Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Alderpoint, CA 95511  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

KMCA
2
 Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth9:30 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Paid Program 
2:00 am

CMC-TV
3.1
 Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-USA
3.2
 Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

3ABN
3.3
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
8:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Child Impact Ambassador Jaime Jorge in Myanmar 28:30 pm
Today Family Worship
9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 910:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 pm
Praise
More Love To Thee12:00 am
It Is Written
The Scottsboro Nine12:30 am
Daniel All Access
1:00 am
Revelation Now
Angel Warfare2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Hold Fast and Hang On!3:00 am
Revelation Insights
Current Events3:30 am

KURK-D4
3.4
 Escogidos y transformados
7:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Descubra
10:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am

KURK-D5
3.5
 Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
7:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
10:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear
11:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
12:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
3:00 am

KURK-D6
3.6
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Assemblies of God General Council
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am

KURK-D7
3.7
 Paid Program
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KURK-D8
3.8
 Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
So Long, Lonesome
10:00 pm
  movie   City of the Dead
12:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am

K22LE-D
5.1
  new   Washington Week
02-29-20207:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
8:00 pm
Prime Suspect: Tennison on Masterpiece
Episode Two8:30 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-28-202012:00 am
Washington Week
02-29-20201:00 am
Washington Week
1:30 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
2:00 am

K22LE-D2
5.2
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
9:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
9:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
10:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
10:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Nancy Silverton11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic New Orleans12:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?12:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong1:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18161:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
West England2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip and Leg Flexibility3:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down3:30 am

K22LE-D3
5.3
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up2:30 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:30 am

K12JJ-D
7.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Mark Wahlberg; Post Malone; Sally Field; Jason Segal; Diedrich Bader; Katy Mixon; Meg Donnelly7:30 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11138:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-28-20201:07 am
Off-Air 
1:37 am

K12JJ-D2
7.2
M*A*S*H
Dr. Winchester and Mr. Hyde7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Price of Tomatoes9:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Record10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Daughter11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Uncle Simon12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Three Dreams of Mr. Findlater1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Night the World Ended1:30 am
Mannix
Merry Go-Round for Murder2:00 am
Cannon
Death Chain3:00 am

K12JJ-D3
7.3
  movie    Where Eagles Dare
5:00 pm
  movie   Mean Streets
8:30 pm
  movie   Crime in the Streets
11:00 pm
  movie   Dillinger and Capone
1:00 am
  movie   Hopalong Cassidy: Riders Of The Deadline 
3:00 am

K24KX-D
8.1
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 57:30 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11138:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
  new   KOLO 8 News Now @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
25 Words or Less
10-14-20191:05 am
Entertainers
Keri Russell1:35 am
Cars.TV
02-24-20202:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Turning the Tables3:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Italy & The Mediterranean3:30 am

K24KX-D2
8.2
M*A*S*H
Dr. Winchester and Mr. Hyde7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Price of Tomatoes9:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Eight O'Clock and All Is Well10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Record10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Daughter11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Uncle Simon12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Three Dreams of Mr. Findlater1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Night the World Ended1:30 am
Mannix
Merry Go-Round for Murder2:00 am
Cannon
Death Chain3:00 am

KIXEHD
9.1
Story in the Public Square
Edward Berenson7:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
02-29-20208:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
8:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-28-202011:00 pm
Washington Week
02-29-202012:00 am
Washington Week
12:30 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
1:00 am
Independent Lens 
Always in Season3:00 am

KIXECR
9.2
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
9:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
9:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
10:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
10:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Nancy Silverton11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic New Orleans12:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?12:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong1:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18161:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
West England2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip and Leg Flexibility3:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down3:30 am

KIXEW
9.3
  new    PBS NewsHour
02-28-20207:00 pm
DW The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
  movie   From the Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Frederick Davis
9:00 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-28-202012:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-27-20201:00 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
2:00 am
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines3:00 am
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-28-20203:30 am

K11VZ-D
11.1
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
8:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Child Impact Ambassador Jaime Jorge in Myanmar 28:30 pm
Today Family Worship
9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 910:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 pm
Praise
More Love To Thee12:00 am
It Is Written
The Scottsboro Nine12:30 am
Daniel All Access
1:00 am
Revelation Now
Angel Warfare2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Hold Fast and Hang On!3:00 am
Revelation Insights
Current Events3:30 am

CMC-USA
11.2
 Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-TV
11.3
 Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

K11VZ-D4
11.4
 Escogidos y transformados
7:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Descubra
10:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am

K11VZ-D5
11.5
 Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
7:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
10:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear
11:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
12:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
3:00 am

K11VZ-D6
11.6
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Assemblies of God General Council
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am

K11VZ-D7
11.7
 Paid Program
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K11VZ-D8
11.8
 Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
So Long, Lonesome
10:00 pm
  movie   City of the Dead
12:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am

KHSL-DT
12.1
  new   Access Hollywood
02-28-20207:30 pm
  new   MacGyver
Windmill + Acetone + Celluloid + Firing Pin8:00 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Nalowale i ke 'ehu o he kai (Lost in the sea sprays)9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Another Look10:00 pm
  new   Action News Now @11pm
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Charlie Hunnam; Jesse Tyler Ferguson; Elbow12:37 am
Mike & Molly
Surprise1:37 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:07 am
Paid Program
3:37 am

NHSL
12.2
Family Guy
Scammed Yankees7:30 pm
  new   Charmed
Sudden Death8:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
That Wicked Stepmother9:00 pm
Action News Now @ 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Kiss Hello10:30 pm
black-ish
The Nod11:00 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook12:00 am
The Goldbergs
For Your Own Good12:30 am
Cops
Morons on Parade1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit - Part 21:30 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included2:30 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show 
Celebrity Superfan Takeover: Kathie Lee Gifford3:30 am

K42HL2
12.3
Family Guy
Scammed Yankees7:30 pm
  new   Charmed
Sudden Death8:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
That Wicked Stepmother9:00 pm
Action News Now @ 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Kiss Hello10:30 pm
black-ish
The Nod11:00 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook12:00 am
The Goldbergs
For Your Own Good12:30 am
Cops
Morons on Parade1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit - Part 21:30 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included2:30 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show 
Celebrity Superfan Takeover: Kathie Lee Gifford3:30 am

K42HL3
12.4
  new   Jeopardy!
02-28-20207:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt for the Bone Collector
Requiem8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   Action News Now @ 11pm
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
D'arcy Carden; Ali Kolbert1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-28-20202:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am

ION
12.5
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Field of Fire7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kolcheck, A.8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chernoff, K.9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Active Measures10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Citadel11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Driving Miss Diaz12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Probability1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Monster2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

K42HL
12.6
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Field of Fire7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kolcheck, A.8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chernoff, K.9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Active Measures10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Citadel11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Driving Miss Diaz12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Probability1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Monster2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

K15HV-D
15.1
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
8:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Child Impact Ambassador Jaime Jorge in Myanmar 28:30 pm
Today Family Worship
9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 910:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 pm
Praise
More Love To Thee12:00 am
It Is Written
The Scottsboro Nine12:30 am
Daniel All Access
1:00 am
Revelation Now
Angel Warfare2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Hold Fast and Hang On!3:00 am
Revelation Insights
Current Events3:30 am

K15HV2
15.2
 Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm
Descubra
12:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am

K15HV3
15.3
 Melody from My Heart
6:45 pm
Bible In Living Sound
9:00 pm
It Is Written
9:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 pm
Local Programming Contending for the Faith
2:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
3:00 am

K15HV4
15.4
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
9:00 pm
Music
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Local Programming

3ABN
16.1
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
8:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Child Impact Ambassador Jaime Jorge in Myanmar 28:30 pm
Today Family Worship
9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 910:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 pm
Praise
More Love To Thee12:00 am
It Is Written
The Scottsboro Nine12:30 am
Daniel All Access
1:00 am
Revelation Now
Angel Warfare2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Hold Fast and Hang On!3:00 am
Revelation Insights
Current Events3:30 am

K16IW
16.10
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
I Live Alone
9:10 pm
What Is Study?
10:45 pm
Broadcasting on Your Side
12:05 am
This Evening
1:20 am
Unification Observatory
2:20 am
Living Together
3:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.11
Mxtv
7:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
  movie   Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
1:00 am
  sports   Christian Angler
3:30 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
 Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
 Escogidos y transformados
7:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Descubra
10:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am

GodTV
16.5
Israel Breaking News
7:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
9:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
9:30 pm
Local Programming Israel Breaking News
10:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
11:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
11:30 pm
High Praise Today – Robert Gay
12:00 am
Israel Breaking News
12:30 am
Israel Breaking News
1:00 am
Local Programming The Supernatural Now
2:00 am
Israel Breaking News
2:30 am
Israel Breaking News
3:00 am
Israel Breaking News
3:30 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Assemblies of God General Council
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Program
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D8
16.8
 Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
So Long, Lonesome
10:00 pm
  movie   City of the Dead
12:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KXVU
17
Murphy Brown
Goin' to the Chapel7:30 pm
Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Coach
Burden of the Burleighs9:00 pm
NewsRadio
Sleeping9:30 pm
Becker
Atlas Shirked10:00 pm
Dear John
Babyface10:30 pm
Wings
The Late Mrs. Biggins11:00 pm
Head of the Class
For Better or Worse11:30 pm
The Hogan Family
School of Hard Knocks12:00 am
My Two Dads
Love and Learn12:30 am
Silver Spoons
Summers Romance1:00 am
Three's Company
Oh, Nun1:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Richest Astronaut in the Whole Wide World2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There an Extra Jeannie in the House?2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Discovered3:00 am
Bewitched
Tabitha's Very Own Samantha3:30 am

ANTENNA
17.1
Murphy Brown
Goin' to the Chapel7:30 pm
Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Coach
Burden of the Burleighs9:00 pm
NewsRadio
Sleeping9:30 pm
Becker
Atlas Shirked10:00 pm
Dear John
Babyface10:30 pm
Wings
The Late Mrs. Biggins11:00 pm
Head of the Class
For Better or Worse11:30 pm
The Hogan Family
School of Hard Knocks12:00 am
My Two Dads
Love and Learn12:30 am
Silver Spoons
Summers Romance1:00 am
Three's Company
Oh, Nun1:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Richest Astronaut in the Whole Wide World2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There an Extra Jeannie in the House?2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Discovered3:00 am
Bewitched
Tabitha's Very Own Samantha3:30 am

KCVUD
20.1
Modern Family
Flip Flop7:30 pm
  new   Friday Night SmackDown
02-28-20208:00 pm
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 on Fox 20
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-28-202010:30 pm
  new   Extra
02-28-202011:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-28-202011:30 pm
The Game
Sexual Healing12:00 am
25 Words or Less
10-14-201912:30 am
Judge Mathis
Man is in court with his wife1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Da'Vine Joy Randolph;2:00 am
  new   TMZ
02-28-20203:00 am
  new   Extra
02-28-20203:30 am

COMET
20.2
  movie    Mimic 2
6:00 pm
  movie   Mimic III Sentinel
8:00 pm
  movie   Cave Dwellers
10:00 pm
  movie   Last of the Wild Horses
12:15 am
  movie   The Devil Bat
2:30 am

KCVUDT3
20.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 28:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Outside the Box12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Slipping into Darkness1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Under the Influence2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Walk on By3:00 am

KCVUDT4
20.4
 Best of Friday Night Poker
180117:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180128:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180139:00 pm
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
10:00 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Select TV
3:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:30 am

DABL
20.5
Local Programming Flip This House
Everything Is New At Newton8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, WA9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, WA9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Cheryl's Condo10:00 pm
Room Service
Tropical Treehouse10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire11:00 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
12:00 am
LifeLock Protection
12:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Sweet Desserts1:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Posole3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Food/Wine Pairing Burgundy3:30 am

KRVU
21
Last Man Standing
Voting7:30 pm
CSI: Miami
8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Mayday9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Statue of Limitations11:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 13011:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Mark Wahlberg; Post Malone; Sally Field; Jason Segal; Diedrich Bader; Katy Mixon; Meg Donnelly12:00 am
Forensic Files
Marathon Man12:30 am
Forensic Files
The Music Case1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Art of Pranking1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl2:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Rigor Mortgage; What I Got vs. What I Paid For3:30 am

K38FQ
21.1
Modern Family
Flip Flop7:30 pm
  new   Friday Night SmackDown
02-28-20208:00 pm
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 on Fox 20
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-28-202010:30 pm
  new   Extra
02-28-202011:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-28-202011:30 pm
The Game
Sexual Healing12:00 am
25 Words or Less
10-14-201912:30 am
Judge Mathis
Man is in court with his wife1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Da'Vine Joy Randolph;2:00 am
  new   TMZ
02-28-20203:00 am
  new   Extra
02-28-20203:30 am

KZVU
22
Last Man Standing
Voting7:30 pm
CSI: Miami
8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Mayday9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Statue of Limitations11:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 13011:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Mark Wahlberg; Post Malone; Sally Field; Jason Segal; Diedrich Bader; Katy Mixon; Meg Donnelly12:00 am
Forensic Files
Marathon Man12:30 am
Forensic Files
The Music Case1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Art of Pranking1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl2:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Rigor Mortgage; What I Got vs. What I Paid For3:30 am

MNT
22.1
Last Man Standing
Voting7:30 pm
CSI: Miami
8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Mayday9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Statue of Limitations11:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 13011:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Mark Wahlberg; Post Malone; Sally Field; Jason Segal; Diedrich Bader; Katy Mixon; Meg Donnelly12:00 am
Forensic Files
Marathon Man12:30 am
Forensic Files
The Music Case1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Art of Pranking1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl2:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Rigor Mortgage; What I Got vs. What I Paid For3:30 am

KRDT-CD
23.1
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
8:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Child Impact Ambassador Jaime Jorge in Myanmar 28:30 pm
Today Family Worship
9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 910:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 pm
Praise
More Love To Thee12:00 am
It Is Written
The Scottsboro Nine12:30 am
Daniel All Access
1:00 am
Revelation Now
Angel Warfare2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Hold Fast and Hang On!3:00 am
Revelation Insights
Current Events3:30 am

CMC-USA
23.2
 Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-TV
23.3
 Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

KRDT-CD4
23.4
 Escogidos y transformados
7:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Descubra
10:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am

KRDT-CD5
23.5
Israel Breaking News
7:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
9:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
9:30 pm
Local Programming Israel Breaking News
10:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
11:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
11:30 pm
High Praise Today – Robert Gay
12:00 am
Israel Breaking News
12:30 am
Israel Breaking News
1:00 am
Local Programming The Supernatural Now
2:00 am
Israel Breaking News
2:30 am
Israel Breaking News
3:00 am
Israel Breaking News
3:30 am

KRDT-CD6
23.6
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Assemblies of God General Council
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am

KRDT-CD7
23.7
 Paid Program
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KRDT-CD8
23.8
 Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Talk Finance with Sau Wing Lam
8:00 pm
Memories of Peking
9:00 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Business and Lifestyle
11:00 pm
New World of Entertainment
11:30 pm
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am
A Path to True Happiness
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KNVNDT
24.1
  new   Jeopardy!
02-28-20207:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt for the Bone Collector
Requiem8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   Action News Now @ 11pm
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
D'arcy Carden; Ali Kolbert1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-28-20202:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am

KNVN
24.2
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Boxeo Telemundo
11:35 pm
Operación Pacífico
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita 
3:00 am

K42HL3
24.3
  new   Jeopardy!
02-28-20207:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt for the Bone Collector
Requiem8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   Action News Now @ 11pm
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
D'arcy Carden; Ali Kolbert1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-28-20202:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am

K42HL4
24.4
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Boxeo Telemundo
11:35 pm
Operación Pacífico
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita 
3:00 am

KNVND5
24.5
 AccuWeather TV
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K42HL5
24.6
 AccuWeather TV
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KKPM5
25.5
Israel Breaking News
7:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
9:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
9:30 pm
Local Programming Israel Breaking News
10:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
11:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
11:30 pm
High Praise Today – Robert Gay
12:00 am
Israel Breaking News
12:30 am
Israel Breaking News
1:00 am
Local Programming The Supernatural Now
2:00 am
Israel Breaking News
2:30 am
Israel Breaking News
3:00 am
Israel Breaking News
3:30 am

KKPM6
25.6
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Assemblies of God General Council
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am

KGEC
26
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mind Robber - Part 58:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Krotons - Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Special Detective9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Ride a Crippled Horse11:00 pm
  movie   The Corpse Grinders
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KGEC
26.1
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mind Robber - Part 58:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Krotons - Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Special Detective9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Ride a Crippled Horse11:00 pm
  movie   The Corpse Grinders
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KGECLD2
26.2
  movie    The Corpse Grinders
7:00 pm
Canadian Poker Championship
9:00 pm
Windy City Poker Championship
10:00 pm
Frost Live
11:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KGECLD3
26.3
  movie    Dr. Seuss' The Lorax
7:00 pm
  movie   Flipped
8:50 pm
Degrassi: Next Class
#ImSleep10:40 pm
Gilmore Girls
Go, Bulldogs!11:10 pm
  movie   Flipped
12:00 am
Backstage
In the Dark2:00 am
Lost & Found Music Studios
Invincible2:30 am
Local Programming The Next Step
London Calling3:20 am
Local Programming

KGECLD4
26.4
 NASA TV Programming
5:00 pm
Earth Views
8:00 pm
This Week @ NASA
9:00 pm
ISS in-Flight Event
9:30 pm
This Week @ NASA
10:00 pm
Earth Views
10:30 pm
Earth Views
11:00 pm
Earth Views
12:00 am
Earth Views
12:30 am
Earth Views
1:00 am
Earth Views
1:30 am
Earth Views
2:00 am
This Week @ NASA
3:00 am
Earth Views
3:30 am

KUCO-LP
27
 La Rosa de Guadalupe
El amor nunca tiene la culpa7:00 pm
  new   Ringo
02-28-20208:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
9:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
02-28-202011:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
02-28-202011:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
Ringo
2:00 am
Vecinos
Escuela de actuación3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am

K46HID
27.1
 La Rosa de Guadalupe
El amor nunca tiene la culpa7:00 pm
  new   Ringo
02-28-20208:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
9:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
02-28-202011:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
02-28-202011:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
Ringo
2:00 am
Vecinos
Escuela de actuación3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am

3ABN
28.1
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
8:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Child Impact Ambassador Jaime Jorge in Myanmar 28:30 pm
Today Family Worship
9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 910:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 pm
Praise
More Love To Thee12:00 am
It Is Written
The Scottsboro Nine12:30 am
Daniel All Access
1:00 am
Revelation Now
Angel Warfare2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Hold Fast and Hang On!3:00 am
Revelation Insights
Current Events3:30 am

CMC-USA
28.2
 Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-TV
28.3
 Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

KKPM4
28.4
 Escogidos y transformados
7:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Descubra
10:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am

KKPM5
28.5
Israel Breaking News
7:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
9:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
9:30 pm
Local Programming Israel Breaking News
10:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
11:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
11:30 pm
High Praise Today – Robert Gay
12:00 am
Israel Breaking News
12:30 am
Israel Breaking News
1:00 am
Local Programming The Supernatural Now
2:00 am
Israel Breaking News
2:30 am
Israel Breaking News
3:00 am
Israel Breaking News
3:30 am

KKPM6
28.6
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Assemblies of God General Council
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am

KKPM7
28.7
 Paid Program
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KKPM8
28.8
 Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
So Long, Lonesome
10:00 pm
  movie   City of the Dead
12:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am

KKTF
30.1
 Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
10:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
Simplemente Amigos11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

KKTF
35.1
 Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
10:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
Simplemente Amigos11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

K19FY
40.1
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
9:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
9:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
10:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
10:30 pm
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
11:00 pm
Treasures
11:30 pm
Gods at War
12:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
12:30 am
One Nation Divisible
1:00 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
2:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am

KRHT
41
 Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Extranormal
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

K02QP
45.1
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
8:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Child Impact Ambassador Jaime Jorge in Myanmar 28:30 pm
Today Family Worship
9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 910:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 pm
Praise
More Love To Thee12:00 am
It Is Written
The Scottsboro Nine12:30 am
Daniel All Access
1:00 am
Revelation Now
Angel Warfare2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Hold Fast and Hang On!3:00 am
Revelation Insights
Current Events3:30 am

K02QP2
45.2
Israel Breaking News
7:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
9:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
9:30 pm
Local Programming Israel Breaking News
10:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
11:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
11:30 pm
High Praise Today – Robert Gay
12:00 am
Israel Breaking News
12:30 am
Israel Breaking News
1:00 am
Local Programming The Supernatural Now
2:00 am
Israel Breaking News
2:30 am
Israel Breaking News
3:00 am
Israel Breaking News
3:30 am

K02QP3
45.3
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Assemblies of God General Council
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am

K02QP4
45.4
 Escogidos y transformados
7:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Descubra
10:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am

K02QP5
45.5
 Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
7:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
10:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear
11:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
12:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
3:00 am

K02QP6
45.6
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Assemblies of God General Council
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am

K02QP7
45.7
 Paid Program
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QP8
45.8
 Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
So Long, Lonesome
10:00 pm
  movie   City of the Dead
12:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am

K46HI
46
 La Rosa de Guadalupe
El amor nunca tiene la culpa7:00 pm
  new   Ringo
02-28-20208:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
9:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
02-28-202011:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
02-28-202011:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
Ringo
2:00 am
Vecinos
Escuela de actuación3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am

MMAX
50.1
 Local Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KBIT2
50.2
 100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Concierto
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

KBIT3
50.3
Jefa Status
7:30 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing
8:00 pm
Checkitow
10:00 pm
The Q Agenda
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am

KBIT4
50.4
 Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am
Diya TV Playlist 
3:00 am

KBIT5
50.5
  movie    Where Eagles Dare
5:00 pm
  movie   Mean Streets
8:30 pm
  movie   Crime in the Streets
11:00 pm
  movie   Dillinger and Capone
1:00 am
  movie   Hopalong Cassidy: Riders Of The Deadline 
3:00 am

KBIT6
50.6
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 95511! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Benbow Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.