Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Eureka, CA 95501  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

KIEM-DT
3.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Real
Kristin Cavallari; Morris Chestnut2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Is Love Blind? Nick and Vanessa Lachey Should Know3:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
4:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
4:30 pm
Redwood News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
Redwood News @ 6
6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem7:00 pm

KVIQ ION
3.2
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up11:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Blue Angel1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Killer App2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror6:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
False Flag7:00 pm

K34KJ-D
5.1
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Chumlee's Last Laugh11:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Holiday Dread12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-19-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Local Programming NBC5 News at 7:00
7:00 pm

K34KJ-D2
5.2
Highway to Heaven
The Monster11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
The Good Doctor12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 21:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Last Summer3:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights4:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Peace Offensive4:30 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving5:00 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain't Heaven5:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Ice and Men6:00 pm
Roseanne
No Place like Home for the Holidays6:30 pm
Roseanne
Crime and Punishment7:00 pm

K12JJ-D
7.1
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lottery Winner Fraud!; Lesbian Couples Counseling LIVE!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge DiMango Freaked Out by "Living" Tombstone3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Paving the Way to Unemployment?!; The Magically Disappearing Dilapidated Car!4:30 pm
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 at 6:30 PM
6:30 pm
7 At 7: The Northstate's News
7:00 pm

K12JJ-D2
7.2
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations11:00 am
The Waltons
The Shivaree12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
No Handcuffs1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Reward for Matt1:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros3:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell5:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter7:00 pm

K12JJ-D3
7.3
  movie    The Wild Bunch
10:30 am
  movie   Papillon
1:40 pm
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
5:00 pm

K15IM-D
8.1
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Good Alignment11:30 am
Painting With Paulson
My Two Loves Part 112:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Mod and Trad1:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal3:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor5:00 pm
Local Programming Ask This Old House
Cherry Blossoms; Mount Rushmore6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
7:00 pm

K15IM-D2
8.2
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)11:00 am
Local Programming Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once1:30 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
DW News
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
3:30 pm
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
4:00 pm
America ReFramed
Night School5:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
6:30 pm
California's Gold
7:00 pm

K15IM-D3
8.3
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf11:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty1:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors1:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia3:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas4:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest4:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time6:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus7:00 pm

K39KR-D
11.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   KVAL News
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Partying Sister Needs A Motherhood Master Class- Now4:00 pm
  new   KVAL News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   KVAL News at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:00 pm

K39KR-D2
11.2
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
4:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
4:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:00 pm

K39KR-D3
11.3
Magnum, P.I.
No Need to Know11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Skin Deep12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Good Day at White Rock1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Slammin' Sammy's Stunt Show Spectacular2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Just My Bill3:00 pm
CHiPs
Karate4:00 pm
CHiPs
New Guy in Town5:00 pm
CHiPs
The Hawk and the Hunter6:00 pm
Local Programming

K36HM-D
12.1
  new   NewsWatch 12 Midday
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Paving the Way to Unemployment?!; The Magically Disappearing Dilapidated Car!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
My Partying Sister Needs A Motherhood Master Class- Now3:00 pm
  new   NewsWatch 12 at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   NewsWatch 12 at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   NewsWatch 12 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:00 pm

K36HM-D2
12.2
Bewitched
Mary the Good Fairy11:00 am
Bewitched
The Good Fairy Strikes Again11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Interview Show12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Out of the Fire12:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Mrs. Z1:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Senior Class Queen1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa's Rebellion2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
A Kanisky Christmas2:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hunger Strike3:00 pm
Barney Miller
Arrival3:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife4:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Camping Trip4:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law5:00 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law5:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper6:00 pm
Three's Company
The Apartment6:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
7:00 pm

KEETHD
13.1
 The Great British Baking Show
Cake10:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Uncover the Unexpected12:30 pm
Garden Smart
1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet2:00 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal3:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Homework Hotline
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor5:00 pm
Local Programming   new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
7:00 pm

KEETK
13.2
WordWorld
Kite Flight; Hide and Seek11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don't Forget the Leaves12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Explorer12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
In a Bind; Star Light, Star Bright1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Puppy Skits; Dinosaurs in Trouble!1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm

KEETC
13.3
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf11:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty1:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors1:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia3:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas4:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest4:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time6:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus7:00 pm

KEETF
13.4
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Spirit Tipis
12:00 pm
Local Programming Samaqan: Water Stories
1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Bridge Day1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Motivation2:00 pm
From the Spirit
LauraLee K. Harris2:30 pm
Rez Rides
Meet the Boys3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Johnstone Strait3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Indian Pride
Gaming & Casinos4:30 pm
Standing on Sacred Ground
Pilgrims & Tourists5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Turtle Island7:00 pm

KEETW
13.5
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)11:00 am
Local Programming NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
DW News
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
3:30 pm
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
4:00 pm
America ReFramed
Night School5:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
7:00 pm

KVIQ-LPHD
14.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
The Game
Higher Ground12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Maury
We Are Praying That A Psychic Can Help Find Our Missing Child!3:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
4:00 pm
Redwood News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
Redwood News @ 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm

KVIQ-LP2
14.2
Criminal Minds
Killer App11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie6:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Bad Moon on the Rise7:00 pm

KUVU-LP
17
Maury
Don't Marry My Sister...DNA Will Prove That's Not Your Baby!11:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-20-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexy Summer Hook-ups3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bromance Break-Ups4:00 pm
Local Programming Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1515:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy6:30 pm
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!7:00 pm

K19IC
19.1
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KAEFH
23.1
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Pandemic: What You Need to Know
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Paving the Way to Unemployment?!; The Magically Disappearing Dilapidated Car!2:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dan Levy; Demi Lovato; Onerepublic; Ryan Tedder3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Partying Sister Needs A Motherhood Master Class- Now4:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!5:30 pm
North Coast News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 27:00 pm

MeTV
23.2
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations11:00 am
The Waltons
The Shivaree12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
No Handcuffs1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Reward for Matt1:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros3:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell5:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter7:00 pm

Movie
23.3
  movie    The Wild Bunch
10:30 am
  movie   Papillon
1:40 pm
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
5:00 pm

KBVUH
28.1
  new   Judge Mathis
11:00 am
  new   The People's Court
12:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Dolores Catania; Margaret Josephs; Chef Judy Joo1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-19-20202:00 pm
Local Programming Mom
Teenage Vampires and a White Russian4:00 pm
Mom
Figgy Pudding and the Rapture4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kinda Like Necrophilia5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Meander to Your Dander5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction6:30 pm
Modern Family
The Verdict7:00 pm

COMET
28.2
 TBA
5:00 am
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
Sliders
5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star-Crossed6:00 pm
Quantum Leap 
The Right Hand of God7:00 pm

KECA
29.1
Maury
Don't Marry My Sister...DNA Will Prove That's Not Your Baby!11:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-20-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexy Summer Hook-ups3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bromance Break-Ups4:00 pm
Local Programming Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1515:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy6:30 pm
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!7:00 pm

KECALD2
29.2
America's Court With Judge Ross
Promzilla & My Art is Not Trash11:00 am
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Some Friend12:00 pm
Dateline
Betrayed1:00 pm
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Feng Shui Your Way To Motherhood; Flowers Don't Bite2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
07-26-20193:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy4:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sanchez v Turman4:30 pm
Couples Court
Dana v Trujillo5:00 pm
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin5:30 pm
Judge Judy
You Sound Like a Fool!; Gambling Getaway Gone Wrong!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
This Is Not Show and Tell!; Smoked Out!6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother7:00 pm

K25NO-D
30.1
Maranatha Mission Stories
11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Heart Lift
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Better Life Today
2:00 pm
Secret Life of the Forest
2:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
3:00 pm
Catching The Light
3:30 pm
Janice's Attic
4:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
4:30 pm
Secrets Unsealed Presents
5:00 pm
Prophecy Unsealed
6:00 pm
Gospel Outreach
7:00 pm

KEUV
31
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Grandes planes a futuro11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
Como dice el dicho
El que ríe al último...1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe 
El hombre del clavel rojo parte 1 y 27:00 pm

KEMY
33
America's Court With Judge Ross
Promzilla & My Art is Not Trash11:00 am
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Some Friend12:00 pm
Dateline
Betrayed1:00 pm
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Feng Shui Your Way To Motherhood; Flowers Don't Bite2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
07-26-20193:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy4:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sanchez v Turman4:30 pm
Couples Court
Dana v Trujillo5:00 pm
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin5:30 pm
Judge Judy
You Sound Like a Fool!; Gambling Getaway Gone Wrong!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
This Is Not Show and Tell!; Smoked Out!6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother7:00 pm

3ABN
39.1
Your Favorites by Request
11:00 am
Cook 30
Mexican Chile Con Haba Et Al11:30 am
Body & Spirit
The Core Of The Matter12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Mountains2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Here Comes the Sun3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
A Mother’S Tears Part 23:30 pm
Mission 360
Golf and Soccer Analogy4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The First Angel’s Message4:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
The Three Comings of Jesus5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents 
Move out of the Cities, the End Is Near7:00 pm

3ABN
39.2
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting 
7:00 pm

3ABN
39.3
Chew's Challenge
11:00 am
Urban Report
11:30 am
Local Programming Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Action 4 Life
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm

3ABN
39.4
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Cocina con color
2:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
3:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
3:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Sí podemos
5:00 pm
Mejor cada día
5:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
6:00 pm

3ABN
39.5
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 am
Wonderfully Made
11:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 pm
Christian Concerns
1:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Pictures of the End
3:30 pm
Disclosure
4:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
5:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods 
6:45 pm

3ABN
39.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

RD74
39.7
Songs of the Kingdom
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
White Horse Media
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm

3ABN
57.1
Your Favorites by Request
11:00 am
Cook 30
Mexican Chile Con Haba Et Al11:30 am
Body & Spirit
The Core Of The Matter12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Mountains2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Here Comes the Sun3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
A Mother’S Tears Part 23:30 pm
Mission 360
Golf and Soccer Analogy4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The First Angel’s Message4:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
The Three Comings of Jesus5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents 
Move out of the Cities, the End Is Near7:00 pm

3ABNP
57.2
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting 
7:00 pm

3ABND
57.3
Chew's Challenge
11:00 am
Urban Report
11:30 am
Local Programming Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Action 4 Life
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm

3ABNL
57.4
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Cocina con color
2:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
3:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
3:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Sí podemos
5:00 pm
Mejor cada día
5:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
6:00 pm

3ABNR
57.5
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 am
Wonderfully Made
11:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 pm
Christian Concerns
1:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Pictures of the End
3:30 pm
Disclosure
4:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
5:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods 
6:45 pm

3ABNRL
57.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

RADIO74
57.7
Songs of the Kingdom
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
White Horse Media
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 95501! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Eureka Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.