Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Kneeland, CA 95549  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Kneeland, CA 95549. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm

KIEM-DT
3.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
12:00 pm
Naturally, Danny Seo
Sebastian's Chocolate Factory3:00 pm
Vets Saving Pets
Dr. French Restores a Smile3:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa4:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20194:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
5:00 pm
Redwood News @ 11
8:00 pm
Family Feud
02-01-20198:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
San Antonio Qualifiers Hour 19:00 pm

KVIQ ION
3.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse9:00 pm

K34KJ-D
5.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
12:00 pm
  new   Missing
Profiling The Cases of 23 Missing Children; Internet Safety Tip3:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Nothing Wasted3:30 pm
Consumer 101
Lights Out4:00 pm
Naturally, Danny Seo
Sebastian's Chocolate Factory4:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
5:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News at 6 Saturday
8:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
04-14-20198:30 pm
Access
04-20-20199:00 pm

K34KJ-D2
5.2
  movie   Day of the Outlaw
1:30 pm
  movie   The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday
3:30 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High
5:30 pm
The Saint
The Desperate Diplomat8:00 pm
The Saint
The Organization Man9:00 pm

K12JJ-D
7.1
  new    World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race1:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
Judge Judy
5:00 pm
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   World News Now
6:00 pm
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 at 6:30 PM
6:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
7:00 pm

K12JJ-D2
7.2
 Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday7:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons8:00 pm

K12JJ-D3
7.3
  movie    It Happens Every Spring
1:00 pm
  movie   Talent for the Game
3:00 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby
5:00 pm
  movie   A New Leaf
7:30 pm

K15IM-D
8.1
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19131:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries2:30 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20193:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Floating Hall Table4:00 pm
  new   Ask This Old House
Water Filter4:30 pm
  new   This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts6:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee7:30 pm
Doc Martin
Nobody Likes Me8:00 pm
Spies of Warsaw
9:00 pm

K15IM-D2
8.2
 Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois1:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
2:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20192:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20193:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake4:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors4:30 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand5:00 pm
  movie   Georgia O'Keeffe: A Woman on Paper
6:30 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music7:00 pm
Reel South
62 Days8:30 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand9:00 pm

K15IM-D3
8.3
 10 Parks That Changed America
1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party2:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast3:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures3:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)9:30 pm

K39KR-D
11.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage12:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Teen Kids News
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
4:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Last Stand5:00 pm
  new   KVAL News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20187:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 47:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm

K39KR-D2
11.2
 The Baeble Block Party
1:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
2:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
  movie   All Things Must Pass
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm

K39KR-D3
11.3
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
1:30 pm
  movie   Back to School
2:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed
4:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
6:00 pm
  movie   The Manchurian Candidate 
8:00 pm

K36HM-D
12.1
  new    World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race1:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Love Stories4:00 pm
Raw Travel
Historic Downtown Sanford, Florida4:30 pm
  new   NewsWatch 12 at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   NewsWatch 12 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
7:00 pm

K36HM-D2
12.2
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen1:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years2:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts2:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt3:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days3:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up4:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry5:30 pm
Soap
6:00 pm
Soap
6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Bewitched
It's Wishcraft8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor9:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Whiz Kid Sizzles as Quiz Fizzles9:30 pm

KEETHD
13.1
Organic Rose
1:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots2:00 pm
  movie   Weekend in Havana
3:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 24:00 pm
History Detectives
Space Exploration5:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 26:00 pm
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero7:00 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode One8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson9:00 pm

KEETK
13.2
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
9:00 pm

KEETC
13.3
 10 Parks That Changed America
1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party2:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast3:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures3:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)9:30 pm

KEETF
13.4
Make Prayers to the Raven
1:30 pm
Wassaja
1082:00 pm
People of the Pines
Assimilation2:30 pm
Making Regalia
Boy's Fancy Dance Apron (Part 1)3:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Nantenaia & Brigitte/Child of Tsifota3:30 pm
The New Zealanders
09-28-20174:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Tribal Sovereignty; From Kalahari to Court5:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 5015:30 pm
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows6:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Central Coast, B.C.6:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Ready to Roll7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Great River Journey7:30 pm
Mixed Blessings
The Young Apprentice8:00 pm
Moose TV
Ernie Makes a Drum8:30 pm
  movie   Every Emotion Costs 
9:00 pm

KEETW
13.5
 Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois1:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
2:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20192:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20193:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake4:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors4:30 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand5:00 pm
  movie   Georgia O'Keeffe: A Woman on Paper
6:30 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music7:00 pm
Reel South
62 Days8:30 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand9:00 pm

KVIQ-LPHD
14.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage12:00 pm
CBS PGA Highlights Special 2018
3:00 pm
Castle
Dead From New York4:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Pandora's Box, Part II6:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Swept Away7:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm

KVIQ-LP2
14.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Victims8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia9:00 pm

KUVU-LP
17
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy2:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag2:30 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings3:00 pm
Elementary
A Burden of Blood4:00 pm
Elementary
Sand Trap5:00 pm
King of the Hill
Harlottown6:00 pm
King of the Hill
A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Clown6:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die7:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Vas Deferens Between Men and Women7:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson8:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Eggs for Days9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
There's No Business Like Mr. Business Business9:30 pm

K19IC
19.1
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KAEFH
23.1
  new    World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race1:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
  movie   The Basketball Diaries
4:00 pm
  new   World News Now
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
7:00 pm

MeTV
23.2
 Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday7:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons8:00 pm

Movie
23.3
  movie    It Happens Every Spring
1:00 pm
  movie   Talent for the Game
3:00 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby
5:00 pm
  movie   A New Leaf
7:30 pm

KBVUH
28.1
  movie    Go
12:00 pm
  movie   The Longest Yard
2:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand4:00 pm
Modern Family
Three Turkeys4:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.5:00 pm
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor7:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand7:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof9:30 pm

COMET
28.2
  movie    Space Probe Taurus
12:00 pm
  movie   Queen of Blood
2:00 pm
  movie   Planet of the Vampires
4:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
6:00 pm
  movie   Species
8:00 pm

KECA
29.1
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy2:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag2:30 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings3:00 pm
Elementary
A Burden of Blood4:00 pm
Elementary
Sand Trap5:00 pm
King of the Hill
Harlottown6:00 pm
King of the Hill
A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Clown6:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die7:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Vas Deferens Between Men and Women7:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson8:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Eggs for Days9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
There's No Business Like Mr. Business Business9:30 pm

KECALD2
29.2
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:30 pm
  new   TMZ
04-20-20192:00 pm
  new   Extra
04-20-20193:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Gary Blauman7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The End of the Aisle7:30 pm
Bones
The Woman in White8:00 pm
Bones
The Prisoner in the Pipe9:00 pm

K25NO-D
30.1
The Great Cosmic Controversy
1:30 pm
Better Life Today
2:00 pm
Hope in Motion
2:30 pm
Shepherd's call
3:00 pm
Grants Pass Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Boots 'n Bibles
5:00 pm
Nature Video
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Table Talk
7:00 pm
Better Life Today
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm

KEUV
31
  movie    Un Niño Llamado Jesús
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:25 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. UNAM
Cruz Azul vs. UNAM4:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Puebla
Guadalajara vs. Puebla6:55 pm
Renta congelada
9:00 pm
Renta congelada
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KEMY
33
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:30 pm
  new   TMZ
04-20-20192:00 pm
  new   Extra
04-20-20193:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Gary Blauman7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The End of the Aisle7:30 pm
Bones
The Woman in White8:00 pm
Bones
The Prisoner in the Pipe9:00 pm

3ABN
39.1
 3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder2:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Patience of Commandment-Keeping Saints3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses4:30 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Sabbath Afternoon8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm

3ABN
39.2
 Revelation of Jesus Christ
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
4:00 pm
London 2016
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Central Study Hour
7:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
9:00 pm

3ABN
39.3
 Special
1:00 pm
Perfecting Me
2:00 pm
Table Talk
2:30 pm
Missing Peace
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Magnify Him
5:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
6:00 pm
A Father's Heart
6:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
7:00 pm
Pure Choices
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
8:30 pm
Living to Be Well
9:00 pm
Perfecting Me
9:30 pm

3ABN
39.4
 3ABN Hoy
1:00 pm
3ABN Visita
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm

3ABN
39.5
Lift Him Up
1:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
2:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
His Words Are Life
5:45 pm
3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:00 pm
Carter Report, The
8:30 pm
Bible Answers 
9:00 pm

3ABN
39.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

RD74
39.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:30 pm
ABCs of Prayer
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:35 pm
White Horse Media 
9:35 pm

3ABN
57.1
 3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder2:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Patience of Commandment-Keeping Saints3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses4:30 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Sabbath Afternoon8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm

3ABNP
57.2
 Revelation of Jesus Christ
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
4:00 pm
London 2016
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Central Study Hour
7:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
9:00 pm

3ABND
57.3
 Special
1:00 pm
Perfecting Me
2:00 pm
Table Talk
2:30 pm
Missing Peace
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Magnify Him
5:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
6:00 pm
A Father's Heart
6:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
7:00 pm
Pure Choices
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
8:30 pm
Living to Be Well
9:00 pm
Perfecting Me
9:30 pm

3ABNL
57.4
 3ABN Hoy
1:00 pm
3ABN Visita
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm

3ABNR
57.5
Lift Him Up
1:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
2:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
His Words Are Life
5:45 pm
3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:00 pm
Carter Report, The
8:30 pm
Bible Answers 
9:00 pm

3ABNRL
57.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

RADIO74
57.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:30 pm
ABCs of Prayer
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:35 pm
White Horse Media 
9:35 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Eureka Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com