Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Georgetown, CA 95634  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

KTVNHD
2.1
  new  
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm
  new  
6:30 pm
  new  
7:00 pm
  new  
7:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Ice Cream for Breakfast8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Dripsy9:00 pm
Bull
The Good One10:00 pm
  new  
11:00 pm
  new  
11:35 pm
  new  
12:37 am
Local Programming

Light TV
2.2
Mister Ed
Ed the Salesman5:30 pm
Heartland
The Haunting of Hanley Barn6:00 pm
Heartland
Glory Days7:00 pm
Heartland
Growing Pains8:00 pm
Heartland
The Starting Gate9:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Carol
10:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Christmas Present11:30 pm
Flipper
Kidnapped12:00 am
Flipper
With Brothers Like This1:00 am

ION
2.3
 Criminal Minds
Birthright5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3rd Life6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant's Memory10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crossing12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Tabula Rasa1:00 am

KCNL
3.1
 Channel Guide
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCNL2
3.2
 Shopping
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCNL3
3.3
  sports   Race Central
5:30 pm
V8TV
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Motorz
7:00 pm
  sports   Playbook
7:30 pm
Classic Restos
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
Classic Restos
10:00 pm
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
10:30 pm
  sports   Race Central
11:00 pm
Motorz
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Motorz
1:00 am
Classic Restos
1:30 am

KRNV-DT
4.1
  new  
5:30 pm
News 4 Nightly at 6pm
6:00 pm
News 4 Nightly at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
  new   Extra
7:30 pm
  new   The Voice
Live Semi-Final Top 8 Performances8:00 pm
  new   Making It
Work And Play10:01 pm
  new   News 4 at Eleven
11:00 pm
  new  
11:34 pm
  new  
12:37 am
Local Programming

DABL
4.2
Sell This House!
Phoenix, AZ5:30 pm
Sarah's Holiday Party
6:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall7:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11-26-20188:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Cookie Week10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Breakfast in Bed11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cornish Hens11:30 pm

12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Rice Show12:30 am
Sell This House!
Peoria, AZ1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
1:30 am

TBD
4.3
College Humor Presents
5:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am

KNPB
5.1
DW News
5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
6:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
New Orleans8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
New Orleans9:00 pm
The Portillo Expedition: Mystery on Bougainville Island
10:00 pm
  movie   The Last Ring Home
11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Wild Nevada
1:00 am

Create
5.2
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways5:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest6:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners7:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet8:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways9:00 pm
Simply Ming
Rick Bayless9:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes10:00 pm
Crossing South
Ensenada: Baja 500 & Ziplines10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest12:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners1:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads1:30 am

KNPB
5.3
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Honey Seekers6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day8:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine9:00 pm
WordGirl
Who's Your Granny?; Win a Day With WordGirl9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Snowflake Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:30 am

KRMF
7.1
 Local Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KOLO-DT
8.1
  new   KOLO 8 News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
  new   KOLO 8 News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 17:30 pm
  new   The Great Christmas Light Fight
703/7068:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Claire10:00 pm
  new   KOLO 8 News Now @ 11PM
11:00 pm
  new  
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
25 Words or Less
10-16-20191:07 am
Local Programming

MeTV
8.2
 Charlie's Angels
Haunted Angels5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Return of Stony Curtis6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Disorder in the Court6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Germ Warfare7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Edwina7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Opie Joins the Marines9:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Diamonds in the Rough10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Operation Briefcase10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
A Swiped Life11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Stop at Willoughby12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Five-Forty-Eight1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Pen Pal1:30 am

KOLO3
8.3
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1755:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Paraders of the Lost Float6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Into the Mild6:30 pm
Family Guy
V is for Mystery7:00 pm
Family Guy
Chris Cross7:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two8:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter Four: Third Stone From the Sun9:00 pm
KOLO 8 News Now at 10p on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys10:30 pm
black-ish
Who's Afraid of the Big Black Man?11:00 pm
black-ish
Pops' Pops' Pops11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Let's Val Kilmer This Car12:30 am
Cops
Busted!1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Understudy1:30 am

KENVDT
10.1
  new  
5:30 pm
News 4 Nightly at 6pm
6:00 pm
News 4 Nightly at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
  new   Extra
7:30 pm
  new   The Voice
Live Semi-Final Top 8 Performances8:00 pm
  new   Making It
Work And Play10:01 pm
  new   News 4 at Eleven
11:00 pm
  new  
11:34 pm
  new  
12:37 am
Local Programming

KENV
10.2
  new  
5:30 pm
News 4 Nightly at 6pm
6:00 pm
News 4 Nightly at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
  new   Extra
7:30 pm
  new   The Voice
Live Semi-Final Top 8 Performances8:00 pm
  new   Making It
Work And Play10:01 pm
  new   News 4 at Eleven
11:00 pm
  new  
11:34 pm
  new  
12:37 am
Local Programming

KRXIH
11.1
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Help6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Long Goodbye6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper/Kripke Inversion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangerine Factor7:30 pm
  new   Beat Shazam
Santa Jamie8:00 pm
  new   The Moodys
Episode 3 / Episode 49:00 pm
  new   10PM News
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
Modern Family
Lake Life12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Blind Spot12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Baseball Was Better With Steroids1:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Help1:30 am

CHARGE
11.2
 CHiPs
Moonlight5:00 pm
CHiPs
The Killer Indy6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Vision Quest7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Principle8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Thunderhawk9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Noise12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
War1:00 am

ANTENN
11.3
Alice
Alice Strikes Up the Band5:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy and the Guru8:00 pm
Three's Company
Larry's Bride8:30 pm
Coach
Cabin Fever9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Seems like Gold Times9:30 pm
Becker
A Little Ho-mance10:00 pm
Wings
Wingless10:30 pm
Growing Pains
Honest Abe11:00 pm
Family Ties
O Brother11:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Sitter12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Meet My Master's Mother12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am

K41KZ-D
13.1
  new   KOLO 8 News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
  new   KOLO 8 News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 17:30 pm
  new   The Great Christmas Light Fight
703/7068:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Claire10:00 pm
  new   KOLO 8 News Now @ 11PM
11:00 pm
  new  
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
25 Words or Less
10-16-20191:07 am
Local Programming

K41KZ-D2
13.2
 Charlie's Angels
Haunted Angels5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Return of Stony Curtis6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Disorder in the Court6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Germ Warfare7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Edwina7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Opie Joins the Marines9:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Diamonds in the Rough10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Operation Briefcase10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
A Swiped Life11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Stop at Willoughby12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Five-Forty-Eight1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Pen Pal1:30 am

KNRC
14.1
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm

8:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KNRC2
14.2
  movie    42nd Street
5:00 pm
  movie   Jailhouse Rock
7:00 pm
  movie   Pot o' Gold
9:05 pm
  movie   Love Affair
11:00 pm
  movie   Blind Date 
12:30 am

KNRC3
14.5
 Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Startling Predictions for the 21st Ce5:00 pm

6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour7:00 pm

8:00 pm

8:30 pm

9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
The Man Who Never Slept, Part 210:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Mark Finley11:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Mission Trek
Out of Nothing12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Glorified in the Most Holy Place1:30 am

NSNHD
21.1
  sports   The Line
5:30 pm
  sports   The Line
6:00 pm
  sports   Wolf Pack All Access
6:30 pm
  sports   NSN Daily
7:00 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
8:00 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
8:30 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 pm
  sports   NSN Daily
10:00 pm
  sports   Wolf Pack All Access
11:00 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
11:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrong Is Right12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor1:00 am

KNSN
21.2
  movie    Jens Pulver: Driven
4:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
6:00 pm
  new   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
6:30 pm
  sports   Sports Woman
7:00 pm
  sports   Sports Woman
7:30 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
8:00 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
8:30 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Ohio at Marshall
Ohio at Marshall10:00 pm
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
12:00 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
12:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am

COMET
21.3
  movie    The Bat
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
Voices of Authority6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Dust to Dust7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Reckoning8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Threads9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
What Will the Neighbors Think?11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Shroud12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Ripper1:00 am

LAFF
21.4
According to Jim
The Christmas Party5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rebel Without Night Driving Privileges7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law8:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Killer Queen9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Spread Your Wings9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Son and Daughter10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Keep Yourself Alive10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Dicks They Are a-Changin'11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Enjoy Being a Dick11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KRRI
25
 Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Difícil de creer
8:00 pm
  new  
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new  
1:00 am

KREND
27.1
  new    
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión Reno
6:00 pm
  new  
6:30 pm
  new  
7:00 pm
  new  
8:00 pm

9:00 pm
  new  
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión Reno
11:00 pm
  new  
11:35 pm
  new  
12:00 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
1:00 am

KREND
27.2
  movie    Comanche Station
5:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
7:00 pm
  movie   Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
9:00 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
11:30 pm
Bob Hope: Thanks for the Memories
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
1:30 am

KREND3
27.3
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Woman With the Neck Tattoo5:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dark Side of the Law6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Evil Among Us7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Jonah Is Missing9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Suga on my Cuffs9:30 pm
The Investigators
10:00 pm
Intervention
Tamela and Jerrie11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KREND4
27.4
According to Jim
The Christmas Party5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rebel Without Night Driving Privileges7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law8:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Killer Queen9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Spread Your Wings9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Son and Daughter10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Keep Yourself Alive10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Dicks They Are a-Changin'11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Enjoy Being a Dick11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KRENDT5
27.5
 Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
12:00 am

K32CA
32
 K32CA Programming 
5:00 am

KSRW
33
 Documentary Block
5:00 pm
  new   Eastern Sierra News
6:00 pm
  sports   Season Pass
6:30 pm
Dispatches
7:00 pm
  new   Eastern Sierra News
7:30 pm
Outside Film Festival
8:00 pm
Outside Presents
9:30 pm
Documentary Block
10:00 pm
  new   Eastern Sierra News
11:00 pm
Outside Film Festival
11:30 pm
Outside Film Festival
12:00 am
Outside Presents
1:00 am

KNVV
41
 Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
Noticias Univisión Reno
11:00 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Resistiré
1:00 am

KRNSD
46
 Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Resistiré
1:00 am

CW+HD
46.1
 Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Resistiré
1:00 am

KRNS2
46.2

5:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
6:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm

9:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
9:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
10:00 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am

KRNS-CD3
46.3
 The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies5:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Book; Nightmare6:00 pm
The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall7:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 28:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

Bounce
46.4
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis5:30 pm
  movie   All About the Benjamins
6:00 pm
  movie   Lottery Ticket
8:00 pm
  movie   B.A.P.S.
10:00 pm
In the Cut
Book. Club. Love12:00 am
In the Cut
Feng Shui12:30 am
Scandal
Icarus1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 95634! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Reno Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.