Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Greenwood, CA 95635  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Greenwood, CA 95635. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm

KTVNHD
2.1
 2 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:00 am
Inside Edition
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

Light TV
2.2
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Horace, The Boy Who Cried Wolf7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Adventure on the Orient Express7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Picture This; Sound Advice8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Knights of Busytown; Cave Pigs; Buckelman in Busytown8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Flying High; Debutante Ball9:30 am
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 am
  movie   Return to Green Acres
12:00 pm

ION
2.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Inside Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Scheherazade Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Double Blind Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Studio Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Entropy12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Drive1:00 pm

KCNL
3.1
 Channel Guide 
12:00 am

KCNL2
3.2
 Shopping 
12:00 am

KCNL3
3.3
  sports   To Be Announced
6:30 am
Motorz
7:00 am
Classic Restos
7:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
8:00 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
8:30 am
Coop Dreams
9:00 am
Chef Roc Approved
9:30 am
Cook Like A. Champion
10:00 am
To Be Announced
10:30 am
  sports   To Be Announced
11:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
11:30 am
  sports   To Be Announced
12:00 pm
V8TV
12:30 pm
To Be Announced 
1:00 pm

KRNV-DT
4.1
  new    News 4---Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Judge Judy
02-18-201911:00 am
Judge Judy
11:30 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-20191:00 pm

ThisTV
4.2
 The Avengers
Hour That Never Was5:30 am
The Avengers
Dial a Deadly Number6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Citizen Trundel8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Citizen Trundel9:00 am
The Saint
The Fast Women10:00 am
The Saint
The Death Game11:00 am
  movie   Blame It on Rio 
12:00 pm

TBD
4.3
TBD Fitness
6:30 am
TBD Food
7:30 am
Local Programming   movie   7 Days 2 Guys 1 Juicer
10:30 am
College Humor Presents
12:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KNPB
5.1
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt8:00 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cooper1:00 pm
Local Programming

Create
5.2
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look7:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past8:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist8:30 am
Quilting Arts
On the Edge9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park, Part 39:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love10:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans10:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans11:00 am
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol11:30 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 112:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic1:00 pm
Local Programming

KNPB
5.3
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack11:00 am
Caillou
Winter!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop1:00 pm
Local Programming

KRMF
7.1
Local Programming 
6:30 am

KOLO-DT
8.1
  new    Good Morning Reno 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Chandra Wilson; Lena Headey; Avril Lavigne9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   KOLO 8 Midday @ 11am
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-18-20191:00 pm

MeTV
8.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Baseball Blues6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Crawdad Hunt7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Tree7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Nobody Loves Me8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Fear8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler9:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Shona1:00 pm

KOLO3
8.3
 True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Mother of All Evils6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Having Nightmares, Did My Dad Molest Me?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
02-18-201910:00 am
Maury
Your Fiancé Tried to Sleep With Me...Test Them Both!11:00 am
NV Business Chronicles
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
02-18-20191:00 pm

KENVDT
10.1
  new    News 4---Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Judge Judy
02-18-201911:00 am
Judge Judy
11:30 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-20191:00 pm

KENV
10.2
  new    News 4---Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Judge Judy
02-18-201911:00 am
Judge Judy
11:30 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-20191:00 pm

KRXIH
11.1
  new   News 4 Today
6:30 am
Mornings on Fox 11
7:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Jerry O'Connell; Dave Mizejewski9:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-201910:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
RightThisMinute
02-18-201912:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
An Unspeakable Accusation: My Daughter Believes I Molested My Granddaughter1:00 pm

CHARGE
11.2
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:30 am
Airfryer Oven
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Maintain Your Health
8:30 am
The Beach Boys, The Supremes, Frankie Avalon
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Gladiators UK
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
Fast Money12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Rescue1:00 pm

ANTENN
11.3
Father Knows Best
A Friend of Old George's6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Camp7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Tool Chest7:30 am
Hazel
Hazel, the Tryst-Buster8:00 am
Hazel
The Investment Club8:30 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses9:00 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mad Home Wrecker10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Uncles a Go-Go10:30 am
Bewitched
I Confess11:00 am
Bewitched
A Majority of Two11:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing12:00 pm
Soap
12:30 pm
Benson
Solid Gold1:00 pm
Local Programming

K41KZ-D
13.1
  new    Good Morning Reno 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Chandra Wilson; Lena Headey; Avril Lavigne9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   KOLO 8 Midday @ 11am
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-18-20191:00 pm

K41KZ-D2
13.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Baseball Blues6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Crawdad Hunt7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Tree7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Nobody Loves Me8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Fear8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler9:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Shona1:00 pm

KNRC
14.1
 I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am
RetoFamosos
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película 
1:00 pm

KNRC2
14.2
  movie    Cleopatra
3:00 am
  movie   No Mercy
8:30 am
  movie   An Officer and a Gentleman
11:00 am

KNRC3
14.5
 3ABN Today
6:00 am
House Calls
Mark Of The Beast, Pt. 17:00 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts8:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Improve Your Marriage10:00 am
Off the Grid
Medical -Nicaragua11:00 am
Abundant Living
Adventist Advantage11:30 am
Action 4 Life
12:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
No One Unemployed12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm

MyNHD
21.1
  sports    Stadium Stories
Dennis Miller6:00 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
7:00 am
  sports   Wolf Pack All Access
7:30 am
  sports   The Territory
190358:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190359:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903510:00 am
  sports   Wolf Pack All Access
11:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
1903511:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903512:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190351:00 pm
Local Programming

KAME
21.2
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190036:30 am
  sports   The Territory
190357:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190358:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190359:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903510:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1903511:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
1903511:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903512:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190351:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
8:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   I.F.O.: Identified Flying Object
10:00 am
  movie   Sleeper
12:00 pm

LAFF
21.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again6:30 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon7:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold7:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath8:00 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm8:30 am
Spin City
Hey Judith9:00 am
Spin City
The Gambler9:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes10:00 am
Night Court
Puppy Love10:30 am
Night Court
My Three Dads11:00 am
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Sexual Perversity in Cleveland12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Cain and Mabel12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Nicki's Wedding1:00 pm
Local Programming

KRRI
25
 Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am

KREND
27.1
 Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm

KREND
27.2
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Sharpshooter6:30 am
Laramie
The Pass7:00 am
Laramie
The Protectors8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lieutenant Bungle9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Splinter Station9:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate10:00 am
Laramie
Rope of Steel11:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness12:00 pm
  movie   Montana Belle 
1:00 pm

KREND3
27.3
 Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
10:00 am
México de mis Amores
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
Politica Ya
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm

KREND4
27.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again6:30 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon7:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold7:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath8:00 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm8:30 am
Spin City
Hey Judith9:00 am
Spin City
The Gambler9:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes10:00 am
Night Court
Puppy Love10:30 am
Night Court
My Three Dads11:00 am
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Sexual Perversity in Cleveland12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Cain and Mabel12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Nicki's Wedding1:00 pm
Local Programming

K32CA
32
 K32CA Programming 
5:00 am

KSRW
33
  new   Outside Today
6:30 am
Real Estate Show
7:30 am
  sports   Nomads
8:00 am
Real Estate Show
9:00 am
  new   Outside Today
9:30 am
Road Less Traveled
10:30 am
Outside Film Festival
11:30 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KNVV
41
  sports    Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
El Chavo
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
El Chavo
11:00 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm

KRNSD
46
  sports    Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
El Chavo
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
El Chavo
11:00 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm

CW+HD
46.1
  sports    Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
El Chavo
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
El Chavo
11:00 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm

Escape
46.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Forensic Files
Nailed7:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac7:30 am
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect8:00 am
Forensic Files
True Lies8:30 am
Without a Trace
One and Only9:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us10:00 am
Law & Order
Discord11:00 am
Law & Order
Profile12:00 pm
Boston Legal
Guardians and Gatekeepers1:00 pm

Bounce
46.4
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Sweet Life8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sin Cup8:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup9:00 am
  movie   First Kid
9:30 am
  movie   Underclassman
12:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Reno Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.