4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

KMCA
2
 Heartland Poker Tour
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 pm
movie Voyage to the Planet of Prehistoric Women
8:00 pm
movie Lady Frankenstein
10:00 pm
The Red Booth
12:00 am
sports In This Corner
12:30 am

CMC-TV
3.1
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am

CMC-USA
3.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm

3ABN
3.3
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion7:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Born Again11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Satan’s Greatest Fear12:00 am
Local Programming

KURK-D4
3.4
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am

KURK-D5
3.5
 Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
1:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
5:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas
6:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
10:00 pm
Flameless Candles
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am

KURK-D6
3.6
movie  Treasure Lies
4:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am

KURK-D7
3.7
 Paid Program
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KURK-D8
3.8
movie  DEFCON: The Documentary
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
Creature Features
10:00 pm
movie Spider Baby
12:00 am

K22LE-D
5.1
 NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Irving Berlin6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Onslow’s Birthday8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Picnic8:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Echoes of the Dead9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Day of the Dead10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush12:00 am

K22LE-D2
5.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun4:30 pm
No Passport Required
Detroit5:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy6:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons6:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
7:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork8:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan8:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower9:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest9:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest10:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:30 pm
No Passport Required
Detroit12:00 am

K22LE-D3
5.3
Odd Squad
Music of Sound4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1165:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View12:00 am
Odd Squad
Music of Sound12:30 am

K12JJ-D
7.1
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Teen Kids News
5:00 pm
new KRCR News Channel 7 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:00 pm
new KRCR News Channel 7 at 6:30 PM
6:30 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
1,000 Beer Bottles Clean-Up?!7:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality8:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11249:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death10:00 pm
new KRCR News Channel 7 at 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Issue Is
11:30 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
12:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
12:30 am

K12JJ-D2
7.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros5:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers12:00 am

K12JJ-D3
7.3
movie  A Man Called Sledge
3:00 pm
movie My Fair Lady
5:00 pm
movie Queen of the Stardust Ballroom
8:45 pm
movie Tim
10:55 pm

K24KX-D
8.1
Pawn Stars
Buy the Book4:30 pm
new KOLO 8 News Now @ 5PM
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:00 pm
new KOLO 8 News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 57:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality8:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11249:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death10:00 pm
new KOLO 8 News Now @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Castle
The Fast and the Furriest11:35 pm
Leverage
The Studio Job12:35 am

K24KX-D2
8.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros5:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers12:00 am

KIXEHD
9.1
Inside California Education
4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 15:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song6:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
America On The Move7:00 pm
Hoot in the Hole: The Story of the Jackson Hole Hootenanny
8:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman9:00 pm
BackStage Pass
George DeLancey Quartet9:30 pm
Banana Grape Stomp
10:00 pm
Film-Maker
“Für Elise”10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…12:30 am

KIXECR
9.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun4:30 pm
No Passport Required
Detroit5:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy6:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons6:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
7:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork8:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan8:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower9:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest9:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest10:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:30 pm
No Passport Required
Detroit12:00 am

KIXEW
9.3
 The New Zealanders
09-28-20174:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Ollie & Emma 4; Sovereign’s Water5:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
5:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Guardians6:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Turtle Island6:30 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun7:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up8:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32119:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun11:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up12:30 am

K11VZ-D
11.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion7:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Born Again11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Satan’s Greatest Fear12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
11.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm

CMC-TV
11.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am

K11VZ-D4
11.4
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am

K11VZ-D5
11.5
 Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
1:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
5:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas
6:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
10:00 pm
Flameless Candles
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am

K11VZ-D6
11.6
movie  Treasure Lies
4:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am

K11VZ-D7
11.7
 Paid Program
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K11VZ-D8
11.8
movie  DEFCON: The Documentary
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
Creature Features
10:00 pm
movie Spider Baby
12:00 am

KHSL-DT
12.1
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Peg O’ My Heart Attack5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Super Cop5:30 pm
new Action News Now @6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20197:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
new Action News Now @11pm
11:00 pm
Castle
The Fast and the Furriest11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Refuge12:30 am

NHSL
12.2
 Elementary
No Lack of Void4:00 pm
Elementary
Art Imitates Art5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
UFO No You Didn’t6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Better Off Sled6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Hour 27:00 pm
movie The Presidio
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint10:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Quagmire10:30 pm
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg11:00 pm
movie Drone
11:30 pm

K42HL2
12.3
 Elementary
No Lack of Void4:00 pm
Elementary
Art Imitates Art5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
UFO No You Didn’t6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Better Off Sled6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Hour 27:00 pm
movie The Presidio
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint10:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Quagmire10:30 pm
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg11:00 pm
movie Drone
11:30 pm

K42HL3
12.4
new  Access Hollywood
4:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs5:00 pm
new Action News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 57:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
movie Minions
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
new Action News Now @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs11:29 pm

ION
12.5
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mask4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dirty5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Flight6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spectacle7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bully8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent12:00 am

K42HL
12.6
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mask4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dirty5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Flight6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spectacle7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bully8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent12:00 am

K15HV-D
15.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion7:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Born Again11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Satan’s Greatest Fear12:00 am
Local Programming

K15HV2
15.2
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am

K15HV3
15.3
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
5:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:00 pm
Carter Report, The
8:30 pm
Bible Answers
9:00 pm
Disclosure
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Local Programming

K15HV4
15.4
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
9:00 pm
It Is Written
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Nocturne
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 am

3ABN
16.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion7:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Born Again11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Satan’s Greatest Fear12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.10
Reveal My Star’s Life:The Manager
4:55 pm
How Do You Play?
6:30 pm
MBC News Desk
8:00 pm
Golden Garden
8:45 pm
Golden Garden
9:20 pm
Golden Garden
9:55 pm
Golden Garden
10:30 pm
sports Sports Magazine
11:05 pm
Human Documentary
11:55 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.11
Harmony Road
4:30 pm
Great American Gospel
5:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
movie Second Chorus
6:00 pm
Your Hit Parade
7:30 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
8:00 pm
What’s My Line?
9:00 pm
The Loretta Young Show
9:30 pm
Decoy
10:00 pm
Public Defender
10:30 pm
movie Second Chorus
11:00 pm
Your Hit Parade
12:30 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm

CMC-TV
16.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am

GodTV
16.5
Relationships 101
4:30 pm
CAP 2017, Miami
5:00 pm
San Remo – Israel’s Magna Carta
7:00 pm
Shattered Silence
8:00 pm
Travel the Road
9:30 pm
Relationships 101
10:00 pm
CAP 2017, Miami
10:30 pm
Shattered Silence
12:30 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
movie  Treasure Lies
4:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Program
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D8
16.8
movie  DEFCON: The Documentary
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
Creature Features
10:00 pm
movie Spider Baby
12:00 am

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KXVU
17
Father Knows Best
Football Tickets4:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Christmas Shopping5:00 pm
Hazel
Dorothy’s Obsession5:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie6:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case6:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Better Halves7:00 pm
Bewitched
Sam’s Lost Weekend7:30 pm
That Girl
Fur All We Know8:00 pm
That Girl
Rivals8:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Fuji’s Big Romance9:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot9:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail10:00 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party10:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen11:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch11:30 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey12:30 am

ANTENNA
17.1
Father Knows Best
Football Tickets4:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Christmas Shopping5:00 pm
Hazel
Dorothy’s Obsession5:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie6:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case6:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Better Halves7:00 pm
Bewitched
Sam’s Lost Weekend7:30 pm
That Girl
Fur All We Know8:00 pm
That Girl
Rivals8:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Fuji’s Big Romance9:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot9:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail10:00 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party10:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen11:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch11:30 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey12:30 am

KCVUD
20.1
sports  Ring of Honor Specials
3:00 pm
sports MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls5:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Modern Family
Clean for a Day7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new KRCR News Channel 7 on Fox 20
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-202012:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-202012:30 am

COMET
20.2
movie  Hello Mary Lou: Prom Night II
4:00 pm
movie Prom Night IV: Deliver Us From Evil
6:00 pm
movie Deathstalker
8:00 pm
movie Deathstalker II
10:00 pm
movie Crocodile
12:00 am

KCVUDT3
20.3
movie  Blitz
4:00 pm
movie Eye See You
6:00 pm
movie The Code
8:00 pm
movie Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans
10:00 pm
movie Stolen
12:30 am

KCVUDT4
20.4
new EFC Premium Fights
4:30 pm
new EFC Premium Fights
5:30 pm
sports Total Combat
6:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 12: From Baltimore
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13: Part 1
8:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13
9:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900110:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900210:30 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900111:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900211:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am

DABL
20.5
The Essence of Emeril
Yogurt4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Summertime Desserts5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Cheesy Friends6:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Interior Door Installation and Plan Modifications8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Interior Woodwork8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Dukinfield9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley10:30 pm
Find & Design
Eric & Natalie Smith11:00 pm
Find & Design
Blake Smith and Jessica Jobe11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Summertime Desserts12:00 am

KRVU
21
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Private Coach6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fight6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup7:30 pm
Leverage
The Studio Job8:00 pm
Leverage
The Two-Horse Job9:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Most Dangerous Stunt Ever10:30 pm
Intervention
Britney & Terry K.11:00 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
12:00 am
Entertainers
12:30 am

K38FQ
21.1
sports  Ring of Honor Specials
3:00 pm
sports MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls5:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Modern Family
Clean for a Day7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new KRCR News Channel 7 on Fox 20
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-202012:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-202012:30 am

KZVU
22
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Private Coach6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fight6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup7:30 pm
Leverage
The Studio Job8:00 pm
Leverage
The Two-Horse Job9:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Most Dangerous Stunt Ever10:30 pm
Intervention
Britney & Terry K.11:00 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
12:00 am
Entertainers
12:30 am

MNT
22.1
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Private Coach6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fight6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup7:30 pm
Leverage
The Studio Job8:00 pm
Leverage
The Two-Horse Job9:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Most Dangerous Stunt Ever10:30 pm
Intervention
Britney & Terry K.11:00 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
12:00 am
Entertainers
12:30 am

KRDT-CD
23.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion7:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Born Again11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Satan’s Greatest Fear12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
23.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm

CMC-TV
23.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am

KRDT-CD4
23.4
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am

KRDT-CD5
23.5
Relationships 101
4:30 pm
CAP 2017, Miami
5:00 pm
San Remo – Israel’s Magna Carta
7:00 pm
Shattered Silence
8:00 pm
Travel the Road
9:30 pm
Relationships 101
10:00 pm
CAP 2017, Miami
10:30 pm
Shattered Silence
12:30 am

KRDT-CD6
23.6
movie  Treasure Lies
4:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am

KRDT-CD7
23.7
 Paid Program
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KRDT-CD8
23.8
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Travel After The War
5:00 pm
Hong Kong Weekly News
5:30 pm
Chill Club
6:00 pm
Saturday Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou
7:30 pm
Never Ends II
8:00 pm
Believe in the Future Online Concert
9:00 pm
Entertainment Space
9:30 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Entertainment Space
12:00 am
Chinese News at 7
12:30 am

KNVNDT
24.1
new  Access Hollywood
4:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs5:00 pm
new Action News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 57:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
movie Minions
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
new Action News Now @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs11:29 pm

KNVN
24.2
new  La Voz Kids
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
movie Minions
7:00 pm
movie Mr. Nice Guy
9:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am

K42HL3
24.3
new  Access Hollywood
4:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs5:00 pm
new Action News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 57:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
movie Minions
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
new Action News Now @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs11:29 pm

K42HL4
24.4
new  La Voz Kids
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
movie Minions
7:00 pm
movie Mr. Nice Guy
9:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am

KNVND5
24.5
 AccuWeather TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

K42HL5
24.6
 AccuWeather TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KKPM5
25.5
Relationships 101
4:30 pm
CAP 2017, Miami
5:00 pm
San Remo – Israel’s Magna Carta
7:00 pm
Shattered Silence
8:00 pm
Travel the Road
9:30 pm
Relationships 101
10:00 pm
CAP 2017, Miami
10:30 pm
Shattered Silence
12:30 am

KKPM6
25.6
movie  Treasure Lies
4:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am

KGEC
26
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Sun and Shadow5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Silent Towns5:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 46:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 27:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto’s Girl Problem9:00 pm
movie The Werewolf vs. Vampire Woman
10:00 pm
movie Unknown World
12:00 am

KGEC
26.1
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Sun and Shadow5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Silent Towns5:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 46:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 27:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto’s Girl Problem9:00 pm
movie The Werewolf vs. Vampire Woman
10:00 pm
movie Unknown World
12:00 am

KGECLD2
26.2
 TBA
3:00 pm
The Appraisers
5:00 pm
sports Charlie Moore: No Offense
5:30 pm
In the Fight
6:00 pm
sports King of the Road
6:30 pm
FITE Focus
7:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

KGECLD3
26.3
The Bureau of Magical Things
Shortcut4:30 pm
Nowhere Boys: Battle for Negative Space
Mistaken Id-entity5:00 pm
Heirs of the Night
Maze of the Mind5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior Junior
We’re Not Just Kids6:00 pm
movie Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs 2
7:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Family Night, Kids Eat It for Free8:55 pm
movie Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs 2
9:50 pm
Heirs of the Night
Maze of the Mind11:40 pm
Degrassi: Next Class
#NoFilter12:10 am
Degrassi: Next Class
#YesMeansYes12:35 am

KGECLD4
26.4
 Earth Views
4:00 pm
NASA TV Programming
5:00 pm
Earth Views
8:00 pm
This Week @ NASA
9:00 pm
ISS in-Flight Event
9:30 pm
This Week @ NASA
10:00 pm
Earth Views
10:30 pm
Earth Views
11:00 pm
Earth Views
12:00 am
Earth Views
12:30 am

KUCO-LP
27
sports Fútbol: Copa GNP por Mexico: Guadalajara vs. Mazatlan FC
Guadalajara vs. Mazatlan FC4:30 pm
sports Fútbol: Copa GNP por Mexico: Club América vs. Cruz Azul
Club América vs. Cruz Azul6:55 pm
Una familia de 10
9:00 pm
Una familia de 10
9:30 pm
Una familia de 10
10:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
10:30 pm
Mi querida herencia
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am

K46HID
27.1
sports Fútbol: Copa GNP por Mexico: Guadalajara vs. Mazatlan FC
Guadalajara vs. Mazatlan FC4:30 pm
sports Fútbol: Copa GNP por Mexico: Club América vs. Cruz Azul
Club América vs. Cruz Azul6:55 pm
Una familia de 10
9:00 pm
Una familia de 10
9:30 pm
Una familia de 10
10:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
10:30 pm
Mi querida herencia
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am

3ABN
28.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion7:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Born Again11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Satan’s Greatest Fear12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
28.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm

CMC-TV
28.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am

KKPM4
28.4
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am

KKPM5
28.5
Relationships 101
4:30 pm
CAP 2017, Miami
5:00 pm
San Remo – Israel’s Magna Carta
7:00 pm
Shattered Silence
8:00 pm
Travel the Road
9:30 pm
Relationships 101
10:00 pm
CAP 2017, Miami
10:30 pm
Shattered Silence
12:30 am

KKPM6
28.6
movie  Treasure Lies
4:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am

KKPM7
28.7
 Paid Program
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KKPM8
28.8
movie  DEFCON: The Documentary
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
Creature Features
10:00 pm
movie Spider Baby
12:00 am

KKTF
30.1
movie  Red dawn
3:00 pm
movie The Adventures of Tintin
5:00 pm
movie Snakes on a Plane
7:00 pm
movie Wrath of the Titans
9:00 pm
movie Red dawn
11:00 pm

KKTF
35.1
movie  Red dawn
3:00 pm
movie The Adventures of Tintin
5:00 pm
movie Snakes on a Plane
7:00 pm
movie Wrath of the Titans
9:00 pm
movie Red dawn
11:00 pm

K19FY
40.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 pm
Huckabee
5:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
6:00 pm
Hour of Power
6:30 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
9:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
9:30 pm
Natural Health Remedies
10:00 pm
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
10:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am

KRHT
41
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
7:00 pm
Ponle de noche
9:00 pm
movie Amor en la Sombra
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am

K02QP
45.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion7:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Born Again11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Satan’s Greatest Fear12:00 am
Local Programming

K02QP2
45.2
Relationships 101
4:30 pm
CAP 2017, Miami
5:00 pm
San Remo – Israel’s Magna Carta
7:00 pm
Shattered Silence
8:00 pm
Travel the Road
9:30 pm
Relationships 101
10:00 pm
CAP 2017, Miami
10:30 pm
Shattered Silence
12:30 am

K02QP3
45.3
movie  Treasure Lies
4:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am

K02QP4
45.4
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am

K02QP5
45.5
 Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
1:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
5:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas
6:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
10:00 pm
Flameless Candles
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am

K02QP6
45.6
movie  Treasure Lies
4:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am

K02QP7
45.7
 Paid Program
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QP8
45.8
movie  DEFCON: The Documentary
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
Creature Features
10:00 pm
movie Spider Baby
12:00 am

K46HI
46
sports Fútbol: Copa GNP por Mexico: Guadalajara vs. Mazatlan FC
Guadalajara vs. Mazatlan FC4:30 pm
sports Fútbol: Copa GNP por Mexico: Club América vs. Cruz Azul
Club América vs. Cruz Azul6:55 pm
Una familia de 10
9:00 pm
Una familia de 10
9:30 pm
Una familia de 10
10:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
10:30 pm
Mi querida herencia
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am

MMAX
50.1
 Local Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming
12:00 am

KBIT2
50.2
movie  Los Apuros de un Mojado
3:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am

KBIT3
50.3
LATV Sessions
4:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
5:00 pm
Rokamole
5:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
8:00 pm
Super 20
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
10:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am

KBIT4
50.4
Diya TV Playlist
4:30 pm
World Panorama
5:00 pm
India’s World
5:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
6:00 pm
Sai Baba
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am

KBIT5
50.5
movie  A Man Called Sledge
3:00 pm
movie My Fair Lady
5:00 pm
movie Queen of the Stardust Ballroom
8:45 pm
movie Tim
10:55 pm

KBIT6
50.6
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.