Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Weott, CA 95571  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Weott, CA 95571. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm

KMCA
2
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Judge Faith
1:00 pm
Dr. Detective
1:30 pm
Local Programming

CMC-TV
3.1
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

CMC-USA
3.2
 Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
9:00 am

3ABN
3.3
 3ABN Today Live
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Intercession8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth9:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts9:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain10:00 am
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Shoulders...12:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KURK-D4
3.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
8:30 am
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KURK-D5
3.5
Carolyn's Closet
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
9:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
10:00 am
Jayne's Closet
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KURK-D6
3.6
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KURK-D7
3.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

KURK-D8
3.8
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
  movie   Radio Silence
10:00 am
We Need To Talk About Cinema
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   St. Martin's Lane
12:00 pm
Local Programming

K22LE-D
5.1
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza7:30 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!8:00 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Wild Nevada
High Rock Canyon1:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lake Geneva and the Valais, Switzerland1:30 pm
Local Programming

K22LE-D2
5.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker7:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)8:00 am
Make It Artsy
Nesting8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 39:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View9:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal10:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama10:30 am
Dining With the Chef
11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike11:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker1:30 pm
Local Programming

K22LE-D3
5.3
WordGirl
Don't Mess With the Best; Peanut Butter Battles7:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Verb Dog, When Action Calls!; Martha's Adverb Adventure8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed11:00 am
Caillou
My Family11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention12:00 pm
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Local Programming

K12JJ-D
7.1
  new   Good Morning America
Colton Underwood; Samin Nosrat7:00 am
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!9:00 am
  new   The View
Andrew McCabe; View Your Deal10:00 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Paula Faris; Bianca Ryan; Lorena Garcia; Alison Victoria11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

K12JJ-D2
7.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Substitute Teacher7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Three Boys and a Burro8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie Quits School8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight9:00 am
Matlock
The Crook10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Murder Trade11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Ash1:00 pm
Local Programming

K12JJ-D3
7.3
  movie   The Roaring Twenties
7:00 am
  movie   Key Largo
9:30 am
  movie   Once Upon a Time in America 
12:00 pm

K24KX-D
8.1
  new   Good Morning America
Colton Underwood; Samin Nosrat7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
America Ferrera; Lukas Graham9:00 am
  new   The View
Andrew McCabe; View Your Deal10:00 am
  new   KOLO 8 Midday @ 11am
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

K24KX-D2
8.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Substitute Teacher7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Three Boys and a Burro8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie Quits School8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight9:00 am
Matlock
The Crook10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Murder Trade11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Ash1:00 pm
Local Programming

KIXEHD
9.1
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza7:30 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!8:00 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Balance Your Body1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio1:30 pm
Local Programming

KIXECR
9.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker7:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)8:00 am
Make It Artsy
Nesting8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 39:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View9:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal10:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama10:30 am
Dining With the Chef
11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike11:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker1:30 pm
Local Programming

KIXEW
9.3
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice7:30 am
  new   Democracy Now!
8:00 am
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Hawaii10:00 am
Conditions of Western Wildlife
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Sheltered
Peru12:00 pm
Sheltered
Costa Rica12:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Landings and Protocol1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Winery Fun1:30 pm
Local Programming

K11VZ-D
11.1
 3ABN Today Live
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Intercession8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth9:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts9:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain10:00 am
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Shoulders...12:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Local Programming

CMC-USA
11.2
 Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
9:00 am

CMC-TV
11.3
 Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
9:00 am

K11VZ-D4
11.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
8:30 am
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K11VZ-D5
11.5
Carolyn's Closet
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
9:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
10:00 am
Jayne's Closet
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K11VZ-D6
11.6
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Local Programming

K11VZ-D7
11.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

K11VZ-D8
11.8
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
  movie   Radio Silence
10:00 am
We Need To Talk About Cinema
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   St. Martin's Lane
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KHSL-DT
12.1
  new   CBS This Morning
02-19-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   Action News Now @12PM
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott1:00 pm
Local Programming

NHSL
12.2
  new   Action News Now @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"You Think She's Cheating, I Have the Results"8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I Know the Mother of My Child is a Thief9:00 am
  new   Maury
My Wife Needed to Know...I'm Sleeping With Her Best Friend!10:00 am
Maury
Stop Pinning Your 3 Kids on My Brother...He's Not Their Dad!11:00 am
  new   The Real
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Cheaters
1:30 pm
Local Programming

K42HL2
12.3
  new   Action News Now @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"You Think She's Cheating, I Have the Results"8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I Know the Mother of My Child is a Thief9:00 am
  new   Maury
My Wife Needed to Know...I'm Sleeping With Her Best Friend!10:00 am
Maury
Stop Pinning Your 3 Kids on My Brother...He's Not Their Dad!11:00 am
  new   The Real
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Cheaters
1:30 pm
Local Programming

K42HL3
12.4
  new   Today
02-19-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
America Ferrera; Lukas Graham9:00 am
  new   Today
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   Action News Now @ 12pm
12:00 pm
RightThisMinute
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
12.5
Leverage
The Gone Fishin Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Boost Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Underground Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Keeper11:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond1:00 pm
Local Programming

K42HL
12.6
Leverage
The Gone Fishin Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Boost Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Underground Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Keeper11:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond1:00 pm
Local Programming

K15HV-D
15.1
 3ABN Today Live
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Intercession8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth9:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts9:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain10:00 am
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Shoulders...12:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K15HV2
15.2
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Local Programming

K15HV3
15.3
3ABN Today
7:00 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
Musical Meditations
9:00 am
Anchors of Truth
10:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 am
By My Spirit
11:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism
12:00 pm
Kids Time
1:00 pm
3ABN Family
1:30 pm
Local Programming

K15HV4
15.4
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
9:35 am
Your Story Hour
10:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
16.1
 3ABN Today Live
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Intercession8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth9:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts9:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain10:00 am
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Shoulders...12:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.10
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Blessing of The Sea
7:55 am
The Greatest Wives
8:35 am
The Greatest Wives
9:10 am
Local Programming MSTOREBUY Homeshopping
10:00 am
Good Day
10:45 am
Radio Star
11:55 am
MBC News Today
1:25 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.11
Precepts for Life
7:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
7:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:00 am
New Life Live With Steve Arterburn
10:00 am
Green House Project
11:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:30 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
1:00 pm
The Torchlighters
1:30 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
9:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

K16IW-D4
16.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
8:30 am
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Local Programming

GodTV
16.5
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Love Israel
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
This Is Your Day: Benny Hinn
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Elijah Streams
11:00 am
The Mum Show
11:30 am
Travel the Road
12:00 pm
The Prophetic Voice Conference
12:30 pm

K16IW-D6
16.6
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
  movie   Radio Silence
10:00 am
We Need To Talk About Cinema
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   St. Martin's Lane
12:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.9
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart 
1:00 pm

KXVU
17
Dennis the Menace
The Going Away Gift7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Fishing Rod7:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Mona Lisa Grin8:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Gardener8:30 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch9:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Sister the Home Wrecker10:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Saucer11:00 am
Bewitched
The No-Harm Charm11:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Deprogramming of Arnold Horshack12:00 pm
Soap
12:30 pm
Benson
The Oval Office1:00 pm
227
The Butler Did It1:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTENNA
17.1
Dennis the Menace
The Going Away Gift7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Fishing Rod7:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Mona Lisa Grin8:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Gardener8:30 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch9:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Sister the Home Wrecker10:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Saucer11:00 am
Bewitched
The No-Harm Charm11:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Deprogramming of Arnold Horshack12:00 pm
Soap
12:30 pm
Benson
The Oval Office1:00 pm
227
The Butler Did It1:30 pm
Local Programming

KCVUD
20.1
TMZ Live
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!8:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!9:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
Should Dominatrix Daughter Hang Up the Whip?9:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
McFolley vs. Cross10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   The People's Court
02-19-201912:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith1:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
20.2
Buy gold, at-cost!
7:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
  movie   Blacula
10:00 am
  movie   Contamination .7
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KCVUDT3
20.3
Gladiators UK
7:00 am
American Gladiators
8:00 am
CHiPs
Concours d'Elegance9:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Innocent10:00 am
  movie   Something Wild
11:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Gambit1:00 pm
Local Programming

KRVU
21
Pink Panther and Pals
7:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
7:30 am
The Jungle Book
8:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
8:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:00 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Neighborhood Nuisance; Hayride Hubbub9:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pledge Dance; The Trip Is Off10:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Dumpster Driver; Rhythm-Less Blues10:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Dog Walkin' Here!; Burned by the Bot11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars12:00 pm
Dateline
Heart of Darkness1:00 pm
Local Programming

K38FQ
21.1
TMZ Live
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!8:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!9:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
Should Dominatrix Daughter Hang Up the Whip?9:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
McFolley vs. Cross10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   The People's Court
02-19-201912:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith1:00 pm
Local Programming

KZVU
22
Pink Panther and Pals
7:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
7:30 am
The Jungle Book
8:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
8:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:00 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Neighborhood Nuisance; Hayride Hubbub9:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pledge Dance; The Trip Is Off10:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Dumpster Driver; Rhythm-Less Blues10:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Dog Walkin' Here!; Burned by the Bot11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars12:00 pm
Dateline
Heart of Darkness1:00 pm
Local Programming

MNT
22.1
Pink Panther and Pals
7:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
7:30 am
The Jungle Book
8:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
8:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:00 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Neighborhood Nuisance; Hayride Hubbub9:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pledge Dance; The Trip Is Off10:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Dumpster Driver; Rhythm-Less Blues10:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Dog Walkin' Here!; Burned by the Bot11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars12:00 pm
Dateline
Heart of Darkness1:00 pm
Local Programming

KRDT-CD
23.1
 3ABN Today Live
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Intercession8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth9:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts9:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain10:00 am
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Shoulders...12:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Local Programming

CMC-USA
23.2
 Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
9:00 am

CMC-TV
23.3
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

KRDT-CD4
23.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
8:30 am
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KRDT-CD5
23.5
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Love Israel
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
This Is Your Day: Benny Hinn
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Elijah Streams
11:00 am
The Mum Show
11:30 am
Travel the Road
12:00 pm
The Prophetic Voice Conference
12:30 pm

KRDT-CD6
23.6
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KRDT-CD7
23.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

KRDT-CD8
23.8
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
  movie   Radio Silence
10:00 am
We Need To Talk About Cinema
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   St. Martin's Lane
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KNVNDT
24.1
  new   Today
02-19-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
America Ferrera; Lukas Graham9:00 am
  new   Today
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   Action News Now @ 12pm
12:00 pm
RightThisMinute
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

KNVN
24.2
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K42HL3
24.3
  new   Today
02-19-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
America Ferrera; Lukas Graham9:00 am
  new   Today
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   Action News Now @ 12pm
12:00 pm
RightThisMinute
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

K42HL4
24.4
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KNVND5
24.5
 AccuWeather TV 
11:00 pm

K42HL5
24.6
 AccuWeather TV 
11:00 pm

KKPM5
25.5
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Love Israel
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
This Is Your Day: Benny Hinn
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Elijah Streams
11:00 am
The Mum Show
11:30 am
Travel the Road
12:00 pm
The Prophetic Voice Conference
12:30 pm

KKPM6
25.6
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KGEC
26
Treasure Hunters Road Show
7:00 am
Fam Team
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KGEC
26.1
Treasure Hunters Road Show
7:00 am
Fam Team
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KGECLD2
26.2
50 Plus Prime
7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
8:00 am
  sports   Fishful Thinking
9:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
9:30 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
11:00 am
Motorz
11:30 am
  sports   Race Central TV
12:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
12:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
1:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KGECLD3
26.3
Local Programming Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
The Mime8:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Stormy Weather 28:25 am
Local Programming Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
The Mime10:05 am
Local Programming Johnny Test
Johnny Test's Super Smarty Pants; Take Your Johnny to Work Day11:30 am
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: Ballsy Shows Off His Giblets12:00 pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Stormy Weather 21:00 pm
Local Programming

KGECLD4
26.4
ISS Expedition 55 In-Flight
Interview with KYW-TV7:00 am
Earth Views
8:00 am
Earth Views
9:00 am
ISS Expedition 55 In-Flight
Interview With NPR's 1A Program From WAMU Radio, Washington, D.C. and Flight Engineers Scott Tingle10:00 am
NASA TV Programming
11:00 am
NASA X
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KUCO-LP
27
Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K46HID
27.1
Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
28.1
 3ABN Today Live
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Intercession8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth9:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts9:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain10:00 am
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Shoulders...12:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Local Programming

CMC-USA
28.2
 Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
9:00 am

CMC-TV
28.3
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

KKPM4
28.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
8:30 am
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KKPM5
28.5
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Love Israel
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
This Is Your Day: Benny Hinn
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Elijah Streams
11:00 am
The Mum Show
11:30 am
Travel the Road
12:00 pm
The Prophetic Voice Conference
12:30 pm

KKPM6
28.6
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KKPM7
28.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

KKPM8
28.8
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
  movie   Radio Silence
10:00 am
We Need To Talk About Cinema
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   St. Martin's Lane
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KKTF
30.1
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol central
11:00 am
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Lyon vs. FC Barcelona
Lyon vs. FC Barcelona11:30 am
Local Programming

KKTF
35.1
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol central
11:00 am
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Lyon vs. FC Barcelona
Lyon vs. FC Barcelona11:30 am
Local Programming

K19FY
40.1
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
10:00 am
Intend
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
John Hagee
1:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KRHT
41
Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Local Programming

K02QP
45.1
 3ABN Today Live
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Intercession8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth9:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts9:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain10:00 am
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Shoulders...12:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QP2
45.2
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Love Israel
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
This Is Your Day: Benny Hinn
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Elijah Streams
11:00 am
The Mum Show
11:30 am
Travel the Road
12:00 pm
The Prophetic Voice Conference
12:30 pm

K02QP3
45.3
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Local Programming

K02QP4
45.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
8:30 am
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QP5
45.5
Carolyn's Closet
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
9:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
10:00 am
Jayne's Closet
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QP6
45.6
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Local Programming

K02QP7
45.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

K02QP8
45.8
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
  movie   Radio Silence
10:00 am
We Need To Talk About Cinema
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   St. Martin's Lane
12:00 pm
Local Programming

K46HI
46
Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Local Programming

MMAX
50.1
 Local Programming 
6:30 am

KBIT2
50.2
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am
RetoFamosos
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Las Fabulosas del Reventón 
1:00 pm

KBIT3
50.3
Biz kid
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
CHIRLA TV
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Glitterbomb
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Get It Girl
1:00 pm
Rokamole
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KBIT4
50.4
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
English News
12:00 pm
Hindi News
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KBIT5
50.5
  movie   The Roaring Twenties
7:00 am
  movie   Key Largo
9:30 am
  movie   Once Upon a Time in America 
12:00 pm

KBIT6
50.6
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Benbow Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com