Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Volcano, CA 95689  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Volcano, CA 95689. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm

KTVUH
2.1
Xploration Nature Knows Best
3:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
3:30 pm
Xploration Outer Space
4:00 pm
Xploration Earth 2050
4:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis7:30 pm
TMZ
02-15-20198:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-20198:30 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told9:30 pm
Local Programming

LATV
2.2
  sports    Wold Class Boxing
2:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 pm
México de mis Amores
6:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
7:00 pm
Super 20
7:30 pm
LATV Sessions
8:00 pm
Rokamole
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KCRA-DT
3.1
  new   The James Brown Show
Criss Angel3:00 pm
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka3:30 pm
  new   Consumer 101
Rico & Rico4:00 pm
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
Green-Living Solutions4:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20195:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 6 PM
6:00 pm
Project Community
6:30 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
02-17-20197:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News7:30 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.8:29 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
3.2
Rawhide
Incident of the Buffalo Soldier3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Gunfire5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Quiet Fear5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Local Programming

KRONHD
4.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
The Driest Place on Earth3:00 pm
Jewels of the Natural World
Mother Knows Best3:30 pm
New Miracle Toothbrush!
4:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
6:00 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
7:30 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 8
8:00 pm
  sports   Countdown to Daytona
9:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KRON2
4.2
Mandarin Drama
3:00 pm
Kid Story House
4:00 pm
Linnan Story
4:30 pm
Guangzhou Financial News
5:00 pm
Sky Forum
5:30 pm
Healthy and 100 Fun
6:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
7:00 pm
  sports   Sports News Today
7:30 pm
Lady Go
8:00 pm
Happy Camp 
9:00 pm

GETTV
4.3
  movie    The Mountain Men
2:30 pm
True Justice
Fired5:00 pm
True Justice
Shot6:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
7:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman 
9:20 pm

KRON
4.4
  movie    Guns of Diablo
2:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
4:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
7:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo 
9:00 pm

KPIXD
5.1
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
  new   Hope in the Wild
Bandits on the Run4:00 pm
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
4:30 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
One Smile at a Time
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIEDT
6.1
  new   California's Golden Parks
William S. Hart Park and Museum3:00 pm
  new   California's Golden Parks
Hidden Treasures of Sutter's Fort3:30 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland4:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Portugal's Heartland5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-16-20195:30 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Avoiding the Country Set7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Broadcast Plans7:30 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Smoke and Mirrors8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Rod of Asclepius9:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIE2
6.2
  movie   Journey to Promontory
3:00 pm
American Experience
RFK4:00 pm
Brazil with Michael Palin
The Road to Rio6:00 pm
Brazil with Michael Palin
The Deep South7:00 pm
Egypt Beyond the Pyramids
The Gathering Storm8:00 pm
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIE3
6.3
  new   Focus on Europe
Italy: Rome Is Drowning in Garbage; Russia: New Hope for HIV-Positive Children; "Slave Law" Mobilizes Hungarians3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20193:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard4:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine5:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532067:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
8:00 pm
Great Performances 
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm

KVIEK
6.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space5:30 pm
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Local Programming

KGODT
7.1
  sports    Basketball: A Love Story
Episode 12:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
4:00 pm
Bay Area Life
4:30 pm
  new   ABC7 News 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC7 News 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-20177:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
Local Programming

LIVWELL
7.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
How to Feed a City3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights4:00 pm
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park4:30 pm
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him5:30 pm
YOGA – You CAN do it!
6:00 pm
Food Rush
Harvest From the Heart7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Under the Influence (of Tacos)7:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Cold Weather Cooking8:30 pm
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park9:00 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him9:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
  movie    A Smile like Yours
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time6:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog8:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge9:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love9:30 pm
Local Programming

KBTV-CD
8.1
Chalo Gujarat
3:00 pm
Bollywood Gupsup
3:30 pm
Sakkath Spice
4:00 pm
Big News
4:30 pm
The Sisters
5:00 pm
Adobo Nation
6:00 pm
Hmong Entertainment
7:00 pm
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
8:00 pm
Love in the Showbiz
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV2
8.2
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
3:00 pm
That Damn Dog!
4:00 pm
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
5:00 pm
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
6:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
7:00 pm
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
8:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV3
8.3
Message of the Cross
3:00 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV4
8.4
Home Essentials
3:00 pm
Best of HSN2
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Apple Innovations
6:00 pm
HSN2 Cooks
7:00 pm
Best of HSN2
8:00 pm
Smart Home
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV5
8.5
  movie    Movie
2:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
4:30 pm
The Range Rider
5:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
5:30 pm
Stories of the Century
6:00 pm
U.S. Marshal
6:30 pm
26 Men
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Jim Bowie
7:30 pm
  movie   Movie
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KQEDDT
9.1
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, MD
3:00 pm
Emotional Brain Training with Dr. Laurel Mellin
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Survival Guide for Pain-Free Living With Peggy Cappy
6:00 pm
Joni Mitchell Live at the Isle of Wight Festival 1970
7:00 pm
  new   To Sir, With Love
8:00 pm
  movie   To Sir, With Love 
9:50 pm

KQED2
9.2
  movie    The Best of Trains Around North America
1:30 pm
Doo Wop Generations
3:30 pm
Engelbert Humperdinck in Hawaii (My Music)
6:00 pm
Remote Control Retirement Riches With Adiel Gorel
7:30 pm
Peter, Paul and Mary at Newport 1963-65
9:00 pm

KQEDW
9.3
  new   Focus on Europe
Italy: Rome Is Drowning in Garbage; Russia: New Hope for HIV-Positive Children; "Slave Law" Mobilizes Hungarians3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20193:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard4:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine5:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532067:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
8:00 pm
Great Performances 
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm

KQEDK
9.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space5:30 pm
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Local Programming

KXTV
10.1
  sports    Basketball: A Love Story
Episode 12:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-14-20184:00 pm
ABC10 Embedded:16 Counties in 16 Stories
4:30 pm
ABC 10 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 10 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-20177:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
10.2
World's Most Evil Killers
Stefano Brizzi3:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port4:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson5:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes6:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl7:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains8:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home8:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder9:00 pm
Local Programming

N10.3
10.3
Martial Law
Funny Money3:00 pm
The Pretender
Someone to Trust4:00 pm
The Pretender
Flesh and Blood5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England7:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
10.4
Auction Kings
Sports Cards; Botello Painting3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword3:30 pm
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians4:30 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV5:30 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell6:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise7:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu8:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown9:00 pm
Local Programming

KNTVHD
11.1
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Time is of the Essence3:00 pm
  new   The Champion Within
Better in the Long Run3:30 pm
Extra
02-16-20194:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20195:30 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals6:30 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.8:29 pm
Local Programming

COZI
11.2
Adam-12
Harry Nobody3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Surprise3:30 pm
Emergency
Floor Brigade4:00 pm
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
5:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Max6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force7:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed8:00 pm
Local Programming

KHSL-DT
12.1
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 pm
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
4:30 pm
Castle
3XK5:00 pm
  new   Action News Now @6PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20197:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
Local Programming

NHSL
12.2
Saving Hope
Beasts of Burden3:00 pm
Elementary
Absconded4:00 pm
Elementary
Scrambled5:00 pm
King of the Hill
I Never Promised You an Organic Garden6:00 pm
King of the Hill
Be True to Your Fool6:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Harder, Better, Faster, Browner7:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Cleveland Live!7:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure8:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch9:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
12.5
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Patrimonial Burden4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Melancholy Pursuit5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Depravity Standard6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Local Programming

KOVR-HD
13.1
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:00 pm
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KOVR-DT2
13.2
Cold Case
Chinatown3:00 pm
Cold Case
Forensics4:00 pm
Profiler
To Serve and Protect5:00 pm
The Closer
Out of Focus6:00 pm
The Closer
Head over Heels7:00 pm
The Division
Spin Dry8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages9:00 pm
Local Programming

KDTV-DT
14.1
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
3:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 pm
Mi Lista de Exes
4:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX
4:55 pm
  new   Noticias 14 fin de semana
6:00 pm
Univisión
6:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas6:55 pm
La Gran Sorpresa
9:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KDTVDT
14.2
  movie    Pepe
1:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
4:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman 
9:00 pm

KBSVDT
15.1
 KBES Radio Program
2:00 pm
Discovery Park
3:30 pm
Assyrian Language
4:00 pm
To Be Announced
5:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
16.1
Spring Camp Meeting
The Great Controversy and the Second Coming3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 24:30 pm
Table Talk
Covenant History5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.10
Target : Billboard- KILL BILL
3:20 pm
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
5:00 pm
A Pledge to God
6:40 pm
A Pledge to God
7:20 pm
MBC News
8:00 pm
A Pledge to God
8:45 pm
A Pledge to God
9:25 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.11
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Harmony Road
4:30 pm
Great American Gospel
5:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Dirt Rising
6:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
8:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts 
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
16.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds 
6:00 pm

K16IW-D4
16.4
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Local Programming

GodTV
16.5
God Is for You
3:00 pm
Church With God TV
3:30 pm
The Promise - Andres Bisonni
4:30 pm
Women On The Frontlines 2017
5:00 pm
Abba Sessions
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
8:00 pm
Presence Conference 2016
8:30 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D6
16.6
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
Clancy Once Again
3:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D8
16.8
 Creature Features
2:00 pm
  movie   A Journey North By Northwest
4:00 pm
Stanley Kubrick
5:30 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.9
Message of the Cross
3:00 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KUVS-DT
19.1
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
3:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa4:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas6:55 pm
La Gran Sorpresa
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KUVS
19.2
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
3:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa4:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas6:55 pm
La Gran Sorpresa
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KUVSB
19.3
  movie    Deep Blue Sea
2:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
4:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
6:00 pm
  movie   The Score
8:00 pm

ESCAPE
19.4
Cold Squad
Jane Doe3:00 pm
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron4:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond5:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again6:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story8:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us9:00 pm
Local Programming

KOFYD
20.1
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Week 1 Hour 23:00 pm
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
4:00 pm
The Beach Boys, The Supremes, Frankie Avalon
4:30 pm
Dance Party
5:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sheryl Underwood; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Whitney Cummings; Russell Peters7:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackee Harry; Howie Mandel; Bill Bellamy; Cheryl Hines; Billy Gardell7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Home Stretch9:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Uh-Oh It's Magic9:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS TV
20.2
  movie    For Queen and Country
2:00 pm
  movie   Juggernaut
4:00 pm
  movie   The Finest Hour
6:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective8:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
Local Programming

KOFYD
20.4
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Week 1 Hour 23:00 pm
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
4:00 pm
The Beach Boys, The Supremes, Frankie Avalon
4:30 pm
Dance Party
5:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sheryl Underwood; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Whitney Cummings; Russell Peters7:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackee Harry; Howie Mandel; Bill Bellamy; Cheryl Hines; Billy Gardell7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Home Stretch9:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Uh-Oh It's Magic9:30 pm
Local Programming

KRCBDT
22.1
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast3:00 pm
Rough Cut With Fine Woodworking
Episode 8033:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Lionel's New Hobby5:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Hyacinth Is Alarmed5:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 106:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm
Nature
Naledi: One Little Elephant7:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran8:00 pm
The Kate
Darlene Love9:00 pm
Local Programming

CREATE
22.2
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilts 101: Antique and Contemporary Quilts3:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilts Bring History Alive3:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace4:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?4:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?5:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected5:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality7:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie7:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 18:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)9:30 pm
Local Programming

KEZTCA
23
  movie    Pepe
1:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
4:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman 
9:00 pm

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
3:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa4:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas6:55 pm
La Gran Sorpresa
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KEZT-CD2
23.2
  movie    Pepe
1:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
4:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman 
9:00 pm

KEZT-CD3
23.3
  movie    Deep Blue Sea
2:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
4:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
6:00 pm
  movie   The Score
8:00 pm

KEZT-CD4
23.4
Cold Squad
Jane Doe3:00 pm
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron4:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond5:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again6:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story8:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us9:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSF-DT
26.1
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:00 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:00 pm
Ryan And Victoria's Cooking Adventure
5:00 pm
Hong Kong Weekly News
5:30 pm
Stages of Marriage
6:00 pm
Saturday Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou
7:30 pm
Chef Nic
8:00 pm
New World of Entertainment
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KTSF3
26.3
My Healing Love
3:10 pm
My Healing Love
3:50 pm
The Real Men 300
4:30 pm
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
6:10 pm
MBC News Desk
8:00 pm
A Pledge to God
9:25 pm
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
Tinh Hoa Nguoi Viet
3:00 pm
Children Program - E/I
3:30 pm
Local Programming Cung Duong Toi Loi
4:30 pm
Home Shopping
5:30 pm
6pm Weekend News
6:00 pm
Nhac Hoi Que Huong
7:15 pm
Tro Doi
8:00 pm
Cap Doi Hoan Hao
9:00 pm

K20JX-D
27.1
Spring Camp Meeting
The Great Controversy and the Second Coming3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 24:30 pm
Table Talk
Covenant History5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K20JX-D2
27.2
Amazing Adventure
3:00 pm
Time Is Ticking Away
4:00 pm
Most Amazing Prophecies
5:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
6:00 pm
The Gospel in Galatians
7:00 pm
The Last Day of Prophecy
8:00 pm
Ten Commandments
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K20JX-D3
27.3
Transformed
3:00 pm
Jesus 101
3:30 pm
Kingscliff
4:00 pm
In the Beginning
5:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
6:00 pm
Family Reunion
6:30 pm
Magna Carta Unlocked
8:00 pm
Scenic Praise
9:00 pm
Adventures in Missions
9:30 pm
Local Programming

K20JX-D4
27.4
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
28.1
Spring Camp Meeting
The Great Controversy and the Second Coming3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 24:30 pm
Table Talk
Covenant History5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Local Programming

CMC
28.10
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds 
6:00 pm

CMC-USA
28.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts 
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
28.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds 
6:00 pm

KKPM4
28.4
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KKPM5
28.5
God Is for You
3:00 pm
Church With God TV
3:30 pm
The Promise - Andres Bisonni
4:30 pm
Women On The Frontlines 2017
5:00 pm
Abba Sessions
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
8:00 pm
Presence Conference 2016
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KKPM6
28.6
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
Clancy Once Again
3:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KKPM7
28.7
 Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KKPM8
28.8
 Creature Features
2:00 pm
  movie   A Journey North By Northwest
4:00 pm
Stanley Kubrick
5:30 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WALK
28.9
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Harmony Road
4:30 pm
Great American Gospel
5:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Dirt Rising
6:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
8:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
9:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
29.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Patrimonial Burden4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Melancholy Pursuit5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Depravity Standard6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
29.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot3:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?3:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Un Real Estate4:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Mr Charm's Bad Vibrations4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga's5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison's New Pet5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master6:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animal Communication7:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Domesticated and Wild7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Zoo Clues
8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon9:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
29.3
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception9:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
29.4
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
6:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:30 pm
Battling Balding
7:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
The Hard Truth
9:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
29.5
Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
6:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
29.6
Slinky Brand Fashions
3:00 pm
Apple Electronics
4:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
5:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
6:00 pm
Apple Electronics
7:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
8:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KMAX-DT
31.1
Family Feud
02-04-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20193:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
4:00 pm
At Home in Northern California
4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture6:30 pm
Elementary
Absconded7:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius8:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Linchpin9:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFFTV
31.2
  movie    A Smile like Yours
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time6:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog8:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge9:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love9:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
31.3
  movie    Contamination .7
2:00 pm
  movie   Die, Monster, Die!
4:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
6:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KSTVDT
32.1
Lo que la gente cuenta
3:00 pm
Extranormal
4:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KCSOHD
33.1
  movie   Madagascar
3:00 pm
  movie   Lucy
4:30 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Despicable me 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Babel 
8:30 pm

KCSO
33.2
  movie   Madagascar
3:00 pm
  movie   Lucy
4:30 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Despicable me 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Babel 
8:30 pm

KCSO
33.3
  movie    Dirty Dancing 2
2:30 pm
  movie   For Richer or Poorer
4:30 pm
  movie   End of Days
7:30 pm

LightTV
33.4
  movie    Igor
2:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of the American Rabbit
4:00 pm
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
6:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die8:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse9:00 pm
Local Programming

KACA
34.1
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
Clancy Once Again
3:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KICUH
36.1
  movie    Terms of Endearment
2:30 pm
Major Crimes
Under the Influence5:00 pm
  new   KTVU Plus News
6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game6:30 pm
TMZ
02-16-20197:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told8:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis9:30 pm
Local Programming

KEMS
36.2
 Happy Together
2:50 pm
Music Bank
4:30 pm
Local Programming Immortal Songs 2
7:10 pm
KBS News 9
9:00 pm
Gag Concert 
9:40 pm

CCTV
36.3
The World Today
3:00 pm
Travelogue
3:30 pm
The World Today
4:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
4:30 pm
Big Story
5:00 pm
The World Today
6:00 pm
Rediscovering China
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
7:30 pm
Global Watch
8:00 pm
Full Frame
9:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
36.4
Martial Law
Funny Money3:00 pm
The Pretender
Someone to Trust4:00 pm
The Pretender
Flesh and Blood5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England7:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Local Programming

KICU
36.5
  movie    Igor
2:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of the American Rabbit
4:00 pm
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
6:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die8:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse9:00 pm
Local Programming

SBN
38.1
Message of the Cross
3:00 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Local Programming

SINO
38.2
33 Kitchen
3:00 pm
Warmless Around
5:00 pm
Daily Health
5:30 pm
Sino's Cantonese News
6:00 pm
News from Zhejiang
6:30 pm
News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
Chinese Dream Show
8:00 pm
Sino Weekly
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KCNS
38.3
Toi La Ngoi Sao
3:00 pm
Mot Ngay Khong Co Em
4:00 pm
  sports   Ghen
5:00 pm
Song Doi
6:00 pm
Thang Long-ngan Nam Thuong Nho
7:00 pm
Am Thuc
7:30 pm
Gia Tai Bac Si
8:00 pm
Cho Chi Co Mot Nguoi
9:00 pm
Local Programming

ESTR
38.4
  movie   Entre Caníbales
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Local Programming

NTDTV
38.5
Secrets of the Lakes 1:Lake Baikal
3:00 pm
NTD World News
4:00 pm
Health 1+1 3-55
4:30 pm
  movie   Weightlifting Fairy, Kim Bok-joo 22
5:00 pm
Sweet Housewife's Kitchen 286
5:50 pm
Finance Trends 4.0 190
6:30 pm
NTD World News
7:00 pm
Community News Weekly 592
7:30 pm
Now and for the future The story of falun dafa 4
8:00 pm
  movie   Wonderful Life 06
8:30 pm
NTD News Magazine Weekly 668
9:30 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
38.6
  movie    Bad Influence
2:00 pm
  movie   Stormy Monday
4:00 pm
  movie   Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man 
Shinda Shima9:15 pm

KTXLH
40.1
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Xploration Earth 2050
4:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)5:00 pm
  new   FOX40 News
7:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
8:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea9:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
40.2
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings3:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man3:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man4:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot5:30 pm
Soap
6:00 pm
Soap
6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing9:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance9:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
40.3
  movie    For Queen and Country
2:00 pm
  movie   Juggernaut
4:00 pm
  movie   The Finest Hour
6:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective8:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
Local Programming

KTNC
42.1
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:30 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:30 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:30 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
7:30 pm
Slim Cycle
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
9:00 pm
Local Programming

CRTV
42.2
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KAHC
43.1
  new   Glory 63 Rewind
3:00 pm
  sports   Boxing
Season's Beatings 2 "Silent Night Night"4:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
8:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
9:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190029:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
43.2
  movie   Buried Alive
3:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
5:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
7:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream 
9:00 pm

COZITV
43.3
The Bionic Woman
Max3:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force4:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed5:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
7:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind9:00 pm
Local Programming

LC
43.4
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
3:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
4:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
5:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
6:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
7:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
8:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
9:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
43.5
Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
6:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Local Programming

QVCPLUS
43.6
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance
1:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
4:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KBCWD
44.1
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check3:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Can't Lie4:30 pm
Mom
Tush Push and Some Radishes5:00 pm
Mom
Tantric Sex and the Sprouted Flute5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand7:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna8:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20199:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20199:30 pm
Local Programming

Comet
44.2
  movie    Contamination .7
2:00 pm
  movie   Die, Monster, Die!
4:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
6:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTY-LD
45.1
Spring Camp Meeting
The Great Controversy and the Second Coming3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 24:30 pm
Table Talk
Covenant History5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Local Programming

CMC
45.10
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds 
6:00 pm

CMC-USA
45.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts 
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
45.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds 
6:00 pm

KFTY-LD4
45.4
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTY-LD5
45.5
Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
6:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTY-LD6
45.6
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
Clancy Once Again
3:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KFTY-LD7
45.7
 Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTY-LD8
45.8
 Creature Features
2:00 pm
  movie   A Journey North By Northwest
4:00 pm
Stanley Kubrick
5:30 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KSTS-DT
48.1
  movie   Madagascar
3:00 pm
  movie   Lucy
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Despicable me 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Babel 
8:30 pm

KSTSE
48.2
  movie   Dirty Dancing
3:00 pm
  movie   Dirty Dancing 2
5:30 pm
  movie   For Richer or Poorer
7:30 pm

MMAX
49.1
Lo que la gente cuenta
3:00 pm
Extranormal
4:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAO2
49.2
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAO
49.3
Sam's Garage
3:00 pm
Two Guys Garage
3:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
4:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
5:00 pm
The Appraisers
5:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
7:00 pm
Truck U
7:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.7
 Video Jukebox 
1:30 pm

KEMODT
50.1
Lo que la gente cuenta
3:00 pm
Extranormal
4:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KEMODT
50.2
Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
6:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Local Programming

QVCP
50.3
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance
1:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
4:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
9:00 pm
Local Programming

EVINE
50.4
Waterford Crystal
3:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
4:00 pm
Isomers Skin Care
5:00 pm
Isomers Skin Care
6:00 pm
Samsung Electronics
7:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Waterford Crystal
8:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KMSX
51.1
Words of Life
3:00 pm
God's Own Heart
4:30 pm
Praise & Worship
5:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
GCN Praise Special
8:00 pm
Justice Receiving Answers
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KMSX
51.4
Words of Life
3:00 pm
God's Own Heart
4:30 pm
Praise & Worship
5:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
GCN Praise Special
8:00 pm
Justice Receiving Answers
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KQED+
54.1
  movie    The Best of Trains Around North America
1:30 pm
Doo Wop Generations
3:30 pm
Engelbert Humperdinck in Hawaii (My Music)
6:00 pm
Remote Control Retirement Riches With Adiel Gorel
7:30 pm
Peter, Paul and Mary at Newport 1963-65
9:00 pm

KQEH2
54.2
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, MD
3:00 pm
Emotional Brain Training with Dr. Laurel Mellin
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Survival Guide for Pain-Free Living With Peggy Cappy
6:00 pm
Joni Mitchell Live at the Isle of Wight Festival 1970
7:00 pm
  new   To Sir, With Love
8:00 pm
  movie   To Sir, With Love 
9:50 pm

KQEHW
54.3
  new   Focus on Europe
Italy: Rome Is Drowning in Garbage; Russia: New Hope for HIV-Positive Children; "Slave Law" Mobilizes Hungarians3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20193:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard4:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine5:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532067:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
8:00 pm
Great Performances 
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm

KQEHK
54.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space5:30 pm
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.5
  new   Focus on Europe
Italy: Rome Is Drowning in Garbage; Russia: New Hope for HIV-Positive Children; "Slave Law" Mobilizes Hungarians3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20193:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard4:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine5:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532067:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
8:00 pm
Great Performances 
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm

KQCAD
58.1
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller3:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis6:30 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told7:00 pm
Modern Family
Game Changer7:30 pm
Mom
Tush Push and Some Radishes8:00 pm
Mom
Tantric Sex and the Sprouted Flute8:30 pm
The Simpsons
9:00 pm
The Simpsons
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KQCAD
58.2
Martial Law
Funny Money3:00 pm
The Pretender
Someone to Trust4:00 pm
The Pretender
Flesh and Blood5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England7:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Local Programming

ESTRL
58.3
  movie   Entre Caníbales
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KPJKH
60.1
Making Regalia
Construct Baby Moccasins3:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Nantenaia & Brigitte/Child of Tsifota3:30 pm
The New Zealanders
Passion on the Plains4:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Ollie & Emma 4; Sovereign's Water5:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
5:30 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Totally Normal Jobs6:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
A Matter of Taste6:30 pm
Murders at Barlume
Game for Five7:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Totally Normal Jobs9:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
A Matter of Taste9:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.1
  movie    Pepe
1:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
4:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman 
9:00 pm

KTFKD
64.2
  movie    Pepe
1:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
4:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman 
9:00 pm

getTV
64.3
  movie    The Mountain Men
2:30 pm
True Justice
Fired5:00 pm
True Justice
Shot6:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
7:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman 
9:20 pm

GRIT
64.4
  movie    Guns of Diablo
2:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
4:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
7:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo 
9:00 pm

ION HD
65.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Patrimonial Burden4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Melancholy Pursuit5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Depravity Standard6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
65.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot3:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?3:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Un Real Estate4:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Mr Charm's Bad Vibrations4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga's5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison's New Pet5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master6:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animal Communication7:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Domesticated and Wild7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Zoo Clues
8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon9:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
65.3
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception9:00 pm
Local Programming

KFSF-DT
66.1
  movie    Pepe
1:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
4:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman 
9:00 pm

UNIV
66.2
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
3:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa4:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas6:55 pm
La Gran Sorpresa
9:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
66.3
  movie    Deep Blue Sea
2:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
4:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
6:00 pm
  movie   The Score
8:00 pm

GRIT
66.4
  movie    Guns of Diablo
2:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
4:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
7:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo 
9:00 pm

KFSF
66.5
World's Most Evil Killers
Stefano Brizzi3:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port4:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson5:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes6:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl7:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains8:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home8:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder9:00 pm
Local Programming

TLNW
68.1
Life Enrichment
3:00 pm
Life Enrichment
3:30 pm
Life Enrichment
4:00 pm
Life Enrichment
4:30 pm
Life Enrichment
5:00 pm
Essential Wellness
5:30 pm
Liberty University Convocation
6:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation
6:30 pm
Exalted Higher
7:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
7:30 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
8:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
8:30 pm
Humanitarian Programming
9:00 pm
Humanitarian Programming
9:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sacrmnto-Stockton Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.