Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Klamath, CA 95548  

October 23rd Register to Customize

                              1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

KIEMDT
3.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
10-23-20191:00 pm
  new   The Real
10-23-20192:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10-23-20194:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10-23-20194:30 pm
Redwood News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Redwood News @ 6
6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cupcake War6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama7:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
10-23-20197:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Got A Friend in Me8:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Buckle Up9:00 pm

K34KJ-D
5.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
10-23-20191:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
10-23-20192:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
NBC5 News at 7:00
7:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
10-23-20197:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Got A Friend in Me8:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Buckle Up9:00 pm

K34KJ-D2
5.2
  movie    The Boost
12:00 pm
  movie   The Tender
2:00 pm
  movie   AntiTrust
4:00 pm
  movie   To Live and Die in L.A.
6:00 pm
  movie   The Mighty Quinn
8:00 pm

K12JJ-D
7.1
  new    General Hospital
10-23-20191:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
10-23-20192:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
10-23-20194:00 pm
Judge Judy
Dance Business Fail?!; Judge Judy Vents About Child Abuse!4:30 pm
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 at 6:30 PM
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-23-20197:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-23-20197:30 pm
  new   The Goldbergs
Parents Thursday8:00 pm
  new   Schooled
Outbreak8:30 pm
Modern Family
New Kids on the Block9:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
Sport9:31 pm

K12JJ-D2
7.2
 Gunsmoke
Jake MacGraw1:00 pm
Bonanza
False Witness2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Juan Ortega Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Paradise5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Feudin' and Fussin'6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Impractical Joker6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dreams7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
War Co-Respondent7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goober and the Art of Love8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Runs for Sheriff8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Makes the Honor Guard9:00 pm
Green Acres
Law Partners9:30 pm

K12JJ-D3
7.3
  movie    The Revenge of Frankenstein
12:30 pm
  movie   Frankenstein Must Be Destroyed
2:30 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
5:00 pm
  movie   The Bride 
7:30 pm

K15IM-D
8.1
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging1:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?2:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:30 pm
California's Gold
Citrus Gold!6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-23-20197:00 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise8:00 pm
NOVA
Look Who's Driving9:00 pm

K15IM-D2
8.2
 POV
Still Tomorrow1:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Dw News
2:30 pm
  new   The Day
3:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
3:30 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up4:00 pm
  new   POV
Blowin' Up4:30 pm
Frontline
Zero Tolerance6:00 pm
California's Gold
7:00 pm
California's Gold
7:30 pm
BBC World News
8:00 pm
The Day
8:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-23-20199:00 pm

K15IM-D3
8.3
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1011:30 pm
Garden Smart
09-23-20192:00 pm
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer3:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home4:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics5:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Cabos by Land & Sea6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest6:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon7:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Montréal, Canada8:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland8:30 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics9:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche9:30 pm

K39KR-D
11.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-23-20192:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KVAL News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   KVAL News at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
  new   Survivor
Don't Bite the Hand That Feeds You8:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
The Strength of the Wolf9:00 pm

K39KR-D2
11.2
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
1:30 pm
Table Top
2:00 pm
Table Top
2:30 pm
Because Science
3:00 pm
Because Science
3:30 pm
FBE: React
4:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: React
5:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
6:00 pm
  new   FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
  new   FBE: React Gaming
7:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm

K39KR-D3
11.3
  movie    The Kentuckian
12:00 pm
  movie   Dark Angel
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Fox Trap4:00 pm
CHiPs
Brat Patrol5:00 pm
CHiPs
Firepower6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God9:00 pm

K36HM-D
12.1
  new    General Hospital
10-23-20191:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
10-23-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
Dance Business Fail?!; Judge Judy Vents About Child Abuse!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   NewsWatch 12 at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   NewsWatch 12 at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   NewsWatch 12 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
  new   The Goldbergs
Parents Thursday8:00 pm
  new   Schooled
Outbreak8:30 pm
Modern Family
New Kids on the Block9:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
Sport9:31 pm

K36HM-D2
12.2
227
Double Your Pleasure1:30 pm
227
Brother from the Sister City2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Birthday2:30 pm
Maude
Maude's Big Move3:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Big Move3:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Photo Contest4:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Stephanie's Tryout4:30 pm
Alice
A Slight Case of ESP5:00 pm
Alice
The Principal of the Thing5:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Landmark6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Landmark6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Three's Company
Opening Night8:00 pm
Three's Company
Cousin, Cuisine8:30 pm
Coach
I Don't Know Much About Art9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Montezuma's Retreat9:30 pm

K44JF-D
13.1
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up2:00 pm
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward3:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-23-20196:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
7:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Frank Bowman7:30 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise8:00 pm
NOVA
Look Who's Driving9:00 pm

K44JF-D2
13.2
Martha Speaks
Martha Acts Up; Ronald Is In1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe8:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween9:00 pm
WordGirl
When Chuck's Mom Is Away...; That's Entertainment9:30 pm

K44JF-D3
13.3
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1011:30 pm
Garden Smart
09-23-20192:00 pm
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer3:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home4:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics5:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Cabos by Land & Sea6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest6:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon7:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Montréal, Canada8:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland8:30 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics9:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche9:30 pm

K44JF-D4
13.4
underEXPOSED
On Assignment1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Nutrition2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Fred McDonald2:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
3:00 pm
Common Ground
Wood Turning, William S Marvin, Metal Sculpting3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Making Regalia
Bustles4:30 pm
The Ball
5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Wanuskewin Heritage Park7:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Wildlife Conservation8:00 pm
  new   Tribal Police Files
On the Loose8:30 pm
Cree Spoken Here
9:00 pm

KUVU-LP
17
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
I Had Sex With My Ex3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
10-23-20194:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing for property damage4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1875:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1855:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Midday Run6:30 pm
Family Guy
Gronkowsbees7:00 pm
Family Guy
Seahorse Seashell Party7:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty: Dog Day Afternoon8:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Curse of the Dark Storm9:00 pm

KVIQHD
17.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-23-20192:00 pm
Maury
3:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
10-23-20194:00 pm
Redwood News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
Redwood News @ 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-23-20197:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-23-20197:30 pm
  new   Survivor
Don't Bite the Hand That Feeds You8:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
The Strength of the Wolf9:00 pm

KVIQ ION
17.3
 Blue Bloods
Tale of Two Cities1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Close Calls2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True7:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Disrupted9:00 pm

K19IC
19.1
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KAEFH
23.1
  new    General Hospital
10-23-20191:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-23-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
Dance Business Fail?!; Judge Judy Vents About Child Abuse!2:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ali Wong; Dr. Mehmet Oz; Aidan McCann3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-23-20195:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
10-23-20195:30 pm
North Coast News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
  new   The Goldbergs
Parents Thursday8:00 pm
  new   Schooled
Outbreak8:30 pm
Modern Family
New Kids on the Block9:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
Sport9:31 pm

MeTV
23.2
 Gunsmoke
Jake MacGraw1:00 pm
Bonanza
False Witness2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Juan Ortega Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Paradise5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Feudin' and Fussin'6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Impractical Joker6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dreams7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
War Co-Respondent7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goober and the Art of Love8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Runs for Sheriff8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Makes the Honor Guard9:00 pm
Green Acres
Law Partners9:30 pm

Movie
23.3
  movie    The Revenge of Frankenstein
12:30 pm
  movie   Frankenstein Must Be Destroyed
2:30 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
5:00 pm
  movie   The Bride 
7:30 pm

KBVUH
28.1
  new    The Wendy Williams Show
10-23-20191:00 pm
Steve
2:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
10-23-20193:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-23-20194:00 pm
  sports   MLB on FOX Pregame
4:30 pm
  sports   World Series: Game 2
Game 25:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

COMET
28.2
  movie    Night Visitor
12:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
Comet TV
5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Allegiance6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Cure7:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss9:00 pm

KBVUH
29.1
  new    The Wendy Williams Show
10-23-20191:00 pm
Steve
2:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
10-23-20193:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-23-20194:00 pm
  sports   MLB on FOX Pregame
4:30 pm
  sports   World Series: Game 2
Game 25:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

COMET
29.2
  movie    Night Visitor
12:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
Comet TV
5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Allegiance6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Cure7:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss9:00 pm

K25NO-D
30.1
 3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Better Life Today
2:00 pm
Animal Encounters
2:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
3:00 pm
The Creation Case
4:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
4:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
5:00 pm
Prophecy Unsealed
6:00 pm
Amazing Facts Presents
7:00 pm
Secrets to wellness
7:30 pm
Better Life Today
8:00 pm
It Is Written
8:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
9:00 pm

KEUV
31
 Hoy
1:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
2:00 pm
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
Amor eterno
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
Cuna de Lobos
9:00 pm

KEMY
33
 Dateline
Deep in the Woods1:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
2:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
10-23-20193:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-25-20193:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
4:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
4:30 pm
  new   Couples Court
Akins v Bailey5:00 pm
Couples Court
Hammond v Hammond5:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
10-23-20196:00 pm
Judge Judy
Dance Business Fail?!; Judge Judy Vents About Child Abuse!6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Gift of the Wise Man7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Polar Run7:30 pm
Dateline
The Capture8:00 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo9:00 pm

3ABN
39.1
 Today Cooking
1:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
3:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Pale Horse4:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
5:00 pm
Today Cooking
6:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Magnificent Kingdom7:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Environment7:30 pm
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Psalm 238:00 pm
Liberty Insider
8:30 pm
Today Cooking
9:00 pm

3ABN
39.2
 The Midnight Cry
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
7:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
9:00 pm

3ABN
39.3
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Action 4 Life
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm

3ABN
39.4
 3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
3:00 pm
Vence
4:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 pm
Orígenes
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
8:00 pm
Remedios caseros
8:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
9:00 pm

3ABN
39.5
3ABN Insight
1:30 pm
Faith Chapel
2:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
2:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
4:00 pm
Issues & Answers
4:30 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
3ABN Emphasis on God
5:45 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:30 pm
Breath of Life
9:00 pm
Pictures of the End
9:30 pm

3ABN
39.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

RD74
39.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
White Horse Media
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
3:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
9:00 pm

3ABN
41.1
 Today Cooking
1:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
3:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Pale Horse4:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
5:00 pm
Today Cooking
6:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Magnificent Kingdom7:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Environment7:30 pm
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Psalm 238:00 pm
Liberty Insider
8:30 pm
Today Cooking
9:00 pm

3ABN-PR
41.2
 The Midnight Cry
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
7:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
9:00 pm

3ABN-DD
41.3
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Action 4 Life
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm

3ABN-ES
41.4
 3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
3:00 pm
Vence
4:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 pm
Orígenes
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
8:00 pm
Remedios caseros
8:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
9:00 pm

3ABN-RD
41.5
3ABN Insight
1:30 pm
Faith Chapel
2:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
2:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
4:00 pm
Issues & Answers
4:30 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
3ABN Emphasis on God
5:45 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:30 pm
Breath of Life
9:00 pm
Pictures of the End
9:30 pm

3ABN-RL
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

Radio74
41.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
White Horse Media
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
3:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
9:00 pm

K35LFD
52.1
  new    General Hospital
10-23-20191:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-23-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
Dance Business Fail?!; Judge Judy Vents About Child Abuse!2:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ali Wong; Dr. Mehmet Oz; Aidan McCann3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-23-20195:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
10-23-20195:30 pm
North Coast News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
  new   The Goldbergs
Parents Thursday8:00 pm
  new   Schooled
Outbreak8:30 pm
Modern Family
New Kids on the Block9:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
Sport9:31 pm

3ABN
57.1
 Today Cooking
1:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
3:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Pale Horse4:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
5:00 pm
Today Cooking
6:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Magnificent Kingdom7:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Environment7:30 pm
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Psalm 238:00 pm
Liberty Insider
8:30 pm
Today Cooking
9:00 pm

3ABNP
57.2
 The Midnight Cry
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
7:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
9:00 pm

3ABND
57.3
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Action 4 Life
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm

3ABNL
57.4
 3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
3:00 pm
Vence
4:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 pm
Orígenes
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
8:00 pm
Remedios caseros
8:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
9:00 pm

3ABNR
57.5
3ABN Insight
1:30 pm
Faith Chapel
2:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
2:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
4:00 pm
Issues & Answers
4:30 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
3ABN Emphasis on God
5:45 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:30 pm
Breath of Life
9:00 pm
Pictures of the End
9:30 pm

3ABNRL
57.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

RADIO74
57.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
White Horse Media
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
3:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
9:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Crescent City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.