Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lakeport, CA 95453  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

KAXTD1
1.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am

KAXTD10
1.10
Hablando del tema
9:30 pm
Club 700
10:00 pm
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:30 pm
En familia
11:00 pm
En familia
11:30 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
12:30 am
Vida Dura
1:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
1:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Videos musicales
5:00 am
Videos musicales
5:30 am

KAXTD11
1.11
  new    Off Park Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
5:00 am

KAXTD12
1.12
 Chit Chat
9:00 pm
Special English
10:00 pm
Wrap Up News
11:00 pm
Rerun Program
12:00 am

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD2
1.2
The Mod Squad
Suffer the Little Children9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Richard Burton10:30 pm
Hollywood Rivals
11:00 pm
100 Years of Horror
12:00 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
12:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Lancer
2:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
3:00 am
Decoy
First Arrest4:00 am
Decoy
The Lost Ones4:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Celebrities & The Law5:00 am

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD3
1.3
 Barefoot Dreams - California Style
9:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
12:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
1:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
2:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
4:00 am

KAXTD4
1.4
Tin Tuc News
9:30 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
10:00 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
11:00 pm
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
11:30 pm
Khoa Hoc Magic
12:00 am
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
12:30 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
1:00 am
Phim Phat
1:30 am
Phat Giao Do Day
2:30 am
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
3:00 am
Phim Truyen Vietnam
3:30 am
Talk Show Shopping
4:30 am
Cai Luong
5:00 am
Tin Tuc News
5:30 am

KAXTD5
1.5
Nhac Yeu Cau
9:30 pm
Chuyen LA
10:00 pm
Tin Giai Tri
10:30 pm
Phim Truyen
11:00 pm
Phim Truyen
11:30 pm
Tong Ket Tin Tuc
12:00 am
Giong Doi
12:30 am
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
1:00 am
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
1:30 am
Cai Luong
2:00 am
Cai Luong
2:30 am
Tin Tuc
3:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
3:30 am
Vao Bep
4:00 am
Chuyen LA
4:30 am
Phim Truyen 
5:00 am

KAXTD6
1.6
News
9:30 pm
Travel
10:00 pm
Comedy
10:30 pm
News
11:00 pm
News
11:30 pm
Vietnamese Movie
12:00 am
Vietnamese Movie
12:30 am
News
1:00 am
Beauty Show
1:30 am
Reformed Theater
2:00 am
Local Programming News
3:00 am
  movie   TBA
3:30 am
  movie   TBA
4:00 am
Kids
4:30 am
News
5:00 am
News
5:30 am

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
 Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
10:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
10:30 pm
SC: Hope of Life
11:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
My Day After Tomorrow
1:00 am
Hearken! Our Voice
1:30 am
Life in the World
2:00 am
Words of Life in a World
2:30 am
SC: Pastor Suen - Philippians
3:00 am
SC: Rev. Tong Liu -- A Life of Victory
3:30 am
SC: Hope of Life
4:00 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
4:30 am
Leader of Your Life
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time 
5:30 am

KAXTD9
1.9
Popular TV Shows
9:30 pm
Fortune Code
10:00 pm
Fortune Code
10:30 pm
Eye Around the World
11:00 pm
Eye Around the World
11:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
12:00 am
Moment of Serenity
12:30 am
CWN World News
1:00 am
River of Notes
1:30 am
Follow the Music
2:00 am
Follow the Music
2:30 am
Asian Heroes
3:00 am
Asian Heroes
3:30 am
True Love Blog
4:00 am
True Love Blog
4:30 am
Healthy Food Revolution
5:00 am
Art and Culture in Taiwan
5:30 am

KTVUH
2.1
  new    Friday Night SmackDown
12-13-20198:00 pm
  new   The Ten O'Clock News on KTVU Fox 2
10:00 pm
  new   The Eleven O'Clock News on KTVU FOX 2
11:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed11:30 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Contest12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Nap1:00 am
  new   TMZ
12-13-20191:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:30 am
Maintain Your Health
3:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
5:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
5:30 am

LATV
2.2
 Videos 2 Go
9:00 pm
Super 20
10:00 pm
Jefa Status
10:30 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing
11:00 pm
Checkitow
1:00 am
The Q Agenda
1:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am

Movie
2.3
  movie    The Unsinkable Molly Brown
7:10 pm
  movie   Night and Day
10:00 pm
  movie   Come to the Stable
1:00 am
Short MOVIES!
3:00 am
  movie   Hidden Gold
4:00 am
  movie   Laurel and Hardy 
5:20 am

BUZZR
2.4
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Family Feud
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
5:30 am

KCRA-DT
3.1
  new    Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
  new   A Little Late With Lilly Singh
John Cena; Bindi Irwin1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
12-13-20192:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Smile Healthy Sacramento: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCh...
4:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
5:00 am
  new   Today 
12-14-20195:30 am

MeTV
3.2
Green Acres
The City Kids9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Adolf Please Stand Up10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Van Dyke and Tony Randall11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The After Hours12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Changing Heart1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Summer Shade1:30 am
Mannix
The Empty Tower2:00 am
Cannon
Bobby Loved Me3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dead Heat4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
That Was the Night That Was5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Eternal Rectangle5:30 am

KRONHD
4.1
  new    KRON 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 10
10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Time Bomb11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
All Fall Down12:00 am
Inside Edition
1:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Sally Field; Linda Ronstadt; Earth Wind & Fire; Rebel Wilson; Jennifer Hudson1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
No More Dentures
3:30 am
NEW Larry King
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KRON2
4.2
 Sing High
9:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
11:00 pm
Call for Dream
11:30 pm
Sky News
12:00 am
  sports   Sports News Today
12:30 am
The Nightly News
1:00 am
Sing High
2:00 am
The Story of Life
4:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
4:45 am
  sports   Sports News Today 
5:30 am

GETTV
4.3
Good Times
J.J. and the Boss's Daughter9:30 pm
Married...With Children
England Show10:00 pm
Married...With Children
England Show10:30 pm
Married...With Children
England Show11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Magnificent Seven11:30 pm
Married...With Children
T-R-A Something Something Spells Tramp12:00 am
Married...With Children
Every Bundy Has a Birthday12:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Lazy Ace1:00 am
Dolly
Featuring Tom T. Hall3:00 am
Laredo
Lazyfoot, Where Are You?3:30 am
The Quest 
Welcome to America, Jade Snow4:45 am

KRONDT4
4.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Closing Arguments
3:00 am

KPIXD
5.1
  new    Magnum P.I.
Day I Met The Devil9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot10:00 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Mark Harmon11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Paul Rudd; Hasan Minhaj; Anthony Ramos12:37 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:37 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 11PM
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
3:00 am
No More Dentures
3:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
12-14-20194:00 am

KPIX2
5.2
 Ghost Whisperer
The Night We Met9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Sacrificial Lam10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Heartbeats & Deadbeats12:00 am
Profiler
Ring of Fire1:00 am
The Division
Extreme Action Figures2:00 am
Family Law
Children of a Lesser Dad3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
No Bad Guy5:00 am

DABL
5.3
Room Service
Gone Hollywood9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland10:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11:00 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Monica, CA: Greg Heller12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Cookie Week1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Breakfast Breads2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Morning Breakfast2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Brunch3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Winter Squash3:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:00 am
Design Inc.
Arabelle's Bedroom4:30 am
Room Service
Gone Hollywood5:00 am
Everyday Food
Simple Pastas5:30 am

KVIE
6.1
  new    America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
9:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Seattle10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12-13-201911:00 pm
  new   An Evening With Lucia Micarelli
12:00 am
Frank Vignola: Four Generations of Guitar
1:30 am
James Garner's Tribute to Johnny Cash
3:00 am
  new   The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
4:30 am

KVIE2
6.2
Rob on the Road
9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-201910:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
Civilizations
The Second Moment of Creation12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty1:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 3242:00 am
Studio Sacramento
2:30 am
  sports   Pebble Beach at 100: Viewfinder
3:00 am
Rob on the Road
3:30 am
Amanpour and Company
12-13-20194:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Luminous Waves5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
For Plantar Fasciitis5:30 am

KVIE3
6.3
 Independent Lens
The Judge9:00 pm
  movie   Same God
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12-13-201912:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
2:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer3:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12-13-20193:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 am
  new   Washington Week
4:30 am
Independent Lens 
The Judge5:00 am

KVIEK
6.4
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck1:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights2:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World3:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas4:00 am
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:30 am

KGODT
7.1
 20/20
9:00 pm
  new   ABC7 News 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Tom Holland; Ana Gasteyer; Adam Levine; Angel Olsen11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
ABC7 News 11:00PM
1:07 am
  new   Tamron Hall
12-13-20191:41 am
Paid Program
2:41 am
Paid Program
3:11 am
Local Programming Paid Program
4:00 am
No More Dentures
4:30 am
  new   ABC7 News 5:00AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

LIVWELL
7.2
Motion
Red Rock Canyon9:30 pm
One Rule of a Flat Stomach
10:00 pm
Pet Project
11:00 pm
Localish
11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Hoppy Easter12:00 am
Let's Dish
Homemade Candies12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Building a World-Class Cuisine Starts With a Sound Foundation1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Trophy Club1:30 am
Motion
Red Rock Canyon2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Born Again Vintage2:30 am
Pet Project
3:00 am
Localish
3:30 am
Let's Dish
Hoppy Easter4:00 am
Let's Dish
Homemade Candies4:30 am
Deals
Wrong Kitchen Gadget? Improvise!5:00 am
Deals
Beer Uses5:30 am

LAFF
7.3
That '70s Show
Hyde Moves In9:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Good Son10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Garage Sale10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Continue to Run, Continued11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Hotel Dick11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life5:00 am
Night Court
Battling Bailiff5:30 am

KBTV-CD
8.1
 We Will Get Married
9:00 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
10:00 pm
Ashes of Love
11:00 pm
Liquidation Channel
12:00 am

KBTV2
8.2
 The Best of ROBIN WILLIAMS
9:00 pm
The Best of George Carlin
10:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
11:00 pm
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
12:00 am
The Best of George Carlin
1:00 am
Never Rake Again!
2:00 am
Airfryer Oven
3:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
5:00 am

KBTV3
8.3
 FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am

KBTV4
8.4
 Last Minute Gifts Event
9:00 pm
Last Minute Gifts Event
10:00 pm
All On FlexPay Gift Event
11:00 pm
All On FlexPay Gift Event
12:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
1:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
2:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
3:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
4:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
5:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
  movie    Movie
8:00 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
10:30 pm
The Buccaneers
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
  movie   Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Hey Mulligan
3:00 am
  movie   Movie
3:30 am

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am

KQEDDT
9.1
  new    No Passport Required
Seattle9:00 pm
A Chef's Life Holiday Special
Holiday Special10:00 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Satya Nadella11:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 32411:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
12-13-201912:00 am
KQED Newsroom
1:00 am
Washington Week
1:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California2:00 am
Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
2:30 am
No Passport Required
Seattle3:00 am
A Chef's Life Holiday Special
Holiday Special4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Satya Nadella5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 3245:30 am

KQED2
9.2
Local Programming Agatha Christie's Poirot
Mrs McGinty's Dead9:50 pm
  new   Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country11:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
J.D. Wilkes; Eddie & Alonzo Pennington12:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue12:30 am
British Antiques Roadshow
Bolsover Castle 21:00 am
Inspector Morse
Driven to Distraction2:00 am
Agatha Christie's Poirot
Mrs McGinty's Dead3:50 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country5:30 am
Local Programming

KQEDW
9.3
  new    Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-201910:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12-13-201912:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
2:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer3:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12-13-20193:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 am
  new   Washington Week
4:30 am
Independent Lens 
The Judge5:00 am

KQEDK
9.4
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck1:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights2:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World3:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas4:00 am
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:30 am

KXTV
10.1
 20/20
9:00 pm
ABC10 Late News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Tom Holland; Ana Gasteyer; Adam Levine; Angel Olsen11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
ABC10 Late News Tonight
1:07 am
  new   Sister Circle
Tommy Davidson1:37 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Sacramento: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCh...
3:30 am
No More Dentures
4:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

JN
10.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Vegas or Bust10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Playing Possum10:30 pm
Intervention
Peter and Renee11:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat2:00 am
I Survived...
Kristina; Jon; Amanda3:00 am
I Survived...
Danielle; Amy; Mark4:00 am
I Survived...
Teka; Robert; Debbie5:00 am

N10.3
10.3
  movie   The Man
9:30 pm
In the Cut
Rules of Engagement11:30 pm
In the Cut
Mind Your Business12:00 am
In the Cut
Three's a Crowd12:30 am
Scandal
A Door Marked Exit1:00 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Aldis Hodge; Dave Kox; Jonathan Butler3:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
4:00 am
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son4:30 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa5:00 am
One on One
Tame Me, I'm the Shrew5:30 am

QUEST
10.4
 Most Daring
9:00 pm
Auction Kings
10:00 pm
Auction Kings
10:30 pm
Unsolved History
11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
12:00 am
Modern Marvels
1:00 am
Dual Survival
2:00 am
Most Daring
3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
4:00 am
American Loggers
5:00 am

KNTVHD
11.1
  new    Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
  new   A Little Late With Lilly Singh
John Cena; Bindi Irwin1:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kevin Hart2:37 am
  new   Access Hollywood
12-13-20193:37 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
  new   Today 
12-14-20195:30 am

COZI
11.2
Frasier
Party, Party9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 210:00 pm
Will & Grace
New Will City10:30 pm
The Office
Dwight Christmas11:00 pm
The Office
Christmas Party11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy12:00 am
The Nanny
California Here We Come12:30 am
The Nanny
Ma'ternal Affairs1:00 am
The Nanny
The Producers1:30 am
The Office
Money2:00 am
The Office
Local Ad2:30 am
Will & Grace
A Chorus Lie3:00 am
Will & Grace
Someone Old, Someplace New3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
We Love You, Miss Pringle4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Uncle Baby4:30 am
Never Rake Again!
5:00 am

KNTVHD
11.3
  new    Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
  new   A Little Late With Lilly Singh
John Cena; Bindi Irwin1:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kevin Hart2:37 am
  new   Access Hollywood
12-13-20193:37 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
  new   Today 
12-14-20195:30 am

KSTSDT4
11.4
The Nanny
California Here We Come9:30 pm
The Nanny
Ma'ternal Affairs10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Producers10:30 pm
The Office
Money11:00 pm
The Office
Local Ad11:30 pm
Will & Grace
A Chorus Lie12:00 am
Will & Grace
Someone Old, Someplace New12:30 am
My Favorite Martian
We Love You, Miss Pringle1:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Uncle Baby1:30 am
Never Rake Again!
2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby3:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Christmas Hart4:00 am
Kojak
Down a Long and Lonely River5:00 am

KOVR-HD
13.1
 Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot9:00 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 10PM
10:00 pm
CBS 13 News at 11
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Mark Harmon11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Paul Rudd; Hasan Minhaj; Anthony Ramos12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-27-20191:37 am
Paid Program
2:06 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:04 am
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
3:33 am
Paid Program
4:03 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
12-14-20195:00 am

KOVR-HD2
13.2
 Ghost Whisperer
The Night We Met9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Sacrificial Lam10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Heartbeats & Deadbeats12:00 am
Profiler
Ring of Fire1:00 am
The Division
Extreme Action Figures2:00 am
Family Law
Children of a Lesser Dad3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
No Bad Guy5:00 am

DABL
13.3
Paid Program
9:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Cookie Week10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Breakfast Breads11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Morning Breakfast11:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Brunch12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Winter Squash12:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:00 am
Design Inc.
Arabelle's Bedroom1:30 am
Room Service
Gone Hollywood2:00 am
Everyday Food
Simple Pastas2:30 am
Escape to the Country
Northumberland3:00 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Capybaras, Wallabies and Gorillas4:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Polar Bears, Koalas and Lechwe Calf4:30 am
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
Medicine for Animals and Sea Lions5:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
Chimpanzees, Rhino Calves and Pandas5:30 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
 Teleton USA: Una causa que nos une
8:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
12-13-201910:00 pm
  new   Noticias 14 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
12-13-201911:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
12-13-201912:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El Dragón
12-13-20192:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
12-13-20194:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
10-24-20195:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
12-13-20195:35 am

KDTVDT
14.2
 Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
Noticias 14 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Resistiré
1:00 am
Apocalipsis
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:30 am

GetTV
14.3
Good Times
J.J. and the Boss's Daughter9:30 pm
Married...With Children
England Show10:00 pm
Married...With Children
England Show10:30 pm
Married...With Children
England Show11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Magnificent Seven11:30 pm
Married...With Children
T-R-A Something Something Spells Tramp12:00 am
Married...With Children
Every Bundy Has a Birthday12:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Lazy Ace1:00 am
Dolly
Featuring Tom T. Hall3:00 am
Laredo
Lazyfoot, Where Are You?3:30 am
The Quest 
Welcome to America, Jade Snow4:45 am

KDTVDT4
14.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery At the Bottom of the Lake; Killer Grandma10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted3:00 am
The FBI Files
The Price of Greed4:00 am
The FBI Files
Caught in the Act5:00 am

TJN
14.5
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Vegas or Bust10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Playing Possum10:30 pm
Intervention
Peter and Renee11:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat2:00 am
I Survived...
Kristina; Jon; Amanda3:00 am
I Survived...
Danielle; Amy; Mark4:00 am
I Survived...
Teka; Robert; Debbie5:00 am

KBSVDT
15.1
 Assyrian TV San Francisco
9:00 pm
Dr. Sargon Dadesho
10:00 pm
Thursday's Program
1:00 am

3ABN
16.1
 3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Mark Finley10:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Time Is at Hand11:30 pm
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
Prequel of the Bible: Earth’S Rapid Decline12:30 am
Daniel All Access
1:00 am
Revelation Now
Life After Death2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Fruits & Nuts in the Family Tree4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Birds4:30 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.10
 I Live Alone
9:10 pm
What Is Study?
10:40 pm
Falling In Love
12:00 am
Now We're Talking
12:45 am
This Evening
2:05 am
MBC News Desk
3:00 am
PD Note
3:45 am
Exploring the World 
5:00 am
Straight 
5:55 am

WALK
16.11
 TBA
9:00 pm
This Just In Christmas
11:00 pm
  new   A Mercy-Full Christmas
12:00 am
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Rise Up
2:30 am
Pure Passion
3:00 am
Poor Boys Outdoors
3:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
4:00 am
Garner Ted Armstrong
4:30 am
Pacific Blue
5:00 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
5:30 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
 Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
USA Weekend 
5:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend 
5:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
 3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Descubra
10:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming

GodTV
16.5
From History to Hope
9:30 pm
Bless Israel
10:00 pm
Bless Israel
10:30 pm
Bless Israel
11:00 pm
Bless Israel
11:30 pm
High Praise Today – Robert Gay
12:00 am
C3 Presence Conference - Sydney
12:30 am
ICF First Love Conference
1:05 am
The Supernatural Now
2:00 am
The Prayer Room
2:30 am
C3 Presence Conference - Sydney
3:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
4:30 am
Walking By Faith
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Hope for Christmas
4:00 am
  new   THE RIDE : A CHRISTMAS PARABLE
5:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Program 
9:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
 Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
So Long, Lonesome
10:00 pm
  movie   City of the Dead
12:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQSL-LD
17.1
Billy Graham Classics
9:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
10:00 pm
Focus Today With Perry Atkinson
10:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
11:20 pm
Give Me an Answer
12:30 am
Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
1:00 am
Wretched TV
1:30 am
Focus Today With Perry Atkinson
2:00 am
Hope Generation
3:00 am
Give Me an Answer
3:30 am
Hillsong Television
4:00 am
Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
4:30 am
Hope Generation
5:00 am
New Hope Oahu
5:30 am

CMC-USA
17.2
 Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
USA Weekend 
5:00 am

CMC
17.3
 90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend 
5:00 am

KQSL-LD4
17.4
Cornerstone Media
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
No More Dentures
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
5:00 am
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am

KQSL-LD5
17.5
 Outdoor Living
9:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
10:00 pm
Patio & Garden
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden 
4:00 am

KQSL-LD6
17.6
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Hope for Christmas
4:00 am
  new   THE RIDE : A CHRISTMAS PARABLE
5:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am

KQSL-LD7
17.7
 Paid Program 
9:00 pm

KQSL-LD8
17.8
 Memories of Peking
9:00 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Talk Today
11:00 pm
New World of Entertainment
11:30 pm
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am
A Path to True Happiness
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Korean Journal
5:30 am

KUVS-DT
19.1
 Teleton USA: Una causa que nos une
8:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
12-13-201910:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
12-13-201911:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
12-13-201912:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El Dragón
12-13-20192:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
12-13-20194:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
10-24-20195:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
12-13-20195:35 am

KUVS
19.2
 Teleton USA: Una causa que nos une
8:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
12-13-201910:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
12-13-201911:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
12-13-201912:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El Dragón
12-13-20192:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
12-13-20194:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
10-24-20195:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
12-13-20195:35 am

KUVSB
19.3
  movie   The Man
9:30 pm
In the Cut
Rules of Engagement11:30 pm
In the Cut
Mind Your Business12:00 am
In the Cut
Three's a Crowd12:30 am
Scandal
A Door Marked Exit1:00 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Aldis Hodge; Dave Kox; Jonathan Butler3:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
4:00 am
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son4:30 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa5:00 am
One on One
Tame Me, I'm the Shrew5:30 am

KUVSDT4
19.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery At the Bottom of the Lake; Killer Grandma10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted3:00 am
The FBI Files
The Price of Greed4:00 am
The FBI Files
Caught in the Act5:00 am

KOFYD
20.1
Last Man Standing
Back to School9:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Zzzzzz11:00 pm
  new   ABC7 News on KOFY 11:30PM
11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
The British are Coming12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Tooth & Consequences12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1781:00 am
Cops
Liar, Liar #61:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
12-13-20192:00 am
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Classical Gags3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
5:30 am

THIS TV
20.2
  movie    Moonstruck
8:00 pm
  movie   Mermaids
10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Flowers from a Lady1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Private Sessions2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Sorry, Right Number3:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Disenfranchised4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
How to Be Popular4:30 am
The Outer Limits
Production and Decay of Strange Particles5:00 am

KOFY4
20.4
 Videos 2 Go
9:00 pm
Super 20
10:00 pm
Jefa Status
10:30 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing
11:00 pm
Checkitow
1:00 am
The Q Agenda
1:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am

KOFY7
20.7
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

FUNROADS
20.8
Great Getaways
9:30 pm
Expedition Texas
10:00 pm
Discover Wisconsin
10:30 pm
Wonders of the West
11:00 pm
At Your Leisure
11:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
12:00 am
Travel Thru History
12:30 am
Distant Roads
1:00 am
Anglers & Appetites
1:30 am
A Taste of History
2:00 am
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
2:30 am
  sports   Traveling Golfer
3:00 am
The Jet Set
3:30 am
RV Road Test
4:00 am
Road Trip Masters
4:30 am
RV Road Test
5:00 am
Great Getaways
5:30 am

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KRCBDT
22.1
 Independent Lens
Decade of Fire9:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12-13-201910:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12-13-201911:00 pm
Off-Air 
12:00 am

CREATE
22.2
Simply Ming
Masaharu Morimoto9:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Seafood From the Gulf10:00 pm
Crossing South
Wine Country: Valle De Guadalupe10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest12:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners1:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party2:30 am
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
3:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake4:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party4:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts5:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways5:30 am

KEZTCA
23
 Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Resistiré
1:00 am
Apocalipsis
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
 Teleton USA: Una causa que nos une
8:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
12-13-201910:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
12-13-201911:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
12-13-201912:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El Dragón
12-13-20192:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
12-13-20194:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
10-24-20195:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
12-13-20195:35 am

KEZT-CD2
23.2
 Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Resistiré
1:00 am
Apocalipsis
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am

KEZT-CD3
23.3
  movie   The Man
9:30 pm
In the Cut
Rules of Engagement11:30 pm
In the Cut
Mind Your Business12:00 am
In the Cut
Three's a Crowd12:30 am
Scandal
A Door Marked Exit1:00 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Aldis Hodge; Dave Kox; Jonathan Butler3:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
4:00 am
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son4:30 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa5:00 am
One on One
Tame Me, I'm the Shrew5:30 am

KEZT-CD4
23.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery At the Bottom of the Lake; Killer Grandma10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted3:00 am
The FBI Files
The Price of Greed4:00 am
The FBI Files
Caught in the Act5:00 am

KQETH
25.1
  new    No Passport Required
Seattle9:00 pm
A Chef's Life Holiday Special
Holiday Special10:00 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Satya Nadella11:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 32411:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
12-13-201912:00 am
KQED Newsroom
1:00 am
Washington Week
1:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California2:00 am
Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
2:30 am
No Passport Required
Seattle3:00 am
A Chef's Life Holiday Special
Holiday Special4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Satya Nadella5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 3245:30 am

KQET2
25.2
Local Programming Agatha Christie's Poirot
Mrs McGinty's Dead9:50 pm
  new   Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country11:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
J.D. Wilkes; Eddie & Alonzo Pennington12:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue12:30 am
British Antiques Roadshow
Bolsover Castle 21:00 am
Inspector Morse
Driven to Distraction2:00 am
Agatha Christie's Poirot
Mrs McGinty's Dead3:50 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country5:30 am
Local Programming

KQET3
25.3
  new    Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-201910:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12-13-201912:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
2:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer3:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12-13-20193:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 am
  new   Washington Week
4:30 am
Independent Lens 
The Judge5:00 am

KQET
25.4
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck1:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights2:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World3:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas4:00 am
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:30 am

KTSF-DT
26.1
 Memories of Peking
9:00 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Talk Today
11:00 pm
New World of Entertainment
11:30 pm
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am
A Path to True Happiness
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Korean Journal
5:30 am

KTSF3
26.3
Everybody Says Kungdari
9:30 pm
I Live Alone
10:20 pm
Surprise Mystery TV
11:55 pm
This Evening
1:05 am
UHD Special
2:00 am
MBC News Desk
3:00 am
The King of Mask Singer
3:45 am
No Second Chance
5:00 am
No Second Chance 
5:30 am

KTSF5
26.5
 Nhanh Nhu Chop
9:00 pm
10pm News
10:00 pm
Trai Tim Cua Soi
11:00 pm
Danh Cap Giac Mo
12:00 am
Da Khuc Tinh Yeu
1:00 am
Ban Sac Viet
1:30 am
San Khau Viet
2:00 am
Travel
2:30 am
Cooking Show
3:00 am
Home Shopping
3:30 am
6pm News
4:00 am
Local Programming

KTSF
26.6
 Ca Mot Doi An Oan
9:00 pm
Music for Soul
10:00 pm
  movie   Tieng set trong mua
11:00 pm
Live TV
12:00 am

TTV
27.1
 News, Weather, Traffic
9:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
10:00 pm
TV Shopping
11:00 pm
TV Shopping
12:00 am

KFTL
28.1
 The Beautiful Articles
8:30 pm
Ashes of Love
10:00 pm
Phoenix News
11:00 pm
Healthy and Happy
11:30 pm
Overnight Programming
12:00 am

SAB
28.10
 Republic of Doyle
If the Shoe Fits9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Nolo Contendere10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Sparkle Tour11:00 pm
Doctor Who
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KFTL
28.15
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 am
Video Jukebox
4:00 am
Animal Rescue
Helping an Abandoned Spider Monkey; Saving Orphaned Wolves; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Tip: Bird Emergencies5:00 am
America's Heartland
Wheat Farm; Garlic Festival; Solar Farm5:30 am

HSN
28.2
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
10:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
12:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
1:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
4:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 am

KFTL-CD3
28.3
 Most Daring
9:00 pm
Auction Kings
10:00 pm
Auction Kings
10:30 pm
Unsolved History
11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
12:00 am
Modern Marvels
1:00 am
Dual Survival
2:00 am
Most Daring
3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
4:00 am
American Loggers
5:00 am

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am

KFTL
28.5
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
American Car Prospector
5:00 am

KFTL
28.6
 Last Minute Gifts Event
9:00 pm
Last Minute Gifts Event
10:00 pm
All On FlexPay Gift Event
11:00 pm
All On FlexPay Gift Event
12:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
1:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
2:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
3:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
4:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
5:00 am

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Program
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
29.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part Two11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Purity12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Resurrection1:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Raven & the Swans2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

qubo
29.2
Rescue Heroes
The Newest Rescue Hero; Ultimate Ride9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Hole Lot Of Lettuce3:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Garbage Thief3:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master4:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em4:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Un Real Estate5:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Mr Charm's Bad Vibrations5:30 am

ION Plus
29.3
  movie    Merry Ex-Mas
8:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

SHOP
29.4
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

QVC
29.5
 Barefoot Dreams - California Style
9:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
12:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
1:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
2:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
4:00 am

HSN
29.6
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
10:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
12:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
1:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
4:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
  new    88th Annual Hollywood Christmas Parade
8:00 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bleakening Part 110:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Near Death Experience11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust11:30 pm
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism12:00 am
black-ish
Daddy's Day12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike the Tease1:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-27-20192:00 am
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Bleakening Part 23:00 am
Family Guy
Bigfat3:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
4:00 am
Smile Healthy Sacramento: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCh...
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

LAFFTV
31.2
That '70s Show
Hyde Moves In9:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Good Son10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Garage Sale10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Continue to Run, Continued11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Hotel Dick11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life5:00 am
Night Court
Battling Bailiff5:30 am

COMET
31.3
  movie    Stepfather II
8:00 pm
  movie   Stepfather III
10:00 pm
  movie   Gargoyles
12:30 am
  movie   The Wasp Woman
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
'Twas the Knives Before Christmas
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

Stadium
31.4
 Best of Friday Night Poker
180139:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Maine at Colgate
Maine at Colgate10:00 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments12:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments12:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
College Football Film Room5:00 am
  sports   Fresh Look on Films: 2002: Anquan Boldin/Florida State at Florida
2002: Anquan Boldin/Florida State at Florida5:30 am

KSTV
32
  new    Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am

KMTPDT
32.1
In Focus
9:30 pm
NTD Bay Area News
10:00 pm
NTD Bay Area News
10:30 pm
NTD Bay Area News
11:00 pm
NTD Bay Area News
11:30 pm
Music Video
12:00 am
Music Video
12:30 am
Music Video
1:00 am
Music Video
1:30 am
Journal
2:00 am
Discover Germany
2:30 am
Journal
3:00 am
In Focus
3:30 am
Journal
4:00 am
Kino
4:30 am
Journal
5:00 am
In Focus
5:30 am

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

ARTS
32.5
  movie   Hwa Jung, the Princess of Light 22
9:45 pm
NTD World News
10:35 pm
Finance Trends 4.0 232
11:00 pm
  movie   Cannot Live Without You 60
11:25 pm
  movie   Moments in Life 7
12:30 am
World Sports 835
1:00 am
Forest guardian 5
1:30 am
Forest guardian 6
2:00 am
  movie   Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra Concert 7
2:30 am
French Program
3:20 am
NTD Taiwan News 
5:40 am

KPOP
32.6
Showbiz Korea
9:30 pm
Pops in Seoul
10:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
10:30 pm
KPOP Time
11:00 pm
KPOP Time
12:00 am
Simply KPOP
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
2:00 am
Showbiz Korea
2:30 am
After School Club
3:00 am
KPOP Time
4:00 am
KPOP Time
5:00 am

KCSOHD
33.1
  new    Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticiero 33
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
  new   Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
12:30 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Verano Ardiente
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KCSO
33.2
  new    Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticiero 33
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
  new   Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
12:30 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Verano Ardiente
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KCSO
33.3
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
He-Man
10:30 pm
He-Man
11:00 pm
She-Ra
11:30 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
12:00 am
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1:00 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

LightTV
33.4
 Heartland
Road Curves9:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
10:00 pm
Flipper
Flipper Joins the Navy2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper Joins the Navy2:30 am
Mister Ed
Wilbur and Ed in Show Biz3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty Meets a Celebrity3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Strange Salvage4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Survey4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KACA
34.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Hope for Christmas
4:00 am
  new   THE RIDE : A CHRISTMAS PARABLE
5:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am

KICUH
36.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Griffin Equivalency9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Nap10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
12-13-201911:00 pm
  new   The Ten O'clock News on KTVU Plus
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confidence Erosion12:30 am
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 752:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
No More Dentures
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
4:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
5:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs5:30 am

KEMS
36.2
Local Programming Screening Humanity
9:50 pm
Gracious Living is the Best Revenge
10:30 pm
Yu Huiyeol's Sketchbook
11:10 pm
Local Programming The Merchant : Gaekju 2015
12:50 am
Stars' Top Recipe At Fun-staurant
Episode 52:00 am
Mysteries of the Human Body
3:10 am
KBS News 9
4:00 am
A Walk Around The Neighborhood
4:40 am
Dogs Are Incredible
Episode 25:40 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
 Big Story
9:00 pm
World Today
10:00 pm
The Heat
10:30 pm
World Today
11:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
11:30 pm
World Today
12:00 am
Biz Talk
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
Icon
1:30 am
Africa Live
2:00 am
Asia Today
3:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
3:30 am
China 24
4:15 am
World Today
5:00 am
Assignment Asia
5:30 am

DECADES
36.4
The Mod Squad
Suffer the Little Children9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Richard Burton10:30 pm
Hollywood Rivals
11:00 pm
100 Years of Horror
12:00 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
12:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Lancer
2:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
3:00 am
Decoy
First Arrest4:00 am
Decoy
The Lost Ones4:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Celebrities & The Law5:00 am

KICU
36.5
 Heartland
Road Curves9:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
10:00 pm
Flipper
Flipper Joins the Navy2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper Joins the Navy2:30 am
Mister Ed
Wilbur and Ed in Show Biz3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty Meets a Celebrity3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Strange Salvage4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Survey4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

SBN
38.1
 FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am

SINO
38.2
 What And What A Cool Summer
9:00 pm
Sino's Nightly News
10:00 pm
News Hour with Harry
11:00 pm
Modern Life
12:00 am
Sino's Cantonese News
1:00 am
Local Programming What And What A Cool Summer
2:00 am
Notes for Life
3:00 am
72 Tenants
4:00 am
Sino's Nightly News
5:00 am

KCNS
38.3
 Super Saturday
9:00 pm
Super Saturday
10:00 pm
Super Saturday
11:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
12:00 am
Super Saturday
1:00 am
Super Saturday
2:00 am
Super Saturday
3:00 am
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
4:00 am
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
5:00 am

ESTR
38.4
 Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am

NTDTV
38.5
  movie   Hwa Jung, the Princess of Light 22
9:45 pm
NTD World News
10:35 pm
Finance Trends 4.0 232
11:00 pm
  movie   Cannot Live Without You 60
11:25 pm
  movie   Moments in Life 7
12:30 am
World Sports 835
1:00 am
Forest guardian 5
1:30 am
Forest guardian 6
2:00 am
  movie   Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra Concert 7
2:30 am
French Program
3:20 am
NTD Taiwan News 
5:40 am

CHARGE
38.6
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Faith9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
First Mission12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Psychic Pilgrim1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Soul Sacrifice2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Not Was3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KTXLH
40.1
  new    Friday Night SmackDown
12-13-20198:00 pm
FOX40 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Captain Terry's Spray-On Hair11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Nap12:30 am
The King of Queens
Entertainment Weakly1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 751:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:00 am
Divorce Court
Anita Scott v. Ronald Davis2:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
12-13-20193:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
5:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
5:30 am

ANTEN
40.2
Murphy Brown
Never Can Say Good-bye9:30 pm
Becker
Chock Full o' Nuts10:00 pm
Wings
Just Call Me Angel10:30 pm
Growing Pains
Don't Go Changin'11:00 pm
Family Ties
A Tale of Two Cities11:30 pm
Bewitched
Serena's Youth Pill12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation2:00 am
McHale's Navy
Giuseppe McHale2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter3:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Does an Opera3:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson Goes to the Dentist4:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money5:30 am

KTXL3
40.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Closing Arguments
3:00 am

KTNC
42.1
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Slim Cycle
10:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
11:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
11:30 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
12:00 am
Larry King Special Report
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

CRTV
42.2
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KBCWD
44.1
  new    88th Annual Hollywood Christmas Parade
8:00 pm
CBSN Bay Area
10:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Fake Party11:00 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bleakening Part 112:00 am
Family Guy
Bigfat12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Bleakening Part 21:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Mike the Tease2:00 am
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack2:30 am
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-27-20193:30 am
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

Comet
44.2
  movie    Stepfather II
8:00 pm
  movie   Stepfather III
10:00 pm
  movie   Gargoyles
12:30 am
  movie   The Wasp Woman
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
'Twas the Knives Before Christmas
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KBCWDT3
44.3
Green Acres
The City Kids9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Adolf Please Stand Up10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Van Dyke and Tony Randall11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The After Hours12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Changing Heart1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Summer Shade1:30 am
Mannix
The Empty Tower2:00 am
Cannon
Bobby Loved Me3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dead Heat4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
That Was the Night That Was5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Eternal Rectangle5:30 am

KBCWDT4
44.4
  movie    Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am

K02QX-D
45.1
 3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Mark Finley10:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Time Is at Hand11:30 pm
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
Prequel of the Bible: Earth’S Rapid Decline12:30 am
Daniel All Access
1:00 am
Revelation Now
Life After Death2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Fruits & Nuts in the Family Tree4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Birds4:30 am
Local Programming

K02QX-D2
45.2
From History to Hope
9:30 pm
Bless Israel
10:00 pm
Bless Israel
10:30 pm
Bless Israel
11:00 pm
Bless Israel
11:30 pm
High Praise Today – Robert Gay
12:00 am
C3 Presence Conference - Sydney
12:30 am
ICF First Love Conference
1:05 am
The Supernatural Now
2:00 am
The Prayer Room
2:30 am
C3 Presence Conference - Sydney
3:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
4:30 am
Walking By Faith
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am

K02QX-D3
45.3
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Hope for Christmas
4:00 am
  new   THE RIDE : A CHRISTMAS PARABLE
5:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am

K02QX-D4
45.4
 3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Descubra
10:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming

K02QX-D5
45.5
 Barefoot Dreams - California Style
9:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
12:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
1:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
2:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
4:00 am

K02QX-D6
45.6
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Hope for Christmas
4:00 am
  new   THE RIDE : A CHRISTMAS PARABLE
5:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Program 
9:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
 Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
So Long, Lonesome
10:00 pm
  movie   City of the Dead
12:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
  new    Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
  new   Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
12:30 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KSTSE
48.2
  movie    National security
8:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
He-Man
2:00 am
She-Ra
2:30 am
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 am
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KNTV3
48.3
  new    Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
  new   Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
12:30 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

MMAX
49.1
  new    Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am

KSAO2
49.2
 Republic of Doyle
If the Shoe Fits9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Nolo Contendere10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Sparkle Tour11:00 pm
Doctor Who
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KSAO
49.3
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
American Car Prospector
5:00 am

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.7
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 am
Video Jukebox
4:00 am
Animal Rescue
Helping an Abandoned Spider Monkey; Saving Orphaned Wolves; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Tip: Bird Emergencies5:00 am
America's Heartland
Wheat Farm; Garlic Festival; Solar Farm5:30 am

KEMODT
50.1
  sports   Tiempo extra
9:30 pm
  new   Al Extremo
10:00 pm
Escape perfecto
11:00 pm
La isla
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KEMODT2
50.2
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

EVINE
50.4
 Super Saturday
9:00 pm
Super Saturday
10:00 pm
Super Saturday
11:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
12:00 am
Super Saturday
1:00 am
Super Saturday
2:00 am
Super Saturday
3:00 am
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
4:00 am
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
5:00 am

KMSX
51.1
 Friday All-Night Service
9:00 pm
The Lamplight
11:00 pm
Lecture on 1 John
12:00 am
God's Heart to You
1:00 am
GCN Praise Special
2:00 am
MIS Seminar
3:00 am
Praise & Worship
3:30 am
Heaven
4:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
5:00 am

KMSX
51.4
 Friday All-Night Service
9:00 pm
The Lamplight
11:00 pm
Lecture on 1 John
12:00 am
God's Heart to You
1:00 am
GCN Praise Special
2:00 am
MIS Seminar
3:00 am
Praise & Worship
3:30 am
Heaven
4:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
5:00 am

KDTS
52.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Hope for Christmas
4:00 am
  new   THE RIDE : A CHRISTMAS PARABLE
5:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am

KQED+
54.1
Local Programming Agatha Christie's Poirot
Mrs McGinty's Dead9:50 pm
  new   Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country11:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
J.D. Wilkes; Eddie & Alonzo Pennington12:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue12:30 am
British Antiques Roadshow
Bolsover Castle 21:00 am
Inspector Morse
Driven to Distraction2:00 am
Agatha Christie's Poirot
Mrs McGinty's Dead3:50 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country5:30 am
Local Programming

KQEH2
54.2
  new    No Passport Required
Seattle9:00 pm
A Chef's Life Holiday Special
Holiday Special10:00 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Satya Nadella11:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 32411:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
12-13-201912:00 am
KQED Newsroom
1:00 am
Washington Week
1:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California2:00 am
Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
2:30 am
No Passport Required
Seattle3:00 am
A Chef's Life Holiday Special
Holiday Special4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Satya Nadella5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 3245:30 am

KQEHW
54.3
  new    Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-201910:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12-13-201912:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
2:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer3:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12-13-20193:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 am
  new   Washington Week
4:30 am
Independent Lens 
The Judge5:00 am

KQEHK
54.4
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck1:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights2:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World3:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas4:00 am
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:30 am

KQEHW
54.5
  new    Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-201910:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12-13-201912:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
2:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer3:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12-13-20193:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 am
  new   Washington Week
4:30 am
Independent Lens 
The Judge5:00 am

KQCAD
58.1
Last Man Standing
Back to School9:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confidence Erosion11:00 pm
The Simpsons
11:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Time Bomb12:00 am
CSI: Miami
All Fall Down1:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
No More Dentures
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KQCAD
58.2
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
Journey's End9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alliances11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Augments, The12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Seminal Thinking1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Honeymoon at Viagra Falls2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Top Gum3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Cop in a Bottle4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Greater Glory5:00 am

ESTRL
58.3
 Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am

MCAET
59
  movie    A Xmas Carol y Que!
9:00 pm
Hartnell College's Production of Ubu Roi
10:00 pm
Rockbox
11:30 pm
Next Generation Jazz Festival
12:00 am
Part 3: Csumb Women In Agtech Panel
1:00 am
The Wood Whisperer
2:00 am
Teacher Tech
2:30 am
  movie   A Xmas Carol y Que!
3:00 am
Hartnell College's Production of Ubu Roi
4:00 am
Rockbox
5:30 am

KPJKH
60.1
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where I'm 17 Again9:30 pm
Wilsberg
The Last Phone Call10:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where I'm Boris Becker12:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where I'm 17 Again12:30 am
Wilsberg
The Last Phone Call1:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
3:00 am
Lola Upside Down
Episode 024:00 am
Nero Wolfe 
Checkmate5:00 am

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming News
3:00 am
Talking Europe
3:30 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
 Asia Fashion Express
9:10 pm
Cycle Around Japan
10:10 pm
NHK World Prime
11:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
12:10 am
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
1:10 am
Local Programming Asia Fashion Express
2:10 am
Sneakers
3:10 am
Cycle Around Japan
4:10 am
NHK World Prime
5:10 am

KPJKDT4
60.4
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where I'm 17 Again9:30 pm
Wilsberg
The Last Phone Call10:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where I'm Boris Becker12:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where I'm 17 Again12:30 am
Wilsberg
The Last Phone Call1:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
3:00 am
Lola Upside Down
Episode 024:00 am
Nero Wolfe 
Checkmate5:00 am

NHK World
60.5
  sports    Fighting For Peace
9:00 pm
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
10:00 pm
  movie   Still Tibet
11:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Modern Indigenous Aboriginal Native Indian Dude12:00 am
The New Creative India
12:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Mother's Earth1:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The Warehouse Garden, Cooking, and Mosquito Repellant1:30 am
  sports   Fighting For Peace
2:00 am
The AUX
3:00 am
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
4:00 am
  movie   Still Tibet
5:00 am

KTFKD
64.1
 Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Resistiré
1:00 am
Apocalipsis
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am

KTFKD
64.2
 Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Resistiré
1:00 am
Apocalipsis
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am

getTV
64.3
Good Times
J.J. and the Boss's Daughter9:30 pm
Married...With Children
England Show10:00 pm
Married...With Children
England Show10:30 pm
Married...With Children
England Show11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Magnificent Seven11:30 pm
Married...With Children
T-R-A Something Something Spells Tramp12:00 am
Married...With Children
Every Bundy Has a Birthday12:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Lazy Ace1:00 am
Dolly
Featuring Tom T. Hall3:00 am
Laredo
Lazyfoot, Where Are You?3:30 am
The Quest 
Welcome to America, Jade Snow4:45 am

GRIT
64.4
  movie    Escape From Fort Bravo
7:30 pm
  movie   The Treasure of Pancho Villa
10:00 pm
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
12:30 am
Hempvana Gold
1:00 am
The Hard Truth
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
NEW Larry King
2:30 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness3:00 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa4:00 am
Laramie
Company Man5:00 am

ION HD
65.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part Two11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Purity12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Resurrection1:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Raven & the Swans2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

qubo
65.2
Rescue Heroes
The Newest Rescue Hero; Ultimate Ride9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Hole Lot Of Lettuce3:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Garbage Thief3:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master4:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em4:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Un Real Estate5:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Mr Charm's Bad Vibrations5:30 am

ION Plus
65.3
  movie    Merry Ex-Mas
8:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

SHOP
65.4
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

HSN
65.5
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
10:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
12:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
1:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
4:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 am

QVC
65.6
 Barefoot Dreams - California Style
9:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
12:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
1:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
2:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
4:00 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
 Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
Noticias 14 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Resistiré
1:00 am
Apocalipsis
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:30 am

UNIV
66.2
 Teleton USA: Una causa que nos une
8:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
12-13-201910:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
12-13-201911:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
12-13-201911:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
12-13-201912:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El Dragón
12-13-20192:00 am
Vecinos
Manuel Landeta3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
10-19-20193:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
12-13-20194:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
10-24-20195:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
12-13-20195:35 am

BOUNC
66.3
  movie   The Man
9:30 pm
In the Cut
Rules of Engagement11:30 pm
In the Cut
Mind Your Business12:00 am
In the Cut
Three's a Crowd12:30 am
Scandal
A Door Marked Exit1:00 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Aldis Hodge; Dave Kox; Jonathan Butler3:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
4:00 am
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son4:30 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa5:00 am
One on One
Tame Me, I'm the Shrew5:30 am

GRIT
66.4
  movie    Escape From Fort Bravo
7:30 pm
  movie   The Treasure of Pancho Villa
10:00 pm
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
12:30 am
Hempvana Gold
1:00 am
The Hard Truth
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
NEW Larry King
2:30 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness3:00 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa4:00 am
Laramie
Company Man5:00 am

KFSF
66.5
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Vegas or Bust10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Playing Possum10:30 pm
Intervention
Peter and Renee11:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat2:00 am
I Survived...
Kristina; Jon; Amanda3:00 am
I Survived...
Danielle; Amy; Mark4:00 am
I Survived...
Teka; Robert; Debbie5:00 am

KTLNDT
68.1
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
Journey's End9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alliances11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Top Gum12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Cop in a Bottle1:00 am
Cheyenne
The Greater Glory2:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Phantom Ring3:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Jolly Roger3:30 am
Batman
The Penguin's Nest4:00 am
Batman
The Bird's Last Jest4:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Train of Thought5:00 am

CoolTV
68.2
Green Acres
The City Kids9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Adolf Please Stand Up10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Van Dyke and Tony Randall11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The After Hours12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Changing Heart1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Summer Shade1:30 am
Mannix
The Empty Tower2:00 am
Cannon
Bobby Loved Me3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dead Heat4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
That Was the Night That Was5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Eternal Rectangle5:30 am

SBN
68.3
Green Acres
The City Kids9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Adolf Please Stand Up10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Van Dyke and Tony Randall11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The After Hours12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Changing Heart1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Summer Shade1:30 am
Mannix
The Empty Tower2:00 am
Cannon
Bobby Loved Me3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dead Heat4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
That Was the Night That Was5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Eternal Rectangle5:30 am

SBN
68.4
  new    Off Park Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 95453! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the San Fran/Sacramento Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.