Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Georgetown, CA 95634  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

KTVNHD
2.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   TBA
4:30 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-31-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-31-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-31-202011:00 am

Light TV
2.2
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am

ION
2.3
Local Programming Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Please Note We Are No Longer Accepting Letters of Recommendation From Henry Kissinger7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Reunion8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vanishing Act9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ten Count10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Tabula Rasa11:00 am

KCNL
3.1
 Channel Guide 
12:00 am

KCNL2
3.2
 Shopping 
12:00 am

KCNL3
3.3
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
9:00 pm

KRNV-DT
4.1
  new    Access Daily
03-30-20203:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-30-20204:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
News 4 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
03-31-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
03-31-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-31-202010:00 am
Judge Judy
Irreplaceable Violin Victim!; Ex-In-Laws' Exit!; Dog in a Tutu!11:00 am
Judge Judy
Give Me My Prize Money!; Lesbian Marriage Fail11:30 am

DABL
4.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Crispy Duck and Chicken Cacciatore8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Decadent Desserts With Ralph Rucci10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Coffee11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Tea11:30 am

TBD
4.3
Local Programming   movie   TBA
6:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
8:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
Animals Unscripted
10:00 am
Animals Unscripted
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am

KNPB
5.1
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat6:30 am
Curious George
The Elephant Upstairs: Being Hundley7:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home10:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am

Create
5.2
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch4:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Love Is a Rose4:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles5:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart5:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate6:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China6:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia7:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels8:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China9:30 am
Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch10:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Love Is a Rose10:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles11:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart11:30 am

KNPB
5.3
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:30 am
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 am
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA5:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues5:30 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:00 am
Cyberchase
Chaos as Usual6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th7:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Super WHY!
Super Puppy Saves the Day10:30 am
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake11:30 am

KRMF
7.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
MUNDOMAX
6:00 am
Local Programming

KOLO-DT
8.1
  new    World News Now
1:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Reno 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Reno 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Reno 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning Reno 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
03-31-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   KOLO 8 Midday @ 11am
11:00 am

MeTV
8.2
 Cannon
Cain's Mark3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Short Happy Life4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confession5:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Camping Trip6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Rass'lin Clampetts7:00 am
My Three Sons
Damon and Pythias7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Grass Is Always Greener8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Boat Builders8:30 am
Local Programming Matlock
The Blues Singer10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady11:00 am

KOLO3
8.3
Local Programming Tales of Nevada
5:00 am
Cops
Chases, Stings and Rescues6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-14-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Boyfriend a Gay Wrestler?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
These Accusations Have Haunted Me for Years9:00 am
Maury
The Sonogram Looks Like Your Twin...I'll Prove You'Re The Dad!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Ratchet Relatives11:00 am

KOLODT4
8.5
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
9:00 am
F Troop
9:30 am
Hee Haw
10:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
11:00 am
The Dailey & Vincent Christmas Show
11:30 am

KENVDT
10.1
  new    Access Daily
03-30-20203:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-30-20204:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
News 4 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
03-31-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
03-31-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-31-202010:00 am
Judge Judy
Irreplaceable Violin Victim!; Ex-In-Laws' Exit!; Dog in a Tutu!11:00 am
Judge Judy
Give Me My Prize Money!; Lesbian Marriage Fail11:30 am

KENV
10.2
  new    Access Daily
03-30-20203:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-30-20204:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
News 4 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
03-31-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
03-31-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-31-202010:00 am
Judge Judy
Irreplaceable Violin Victim!; Ex-In-Laws' Exit!; Dog in a Tutu!11:00 am
Judge Judy
Give Me My Prize Money!; Lesbian Marriage Fail11:30 am

KRXIH
11.1
  new   TBA
3:30 am
Couples Court
McCarty v Malvo4:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 1)5:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Tanika Curry v. Titus Curry5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
03-31-20206:30 am
Mornings on Fox 11
7:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-31-20209:00 am
Hot Bench
Beverly Hills' Artist Payback!; You Should Be in Jail! (Just Kidding!)10:00 am
Hot Bench
Solar Panel Hot Seat!; Nightmare Lemon of a Car for College!10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
03-31-202011:00 am

CHARGE
11.2
 La Femme Nikita
Adrian's Garden3:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Blue Steel
10:00 am
  movie   Return of Sabata 
11:30 am

ANTENN
11.3
The Partridge Family
For Sale by Owner3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Termites5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Ring5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Thanksgiving Day6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Second Honeymoon6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House7:30 am
Local Programming Hazel
The Hold-Out8:30 am
That Girl
That Senorita9:00 am
That Girl
An Uncle Herbert for All Seasons9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Mrs. Djinn Djinn10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Curious Kid10:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Bad Day in Salem11:00 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Old Salem Trip11:30 am

K41KZ-D
13.1
  new    World News Now
1:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Reno 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Reno 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Reno 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning Reno 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
03-31-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   KOLO 8 Midday @ 11am
11:00 am

K41KZ-D2
13.2
 Cannon
Cain's Mark3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Short Happy Life4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confession5:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Camping Trip6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Rass'lin Clampetts7:00 am
My Three Sons
Damon and Pythias7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Grass Is Always Greener8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Boat Builders8:30 am
Local Programming Matlock
The Blues Singer10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady11:00 am

KNRC
14.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
  movie   Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am

KNRC2
14.2
  movie    The Boy with Green Hair
3:00 am
  movie   The Fuller Brush Girl
5:00 am
  movie   Bringing Up Baby
7:00 am
  movie   The Man Who Came to Dinner
9:10 am
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane? 
11:40 am

KNRC3
14.5
Wonderfully Made
High Blood Pressure3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Baby Boomers4:00 am
The Heavens Declare
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me to Be Clean5:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:30 am
3ABN Today Live
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Love Is a P Word8:30 am
Newstart Now
9:00 am
Books of the Book
Signs of the Second Coming9:30 am
Anchors of Truth
Popes, Prophecies and the Sons of God10:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
11:00 am
Cook 30
Asian Vietnamese Pho Noodles Et Al11:30 am

NSNHD
21.1
  sports    NSN Daily
3:00 am
  sports   NSN Daily
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
  sports   NSN Daily
6:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Snakes of Okavango7:00 am
  sports   Wolf Pack All Access
7:30 am
  sports   Stadium Stories
8:00 am
  sports   Stadium Stories
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  sports   NSN Daily
10:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am

KNSN
21.2
Local Programming   sports   Change in Play
5:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
5:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
6:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
7:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am

COMET
21.3
 Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir3:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Destination Moon
10:00 am

LAFF
21.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
You Go, Girl5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
This Sold House5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Neither a Borrower Nor a Roofer Be6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Returns6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies7:30 am
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off8:00 am
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire8:30 am
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors9:00 am
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:30 am
Night Court
Closer Look10:00 am
Night Court
Blues of the Birth10:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair11:00 am
Night Court
Family Affair11:30 am

KRRI
25
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
La historia detrás del mito
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am

KREND
27.1
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Local Programming Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 am
  new   Despierta América
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
11:00 am

KREND
27.2
Zane Grey Theatre
One Must Die3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Fastest Nun in the West4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Mrs. Romney and the Outlaws4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Day of Judgment5:00 am
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Dawson6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kinfolk6:30 am
Laramie
Siege at Jubilee7:00 am
Laramie
Wolf Cub8:00 am
The Virginian
The Captive9:00 am
The Virginian 
The Echo of Thunder11:00 am

KREND3
27.3
  new    TBA
3:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié4:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash4:30 am
Deadly Motives
My Evil Sister Episode 35:00 am
New Detectives
Murderous Attraction6:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust7:00 am
Cold Case Files
Unholy Bible; A Daughter's Justice8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Crossing the Line10:00 am
Local Programming

KREND4
27.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
You Go, Girl5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
This Sold House5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Neither a Borrower Nor a Roofer Be6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Returns6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies7:30 am
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off8:00 am
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire8:30 am
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors9:00 am
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:30 am
Night Court
Closer Look10:00 am
Night Court
Blues of the Birth10:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair11:00 am
Night Court
Family Affair11:30 am

KRENDT5
27.5
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet3:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Without Mercy4:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Legionnaires Disease5:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Knot for Everyone5:30 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

K32CA
32
 K32CA Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

KSRW
33
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
3:30 am
City Chase
4:00 am
Documentary Block
5:00 am
  new   Eastern Sierra News
6:00 am
  new   Outside Today
6:30 am
Real Estate Show
7:30 am
  sports   Nomads
8:00 am
Real Estate Show
9:00 am
  new   Outside Today
9:30 am
Road Less Traveled
10:30 am
Outside Film Festival 
11:30 am

KNVV
41
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Corona de lágrimas
9:00 am
Local Programming

KRNSD
46
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Corona de lágrimas
9:00 am
Local Programming

CW+HD
46.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Corona de lágrimas
9:00 am
Local Programming

KRNS2
46.2
 Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
The Hub on LATV
6:00 am
Local Programming México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Local Programming Casa & Estilo Internacional
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
American Latino
11:00 am
The Hub on LATV
11:30 am

KRNS-CD3
46.3
 Scandal
3:00 am
American Greed
4:00 am
American Greed
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
9:30 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am

Bounce
46.4
  new    The Real
3:00 am
Judge Faith
Kitchen Kon Artist; ATV Jerk4:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation4:30 am
Judge Faith
Biker Bites Back; Bird Napper5:00 am
Judge Faith
Lingerie Swag5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
We Like Mike8:00 am
Law & Order
Passion9:00 am
Without a Trace
Manhunt10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles11:00 am
  movie   A Murder of Crows 
11:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 95634! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Reno Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.