http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/901941/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=2eee56e4ff89d224889febbf80caeb1a&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Alderpoint, CA TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (95511)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Alderpoint, CA 95511  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Alderpoint, CA 95511. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am

KMCA
2
  sports   3 Wide Life
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Loving Life
6:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-TV
3.1
Late Night Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne 
5:00 am

CMC-USA
3.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break 
5:00 am

3ABN
3.3
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Working Through Divorce12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Prophetic Movement at End-Time1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Is Obedience Legalism If You're Saved By Grace?2:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
Adventist World Radio
Awr360º - Cell Phone Evangelism Part 23:30 am
Body & Spirit
Air4:00 am
It Is Written
David and Goliath4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Good News About Hell Pt.15:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The Birth of the Controversy5:30 am
Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Heavenly Minded7:00 am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana7:30 am
Local Programming

KURK-D4
3.4
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:30 am
Está Escrito
1:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am
Punto joven
3:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Local Programming

KURK-D5
3.5
Comforts of Home
12:00 am
Judith Ripka Jewelry Collection
1:00 am
Neat & Clean With Dan
3:00 am
How to Summer
4:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
6:00 am
Local Programming

KURK-D6
3.6
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Local Programming

KURK-D7
3.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

KURK-D8
3.8
  movie   It Came for Friendship
12:00 am
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
  movie   Abi & Pedro
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Local Programming

K22LE-D
5.1
  new   Amanpour and Company
05-21-201912:00 am
American Experience
Emma Goldman1:00 am
Frontline
Supreme Revenge2:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
3:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 35:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey7:30 am
Local Programming

K22LE-D2
5.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out12:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine12:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond1:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri2:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit2:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls3:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 23:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness4:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)4:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up5:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg5:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan6:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1066:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor7:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving7:30 am
Local Programming

K22LE-D3
5.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest1:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!3:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone4:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day4:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives5:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis6:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course7:30 am
Local Programming

K12JJ-D
7.1
  new    Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Will Smith; Elizabeth Banks; Jakob Dylan and Jade Castrinos11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
05-21-20191:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 Daybreak 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 Daybreak 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am

K12JJ-D2
7.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Bigamous Spouse11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Silence12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Post Mortem1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crocodile Case1:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man2:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Vicious Circle4:00 am
Night Gallery
Witness Within5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Curse7:00 am
My Three Sons
Call Her Max7:30 am
Local Programming

K12JJ-D3
7.3
  movie    A Raisin in the Sun
10:00 pm
  movie   Claudine
1:00 am
  movie   The Bridge on the River Kwai
3:00 am
  movie   Sense and Sensibility 
6:30 am

K24KX-D
8.1
  new    Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Will Smith; Elizabeth Banks; Jakob Dylan and Jade Castrinos11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:36 am
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Reno 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Reno 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Reno 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning Reno 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am

K24KX-D2
8.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Bigamous Spouse11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Silence12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Post Mortem1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crocodile Case1:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man2:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Vicious Circle4:00 am
Night Gallery
Witness Within5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Curse7:00 am
My Three Sons
Call Her Max7:30 am
Local Programming

KIXEHD
9.1
10 Streets That Changed America
12:00 am
American Experience
Emma Goldman1:00 am
Frontline
Supreme Revenge2:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
3:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 35:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey7:30 am
Local Programming

KIXECR
9.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out12:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine12:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond1:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri2:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit2:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls3:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 23:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness4:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)4:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up5:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg5:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan6:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1066:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor7:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving7:30 am
Local Programming

KIXEW
9.3
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20191:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four2:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28113:00 am
Scully: The World Show
3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?5:00 am
Local, USA
6:30 am
  movie   Lost Child: Sayon's Journey
7:00 am
Local Programming

K11VZ-D
11.1
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Working Through Divorce12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Prophetic Movement at End-Time1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Is Obedience Legalism If You're Saved By Grace?2:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
Adventist World Radio
Awr360º - Cell Phone Evangelism Part 23:30 am
Body & Spirit
Air4:00 am
It Is Written
David and Goliath4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Good News About Hell Pt.15:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The Birth of the Controversy5:30 am
Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Heavenly Minded7:00 am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana7:30 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
11.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break 
5:00 am

CMC-TV
11.3
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break 
5:00 am

K11VZ-D4
11.4
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:30 am
Está Escrito
1:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am
Punto joven
3:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Local Programming

K11VZ-D5
11.5
Comforts of Home
12:00 am
Judith Ripka Jewelry Collection
1:00 am
Neat & Clean With Dan
3:00 am
How to Summer
4:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
6:00 am
Local Programming

K11VZ-D6
11.6
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Local Programming

K11VZ-D7
11.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

K11VZ-D8
11.8
  movie   It Came for Friendship
12:00 am
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
  movie   Abi & Pedro
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Local Programming

KHSL-DT
12.1
  new    The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Howard Stern; The National11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Jessica Alba; Gabrielle Union12:37 am
Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don't They?1:37 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Action News Now Mornings
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
05-22-20197:00 am

NHSL
12.2
Seinfeld
The Parking Space12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Mr. Fix It12:30 am
The King of Queens
Attention Deficit1:00 am
Page Six TV
05-22-20181:30 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy's New Beau2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rich People Problems2:30 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: What Does Natalie Wood's Autopsy Reveal About What Happened on The Boat?3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Omaha6:00 am
  new   Action News Now @ 7AM
7:00 am
Local Programming

K42HL2
12.3
Seinfeld
The Parking Space12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Mr. Fix It12:30 am
The King of Queens
Attention Deficit1:00 am
Page Six TV
05-22-20181:30 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy's New Beau2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rich People Problems2:30 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: What Does Natalie Wood's Autopsy Reveal About What Happened on The Boat?3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Omaha6:00 am
  new   Action News Now @ 7AM
7:00 am
Local Programming

K42HL3
12.4
  new    The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Kevin Hart; Beanie Feldstein; Mabel11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Bryan Cranston; Eric Stonestreet; Chromeo12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jimmi Simpson; Feels; Our Lady J1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-20192:07 am
AgDay
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Action News This Morning 5am
5:00 am
  new   Today 
05-22-20197:00 am

ION
12.5
Private Eyes
Live the King Long12:00 am
Private Eyes
Getaway With Murder1:00 am
Private Eyes
A Fare to Remember2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Tap-out Job7:00 am
Local Programming

K42HL
12.6
Private Eyes
Live the King Long12:00 am
Private Eyes
Getaway With Murder1:00 am
Private Eyes
A Fare to Remember2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Tap-out Job7:00 am
Local Programming

K15HV-D
15.1
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Working Through Divorce12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Prophetic Movement at End-Time1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Is Obedience Legalism If You're Saved By Grace?2:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
Adventist World Radio
Awr360º - Cell Phone Evangelism Part 23:30 am
Body & Spirit
Air4:00 am
It Is Written
David and Goliath4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Good News About Hell Pt.15:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The Birth of the Controversy5:30 am
Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Heavenly Minded7:00 am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana7:30 am
Local Programming

K15HV2
15.2
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
Local Programming

K15HV3
15.3
Bible Answers
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
1:00 am
Faith Chapel
1:30 am
It Is Written
4:00 am
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
5:00 am
His Words Are Life
5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
3ABN Today 
7:00 am

K15HV4
15.4
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Songs of Praise
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
6:00 am
Garden of Prayer
6:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming

3ABN
16.1
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Working Through Divorce12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Prophetic Movement at End-Time1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Is Obedience Legalism If You're Saved By Grace?2:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
Adventist World Radio
Awr360º - Cell Phone Evangelism Part 23:30 am
Body & Spirit
Air4:00 am
It Is Written
David and Goliath4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Good News About Hell Pt.15:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The Birth of the Controversy5:30 am
Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Heavenly Minded7:00 am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana7:30 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.10
This Evening
12:15 am
Surprise Mystery TV
1:10 am
Our Town Peter Pan
2:35 am
Local Programming MBC News Desk
3:30 am
Eve's Love
5:00 am
Lady of the Storm
5:30 am
This Morning
6:00 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.11
  movie    Three Came Home
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Club 36
2:00 am
Today With God
3:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
3:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
4:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
4:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The 700 Club
6:00 am
Precepts for Life
7:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
7:30 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.13
Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break 
5:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
Late Night Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne 
5:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:30 am
Está Escrito
1:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am
Punto joven
3:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Local Programming

GodTV
16.5
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:00 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
12:30 am
Elijah Streams
1:00 am
God TV Worship
1:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Sandra Kennedy Ministries
6:30 am
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
7:00 am
Full Flame Film Series
7:30 am
Local Programming

K16IW-D6
16.6
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Local Programming

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
  movie   It Came for Friendship
12:00 am
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
  movie   Abi & Pedro
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.9
 U Channel Programming 
10:00 pm

KXVU
17
Bewitched
No More Mr. Nice Guy12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Hotels Is Growing12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return2:00 am
Three's Company
The Older Woman2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Accident3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Japanese Texan3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Plugs the Laundry4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Mustache4:30 am
McHale's Navy
Evil-Eye Parker5:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Big Impersonation5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Big Shot Bud6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Hard Luck Leo6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle7:30 am
Local Programming

ANTENNA
17.1
Bewitched
No More Mr. Nice Guy12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Hotels Is Growing12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return2:00 am
Three's Company
The Older Woman2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Accident3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Japanese Texan3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Plugs the Laundry4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Mustache4:30 am
McHale's Navy
Evil-Eye Parker5:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Big Impersonation5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Big Shot Bud6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Hard Luck Leo6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle7:30 am
Local Programming

KCVUD
20.1
The Game
Intervention, My Ass12:00 am
The Game
He's a No-Good, Lyin', Cheatin, Honky-Tonk Man!12:30 am
  new   Steve
Preacher Girl; Claressa Shields; Cool Scince; Weightloss Makeover1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Moby; Chef Jamika Pesso; Wendy weighs2:00 am
  new   TMZ
05-21-20193:00 am
  new   Extra
05-21-20193:30 am
Judge Mathis
4:00 am
Divorce Court
Lasenby vs. Tolliver5:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
05-22-20195:30 am
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes6:00 am
  new   TMZ Live
05-21-20197:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
20.2
Stargate SG-1
Icon12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Avatar1:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Affinity2:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Covenant3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Local Programming

KCVUDT3
20.3
  movie    Easy Wheels
10:30 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Get Wild
5:00 am
Wild World
5:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
American Gladiators
7:00 am
Local Programming

KRVU
21
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
ET at Cannes Film Festival, Brad Pitt, Leonardo Dicaprio; James Corden, Celine Dion; Hannah B; Sophie Turner12:00 am
Forensic Files
Shattered Dreams12:30 am
Forensic Files
The Gambler1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Blind Justice2:00 am
Dateline
Nightfall2:30 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Don't Mess With the Dress; Jet Ski Down3:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
05-22-20194:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
05-22-20194:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
School Tissue Issue; Could've Been Somebody5:00 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Blink Don't Blink5:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
"Not So Smart Home & Pour Decisions6:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Babysitter Backlash; Gimme the Ring6:30 am
Pawn Stars
Bugs Money7:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
05-22-20197:30 am
Local Programming

K38FQ
21.1
The Game
Intervention, My Ass12:00 am
The Game
He's a No-Good, Lyin', Cheatin, Honky-Tonk Man!12:30 am
  new   Steve
Preacher Girl; Claressa Shields; Cool Scince; Weightloss Makeover1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Moby; Chef Jamika Pesso; Wendy weighs2:00 am
  new   TMZ
05-21-20193:00 am
  new   Extra
05-21-20193:30 am
Judge Mathis
4:00 am
Divorce Court
Lasenby vs. Tolliver5:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
05-22-20195:30 am
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes6:00 am
  new   TMZ Live
05-21-20197:00 am
Local Programming

KZVU
22
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
ET at Cannes Film Festival, Brad Pitt, Leonardo Dicaprio; James Corden, Celine Dion; Hannah B; Sophie Turner12:00 am
Forensic Files
Shattered Dreams12:30 am
Forensic Files
The Gambler1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Blind Justice2:00 am
Dateline
Nightfall2:30 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Don't Mess With the Dress; Jet Ski Down3:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
05-22-20194:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
05-22-20194:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
School Tissue Issue; Could've Been Somebody5:00 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Blink Don't Blink5:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
"Not So Smart Home & Pour Decisions6:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Babysitter Backlash; Gimme the Ring6:30 am
Pawn Stars
Bugs Money7:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
05-22-20197:30 am
Local Programming

MNT
22.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
ET at Cannes Film Festival, Brad Pitt, Leonardo Dicaprio; James Corden, Celine Dion; Hannah B; Sophie Turner12:00 am
Forensic Files
Shattered Dreams12:30 am
Forensic Files
The Gambler1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Blind Justice2:00 am
Dateline
Nightfall2:30 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Don't Mess With the Dress; Jet Ski Down3:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
05-22-20194:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
05-22-20194:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
School Tissue Issue; Could've Been Somebody5:00 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Blink Don't Blink5:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
"Not So Smart Home & Pour Decisions6:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Babysitter Backlash; Gimme the Ring6:30 am
Pawn Stars
Bugs Money7:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
05-22-20197:30 am
Local Programming

KRDT-CD
23.1
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Working Through Divorce12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Prophetic Movement at End-Time1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Is Obedience Legalism If You're Saved By Grace?2:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
Adventist World Radio
Awr360º - Cell Phone Evangelism Part 23:30 am
Body & Spirit
Air4:00 am
It Is Written
David and Goliath4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Good News About Hell Pt.15:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The Birth of the Controversy5:30 am
Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Heavenly Minded7:00 am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana7:30 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
23.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break 
5:00 am

CMC-TV
23.3
Late Night Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne 
5:00 am

KRDT-CD4
23.4
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:30 am
Está Escrito
1:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am
Punto joven
3:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Local Programming

KRDT-CD5
23.5
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:00 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
12:30 am
Elijah Streams
1:00 am
God TV Worship
1:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Sandra Kennedy Ministries
6:30 am
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
7:00 am
Full Flame Film Series
7:30 am
Local Programming

KRDT-CD6
23.6
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Local Programming

KRDT-CD7
23.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

KRDT-CD8
23.8
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am
A Path to True Happiness
1:00 am
No More Dentures
1:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
2:00 am
No More Dentures
2:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
3:00 am
No More Dentures
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
KTSF Morning News
6:00 am
Local Programming

KNVNDT
24.1
  new    The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Kevin Hart; Beanie Feldstein; Mabel11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Bryan Cranston; Eric Stonestreet; Chromeo12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jimmi Simpson; Feels; Our Lady J1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-20192:07 am
AgDay
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Action News This Morning 5am
5:00 am
  new   Today 
05-22-20197:00 am

KNVN
24.2
Betty en NY
12:00 am
La Reina del Sur
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

K42HL3
24.3
  new    The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Kevin Hart; Beanie Feldstein; Mabel11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Bryan Cranston; Eric Stonestreet; Chromeo12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jimmi Simpson; Feels; Our Lady J1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-20192:07 am
AgDay
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Action News This Morning 5am
5:00 am
  new   Today 
05-22-20197:00 am

K42HL4
24.4
Betty en NY
12:00 am
La Reina del Sur
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

KNVND5
24.5
AccuWeather TV 
12:00 am

K42HL5
24.6
AccuWeather TV 
12:00 am

KKPM5
25.5
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:00 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
12:30 am
Elijah Streams
1:00 am
God TV Worship
1:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Sandra Kennedy Ministries
6:30 am
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
7:00 am
Full Flame Film Series
7:30 am
Local Programming

KKPM6
25.6
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Local Programming

KGEC
26
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Walking Wild
5:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
The Hollywood News Report
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
Local Programming

KGEC
26.1
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Walking Wild
5:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
The Hollywood News Report
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
Local Programming

KGECLD2
26.2
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Insider Exclusive
5:00 am
Wild Wonders
5:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:00 am
HouseCalls
6:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
7:00 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
7:30 am
Local Programming

KGECLD3
26.3
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Family Night, Kids Eat It for Free12:00 am
The Next Step
Never Been Picked1:00 am
Backstage
Caught1:30 am
R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour: The Series
Catching Cold2:00 am
Creeped Out
A Boy Called Red2:30 am
The Next Step
Never Been Picked3:00 am
Degrassi: Next Class
#NotOkay3:30 am
Backstage
Caught4:00 am
Lost & Found Music Studios
All About the Music4:30 am
The Other Kingdom
You Can't Go Home Again5:00 am
Local Programming

KGECLD4
26.4
Earth Views
12:00 am
Earth Views
12:30 am
Earth Views
1:00 am
Earth Views
1:30 am
Earth Views
2:00 am
This Week @ NASA
3:00 am
Earth Views
3:30 am
Spacecast weekly
4:00 am
NASA X
5:00 am
NASA X
5:30 am
StationLife
6:00 am
This Week @ NASA
7:00 am
ISS in-Flight Event
7:30 am
Local Programming

KUCO-LP
27
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Silvia frente a tí
1:00 am
Por amar sin ley
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

K46HID
27.1
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Silvia frente a tí
1:00 am
Por amar sin ley
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

3ABN
28.1
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Working Through Divorce12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Prophetic Movement at End-Time1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Is Obedience Legalism If You're Saved By Grace?2:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
Adventist World Radio
Awr360º - Cell Phone Evangelism Part 23:30 am
Body & Spirit
Air4:00 am
It Is Written
David and Goliath4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Good News About Hell Pt.15:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The Birth of the Controversy5:30 am
Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Heavenly Minded7:00 am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana7:30 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
28.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break 
5:00 am

CMC-TV
28.3
Late Night Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne 
5:00 am

KKPM4
28.4
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:30 am
Está Escrito
1:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am
Punto joven
3:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Local Programming

KKPM5
28.5
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:00 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
12:30 am
Elijah Streams
1:00 am
God TV Worship
1:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Sandra Kennedy Ministries
6:30 am
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
7:00 am
Full Flame Film Series
7:30 am
Local Programming

KKPM6
28.6
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Local Programming

KKPM7
28.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

KKPM8
28.8
  movie   It Came for Friendship
12:00 am
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
  movie   Abi & Pedro
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Local Programming

KKTF
30.1
Jesús
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El Chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Local Programming

KKTF
35.1
Jesús
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El Chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Local Programming

K19FY
40.1
Jerusalem Embassy 1 Year Anniversary
12:00 am
Access 360
1:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
John Hagee
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Local Programming

KRHT
41
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM 
7:00 am

K02QP
45.1
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Working Through Divorce12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Prophetic Movement at End-Time1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Is Obedience Legalism If You're Saved By Grace?2:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
Adventist World Radio
Awr360º - Cell Phone Evangelism Part 23:30 am
Body & Spirit
Air4:00 am
It Is Written
David and Goliath4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Good News About Hell Pt.15:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The Birth of the Controversy5:30 am
Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Heavenly Minded7:00 am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana7:30 am
Local Programming

K02QP2
45.2
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:00 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
12:30 am
Elijah Streams
1:00 am
God TV Worship
1:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Sandra Kennedy Ministries
6:30 am
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
7:00 am
Full Flame Film Series
7:30 am
Local Programming

K02QP3
45.3
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Local Programming

K02QP4
45.4
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:30 am
Está Escrito
1:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am
Punto joven
3:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Local Programming

K02QP5
45.5
Comforts of Home
12:00 am
Judith Ripka Jewelry Collection
1:00 am
Neat & Clean With Dan
3:00 am
How to Summer
4:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
6:00 am
Local Programming

K02QP6
45.6
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Local Programming

K02QP7
45.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

K02QP8
45.8
  movie   It Came for Friendship
12:00 am
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
  movie   Abi & Pedro
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Local Programming

K46HI
46
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Silvia frente a tí
1:00 am
Por amar sin ley
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

MMAX
50.1
Local Programming
12:00 am
MUNDOMAX
6:00 am
Local Programming

KBIT2
50.2
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Local Programming

KBIT3
50.3
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Local Programming

KBIT4
50.4
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
In Depth
6:00 am
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Local Programming

KBIT5
50.5
  movie    A Raisin in the Sun
10:00 pm
  movie   Claudine
1:00 am
  movie   The Bridge on the River Kwai
3:00 am
  movie   Sense and Sensibility 
6:30 am

KBIT6
50.6
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Benbow Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com