Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Newman, CA 95360  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Newman, CA 95360. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am

KTVUH
2.1
  new    KTVU Fox 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Commitment Determination7:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Stuck as Foretold8:00 pm
  new   9-1-1
Ocean's 9-1-19:00 pm
  new   The Ten O'Clock News on KTVU Fox 2
10:00 pm
Local Programming

LATV
2.2
Politica Ya
6:30 pm
ELZ
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
9:00 pm
LATV Sessions
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KCRA-DT
3.1
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 6:30 PM
6:30 pm
  new   Access
04-22-20197:00 pm
  new   Extra
04-22-20197:30 pm
  new   The Voice
Live Cross Battles, Part 28:00 pm
  new   The Enemy Within
Homecoming10:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
3.2
The Jeffersons
Florence in Love6:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 News
7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Clubmen8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pickle Story8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Groom for Sergeant Carter's Sister9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Momma's Review9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory10:30 pm
Local Programming

KRONHD
4.1
  new   KRON 4 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-22-20197:30 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 8
8:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KRON2
4.2
Local Programming Skynews
7:00 pm
  sports   Sports News Today
7:30 pm
Mandarin Drama
8:00 pm
The Sound
9:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
4.3
All in the Family
Unequal Partners6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
We Were Robbed7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Pad for LaMont7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Great Sanford Siege8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Coffins for Sale8:30 pm
Good Times
The Nude9:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Business9:30 pm
Married...With Children
976-SHOE10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Oh, What a Feeling10:30 pm
Local Programming

KRON
4.4
  movie    Ride Clear of Diablo
5:00 pm
  movie   The Command
7:00 pm
  movie   Drum Beat
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KPIXD
5.1
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
6:30 pm
KPIX 5 News at 7pm
7:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-22-20197:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Conversation8:00 pm
  new   Man With a Plan
Cabin Fever8:30 pm
  new   The Code
Molly Marine9:00 pm
Bull
Justice for Cable10:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIEDT
6.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
04-22-20196:00 pm
  new   Yes! We're Open
7:00 pm
  new   Rob on the Road
Nimbus Fish Hatchery7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 38:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa9:00 pm
  movie   The Reluctant Radical
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIE2
6.2
 Big Pacific
Violent6:00 pm
Big Pacific
Voracious7:00 pm
Big Pacific
Passionate8:00 pm
Big Pacific
Behind the Scenes9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIE3
6.3
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:30 pm
The Forgotten Coast
9:00 pm
Follow The Water
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIEK
6.4
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 18:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune9:00 pm
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:30 pm
Local Programming

KGODT
7.1
  new    ABC7 News 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
04-22-20197:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 17:30 pm
  new   American Idol
Meet Your Finalists8:00 pm
  new   The Fix
The Fugitive10:00 pm
Local Programming

LIVWELL
7.2
 Paid Programming
6:00 pm
The Balancing Act
7:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
SF Flower & Garden Show7:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tacos on Fire!9:00 pm
Motion
Glacier Bay National Park in Alaska9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top7:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word8:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior8:30 pm
That '70s Show
My Wife9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Going Mobile9:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Seeker10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side10:30 pm
Local Programming

KBTV-CD
8.1
 Lola Basyang.Com
6:00 pm
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
7:00 pm
ESL News
8:00 pm
Discover Vietnam With Chef Martin Yan
8:30 pm
Two Fates
9:00 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV2
8.2
 The Coin Vault
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV3
8.3
 Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV4
8.4
 Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
7:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
8:00 pm
Cleaning Essentials
9:00 pm
Joy Mangano Clearance
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV5
8.5
Dangerous Assignment
6:30 pm
Dragnet
7:00 pm
Man With a Camera
7:30 pm
  movie   Movie
8:00 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KQEDDT
9.1
 PBS NewsHour
04-22-20196:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19147:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
Madcap, el Toreador, Juanita & Maude7:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 38:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Charm City10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQED2
9.2
 American Masters
Pedro E. Guerrero: A Photographer's Journey6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Chedworth Cyclone7:00 pm
  new   The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Iron in War8:00 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Mortal Coil9:00 pm
Dalziel and Pascoe
Fallen Angel10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEDW
9.3
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-22-201910:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEDK
9.4
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 18:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune9:00 pm
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:30 pm
Local Programming

KXTV
10.1
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
04-22-20197:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 17:30 pm
  new   American Idol
Meet Your Finalists8:00 pm
  new   The Fix
The Fugitive10:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
10.2
 Murder She Solved
6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
7:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 pm
Killer Kids
9:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
10:00 pm
Local Programming

N10.3
10.3
In the Cut
Mind Your Business6:30 pm
  movie   Undisputed
7:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann9:00 pm
In the Cut
Mind Your Business9:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
10:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
10.4
 Backroad Bounty
Oh Henry's Stuff6:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Dairy'd Treasure7:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Shop and Shave8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle9:00 pm
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter9:30 pm
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 410:00 pm
Local Programming

KNTVHD
11.1
  new    NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
04-22-20197:00 pm
  new   Access
04-22-20197:30 pm
  new   The Voice
Live Cross Battles, Part 28:00 pm
  new   The Enemy Within
Homecoming10:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
11.2
 Little House on the Prairie
School Mom6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon7:00 pm
Frasier
A Crane's Critique8:00 pm
Frasier
Head Game8:30 pm
Frasier
Mixed Doubles9:00 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving9:30 pm
The Office
Jury Duty10:00 pm
The Office
Special Project10:30 pm
Local Programming

KHSL-DT
12.1
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   Access
04-22-20197:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Conversation8:00 pm
  new   Man With a Plan
Cabin Fever8:30 pm
  new   The Code
Molly Marine9:00 pm
Bull
Justice for Cable10:00 pm
Local Programming

NHSL
12.2
American Dad!
The Devil Wears a Lapel Pin6:30 pm
Family Guy
Welcome Back Carter7:00 pm
Family Guy
Fast Times at Buddy Cianci Jr. High7:30 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
The Eggplant, The Witch & The Wardrobe8:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Spartan9:00 pm
Action News Now @ 10
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club10:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
12.5
 Criminal Minds
Pay It Forward6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alchemy7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Nanny Dearest8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
# 69:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Brothers Hotchner10:00 pm
Local Programming

KOVR-HD
13.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-22-20196:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Conversation7:00 pm
  new   Man With a Plan
Cabin Fever7:30 pm
  new   The Code
Molly Marine8:00 pm
Bull
Justice for Cable9:00 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KOVR-DT2
13.2
 The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
The Division
8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
9:00 pm
Family Law
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KDTV-DT
14.1
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
9:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KDTVDT
14.2
 Por ella soy Eva
5:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 pm
Tres Milagros
8:00 pm
Atrapada
9:00 pm
Vecinos
10:00 pm
Vecinos
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KBSVDT
15.1
 ABN Show
6:00 pm
KBES Radio Program
7:00 pm
Bet-Eil Assyrian
8:00 pm
Assyrian Literature
9:00 pm
  sports   Sports
10:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
16.1
 3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Keep On Going7:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Surviving and Thriving With Wild Lions8:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Surviving and Thriving With Wild Lions8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression10:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
Music10:30 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.10
Lady of the Storm
6:40 pm
Blessing of The Sea
7:20 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Item
9:10 pm
Section TV
10:20 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.11
 Word Pictures
6:00 pm
Christiano Films Presents
7:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:00 pm
Christian World News
9:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
 Drive Time USA
3:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Local Programming

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Music News with Chuy Gomez
6:00 pm
Video Access with Miguel Barrozo
7:00 pm
CMC Prime Cuts with Miguel Barrozo
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
CMC Prime Cuts with Miguel Barrozo
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D4
16.4
Joven de hoy
6:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
7:00 pm
Ciencia 360
7:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
8:00 pm
Salud Total
9:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
9:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
10:00 pm
Local Programming

GodTV
16.5
Travel the Road
6:30 pm
CBN Christian World News
7:00 pm
Power Encounters Revival
7:30 pm
40 Days To Overcome
8:30 pm
God TV Worship
9:00 pm
God@work
9:30 pm
The Mum Show
10:00 pm
Roots & Reflections - Barry Segal
10:30 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D6
16.6
 Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D8
16.8
Fandom Workshop
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   Ever
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.9
 Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KUVS-DT
19.1
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
9:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KUVS
19.2
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
9:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KUVSB
19.3
In the Cut
Mind Your Business6:30 pm
  movie   Undisputed
7:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann9:00 pm
In the Cut
Mind Your Business9:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
10:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
19.4
Forensic Files
All That Glitters Is Gold6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Rebellion7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts7:30 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target9:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KOFYD
20.1
Rules of Engagement
The Home Stretch6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven7:30 pm
Blackish
Chop Shop8:00 pm
Blackish
Charlie in Charge8:30 pm
  new   ABC7 News 9:00PM on KOFY
9:00 pm
ABC7 News 10:00PM on KOFY
10:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS TV
20.2
  movie    The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming
5:00 pm
  movie   The Apartment
7:30 pm
  movie   Avanti
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KOFYD
20.4
Rules of Engagement
The Home Stretch6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven7:30 pm
Blackish
Chop Shop8:00 pm
Blackish
Charlie in Charge8:30 pm
  new   ABC7 News 9:00PM on KOFY
9:00 pm
ABC7 News 10:00PM on KOFY
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KRCBDT
22.1
DW News
6:30 pm
Music Voyager
The Exumas7:00 pm
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton7:30 pm
NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island8:00 pm
  movie   The Reluctant Radical
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-22-201910:00 pm
Local Programming

CREATE
22.2
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers7:00 pm
10 Towns That Changed America
7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars8:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal9:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne9:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos10:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley10:30 pm
Local Programming

KEZTCA
23
 Por ella soy Eva
5:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 pm
Tres Milagros
8:00 pm
Atrapada
9:00 pm
Vecinos
10:00 pm
Vecinos
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
9:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KEZT-CD2
23.2
 Por ella soy Eva
5:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 pm
Tres Milagros
8:00 pm
Atrapada
9:00 pm
Vecinos
10:00 pm
Vecinos
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KEZT-CD3
23.3
In the Cut
Mind Your Business6:30 pm
  movie   Undisputed
7:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann9:00 pm
In the Cut
Mind Your Business9:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KEZT-CD4
23.4
Forensic Files
All That Glitters Is Gold6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Rebellion7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts7:30 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target9:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSF-DT
26.1
 TV Patrol/Balitang America News Hour
6:00 pm
Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Health No.1
8:00 pm
The Family
9:00 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSF3
26.3
 Good People
5:50 pm
  movie   Princess Aurora
7:10 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Blessing of The Sea
9:00 pm
Less Than Evil
10:10 pm
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
 6pm News
6:00 pm
Sport News
7:15 pm
Yen Den Tan Cung
8:00 pm
Sol Vang
9:00 pm
Local Programming 10pm News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K20JX-D
27.1
 3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Keep On Going7:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Surviving and Thriving With Wild Lions8:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Surviving and Thriving With Wild Lions8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression10:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
Music10:30 pm
Local Programming

K20JX-D2
27.2
 Landmarks of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
7:00 pm
The Last Day of Prophecy
8:00 pm
The Book of James
9:00 pm
LifeStart Seminars
10:00 pm
Millennium of Prophecy
10:30 pm
Local Programming

K20JX-D3
27.3
 Table Talk
6:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
8:00 pm
Revelation of Hope Seminar
9:00 pm
Jesus 101
10:00 pm
Spencerville Church
10:30 pm
Local Programming

K20JX-D4
27.4
Joven de hoy
6:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
7:00 pm
Ciencia 360
7:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
8:00 pm
Salud Total
9:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
9:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
10:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
28.1
 3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Keep On Going7:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Surviving and Thriving With Wild Lions8:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Surviving and Thriving With Wild Lions8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression10:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
Music10:30 pm
Local Programming

CMC
28.10
 CMC Music News with Chuy Gomez
6:00 pm
Video Access with Miguel Barrozo
7:00 pm
CMC Prime Cuts with Miguel Barrozo
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
CMC Prime Cuts with Miguel Barrozo
10:00 pm
Local Programming

CMC-USA
28.2
 Drive Time USA
3:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Local Programming

CMC-TV
28.3
 CMC Music News with Chuy Gomez
6:00 pm
Video Access with Miguel Barrozo
7:00 pm
CMC Prime Cuts with Miguel Barrozo
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
CMC Prime Cuts with Miguel Barrozo
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KKPM4
28.4
Joven de hoy
6:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
7:00 pm
Ciencia 360
7:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
8:00 pm
Salud Total
9:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
9:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KKPM5
28.5
Travel the Road
6:30 pm
CBN Christian World News
7:00 pm
Power Encounters Revival
7:30 pm
40 Days To Overcome
8:30 pm
God TV Worship
9:00 pm
God@work
9:30 pm
The Mum Show
10:00 pm
Roots & Reflections - Barry Segal
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KKPM6
28.6
 Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KKPM7
28.7
 Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KKPM8
28.8
Fandom Workshop
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   Ever
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WALK
28.9
 Word Pictures
6:00 pm
Christiano Films Presents
7:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:00 pm
Christian World News
9:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
10:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
29.1
 Criminal Minds
Pay It Forward6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alchemy7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Nanny Dearest8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
# 69:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Brothers Hotchner10:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
29.2
Class of the Titans
Little Box of Horrors6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Peril on the Peaks7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
El Nino7:30 pm
Pet Alien
Island of Doom/Him!8:00 pm
Pet Alien
Curse of the Frozen Tommy /Night of the Norwegian Boy8:30 pm
Sidekick
Internal Affairs; Virtual Mayhem9:00 pm
Sidekick
The Maxum Switch-eroo; Sleepless in Splittsboro9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
29.3
 The Listener
Buckle Up6:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution7:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In8:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman9:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
29.4
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
29.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
7:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
8:00 pm
Outdoor Living
9:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
10:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
29.6
 Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm
Carol's Daughter Beauty
8:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
9:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMAX-DT
31.1
  new   CBS13 News on CW31
6:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-22-20197:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-22-20197:30 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
The Eggplant, The Witch & The Wardrobe8:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Spartan9:00 pm
Blackish
Chop Shop10:00 pm
Blackish
Charlie in Charge10:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFFTV
31.2
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top7:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word8:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior8:30 pm
That '70s Show
My Wife9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Going Mobile9:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Seeker10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side10:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
31.3
 Stargate Atlantis
The Hive6:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Epiphany7:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Critical Mass8:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Grace Under Pressure9:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
The Tower10:00 pm
Local Programming

KSTVDT
32.1
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Desafio Super Humanos Xv Anos
8:00 pm
Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KCSOHD
33.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
9:00 pm
  new   La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KCSO
33.2
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
9:00 pm
  new   La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KCSO
33.3
  movie    Van Helsing
5:00 pm
Law & Order
8:00 pm
The Unit
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
He-Man
10:30 pm
Local Programming

LightTV
33.4
 Highway to Heaven
Help Wanted: Angel6:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hotel of Dreams7:00 pm
Heartland
No Regrets8:00 pm
Heartland
Making a Move9:00 pm
  movie   Joey
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KACA
34.1
 Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KICUH
36.1
  new   TMZ
04-22-20196:30 pm
  new   The 7pm News on KTVU Plus
7:00 pm
  new   The 7:30pm News on KTVU Plus
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Open House of Horrors8:00 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Commitment Determination9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Revenge10:30 pm
Local Programming

KEMS
36.2
Yu Huiyeol's Sketchbook
6:30 pm
KBS News Plaza
7:50 pm
My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
Episode 98:40 pm
Screening Humanity
9:50 pm
Left-handed Wife
10:30 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
China 24
6:30 pm
The World Today
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 pm
Global Watch
9:00 pm
Local Programming Assignment Asia
10:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
36.4
 Nash Bridges
Touchdown6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Sacraments7:00 pm
Star Trek
Elaan of Troyius8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Suspicions9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Treachery, Faith and the Great River10:00 pm
Local Programming

KICU
36.5
 Highway to Heaven
Help Wanted: Angel6:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hotel of Dreams7:00 pm
Heartland
No Regrets8:00 pm
Heartland
Making a Move9:00 pm
  movie   Joey
10:00 pm
Local Programming

SBN
38.1
 Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
10:00 pm
Local Programming

SINO
38.2
 Sino's Cantonese News
6:00 pm
Evening News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
Today is Another Day
8:00 pm
What And What A Cool Summer
9:00 pm
Sino's Nightly News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KCNS
38.3
 Co Duoi Ga
6:00 pm
Ktx
7:00 pm
Gia Tai Bac Si
8:00 pm
Cha Duong
9:00 pm
Kieu Nu Va Dai Gia
10:00 pm
Local Programming

ESTR
38.4
 Concierto
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Local Programming

NTDTV
38.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
38.6
 CHiPs
6:00 pm
CHiPs
7:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
8:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTXLH
40.1
  new    FOX40 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-22-20197:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise7:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Stuck as Foretold8:00 pm
  new   9-1-1
Ocean's 9-1-19:00 pm
FOX40 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
40.2
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo8:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off8:30 pm
Coach
Rizzendough Rendezvous9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
It Came from College9:30 pm
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey10:00 pm
Wings
Raging Bull10:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
40.3
  movie    The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming
5:00 pm
  movie   The Apartment
7:30 pm
  movie   Avanti
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTNC
42.1
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
  new   Primetime TV News and Interviews
7:00 pm
  new   Drama and Entertainment
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Local Programming

CRTV
42.2
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KAHC
43.1
  sports    College Baseball: Oregon State at Nevada
Oregon State at Nevada6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
9:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
43.2
 Stargate Atlantis
Grace Under Pressure6:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
The Tower7:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
The Long Goodbye8:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Coup D'Etat9:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Michael10:00 pm
Local Programming

COZITV
43.3
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving6:30 pm
The Office
Jury Duty7:00 pm
The Office
Special Project7:30 pm
The Office
Tallahassee8:00 pm
The Office
After Hours8:30 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor9:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond9:30 pm
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud10:00 pm
The Nanny
Val's Apartment10:30 pm
Local Programming

LC
43.4
 Special Cut Stones with Craig Rooke
6:00 pm
Special Cut Stones with Craig Rooke
7:00 pm
Special Cut Stones with Craig Rooke
8:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
9:00 pm
LC @ Home
10:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
43.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
7:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
8:00 pm
Outdoor Living
9:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
10:00 pm
Local Programming

QVCPLUS
43.6
 Easy Solutions
6:00 pm
You're Home With Jill
7:00 pm
Easy Solutions
9:00 pm
Algenist Skin Care & Color Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KBCWD
44.1
Family Feud
16-0516:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test7:30 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
The Eggplant, The Witch & The Wardrobe8:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Spartan9:00 pm
Bay Area NightBeat
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the About FaceTime10:30 pm
Local Programming

Comet
44.2
 Stargate Atlantis
The Hive6:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Epiphany7:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Critical Mass8:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Grace Under Pressure9:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
The Tower10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTY-LD
45.1
 3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Keep On Going7:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Surviving and Thriving With Wild Lions8:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Surviving and Thriving With Wild Lions8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression10:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
Music10:30 pm
Local Programming

CMC
45.10
 CMC Music News with Chuy Gomez
6:00 pm
Video Access with Miguel Barrozo
7:00 pm
CMC Prime Cuts with Miguel Barrozo
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
CMC Prime Cuts with Miguel Barrozo
10:00 pm
Local Programming

CMC-USA
45.2
 Drive Time USA
3:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Local Programming

CMC-TV
45.3
 CMC Music News with Chuy Gomez
6:00 pm
Video Access with Miguel Barrozo
7:00 pm
CMC Prime Cuts with Miguel Barrozo
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
CMC Prime Cuts with Miguel Barrozo
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTY-LD4
45.4
Joven de hoy
6:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
7:00 pm
Ciencia 360
7:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
8:00 pm
Salud Total
9:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
9:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTY-LD5
45.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
7:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
8:00 pm
Outdoor Living
9:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTY-LD6
45.6
 Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTY-LD7
45.7
 Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTY-LD8
45.8
Fandom Workshop
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   Ever
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KSTS-DT
48.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
9:00 pm
  new   La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KSTSE
48.2
 Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Van Helsing
8:00 pm
Local Programming

MMAX
49.1
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Desafio Super Humanos Xv Anos
8:00 pm
Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAO2
49.2
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAO
49.3
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
6:30 pm
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.7
Video Jukebox
6:30 pm
Songs And Stories With John Berry
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
On the Rise
David Fanning8:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
9:00 pm

KEMODT
50.1
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Desafio Super Humanos Xv Anos
8:00 pm
Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KEMODT2
50.2
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Local Programming

EVINE
50.4
 Invicta Watches
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Invicta Speed Show
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMSX
51.1
Testimony Today
6:40 pm
Words of Life
7:10 pm
New Year Service
8:30 pm
New Year Service
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMSX
51.4
Testimony Today
6:40 pm
Words of Life
7:10 pm
New Year Service
8:30 pm
New Year Service
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQED+
54.1
 American Masters
Pedro E. Guerrero: A Photographer's Journey6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Chedworth Cyclone7:00 pm
  new   The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Iron in War8:00 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Mortal Coil9:00 pm
Dalziel and Pascoe
Fallen Angel10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEH2
54.2
 PBS NewsHour
04-22-20196:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19147:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
Madcap, el Toreador, Juanita & Maude7:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 38:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Charm City10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.3
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-22-201910:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEHK
54.4
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 18:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune9:00 pm
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:30 pm
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.5
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-22-201910:00 pm
Local Programming

KQCAD
58.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable6:30 pm
Modern Family
Open House of Horrors7:00 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven9:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQCAD
58.2
 Nash Bridges
Touchdown6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Sacraments7:00 pm
Star Trek
Elaan of Troyius8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Suspicions9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Treachery, Faith and the Great River10:00 pm
Local Programming

ESTRL
58.3
 Concierto
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJKH
60.1
  new    Those Who Kill
Episode 036:00 pm
  new   Those Who Kill
Episode 047:00 pm
Force
Boobie8:00 pm
Those Who Kill
Episode 039:00 pm
Those Who Kill
Episode 0410:00 pm
Local Programming

KPJK2
60.2
 The France 24 Debate
6:10 pm
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 pm
France 24 International News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.1
 Por ella soy Eva
5:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 pm
Tres Milagros
8:00 pm
Atrapada
9:00 pm
Vecinos
10:00 pm
Vecinos
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.2
 Por ella soy Eva
5:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 pm
Tres Milagros
8:00 pm
Atrapada
9:00 pm
Vecinos
10:00 pm
Vecinos
10:30 pm
Local Programming

getTV
64.3
All in the Family
Unequal Partners6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
We Were Robbed7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Pad for LaMont7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Great Sanford Siege8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Coffins for Sale8:30 pm
Good Times
The Nude9:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Business9:30 pm
Married...With Children
976-SHOE10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Oh, What a Feeling10:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
64.4
  movie    Ride Clear of Diablo
5:00 pm
  movie   The Command
7:00 pm
  movie   Drum Beat
9:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
65.1
 Criminal Minds
Pay It Forward6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alchemy7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Nanny Dearest8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
# 69:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Brothers Hotchner10:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
65.2
Class of the Titans
Little Box of Horrors6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Peril on the Peaks7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
El Nino7:30 pm
Pet Alien
Island of Doom/Him!8:00 pm
Pet Alien
Curse of the Frozen Tommy /Night of the Norwegian Boy8:30 pm
Sidekick
Internal Affairs; Virtual Mayhem9:00 pm
Sidekick
The Maxum Switch-eroo; Sleepless in Splittsboro9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
65.3
 The Listener
Buckle Up6:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution7:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In8:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman9:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KFSF-DT
66.1
 Por ella soy Eva
5:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 pm
Tres Milagros
8:00 pm
Atrapada
9:00 pm
Vecinos
10:00 pm
Vecinos
10:30 pm
Local Programming

UNIV
66.2
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
9:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
10:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
66.3
In the Cut
Mind Your Business6:30 pm
  movie   Undisputed
7:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann9:00 pm
In the Cut
Mind Your Business9:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
10:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
66.4
  movie    Ride Clear of Diablo
5:00 pm
  movie   The Command
7:00 pm
  movie   Drum Beat
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KFSF
66.5
 Murder She Solved
6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
7:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 pm
Killer Kids
9:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
10:00 pm
Local Programming

TLNW
68.1
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Humanitarian Programming
7:30 pm
Faith Chicago
8:00 pm
Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
8:30 pm
Life Today With James &Amp; Betty Robison
9:00 pm
Billy Graham Classic
9:30 pm
Humanitarian Programming
10:00 pm
Humanitarian Programming
10:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sacrmnto-Stockton Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com