4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

KIEM-DT
3.1
Local Programming new Early Today
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Redwood Morning News
6:00 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

KVIQ ION
3.2
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
5:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Undaunted Mettle7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gemini8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Gift9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
But Not Forgotten10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Silos11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn12:00 pm

K34KJ-D
5.1
new Early Today
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
new NBC5 News at Sunrise
5:30 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Tummy Tuck
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
Sleeping Giant11:30 am
Dateline
12:00 pm

K34KJ-D2
5.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Great Twain Robbery4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady5:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Fallen Angel6:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Woman8:00 am
Emergency
Loose Ends9:00 am
Emergency
An Ounce of Prevention10:00 am
Highway to Heaven
A Song of Songs11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
A Night to Remember12:00 pm

K12JJ-D
7.1
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new KRCR News Channel 7 Daybreak 5:00 AM
5:00 am
new KRCR News Channel 7 Daybreak 6 AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm

K12JJ-D2
7.2
 Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game5:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers5:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father9:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
The Waltons
The Prodigals12:00 pm

K12JJ-D3
7.3
movie The Phenix City Story
4:30 am
movie Clash by Night
6:45 am
movie High Wall
9:00 am
movie Nightfall
11:10 am
Local Programming

K15IM-D
8.1
 Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
4:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
09-23-20205:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems11:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers: Nature’s Rainbow12:00 pm
Passion Italy
Umbria12:30 pm

K15IM-D2
8.2
Local Programming Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
5:00 am
new Democracy Now!
7:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
8:30 am
NOVA
Killer Floods9:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)11:00 am

K15IM-D3
8.3
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II4:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker5:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart5:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri6:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 47:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 27:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art8:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri9:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II10:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker11:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension12:30 pm

K39KR-D
11.1
new TBA
4:30 am
KVAL News at 5
5:00 am
new KVAL News at 6
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am
new KVAL News at 9am
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new KVAL News
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

K39KR-D2
11.2
Animal Rescue
4:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:00 am
Local Programming movie The End of Meat
6:00 am
Dust
8:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 am
Best of the Week
10:00 am
Best of the Week
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm

K39KR-D3
11.3
TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
Hunter
The Beautiful & the Dead10:00 am
Hunter
The Beautiful & the Dead11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Legacy of Garwood Huddle12:00 pm

K36HM-D
12.1
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new NewsWatch 12 This Morning
5:00 am
new NewsWatch 12 This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new NewsWatch 12 Midday
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm

K36HM-D2
12.2
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Spaghetti for Margaret6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Birthday6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Hawaiian Love Song7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Rabbit’s Foot7:30 am
Hazel
Cheerin’ Up Mr. B8:00 am
Hazel
Piccolo Mondo8:30 am
That Girl
Fly by Night9:00 am
That Girl
Ugh, Wilderness9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie for the Defense10:30 am
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal11:00 am
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again11:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Winter’s Tale12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Cupid’s Revenge12:30 pm

KEETHD
13.1
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
3:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Power Up Your Legs6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters6:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer12:30 pm

KEETK
13.2
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot4:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart8:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Dogs in Space; Dogs From Space11:30 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!12:30 pm

KEETC
13.3
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II4:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker5:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart5:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri6:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 47:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 27:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art8:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri9:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II10:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker11:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension12:30 pm

KEETF
13.4
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
4:35 am
movie Crying Earth Rise Up
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Feel the Burn6:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Summer8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Colours8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Catch the Spirit9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Our Music Is Our Language: Oneida10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Travel & Delights
M’tsolola11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Future History
Water12:30 pm

KEETW
13.5
Local Programming Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
5:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs7:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
8:30 am
NOVA
Killer Floods9:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)11:00 am

KVIQ-LPHD
14.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am
Maury
Test Them Both! Is Your Wife Sleeping With My Man?9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

KVIQ-LP2
14.2
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Undaunted Mettle4:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gemini5:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Gift6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
But Not Forgotten7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Silos8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing10:00 am
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
A War Zone12:00 pm

KUVU-LP
17
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You’re Accused Of Raping A Minor9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
12:30 pm

K19IC
19.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KAEFH
23.1
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Day Break
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm

MeTV
23.2
 Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game5:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers5:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father9:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
The Waltons
The Prodigals12:00 pm

Movie
23.3
movie The Phenix City Story
4:30 am
movie Clash by Night
6:45 am
movie High Wall
9:00 am
movie Nightfall
11:10 am
Local Programming

KBVUH
28.1
new  TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?9:30 am
Cooking with Trust
10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

COMET
28.2
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
5:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
6:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
9:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:30 am
movie Dr. Who and the Daleks
10:00 am
movie Daleks – Invasion Earth 2150 A.D.
12:00 pm

KECA
29.1
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You’re Accused Of Raping A Minor9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
12:30 pm

KECALD2
29.2
 The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Pawn Stars
Sleeping Giant6:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Emotionally Unsupportive K9; Education in Driving7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Knight in Muddy Armor; Ruined Restoration7:30 am
Protection Court
Love triangles8:00 am
Protection Court
Why Can’t You Do the Dishes?; Trainer in Danger8:30 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
Splitting the Bills Split Our Relationship; Maintain Your Pretty9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
She Tried to Steal My Fiancee10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Let Him Swim; Coney Island Party10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Son Knows Best; Busted at the Border11:00 am
Slim Cycle
11:30 am
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance12:00 pm

K25NO-D
30.1
Heaven’s Call
4:30 am
Disclosure
5:00 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
ASI Conventions
7:00 am
Better Life Today
8:00 am
Mission TREK
8:30 am
The Next Step
9:00 am
The Whole Message
10:00 am
Stories of Faith
11:00 am
Amazing Facts Presents
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Journeys ‘n Journals
12:30 pm

KEUV
31
new  TBA
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
TBA
5:35 am
TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
null: Bayern Munich vs. Sevilla
11:30 am

KEMY
33
 The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Pawn Stars
Sleeping Giant6:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Emotionally Unsupportive K9; Education in Driving7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Knight in Muddy Armor; Ruined Restoration7:30 am
Protection Court
Love triangles8:00 am
Protection Court
Why Can’t You Do the Dishes?; Trainer in Danger8:30 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
Splitting the Bills Split Our Relationship; Maintain Your Pretty9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
She Tried to Steal My Fiancee10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Let Him Swim; Coney Island Party10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Son Knows Best; Busted at the Border11:00 am
Slim Cycle
11:30 am
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance12:00 pm

3ABN
39.1
TBA
4:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Lil Italian Boats5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 57:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks8:00 am
Mission Trek
The Final Episode8:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Movement of Destiny9:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Danny Shelton’S Experience with Bypass Surgery10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
His Addiction Or Mine10:30 am
The Heavens Declare
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Sincere Confession11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Leap As An Hart12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow12:30 pm

3ABN
39.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm

3ABN
39.3
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Local Programming Perfecting Me
12:30 pm

3ABN
39.4
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
5:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
7:30 am
Sabores
8:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Primicias
10:00 am
Melodías del corazón
10:30 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Capilla de fe
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm

3ABN
39.5
Local Programming Your Story Hour
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
6:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
7:00 am
new More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Musical Meditations
8:00 am
Anchors of Truth
9:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
10:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 am
Bible Answers
12:00 pm

3ABN
39.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
11:00 pm

RD74
39.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
6:00 am
Garden of Prayer
6:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:00 am
Your Story Hour
10:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
57.1
TBA
4:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Lil Italian Boats5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 57:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks8:00 am
Mission Trek
The Final Episode8:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Movement of Destiny9:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Danny Shelton’S Experience with Bypass Surgery10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
His Addiction Or Mine10:30 am
The Heavens Declare
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Sincere Confession11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Leap As An Hart12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow12:30 pm

3ABNP
57.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm

3ABND
57.3
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Local Programming Perfecting Me
12:30 pm

3ABNL
57.4
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
5:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
7:30 am
Sabores
8:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Primicias
10:00 am
Melodías del corazón
10:30 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Capilla de fe
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm

3ABNR
57.5
Local Programming Your Story Hour
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
6:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
7:00 am
new More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Musical Meditations
8:00 am
Anchors of Truth
9:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
10:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 am
Bible Answers
12:00 pm

3ABNRL
57.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
11:00 pm

RADIO74
57.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
6:00 am
Garden of Prayer
6:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:00 am
Your Story Hour
10:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.