Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Kneeland, CA 95549  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

KIEM-DT
3.1
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-20207:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm
Bluff City Law
10:00 pm
Redwood News @ 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am

KVIQ ION
3.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baggage7:00 pm
Law & Order
New York Minute8:00 pm
Law & Order
Criminal Law9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Crush11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

K34KJ-D
5.1
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-20207:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm
Bluff City Law
10:00 pm
  new   NBC5 News at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20202:07 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Dateline 
The Target3:30 am

K34KJ-D2
5.2
Roseanne
Second Time Around7:30 pm
The Office
Todd Packer8:00 pm
The Office
Garage Sale8:30 pm
The Nanny
The Morning After9:00 pm
The Nanny
First Date9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story10:00 pm
The Nanny
Fransom10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water11:30 pm
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer12:00 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped12:30 am
The Office
The Cover-Up1:00 am
The Office
The Chump1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry's Coach3:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Make Room for Father-in-Law3:30 am

K12JJ-D
7.1
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20207:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor
Episode 24038:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations10:00 pm
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20201:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:37 am

K12JJ-D2
7.2
M*A*S*H
7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:30 am
Mannix
2:00 am
Cannon
3:00 am

K12JJ-D3
7.3
  movie    Urban Cowboy
7:20 pm
  movie   Real Genius
10:15 pm
  movie   Darkness Falls
1:00 am
  movie   Courage of Black Beauty 
3:00 am

K15IM-D
8.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
01-20-20207:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 38:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call10:00 pm
POV Shorts
The Changing Same11:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two1:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance3:00 am

K15IM-D2
8.2
California's Gold
7:30 pm
DW The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-20-20209:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
10:00 pm
South Road to Oregon: The History of the Applegate Trail
11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Quick to Judge11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-20-202012:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20201:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Asia Insight
3:30 am

K15IM-D3
8.3
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica7:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction8:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana9:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company9:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall10:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites10:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist11:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs11:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread12:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano12:30 am
This Old House
1:00 am
Ask This Old House
1:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden3:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green3:30 am

K39KR-D
11.1
  new   Wheel of Fortune
British Landscapes - Day 17:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome To The New Pastor8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy10:00 pm
  new   KVAL News
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   Extra
01-20-20201:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

K39KR-D2
11.2
  new   FailFactory
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

K39KR-D3
11.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am

K36HM-D
12.1
  new   Wheel of Fortune
British Landscapes - Day 17:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor
Episode 24038:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations10:00 pm
  new   NewsWatch 12 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Hot Bench
1:06 am
Hot Bench
1:36 am
  new   World News Now 
2:06 am

K36HM-D2
12.2
Murphy Brown
7:30 pm
Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Coach
9:00 pm
NewsRadio
9:30 pm
Becker
10:00 pm
Dear John
10:30 pm
Wings
11:00 pm
Head of the Class
11:30 pm
The Hogan Family
12:00 am
My Two Dads
12:30 am
Silver Spoons
1:00 am
Three's Company
1:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
2:00 am
Mork & Mindy
2:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
3:00 am
The Partridge Family
3:30 am

KEETHD
13.1
Inside California Education Community Colleges
7:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 38:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport1:00 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece 
Episode Three3:30 am

KEETK
13.2
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch8:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:30 pm
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am

KEETC
13.3
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica7:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction8:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana9:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company9:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall10:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites10:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist11:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs11:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread12:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano12:30 am
This Old House
1:00 am
Ask This Old House
1:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden3:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green3:30 am

KEETF
13.4
Fish Out of Water
Cultural Centre: Samoan Village7:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Hairy in Harrison, Pt. 18:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Sky People8:30 pm
Local Programming Che Ah Chi: The History Of Boynton Canyon
9:30 pm
One More River
Part 110:00 pm
One More River
Part 211:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
10312:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Performing12:30 am
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Ray St. Germain1:30 am
The Other Side
Crazy Horse: Sica2:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Sky People2:30 am
Local Programming Che Ah Chi: The History Of Boynton Canyon
3:30 am

KEETW
13.5
  new    PBS NewsHour
01-20-20207:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis9:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat10:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Family Business11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-20-202012:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20201:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
  new   Asia Insight
3:30 am

KVIQ-LPHD
14.1
Family Feud
01-20-20207:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome To The New Pastor8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy10:00 pm
Redwood News @ 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
The Game
Fits and Starts1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

KVIQ-LP2
14.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Crush8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties9:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis10:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am

KUVU-LP
17
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!7:30 pm
  new   All American
One of Them Nights8:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pitch10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader10:30 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day11:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors12:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

K19IC
19.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAEFH
23.1
  new   Jeopardy!
01-20-20207:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor
Episode 24038:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations10:00 pm
  new   North Coast News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20201:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:37 am

MeTV
23.2
M*A*S*H
7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:30 am
Mannix
2:00 am
Cannon
3:00 am

Movie
23.3
  movie    Urban Cowboy
7:20 pm
  movie   Real Genius
10:15 pm
  movie   Darkness Falls
1:00 am
  movie   Courage of Black Beauty 
3:00 am

KBVUH
28.1
Modern Family
The Musical Man7:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Yee-Haw8:00 pm
  new   Prodigal Son
Alone Time9:01 pm
  new   North Coast News @ 10P
10:00 pm
TMZ
10:30 pm
  new   Extra
01-20-202011:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:30 pm
25 Words or Less
09-23-201912:00 am
America Says
The Wedding Party vs. Delivery Drivers12:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-20-20191:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
TMZ
3:00 am
  new   Extra
01-20-20203:30 am

COMET
28.2
 Stargate SG-1
7:00 pm
Babylon 5
8:00 pm
Babylon 5
9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
12:00 am
The Outer Limits
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
3:00 am

KECA
29.1
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!7:30 pm
  new   All American
One of Them Nights8:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pitch10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader10:30 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day11:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors12:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KECALD2
29.2
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Countdown9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Hooked10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One11:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 10111:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-202012:00 am
Forensic Files
Pure Evil12:30 am
Forensic Files
A Leg up on Crime1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Spaced Out Comedy1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Dateline
Murder On Nantucket Island2:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
3:30 am

K25NO-D
30.1
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Better Life Today
8:00 pm
The Heaven Declare
8:30 pm
Ken Cox Ministries
9:00 pm
Stories of Faith
10:00 pm
Animal Encounters
10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
11:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Mission TREK
12:30 am
Ken Cox Ministries
1:00 am
Better Life Today
2:00 am
Boots 'n Bibles
2:30 am
  new   Catching The Light
3:00 am
Gospel Outreach
3:30 am

KEUV
31
 La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Ringo
8:00 pm
Amor eterno
9:00 pm
El Dragón
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Amor eterno
1:00 am
El Dragón
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am

KEMY
33
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Countdown9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Hooked10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One11:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 10111:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-202012:00 am
Forensic Files
Pure Evil12:30 am
Forensic Files
A Leg up on Crime1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Spaced Out Comedy1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Dateline
Murder On Nantucket Island2:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
3:30 am

3ABN
39.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour7:00 pm
The Carter Report
Prophecy and the Coming Earthquake Part 18:00 pm
The Carter Report
Prophecy and the Coming Earthquake Part 28:30 pm
3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression Part 210:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
Music10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 411:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Mission Trek
Another World12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
1:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant1:30 am
New Perceptions
In The Year of Our Lord 2020: Seeking 20/20 Vision2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Weight Loss3:30 am

3ABN
39.2
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
8:00 pm
Three Angels Message
9:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
3:00 am

3ABN
39.3
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am

3ABN
39.4
Ciencia 360
7:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
8:00 pm
Salud Total
9:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
9:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
10:00 pm
Seguridad Nacional
11:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
2:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
2:30 am
Mejor cada día
3:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
39.5
 Discovery Mountain
6:30 pm
Bible Answers
8:00 pm
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
9:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
10:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
10:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
1:00 am
Wonderfully Made
1:30 am
Worship Hour
2:00 am
Discovery Mountain
3:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
3:30 am

3ABN
39.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
10:00 pm
Local Programming

RD74
39.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Local Programming

3ABN
57.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour7:00 pm
The Carter Report
Prophecy and the Coming Earthquake Part 18:00 pm
The Carter Report
Prophecy and the Coming Earthquake Part 28:30 pm
3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression Part 210:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
Music10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 411:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Mission Trek
Another World12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
1:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant1:30 am
New Perceptions
In The Year of Our Lord 2020: Seeking 20/20 Vision2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Weight Loss3:30 am

3ABNP
57.2
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
8:00 pm
Three Angels Message
9:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
3:00 am

3ABND
57.3
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am

3ABNL
57.4
Ciencia 360
7:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
8:00 pm
Salud Total
9:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
9:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
10:00 pm
Seguridad Nacional
11:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
2:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
2:30 am
Mejor cada día
3:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNR
57.5
 Discovery Mountain
6:30 pm
Bible Answers
8:00 pm
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
9:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
10:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
10:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
1:00 am
Wonderfully Made
1:30 am
Worship Hour
2:00 am
Discovery Mountain
3:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
3:30 am

3ABNRL
57.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
10:00 pm
Local Programming

RADIO74
57.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 95549! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Eureka Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.