10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

KTVUH
2.1
new The Ten O’Clock News on KTVU Fox 2
10:00 pm
Cosmos: Possible Worlds
Coming of Age in the Anthropocene11:00 pm
Modern Family
A Moving Day12:00 am
Modern Family
Blasts from the Past12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Airport1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Pick1:30 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
2:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
2:30 am
Local Programming Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
3:30 am
Local Programming Car accident?
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

LATV
2.2
sports World Class Boxing
10:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KCRA-DT
3.1
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
Local Programming Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
1:32 am
The Key To Healthy Living
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
5:00 am
new Meet the Press
6:00 am

MeTV
3.2
Star Trek
A Taste of Armageddon10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Cruise Ship to the Stars11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Lost in Space
Collision of the Planets1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Killers of the Deep2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Flight Plan3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Alamo4:00 am
The Invaders
The Leeches5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Mother6:00 am

KRONHD
4.1
new KRON 4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming National Debt
11:30 pm
Car accident?
12:00 am
Blast Grime Away
12:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
1:00 am
National Debt
1:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
2:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
4:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
Local Programming Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
5:30 am
Innovators with Jane King
6:00 am

KRON2
4.2
 Happy Camp
9:00 pm
Guangzhou Daily News
11:00 pm
Paranormal Affairs
12:00 am
Banquet of Canton
12:30 am
Mom’s words
1:00 am
Dance Smash
2:00 am
Healthy and 100 Fun
4:00 am
The Story of Life
4:45 am
Competition
5:30 am

GETTV
4.3
Married…With Children
Here’s Lookin’ at You, Kid10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Hot off the Grill10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Method Man11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Man That Got Away11:30 pm
Amen
You’re in the Army Now12:00 am
Amen
You’re in the Army Now12:30 am
Amen
Sergeant in Arms1:00 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl1:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Gets the Business2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Gets the Business2:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
3:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:30 am
Local Programming BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
4:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:30 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Great Burro Race6:00 am

KRONDT4
4.4
The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Above the Law11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Voice of Terror12:00 am
The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau1:00 am
The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda2:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel3:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Black Coral: Intercepting Caribbean Coke3:30 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?4:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim4:30 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Bardo5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Hartung6:00 am

KRONDT5
4.5
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Is Brilliant10:00 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Frozen Passion10:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
The May Co.11:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Don Invites Gang…11:30 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Larry’s Habit12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey the Star Maker12:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Woodman, Spare That Tree1:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Boy Wonder1:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Rick Widow2:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Out of Bounds2:30 am
Soap
Show #80b (Pt. 2)3:00 am
Soap
3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Pajama Game II4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Present Tense4:30 am
Maude
The Split5:00 am
Maude
Consenting Adults5:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion6:00 am

KPIXD
5.1
new 48 Hours
The Murder Of Jackie Vandagriff10:00 pm
KPIX 5 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
NCIS
Third Wheel11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation12:35 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:35 am
Local Programming Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
2:35 am
Local Programming new Made in Hollywood
Hollywood At Home: One Night in Miami, Wandavision, Pieces of a Woman, The Marksman3:35 am
Local Programming Car accident?
4:30 am
Local Programming Mosaic
5:30 am
KPIX 5 News Sun Morn Edition
6:00 am

DABL
5.3
Sell This House!
Culver City, Cal.10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Monica, CA: Greg Heller10:30 pm
Find & Design
Holly and Brad Baker11:00 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Norfolk12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire1:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Sizzling Chops and Asparagus Lasagnetti2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KVIEDT
6.1
 Vera
Telling Tales9:00 pm
new Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 210:30 pm
new Austin City Limits
The War and Treaty; Ruthie Foster11:00 pm
new Leo Buscaglia: Born for Love
12:00 am
new Rick Steves’ Europe: Great German Cities
1:30 am
new Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:30 am
The Avett Brothers at Red Rocks
4:30 am
new DW In Good Shape – The Health Show
6:00 am

KVIE2
6.2
Jazz
The Gift (1917-1924)10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Coming to America12:00 am
POV
American Promise1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Baltimore 2021 Hour 13:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Turn the Page; Washington, D.C.4:00 am
History Detectives
St. Valentine’s Day Massacre, George Washington Miniature, Stalag 175:00 am
new A Wider World
6:00 am

KVIE3
6.3
 POV
American Promise9:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients11:00 pm
movie Employment Matters, Too
12:30 am
POV
Happy Winter1:00 am
movie Roadtrip Nation: Rerouting
2:00 am
On Story
Bloodline: A Conversation with Todd A. Kessler3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:30 am
Washington Week
01-15-20214:00 am
The Open Mind
4:30 am
Dw Focus on Europe
5:00 am
Global 3000
5:30 am
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients6:00 am

KVIEK
6.4
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights1:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mimic2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Keep Your Eye on the Ball; The Crew Who Snows What to Do3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Forces of Nature; Going to Pieces3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade4:00 am
Hero Elementary
Snowy Journey; Super Summertime4:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending5:00 am
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9995:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am

KGODT
7.1
For Life
Collars for Dollars10:00 pm
new ABC7 News 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Couples12:00 am
Castle
Recoil1:00 am
sports UFC 257: Countdown: Poirier-McGregor 2
2:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Local Programming new ABC7 News 5:00AM
5:00 am
new ABC7 News 6:00AM
6:00 am

KGO2
7.2
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
10:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
11:00 pm
Celebrity Page
11:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
12:00 am
More in Common
12:30 am
Bite Size
1:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190021:30 am
Secretly Awesome
2:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190032:30 am
Localish LA
3:00 am
More in Common
3:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190014:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190034:30 am
+Life
5:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190055:30 am
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
6:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away4:30 am
Night Court
Giving Thanks5:00 am
Night Court
Author, Author5:30 am
Night Court
Halloween II: The Return of Leon6:00 am

KBTV-CD
8.1
Shanghai TV Primetime News
10:00 pm
What’s Up
11:00 pm
Healthy and Happy
11:30 pm
Liquidation Channel
12:00 am
Liquidation Channel
6:00 am

KBTV2
8.2
 Dolly Parton – Country Legend
9:00 pm
Emeril’s Chicken Frying Secret. BAM!
12:00 am
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
3:00 am
Remove THE VIRUS From Your Home
6:00 am

KBTV3
8.3
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
Preachers, Patriots, & Providence
6:00 am

KBTV4
8.4
Shopping with Colleen & Curtis Stone
10:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen – 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 pm
Korres Beauty
12:00 am
Sealy Mattresses
1:00 am
First Big Sale of the Year
2:00 am
First Big Sale of the Year
3:00 am
Dyson Innovations
4:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
5:00 am
Korres Beauty
6:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
Annie Oakley
10:00 pm
Buffalo Bill Jr.
10:30 pm
Bonanza
11:00 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
Dusty’s Trail
2:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:00 am
The Range Rider
3:30 am
movie Movie
4:00 am
Cartoon Carnival
6:00 am

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am

KQEDDT
9.1
movie  Oliver!
8:00 pm
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Episode 110:35 pm
Film School Shorts
Night Shifts11:33 pm
Austin City Limits
Kane Brown; Colter Wall12:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
Roosevelt Tamale Parlor, Bravas Bar de Tapas, International Smoke1:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe1:30 am
movie Oliver!
4:00 am
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Episode 14:35 am
Film School Shorts
Night Shifts5:33 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job6:00 am

KQED2
9.2
 DCI Banks
Buried9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Day of the Dead10:35 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
11:30 pm
new Song of the Mountains
The Highwaymen – A Musical Tribute12:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen1:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
Skis2:00 am
As Time Goes By
Misunderstandings2:30 am
DCI Banks
Buried3:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Day of the Dead4:35 am
British Antiques Roadshow
5:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Connect to Your Softer Side6:00 am

KQEDW
9.3
 POV
American Promise9:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients11:00 pm
movie Employment Matters, Too
12:30 am
POV
Happy Winter1:00 am
movie Roadtrip Nation: Rerouting
2:00 am
On Story
Bloodline: A Conversation with Todd A. Kessler3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:30 am
Washington Week
01-15-20214:00 am
The Open Mind
4:30 am
Dw Focus on Europe
5:00 am
Global 3000
5:30 am
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients6:00 am

KQEDK
9.4
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights1:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mimic2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Keep Your Eye on the Ball; The Crew Who Snows What to Do3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Forces of Nature; Going to Pieces3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade4:00 am
Hero Elementary
Snowy Journey; Super Summertime4:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending5:00 am
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9995:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am

KXTV
10.1
For Life
Collars for Dollars10:00 pm
ABC10 Late News Tonight
11:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Brian Boitano11:35 pm
Wipeout
Couples12:05 am
Wipeout
Boss & Employee 20121:05 am
Castle
Death Gone Crazy2:05 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Westmore Beauty
5:30 am
ABC 10 News Mornings at 6:00AM
6:00 am

TRUCRIME
10.2
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter10:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Wood Chipper Murder11:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Triple Murder in Pinyon Pines12:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon1:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins2:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Poison Control3:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Consequences4:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Arrest5:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
On the Run6:00 am

N10.3
10.3
movie  The Last Witch Hunter
8:30 pm
movie Eraser
11:00 pm
Off the Chain
1:30 am
Religion Hour
2:00 am
Moesha
All This and Turkey, Too3:00 am
Moesha
The Player3:30 am
A Different World
Mammy Dearest4:00 am
A Different World
Love Hillman Style4:30 am
Living Single
Thanks for Giving5:00 am
Living Single
A Hair-Razing Experience5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Mac Overdrive6:00 am

QUEST
10.4
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch10:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Final Push11:00 pm
Mega Builders
Sinking Wings12:00 am
Mega Builders
Bangkok Bridge1:00 am
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster2:00 am
Shipping Wars
Do No Bodily Harm3:00 am
Shipping Wars
Hummers and Bummers3:30 am
Shipping Wars
Monsters, Mannequins and Mayhem4:00 am
Shipping Wars
Love is a Crazy Carnival Ride4:30 am
Shipping Wars
To the Moon and Back5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Problems Set in Stone5:30 am
American Restoration
David Copperfield: Rick Works His Magic6:00 am

KNTVHD
11.1
 Access Hollywood
01-16-20219:30 pm
Dateline
10:30 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming 1st Look
1:02 am
Open House
1:32 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:02 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Local Programming new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
01-17-20215:00 am
Asian Pacific America with Robert Handa
5:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
6:00 am

COZI
11.2
Columbo
Murder with Too Many Notes10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force12:00 am
Local Programming The Bionic Woman
Claws2:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Hot Wheels of Thunder4:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin’s Revoltin’ Development6:00 am

KHSL-DT
12.1
new 48 Hours
The Murder Of Jackie Vandagriff10:00 pm
new Action News Now @11pm
11:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
11:30 pm
Storm of Suspicion
12:30 am
Castle
Death Gone Crazy1:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am

NHSL
12.2
Seinfeld
The Airport10:00 pm
Local Programming movie Young Ones
11:30 pm
The ’60s
1:30 am
new RightThisMinute
01-16-20212:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
5:30 am
Local Programming

ION
12.5
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Tragedy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Internal Affairs11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wonderland Story12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
October Surprise1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dissonant Voices2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming

KOVR-HD
13.1
new CBS 13 News 10PM
10:00 pm
new CBS 13 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Issue Is
11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation12:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
2:30 am
Local Programming new Made in Hollywood
Hollywood At Home: One Night in Miami, Wandavision, Pieces of a Woman, The Marksman3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Brother’s Keeper4:00 am
Local Programming new CBS Sunday Morning
01-17-20216:00 am

KOVR-DT2
13.2
Rizzoli & Isles
Tears of a Clown10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Next Week11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Once a Ponzi Time12:00 am
Unforgettable
Stray Bullet1:00 am
Strong Medicine
Brainchild2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Mr. Lonelyhearts3:00 am
Family Law
Sacrifices4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Washington Affair6:00 am

DABL
13.3
Sell This House!
Culver City, Cal.10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Monica, CA: Greg Heller10:30 pm
Find & Design
Holly and Brad Baker11:00 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Norfolk12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire1:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Sizzling Chops and Asparagus Lasagnetti2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
new  Me caigo de risa
01-16-20219:00 pm
new Noticias 14 Fin de semana Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
01-16-202111:30 pm
Más Noche
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Vecinos
1:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
Ir contra la corriente no es de hombre prudente2:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
01-16-20213:00 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Vecinos
4:30 am
Local Programming Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
01-16-20215:30 am
Conexión California
6:00 am

KDTVDT
14.2
new  Nosotros los Nobles
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
movie Oro y Polvo
12:00 am
movie Snitch
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KBSVDT
15.1
 AssyriaVision
6:00 pm
AssyriaVision
12:00 am
AssyriaVision
6:00 am

3ABN
16.1
Discover
The War Behind The Wars Part 110:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Great Object Of Life11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
The Second Angel’s Message12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
1:00 am
From Sickness to Health
You Got Milked!1:30 am
House Calls
Living The Justified Life, Part 22:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Crisis in Heaven’s Throne Room!3:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Highly Qualified Scientists Reject Darwin’s Theory3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Hip Problems4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Signs of the Coming King4:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea5:00 am
3ABN Today
Education options from a traditional Adventist perspective6:00 am

K16IW
16.10
Hungry? Order Deliver Now!
10:15 pm
sports Sports Magazine
11:35 pm
Music Core
12:35 am
On The Border Returns
1:50 am
I Live Alone
3:30 am
PD Note
5:00 am
Desired TV
6:00 am

K16IW
16.11
Decoy
10:00 pm
Public Defender
10:30 pm
Studio One
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Awakening Hour
3:00 am
Time for Hope
3:30 am
Charles Stanley
4:00 am
Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
5:00 am
Truths That Transform
5:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
6:00 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
 Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
Vence
Impactado por un sueño – Parte I -…10:00 pm
La Biblia sorprende
Alejandría10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
Ministerio construyendo hogares…11:00 pm
Seguridad nacional
¿Dónde está el manual? – Pr. Agustín…12:00 am
La gran revelación
La revelación de Jesucristo1:00 am
Ciencia 360º
1:30 am
Libro del libro
Milagro de conversión – Ezequiel…2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Lecciones de vida
3:30 am
Mensaje de vida
Dios suple tus necesidades4:00 am
Mejor cada día
Cáncer – Dr. José David González Bernal4:30 am
El espíritu de la salvación
El espíritu de la salvación – Parte 15:00 am
3ABN Hoy
Ministerio construyendo hogares…6:00 am

GodTV
16.5
God at Work
10:00 pm
Presence Conference
10:30 pm
Go Deeper – Dr Mark Chironna
11:30 pm
A Call to Revival
12:00 am
God TV Worship
12:30 am
Shelanu
1:00 am
Travel the Road
1:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Shelanu
3:30 am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
4:00 am
Jentzen Franklin
4:30 am
David Jeremiah
5:00 am
In Touch – Charles Stanley
5:30 am
The John Ankerberg Show
6:00 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Reflections
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am

K16IW-D8
16.8
movie Night of the Living Dead
10:00 pm
movie Teenagers from Outer Space
12:00 am
Time Trials
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
FastLap Chronicles
6:00 am

K16IW-D9
16.9
U Channel Programming
10:00 pm

KUVS-DT
19.1
new  Me caigo de risa
01-16-20219:00 pm
new Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
01-16-202111:30 pm
Más Noche
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Vecinos
1:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
Ir contra la corriente no es de hombre prudente2:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
01-16-20213:00 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Vecinos
4:30 am
Local Programming Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
01-16-20215:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
6:00 am

KUVS
19.2
new  Me caigo de risa
01-16-20219:00 pm
new Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
01-16-202111:30 pm
Más Noche
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Vecinos
1:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
Ir contra la corriente no es de hombre prudente2:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
01-16-20213:00 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Vecinos
4:30 am
Local Programming Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
01-16-20215:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
6:00 am

KUVSB
19.3
movie  The Last Witch Hunter
8:30 pm
movie Eraser
11:00 pm
Off the Chain
1:30 am
Religion Hour
2:00 am
Moesha
All This and Turkey, Too3:00 am
Moesha
The Player3:30 am
A Different World
Mammy Dearest4:00 am
A Different World
Love Hillman Style4:30 am
Living Single
Thanks for Giving5:00 am
Living Single
A Hair-Razing Experience5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Mac Overdrive6:00 am

KUVSDT4
19.4
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder-SUicide or Just Murder?;Two Women, One Killer?11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Mary Kay Letourneau: Autobiography
3:00 am
movie The Killing of JonBenet: Her Father Speaks
5:00 am

KOFYD
20.1
 Creature Feature
9:00 pm
Intervention
Richard11:00 pm
Sound Waves
12:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
1:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
1:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
2:00 am
Market Place
3:00 am
Market Place
3:30 am
Emeril’s Pasta & Beyond!
4:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
5:00 am
Sunday Mass
6:00 am

THIS TV
20.2
movie  Rain Man
8:00 pm
movie Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
10:30 pm
Poltergeist: The Legacy
The Tenement1:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
2:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
2:30 am
Local Programming The ’60s
5:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
6:00 am

KOFYDT3
20.3
movie  Extraordinary
9:00 pm
movie I Am Potential
11:00 pm
movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
1:00 am
movie Bringing Up Bobby
3:00 am
movie Figure in the Forest
5:00 am

KOFYD
20.4
 Creature Feature
9:00 pm
Intervention
Richard11:00 pm
Sound Waves
12:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
1:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
1:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
2:00 am
Market Place
3:00 am
Market Place
3:30 am
Emeril’s Pasta & Beyond!
4:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
5:00 am
Sunday Mass
6:00 am

KOFYDT8
20.8
Road Trip Masters
10:00 pm
Travel Thru History
10:30 pm
Expedition Texas
11:00 pm
sports Boondock Nation
11:30 pm
Local Programming Wonders of the West
12:30 am
Into the Outdoors
1:00 am
At Your Leisure
1:30 am
Just Down the Road
2:00 am
A Taste of History
2:30 am
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
3:00 am
sports Traveling Golfer
3:30 am
sports Golf America
4:00 am
Our California
4:30 am
The Jet Set
5:00 am
RV Road Test
5:30 am
The RVers
6:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
BackStage Pass
Willy Tea Taylor & The Harmed Brothers10:00 pm
Professor T.
The Go-Between11:00 pm
Off-Air
12:00 am

CREATE
22.2
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Spring Mountain’s Secret Gems10:00 pm
Food Over 50
The Salt Show: Sodium vs. Hypertension10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills11:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10512:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida1:00 am
Food Over 50
The Salt Show: Sodium vs. Hypertension2:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Seitan Picatta Supper2:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Your Hamstrings3:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Workout with Miranda Esmonde-White3:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Trends4:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Octopus4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Strengthening to Improve Posture with Miranda Esmonde-White5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Your Hamstrings5:30 am
Food Over 50
Omega 3’s: Are They a Fish Story?6:00 am

KEZTCA
23
new  Nosotros los Nobles
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
movie Oro y Polvo
12:00 am
movie Snitch
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
new  Me caigo de risa
01-16-20219:00 pm
new Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
01-16-202111:30 pm
Más Noche
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Vecinos
1:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
Ir contra la corriente no es de hombre prudente2:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
01-16-20213:00 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Vecinos
4:30 am
Local Programming Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
01-16-20215:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
6:00 am

KEZT-CD2
23.2
new  Nosotros los Nobles
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
movie Oro y Polvo
12:00 am
movie Snitch
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KEZT-CD3
23.3
movie  The Last Witch Hunter
8:30 pm
movie Eraser
11:00 pm
Off the Chain
1:30 am
Religion Hour
2:00 am
Moesha
All This and Turkey, Too3:00 am
Moesha
The Player3:30 am
A Different World
Mammy Dearest4:00 am
A Different World
Love Hillman Style4:30 am
Living Single
Thanks for Giving5:00 am
Living Single
A Hair-Razing Experience5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Mac Overdrive6:00 am

KEZT-CD4
23.4
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder-SUicide or Just Murder?;Two Women, One Killer?11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Mary Kay Letourneau: Autobiography
3:00 am
movie The Killing of JonBenet: Her Father Speaks
5:00 am

KTSF-DT
26.1
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
kangxi Incognito Travel Series
10:30 pm
Nitecap
11:30 pm
Entertainment Space
12:00 am
Chinese News at 7
12:30 am
Chinese News at 10
1:00 am
Hong Kong Weekly
1:30 am
What’s For Dinner With Martin Yan
2:00 am
What’s For Dinner With Martin Yan
2:30 am
Midlife Crisis
3:00 am
Miss Goodviu
3:30 am
movie The Great Wall
4:00 am
Local Programming

KTSF3
26.3
 The Paikfather:Don’t Stop Cooking!
9:00 pm
Trot Nation
10:25 pm
sports Sports Magazine
12:45 am
movie Radio Star
1:45 am
How Do You Play?
3:00 am
Unification Observatory
4:20 am
Kairos
5:00 am
Desired TV
6:10 am

KTSF5
26.5
10pm Weekend News
10:00 pm
Troi Buoc Yeu Thong
11:00 pm
movie Cat Do
12:00 am
Vietnamese Programming
12:30 am
Thay Loi Muon Noi 2019
1:00 am
Travel
2:00 am
Travel
3:00 am
Local Programming News
4:00 am
Nhac Hoi Que Huong
5:30 am
Vietnam Dat Nuoc Con Nguoi
6:00 am

K20JX-D
27.1
Discover
The War Behind The Wars Part 110:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Great Object Of Life11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
The Second Angel’s Message12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
1:00 am
From Sickness to Health
You Got Milked!1:30 am
House Calls
Living The Justified Life, Part 22:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Crisis in Heaven’s Throne Room!3:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Highly Qualified Scientists Reject Darwin’s Theory3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Hip Problems4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Signs of the Coming King4:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea5:00 am
3ABN Today
Education options from a traditional Adventist perspective6:00 am

K20JX-D2
27.2
Landmarks of Prophecy
10:00 pm
It Is Written
11:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
11:30 pm
The 24 Elders
12:00 am
Heroes of Faith
1:00 am
LifeStart Seminars
2:00 am
Help for Daily Living
2:30 am
Amazing Adventure
3:00 am
Time Is Ticking Away
4:00 am
Most Amazing Prophecies
5:00 am
It Is Written
6:00 am

K20JX-D3
27.3
Revelation of Hope Seminar
10:00 pm
The Best of Soquel
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Amazing Facts-Everlasting Gospel
2:00 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
3:00 am
Scenic Praise
4:00 am
Local Programming It Is Written Canada
5:00 am
Adventures in Missions
5:30 am
Hope At Home
6:00 am

K20JX-D4
27.4
Vence
Impactado por un sueño – Parte I -…10:00 pm
La Biblia sorprende
Alejandría10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
Ministerio construyendo hogares…11:00 pm
Seguridad nacional
¿Dónde está el manual? – Pr. Agustín…12:00 am
La gran revelación
La revelación de Jesucristo1:00 am
Ciencia 360º
1:30 am
Libro del libro
Milagro de conversión – Ezequiel…2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Lecciones de vida
3:30 am
Mensaje de vida
Dios suple tus necesidades4:00 am
Mejor cada día
Cáncer – Dr. José David González Bernal4:30 am
El espíritu de la salvación
El espíritu de la salvación – Parte 15:00 am
3ABN Hoy
Ministerio construyendo hogares…6:00 am

3ABN
28.1
Discover
The War Behind The Wars Part 110:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Great Object Of Life11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
The Second Angel’s Message12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
1:00 am
From Sickness to Health
You Got Milked!1:30 am
House Calls
Living The Justified Life, Part 22:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Crisis in Heaven’s Throne Room!3:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Highly Qualified Scientists Reject Darwin’s Theory3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Hip Problems4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Signs of the Coming King4:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea5:00 am
3ABN Today
Education options from a traditional Adventist perspective6:00 am

CMC
28.10
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am

CMC-USA
28.2
 Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am

CMC-TV
28.3
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am

KKPM4
28.4
Vence
Impactado por un sueño – Parte I -…10:00 pm
La Biblia sorprende
Alejandría10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
Ministerio construyendo hogares…11:00 pm
Seguridad nacional
¿Dónde está el manual? – Pr. Agustín…12:00 am
La gran revelación
La revelación de Jesucristo1:00 am
Ciencia 360º
1:30 am
Libro del libro
Milagro de conversión – Ezequiel…2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Lecciones de vida
3:30 am
Mensaje de vida
Dios suple tus necesidades4:00 am
Mejor cada día
Cáncer – Dr. José David González Bernal4:30 am
El espíritu de la salvación
El espíritu de la salvación – Parte 15:00 am
3ABN Hoy
Ministerio construyendo hogares…6:00 am

KKPM5
28.5
God at Work
10:00 pm
Presence Conference
10:30 pm
Go Deeper – Dr Mark Chironna
11:30 pm
A Call to Revival
12:00 am
God TV Worship
12:30 am
Shelanu
1:00 am
Travel the Road
1:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Shelanu
3:30 am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
4:00 am
Jentzen Franklin
4:30 am
David Jeremiah
5:00 am
In Touch – Charles Stanley
5:30 am
The John Ankerberg Show
6:00 am

KKPM6
28.6
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Reflections
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am

KKPM-CD8
28.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WALK
28.9
Decoy
10:00 pm
Public Defender
10:30 pm
Studio One
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Awakening Hour
3:00 am
Time for Hope
3:30 am
Charles Stanley
4:00 am
Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
5:00 am
Truths That Transform
5:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
6:00 am

ION HD
29.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Tragedy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Internal Affairs11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wonderland Story12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
October Surprise1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dissonant Voices2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
29.2
Kenny Rogers, Dolly Parton, Alabama, Glen Campbell
10:00 pm
The ’60s
10:30 pm
Local Programming Meaningful Beauty 7
11:30 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
1:30 am
MAXX Oven
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Joe and Jack
Airplane; Doctor, Doctor; Spy HQ3:00 am
Joe and Jack
Potent Potions; Big Baby; Monster Sale3:30 am
Joe and Jack
The Trophy; Parent Flap; Missing Socks4:00 am
Joe and Jack
Head Space / Crocodile Wall / Fairy Flowers4:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval5:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town5:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Mystery of the Disappearing Shipwreck6:00 am

ION Plus
29.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Midnight Train to Kingston10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ragtime11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Journey to the Center of Toronto12:00 am
The ’60s
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Tummy Tuck
6:00 am

SHOP
29.4
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:30 pm
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
12:30 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
2:00 am
MAXX Oven
2:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:31 am
Local Programming Mike Huckabee On Christians and Jews
6:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
29.5
Serra Retreat by Joie Rucker – Fashion
10:00 pm
Cook’s Essentials
11:00 pm
Serta
12:00 am
Serta
1:00 am
Serta
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection Clearance
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am

HSN
29.6
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
10:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
11:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
12:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
1:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
2:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
3:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
4:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
5:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
6:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
NCIS
Third Wheel10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation11:00 pm
Major Crimes
By Any Means: Part 212:00 am
The Listener
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Not on My Watch2:00 am
Forensic Files
Hundreds of Reasons2:30 am
Forensic Files
Cold Feet3:00 am
Forensic Files
Separation Anxiety3:30 am
Forensic Files
4:00 am
Forensic Files
4:30 am
The World Is Yours
5:00 am
Heartland
5:30 am

LAFFTV
31.2
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away4:30 am
Night Court
Giving Thanks5:00 am
Night Court
Author, Author5:30 am
Night Court
Halloween II: The Return of Leon6:00 am

COMET
31.3
movie Earthsea
10:00 pm
movie Gen-Y Cops
12:00 am
movie Swamp Women
2:30 am
SNL: The Early Years
4:00 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
5:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am

KMAXDT4
31.4
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland10:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia11:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia12:00 am
SNL: The Early Years
1:00 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
1:30 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Local Programming Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
4:00 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am

KMAXDT5
31.5
Gaither Gospel Hour
Bradley Walker: Call Me Old Fashioned10:00 pm
That Nashville Music
Conway Twitty, Earl Thomas Conley and Connie Smith11:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
11:30 pm
Dolly Parton
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am

KSTVDT
32.1
movie Película
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am

KCSOHD
33.1
movie  Fast and Furious
9:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
11:30 pm
Decisiones
Entre El Amor Y La Locura12:00 am
Latinx Now!
Latinx Now! (tercera Temporada)12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Above the Law
2:00 am
Caso Cerrado
Terapia De Mordiscos4:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KCSO
33.2
movie  Fast and Furious
9:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
11:30 pm
Decisiones
Entre El Amor Y La Locura12:00 am
Latinx Now!
Latinx Now! (tercera Temporada)12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Above the Law
2:00 am
Caso Cerrado
Terapia De Mordiscos4:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KCSO
33.3
Funniest Pets and People
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Tarzan
11:00 pm
Tarzan
11:30 pm
BeastMaster
12:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Salud Masculina
2:30 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

LightTV
33.4
movie Black Caesar
10:00 pm
movie Hell Up in Harlem
12:00 am
movie Blind Rage
2:00 am
Jeremiah
4:00 am
Local Programming

LXNET
33.5
Lx News – Evening Edition
10:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
11:00 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Circus Arts, Vol. 112:00 am
LX Network Programming
12:30 am
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.31:00 am
Local Programming Open House
Cosmopolitan Oasis2:00 am
Open House
Escape To Saint Martin2:30 am
Open House
Contemporary Compound3:00 am
Open House
Best Of Fashionable Homes3:30 am
Open House
Global Inspiration4:00 am
Open House
Huntsman Estate4:30 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Paid Programing
6:00 am

KACA
34.1
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Reflections
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am

KICUH
36.1
Seinfeld
The Airport10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pick10:30 pm
new The Ten O’Clock News on KTVU Fox 2
11:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
12:00 am
Storm of Suspicion
01-18-20211:00 am
Local Programming Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
4:00 am
Emeril’s Pasta & Beyond!
4:30 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:30 am
Local Programming

KEMS
36.2
 Stars’ Top Recipe At Fun-staurant
9:40 pm
Immortal Songs 2
11:10 pm
Dogs Are Incredible
1:00 am
Korea Sings
2:20 am
Local Programming KBS News 9
4:00 am
Docu Insight
4:40 am
Wild Childs at Rooftop
5:40 am

CCTV
36.3
World Today
10:00 pm
Local Programming World Today
11:00 pm
sports Sports Scene
11:30 pm
World Today
12:00 am
The Agenda
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
Faces of Africa
1:30 am
Africa Live
2:00 am
Zoom in With Zou Yue
3:00 am
China 24
4:15 am
World Today
5:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
5:30 am
Big Story
6:00 am

DECADES
36.4
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Turncoat10:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Iron Fist11:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Running Death12:00 am
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Arrow1:00 am
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Vipers2:00 am
Local Programming The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Amnesiac4:00 am
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Simian Terror5:00 am
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Death Maker6:00 am

KICU
36.5
movie Black Caesar
10:00 pm
movie Hell Up in Harlem
12:00 am
movie Blind Rage
2:00 am
Jeremiah
4:00 am
Local Programming

KCNS
38.1
The Key To Healthy Living
10:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
11:00 pm
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
12:00 am
MAXX Oven
1:00 am
Work From Home Secrets
2:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:00 am
Divine Plan
4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:00 am

SINO
38.2
Sino’s Nightly News
10:00 pm
Sound Of My Dream
10:30 pm
Chinese Dream Show
12:30 am
Sino Weekly
2:00 am
Warmless Around
2:30 am
Daily Health
3:00 am
Our Song
3:30 am
Sino’s Nightly News
5:30 am
Sound Of My Dream
6:00 am

KCNS
38.3
Jbw Diamond Timepieces
10:00 pm
Safe Living: Dr. Dubrow
11:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
12:00 am
Artisan Pearl Jewelry by Sam B.
1:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living: Dr. Dubrow
3:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
4:00 am
Sunday Funday
5:00 am
Artisan Pearl Jewelry by Sam B.
6:00 am

ESTR
38.4
Escorpion el volante
10:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
10:30 pm
Estrella Tv deportes
11:00 pm
Escorpion el volante
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

NTDTV
38.5
YuanJian Quick Comment / Weiyu viewing the world
10:10 pm
World Sports 879
10:35 pm
Hello Korea 356
11:00 pm
movie Super Rookie 03
11:25 pm
NTD News Magazine Weekly 768
12:30 am
Truth Talking from Zheng
1:00 am
Forest guardian 13-14
1:30 am
movie Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra Concert 6
2:30 am
French Program
3:20 am
My Lovely Sam Soon 13
5:40 am

KTXLH
40.1
FOX40 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Cosmos: Possible Worlds
Coming of Age in the Anthropocene11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Pick12:30 am
new TMZ
01-16-20211:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
4:30 am
Local Programming Sunday Mass
5:30 am
Get the World’s Best Solar for $0 Down + 6 Months on SunPower
6:00 am

ANTEN
40.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Is Brilliant10:00 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Frozen Passion10:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
The May Co.11:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Don Invites Gang…11:30 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Larry’s Habit12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey the Star Maker12:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Woodman, Spare That Tree1:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Boy Wonder1:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Rick Widow2:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Out of Bounds2:30 am
Soap
Show #80b (Pt. 2)3:00 am
Soap
3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Pajama Game II4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Present Tense4:30 am
Maude
The Split5:00 am
Maude
Consenting Adults5:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion6:00 am

KTXL3
40.3
The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Above the Law11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Voice of Terror12:00 am
The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau1:00 am
The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda2:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel3:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Black Coral: Intercepting Caribbean Coke3:30 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?4:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim4:30 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Bardo5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Hartung6:00 am

KTXLDT4
40.4
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
SNL: The Early Years
12:00 am
The ’60s
12:30 am
Local Programming FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am
Local Programming Amazing Abs
4:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
5:30 am
Local Programming

KTNC
42.1
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
Preachers, Patriots, & Providence
6:00 am

KTNC2
42.2
Problemas y soluciones
10:00 pm
Palabra Amiga/Obispo Macedo
11:00 pm
Congreso de la Fe/ Hechos Reales
11:30 pm
Problemas y soluciones
12:00 am
Punto de luz
1:00 am
SOS Espiritual
2:00 am
Hora de Fe
3:00 am
Revelando Misterios
4:00 am
Problemas y soluciones
5:00 am
Palabra Amiga/Obispo Macedo
6:00 am

KAHC-LD
43.1
Faith Nation
10:00 pm
Global Lane
10:30 pm
Life Changing Surgeries
11:00 pm
Healthy Living
11:30 pm
Protect Your Brain
12:00 am
Christian World News
1:00 am
On The Homefront
1:30 am
Studio 5 Uncut
2:00 am
Faithwire
2:30 am
Studio 5
3:00 am
Protect Your Health
3:30 am
Healthy Living
4:00 am
Superbook for Kids
4:30 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:00 am
CBN Israel – Blessing the Jewish Nation
5:30 am
Life Changers
6:00 am

KAHC-LD2
43.2
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am

COZITV
43.3
Local Programming The Bionic Woman
Claws11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Hot Wheels of Thunder1:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin’s Revoltin’ Development3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
TV or Not TV3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Man From Uncle Martin4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin the Mannequin4:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Vancouver5:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Lost Worlds5:30 am
Consumer 101
If Cars Could Talk6:00 am

LC
43.4
Chuck’s Jewelry Collection
10:00 pm
Chuck’s Jewelry Collection
11:00 pm
Spin for Savings
12:00 am
Spin for Savings
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Cheryl’s Gemstone Finds
4:00 am
Cheryl’s Gemstone Finds
5:00 am
Cheryl’s Gemstone Finds
6:00 am

QVC
43.5
Serra Retreat by Joie Rucker – Fashion
10:00 pm
Cook’s Essentials
11:00 pm
Serta
12:00 am
Serta
1:00 am
Serta
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection Clearance
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am

QVCPLUS
43.6
 Saturday Morning Q(R)
9:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
1:00 am
Carolyn’s Closet
3:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
5:00 am

KBCWD
44.1
The King of Queens
Parent Trapped10:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dire Straits10:30 pm
Family Guy
A Hero Sits Next Door11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Eggs for Days11:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Double Takes: Back to the Big Dig12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Bro, They’re Surrounding Us!12:30 am
B-Sides On-Air
1:00 am
MyDestination.TV
1:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Peterson v. Peterson2:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Robinson v. Parker3:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Williams v. Coleman3:30 am
Emeril’s Homemade Pasta Secret!
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Local Programming Christian Worship Hour
5:30 am
Midnight Cry
6:00 am

Comet
44.2
movie Earthsea
10:00 pm
movie Gen-Y Cops
12:00 am
movie Swamp Women
2:30 am
SNL: The Early Years
4:00 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
5:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am

KBCWDT3
44.3
Star Trek
A Taste of Armageddon10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Cruise Ship to the Stars11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Lost in Space
Collision of the Planets1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Killers of the Deep2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Flight Plan3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Alamo4:00 am
The Invaders
The Leeches5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Mother6:00 am

KBCWDT4
44.4
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
Life on the Edge
11:00 pm
Life on the Edge
11:30 pm
Life on the Edge
12:00 am
Life on the Edge
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
SNL: The Early Years
3:00 am
The ’60s
3:30 am
Local Programming FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming

KBCWDT5
44.5
Gaither Gospel Hour
Bradley Walker: Call Me Old Fashioned10:00 pm
That Nashville Music
Conway Twitty, Earl Thomas Conley and Connie Smith11:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
11:30 pm
Dolly Parton
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am

KFTY-LD
45.1
Discover
The War Behind The Wars Part 110:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Great Object Of Life11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
The Second Angel’s Message12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
1:00 am
From Sickness to Health
You Got Milked!1:30 am
House Calls
Living The Justified Life, Part 22:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Crisis in Heaven’s Throne Room!3:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Highly Qualified Scientists Reject Darwin’s Theory3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Hip Problems4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Signs of the Coming King4:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea5:00 am
3ABN Today
Education options from a traditional Adventist perspective6:00 am

CMC
45.10
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am

CMC-USA
45.2
 Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am

CMC-TV
45.3
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am

KFTY-LD4
45.4
Vence
Impactado por un sueño – Parte I -…10:00 pm
La Biblia sorprende
Alejandría10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
Ministerio construyendo hogares…11:00 pm
Seguridad nacional
¿Dónde está el manual? – Pr. Agustín…12:00 am
La gran revelación
La revelación de Jesucristo1:00 am
Ciencia 360º
1:30 am
Libro del libro
Milagro de conversión – Ezequiel…2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Lecciones de vida
3:30 am
Mensaje de vida
Dios suple tus necesidades4:00 am
Mejor cada día
Cáncer – Dr. José David González Bernal4:30 am
El espíritu de la salvación
El espíritu de la salvación – Parte 15:00 am
3ABN Hoy
Ministerio construyendo hogares…6:00 am

KFTY-LD5
45.5
Serra Retreat by Joie Rucker – Fashion
10:00 pm
Cook’s Essentials
11:00 pm
Serta
12:00 am
Serta
1:00 am
Serta
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection Clearance
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am

KFTY-LD6
45.6
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Reflections
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am

KFTY-LD8
45.8
movie Night of the Living Dead
10:00 pm
movie Teenagers from Outer Space
12:00 am
Time Trials
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
FastLap Chronicles
6:00 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
movie  Fast and Furious
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
sports Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Decisiones
Entre El Amor Y La Locura12:00 am
Latinx Now!
Latinx Now! (tercera Temporada)12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Nuestra Santa Misa
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KSTSE
48.2
movie  Pelicula
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Salud Masculina
5:30 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
6:00 am

KSTSDT5
48.5
Lx News – Evening Edition
10:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
11:00 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Circus Arts, Vol. 112:00 am
LX Network Programming
12:30 am
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.31:00 am
Local Programming Open House
Cosmopolitan Oasis2:00 am
Open House
Escape To Saint Martin2:30 am
Open House
Contemporary Compound3:00 am
Open House
Best Of Fashionable Homes3:30 am
Open House
Global Inspiration4:00 am
Open House
Huntsman Estate4:30 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Paid Programing
6:00 am

MMAX
49.1
movie Película
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am

KSAO-LD2
49.2
movie  Rain Man
8:00 pm
movie Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
10:30 pm
Poltergeist: The Legacy
The Tenement1:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
2:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
2:30 am
Local Programming The ’60s
5:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
6:00 am

KSAO
49.3
sports What Would Mike Do?
10:00 pm
sports NHRA Pro Mod Series
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Local Programming Dream Ridez
5:00 am
Sam’s Garage
5:30 am
sports Boats N’ Bike
6:00 am

KSAO-LD5
49.5
Chuck’s Jewelry Collection
10:00 pm
Chuck’s Jewelry Collection
11:00 pm
Spin for Savings
12:00 am
Spin for Savings
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Cheryl’s Gemstone Finds
4:00 am
Cheryl’s Gemstone Finds
5:00 am
Cheryl’s Gemstone Finds
6:00 am

KSAO-LD6
49.6
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
Preachers, Patriots, & Providence
6:00 am

KSAO
49.7
 Video Jukebox
1:30 pm
Positively Country
4:00 am
Sunday’s Kind of Country
6:00 am

KEMODT
50.1
movie Película
10:00 pm
Show de Pepe
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KEMODT2
50.2
sports  2020 African Nations Championship Soccer: Mali vs. Burkina Faso
Mali vs. Burkina Faso8:30 pm
sports Women’s Handball: France vs. Croatia
10:30 pm
sports Women’s Handball: Norway vs. Denmark
12:00 am
sports Women’s Handball: France vs. Norway
1:30 am
sports Liga Chronicles
3:00 am
Local Programming sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Brest vs. Rennes
Brest vs. Rennes3:50 am
sports Special Show
Top Goals Neymar6:00 am
Local Programming

EVINE
50.4
Jbw Diamond Timepieces
10:00 pm
Safe Living: Dr. Dubrow
11:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
12:00 am
Artisan Pearl Jewelry by Sam B.
1:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living: Dr. Dubrow
3:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
4:00 am
Sunday Funday
5:00 am
Artisan Pearl Jewelry by Sam B.
6:00 am

KMSX
51.1
Blamelessness
10:00 pm
The Ten Commandments
11:00 pm
God Measures Our Faith
12:00 am
2020 Words of Life
1:00 am
Lecture on Revelation
2:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
3:05 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
4:00 am
Local Programming 2020 Words of Life
5:20 am
Local Programming

KMSX
51.4
Blamelessness
10:00 pm
The Ten Commandments
11:00 pm
God Measures Our Faith
12:00 am
2020 Words of Life
1:00 am
Lecture on Revelation
2:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
3:05 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
4:00 am
Local Programming 2020 Words of Life
5:20 am
Local Programming

KQED+
54.1
 DCI Banks
Buried9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Day of the Dead10:35 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
11:30 pm
new Song of the Mountains
The Highwaymen – A Musical Tribute12:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen1:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
Skis2:00 am
As Time Goes By
Misunderstandings2:30 am
DCI Banks
Buried3:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Day of the Dead4:35 am
British Antiques Roadshow
5:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Connect to Your Softer Side6:00 am

KQEH2
54.2
movie  Oliver!
8:00 pm
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Episode 110:35 pm
Film School Shorts
Night Shifts11:33 pm
Austin City Limits
Kane Brown; Colter Wall12:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
Roosevelt Tamale Parlor, Bravas Bar de Tapas, International Smoke1:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe1:30 am
movie Oliver!
4:00 am
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Episode 14:35 am
Film School Shorts
Night Shifts5:33 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job6:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
 POV
American Promise9:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients11:00 pm
movie Employment Matters, Too
12:30 am
POV
Happy Winter1:00 am
movie Roadtrip Nation: Rerouting
2:00 am
On Story
Bloodline: A Conversation with Todd A. Kessler3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:30 am
Washington Week
01-15-20214:00 am
The Open Mind
4:30 am
Dw Focus on Europe
5:00 am
Global 3000
5:30 am
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients6:00 am

KQEHK
54.4
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights1:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mimic2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Keep Your Eye on the Ball; The Crew Who Snows What to Do3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Forces of Nature; Going to Pieces3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade4:00 am
Hero Elementary
Snowy Journey; Super Summertime4:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending5:00 am
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9995:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am

KQEHW
54.5
 POV
American Promise9:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients11:00 pm
movie Employment Matters, Too
12:30 am
POV
Happy Winter1:00 am
movie Roadtrip Nation: Rerouting
2:00 am
On Story
Bloodline: A Conversation with Todd A. Kessler3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:30 am
Washington Week
01-15-20214:00 am
The Open Mind
4:30 am
Dw Focus on Europe
5:00 am
Global 3000
5:30 am
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients6:00 am

KQCAD
58.1
new KCRA 3 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
Friends
11:30 pm
The First 48
12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
movie As Good as It Gets
2:00 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:00 am
Local Programming

KQCAD
58.2
The Rat Patrol
The Kingdom Come Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Hide and Go Seek Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
Underground11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Nutcracker Suite12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Hair Apparent1:00 am
Police Story
Stigma2:00 am
Police Story
River of Promises3:00 am
Police Story
River of Promises (Part 2)4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Invasion from Outer Space5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Invasion from Outer Space5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Magic Secret6:00 am

ESTRL
58.3
Escorpion el volante
10:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
10:30 pm
Estrella Tv deportes
11:00 pm
Escorpion el volante
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KPJKH
60.1
Local Programming Nhk World Japan Live
11:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 312:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Bear Hunter12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Journey Through Fear1:00 am
underEXPOSED
On Assignment1:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Mick and Vicky?2:00 am
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 22:30 am
movie The Sun at Midnight
3:00 am
movie Legends From the Sky
4:35 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 36:00 am

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.1
new  Nosotros los Nobles
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
movie Oro y Polvo
12:00 am
movie Snitch
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KTFKD
64.2
new  Nosotros los Nobles
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
movie Oro y Polvo
12:00 am
movie Snitch
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

getTV
64.3
Married…With Children
Here’s Lookin’ at You, Kid10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Hot off the Grill10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Method Man11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Man That Got Away11:30 pm
Amen
You’re in the Army Now12:00 am
Amen
You’re in the Army Now12:30 am
Amen
Sergeant in Arms1:00 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl1:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Gets the Business2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Gets the Business2:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
3:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:30 am
Local Programming BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
4:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:30 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Great Burro Race6:00 am

GRIT
64.4
movie  A Lawless Street
9:30 pm
movie Winds of the Wasteland
11:30 pm
H2O X5 Steam
1:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
1:30 am
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
2:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Neck Pain!
2:30 am
movie Angel and the Badman
3:00 am
movie Saddle the Wind
5:30 am

ION HD
65.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Tragedy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Internal Affairs11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wonderland Story12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
October Surprise1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dissonant Voices2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
65.2
Kenny Rogers, Dolly Parton, Alabama, Glen Campbell
10:00 pm
The ’60s
10:30 pm
Local Programming Meaningful Beauty 7
11:30 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
1:30 am
MAXX Oven
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Joe and Jack
Airplane; Doctor, Doctor; Spy HQ3:00 am
Joe and Jack
Potent Potions; Big Baby; Monster Sale3:30 am
Joe and Jack
The Trophy; Parent Flap; Missing Socks4:00 am
Joe and Jack
Head Space / Crocodile Wall / Fairy Flowers4:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval5:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town5:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Mystery of the Disappearing Shipwreck6:00 am

ION Plus
65.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Midnight Train to Kingston10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ragtime11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Journey to the Center of Toronto12:00 am
The ’60s
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Tummy Tuck
6:00 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
new  Nosotros los Nobles
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
movie Oro y Polvo
12:00 am
movie Snitch
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

UNIV
66.2
new  Me caigo de risa
01-16-20219:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Las inquilinas11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
01-16-202111:30 pm
Más Noche
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Vecinos
1:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
Ir contra la corriente no es de hombre prudente2:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
01-16-20213:00 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Vecinos
4:30 am
Local Programming Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
01-16-20215:30 am
Los González
6:00 am

BOUNC
66.3
movie  The Last Witch Hunter
8:30 pm
movie Eraser
11:00 pm
Off the Chain
1:30 am
Religion Hour
2:00 am
Moesha
All This and Turkey, Too3:00 am
Moesha
The Player3:30 am
A Different World
Mammy Dearest4:00 am
A Different World
Love Hillman Style4:30 am
Living Single
Thanks for Giving5:00 am
Living Single
A Hair-Razing Experience5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Mac Overdrive6:00 am

GRIT
66.4
movie  A Lawless Street
9:30 pm
movie Winds of the Wasteland
11:30 pm
H2O X5 Steam
1:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
1:30 am
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
2:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Neck Pain!
2:30 am
movie Angel and the Badman
3:00 am
movie Saddle the Wind
5:30 am

TRUCRIME
66.5
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter10:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Wood Chipper Murder11:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Triple Murder in Pinyon Pines12:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon1:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins2:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Poison Control3:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Consequences4:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Arrest5:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
On the Run6:00 am

KTLNDT
68.1
The Rat Patrol
The Kingdom Come Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Hide and Go Seek Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
Underground11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Nutcracker Suite12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Hair Apparent1:00 am
Police Story
Stigma2:00 am
Police Story
River of Promises3:00 am
Police Story
River of Promises (Part 2)4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Invasion from Outer Space5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Invasion from Outer Space5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Magic Secret6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.