Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Greenwood, CA 95635  

October 22nd Register to Customize

                              4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

KTVNHD
2.1
  new   2 News This Morning
4:30 am
  new   2 News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   2 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:00 am
Inside Edition
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-201912:30 pm

Light TV
2.2
Sea Hunt
Girl in the Trunk4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
A Message in a Bottle; Santa Needs Help; There Really is an Easter Bunny7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Siamese Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Replacement8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Whose Line Is It Anyway?8:30 am
Mister Ed
The Mustache9:00 am
Green Acres
The Day of Decision9:30 am
  movie   Marty
10:00 am
  movie   Beauty and the Beast 
12:00 pm

ION
2.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Route 6612:00 pm

KCNL
3.1
 Channel Guide 
12:00 am

KCNL2
3.2
 Shopping 
12:00 am

KCNL3
3.3
 JBTV
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Real Life 101
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
  sports   TQ Direct
7:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
8:00 am
  sports   Lake Commandos
8:30 am
  sports   O'Neill Outside
9:00 am
Home Talk USA
9:30 am
American Builder
10:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
10:30 am
American Outdoors
11:00 am
  sports   Super Yoopers
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:30 pm

KRNV-DT
4.1
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   News 4---Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
Judge Judy
Endangered Children and Rescue Dogs?!; Apprentice Plumber Bailout!11:00 am
Judge Judy
11:30 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

DABL
4.2
 Cityline
4:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
8:30 am
Sell This House!
9:00 am
Sell This House!
9:30 am
Cityline
10:00 am
Dr & The Diva
11:00 am
Cityline
12:00 pm

TBD
4.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Medicare one card
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
TBD Fitness
6:00 am
TBD Food
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Best of the Week
10:00 am
Best of the Week
10:30 am
Best of the Week
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
  new   Dust
12:00 pm

KNPB
5.1
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four4:30 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Four5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House6:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
12:30 pm

Create
5.2
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments4:30 am
Dining With the Chef
5:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty5:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago6:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside6:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks7:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)8:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 19:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight9:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments10:30 am
Dining With the Chef
11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty11:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside12:30 pm

KNPB
5.3
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 am
WordGirl
Captain Tangent; Chuck and Brent Ride Again5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Deedle Beast6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud10:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House12:00 pm

KRMF
7.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
MUNDOMAX
6:00 am
Local Programming

KOLO-DT
8.1
Good Morning Reno 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Reno 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Reno 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning Reno 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   KOLO 8 Midday @ 11am
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

MeTV
8.2
 Barnaby Jones
Image in a Cracked Mirror4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Taxi5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold and Lisa's Mother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday7:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner9:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate12:00 pm

KOLO3
8.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Tales of Nevada
5:00 am
Cops
Liar Liar6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"Why Do You Let Daddy Hit You?"8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets11:00 am
Nevada Newsmakers
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

KENVDT
10.1
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   News 4---Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
Judge Judy
Endangered Children and Rescue Dogs?!; Apprentice Plumber Bailout!11:00 am
Judge Judy
11:30 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

KENV
10.2
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   News 4---Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
Judge Judy
Endangered Children and Rescue Dogs?!; Apprentice Plumber Bailout!11:00 am
Judge Judy
11:30 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

KRXIH
11.1
  new   Couples Court
Miller v Walters4:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
5:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-22-20196:30 am
Mornings on Fox 11
7:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-20199:00 am
Hot Bench
10:00 am
Hot Bench
10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was engaged to the Defendant11:00 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10-22-201912:30 pm

CHARGE
11.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Medicare one card
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves 
10:00 am

ANTENN
11.3
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place4:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?5:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson7:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk8:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself8:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?9:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride10:30 am
Bewitched
The Warlock in the Gray Flannel Suit11:00 am
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch11:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatgate Scandal12:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Give Me Odds12:30 pm

K41KZ-D
13.1
Good Morning Reno 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Reno 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Reno 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning Reno 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   KOLO 8 Midday @ 11am
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

K41KZ-D2
13.2
 Barnaby Jones
Image in a Cracked Mirror4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Taxi5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold and Lisa's Mother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday7:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner9:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate12:00 pm

KNRC
14.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm

KNRC2
14.2
  movie    5 Card Stud
3:00 am
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
5:30 am
  movie   Stephen King's 'Cat's Eye'
8:30 am
  movie   Coma
10:30 am

KNRC3
14.5
The Heavens Declare
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Loves His Friends5:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:30 am
3ABN Today Live
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden8:30 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst9:00 am
Books of the Book
The Offense of the Cross9:30 am
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent10:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Quick Fit: Get Control Of Your Waistline12:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Fearful Heart12:30 pm

NSNHD
21.1
  sports    NSN Daily
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
  sports   NSN Daily
6:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Hunt for Lionfish7:00 am
  sports   Wolf Pack All Access
7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Coaches9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Pele9:30 am
  sports   NSN Daily
10:00 am
  sports   Pistol Pete: The Life and Times of Pete Maravich
11:00 am

KNSN
21.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2019 World Series Preview5:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer6:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Coaches9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Pele9:30 am
  new   The Immortals
Novak Djokovic, Chris Evert10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Alistair Brownlee, Nicola Adams10:30 am
  sports   Pistol Pete: The Life and Times of Pete Maravich
11:00 am

COMET
21.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Monster Dog
10:00 am
  movie   Scarecrows 
12:00 pm

LAFF
21.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water7:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark8:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark8:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:00 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man9:30 am
Night Court
The System Works10:00 am
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time10:30 am
Night Court
Santa on the Lam11:00 am
Night Court
Shave and a Haircut11:30 am
Night Court
A New York Story12:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success12:30 pm

KRRI
25
 Venga la alegría
4:00 am
Cosas de la Vida
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
El beso del Escorpión
10:05 am
Siempre tuya Acapulco
11:00 am
Venga la alegría 
12:00 pm

KREND
27.1
 Destilando Amor
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm

KREND
27.2
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Call Me Your Honor5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Big Bellyache5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Pinkytown6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shoot to Kill6:30 am
Laramie
The Debt7:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Resurrection of Deadwood Dick9:30 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute10:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock11:00 am
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men12:00 pm

KREND3
27.3
 Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Biz kid
10:00 am
México de mis Amores
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
12:30 pm

KREND4
27.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water7:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark8:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark8:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:00 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man9:30 am
Night Court
The System Works10:00 am
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time10:30 am
Night Court
Santa on the Lam11:00 am
Night Court
Shave and a Haircut11:30 am
Night Court
A New York Story12:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success12:30 pm

KRENDT5
27.5
 Closing Arguments
3:00 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

K32CA
32
 K32CA Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

KSRW
33
 City Chase
4:00 am
Documentary Block
5:00 am
  new   Eastern Sierra News
6:00 am
  new   Outside Today
6:30 am
Real Estate Show
7:30 am
  sports   Nomads
8:00 am
Real Estate Show
9:00 am
  new   Outside Today
9:30 am
Road Less Traveled
10:30 am
Outside Film Festival
11:30 am

KNVV
41
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm

KRNSD
46
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm

CW+HD
46.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm

Escape
46.3
 Boston Legal
Duck and Cover4:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing9:30 am
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm

Bounce
46.4
Judge Faith
Kung Fu Roger; Squatter Water?4:30 am
Judge Faith
Overheated; Hell Hath No Fury5:00 am
Judge Faith
Church Parking Lot Foolishness; Money Between Friends5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Terminal8:00 am
Law & Order
Denial9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day10:30 am
Living Single
On the Rebound11:00 am
  movie   Good Burger 
11:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Reno Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.