http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/902260/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=b5b8579f72549ca725c8d75582ae2b73&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Clearlake Oaks, CA TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (95423)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Clearlake Oaks, CA 95423  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Clearlake Oaks, CA 95423. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm

KAXTD1
1.1
 Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Echoes of India
6:00 am
Art of Living
6:30 am
Sai Baba
7:00 am
Guftagoo
8:00 am
Policy Watch
8:30 am
The Public Interest
9:00 am
India's World
9:30 am
World Panorama
10:00 am
To the Point
10:30 am
Showbiz India
11:00 am
Shipra's Kitchen
12:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
1:00 pm

KAXTD10
1.10
Videos musicales
5:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
En contacto
7:00 am
En la escuela bíblica
7:30 am
En la escuela bíblica
8:00 am
Club 700
8:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
9:00 am
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:30 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:00 am
Conciertos latinos
10:30 am
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
11:00 am
Matiné al mediodía
11:30 am
Matiné al mediodía
12:00 pm
Matiné al mediodía
12:30 pm
Matiné al mediodía
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD11
1.11
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
1:00 pm

KAXTD12
1.12
 Rerun Program
12:00 am
VN Anthem News
6:00 am
Weekend 24
7:00 am
Tech Corner
8:00 am
Finance Headlines
9:00 am
Health Headlines
10:00 am
Cooking
11:00 am
VN Anthem News
12:00 pm
Weekend 24
1:00 pm

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music 
1:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
Love a Child Ministries
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Being Your Best: Trey Johnson
6:30 am
T.D. Jakes - Anxious for Nothing
7:00 am
David Jeremiah
7:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 am
Lift Up Jesus With Pastor Dudley
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Mission
9:30 am
Love a Child Ministries
10:00 am
Humanitarian
10:30 am
Giving Hope, Sharing Life
11:00 am
Humanitarian
11:30 am
Food for the Poor
12:00 pm
Dr. Lynn Hiles
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
 Dyson Cleaning
5:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
6:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm

KAXTD4
1.4
Cai Luong
5:30 am
Phong Su CD
6:00 am
Hai Kich Am Thuc
6:30 am
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
7:00 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
8:00 am
Ca Nhac TL Cooking Chay
8:30 am
Phim Phat
9:00 am
Phat Giao Do Day
10:00 am
Thuyet Phap Van Dap
10:30 am
Phim Truyen
11:00 am
Talk Show Shopping
12:00 pm
Cai Luong
12:30 pm
Tu Vi
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD5
1.5
 Phim Truyen
5:00 am
Tin Giai Tri
7:00 am
Cau chuyen thoi su
7:30 am
Thoi Su Trong Tuan
8:00 am
Chuyen LA
8:30 am
Chuyen Viet Nam
9:00 am
Giong Doi
9:30 am
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
10:00 am
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
10:30 am
Cai Luong
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Tin Tuc
12:00 pm
Phong su Cong Dong
12:30 pm
Vao Bep
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD6
1.6
Law in Real Life
5:30 am
Weekend Movies
6:00 am
Weekend Movies
6:30 am
Weekend News
7:00 am
Cartoon
7:30 am
Weekend News
8:00 am
Music
8:30 am
Entertainment Show
9:00 am
NetViet Show
9:30 am
Weekend Movies
10:00 am
Weekend Movies
10:30 am
Surfing Web Show
11:00 am
Beauty Show
11:30 am
Weekend News
12:00 pm
Talk Show
12:30 pm
Teen Music
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am
Creation Journal
8:30 am
Sunday Worship
9:00 am
Sunday Worship
10:00 am
Sunday Worship
11:00 am
Sunday Worship
12:00 pm
Life in the World
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD9
1.9
True Love Blog
5:30 am
Healthy Food Revolution
6:00 am
Knock Knock Happiness
6:30 am
Knock Knock Happiness
7:00 am
Fortune Code
7:30 am
Fortune Code
8:00 am
Eye Around the World
8:30 am
Eye Around the World
9:00 am
River of Notes
9:30 am
True Love Blog
10:00 am
True Love Blog
10:30 am
ROLCC Sunday Service
11:00 am
ROLCC Sunday Service
11:30 am
Taiwan News Connection
12:00 pm
Taiwan News Connection
12:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVUH
2.1
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   KTVU Mornings Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-201910:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Let's Go Sanfording1:00 pm
Local Programming

LATV
2.2
 Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
America's Heartland
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
2.3
  movie    Sherlock Holmes in Washington
5:25 am
Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Word Travels
New Zealand: Nothing to Fear But Reality Itself8:00 am
Word Travels
Episode 1148:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:30 am
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Ruthless Reporter
10:00 am
  movie   Death of a Cheerleader
12:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
2.4
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Aqua Kids
7:00 am
Aqua Kids
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KCRA-DT
3.1
  new    Sunday Today With Willie Geist
5:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
6:00 am
  new   KCRA 3 Reports: The Morning News
7:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
05-19-20198:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy5009:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks12:00 pm

MeTV
3.2
 Planet of the Apes
The Trap5:00 am
ALF
Mind Games6:00 am
ALF
Hooked on a Feeling6:30 am
Mystery Hunters
River Dino; Ghost Town7:00 am
Mystery Hunters
Mystery Disc; Tikal7:30 am
Beakman's World
Gravity, Beakmania & Inertia8:00 am
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose8:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters1:00 pm
Local Programming

KRONHD
4.1
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Innovators with Jane King
6:30 am
  new   KRON 4 News Weekend
7:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30 am
Solar for America with PetersenDean
11:30 am
Solar for America with PetersenDean
12:00 pm
Solar for America with PetersenDean
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KRON2
4.2
  sports   Sports News Today
5:30 am
Detecive Queen
6:00 am
News of China
7:00 am
Today's Asia
7:30 am
Taiwan News
8:00 am
News Eyes
9:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
10:00 am
Healthy and 100 Fun
11:00 am
Bay Area Forum
11:30 am
Wow Global News
12:00 pm
Wow Global News
12:30 pm
Happy Camp 
1:00 pm

GETTV
4.3
 The Outcasts
A Time of Darkness4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival6:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion7:00 am
Hondo
The Judas8:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Forgotten9:30 am
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater12:00 pm
Paradise 
Dead Run1:00 pm

KRON
4.4
  movie    Wagon Master
4:00 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
6:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women
8:00 am
  movie   Canyon River
11:00 am
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
1:00 pm

KPIXD
5.1
Mosaic
5:30 am
  new   KPIX 5 News Sun Morn Edition
6:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20197:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20198:30 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational10:00 am
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play11:00 am

KPIX2
5.2
 Early Edition
The Wrong Man5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Secret6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Portraits7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Sympathy for the Devil8:00 am
On the Spot
Bad Ideas; Oddities; Mad Science9:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
Colorful Central and South America9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Invaders10:00 am
Animal Atlas
Hungry as a Bear10:30 am
Wonderful World
Nature's Fury, Wild Weather, Wild Fires11:00 am
Wonderful World
Ocean Waves, Avalanches, Earthquakes11:30 am
Medium
A Taste of Her Own Medicine12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sunset Division1:00 pm

KVIE
6.1
  new    ADD and Loving It?!
4:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!6:30 am
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!10:00 am
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Youth and Mental Health: Early Intervention10:30 am
In Good Shape
VLoneliness - A talk With the Expert; Meet the Neighbors; Exercise for a Younger Brain11:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity11:30 am
Live From Lincoln Center
Annaleigh Ashford in Concert12:00 pm
Great Performances at the Met 
La Traviata1:00 pm

KVIE2
6.2
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:30 am
Closer to Truth
Is the Anthropic Principle Significant?6:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-10-20196:30 am
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour7:30 am
Studio Sacramento
Sacramento Metro Chamber8:00 am
  new   BBC Newsnight
8:30 am
Inside California Education
9:00 am
  movie   Yes, We're Open
9:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff10:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Restorative Lunch10:30 am
Simply Ming
Billy Dec11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Northern Thai Cuisine11:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)12:00 pm
America's Heartland
Episode 131612:30 pm
Southwestern Gems: Our Desert National Parks
1:00 pm

KVIE3
6.3
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate5:30 am
America ReFramed
Circle Up6:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
7:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through8:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion8:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco9:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Aviation9:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland10:00 am
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 281111:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour12:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate1:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIEK
6.4
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 am
Cyberchase
Less than Zero6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own6:30 am
WordGirl
A World Without WordGirl7:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants7:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV12:00 pm
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball1:00 pm
Local Programming

KGODT
7.1
  new    ABC7 News 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC7 News 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
  new   ABC7 News @ 9
9:00 am
Kitchen Expert
10:00 am
Bay Area Bathrooms
10:30 am
At Home in Northern California
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Local Programming

LIVWELL
7.2
Deals
Handbag Care Tips5:30 am
Hiring America
6:00 am
Military Makeover
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
8:00 am
Food for Thought With Claire Thomas
Game Day9:00 am
Food for Thought With Claire Thomas
Make Ahead Dinner Party9:30 am
Everyday Health
Song & Dance10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Cheese Enchiladas10:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Chef Calvin's Q&A With Viewers11:00 am
Real Life 101
11:30 am
Goodbye Dark Spots!
12:00 pm
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
1:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
A Different World
No Means No5:30 am
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne6:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home6:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets9:00 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
9:30 am
  movie   Chef
11:30 am

KBTV-CD
8.1
 Liquidation Channel
12:00 am
Liquidation Channel
6:00 am
Kingdom of God
7:00 am
  movie   The Boat
8:00 am
Sakkath Spice
9:00 am
Big News
9:30 am
Dance Kids
10:00 am
For Love Or Money
10:30 am
Felina
11:30 am
If You Are the One
12:30 pm
Local Programming

KBTV2
8.2
 MyPillow Topper
5:00 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
6:00 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
7:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
8:00 am
Airfryer Oven
9:00 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
10:00 am
MyPillow Topper
11:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
1:00 pm

KBTV3
8.3
 Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service 
12:00 pm

KBTV4
8.4
 Home Innovations
5:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
6:00 am
Electronic Connection
7:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
8:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
9:00 am
Problem Solvers
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
11:00 am
Home Innovations
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm

KBTV5
8.5
  movie    Movie
4:00 am
Cartoon Carnival
6:00 am
Clutch Cargo
6:30 am
Aqua Kids
7:00 am
  new   Biz Kid$
The World Is a Risky Place7:30 am
DragonflyTV
Games8:00 am
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Helping Dogs Using Hydrotherapy8:30 am
Animal Atlas
9:00 am
Eco Company
9:30 am
Think Big
Jamil vs. Enzo10:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
10:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:00 am
Pets in Paradise TV
11:30 am
Annie Oakley
12:00 pm
Buffalo Bill Jr.
12:30 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEDDT
9.1
 Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 64:45 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man6:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest8:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf8:30 am
Martha Bakes
Almonds9:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Offal Good9:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Valladolid - A Day to Explore10:00 am
Baking with Julia
Gail Gand/David Blom10:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Wines of the Rhine11:00 am
A Chef's Life
Eggs a Dozen Ways11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes12:30 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
The Butcher's Son, Sol Food, Al's Place1:00 pm
Local Programming

KQED2
9.2
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Belligerent Ghost5:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
6:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers7:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Holidays7:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Gone Fishin'8:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Great Outdoorsman8:30 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch9:00 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
All in the Family10:00 am
British Antiques Roadshow
Bolsover Castle 211:00 am
Great Performances at the Met 
Adriana Lecouvreur12:00 pm

KQEDW
9.3
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate5:30 am
America ReFramed
Circle Up6:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
7:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through8:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion8:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco9:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Aviation9:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland10:00 am
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 281111:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour12:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate1:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEDK
9.4
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 am
Cyberchase
Less than Zero6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own6:30 am
WordGirl
A World Without WordGirl7:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants7:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV12:00 pm
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball1:00 pm
Local Programming

KXTV
10.1
Paid Programming
5:30 am
ABC 10 News Mornings at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
ABC 10 News Mornings at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
1:00 pm

JN
10.2
 Watching the Detectives
Cut to the Chase5:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez6:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 157:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 167:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 78:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 88:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 99:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 109:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1310:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1410:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1511:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1611:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1712:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 1812:30 pm
I Survived...
April; Mark; Jesse1:00 pm

N10.3
10.3
The Newlywed Game
5:30 am
Catch 21
6:00 am
Catch 21
6:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield7:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi7:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer8:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
8:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man9:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?9:30 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying10:00 am
  movie   Mad Money
10:30 am
  movie   Bait 
1:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
 1000 Days For The Planet
The Victims of Palm Oil5:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test6:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call7:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp9:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies10:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Battle of Wolf Creek11:00 am
Boogeymen
Hodag12:00 pm
Boogeymen
Tatzelwurm1:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.1
Asian Pacific America with Robert Handa
5:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
6:00 am
  new   Today in the Bay
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy5009:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks12:00 pm

COZI
11.2
 NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
El Toro6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Brown Pony6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Triple Cross7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Wake of War7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
Lassie
9:00 am
Lassie
9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Gem10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Sky High10:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Wild World of Bugs11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Salt Bath11:30 am
Give
Give to Veterans Who Are Adjusting to Life After Service12:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
Father's Day12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life1:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.3
Asian Pacific America with Robert Handa
5:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
6:00 am
  new   Today in the Bay
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy5009:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks12:00 pm

KTVJ-LD
12.1
Praise
Music5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Chad7:30 am
Focus on God's Word
When Will Jesus Return?8:00 am
New Perceptions
Gone to the Birds: Lessons from the Divine Ornitho9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Exercise10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
11:00 am
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Feet12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live 
1:00 pm

CMA-USA
12.2
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am

CMC-TV
12.3
 Paid Programming
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am

KTVJ-LD4
12.4
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
La fe de Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
1:00 pm

KTVJ-LD5
12.5
 Dyson Cleaning
5:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
6:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm

KTVJ-LD6
12.6
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD7
12.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

KTVJ-LD8
12.8
 Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am
House On The Hill
8:30 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
9:00 am
Saturday Morning in the 70s
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
Bike for Burundi
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KOVR-HD
13.1
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20196:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20197:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational10:00 am
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play11:00 am

KOVR-HD2
13.2
 Early Edition
The Wrong Man5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Secret6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Portraits7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Sympathy for the Devil8:00 am
On the Spot
Bad Ideas; Oddities; Mad Science9:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
Colorful Central and South America9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Invaders10:00 am
Animal Atlas
Hungry as a Bear10:30 am
Wonderful World
Nature's Fury, Wild Weather, Wild Fires11:00 am
Wonderful World
Ocean Waves, Avalanches, Earthquakes11:30 am
Medium
A Taste of Her Own Medicine12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sunset Division1:00 pm

KDTV-DT
14.1
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Conexión California
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
9:00 am
  movie   Sinvergüenza pero honrado
10:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Al punto
1:00 pm

KDTVDT
14.2
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
El Chapulín Colorado
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
Los cuentos de Masha
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows 
12:00 pm

GetTV
14.3
 The Outcasts
A Time of Darkness4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival6:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion7:00 am
Hondo
The Judas8:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Forgotten9:30 am
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater12:00 pm
Paradise 
Dead Run1:00 pm

ESCAPE
14.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions8:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
9:00 am
  movie   Night Game
11:30 am
Local Programming

KBSVDT
15.1
 Friday's Program
3:00 am
AssyriaVision
6:00 am
AssyriaVision 
12:00 pm

3ABN
16.1
Praise
Music5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Chad7:30 am
Focus on God's Word
When Will Jesus Return?8:00 am
New Perceptions
Gone to the Birds: Lessons from the Divine Ornitho9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Exercise10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
11:00 am
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Feet12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live 
1:00 pm

K16IW
16.10
 Desired TV
5:00 am
Living Together
5:55 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
MBC Prime
7:40 am
Mysterious TV Surprise
8:35 am
My Little Television
9:50 am
Different Dreams
11:20 am
Different Dreams
11:50 am
Different Dreams
12:20 pm
Different Dreams
12:50 pm
Local Programming

WALK
16.11
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Sherwood Baptist Church
6:00 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Back To Jerusalem
7:30 am
Christ Apostolic Church
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The Walk TV Presents
9:00 am
Joni and Friends
9:30 am
God's View
10:00 am
Living on the Edge With Chip Ingram
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 am
  movie   Born to Be Sold
12:00 pm

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 Paid Programming
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
La fe de Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
1:00 pm

GodTV
16.5
In Touch - Charles Stanley
5:30 am
The John Ankerberg Show
6:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Church With God TV
7:30 am
James River TV
8:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
9:00 am
It's Supernatural
9:30 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis10:30 am
Love Israel
11:00 am
God TV Worship
11:30 am
Hillsong TV
12:00 pm
Kingdom Encounter Conference
12:30 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D6
16.6
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
 Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am
House On The Hill
8:30 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
9:00 am
Saturday Morning in the 70s
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
Bike for Burundi
12:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.9
 Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service 
12:00 pm

KUVS-DT
19.1
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
9:00 am
  movie   Sinvergüenza pero honrado
10:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Al punto
1:00 pm

KUVS
19.2
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
9:00 am
  movie   Sinvergüenza pero honrado
10:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Al punto
1:00 pm

KUVSB
19.3
The Newlywed Game
5:30 am
Catch 21
6:00 am
Catch 21
6:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield7:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi7:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer8:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
8:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man9:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?9:30 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying10:00 am
  movie   Mad Money
10:30 am
  movie   Bait 
1:00 pm

ESCAPE
19.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions8:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
9:00 am
  movie   Night Game
11:30 am
Local Programming

KOFYD
20.1
Market Place
5:30 am
Sunday Mass
6:00 am
Market Place
6:30 am
Market Place
7:00 am
In Search Ministries
7:30 am
Market Place
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Market Place
9:00 am
Market Place
9:30 am
Market Place
10:00 am
Market Place
10:30 am
Market Place
11:00 am
Market Place
11:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
12:00 pm
Market Place
12:30 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS TV
20.2
  movie    Crusoe
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Practical Joker6:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Chauffeur6:30 am
The Wild, Wild World of Animals
7:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
7:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
8:00 am
The Addams Family
Christmas with the Addams Family8:30 am
  movie   Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
9:00 am
  movie   Three Amigos!
11:00 am
  movie   Ace Ventura: Pet Detective 
1:00 pm

CRTV
20.4
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming 
1:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
 Off-Air
12:00 am
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism8:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
American Workforce 20408:30 am
This Is America and the World
Prison & Rehabilitation in America: Understanding Race in America9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through10:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bob Mould, Indie Rock Musician10:30 am
Auto Exotica
Nissan Z-Cars11:00 am
Autoline This Week
11:30 am
MotorWeek
05-18-201912:00 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate12:30 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour1:00 pm
Local Programming

CREATE
22.2
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch5:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
6:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor7:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot7:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 68:00 am
Make48
Episode 2038:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami9:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies10:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild11:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets11:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired12:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum12:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace1:00 pm
Local Programming

KEZTCA
23
 Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
El Chapulín Colorado
7:00 am
El Chapulín Colorado
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
Los cuentos de Masha
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows 
12:00 pm

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
9:00 am
  movie   Sinvergüenza pero honrado
10:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Al punto
1:00 pm

KEZT-CD2
23.2
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Contacto comunitario
7:00 am
Conexión California
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
Los cuentos de Masha
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows 
12:00 pm

KEZT-CD3
23.3
The Newlywed Game
5:30 am
Catch 21
6:00 am
Catch 21
6:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield7:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi7:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer8:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
8:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man9:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?9:30 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying10:00 am
  movie   Mad Money
10:30 am
  movie   Bait 
1:00 pm

KEZT-CD4
23.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions8:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
9:00 am
  movie   Night Game
11:30 am
Local Programming

KQETH
25.1
 Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 64:45 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man6:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest8:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf8:30 am
Martha Bakes
Almonds9:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Offal Good9:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Valladolid - A Day to Explore10:00 am
Baking with Julia
Gail Gand/David Blom10:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Wines of the Rhine11:00 am
A Chef's Life
Eggs a Dozen Ways11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes12:30 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
The Butcher's Son, Sol Food, Al's Place1:00 pm
Local Programming

KQET2
25.2
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Belligerent Ghost5:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
6:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers7:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Holidays7:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Gone Fishin'8:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Great Outdoorsman8:30 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch9:00 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
All in the Family10:00 am
British Antiques Roadshow
Bolsover Castle 211:00 am
Great Performances at the Met 
Adriana Lecouvreur12:00 pm

KQET3
25.3
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate5:30 am
America ReFramed
Circle Up6:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
7:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through8:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion8:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco9:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Aviation9:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland10:00 am
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 281111:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour12:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate1:00 pm
Local Programming

KQET
25.4
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 am
Cyberchase
Less than Zero6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own6:30 am
WordGirl
A World Without WordGirl7:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants7:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV12:00 pm
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball1:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSF-DT
26.1
Paid Programming
5:30 am
TV Mass
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Nima TV
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSF3
26.3
Visiting Care Expedition
5:35 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
The Real Exploration Team
7:50 am
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
8:55 am
Surprise Mystery TV
10:35 am
Section TV
11:50 am
Wonderland 
12:55 pm

KTSF5
26.5
Nhac Hoi Que Huong
5:30 am
Morning Exercise/Yoga
6:00 am
Music
6:30 am
7am News
7:00 am
Diem Tin
8:00 am
Mua Cuc Susi
9:00 am
The Gioi Muon Loai
10:00 am
Lang Yen Duoi Sau
11:00 am
Loi Vang Y Ngoc
12:00 pm
1pm News
1:00 pm

KTSF
26.6
 Live TV
12:00 am
Live TV
6:00 am
Weekend News
12:00 pm
Community Report
12:30 pm
shopping with VSTV
1:00 pm

TTV
27.1
 TV Shopping
12:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
6:00 am
Telling Stories With Tomie DePaola
7:30 am
Telling Stories With Tomie DePaola
8:00 am
Telling Stories With Tomie DePaola
9:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
9:30 am
India Waves
10:00 am
TV Shopping
11:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
11:30 am
TV Shopping
12:00 pm
TV Shopping
1:10 pm

KFTL
28.1
 Overnight Programming
12:00 am
Overnight Programming
6:00 am
Youth Love Books
7:00 am
Shanghai TV Primetime News
8:00 am
Felina
9:00 am
Showbiz India
10:00 am
Sitaarre TV
11:00 am
Taka Tak
12:00 pm
Entertainment Bullet
12:30 pm
ESL News
1:00 pm
Local Programming

SAB
28.10
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.15
 Positively Country
4:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
6:00 am
Positively Country
7:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
28.2
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
6:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
7:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
10:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm

CMC-TV
28.3
 Paid Programming
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.5
Stacey David's Gearz
5:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
6:00 am
World of Trucks
6:30 am
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:00 am
  sports   Pleasure Boater
7:30 am
Dream Ridez
8:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
8:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
9:00 am
Sam's Garage
9:30 am
Performance TV presented by TopCoat
10:00 am
V8TV
10:30 am
The Amazing World of Automobiles
11:00 am
The Car Guy Show
12:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
12:30 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.6
 Home Innovations
5:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
6:00 am
Electronic Connection
7:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
8:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
9:00 am
Problem Solvers
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
11:00 am
Home Innovations
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Programming 
12:00 am

ION HD
29.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries1:00 pm

qubo
29.2
Babar
La Tour De Celesteville5:30 am
Babar
The Rhino War6:00 am
Babar
Double the Guards6:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon7:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle7:30 am
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor8:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape8:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite9:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower9:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island10:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat10:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself11:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating11:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two12:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share12:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through1:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
29.3
 Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:30 am
White Collar
Hard Sell8:00 am
White Collar
Bad Judgment9:00 am
White Collar
Vital Signs10:00 am
White Collar
Home Invasion11:00 am
White Collar
Bottlenecked12:00 pm
White Collar
Front Man1:00 pm

SHOP
29.4
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
12:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
29.5
 Dyson Cleaning
5:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
6:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm

HSN
29.6
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
6:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
7:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
10:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm

KMAX-DT
31.1
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
  new   Raw Travel
Let's Go Sanfording6:30 am
  new   Good Day Weekend
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Weekend
8:00 am
  new   Good Day Weekend
9:00 am
  new   Good Day Weekend
10:00 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
New Life for an Old Deck11:00 am
Hiring America
11:30 am
  movie   Spider-Man 3 
12:00 pm

LAFFTV
31.2
A Different World
No Means No5:30 am
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne6:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home6:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets9:00 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
9:30 am
  movie   Chef
11:30 am

COMET
31.3
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Vampires on Bikini Beach
10:00 am
  movie   Hands of the Ripper
12:00 pm

Stadium
31.4
  sports    American Ultimate Disc League: Seattle Cascades at Los Angeles Aviators
Seattle Cascades at Los Angeles Aviators5:00 am
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190017:00 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
8:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
9:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
9:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
05-19-201910:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
  sports   High-School Basketball All-Star Game: Ballislife All-American Game
11:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines12:30 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz1:00 pm
Local Programming

KSTV
32
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Super Libro
9:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm

KMTPDT
32.1
Faith Matters
5:30 am
Journal
6:00 am
Arts.21
6:30 am
Journal
7:00 am
In Focus
7:30 am
Journal
8:00 am
Discover Germany
8:30 am
Journal
9:00 am
Faith Matters
9:30 am
India Waves TV
10:00 am
Journal
11:00 am
Euromaxx
11:30 am
Journal
12:00 pm
In Good Shape
12:30 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 pm

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel 
1:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel 
1:00 am

ARTS
32.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
12:00 am

KPOP
32.6
 KPOP Time
5:00 am
KPOP Time
6:00 am
Simply KPOP
7:00 am
Pops in Seoul
8:00 am
Showbiz Korea
8:30 am
After School Club
9:00 am
KPOP Time
10:00 am
KPOP Time
11:00 am
KPOP Time
12:00 pm
Simply KPOP
1:00 pm

KCSOHD
33.1
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Shockwave
12:00 pm
  movie   Thor 
1:00 pm

KCSO
33.2
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Shockwave
12:00 pm
  movie   Thor 
1:00 pm

KCSO
33.3
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
She-Ra
9:00 am
She-Ra
9:30 am
He-Man
10:00 am
He-Man
10:30 am
  movie   Meet Joe Black
11:00 am

LightTV
33.4
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Bo Goes Bonkers7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Siamese Mice7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington at the Wheel; Howdy Paddington; A Shopping Expedition8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Has Anyone Seen My Book; P.J. Pig's Brave Day; Vanderbuilt's New8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Grandpa Vs. Grandpa; The Big Game Hunter9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
La Doggy Vita11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Travels With Charlie11:30 am
Flipper
With Brothers Like This12:00 pm
Flipper
Submersible1:00 pm

KACA
34.1
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KICUH
36.1
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
7:00 am
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Helping Dogs Using Hydrotherapy7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
05-16-201912:00 pm
  new   Missing
Profiling The Cases of 22 Missing Children and 2 Missing Adults12:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
05-13-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

KEMS
36.2
 Journalism Talk Show
5:10 am
Entertainment Weekly
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
TV Kindergarten
7:30 am
Local Programming Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
9:10 am
Backpack Travels
10:10 am
Secrets of Wildlife
11:00 am
Docu Sympathy
12:10 pm
Korea Sings
1:00 pm

CCTV
36.3
 China 24
5:15 am
The World Today
6:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
6:30 am
Big Story
7:00 am
The World Today
8:00 am
Rediscovering China
8:30 am
China 24
9:15 am
Africa Live
10:00 am
Faces of Africa
10:30 am
Travelogue
11:00 am
Talk Africa
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 pm
Crossover
1:15 pm

H&I
36.4
The Green Hornet
Eat, Drink and Be Dead5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Flight to the North6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Seven Souvenirs6:30 am
Batman
The Cat's Meow7:00 am
Batman
The Bat's Kow Tow7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's Only Rock and Roll8:00 am
Travel Thru History
Flagstaff9:00 am
Skooled
9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
Klipsringers and Kavai Forest Birds10:30 am
Safari
Macaques11:00 am
Safari
The Japanese Crane11:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Aaron Burr Story12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Alliance1:00 pm

KICU
36.5
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Bo Goes Bonkers7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Siamese Mice7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington at the Wheel; Howdy Paddington; A Shopping Expedition8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Has Anyone Seen My Book; P.J. Pig's Brave Day; Vanderbuilt's New8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Grandpa Vs. Grandpa; The Big Game Hunter9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
La Doggy Vita11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Travels With Charlie11:30 am
Flipper
With Brothers Like This12:00 pm
Flipper
Submersible1:00 pm

SBN
38.1
 Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service 
12:00 pm

SINO
38.2
Sino's Nightly News
5:30 am
Sound Of My Dream
6:00 am
Local Programming News from Taiwan
8:30 am
Gossip Girl
9:30 am
Saga China
10:00 am
Warmless Around
10:30 am
Daily Health
11:00 am
Chinese Dream Show
11:30 am
Taiwan Satellite News
1:00 pm

KCNS
38.3
 Song Doi
5:00 am
Gia Tai Bac Si
6:00 am
Cho Chi Co Mot Nguoi
7:00 am
Giot Dang
8:00 am
Nu Bac Si
9:00 am
Nhung Glac Mo Dai
10:00 am
Kieu Nu Va Dai Gia
11:00 am
Tuong Vi Canh Mong
12:00 pm
Luc Van Tien
1:00 pm

ESTR
38.4
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Local Programming

NTDTV
38.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
12:00 am

CHARGE
38.6
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:00 pm
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
12:30 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KTXLH
40.1
Sunday Mass
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Glen Berteau
7:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20198:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
9:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
11:30 am
  movie   The Island 
12:00 pm

ANTEN
40.2
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge5:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair6:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton6:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss7:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush7:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run8:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Report8:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Julie's First Love9:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Ex9:30 am
The Hogan Family
Strangers on a Train10:00 am
The Hogan Family
The Naked Truth10:30 am
Head of the Class
Psyched Out at Fillmore11:00 am
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal11:30 am
Family Ties
Designated Hitter12:00 pm
Family Ties
Don't Go Changin'12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rumors Are Flying1:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
40.3
  movie    The Aviator
5:00 am
  movie   Crusoe
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Practical Joker9:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Chauffeur9:30 am
The Wild, Wild World of Animals
10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Christmas with the Addams Family11:30 am
  movie   Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
12:00 pm

KTNC
42.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Local Programming

CRTV
42.2
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KBCWD
44.1
Daily Flash
5:30 am
Midnight Cry
6:00 am
Catholic Mass
6:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Bay Area Focus
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Local Programming

Comet
44.2
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Vampires on Bikini Beach
10:00 am
  movie   Hands of the Ripper
12:00 pm

KBCWDT3
44.3
 Planet of the Apes
The Trap5:00 am
ALF
Mind Games6:00 am
ALF
Hooked on a Feeling6:30 am
Mystery Hunters
River Dino; Ghost Town7:00 am
Mystery Hunters
Mystery Disc; Tikal7:30 am
Beakman's World
Gravity, Beakmania & Inertia8:00 am
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose8:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters1:00 pm
Local Programming

KBCWDT4
44.4
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
8:00 am
What's Trending Now on TBD
9:00 am
Best of the Week
9:30 am
  new   FailFactory
10:00 am
  new   FailFactory
10:30 am
  new   FailFactory
11:00 am
  new   FailFactory
11:30 am
  new   FailFactory
12:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
12:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D
45.1
Praise
Music5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Chad7:30 am
Focus on God's Word
When Will Jesus Return?8:00 am
New Perceptions
Gone to the Birds: Lessons from the Divine Ornitho9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Exercise10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
11:00 am
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Feet12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live 
1:00 pm

K02QX-D2
45.2
In Touch - Charles Stanley
5:30 am
The John Ankerberg Show
6:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Church With God TV
7:30 am
James River TV
8:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
9:00 am
It's Supernatural
9:30 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis10:30 am
Love Israel
11:00 am
God TV Worship
11:30 am
Hillsong TV
12:00 pm
Kingdom Encounter Conference
12:30 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D3
45.3
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D4
45.4
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
La fe de Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
1:00 pm

K02QX-D5
45.5
 Dyson Cleaning
5:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
6:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm

K02QX-D6
45.6
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
 Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am
House On The Hill
8:30 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
9:00 am
Saturday Morning in the 70s
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
Bike for Burundi
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KSTS-DT
48.1
 Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Shockwave
12:00 pm
  movie   Thor 
1:00 pm

KSTSE
48.2
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
She-Ra
12:00 pm
She-Ra
12:30 pm
He-Man
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KNTV3
48.3
 Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Shockwave
12:00 pm
  movie   Thor 
1:00 pm

MMAX
49.1
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Super Libro
9:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm

KSAO2
49.2
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAO
49.3
Stacey David's Gearz
5:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
6:00 am
World of Trucks
6:30 am
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:00 am
  sports   Pleasure Boater
7:30 am
Dream Ridez
8:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
8:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
9:00 am
Sam's Garage
9:30 am
Performance TV presented by TopCoat
10:00 am
V8TV
10:30 am
The Amazing World of Automobiles
11:00 am
The Car Guy Show
12:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
12:30 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KSAO
49.7
 Positively Country
4:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
6:00 am
Positively Country
7:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KEMODT
50.1
 Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Azteca América
12:00 pm
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm

KEMODT2
50.2
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Local Programming

EVINE
50.4
 Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
5:00 am
Waggoner Chocolates!
6:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
7:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
8:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
9:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
10:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
11:00 am
Kyanite Insider
12:00 pm
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
1:00 pm

KMSX
51.1
 Lecture on Revelation
5:05 am
Heaven
6:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
7:20 am
Testimony Today
8:50 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
9:20 am
The Measure of Faith
10:05 am
Goodness
11:00 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
12:00 pm
Testimony Today
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KMSX
51.4
 Lecture on Revelation
5:05 am
Heaven
6:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
7:20 am
Testimony Today
8:50 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
9:20 am
The Measure of Faith
10:05 am
Goodness
11:00 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
12:00 pm
Testimony Today
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KDTS
52.1
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KQED+
54.1
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Belligerent Ghost5:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
6:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers7:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Holidays7:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Gone Fishin'8:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Great Outdoorsman8:30 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch9:00 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
All in the Family10:00 am
British Antiques Roadshow
Bolsover Castle 211:00 am
Great Performances at the Met 
Adriana Lecouvreur12:00 pm

KQEH2
54.2
 Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 64:45 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man6:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest8:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf8:30 am
Martha Bakes
Almonds9:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Offal Good9:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Valladolid - A Day to Explore10:00 am
Baking with Julia
Gail Gand/David Blom10:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Wines of the Rhine11:00 am
A Chef's Life
Eggs a Dozen Ways11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes12:30 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
The Butcher's Son, Sol Food, Al's Place1:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.3
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate5:30 am
America ReFramed
Circle Up6:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
7:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through8:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion8:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco9:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Aviation9:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland10:00 am
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 281111:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour12:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate1:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEHK
54.4
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 am
Cyberchase
Less than Zero6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own6:30 am
WordGirl
A World Without WordGirl7:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants7:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV12:00 pm
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball1:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.5
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate5:30 am
America ReFramed
Circle Up6:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
7:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through8:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion8:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco9:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Aviation9:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland10:00 am
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 281111:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour12:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate1:00 pm
Local Programming

KQCAD
58.1
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Catholic Mass
6:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
American Latino TV
05-13-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

KQCAD
58.2
The Green Hornet
Eat, Drink and Be Dead5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Flight to the North6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Seven Souvenirs6:30 am
Batman
The Cat's Meow7:00 am
Batman
The Bat's Kow Tow7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's Only Rock and Roll8:00 am
Travel Thru History
Flagstaff9:00 am
Skooled
9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
Klipsringers and Kavai Forest Birds10:30 am
Safari
Macaques11:00 am
Safari
The Japanese Crane11:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Aaron Burr Story12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Alliance1:00 pm

ESTRL
58.3
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
05-19-20198:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Local Programming

MCAET
59
 Commonwealth Club TV
4:30 am
TEDtalks
6:00 am
Colour In Your Life
7:00 am
Rockbox
7:30 am
Special: CSUMB Women in Agtech Panel
8:00 am
Burning Man: Art on Fire
9:00 am
On the Mission Trail Magazine
10:00 am
Commonwealth Club TV
10:30 am
TEDtalks
12:00 pm
Next Generation Jazz Festival
1:00 pm

KPJKH
60.1
 Codename Hunter
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
The Hawaiian Village6:00 am
Wassaja
Thunderbird Woman6:30 am
Local Programming Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
Mr. Sock Got Lost8:30 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers9:00 am
Organic Rose
9:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Wild Kitchen
Birch Butter and Beyond11:00 am
Untamed Gourmet
Vancouver Island Dungeness Crab with Robin Jackson11:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191712:30 pm
Make48
Episode 61:00 pm
Local Programming

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming News
7:00 am
Talking Europe
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
Local Programming Face to Face
6:10 am
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
7:10 am
  new   Songs of Tokyo
8:10 am
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
9:30 am
Nagasaki the Hidden Faces of Faith
10:10 am
Hometown Stories
11:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
12:10 pm
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
 Codename Hunter
5:00 am
Torpedo
Day 26:00 am
Tatort: Cologne
Odin's Revenge7:00 am
Codename Hunter
9:00 am
Flemming
In Love and War10:00 am
Flemming
Sex Addict11:00 am
Night Grooves
12:15 pm
Local Programming

NHK World
60.5
  movie    The Human Effect
4:30 am
Fish Out of Water
The Hawaiian Village6:00 am
Wassaja
Thunderbird Woman6:30 am
Local Programming Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
Mr. Sock Got Lost8:30 am
Local Programming Kagagi: The Raven
The Return9:30 am
Double Trouble
10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Wild Kitchen
Birch Butter and Beyond11:00 am
  new   Untamed Gourmet
Vancouver Island Dungeness Crab with Robin Jackson11:30 am
Native Planet
Rapa Nui12:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.1
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Contacto comunitario
7:00 am
Conexión California
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
Los cuentos de Masha
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows 
12:00 pm

KTFKD
64.2
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Contacto comunitario
7:00 am
Conexión California
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
Los cuentos de Masha
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows 
12:00 pm

getTV
64.3
 The Outcasts
A Time of Darkness4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival6:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion7:00 am
Hondo
The Judas8:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Forgotten9:30 am
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater12:00 pm
Paradise 
Dead Run1:00 pm

GRIT
64.4
  movie    Wagon Master
4:00 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
6:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women
8:00 am
  movie   Canyon River
11:00 am
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
1:00 pm

ION HD
65.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries1:00 pm

qubo
65.2
Babar
La Tour De Celesteville5:30 am
Babar
The Rhino War6:00 am
Babar
Double the Guards6:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon7:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle7:30 am
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor8:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape8:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite9:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower9:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island10:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat10:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself11:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating11:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two12:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share12:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through1:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
65.3
 Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:30 am
White Collar
Hard Sell8:00 am
White Collar
Bad Judgment9:00 am
White Collar
Vital Signs10:00 am
White Collar
Home Invasion11:00 am
White Collar
Bottlenecked12:00 pm
White Collar
Front Man1:00 pm

SHOP
65.4
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
12:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
65.5
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
6:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
7:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
10:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm

QVC
65.6
 Dyson Cleaning
5:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
6:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm

KFSF-DT
66.1
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
El Chapulín Colorado
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
Los cuentos de Masha
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows 
12:00 pm

UNIV
66.2
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Los González
6:00 am
Los González
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
9:00 am
  movie   Sinvergüenza pero honrado
10:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Al punto
1:00 pm

BOUNC
66.3
The Newlywed Game
5:30 am
Catch 21
6:00 am
Catch 21
6:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield7:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi7:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer8:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
8:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man9:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?9:30 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying10:00 am
  movie   Mad Money
10:30 am
  movie   Bait 
1:00 pm

GRIT
66.4
  movie    Wagon Master
4:00 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
6:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women
8:00 am
  movie   Canyon River
11:00 am
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
1:00 pm

KFSF
66.5
 Watching the Detectives
Cut to the Chase5:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez6:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 157:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 167:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 78:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 88:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 99:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 109:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1310:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1410:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1511:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1611:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1712:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 1812:30 pm
I Survived...
April; Mark; Jesse1:00 pm

KTLNDT
68.1
The Green Hornet
Eat, Drink and Be Dead5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Flight to the North6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Seven Souvenirs6:30 am
Batman
The Cat's Meow7:00 am
Batman
The Bat's Kow Tow7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's Only Rock and Roll8:00 am
Travel Thru History
Flagstaff9:00 am
Skooled
9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
Klipsringers and Kavai Forest Birds10:30 am
Safari
Macaques11:00 am
Safari
The Japanese Crane11:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Aaron Burr Story12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Alliance1:00 pm

CoolTV
68.2
 Music Videos
7:00 pm
Music Videos
6:00 am
Over Easy
10:00 am
Local Programming

SBN
68.3
 Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service 
12:00 pm

SBN
68.4
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
1:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the San Fran/Sacramento Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com