Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Upper Lake, CA 95485  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

KAXTD1
1.1
India's World
9:30 am
World Panorama
10:00 am
To the Point
10:30 am
Showbiz India
11:00 am
Shipra's Kitchen
12:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Guftagoo
4:00 pm
To the Point
4:30 pm
The Public Interest
5:00 pm
World Panorama
5:30 pm

KAXTD10
1.10
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:30 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:00 am
Conciertos latinos
10:30 am
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
11:00 am
Matiné al mediodía
11:30 am
Matiné al mediodía
12:00 pm
Matiné al mediodía
12:30 pm
Matiné al mediodía
1:00 pm
Matiné al mediodía
1:30 pm
Matiné al mediodía
2:00 pm
Matiné al mediodía
2:30 pm
Programa infantil
3:00 pm
Documentales
3:30 pm
Documentales
4:00 pm
Documentales
4:30 pm
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
5:00 pm
Los pentecostales de San Carlos
5:30 pm

KAXTD11
1.11
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 
5:00 pm

KAXTD12
1.12
 Finance Headlines
9:00 am
Health Headlines
10:00 am
Cooking
11:00 am
VN Anthem News
12:00 pm
Weekend 24
1:00 pm
Music
2:00 pm
Cooking
3:00 pm
Children World
3:30 pm
Weekend Music
4:00 pm
Health Headlines
5:00 pm

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music 
12:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
Batman
The Joker's Epitaph9:30 am
Batman
Catwoman Goes to College10:00 am
Batman
Batman Displays His Knowledge10:30 am
Batman
A Piece of the Action11:00 am
Batman
Batman's Satisfaction11:30 am
Batman
King Tut's Coup12:00 pm
Batman
Batman's Waterloo12:30 pm
Batman
Black Widow Strikes Again1:00 pm
Batman
Caught in the Spider's Den1:30 pm
Batman
Pop Goes the Joker2:00 pm
Batman
Flop Goes the Joker2:30 pm
Batman
Ice Spy3:00 pm
Batman
The Duo Defy3:30 pm
Batman
Enter Batgirl, Exit Penguin4:00 pm
Batman
Ring Around the Riddler4:30 pm
Batman
The Wail of the Siren5:00 pm
Batman
The Sport of Penguins5:30 pm

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
5:00 pm

KAXTD4
1.4
 Phim Phat
9:00 am
Phat Giao Do Day
10:00 am
Thuyet Phap Van Dap
10:30 am
Phim Truyen
11:00 am
Talk Show Shopping
12:00 pm
Cai Luong
12:30 pm
Tu Vi
1:00 pm
Hai Kich Am Thuc
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
2:00 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
3:00 pm
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
3:30 pm
Khoa Hoc Magic
4:00 pm
Yoga Hoat Hinh
4:30 pm
Ca Nhac TL Cooking Chay
5:00 pm
Phim Phat 
5:30 pm

KAXTD5
1.5
Giong Doi
9:30 am
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
10:00 am
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
10:30 am
Cai Luong
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Tin Tuc
12:00 pm
Phong su Cong Dong
12:30 pm
Vao Bep
1:00 pm
Chuyen LA
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Phim Truyen
2:30 pm
Phim Truyen
3:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
3:30 pm
Tin Giai Tri
4:00 pm
Cau chuyen thoi su
4:30 pm
Thoi Su Trong Tuan
5:00 pm
Chuyen LA
5:30 pm

KAXTD6
1.6
NetViet Show
9:30 am
Weekend Movies
10:00 am
Weekend Movies
10:30 am
Surfing Web Show
11:00 am
Beauty Show
11:30 am
Weekend News
12:00 pm
Talk Show
12:30 pm
Teen Music
1:00 pm
Law in Real Life
1:30 pm
Weekend Movies
2:00 pm
Weekend Movies
2:30 pm
Weekend News
3:00 pm
Cartoon
3:30 pm
Weekend News
4:00 pm
Music
4:30 pm
Entertainment Show
5:00 pm
NetViet Show
5:30 pm

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
 Sunday Worship
9:00 am
Sunday Worship
10:00 am
Sunday Worship
11:00 am
Sunday Worship
12:00 pm
Life in the World
1:00 pm
Words of Life in a World
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
SC: Rev. Tong Liu -- A Life of Victory
2:30 pm
Life of Science and Christian Faith
3:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
4:00 pm
Leader of Your Life
4:30 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
5:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
5:30 pm

KAXTD9
1.9
True Love Blog
9:30 am
ROLCC Sunday Service
10:00 am
ROLCC Sunday Service
10:30 am
Taiwan News Connection
11:00 am
Taiwan News Connection
11:30 am
Healthy Food Revolution
12:00 pm
Moment of Serenity
12:30 pm
CWN World News
1:00 pm
River of Notes
1:30 pm
Follow the Music
2:00 pm
Follow the Music
2:30 pm
Seraph Plan
3:00 pm
Seraph Plan
3:30 pm
True Love Blog
4:00 pm
True Love Blog
4:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
5:00 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
5:30 pm

KTVUH
2.1
  sports    Fox NFL Sunday
11-17-20199:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
11-17-201910:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Modern Family
Little Bo Bleep5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangerine Factor5:30 pm

LATV
2.2
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
4:00 pm

Movie
2.3
  movie    Hlyc34k
9:00 am
  movie   Maid to Order
10:00 am
  movie   Tootsie
12:00 pm
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde
2:30 pm
  movie   Caught 
5:00 pm

BUZZR
2.4
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 pm
The Price Is Right
1:00 pm
The Price Is Right
1:40 pm
The Price Is Right
2:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KCRA-DT
3.1
  sports    Figure Skating
Skate Russia9:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
11-17-201910:30 am
  sports   Monster Energy Series Countdown to Green
Homestead11:00 am
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Can-Am 500
Can-Am 50012:00 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
11-17-20194:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams 
Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams5:15 pm

MeTV
3.2
Saved by the Bell
Rockumentary9:30 am
The Flintstones
Glue for Two10:00 am
The Flintstones
Big League Freddie10:30 am
The Flintstones
Old Lady Betty11:00 am
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Katchoo12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A Clubhouse Is Not a Home12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Kitty Karry-All Is Missing1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A-Camping We Will Go1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Big Gold Strike2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Waiting for Watubi3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Angel on the Island3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Water, Water Everywhere4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 pm

KRONHD
4.1
  new    KRON 4 News Weekend
7:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Solar for America with PetersenDean
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

KRON2
4.2
 News Eyes
9:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
10:00 am
Healthy and 100 Fun
11:00 am
Bay Area Forum
11:30 am
Wow Global News
12:00 pm
Wow Global News
12:30 pm
Happy Camp
1:00 pm
Belle Show
3:00 pm
Happy Pea
4:00 pm
Banquet of Canton
4:30 pm
Science Show
5:00 pm
The Collector
5:30 pm

GETTV
4.3
How the West Was Won
China Girl9:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick12:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward1:00 pm
Paradise
The Chase2:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind3:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
4:00 pm

KRONDT4
4.4
  new    The FBI Files
Small Town Terror9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight10:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Slippery Motives11:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Dew Process11:30 am
  new   Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned12:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Memories12:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Horse Play1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log1:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bad Blood2:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Target3:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
No Remorse4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Reel Danger5:30 pm

KPIXD
5.1
  sports    The NFL Today
11-17-20199:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm

KPIX2
5.2
The Coolest Places on Earth
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Animal Atlas
10:30 am
Wonderful World
11:00 am
Wonderful World
11:30 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm

DABL
5.3
Pick a Puppy
9:30 am
Pet Project
10:00 am
Pick a Puppy
10:30 am
Find & Design
11:00 am
Find & Design
11:30 am
Flipping San Diego
12:00 pm
Everyday Food
1:00 pm
Everyday Food
1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 pm
Cesar 911
4:00 pm
Pet Project
5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
5:30 pm

KVIE
6.1
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten9:30 am
Make48
Episode 810:00 am
  new   Start Up
Stock and Barrel- Ogden, UT10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Growing Bolder
11:30 am
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 pm
  new   We'll Meet Again
Escape From Cuba1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   American Masters
Rothko: Pictures Must Be Miraculous4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary4:30 pm
  new   Studio Sacramento
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend 
11-17-20195:30 pm

KVIE2
6.2
Yes! We're Open
9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South10:00 am
Chefs A' Field: Good Catch
Urban Abundance Featuring Chef Gavin Kaysen10:30 am
Simply Ming
Rick Bayless11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party11:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Weekend Farmer12:00 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors2:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
4:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Her Majesty's Secret Service
5:00 pm

KVIE3
6.3
Colorado Experience
9:30 am
America's Heartland
10:00 am
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-15-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
Mother of Exiles12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
12:30 pm
Basic Black
1:00 pm
On Story
Writing in the Past1:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice2:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors3:30 pm
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 pm
  new   Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts5:00 pm

KVIEK
6.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Esme & Roy
The Case of the Missing Cuddles; Gentle, Gentle10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked3:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:30 pm

KGODT
7.1
  new    ABC7 News @ 9
9:00 am
Kitchen Expert
10:00 am
Bay Area Bathrooms
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-16-20192:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

LIVWELL
7.2
Deals
DIY Mantastic Products9:30 am
Food Rush
Ryan Scott Cooks for Katie Couric10:00 am
Food Rush
Ryan Competes in Top Chef Cook-Off10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Taco Crawl11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Presenting: World-Class Wines of Baja11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Bite Size
2:00 pm
Bite Size
2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Taco Crawl3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Florida Couple Shares Secrets3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Husband Versus Wife Update4:00 pm
Motion
Yosemite -- First Look4:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Mural Makeover5:00 pm
Deals
DIY Mantastic Products5:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life11:00 am
  movie   Airplane II - The Sequel
11:30 am
  movie   Chef
1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow5:30 pm

KBTV-CD
8.1
Big News
9:30 am
Celebrity Playtime
10:00 am
Tasya Fantasya
10:30 am
  movie   Ang Panday
11:30 am
If You Are the One
12:30 pm
If You Are the One
1:30 pm
C for Chinese
2:00 pm
India Waves TV
3:00 pm
Taka Tak
4:00 pm
Entertainment Bullet
4:30 pm
To the Point
5:00 pm

KBTV2
8.2
 ONTV4U Programming 
9:00 pm

KBTV3
8.3
 Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm

KBTV4
8.4
 TBA
9:00 am
Summer Home
10:00 am
HSN2 Tech Talk
11:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
12:00 pm
Favorites for Her
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Favorites for Her
3:00 pm
Summer Home
4:00 pm
Clever Solutions
5:00 pm

KBTV5
8.5
Eco Company
9:30 am
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew10:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
10:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:00 am
Pets in Paradise TV
11:30 am
Annie Oakley
12:00 pm
Buffalo Bill Jr.
12:30 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
2:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
4:30 pm
The Range Rider
5:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
5:30 pm

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm

KQEDDT
9.1
Essential Pépin
Sweets for My Sweet9:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Mochis, Street Taco Favorites10:00 am
Baking with Julia
Danielle Forestier10:30 am
Simply Ming
Carla Hall11:00 am
A Chef's Life
Stand by Your Cabbage11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chocolate Delights12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties12:30 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
1:00 pm
  new   Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mirliton – The Tofu of Vegetables2:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Campfire Fish2:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando4:00 pm
KQED Newsroom
5:00 pm

KQED2
9.2
 TBA
9:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

KQEDW
9.3
Colorado Experience
9:30 am
America's Heartland
10:00 am
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-15-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
Mother of Exiles12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
12:30 pm
Basic Black
1:00 pm
On Story
Writing in the Past1:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice2:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors3:30 pm
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 pm
  new   Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts5:00 pm

KQEDK
9.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Esme & Roy
The Case of the Missing Cuddles; Gentle, Gentle10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked3:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:30 pm

KXTV
10.1
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
11:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:30 am
Oh Baby!
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
American Valor: A Salute to Our Heroes
1:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Brothers McMorris - Finnish Streets2:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Mayhem Presents: Per Mission Featuring Kyle Mack2:30 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Notre Dame3:00 pm
Rock the Park
4:00 pm
Oh Baby!
4:30 pm
ABC 10 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

JN
10.2
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 109:30 am
New Detectives
Tools of Death10:00 am
New Detectives
Out of the Grave11:00 am
New Detectives
Infallible Witness12:00 pm
New Detectives
From the Ashes1:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Dead Man's Hollow2:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist3:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Knock, Knock, You're Dead4:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Sniper5:00 pm

N10.3
10.3
  movie    Senseless
9:00 am
  movie   In the Mix
11:00 am
  movie   Hard to Kill
1:00 pm
  movie   The Long Kiss Goodnight
3:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
 Dogfights
The Zero Killer9:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money10:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever11:00 am
Boogeymen
Ogopogo12:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bownessie1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Lagarfljot Worm2:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Devil's Island3:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis5:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.1
  sports    Figure Skating
Skate Russia9:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
11-17-201910:30 am
  sports   Monster Energy Series Countdown to Green
Homestead11:00 am
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Can-Am 500
Can-Am 50012:00 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
11-17-20194:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams 
Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams5:15 pm

COZI
11.2
Naturally, Danny Seo
9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
10:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Go the Distance10:30 am
The Rockford Files
Charlie Harris at Large11:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Four Pound Brick12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Basket Case1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Birdman of Budapest2:00 pm
The A-Team
West-Coast Turnaround3:00 pm
The A-Team
One More Time4:00 pm
  new   Meet the Press
5:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.3
  sports    Figure Skating
Skate Russia9:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
11-17-201910:30 am
  sports   Monster Energy Series Countdown to Green
Homestead11:00 am
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Can-Am 500
Can-Am 50012:00 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
11-17-20194:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams 
Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams5:15 pm

KOVR-HD
13.1
  sports    The NFL Today
11-17-20199:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA10:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
  sports   Sports Xtra
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm

KOVR-HD2
13.2
The Coolest Places on Earth
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Animal Atlas
10:30 am
Wonderful World
11:00 am
Wonderful World
11:30 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm

DABL
13.3
 Flipping San Diego
9:00 am
Everyday Food
10:00 am
Everyday Food
10:30 am
Martha Stewart Living
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
12:30 pm
Cesar 911
1:00 pm
Pet Project
2:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
2:30 pm
Pet Project
3:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
3:30 pm
Find & Design
4:00 pm
Find & Design
4:30 pm
Flipping San Diego
5:00 pm

KDTV-DT
14.1
 Como dice el dicho
Ilusiones rápidas, sufrimientos largos9:00 am
  new   Un Quijote Sin Mancha
10:00 am
  new   República Deportiva
11-17-201912:00 pm
  new   Al punto
11-17-20191:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Golpes hacen jinetes3:00 pm
  movie   Rise Of The Guardians
4:00 pm

KDTVDT
14.2
 El mundo es tuyo
9:00 am
Los cuentos de Masha
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Vecinos
1:00 pm
Vecinos
1:30 pm
Local Programming   movie   XXX
2:20 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Haiti 
Costa Rica vs. Haiti4:50 pm

GetTV
14.3
How the West Was Won
China Girl9:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick12:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward1:00 pm
Paradise
The Chase2:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind3:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
4:00 pm

ESCAPE
14.4
 American Greed
Ea$y Being Green9:00 am
American Greed
A Widow's Web10:00 am
The FBI Files
Family Secrets11:00 am
The FBI Files
Without Mercy12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dead Run1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss3:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Common Thread4:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed4:30 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence5:00 pm

TJN
14.5
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 109:30 am
New Detectives
Tools of Death10:00 am
New Detectives
Out of the Grave11:00 am
New Detectives
Infallible Witness12:00 pm
New Detectives
From the Ashes1:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Dead Man's Hollow2:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist3:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Knock, Knock, You're Dead4:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Sniper5:00 pm

KBSVDT
15.1
 AssyriaVision
6:00 am
AssyriaVision
12:00 pm
AssyriaVision
5:00 pm

3ABN
16.1
 Everlasting Gospel
Where is the Temple of the Lord? Part 19:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Water10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
11:00 am
Body & Spirit
Step To Life12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
Secrets of Anti-Ageing and Longevity Part 13:00 pm
The Carter Report
Secrets of Anti-Ageing and Longevity Part 23:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm

K16IW
16.10
My Little Television
9:45 am
Golden Garden
11:00 am
Golden Garden
11:30 am
Golden Garden
12:00 pm
Golden Garden
12:30 pm
How Do You Play?
1:00 pm
MBC News Today
2:25 pm
Local Programming Reel Talk
3:55 pm
The King of Mask Singer 
4:55 pm

WALK
16.11
Joni and Friends
9:30 am
God's View
10:00 am
Living on the Edge With Chip Ingram
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 am
  movie   Gentle Ben
12:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation
2:00 pm
American Heritage
3:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
3:30 pm
Answering the Call
4:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
4:30 pm
The Walk TV Presents
5:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
5:30 pm

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 USA Weekend 
9:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
2:00 pm

K16IW-D4
16.4
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción 
5:30 pm

GodTV
16.5
It's Supernatural
9:30 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
10:30 am
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:00 am
CBN Christian World News
11:30 am
Hillsong TV - Brian Houston
12:00 pm
Forgotten People
12:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
1:30 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
2:00 pm
Church With God TV
2:30 pm
Today With Ward
3:30 pm
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
4:00 pm
Day To Pray For The Peace Of Jerusalem
4:30 pm

K16IW-D6
16.6
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Program 
9:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
 Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators
2:00 pm
Stanley Kubrick
3:30 pm
  movie   North Pond
4:00 pm

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming 
10:00 pm

KQSL-LD
17.1
New Hope Oahu
9:30 am
John Ankerberg
10:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
Hillsong Television
11:00 am
New Hope Oahu
11:30 am
Answers With Bayless Conley
12:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
12:30 pm
Pathway to Victory
1:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
2:00 pm
New Hope Oahu
2:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
4:30 pm
Hillsong Television
5:00 pm
Christian World News
5:30 pm

CMC-USA
17.2
 USA Weekend 
9:00 am

CMC
17.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
2:00 pm

KQSL-LD4
17.4
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
10:00 am
It Is Written
11:00 am
Life Enrichment
11:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
12:00 pm
Essential Wellness
1:00 pm
Life Enrichment
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Essential Wellness
2:30 pm
Life Enrichment
3:00 pm
People Like You
4:00 pm
Connie Woods Women's Ministries
4:30 pm
Humanitarian Program
5:00 pm

KQSL-LD5
17.5
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
IT Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
3:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
5:00 pm

KQSL-LD6
17.6
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm

KQSL-LD7
17.7
 Paid Program 
9:00 pm

KQSL-LD8
17.8
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Nima TV
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Cantonese Journal
5:00 pm
Talk Finance 
5:30 pm

KUVS-DT
19.1
 Como dice el dicho
Ilusiones rápidas, sufrimientos largos9:00 am
  new   Un Quijote Sin Mancha
10:00 am
  new   República Deportiva
11-17-201912:00 pm
  new   Al punto
11-17-20191:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Golpes hacen jinetes3:00 pm
  movie   Rise Of The Guardians
4:00 pm

KUVS
19.2
 Como dice el dicho
Ilusiones rápidas, sufrimientos largos9:00 am
  new   Un Quijote Sin Mancha
10:00 am
  new   República Deportiva
11-17-201912:00 pm
  new   Al punto
11-17-20191:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Golpes hacen jinetes3:00 pm
  movie   Rise Of The Guardians
4:00 pm

KUVSB
19.3
  movie    Senseless
9:00 am
  movie   In the Mix
11:00 am
  movie   Hard to Kill
1:00 pm
  movie   The Long Kiss Goodnight
3:00 pm

ESCAPE
19.4
 American Greed
Ea$y Being Green9:00 am
American Greed
A Widow's Web10:00 am
The FBI Files
Family Secrets11:00 am
The FBI Files
Without Mercy12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dead Run1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss3:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Common Thread4:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed4:30 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence5:00 pm

KOFYD
20.1
Market Place
9:30 am
Market Place
10:00 am
Market Place
10:30 am
Market Place
11:00 am
Market Place
11:30 am
Market Place
12:00 pm
Market Place
12:30 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
Day Trips
1:30 pm
U Didn't Get the Memo
2:30 pm
The Young Icons
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Delhi3:30 pm
Market Place
4:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!4:30 pm
Market Place
5:00 pm
Market Place
5:30 pm

THIS TV
20.2
 In the Heat of the Night
The Family Secret9:00 am
Wild World
Whale of Tangle10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Science nation
11:00 am
  movie   Married to It
11:30 am
  movie   Just the Ticket
1:30 pm
  movie   Four Weddings and a Funeral
3:30 pm
  movie   The Cutting Edge 3: Chasing the Dream 
5:30 pm

CRTV
20.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

FUNROADS
20.8
Anglers & Appetites
9:30 am
A Taste of History
10:00 am
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
10:30 am
  sports   Golf America
11:00 am
The Jet Set
11:30 am
RV Road Test
12:00 pm
RV Road Test
12:30 pm
RV Road Test
1:00 pm
RV Road Test
1:30 pm
Expedition Texas
2:00 pm
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
2:30 pm
  sports   Boondock Nation
3:00 pm
Into the Outdoors
3:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
4:00 pm
Travel Thru History
4:30 pm
Distant Roads
5:00 pm
Anglers & Appetites
5:30 pm

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming 
12:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
Euromaxx
9:30 am
Make48
10:00 am
Start Up
10:30 am
Nature
11:00 am
NOVA
12:00 pm
Independent Lens
1:00 pm
Local Programming Focus on Europe
3:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
3:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Kamla Show from Silicon Valley
4:30 pm
Scully: The World Show
5:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
5:30 pm

CREATE
22.2
 No Passport Required
Detroit9:00 am
No Passport Required
New Orleans10:00 am
No Passport Required
Chicago11:00 am
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Miami1:00 pm
No Passport Required
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Latin Fest3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics4:30 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody5:30 pm

KEZTCA
23
 El mundo es tuyo
9:00 am
Los cuentos de Masha
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Vecinos
1:00 pm
Vecinos
1:30 pm
Local Programming   movie   XXX
2:20 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Haiti 
Costa Rica vs. Haiti4:50 pm

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
 Como dice el dicho
Ilusiones rápidas, sufrimientos largos9:00 am
  new   Un Quijote Sin Mancha
10:00 am
  new   República Deportiva
11-17-201912:00 pm
  new   Al punto
11-17-20191:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Golpes hacen jinetes3:00 pm
  movie   Rise Of The Guardians
4:00 pm

KEZT-CD2
23.2
 El mundo es tuyo
9:00 am
Los cuentos de Masha
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Vecinos
1:00 pm
Vecinos
1:30 pm
Local Programming   movie   XXX
2:20 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Haiti 
Costa Rica vs. Haiti4:50 pm

KEZT-CD3
23.3
  movie    Senseless
9:00 am
  movie   In the Mix
11:00 am
  movie   Hard to Kill
1:00 pm
  movie   The Long Kiss Goodnight
3:00 pm

KEZT-CD4
23.4
 American Greed
Ea$y Being Green9:00 am
American Greed
A Widow's Web10:00 am
The FBI Files
Family Secrets11:00 am
The FBI Files
Without Mercy12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dead Run1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss3:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Common Thread4:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed4:30 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence5:00 pm

KQETH
25.1
Essential Pépin
Sweets for My Sweet9:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Mochis, Street Taco Favorites10:00 am
Baking with Julia
Danielle Forestier10:30 am
Simply Ming
Carla Hall11:00 am
A Chef's Life
Stand by Your Cabbage11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chocolate Delights12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties12:30 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
1:00 pm
  new   Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mirliton – The Tofu of Vegetables2:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Campfire Fish2:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando4:00 pm
KQED Newsroom
5:00 pm

KQET2
25.2
 TBA
9:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

KQET3
25.3
Colorado Experience
9:30 am
America's Heartland
10:00 am
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-15-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
Mother of Exiles12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
12:30 pm
Basic Black
1:00 pm
On Story
Writing in the Past1:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice2:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors3:30 pm
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 pm
  new   Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts5:00 pm

KQET
25.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Esme & Roy
The Case of the Missing Cuddles; Gentle, Gentle10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked3:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:30 pm

KTSF-DT
26.1
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Nima TV
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Cantonese Journal
5:00 pm
Talk Finance 
5:30 pm

KTSF3
26.3
 Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
8:55 am
Surprise Mystery TV
10:35 am
  movie   Radio Star
11:50 am
Love Me
12:55 pm
Love With Long Gaze
2:15 pm
How Do You Play?
3:25 pm
The King of Mask Singer 
4:45 pm

KTSF5
26.5
 Trai Tim Cua Soi
9:00 am
Nhac Hoi Que Huong
10:00 am
Danh Cap Giac Mo
11:00 am
Loi Vang Y Ngoc
12:00 pm
1pm News
1:00 pm
Nguoi Ay La Ai
2:00 pm
Viet Culture
2:30 pm
Travel
3:00 pm
Children Program - E/I
3:30 pm
Local Programming Trai Tim Cua Soi
4:30 pm
Home Shopping
5:30 pm

KTSF
26.6
 Live TV
6:00 am
Weekend News
12:00 pm
Community Report
12:30 pm
shopping with VSTV
1:00 pm
Ta Chat
2:00 pm
Children's Program
2:30 pm
Music
3:00 pm
Good Deal with Dave Lieberman
4:00 pm
Ca Mot Doi An Oan
5:00 pm

TTV
27.1
News, Weather, Traffic
9:30 am
India Waves
10:00 am
TV Shopping
11:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
11:30 am
TV Shopping
12:00 pm
TV Shopping
1:10 pm
TV Shopping
2:00 pm
TV Shopping
3:00 pm
TV Shopping
4:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
5:00 pm

KFTL
28.1
 Undercover
9:00 am
Showbiz India
10:00 am
Sitaarre TV
11:00 am
Taka Tak
12:00 pm
Entertainment Bullet
12:30 pm
Featured News
1:00 pm
Showbiz Magazines
1:30 pm
The Career
2:30 pm
  movie   Rose's House
3:00 pm
Balitang America
4:00 pm
Celebrity Playtime
4:30 pm
Ang Panday
5:00 pm

SAB
28.10
Paid Program
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaw's Justice3:30 pm
  movie   Nevada City
4:00 pm

KFTL
28.15
 Positively Country
7:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
12:00 pm
Our Land
1:00 pm
Video Jukebox
1:30 pm
On the Rise
David Fanning2:00 pm
Top 20 Countdown
3:00 pm
Songs And Stories With John Berry
5:00 pm
Live at the Valentine
5:30 pm

HSN
28.2
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
10:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
11:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
12:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
5:00 pm

KFTL-CD3
28.3
 Dogfights
The Zero Killer9:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money10:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever11:00 am
Boogeymen
Ogopogo12:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bownessie1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Lagarfljot Worm2:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Devil's Island3:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis5:00 pm

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm

KFTL
28.5
Sam's Garage
9:30 am
Performance TV
10:00 am
V8TV
10:30 am
The Amazing World of Automobiles
11:00 am
The Car Guy Show
12:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
12:30 pm
OPGI
1:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:30 pm
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:00 pm
Bidding Wars
4:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
5:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:30 pm

KFTL
28.6
 TBA
9:00 am
Summer Home
10:00 am
HSN2 Tech Talk
11:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
12:00 pm
Favorites for Her
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Favorites for Her
3:00 pm
Summer Home
4:00 pm
Clever Solutions
5:00 pm

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Program 
12:00 am

ION HD
29.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Archangel9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lockup10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tin Soldiers11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Empty Quiver12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Personal1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Harm's Way2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man5:00 pm

qubo
29.2
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness10:30 am
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia11:00 am
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen11:30 am
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers12:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day1:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 152:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 162:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 173:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 183:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 194:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 204:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tree Guesses5:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather5:30 pm

ION Plus
29.3
  movie    A Christmas Truce
8:00 am
  movie   A Golden Christmas
10:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
12:00 pm
  movie   A Husband for Christmas
2:00 pm
  movie   The Spruces and the Pines
4:00 pm

SHOP
29.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

QVC
29.5
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
5:00 pm

HSN
29.6
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
10:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
11:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
12:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
5:00 pm

KMAX-DT
31.1
  new    Good Day Weekend
9:00 am
  new   Good Day Weekend
10:00 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Freshen up the Kitchen11:00 am
  new   Raw Travel
11:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
12:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Major Crimes
Sanctuary City: Part 43:00 pm
Elementary
Seed Money4:00 pm
black-ish
Stuff5:00 pm
black-ish
Crazy Mom5:30 pm

LAFFTV
31.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life11:00 am
  movie   Airplane II - The Sequel
11:30 am
  movie   Chef
1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow5:30 pm

COMET
31.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Devil Within Her
10:00 am
  movie   Steel and Lace
12:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
2:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
4:00 pm

Stadium
31.4
  sports    Women's College Volleyball: Fresno State at San Diego State
Fresno State at San Diego State9:00 am
  sports   College Football: North Texas at Louisiana Tech
North Texas at Louisiana Tech11:00 am
  sports   College Football: Florida International at Florida Atlantic
Florida International at Florida Atlantic1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Fairfield at Loyola (Md.)
Fairfield at Loyola (Md.)3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm

KSTV
32
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20
9:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:30 am
Historias engarzadas
12:30 pm
La historia detrás del mito
1:30 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
2:30 pm
La Fortaleza
4:00 pm
La Fortaleza
5:00 pm

KMTPDT
32.1
Faith Matters
9:30 am
India Waves TV
10:00 am
Journal
11:00 am
Euromaxx
11:30 am
Journal
12:00 pm
In Good Shape
12:30 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 pm
Journal
2:00 pm
In Focus
2:30 pm
Journal
3:00 pm
Discover Germany
3:30 pm
Mormon Tabernacle Choir
4:00 pm
Faith Matters
4:30 pm
Journal
5:00 pm
Tomorrow Today
5:30 pm

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel 
12:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel 
12:00 am

ARTS
32.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
12:00 am

KPOP
32.6
 After School Club
9:00 am
KPOP Time
10:00 am
KPOP Time
11:00 am
KPOP Time
12:00 pm
Simply KPOP
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
2:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
2:30 pm
After School Club
3:00 pm
KPOP Time
4:00 pm
KPOP Time
5:00 pm

KCSOHD
33.1
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
  new   Los Niños Perdidos de Guatemala
11:30 am
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
1:00 pm
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
2:30 pm
  new   Previa: Copa Mundial Sub-17 de la FIFA Brasil 2019
4:30 pm
  sports   Copa Mundial Sub-17 de la FIFA Brasil 2019: Equipos por confirmar 
Equipos por confirmar5:00 pm

KCSO
33.2
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
  new   Los Niños Perdidos de Guatemala
11:30 am
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
1:00 pm
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
2:30 pm
  new   Previa: Copa Mundial Sub-17 de la FIFA Brasil 2019
4:30 pm
  sports   Copa Mundial Sub-17 de la FIFA Brasil 2019: Equipos por confirmar 
Equipos por confirmar5:00 pm

KCSO
33.3
She-Ra
9:30 am
He-Man
10:00 am
He-Man
10:30 am
  movie   Meet Joe Black
11:00 am
  movie   The Skeleton Key
2:00 pm
  movie   Atonement 
4:30 pm

LightTV
33.4
Green Acres
His Honor9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Princess Cathy10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Christmas Present10:30 am
Mister Ed
Pine Lake Lodge11:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed's New Shoes11:30 am
It's About Time
The Sacrifice12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
Hey Lady, Your Slip Isn't Showing12:30 pm
Flipper
A Menace to Seaciety1:00 pm
  movie   Fly Away Home
2:00 pm
  movie   The Belstone Fox
4:00 pm

KACA
34.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm

KICUH
36.1
  new    KTVU Plus Morning News
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Raw Travel
1:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Major Crimes
Sanctuary City: Part 44:00 pm
Elementary
The Leviathan5:00 pm

KEMS
36.2
Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
9:30 am
Backpack Travels
10:30 am
Entertainment Weekly
11:20 am
Docu Sympathy
12:10 pm
Korea Sings
1:10 pm
KBS News Plaza
2:20 pm
Battle Trip
3:00 pm
Happy Together
4:20 pm

CCTV
36.3
Faces of Africa
9:30 am
Travelogue
10:00 am
Talk Africa
10:30 am
The World Today
11:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
11:30 am
Crossover
12:15 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
New Money
1:30 pm
Americas Now
2:00 pm
The World Today
3:00 pm
Faces of Africa
3:30 pm
The World Today
4:00 pm
Rediscovering China
4:30 pm
The World Today
5:00 pm
Assignment Asia
5:30 pm

DECADES
36.4
Batman
The Joker's Epitaph9:30 am
Batman
Catwoman Goes to College10:00 am
Batman
Batman Displays His Knowledge10:30 am
Batman
A Piece of the Action11:00 am
Batman
Batman's Satisfaction11:30 am
Batman
King Tut's Coup12:00 pm
Batman
Batman's Waterloo12:30 pm
Batman
Black Widow Strikes Again1:00 pm
Batman
Caught in the Spider's Den1:30 pm
Batman
Pop Goes the Joker2:00 pm
Batman
Flop Goes the Joker2:30 pm
Batman
Ice Spy3:00 pm
Batman
The Duo Defy3:30 pm
Batman
Enter Batgirl, Exit Penguin4:00 pm
Batman
Ring Around the Riddler4:30 pm
Batman
The Wail of the Siren5:00 pm
Batman
The Sport of Penguins5:30 pm

KICU
36.5
Green Acres
His Honor9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Princess Cathy10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Christmas Present10:30 am
Mister Ed
Pine Lake Lodge11:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed's New Shoes11:30 am
It's About Time
The Sacrifice12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
Hey Lady, Your Slip Isn't Showing12:30 pm
Flipper
A Menace to Seaciety1:00 pm
  movie   Fly Away Home
2:00 pm
  movie   The Belstone Fox
4:00 pm

SBN
38.1
 Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm

SINO
38.2
Gossip Girl
9:30 am
Saga China
10:00 am
Warmless Around
10:30 am
Daily Health
11:00 am
Chinese Dream Show
11:30 am
Taiwan Satellite News
1:00 pm
News Hour with Harry
2:00 pm
Sound Of My Dream
3:00 pm
Warmless Around
5:00 pm
Daily Health
5:30 pm

KCNS
38.3
 Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
9:00 am
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
10:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
11:00 am
Effy Jewelry Collection
12:00 pm
Beverly Hills Elegance Jewelry
1:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
2:00 pm
Gifts From Diamond Treasures
3:00 pm
Diamond Day Finale
4:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
5:00 pm

ESTR
38.4
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Película
2:00 pm
  movie   Película
4:00 pm

NTDTV
38.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
12:00 am

CHARGE
38.6
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   AntiTrust
12:00 pm
  movie   Legend of the Lost
2:00 pm
  movie   Brannigan 
4:30 pm

KTXLH
40.1
  sports    Fox NFL Sunday
11-17-20199:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
  new   FOX40 News
5:00 pm

ANTEN
40.2
Gimme a Break!
Class of '849:30 am
Webster
The Tribute10:00 am
Webster
Kiss Me Kate10:30 am
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies11:00 am
What's Happening Now!!
Ask Al11:30 am
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day12:00 pm
Head of the Class
Video Activity12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of1:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
I, Busybody2:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Guilty!2:30 pm
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey3:00 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile3:30 pm
Coach
Magnificent Abscession4:00 pm
Coach
The Day That Moses Came to Town4:30 pm
My Two Dads
The God of Love5:00 pm
My Two Dads
In Her Dreams5:30 pm

KTXL3
40.3
  new    The FBI Files
Small Town Terror9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight10:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Slippery Motives11:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Dew Process11:30 am
  new   Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned12:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Memories12:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Horse Play1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log1:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bad Blood2:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Target3:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
No Remorse4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Reel Danger5:30 pm

KTNC
42.1
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

CRTV
42.2
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

KBCWD
44.1
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Black Renaissance
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Friends
The One After the Super Bowl3:00 pm
Friends
The One After the Super Bowl3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn4:00 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Brand Job5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dreading Vows5:30 pm

Comet
44.2
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Devil Within Her
10:00 am
  movie   Steel and Lace
12:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
2:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
4:00 pm

KBCWDT3
44.3
Saved by the Bell
Rockumentary9:30 am
The Flintstones
Glue for Two10:00 am
The Flintstones
Big League Freddie10:30 am
The Flintstones
Old Lady Betty11:00 am
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Katchoo12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A Clubhouse Is Not a Home12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Kitty Karry-All Is Missing1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A-Camping We Will Go1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Big Gold Strike2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Waiting for Watubi3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Angel on the Island3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Water, Water Everywhere4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 pm

KBCWDT4
44.4
Oggy and the Cockroaches
9:30 am
Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
What's Trending Now on TBD
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
College Humor Presents
12:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
1:00 pm
FailArmy Presents The Flop
1:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:30 pm
Table Top
3:00 pm
Table Top
3:30 pm
Table Top
4:00 pm
Table Top
4:30 pm
Table Top
5:00 pm
Table Top
5:30 pm

K02QX-D
45.1
 Everlasting Gospel
Where is the Temple of the Lord? Part 19:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Water10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
11:00 am
Body & Spirit
Step To Life12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
Secrets of Anti-Ageing and Longevity Part 13:00 pm
The Carter Report
Secrets of Anti-Ageing and Longevity Part 23:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm

K02QX-D2
45.2
It's Supernatural
9:30 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
10:30 am
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:00 am
CBN Christian World News
11:30 am
Hillsong TV - Brian Houston
12:00 pm
Forgotten People
12:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
1:30 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
2:00 pm
Church With God TV
2:30 pm
Today With Ward
3:30 pm
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
4:00 pm
Day To Pray For The Peace Of Jerusalem
4:30 pm

K02QX-D3
45.3
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm

K02QX-D4
45.4
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción 
5:30 pm

K02QX-D5
45.5
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
5:00 pm

K02QX-D6
45.6
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Program 
9:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
 Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators
2:00 pm
Stanley Kubrick
3:30 pm
  movie   North Pond
4:00 pm

KSTS-DT
48.1
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Comunidad del valle
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Enfoque
12:00 pm
Telemundo
12:30 pm
  movie   Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
1:00 pm
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
2:30 pm
  movie   Película
3:00 pm
  movie   Película
3:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
5:30 pm

KSTSE
48.2
 Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
She-Ra
12:00 pm
She-Ra
12:30 pm
He-Man
1:00 pm
He-Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Meet Joe Black
2:00 pm
  movie   The Skeleton Key 
5:00 pm

KNTV3
48.3
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Comunidad del valle
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Enfoque
12:00 pm
Telemundo
12:30 pm
  movie   Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
1:00 pm
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
2:30 pm
  movie   Película
3:00 pm
  movie   Película
3:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
5:30 pm

MMAX
49.1
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20
9:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:30 am
Historias engarzadas
12:30 pm
La historia detrás del mito
1:30 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
2:30 pm
La Fortaleza
4:00 pm
La Fortaleza
5:00 pm

KSAO2
49.2
Paid Program
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaw's Justice3:30 pm
  movie   Nevada City
4:00 pm

KSAO
49.3
Sam's Garage
9:30 am
Performance TV
10:00 am
V8TV
10:30 am
The Amazing World of Automobiles
11:00 am
The Car Guy Show
12:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
12:30 pm
OPGI
1:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:30 pm
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:00 pm
Bidding Wars
4:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
5:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:30 pm

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.7
 Positively Country
7:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
12:00 pm
Our Land
1:00 pm
Video Jukebox
1:30 pm
On the Rise
David Fanning2:00 pm
Top 20 Countdown
3:00 pm
Songs And Stories With John Berry
5:00 pm
Live at the Valentine
5:30 pm

KEMODT
50.1
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Será anunciado
11:30 am
Azteca América
12:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
12:30 pm
La historia detrás del mito
1:30 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
2:30 pm
La Fortaleza
4:00 pm
La Fortaleza
5:00 pm

KEMODT2
50.2
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

EVINE
50.4
 Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
9:00 am
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
10:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
11:00 am
Effy Jewelry Collection
12:00 pm
Beverly Hills Elegance Jewelry
1:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
2:00 pm
Gifts From Diamond Treasures
3:00 pm
Diamond Day Finale
4:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
5:00 pm

KMSX
51.1
 Sunday Morning Service
8:25 am
Sunday Morning Service
10:30 am
Sunday Afternoon Service
11:30 am
Praise & Worship
1:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
2:00 pm
MIS Seminar
3:00 pm
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
3:30 pm
The Lamplight
4:10 pm
Testimony Today
5:00 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting 
5:40 pm

KMSX
51.4
 Sunday Morning Service
8:25 am
Sunday Morning Service
10:30 am
Sunday Afternoon Service
11:30 am
Praise & Worship
1:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
2:00 pm
MIS Seminar
3:00 pm
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
3:30 pm
The Lamplight
4:10 pm
Testimony Today
5:00 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting 
5:40 pm

KDTS
52.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm

KQED+
54.1
 TBA
9:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

KQEH2
54.2
Essential Pépin
Sweets for My Sweet9:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Mochis, Street Taco Favorites10:00 am
Baking with Julia
Danielle Forestier10:30 am
Simply Ming
Carla Hall11:00 am
A Chef's Life
Stand by Your Cabbage11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chocolate Delights12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties12:30 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
1:00 pm
  new   Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mirliton – The Tofu of Vegetables2:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Campfire Fish2:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando4:00 pm
KQED Newsroom
5:00 pm

KQEHW
54.3
Colorado Experience
9:30 am
America's Heartland
10:00 am
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-15-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
Mother of Exiles12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
12:30 pm
Basic Black
1:00 pm
On Story
Writing in the Past1:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice2:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors3:30 pm
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 pm
  new   Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts5:00 pm

KQEHK
54.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Esme & Roy
The Case of the Missing Cuddles; Gentle, Gentle10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked3:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:30 pm

KQEHW
54.5
Colorado Experience
9:30 am
America's Heartland
10:00 am
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-15-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
Mother of Exiles12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
12:30 pm
Basic Black
1:00 pm
On Story
Writing in the Past1:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice2:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors3:30 pm
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 pm
  new   Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts5:00 pm

KQCAD
58.1
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
1:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
11-17-20191:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1732:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1742:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1883:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2073:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead4:00 pm
KCRA 3 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KQCAD
58.2
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Servals & African Bullfrogs10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
Daniel Boone
Goliath11:00 am
Iron Horse
Cougar Man12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Hair Hunter1:00 pm
Lancer
Jelly Hoskins' American Dream2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Noose at Noon3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Till the End of Night4:00 pm
Branded
The Wolfers5:30 pm

ESTRL
58.3
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Película
2:00 pm
  movie   Película
4:00 pm

MCAET
59
 Special: From CSUMB - The Ethics of Fake News
8:30 am
Special: Inside Mcaet Featuring Xandy Janko
10:30 am
Local Legends: Sam Farr
11:30 am
Colour In Your Life
12:00 pm
Colour In Your Life
12:30 pm
MCAETtalks
1:00 pm
Teacher Tech
2:00 pm
Special: Spector Dance East-West
2:30 pm
Rollin' and Tumblin' at the West End
3:00 pm
Mock Trial Finals
4:00 pm

KPJKH
60.1
Organic Rose
9:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Travel & Delights
11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
11:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
12:30 pm
Make48
1:00 pm
Start Up
1:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
2:00 pm
Kamla Show from Silicon Valley
2:30 pm
Asian American Life
3:00 pm
Asia Insight
3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
4:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
4:30 pm
Story in the Public Square
5:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
5:30 pm

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
 NHK World TV Special Program
9:10 am
Hometown Stories
10:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
11:10 am
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
1:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
2:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Seasoning the Seasons
3:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Inside Lens
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
Turkish for Beginners
The One With Sex and Pistols9:30 am
Tatort: Borowski
Borowski and the Cool Dog10:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Doc Film
12:30 pm
Local Programming Tomorrow Today
1:30 pm
Check-in
2:00 pm
Arts.21
2:30 pm
France 24 Programming
3:00 pm
France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm

NHK World
60.5
Kagagi: The Raven
The Return9:30 am
Double Trouble
Double Dancing10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
  new   Travel & Delights
Bokit11:00 am
Fit First
11:30 am
Native Planet
Namibia12:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Tantoo Cardinal1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Gardening in Colder Climates1:30 pm
  movie   Ambassadors of the Sky
2:00 pm
  movie   Legends From the Sky
3:00 pm
  movie   Every Emotion Costs
4:25 pm

KTFKD
64.1
 El mundo es tuyo
9:00 am
Los cuentos de Masha
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Vecinos
1:00 pm
Vecinos
1:30 pm
Local Programming   movie   XXX
2:20 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Haiti 
Costa Rica vs. Haiti4:50 pm

KTFKD
64.2
 El mundo es tuyo
9:00 am
Los cuentos de Masha
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Vecinos
1:00 pm
Vecinos
1:30 pm
Local Programming   movie   XXX
2:20 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Haiti 
Costa Rica vs. Haiti4:50 pm

getTV
64.3
How the West Was Won
China Girl9:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick12:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward1:00 pm
Paradise
The Chase2:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind3:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
4:00 pm

GRIT
64.4
  movie    Skin Game
8:00 am
  movie   The Rounders
10:30 am
  movie   The Cheyenne Social Club
12:30 pm
  movie   Gunpoint
3:00 pm
  movie   Hell Bent for Leather 
5:00 pm

ION HD
65.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Archangel9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lockup10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tin Soldiers11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Empty Quiver12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Personal1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Harm's Way2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man5:00 pm

qubo
65.2
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness10:30 am
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia11:00 am
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen11:30 am
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers12:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day1:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 152:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 162:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 173:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 183:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 194:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 204:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tree Guesses5:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather5:30 pm

ION Plus
65.3
  movie    A Christmas Truce
8:00 am
  movie   A Golden Christmas
10:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
12:00 pm
  movie   A Husband for Christmas
2:00 pm
  movie   The Spruces and the Pines
4:00 pm

SHOP
65.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

HSN
65.5
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
10:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
11:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
12:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
5:00 pm

QVC
65.6
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
5:00 pm

KFSF-DT
66.1
 El mundo es tuyo
9:00 am
Los cuentos de Masha
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Vecinos
1:00 pm
Vecinos
1:30 pm
Local Programming   movie   XXX
2:20 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Haiti 
Costa Rica vs. Haiti4:50 pm

UNIV
66.2
 Como dice el dicho
Ilusiones rápidas, sufrimientos largos9:00 am
  new   Un Quijote Sin Mancha
10:00 am
  new   República Deportiva
11-17-201912:00 pm
  new   Al punto
11-17-20191:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Golpes hacen jinetes3:00 pm
  movie   Rise Of The Guardians
4:00 pm

BOUNC
66.3
  movie    Senseless
9:00 am
  movie   In the Mix
11:00 am
  movie   Hard to Kill
1:00 pm
  movie   The Long Kiss Goodnight
3:00 pm

GRIT
66.4
  movie    Skin Game
8:00 am
  movie   The Rounders
10:30 am
  movie   The Cheyenne Social Club
12:30 pm
  movie   Gunpoint
3:00 pm
  movie   Hell Bent for Leather 
5:00 pm

KFSF
66.5
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 109:30 am
New Detectives
Tools of Death10:00 am
New Detectives
Out of the Grave11:00 am
New Detectives
Infallible Witness12:00 pm
New Detectives
From the Ashes1:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Dead Man's Hollow2:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist3:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Knock, Knock, You're Dead4:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Sniper5:00 pm

KTLNDT
68.1
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Servals & African Bullfrogs10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
Daniel Boone
Goliath11:00 am
Iron Horse
Cougar Man12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Hair Hunter1:00 pm
Lancer
Jelly Hoskins' American Dream2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Noose at Noon3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Till the End of Night4:00 pm
Branded
The Wolfers5:30 pm

CoolTV
68.2
Saved by the Bell
Rockumentary9:30 am
The Flintstones
Glue for Two10:00 am
The Flintstones
Big League Freddie10:30 am
The Flintstones
Old Lady Betty11:00 am
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Katchoo12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A Clubhouse Is Not a Home12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Kitty Karry-All Is Missing1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A-Camping We Will Go1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Big Gold Strike2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Waiting for Watubi3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Angel on the Island3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Water, Water Everywhere4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 pm

SBN
68.3
Saved by the Bell
Rockumentary9:30 am
The Flintstones
Glue for Two10:00 am
The Flintstones
Big League Freddie10:30 am
The Flintstones
Old Lady Betty11:00 am
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Katchoo12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A Clubhouse Is Not a Home12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Kitty Karry-All Is Missing1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A-Camping We Will Go1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Big Gold Strike2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Waiting for Watubi3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Angel on the Island3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Water, Water Everywhere4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 pm

SBN
68.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 95485! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the San Fran/Sacramento Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.