 pm
TBA 
5:00 pm

3ABN
16.1
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am
New Perceptions
A Diy Guide How to Be Healthier and Live A Whole L11:00 am
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 512:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder2:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant3:00 pm
Lineage
3:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon5:00 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder6:00 pm

K16IW
16.10
Music Core
10:00 am
Reel Talk
11:15 am
On The Border Returns
12:20 pm
I Live Alone
1:45 pm
We Fund Together
3:25 pm
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager 
4:55 pm

K16IW
16.11
  sports   Dynamic Outdoors
10:00 am
  sports   College Football: Pikeville at Campbellsville
Pikeville at Campbellsville10:30 am
Bonanza
2:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Harmony Road
4:30 pm
Great American Gospel
5:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
  movie   Bonhoeffer: Agent of Grace 
6:00 pm

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 USA Weekend 
8:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds 
6:00 pm

K16IW-D4
16.4
Anclas de la Verdad
10:00 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Descubra
11:30 am
Guardianes de la Llama
12:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
1:00 pm
3ABN Visita
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar 
6:00 pm

GodTV
16.5
Radical Makeovers
10:00 am
Influencers with Betty King
10:30 am
God@work
11:00 am
Desire of All Nations
11:30 am
Billy Graham Classic Crusades
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
12:30 pm
ORU Chapel
1:00 pm
Today With Ward
2:00 pm
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
2:30 pm
Drive Thru History
3:00 pm
Church With God TV
3:30 pm
God's Path to Prosperity
4:30 pm
Forgotten People
5:00 pm
Reinhard Bonnke's Farewell Crusade 
6:00 pm

K16IW-D6
16.6
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
11:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:30 am
The Green Room
12:00 pm
Religious Programming
12:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Mission Feeding
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
4:00 pm
Reflections
5:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Program 
10:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
Zari
10:30 am
Snapshots Earthquake Special
11:00 am
  movie   A Star Is Born
12:00 pm
So Long, Lonesome
2:00 pm
Le Routier
4:00 pm
Zari
5:30 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming 
10:00 pm

KUVS-DT
19.1
  sports   Playoff de fútbol de la MLS: Atlanta United vs. New England
Atlanta United vs. New England10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
1:55 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
Vecinos
4:00 pm
Vecinos
4:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
5:55 pm

KUVS
19.2
  sports   Playoff de fútbol de la MLS: Atlanta United vs. New England
Atlanta United vs. New England10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
1:55 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
Vecinos
4:00 pm
Vecinos
4:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
5:55 pm

KUVSB
19.3
  movie   Good Burger
10:00 am
  movie   Rumble in the Bronx
12:00 pm
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
2:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop
4:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business 
6:00 pm

ESCAPE
19.4
American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace4:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details5:00 pm
The Interrogators 
Family Circle6:00 pm

KOFYD
20.1
Market Place
10:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 am
Market Place
12:00 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
12:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
1:30 pm
Market Place
2:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 pm
Market Place
3:00 pm
Market Place
3:30 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 pm
Market Place
4:30 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
6:00 pm

THIS TV
20.2
Get Wild
Get Wild 11910:00 am
Swap TV
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
  movie   Triumph of the Spirit
11:30 am
  movie   Mosquito Squadron
2:00 pm
  movie   A Bridge Too Far 
4:00 pm

KOFYD
20.4
Market Place
10:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 am
Market Place
12:00 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
12:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
1:30 pm
Market Place
2:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 pm
Market Place
3:00 pm
Market Place
3:30 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 pm
Market Place
4:30 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
6:00 pm

KRCBDT
22.1
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape10:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Mazatlan10:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Raw vs. Cooked11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats11:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
South by South of the Border with Vivian Howard12:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast12:30 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
A Colorful Gateway, Part 11:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Beach Bum Part I1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall2:00 pm
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone2:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing3:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Friendship5:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Commodore5:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 366:00 pm

CREATE
22.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz10:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party10:30 am
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics11:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem11:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up12:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest3:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment4:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit5:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves5:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season6:00 pm

KEZTCA
23
  sports    Fútbol: Bundesliga: FC Augsburg vs. Bayern Munich
FC Augsburg vs. Bayern Munich9:25 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
1:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. Monarcas Morelia
Cruz Azul vs. Monarcas Morelia2:55 pm
  movie   The Bourne Identity 
5:00 pm

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
  sports   Playoff de fútbol de la MLS: Atlanta United vs. New England
Atlanta United vs. New England10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
1:55 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
Vecinos
4:00 pm
Vecinos
4:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
5:55 pm

KEZT-CD2
23.2
  sports    Fútbol: Bundesliga: FC Augsburg vs. Bayern Munich
FC Augsburg vs. Bayern Munich9:25 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
1:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. Monarcas Morelia
Cruz Azul vs. Monarcas Morelia2:55 pm
  movie   The Bourne Identity 
5:00 pm

KEZT-CD3
23.3
  movie   Good Burger
10:00 am
  movie   Rumble in the Bronx
12:00 pm
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
2:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop
4:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business 
6:00 pm

KEZT-CD4
23.4
American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace4:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details5:00 pm
The Interrogators 
Family Circle6:00 pm

KTSF-DT
26.1
Showbiz India
10:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
11:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
12:00 pm
Surer Word
12:30 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
1:00 pm
Smartech Power Kit
1:30 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:00 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:00 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:00 pm
Senior Hobbies
5:00 pm
Hong Kong Weekly News
5:30 pm
Lam Lo Travel Together
6:00 pm

KTSF3
26.3
 I Live Alone
9:00 am
The King of Mask Singer
10:40 am
Reel Talk
12:30 pm
where is my home
1:40 pm
Music Core
3:25 pm
On The Border Returns
4:45 pm
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager 
6:15 pm

KTSF5
26.5
Nhanh Nhu Chop
10:00 am
Ve Nha Di Con
11:00 am
The Gioi Da Chieu
12:00 pm
Local Programming 1pm News
1:00 pm
Sport News
2:00 pm
Viet Community Events in Bay Area
2:30 pm
Tinh Hoa Nguoi Viet
3:00 pm
Children Program - E/I
3:30 pm
Local Programming Song Ngam
4:30 pm
Home Shopping
5:30 pm
6pm News 
6:00 pm

K20JX-D
27.1
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am
New Perceptions
A Diy Guide How to Be Healthier and Live A Whole L11:00 am
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 512:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder2:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant3:00 pm
Lineage
3:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon5:00 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder6:00 pm

K20JX-D2
27.2
Landmarks of Prophecy
10:00 am
It Is Written
11:00 am
Steps to Christ in Song
11:30 am
The 24 Elders
12:00 pm
Heroes of Faith
1:00 pm
LifeStart Seminars
2:00 pm
Help for Daily Living
2:30 pm
Amazing Adventure
3:00 pm
Time Is Ticking Away
4:00 pm
Most Amazing Prophecies
5:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel 
6:00 pm

K20JX-D3
27.3
New Perceptions
10:00 am
Loma Linda University Church
11:00 am
The Verse
12:00 pm
Revival for Mission
12:30 pm
Faith and Life
1:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
1:30 pm
Adventist News Network
2:00 pm
Mission 360
2:30 pm
Transformed
3:00 pm
Jesus 101
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm
In the Beginning
5:00 pm
Adventures in Missions
6:00 pm

K20JX-D4
27.4
Anclas de la Verdad
10:00 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Descubra
11:30 am
Guardianes de la Llama
12:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
1:00 pm
3ABN Visita
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar 
6:00 pm

3ABN
28.1
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am
New Perceptions
A Diy Guide How to Be Healthier and Live A Whole L11:00 am
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 512:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder2:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant3:00 pm
Lineage
3:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon5:00 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder6:00 pm

CMC
28.10
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds 
6:00 pm

CMC-USA
28.2
 USA Weekend 
8:00 am

CMC-TV
28.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds 
6:00 pm

KKPM4
28.4
Anclas de la Verdad
10:00 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Descubra
11:30 am
Guardianes de la Llama
12:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
1:00 pm
3ABN Visita
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar 
6:00 pm

KKPM5
28.5
Radical Makeovers
10:00 am
Influencers with Betty King
10:30 am
God@work
11:00 am
Desire of All Nations
11:30 am
Billy Graham Classic Crusades
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
12:30 pm
ORU Chapel
1:00 pm
Today With Ward
2:00 pm
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
2:30 pm
Drive Thru History
3:00 pm
Church With God TV
3:30 pm
God's Path to Prosperity
4:30 pm
Forgotten People
5:00 pm
Reinhard Bonnke's Farewell Crusade 
6:00 pm

KKPM6
28.6
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
11:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:30 am
The Green Room
12:00 pm
Religious Programming
12:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Mission Feeding
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
4:00 pm
Reflections
5:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm

KKPM7
28.7
 Paid Program 
10:00 pm

KKPM8
28.8
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
Zari
10:30 am
Snapshots Earthquake Special
11:00 am
  movie   A Star Is Born
12:00 pm
So Long, Lonesome
2:00 pm
Le Routier
4:00 pm
Zari
5:30 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm

WALK
28.9
  sports   Dynamic Outdoors
10:00 am
  sports   College Football: Pikeville at Campbellsville
Pikeville at Campbellsville10:30 am
Bonanza
2:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Harmony Road
4:30 pm
Great American Gospel
5:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
  movie   Bonhoeffer: Agent of Grace 
6:00 pm

ION HD
29.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Intimidation Game6:00 pm

qubo
29.2
Being Ian
Crime-Corder10:00 am
Being Ian
Band of Bruthaz10:30 am
Grossology
Turd Wars11:00 am
Grossology
Spa Insectiva11:30 am
Grossology
Ain't Over Till the Fat Man Sings12:00 pm
Grossology
Candy Isn't Dandy12:30 pm
Grossology
Swamp Gas1:00 pm
Grossology
Squirm1:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Time After Time2:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Tcronus Vanquished2:30 pm
Class of the Titans
3:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Star Quality3:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Forget Me Not4:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Time Enough For Everything4:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet5:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged5:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin' All Over6:00 pm

ION Plus
29.3
Rookie Blue
Letting Go10:00 am
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Home Run12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies5:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Fresh Paint6:00 pm

SHOP
29.4
Iconic Mesmerizing JFK Half Dollars
10:00 am
Stunning Old 1896 Unique Gold Coin
11:00 am
1st Year Ever 1878 Silver Morgan Dollar
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
3:00 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

QVC
29.5
 Saturday Morning Gifts
7:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
11:00 am
philosophy---beauty
12:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
3:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas 
6:00 pm

HSN
29.6
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
10:00 am
Dyson Innovations
11:00 am
Korres Beauty Gifts
12:00 pm
Practical Presents
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
5:00 pm
Dyson Innovations 
6:00 pm

KMAX-DT
31.1
  new   Good Day Weekend
10:00 am
Ready, Set, Pet
11:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
11:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
12:00 pm
Welcome Home
12:30 pm
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
1:00 pm
Did I Mention Invention?
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Chumdae3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Apocalypse3:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 pm
At Home in Northern California
4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Runs Away5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Happy Halloween5:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Montana at Sacramento State 
Montana at Sacramento State6:00 pm

LAFFTV
31.2
  movie   Heart Condition
10:00 am
  movie   Boomerang
12:30 pm
  movie   The Family
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top6:00 pm

COMET
31.3
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
10:00 am
  movie   The Meteor Man
12:00 pm
  movie   The Fall of the House of Usher
2:00 pm
  movie   The Masque of the Red Death
4:00 pm
  movie   Prison 
6:00 pm

KSTVDT
32.1
  sports    La Liga SmartBank 19/20: Lugo vs. Huesca
Lugo vs. Huesca8:55 am
Historias Engarzadas: Fin de Semana
11:00 am
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
12:00 pm
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
2:30 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto 
6:00 pm

KCSOHD
33.1
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Pele: The Birth of a Legend
1:00 pm
  movie   Thor The Dark World
3:30 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm

KCSO
33.2
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Pele: The Birth of a Legend
1:00 pm
  movie   Thor The Dark World
3:30 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm

KCSO
33.3
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
He-Man
11:00 am
He-Man
11:30 am
  movie   Carlito's Way
12:00 pm
  movie   Casino 
3:30 pm

LightTV
33.4
The Patty Duke Show
The Birds and the Bees Bit10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Slumber Party10:30 am
Mister Ed
Stable for Three11:00 am
Mister Ed
Sorority House11:30 am
It's About Time
The Rainmakers12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
Burned at the Steak12:30 pm
Flipper
Submersible1:00 pm
  movie   Her Best Move
2:00 pm
  movie   Igor
4:00 pm
  movie   Jack & Sarah 
6:00 pm

KACA
34.1
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
11:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:30 am
The Green Room
12:00 pm
Religious Programming
12:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Mission Feeding
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
4:00 pm
Reflections
5:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm

KICUH
36.1
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
10-17-201912:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia12:30 pm
  movie   Carriers
1:00 pm
  movie   The Invited
3:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-19-20195:00 pm
  sports   Pure Outdoor
6:00 pm

KEMS
36.2
 I Like to Sing
9:30 am
Korean Cuisine and Dining
10:30 am
A Walk Around The Neighborhood
Episode 4011:20 am
My Neighbor, Charles
12:10 pm
Matching Survival 1+1
Episode 121:00 pm
Trio's Childcare Challenge
Episode 122:20 pm
Windows on Both Koreans
3:30 pm
Music Bank
4:10 pm
The Mountain
5:30 pm
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life 
Episode 56:00 pm

CCTV
36.3
Africa Live
10:00 am
Talk Africa
10:30 am
Match Point
11:00 am
Icon
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 pm
Crossover
1:15 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
Assignment Asia
2:30 pm
Full Frame
3:00 pm
The World Today
4:00 pm
Travelogue
4:30 pm
The World Today
5:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
5:30 pm
Big Story 
6:00 pm

DECADES
36.4
 Twin Peaks
Pilot Episode9:00 am
Twin Peaks
Traces to Nowhere11:00 am
Twin Peaks
Zen, or the Skill to Catch a Killer12:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Rest in Pain1:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The One-Armed Man2:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Cooper's Dreams3:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Realization Time4:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Last Evening5:00 pm
Twin Peaks 
May the Giant Be with You6:00 pm

KICU
36.5
The Patty Duke Show
The Birds and the Bees Bit10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Slumber Party10:30 am
Mister Ed
Stable for Three11:00 am
Mister Ed
Sorority House11:30 am
It's About Time
The Rainmakers12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
Burned at the Steak12:30 pm
Flipper
Submersible1:00 pm
  movie   Her Best Move
2:00 pm
  movie   Igor
4:00 pm
  movie   Jack & Sarah 
6:00 pm

SBN
38.1
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Message of the Cross
3:00 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
FWC Music 
6:00 pm

SINO
38.2
Saga China
10:00 am
Warmless Around
10:30 am
Daily Health
11:00 am
Chinese World
11:30 am
Military Situation
12:00 pm
Afternoon News from Taiwan
1:00 pm
Eaters Ready
2:00 pm
33 Kitchen
3:00 pm
Warmless Around
5:00 pm
Daily Health
5:30 pm
Sino's Cantonese News
6:00 pm

KCNS
38.3
One World Fashions
10:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
11:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
12:00 pm
Mod X Fun Furs
1:00 pm
Fall Fashion Day Finale
2:00 pm
Fall Fashion Day Finale
3:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
4:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm 
6:00 pm

ESTR
38.4
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
12:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
12:30 pm
  movie   El Taxista
1:00 pm
  movie   Angeluz
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm

NTDTV
38.5
Chinese Medicine 472
10:00 am
Forest guardian 4
10:30 am
  movie   Delightful Girl Choon-hyang 07
11:00 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
China's Forbidden News
12:30 pm
  movie   Full House 19
1:00 pm
Focus Talk Live Call-In
2:00 pm
New Caledonia
3:00 pm
Insight news 2020
4:00 pm
NTD Taiwan News
4:30 pm
  movie   Delightful Girl Choon-hyang 07
5:00 pm
Sweet Housewife's Kitchen 530
5:50 pm

CHARGE
38.6
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   Frontier Horizon
12:00 pm
  movie   It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
1:30 pm
  movie   Rob Roy 
5:00 pm

KTXLH
40.1
  sports    College Football: West Virginia at Oklahoma
West Virginia at Oklahoma9:00 am
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-201912:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State1:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20194:30 pm
FOX 9 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-19-20196:00 pm

ANTEN
40.2
Webster
A Friend in Need10:00 am
Webster
Love Papadapolis Style10:30 am
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie11:00 am
What's Happening Now!!
Sorority Sisters11:30 am
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever12:00 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Mrs. Stratton Builds Her Dream House1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Great Baseball-Card Scheme1:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall2:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Activist2:30 pm
Becker
Sight Unseen3:00 pm
Becker
Crosstalk3:30 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company4:00 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Smog Alert5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Rand Report5:30 pm
Soap
6:00 pm

THIS
40.3
Get Wild
Get Wild 11910:00 am
Swap TV
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
  movie   Triumph of the Spirit
11:30 am
  movie   Mosquito Squadron
2:00 pm
  movie   A Bridge Too Far 
4:00 pm

KTNC
42.1
Kingdom of Jesus Christ
10:00 am
India Waves TV
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 pm

CRTV
42.2
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

KAHC
43.1
  sports    College Football: Lafayette at Georgetown
Lafayette at Georgetown9:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments12:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Middle Tennessee State at North Texas
Middle Tennessee State at North Texas1:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Old Dominion at Marshall
Old Dominion at Marshall4:30 pm

COMET
43.2
  movie    The Meteor Man
9:00 am
  movie   The Fall of the House of Usher
11:00 am
  movie   The Masque of the Red Death
1:00 pm
  movie   Prison
3:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf 
5:00 pm

COZITV
43.3
McMillan and Wife
Husbands, Wives and Killers10:00 am
Banacek
The Greatest Collection of Them All11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trial by Error1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Keep the Home Fries Burning2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Powder Keg3:00 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder4:00 pm
Columbo 
Old Fashioned Murder5:30 pm

LC
43.4
Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
11:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
12:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
1:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown 
6:00 pm

QVC
43.5
 Saturday Morning Gifts
7:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
11:00 am
philosophy---beauty
12:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
3:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas 
6:00 pm

QVCPLUS
43.6
 In the Kitchen with Mary
9:00 am
Practical Presents
1:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Ring Video Doorbell 
6:00 pm

KBCWD
44.1
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
1:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 pm
Family Feud
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10-14-20192:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Runs Away3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Happy Halloween3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Just Plane Magic4:00 pm
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Broken Hip5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Driving Reign5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Putting Swim Fins on a Cat6:00 pm

Comet
44.2
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
10:00 am
  movie   The Meteor Man
12:00 pm
  movie   The Fall of the House of Usher
2:00 pm
  movie   The Masque of the Red Death
4:00 pm
  movie   Prison 
6:00 pm

KFTY-LD
45.1
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am
New Perceptions
A Diy Guide How to Be Healthier and Live A Whole L11:00 am
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 512:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder2:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant3:00 pm
Lineage
3:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon5:00 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder6:00 pm

CMC
45.10
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds 
6:00 pm

CMC-USA
45.2
 USA Weekend 
8:00 am

CMC-TV
45.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds 
6:00 pm

KFTY-LD4
45.4
Anclas de la Verdad
10:00 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Descubra
11:30 am
Guardianes de la Llama
12:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
1:00 pm
3ABN Visita
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar 
6:00 pm

KFTY-LD5
45.5
 Saturday Morning Gifts
7:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
11:00 am
philosophy---beauty
12:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
3:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas 
6:00 pm

KFTY-LD6
45.6
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
11:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:30 am
The Green Room
12:00 pm
Religious Programming
12:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Mission Feeding
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
4:00 pm
Reflections
5:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm

KFTY-LD7
45.7
 Paid Program 
10:00 pm

KFTY-LD8
45.8
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
Zari
10:30 am
Snapshots Earthquake Special
11:00 am
  movie   A Star Is Born
12:00 pm
So Long, Lonesome
2:00 pm
Le Routier
4:00 pm
Zari
5:30 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm

KSTS-DT
48.1
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Pele: The Birth of a Legend
1:00 pm
  movie   Thor The Dark World
3:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm

KSTSE
48.2
Xploration DIY Sci
10:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
10:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
11:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
11:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
12:00 pm
Xploration Nature Knows Best
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
He-Man
2:00 pm
He-Man
2:30 pm
  movie   Carlito's Way
3:00 pm

MMAX
49.1
  sports    La Liga SmartBank 19/20: Lugo vs. Huesca
Lugo vs. Huesca8:55 am
Historias Engarzadas: Fin de Semana
11:00 am
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
12:00 pm
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
2:30 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto 
6:00 pm

KSAO2
49.2
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe10:00 am
  new   Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
It's My Opal...and I'll Cry if I Want To11:00 am
Sky Trackers
Meteor Rights11:30 am
Spellbinder
Hunt for Ashka12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy's Barbershop Quartet1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
My Daughter the Doctor2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Feud2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let's Play Poison5:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 16:00 pm

KSAO
49.3
Performance TV
10:00 am
  sports   Pro Watercross Tour
10:30 am
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
11:00 am
  sports   Pleasure Boater
11:30 am
Hot Rod Madness
12:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
12:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
1:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
2:00 pm
My Classic Car
2:30 pm
Sam's Garage
3:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
4:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:30 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
5:00 pm
The Appraisers
5:30 pm
OPGI
6:00 pm

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KSAO
49.7
 Video Jukebox
8:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
12:30 pm
Nashville Insider
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KEMODT
50.1
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
12:00 pm
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
2:30 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto 
6:00 pm

KEMODT2
50.2
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

EVINE
50.4
One World Fashions
10:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
11:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
12:00 pm
Mod X Fun Furs
1:00 pm
Fall Fashion Day Finale
2:00 pm
Fall Fashion Day Finale
3:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
4:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm 
6:00 pm

KMSX
51.1
The Lamplight
10:10 am
Heaven
11:00 am
Words of Life
12:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
1:00 pm
Spiritual Beings
1:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
2:00 pm
Words of Life
3:00 pm
The Lamplight
4:30 pm
Testimony Today
5:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting 
5:40 pm

KMSX
51.4
The Lamplight
10:10 am
Heaven
11:00 am
Words of Life
12:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
1:00 pm
Spiritual Beings
1:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
2:00 pm
Words of Life
3:00 pm
The Lamplight
4:30 pm
Testimony Today
5:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting 
5:40 pm

KQED+
54.1
 3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
9:00 am
Earthquake! Get Ready
11:00 am
Engelbert Humperdinck in Hawaii (My Music)
11:30 am
  movie   The Beatles: Eight Days a Week - The Touring Years
1:00 pm
Moments to Remember
3:30 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe 
6:00 pm

KQEH2
54.2
Earthquake! Get Ready
10:00 am
Live Better Now with Mimi Guarneri
10:30 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Childhood Cravings12:30 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
1:00 pm
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
3:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:30 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living 
6:00 pm

KQEHW
54.3
 POV
The Feeling of Being Watched9:00 am
Local, USA
10:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini11:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three12:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four1:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20192:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-20192:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
3:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20193:30 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
4:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience 
5:00 pm

KQEHK
54.4
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Knowing How!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints6:00 pm

KQEHW
54.5
 POV
The Feeling of Being Watched9:00 am
Local, USA
10:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini11:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three12:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four1:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20192:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-20192:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
3:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20193:30 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
4:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience 
5:00 pm

KQCAD
58.1
Silver & Black
10:00 am
Teen Kids News
10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Endangered Coral of Curacao11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Exploration Tahiti11:30 am
  sports   USL Championship Soccer: Real Monarchs vs. Sacramento Republic
Real Monarchs vs. Sacramento Republic12:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist2:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Calamity Cat3:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Long Tooth3:30 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Virunga's Mountain Gorillas4:00 pm
Rock the Park
Wrangell-St. Elias: Trekking Glaciers4:30 pm
The Listener
Missing5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:00 pm

KQCAD
58.2
The Greatest American Hero
30 Seconds over Little Tokyo10:00 am
MacGyver
Soft Touch11:00 am
MacGyver
Birth Day12:00 pm
MacGyver
Pirates1:00 pm
Martial Law
The Friendly Skies2:00 pm
Martial Law
Call of the Wild3:00 pm
The Pretender
Crash4:00 pm
The Pretender
Stolen5:00 pm
Renegade 
Bounty Hunter of the Year6:00 pm

ESTRL
58.3
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
12:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
12:30 pm
  movie   El Taxista
1:00 pm
  movie   Angeluz
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm

KPJKH
60.1
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Baja California Sur10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Cooking Hawaiian Style
11:00 am
Joanne Weir's Cooking Confidence
Journey to Italy11:30 am
Food Over 50
The Weighty Issue of Calorie Counting12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Power Tool Essentials2:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Turkey: Journey to Love Valley3:00 pm
Road Trip to the Arts: The Florida Keys
Islamorada in the Upper Keys3:30 pm
The New Zealanders
4:00 pm
Growing Bolder
5:00 pm
Growing Bolder
5:30 pm
A Dangerous Fortune 
Part 16:00 pm

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming News
1:00 pm
Talking Europe
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.1
  sports    Fútbol: Bundesliga: FC Augsburg vs. Bayern Munich
FC Augsburg vs. Bayern Munich9:25 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
1:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. Monarcas Morelia
Cruz Azul vs. Monarcas Morelia2:55 pm
  movie   The Bourne Identity 
5:00 pm

KTFKD
64.2
  sports    Fútbol: Bundesliga: FC Augsburg vs. Bayern Munich
FC Augsburg vs. Bayern Munich9:25 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
1:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. Monarcas Morelia
Cruz Azul vs. Monarcas Morelia2:55 pm
  movie   The Bourne Identity 
5:00 pm

getTV
64.3
  movie   First Knight
10:00 am
  movie   Today You Die
12:40 pm
  movie   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
2:40 pm
The Unit
The Last Nazi5:00 pm
The Unit 
Hero6:00 pm

GRIT
64.4
  movie    Hot Lead
9:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
10:30 am
  movie   Fort Osage
12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
2:00 pm
  movie   Seminole Uprising
5:00 pm

ION HD
65.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Intimidation Game6:00 pm

qubo
65.2
Being Ian
Crime-Corder10:00 am
Being Ian
Band of Bruthaz10:30 am
Grossology
Turd Wars11:00 am
Grossology
Spa Insectiva11:30 am
Grossology
Ain't Over Till the Fat Man Sings12:00 pm
Grossology
Candy Isn't Dandy12:30 pm
Grossology
Swamp Gas1:00 pm
Grossology
Squirm1:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Time After Time2:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Tcronus Vanquished2:30 pm
Class of the Titans
3:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Star Quality3:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Forget Me Not4:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Time Enough For Everything4:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet5:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged5:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin' All Over6:00 pm

ION Plus
65.3
Rookie Blue
Letting Go10:00 am
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Home Run12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies5:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Fresh Paint6:00 pm

KFSF-DT
66.1
  sports    Fútbol: Bundesliga: FC Augsburg vs. Bayern Munich
FC Augsburg vs. Bayern Munich9:25 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
1:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. Monarcas Morelia
Cruz Azul vs. Monarcas Morelia2:55 pm
  movie   The Bourne Identity 
5:00 pm

UNIV
66.2
  sports   Playoff de fútbol de la MLS: Atlanta United vs. New England
Atlanta United vs. New England10:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
1:55 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
Vecinos
4:00 pm
Vecinos
4:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
5:55 pm

BOUNC
66.3
  movie   Good Burger
10:00 am
  movie   Rumble in the Bronx
12:00 pm
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
2:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop
4:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business 
6:00 pm

GRIT
66.4
  movie    Hot Lead
9:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
10:30 am
  movie   Fort Osage
12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
2:00 pm
  movie   Seminole Uprising
5:00 pm

KFSF
66.5
City Confidential
Ruthton: Tragedy in the Heartland10:00 am
City Confidential
Key West: Pirates in Paradise11:00 am
City Confidential
Kansas City: The Final Curtain12:00 pm
City Confidential
San Francisco: Betrayal by the Sea1:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc2:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Elusive Rapist3:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache4:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman5:00 pm
Crime Stories 
The Murderous Mastermind6:00 pm

KTLNDT
68.1
The Greatest American Hero
30 Seconds over Little Tokyo10:00 am
MacGyver
Soft Touch11:00 am
MacGyver
Birth Day12:00 pm
MacGyver
Pirates1:00 pm
Martial Law
The Friendly Skies2:00 pm
Martial Law
Call of the Wild3:00 pm
The Pretender
Crash4:00 pm
The Pretender
Stolen5:00 pm
Renegade 
Bounty Hunter of the Year6:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sacrmnto-Stockton Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.