Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Weott, CA 95571  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Weott, CA 95571. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm

KMCA
2
Airfryer Oven
3:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
4:00 pm
Car Repair Secret!
5:00 pm
Talking Pictures
5:30 pm
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
6:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
6:30 pm
Motorz
7:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
7:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors
10:00 pm

CMC-TV
3.1
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm

CMC-USA
3.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts 
8:00 pm

3ABN
3.3
 Spring Camp Meeting
Mystery Babylon Has Fallen3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Philippines - Washed & Made Clean4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The New Jerusalem4:30 pm
Table Talk
Only Two Religions5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Friday Evening8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
The War Behind the Wars10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
What Is Your Picture of God?11:00 pm

KURK-D4
3.4
 Seguridad en el espíritu santo - Madrid
3:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
5:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Vence
9:00 pm
La biblia sorprende
9:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
10:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas 
11:00 pm

KURK-D5
3.5
 Jane's Closet
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
9:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm

KURK-D6
3.6
Focus on Israel
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm

KURK-D7
3.7
 Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KURK-D8
3.8
 Galaxy Theater
2:00 pm
  movie   Pryamo, Pryamo
4:00 pm
I Love My Garden
5:30 pm
House On The Hill
6:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   Time Expired
10:00 pm

K22LE-D
5.1
Best of Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sea Turtles: Carolina Residents and Seasonal Tourists3:30 pm
NOVA
Wild Ways4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
03-22-20195:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Rolls Royce8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Moving In8:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Worm in the Bud9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Written in Murder10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen11:00 pm

K22LE-D2
5.2
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)4:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung4:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands5:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)5:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring6:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations6:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'7:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables8:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)9:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains10:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:30 pm

K22LE-D3
5.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World9:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm

K12JJ-D
7.1
  new    World of X Games
Jackson Strong's Moto X Dirt Part 23:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Comedy.TV
Melinda Hill (Host); Bil Dwyer; Gilbert; Esquivel; AJ Jamal; Maz Jobrani; Paul Ogata; Judy Tenuta; Ruperto Vanderpool4:30 pm
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   World News Now
6:00 pm
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 at 6:30 PM
6:30 pm
Judge Judy
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
7:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 at 11 PM
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor 
11:30 pm

K12JJ-D2
7.2
 Rawhide
Incident of the Fish out of Water3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Indian5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Boarding House5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out7:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians11:00 pm

K12JJ-D3
7.3
  movie    Quicksilver
3:00 pm
  movie   Against All Odds
5:00 pm
  movie   Lucas
8:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing 
10:30 pm

K24KX-D
8.1
 Overwatch League
Stage 1 Playoffs1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Old Man's Gamble4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Chumdog Millionaire4:30 pm
  new   KOLO 8 News Now @ 5PM
5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pirate's Booty5:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:00 pm
  new   KOLO 8 News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
02-02-20187:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 47:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   KOLO 8 News Now @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K24KX-D2
8.2
 Rawhide
Incident of the Fish out of Water3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Indian5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Boarding House5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out7:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians11:00 pm

KIXEHD
9.1
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin3:30 pm
SciGirls
Terrific Pacific4:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
Bird Training4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Conversations in the Digital Age With Jim Zirin
Has the Supreme Court Become Too Partisan?5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Bradley Walker, Call Me Old-Fashioned6:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show7:00 pm
The Songwriters
8:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Anders Osborne8:30 pm
Reel South
An Enduring Legacy: Louisiana's Croatian-Americans9:00 pm
Reel South
Divided City9:30 pm
Banana Grape Stomp
10:00 pm
Science Goes to the Movies
Math and Language10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen11:00 pm

KIXECR
9.2
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)4:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung4:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands5:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)5:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring6:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations6:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'7:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables8:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)9:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains10:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:30 pm

KIXEW
9.3
Children of the Desert
Mauritania: Ely Cheikh, Child of the High Plateau of Adrar3:30 pm
The New Zealanders
The Coast4:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Living Service; Dreamer5:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
5:30 pm
Wapos Bay
All's Fair6:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuvialuit6:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice7:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
8:30 pm
American Masters
Althea9:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
10:30 pm
America ReFramed 
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice11:00 pm

K11VZ-D
11.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
Mystery Babylon Has Fallen3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Philippines - Washed & Made Clean4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The New Jerusalem4:30 pm
Table Talk
Only Two Religions5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Friday Evening8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
The War Behind the Wars10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
What Is Your Picture of God?11:00 pm

CMC-USA
11.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts 
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
11.3
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts 
8:00 pm

K11VZ-D4
11.4
 Seguridad en el espíritu santo - Madrid
3:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
5:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Vence
9:00 pm
La biblia sorprende
9:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
10:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas 
11:00 pm

K11VZ-D5
11.5
 Jane's Closet
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
9:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm

K11VZ-D6
11.6
Focus on Israel
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm

K11VZ-D7
11.7
 Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K11VZ-D8
11.8
 Galaxy Theater
2:00 pm
  movie   Pryamo, Pryamo
4:00 pm
I Love My Garden
5:30 pm
House On The Hill
6:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   Time Expired
10:00 pm

KHSL-DT
12.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game2:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-17-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20187:30 pm
Modern Family
The Feud8:00 pm
Modern Family
Spring-a-Ding-Fling8:30 pm
Castle
Nikki Heat9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   Action News Now @11pm
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans 
Music to My Ears11:30 pm

NHSL
12.2
 Saving Hope
Can't You Hear Me Knocking?3:00 pm
Elementary
All My Exes Live in Essex4:00 pm
Elementary
Our Time is Up5:00 pm
King of the Hill
Redneck on Rainey Street6:00 pm
King of the Hill
Talking Shop6:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Nightmare on Grace Street7:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Skip Day7:30 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife8:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Flu-ouise9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sea Me Now9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Yemen Party10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Sex and the Biddy10:30 pm
King of the Hill
A Rover Runs Through It11:00 pm
Jerry Springer 
11:30 pm

K42HL2
12.3
 Saving Hope
Can't You Hear Me Knocking?3:00 pm
Elementary
All My Exes Live in Essex4:00 pm
Elementary
Our Time is Up5:00 pm
King of the Hill
Redneck on Rainey Street6:00 pm
King of the Hill
Talking Shop6:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Nightmare on Grace Street7:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Skip Day7:30 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife8:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Flu-ouise9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sea Me Now9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Yemen Party10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Sex and the Biddy10:30 pm
King of the Hill
A Rover Runs Through It11:00 pm
Jerry Springer 
11:30 pm

K42HL3
12.4
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Access
03-23-20194:00 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships5:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 47:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-02-20187:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   Action News Now @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
Halsey11:29 pm

ION
12.5
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer's Backend5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen11:00 pm

K42HL
12.6
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer's Backend5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen11:00 pm

K15HV-D
15.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
Mystery Babylon Has Fallen3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Philippines - Washed & Made Clean4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The New Jerusalem4:30 pm
Table Talk
Only Two Religions5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Friday Evening8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
The War Behind the Wars10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
What Is Your Picture of God?11:00 pm

K15HV2
15.2
Estrellitas de Jesús
3:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
4:00 pm
Ciencia 360
4:30 pm
Seguridad en el espíritu santo - Madrid
5:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
6:00 pm
Escrito está
6:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
7:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
8:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
10:00 pm
Vence
11:00 pm
La biblia sorprende
11:30 pm

K15HV3
15.3
 Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
His Words Are Life
5:45 pm
3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:00 pm
Carter Report, The
8:30 pm
Bible Answers
9:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm

K15HV4
15.4
Songs of the Kingdom
3:30 pm
ABCs of Prayer
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:35 pm
White Horse Media
9:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Marriage Matters
11:00 pm

3ABN
16.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
Mystery Babylon Has Fallen3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Philippines - Washed & Made Clean4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The New Jerusalem4:30 pm
Table Talk
Only Two Religions5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Friday Evening8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
The War Behind the Wars10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
What Is Your Picture of God?11:00 pm

K16IW
16.10
 On the Border
3:15 pm
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
5:00 pm
Love In Sadness
6:40 pm
Love In Sadness
7:20 pm
MBC News Desk
8:00 pm
Love In Sadness
8:45 pm
Love In Sadness
9:25 pm
MBC Cinema
10:05 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.11
Dugger Mountain Music
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Harmony Road
4:30 pm
Great American Gospel
5:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
  movie   Fireproof
6:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
8:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
9:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
  movie   Fireproof 
11:00 pm

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts 
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
16.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm

K16IW-D4
16.4
 Seguridad en el espíritu santo - Madrid
3:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
5:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Vence
9:00 pm
La biblia sorprende
9:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
10:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas 
11:00 pm

GodTV
16.5
Church With God TV
3:30 pm
The Promise - Andres Bisonni
4:30 pm
Women On The Frontlines 2017
5:00 pm
Abba Sessions
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
8:00 pm
Presence Conference 2016
8:30 pm
Australia For Jesus 
10:00 pm

K16IW-D6
16.6
Focus on Israel
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D8
16.8
 Galaxy Theater
2:00 pm
  movie   Pryamo, Pryamo
4:00 pm
I Love My Garden
5:30 pm
House On The Hill
6:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   Time Expired
10:00 pm

K16IW
16.9
 Message of the Cross
3:00 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm

KXVU
17
Becker
Pretty Poison3:30 pm
Three's Company
Oh, Nun4:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Games5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tontine5:30 pm
Soap
6:00 pm
Soap
6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate9:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk9:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance10:00 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen10:30 pm
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse11:00 pm
Father Knows Best
A Friend in Need11:30 pm

ANTENNA
17.1
Becker
Pretty Poison3:30 pm
Three's Company
Oh, Nun4:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Games5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tontine5:30 pm
Soap
6:00 pm
Soap
6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate9:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk9:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance10:00 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen10:30 pm
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse11:00 pm
Father Knows Best
A Friend in Need11:30 pm

KCVUD
20.1
  movie    Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2:00 pm
Modern Family
The Feud4:00 pm
Modern Family
Spring-a-Ding-Fling4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex6:30 pm
Modern Family
Three Dinners7:00 pm
Modern Family
iSpy7:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top8:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings9:00 pm
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 on Fox 20
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Abilene Celebrity Shoot10:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw11:00 pm

COMET
20.2
  movie    The Pit and the Pendulum
2:00 pm
  movie   The Raven
4:00 pm
  movie   The Meteor Man
6:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
8:00 pm
  movie   Deep Space
10:00 pm

KCVUDT3
20.3
  movie    Cutter's Way
2:30 pm
  movie   Bad Influence
5:00 pm
  movie   The Hot Spot
7:00 pm
  movie   The Killer Elite
9:00 pm
American Gladiators 
11:30 pm

KRVU
21
 Extra
03-23-20193:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sisters6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bass Player Wanted7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 3: Slappointment in Slapmarra7:30 pm
Bones
The Cheat in the Retreat8:00 pm
Bones
The Prince in the Plastic9:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Needle Through the Hand10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Freaky Stick Figures10:30 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy11:00 pm

K38FQ
21.1
  movie    Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2:00 pm
Modern Family
The Feud4:00 pm
Modern Family
Spring-a-Ding-Fling4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex6:30 pm
Modern Family
Three Dinners7:00 pm
Modern Family
iSpy7:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top8:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings9:00 pm
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 on Fox 20
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Abilene Celebrity Shoot10:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw11:00 pm

KZVU
22
 Extra
03-23-20193:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sisters6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bass Player Wanted7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 3: Slappointment in Slapmarra7:30 pm
Bones
The Cheat in the Retreat8:00 pm
Bones
The Prince in the Plastic9:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Needle Through the Hand10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Freaky Stick Figures10:30 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy11:00 pm

MNT
22.1
 Extra
03-23-20193:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sisters6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bass Player Wanted7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 3: Slappointment in Slapmarra7:30 pm
Bones
The Cheat in the Retreat8:00 pm
Bones
The Prince in the Plastic9:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Needle Through the Hand10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Freaky Stick Figures10:30 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy11:00 pm

KRDT-CD
23.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
Mystery Babylon Has Fallen3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Philippines - Washed & Made Clean4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The New Jerusalem4:30 pm
Table Talk
Only Two Religions5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Friday Evening8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
The War Behind the Wars10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
What Is Your Picture of God?11:00 pm

CMC-USA
23.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts 
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
23.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm

KRDT-CD4
23.4
 Seguridad en el espíritu santo - Madrid
3:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
5:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Vence
9:00 pm
La biblia sorprende
9:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
10:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas 
11:00 pm

KRDT-CD5
23.5
Church With God TV
3:30 pm
The Promise - Andres Bisonni
4:30 pm
Women On The Frontlines 2017
5:00 pm
Abba Sessions
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
8:00 pm
Presence Conference 2016
8:30 pm
Australia For Jesus 
10:00 pm

KRDT-CD6
23.6
Focus on Israel
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm

KRDT-CD7
23.7
 Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KRDT-CD8
23.8
 Galaxy Theater
2:00 pm
  movie   Pryamo, Pryamo
4:00 pm
I Love My Garden
5:30 pm
House On The Hill
6:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   Time Expired
10:00 pm

KNVNDT
24.1
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Access
03-23-20194:00 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships5:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 47:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-02-20187:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   Action News Now @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
Halsey11:29 pm

KNVN
24.2
 Megadesastres
3:00 pm
  movie   The Hunger Games
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
Premios Tu música urbano
7:00 pm
  movie   47 Ronin
9:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm

K42HL3
24.3
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Access
03-23-20194:00 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships5:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 47:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-02-20187:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   Action News Now @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
Halsey11:29 pm

K42HL4
24.4
 Megadesastres
3:00 pm
  movie   The Hunger Games
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
Premios Tu música urbano
7:00 pm
  movie   47 Ronin
9:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm

KNVND5
24.5
 AccuWeather TV
12:00 am

K42HL5
24.6
 AccuWeather TV
12:00 am

KKPM5
25.5
Church With God TV
3:30 pm
The Promise - Andres Bisonni
4:30 pm
Women On The Frontlines 2017
5:00 pm
Abba Sessions
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
8:00 pm
Presence Conference 2016
8:30 pm
Australia For Jesus 
10:00 pm

KKPM6
25.6
Focus on Israel
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm

KGEC
26
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Star Creatures
10:00 pm

KGEC
26.1
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Star Creatures
10:00 pm

KGECLD2
26.2
  movie    Anna Karenina
3:00 pm
The Appraisers
5:00 pm
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
5:30 pm
In the Fight
6:00 pm
  sports   King of the Road
6:30 pm
Glory
7:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
8:00 pm
  movie   Messiah of Evil
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm

KGECLD3
26.3
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Weredad3:30 pm
  new   Beat the Clock
4:00 pm
  new   Hole In The Wall: Family Edition
4:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior Junior
Junior Qualifier 115:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Family Night, Kids Eat It for Free6:00 pm
  movie   Fantastic Mr. Fox
7:00 pm
  movie   Away & Back
9:00 pm
  movie   Barely Lethal 
11:00 pm

KGECLD4
26.4
 NASA TV Programming
2:00 pm
Earth Views
4:00 pm
NASA TV Programming
5:00 pm
Earth Views
8:00 pm
This Week @ NASA
9:00 pm
ISS in-Flight Event
9:30 pm
This Week @ NASA
10:00 pm
Earth Views
10:30 pm
Earth Views
11:00 pm

KUCO-LP
27
  new    Teletón USA 2019
3:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
5:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
8:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
11:00 pm

K46HID
27.1
  new    Teletón USA 2019
3:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
5:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
8:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
11:00 pm

3ABN
28.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
Mystery Babylon Has Fallen3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Philippines - Washed & Made Clean4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The New Jerusalem4:30 pm
Table Talk
Only Two Religions5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Friday Evening8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
The War Behind the Wars10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
What Is Your Picture of God?11:00 pm

CMC-USA
28.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts 
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
28.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm

KKPM4
28.4
 Seguridad en el espíritu santo - Madrid
3:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
5:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Vence
9:00 pm
La biblia sorprende
9:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
10:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas 
11:00 pm

KKPM5
28.5
Church With God TV
3:30 pm
The Promise - Andres Bisonni
4:30 pm
Women On The Frontlines 2017
5:00 pm
Abba Sessions
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
8:00 pm
Presence Conference 2016
8:30 pm
Australia For Jesus 
10:00 pm

KKPM6
28.6
Focus on Israel
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm

KKPM7
28.7
 Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KKPM8
28.8
 Galaxy Theater
2:00 pm
  movie   Pryamo, Pryamo
4:00 pm
I Love My Garden
5:30 pm
House On The Hill
6:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   Time Expired
10:00 pm

KKTF
30.1
  sports    Fútbol de la MLS: FC Dallas vs. Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas vs. Colorado Rapids2:45 pm
Mita y Mita
5:00 pm
Mita y Mita
5:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Coraje
7:00 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
9:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm

KKTF
35.1
  sports    Fútbol de la MLS: FC Dallas vs. Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas vs. Colorado Rapids2:45 pm
Mita y Mita
5:00 pm
Mita y Mita
5:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Coraje
7:00 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
9:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm

K19FY
40.1
 Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 pm
Huckabee
5:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
6:00 pm
Hour of Power
6:30 pm
Leading The Way
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
9:00 pm
Remember the Music
9:30 pm
  movie   Return to the Hiding Place
10:00 pm

KRHT
41
 Lo que la gente cuenta
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
Extranormal
8:00 pm
  movie   Warrior
9:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm

K02QP
45.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
Mystery Babylon Has Fallen3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Philippines - Washed & Made Clean4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The New Jerusalem4:30 pm
Table Talk
Only Two Religions5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Friday Evening8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
The War Behind the Wars10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
What Is Your Picture of God?11:00 pm

K02QP2
45.2
Church With God TV
3:30 pm
The Promise - Andres Bisonni
4:30 pm
Women On The Frontlines 2017
5:00 pm
Abba Sessions
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
8:00 pm
Presence Conference 2016
8:30 pm
Australia For Jesus 
10:00 pm

K02QP3
45.3
Focus on Israel
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm

K02QP4
45.4
 Seguridad en el espíritu santo - Madrid
3:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
5:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Vence
9:00 pm
La biblia sorprende
9:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
10:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas 
11:00 pm

K02QP5
45.5
 Jane's Closet
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
9:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm

K02QP6
45.6
Focus on Israel
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm

K02QP7
45.7
 Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QP8
45.8
 Galaxy Theater
2:00 pm
  movie   Pryamo, Pryamo
4:00 pm
I Love My Garden
5:30 pm
House On The Hill
6:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   Time Expired
10:00 pm

K46HI
46
  new    Teletón USA 2019
3:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
5:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
8:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
11:00 pm

MMAX
50.1
 Local Programming
6:30 am

KBIT2
50.2
  movie    El Compadre Más Padre
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm

KBIT3
50.3
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
4:00 pm
Rokamole
4:30 pm
Music Beyon Music
5:00 pm
Tijuana Rocks
5:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
6:00 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
9:00 pm
Super 20
9:30 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
10:00 pm

KBIT4
50.4
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
4:00 pm
World Panorama
5:00 pm
India's World
5:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
6:00 pm
Sai Baba
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm

KBIT5
50.5
  movie    Quicksilver
3:00 pm
  movie   Against All Odds
5:00 pm
  movie   Lucas
8:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing 
10:30 pm

KBIT6
50.6
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Benbow Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com