Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Eureka, CA 95502  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

KIEM-DT
3.1
  new   TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm

KVIQ ION
3.2
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Disrobed9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Limitations10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Entitled11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Third Guy12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Contact3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Remorse4:00 pm

K34KJ-D
5.1
  new   TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
12:30 pm
Missing
The Cases of 20 Missing Children and 1 Missing Adult.3:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

K34KJ-D2
5.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav8:00 am
Local Programming Starsky & Hutch
Survival11:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Game, Set, Death12:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
1:00 pm
Black College Quiz
1:30 pm
Local Programming Emergency
The Promise3:00 pm
Emergency
Body Language4:00 pm

K12JJ-D
7.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Record-Breaking Creatures9:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Merci, Marseille9:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
When Streets are Rivers10:00 am
  new   Rock the Park
Glacier: The Highline Trail10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming Teen Kids News
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design3:00 pm
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation3:30 pm
Local Programming   new   ET Entertainment Tonight 
4:30 pm

K12JJ-D2
7.2
Trackdown
Right of Way8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prizefight Story9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hey Boy's Revenge9:30 am
Maverick
Point Blank10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Magnus1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Younger Brother's Younger Brother2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Wolvers3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rawhide Breed4:30 pm

K12JJ-D3
7.3
  movie   Friday the 13th
8:30 am
  movie   Friday the 13th, Part II
10:35 am
  movie   Point Blank
12:35 pm
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde
2:35 pm

K15IM-D
8.1
Cyberchase
Hackerized8:30 am
SciGirls
Mejorando Procesos (Process Power)9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Hidden Careers9:30 am
Garden Smart
12-30-201910:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
No Passport Necessary10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 211:00 am
Quilting Arts
Paint11:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Baby's First Wedding12:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Cuddle Up12:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
1:30 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
M. Night Shyamalan, Director2:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let's Just Skip Getting Sick2:30 pm
MotorWeek
3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool4:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style4:30 pm

K15IM-D2
8.2
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery8:30 am
  movie   Mankiller
9:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade11:00 am
Inheritance
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
2:00 pm
Washington Week
2:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
3:00 pm
Airplay: The Rise and Fall of Rock Radio
3:30 pm

K15IM-D3
8.3
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare9:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet1:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary3:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Wrangler Tailgate4:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Surfside Eats4:30 pm

K39KR-D
11.1
  new   TBA
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
Teen Kids News
10:00 am
  new   WTT Celebrity All-Star Special
10:30 am
Local Programming   new   Extra
1:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
3:30 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition Weekend
4:30 pm

K39KR-D2
11.2
FailFactory
8:30 am
Animals Unscripted
9:00 am
Animals Unscripted
9:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
1:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
1:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:30 pm

K39KR-D3
11.3
Local Programming   movie   Chrome and Hot Leather
12:00 pm
  movie   Valdez Is Coming
2:00 pm
  movie   Murphy's Law 
4:00 pm

K36HM-D
12.1
  new    NewsWatch 12 This Morning
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
Rock the Park
10:30 am
  sports   TBA
11:00 am
Cars.TV
01-27-20202:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming Jeopardy!
09-28-20184:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
4:30 pm

K36HM-D2
12.2
Did I Mention Invention?
Digital Camera Inventor8:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident9:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident9:30 am
The Facts of Life
Ain't Miss Beholden10:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Source10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week11:30 am
Webster
That's Entertainment12:00 pm
Webster
Educating Katherine12:30 pm
227
Rapture1:00 pm
Local Programming What's Happening Now!!
The Improbable Dream2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps2:30 pm
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters3:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch3:30 pm
McHale's Navy
Ensign Parker, ESP4:00 pm
McHale's Navy
Carpenter in Command4:30 pm

KEETHD
13.1
Pati's Mexican Table
8:30 am
Ciao Italia
9:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
11:30 am
Classic Woodworking
12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
1:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
1:30 pm
History Detectives
2:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
3:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
4:00 pm

KEETK
13.2
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th3:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:30 pm

KEETC
13.3
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare9:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet1:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary3:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Wrangler Tailgate4:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Surfside Eats4:30 pm

KEETF
13.4
Yamba's Playtime
8:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 1059:02 am
Local Programming Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Moms Chicken Wings11:00 am
Fit First
11:30 am
Ollie & Emma
12:00 pm
Uluits: Champions of the North
Modern Times1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Fertilizer1:30 pm
Local Programming People of the Pines
Un-Chartered Territory2:30 pm
Making Regalia
Bustles With Dwight Whitebuffalo3:00 pm
Future History
Pow Wows and Exhibitions3:30 pm
The New Zealanders
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KEETW
13.5
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery8:30 am
  movie   Mankiller
9:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade11:00 am
Inheritance
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
2:00 pm
Washington Week
2:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
3:00 pm
Airplay: The Rise and Fall of Rock Radio
3:30 pm

KVIQ-LPHD
14.1
Local Programming   new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
  new   WTT Celebrity All-Star Special
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Gospel Music Presents
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
African American Short Films
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
The Jet Set
3:30 pm
Castle
Deep in Death4:00 pm

KVIQ-LP2
14.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Entitled8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Third Guy9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Contact12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Remorse1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nocturne2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Slaves3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrong Is Right4:00 pm

KUVU-LP
17
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202012:00 pm
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Man in the Mirror2:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche3:00 pm
Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement4:00 pm

K19IC
19.1
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KAEFH
23.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Teen Kids News
10:00 am
Local Programming   sports   TBA
11:00 am
Today's Homeowner
3:00 pm
Open House
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Floating Wedding Gift!; Illegal Lock Out!4:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
4:30 pm

MeTV
23.2
Trackdown
Right of Way8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prizefight Story9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hey Boy's Revenge9:30 am
Maverick
Point Blank10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Magnus1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Younger Brother's Younger Brother2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Wolvers3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rawhide Breed4:30 pm

Movie
23.3
  movie   Friday the 13th
8:30 am
  movie   Friday the 13th, Part II
10:35 am
  movie   Point Blank
12:35 pm
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde
2:35 pm

KBVUH
28.1
Rock the Park
Katmai: Return To The Valley of 10,000 Smokes8:30 am
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins9:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer9:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Days of Heaven
10:30 am
Local Programming Fire Fight Australia
1:00 pm
  new   TMZ
3:00 pm
  new   Extra
3:30 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall4:00 pm
Modern Family
The One That Got Away4:30 pm

COMET
28.2
 TBA
5:00 am
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm

KECA
29.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202012:00 pm
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Man in the Mirror2:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche3:00 pm
Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement4:00 pm

KECALD2
29.2
Texas Music Scene
8:30 am
More Than the Music
High Water Fest - Part 29:00 am
The World's Funniest Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming Open House
11-23-201910:30 am
Pawn Stars
Tickets to Ride11:00 am
Pawn Stars
Breaking the Bank11:30 am
  sports   TBA
12:00 pm
  sports   TBA
12:30 pm
  sports   Outdoors
1:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TMZ
2:00 pm
  new   Extra
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
03-30-20204:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm

K25NO-D
30.1
Variety
8:30 am
3ABN Camp Meeting
9:00 am
Fountainview Music
10:00 am
It Is Written
10:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Kids Praise Too!
12:00 pm
Incomparable Jesus
12:30 pm
Secrets Unsealed Presents
1:00 pm
Better Life Today
2:00 pm
Good News For Muslims
2:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
3:00 pm
Lineage
3:30 pm
Grants Pass Worship Hour
4:00 pm

KEUV
31
Planeta de Niños
8:30 am
Local Programming Naturaleza Humana
10:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
1:00 pm
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
4:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
4:30 pm

KEMY
33
Texas Music Scene
8:30 am
More Than the Music
High Water Fest - Part 29:00 am
The World's Funniest Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming Open House
11-23-201910:30 am
Pawn Stars
Tickets to Ride11:00 am
Pawn Stars
Breaking the Bank11:30 am
  sports   TBA
12:00 pm
  sports   TBA
12:30 pm
  sports   Outdoors
1:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TMZ
2:00 pm
  new   Extra
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
03-30-20204:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm

3ABN
39.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
10:00 pm

3ABN
39.2
 Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
London 2016
4:00 pm

3ABN
39.3
Perfecting Me
8:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
9:00 am
Battles of Faith
10:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
10:30 am
Missing Peace
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
The New Journey
12:00 pm
Pure Choices
12:30 pm
Special
1:00 pm
Perfecting Me
2:00 pm
Table Talk
2:30 pm
Missing Peace
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm

3ABN
39.4
 Estudiemos juntos
7:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 am
Capilla de fe
9:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
10:00 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Descubra
11:30 am
Guardianes de la Llama
12:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
1:00 pm
3ABN Visita
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm

3ABN
39.5
 Musical Meditations
8:00 am
Anchors of Truth
9:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 am
Local Programming World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 am
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
1:00 pm
Lift Him Up
1:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
2:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
Inverse
4:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm

3ABN
39.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

RD74
39.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 am
Heartwise
9:00 am
White Horse Media
10:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm

3ABN
57.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
10:00 pm

3ABNP
57.2
 Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
London 2016
4:00 pm

3ABND
57.3
Perfecting Me
8:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
9:00 am
Battles of Faith
10:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
10:30 am
Missing Peace
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
The New Journey
12:00 pm
Pure Choices
12:30 pm
Special
1:00 pm
Perfecting Me
2:00 pm
Table Talk
2:30 pm
Missing Peace
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm

3ABNL
57.4
 Estudiemos juntos
7:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 am
Capilla de fe
9:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
10:00 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Descubra
11:30 am
Guardianes de la Llama
12:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
1:00 pm
3ABN Visita
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm

3ABNR
57.5
 Musical Meditations
8:00 am
Anchors of Truth
9:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 am
Local Programming World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 am
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
1:00 pm
Lift Him Up
1:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
2:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
Inverse
4:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm

3ABNRL
57.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

RADIO74
57.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 am
Heartwise
9:00 am
White Horse Media
10:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 95502! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Eureka Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.