Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Volcano, CA 95689  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

KTVUH
2.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Hail to the Teeth7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Hawkening: Look Who's Hawking Now7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Miseducation of Lisa Simpson8:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Pilot8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
A Fish Called Tina9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Short Cuts9:30 pm
  new   The Ten O'Clock News on KTVU Fox 2
10:00 pm
  new   The Eleven O'Clock News on KTVU FOX 2
11:00 pm
  sports   Sports Wrap
11:30 pm
Raw Travel
I love You, Goodbye Raja Ampat12:00 am
  new   Extra
02-15-202012:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
02-13-20201:30 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
2:30 am

LATV
2.2
México de mis Amores
6:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
7:00 pm
México de mis Amores
7:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Q Agenda
11:00 pm
Checkitow
11:30 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
1:00 am

KCRA-DT
3.1
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
02-16-20206:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Girls Just Wanna Have Pudding7:00 pm
Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Pilot8:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Best Friend9:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Find Your Beach10:00 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 11 PM
11:00 pm
KCRA 3 Reports @ 11:30pm
11:30 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution12:00 am
Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard1:00 am
Meet the Press
02-16-20202:00 am

MeTV
3.2
 The Love Boat
The Inspector; A Very Special Girl; Until the Last Goodbye6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (2)7:30 pm
Columbo
Blueprint for Murder8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Fred9:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Buffalo Convention10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Unconventional Behavior10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Big Max Calvada11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ballad of Betty Lou11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Gift12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Conversation Over a Corpse1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Crack of Doom1:30 am
The Fugitive
Smoke Screen2:00 am

KRONHD
4.1
George Carlin
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-15-20207:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 8
8:00 pm
  sports   KRON 4's Sports Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Joel Osteen
12:00 am
Redemption Church
12:30 am
NEW Larry King
1:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
1:30 am
National Debt
2:00 am
No More Dentures
2:30 am

KRON2
4.2
Healthy and 100 Fun
6:30 pm
Nightly Entertainment
7:15 pm
Lady Go
8:00 pm
Day Day Up
9:00 pm
Belle Show
11:00 pm
Paranormal Affairs
12:00 am
  sports   Sports News Today
12:30 am
The Nightly News
1:00 am
Day Day Up 
2:00 am

GETTV
4.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby6:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Waylon Jennings, Jackie Deshannon, Michael Parks7:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Derek & the Dominos and Connie Smith8:00 pm
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell9:00 pm
Married...With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 110:00 pm
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 210:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Emmy Show11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Arch Enemies11:30 pm
'Til Death
Joy Ride12:00 am
'Til Death
Dreamguys12:30 am
'Til Death
Sugar Dougie1:00 am
'Til Death
Philadelphia Freedom1:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back2:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet2:30 am

KRONDT4
4.4
  new    Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Whodunit7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Horse Play7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth8:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Cayman: Drug Smuggling on the High Seas9:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem's Heroin King9:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies10:00 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners10:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Caught in the Act11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
In Pursuit12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders2:00 am

KPIXD
5.1
  new    KPIX 5 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
The Princess and the Hacker8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Commitment Issues9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Bad Moon Rising10:00 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   Game Day
11:30 pm
Joel Osteen
12:00 am
Madam Secretary
The Common Defense12:30 am
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution1:30 am
  new   Face the Nation
02-16-20202:30 am

DABL
5.3
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Cooking for One7:00 pm
Everyday Food
Grocery Bag7:30 pm
Cesar 911
Tasi the Terrible8:00 pm
Pet Project
Dogless in Seattle9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Snuggles9:30 pm
Pet Project
The Spurranos10:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Perfect Fit10:30 pm
Find & Design
Michael & Kendrea Johnson11:00 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Building an Addition for an Elderly Parent: Finishing up with Cedar Porch, Fireplace, and Stone Veneer1:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Building a Reinforced Concrete House1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KVIEDT
6.1
  new   Voices for Freedom: Viewfinder
The Hyers Sisters Legacy6:30 pm
California's Gold
See's Candy7:00 pm
California's Gold
Singing Cowboys7:30 pm
  new   A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1028:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Five10:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code11:00 pm
  new   Rick Steves' Europe: Great German Cities
12:00 am
How to Be A Breadhead: A Beginner's Guide to Baking 
2:00 am

KVIE2
6.2
 Sunday Stories
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 37:00 pm
Frontline
8:00 pm
American Experience
Poison Squad9:00 pm
  movie   Alzheimer's: Every Minute Counts
11:00 pm
Sunday Stories
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 31:00 am
Frontline
2:00 am

KVIE3
6.3
  new    Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade6:00 pm
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
7:00 pm
Nature
Wild Florida9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade10:00 pm
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
11:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
1:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson2:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice2:30 am

KVIEK
6.4
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn8:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way10:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland11:00 pm
Arthur
Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble12:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem2:30 am

KGODT
7.1
ABC 7's Bay Area LIFE
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30137:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
For Life
Pilot10:00 pm
  new   ABC7 News 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: Ballsy Shows Off His Giblets12:00 am
Castle
Sleeper1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
ABC Religious Special : Life on the Island of Jesus 
2:30 am

LIVWELL
7.2
 How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 pm
More in Common
7:00 pm
Bite Size
7:30 pm
Pumped
8:00 pm
Best of Localish
8:30 pm
Pet Project
9:00 pm
My Go-To
9:30 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
10:00 pm
More in Common
11:00 pm
Bite Size
11:30 pm
Pumped
12:00 am
Best of Localish
12:30 am
Pet Project
1:00 am
My Go-To
1:30 am
Glam Lab
2:00 am
Worth the Wait
2:30 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers7:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings8:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star8:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star9:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Daycare10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire11:30 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KBTV-CD
8.1
Celebrity Playtime
6:30 pm
The Hmong Report
7:00 pm
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
8:00 pm
Jojo's World
9:00 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
10:00 pm
All Walks of Life
11:00 pm
Law For All
11:30 pm
Liquidation Channel 
12:00 am

KBTV2
8.2
 1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
6:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
7:00 pm
Cordless Iron
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV3
8.3
Family Worship Center
6:30 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

KBTV4
8.4
 Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
2nd Look Savings
7:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
8:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
9:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 pm
All On FlexPay Event - Home
11:00 pm
All On FlexPay Event - Electronics
12:00 am
2nd Look Savings
1:00 am
2nd Look Savings
2:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
U.S. Marshal
6:30 pm
26 Men
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Jim Bowie
7:30 pm
  movie   Movie
8:00 pm
Annie Oakley
10:00 pm
Buffalo Bill Jr.
10:30 pm
Bonanza
11:00 pm
  movie   Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
Dusty's Trail
2:30 am

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am

KQEDDT
9.1
 Brain Fitness Program
6:00 pm
  new   A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1028:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Five10:00 pm
  new   Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode Eleven11:00 pm
Brain Fitness Program
12:00 am
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1022:00 am

KQED2
9.2
 Tom Lehrer - Live in Copenhagen 1967
6:00 pm
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
7:30 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
9:00 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
11:00 pm
Tom Lehrer - Live in Copenhagen 1967
12:00 am
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
1:30 am

KQEDW
9.3
  new    Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade6:00 pm
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
7:00 pm
Nature
Wild Florida9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade10:00 pm
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
11:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
1:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson2:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice2:30 am

KQEDK
9.4
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn8:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way10:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland11:00 pm
Arthur
Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble12:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem2:30 am

KXTV
10.1
ABC10 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30137:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
For Life
Pilot10:00 pm
ABC10 Late News Tonight
11:00 pm
  sports   Toyota Sports Extra
11:35 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Venice Qualifying (Part 2, Hour 1)12:05 am
American Ninja Warrior
Venice Qualifying (Part 2, Hour 2)1:05 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Local Programming

JN
10.2
 Killer Kids
Good vs. Evil and the Good Son6:00 pm
Killer Kids
Vampire & the Essay7:00 pm
Killer Kids
Full Metal Jacket & Mommy Issues8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Psychic Sleuth9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Sweet Transvestite10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Murder Most Fowl10:30 pm
Nurses Who Kill
He Did What it Took to Kill11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman12:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Vows1:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Hanratty2:00 am

N10.3
10.3
  movie    16 Blocks
6:00 pm
  movie   Bad Company
8:00 pm
  movie   Caught in the Crossfire
10:30 pm
Without a Trace
Underground Railroad12:30 am
Family Time
The Will1:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee2:00 am

QUEST
10.4
 I'm Alive
Brotherhood6:00 pm
I'm Alive
Last Man Standing7:00 pm
I'm Alive
A New Day8:00 pm
I'm Alive
Lost9:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Snakes and a Plane10:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
The Devil You Know11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
World's Biggest Machines 312:00 am
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech1:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech2:00 am

KNTVHD
11.1
Open Road With Doug McConnell
6:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Girls Just Wanna Have Pudding7:00 pm
Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Pilot8:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Best Friend9:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Find Your Beach10:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony LaRussa12:00 am
Open House
02-15-202012:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-15-20201:00 am
Meet the Press
02-16-20202:00 am

COZI
11.2
Comunidad del Valle
6:30 pm
Frasier
And Frasier Makes Three7:00 pm
Frasier
Detour7:30 pm
Frasier
Goodnight, Seattle8:00 pm
Frasier
Goodnight, Seattle8:30 pm
Roseanne
Maybe Baby9:00 pm
Roseanne
Parenting Trap9:30 pm
Roseanne
Rear Window10:00 pm
Roseanne
My Name Is Bev10:30 pm
The Office
Junior Salesman11:00 pm
The Office
Vandalism11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged12:00 am
The Nanny
Pen Pals12:30 am
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor1:00 am
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond1:30 am
Frasier
The Unkindest Cut of All2:00 am
Frasier
The Matchmaker2:30 am

KHSL-DT
12.1
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
The Princess and the Hacker8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Commitment Issues9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Bad Moon Rising10:00 pm
  new   Action News Now @11pm
11:00 pm
Castle
Sleeper11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Baby and Other Things12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops1:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
02-16-20201:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:00 am

NHSL
12.2
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer - Part 26:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Venice Qualifying (Part 2, Hour 2)7:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
Take Your Choice8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
Back From the Future - Part Two9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Gum10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sexy Dance Fighting10:30 pm
  movie   Henry's Crime
11:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 am
Judge Jerry
1:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-15-20202:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

ION
12.5
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Unwritten Rule6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Big Brother7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Livelong Day8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Conventions2:00 am

KOVR-HD
13.1
 60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
The Princess and the Hacker7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Commitment Issues8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Bad Moon Rising9:00 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 10PM
10:00 pm
CBS 13 News at 11
11:00 pm
Roseville Auto Mall Sports Sunday
11:30 pm
Joel Osteen
12:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-15-202012:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
EVERSTRONG
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KOVR-DT2
13.2
 The Closer
Star Turn6:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
All Ghosts Lead to Grandview9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Pilot10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Art of War11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Fix12:00 am
Profiler
Reunion1:00 am
The Division
Welcome Home2:00 am

DABL
13.3
Pick a Puppy
Snuggles6:30 pm
Pet Project
The Spurranos7:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Perfect Fit7:30 pm
Find & Design
Michael & Kendrea Johnson8:00 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham8:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril
9:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Building an Addition for an Elderly Parent: Finishing up with Cedar Porch, Fireplace, and Stone Veneer10:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Building a Reinforced Concrete House10:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
11:00 pm
Smartech Power Kit
11:30 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli12:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Asian Fish And Ultimate Pork Tacos12:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
1:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
02-16-20206:30 pm
  new   Aquí y ahora
02-16-20207:00 pm
  new   Mira quién baila: All stars
Mira Quién Baila All Stars 20208:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
Marcado por el odio10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
02-16-202011:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
02-16-202012:00 am
Vecinos
Franeleros1:00 am
Renta congelada
Pinto mi raya1:30 am
Al punto
02-16-20202:00 am

KDTVDT
14.2
  movie   Man on Fire
6:30 pm
  new   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
9:00 pm
  movie   Parker
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit 
2:00 am

KBSVDT
15.1
 TBA
6:00 pm
KBES Radio Program
7:00 pm
Beauty & Cosmetics
8:00 pm
Assyrian Program
9:00 pm
World News and Events
10:00 pm
Saturday's Program 
1:00 am

3ABN
16.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
More Than Conquerors7:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Afterglow8:00 pm
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Russia Bible Project9:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
One Take and One Left10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Temperance11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
The Touch of Transformation1:00 am
Table Talk
Sola Fide2:00 am

K16IW
16.10
 The King of Mask Singer
6:20 pm
MBC News Today
8:00 pm
On The Border Returns
8:45 pm
where is my home
10:15 pm
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
11:55 pm
Desired TV
1:25 am
  movie   Like for Likes 
2:30 am

K16IW
16.11
Zola Levitt Presents
6:30 pm
From His Heart
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
7:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
  movie   Cast a Dark Shadow
11:00 pm
Club 36
1:00 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
 USA Weekend
9:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 Cruising With Chuy
6:00 pm
CMC Evening Sounds
10:00 pm
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
 Certeza y Convicción
5:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
7:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
8:00 pm
Punto joven
8:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
9:00 pm
Eventos finales
10:00 pm
Cristiano victorioso
11:00 pm
Temas de Actualidad
11:30 pm
Está Escrito
12:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am

GodTV
16.5
Israel Breaking News
6:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
7:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
7:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:30 pm
Documentary
9:00 pm
It's Supernatural
11:00 pm
Franklin Graham: Blackpool Festival
11:30 pm
Light The Fire Again
12:00 am
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
1:00 am
The Prayer Room
1:30 am
Rick Renner - Christmas Special
2:30 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
9:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Program
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D8
16.8
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   The Hate Of The World Is Weird And Empty
10:00 pm
Shopping Bag Lady
11:30 pm
  movie   Silent Night, Bloody Night
12:00 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KUVS-DT
19.1
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
02-16-20206:30 pm
  new   Aquí y ahora
02-16-20207:00 pm
  new   Mira quién baila: All stars
Mira Quién Baila All Stars 20208:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
Marcado por el odio10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
02-16-202011:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
02-16-202012:00 am
Vecinos
Franeleros1:00 am
Renta congelada
Pinto mi raya1:30 am
Al punto
02-16-20202:00 am

KUVS
19.2
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
02-16-20206:30 pm
  new   Aquí y ahora
02-16-20207:00 pm
  new   Mira quién baila: All stars
Mira Quién Baila All Stars 20208:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
Marcado por el odio10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
02-16-202011:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
02-16-202012:00 am
Vecinos
Franeleros1:00 am
Renta congelada
Pinto mi raya1:30 am
Al punto
02-16-20202:00 am

KUVSB
19.3
  movie    16 Blocks
6:00 pm
  movie   Bad Company
8:00 pm
  movie   Caught in the Crossfire
10:30 pm
Without a Trace
Underground Railroad12:30 am
Family Time
The Will1:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee2:00 am

KUVSDT4
19.4
 The First 48
Coma; Disappeared6:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Flames; Drive By7:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman8:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Nanette Krentel?11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KOFYD
20.1
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:30 pm
KOFY TV's Dance Party
7:00 pm
black-ish
Black History Month8:00 pm
black-ish
Inheritance8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Found Money9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Voting9:30 pm
Market Place
10:00 pm
KRILL OMEGA 50+ V2
10:30 pm
Green Tea
11:00 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
11:30 pm
Fellowship Church Worship Service
12:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
12:30 am
Cars.TV
1:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
1:30 am
Market Place
2:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
2:30 am

THIS TV
20.2
  movie    Rollerball
5:00 pm
  movie   1984
7:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Sweet, Sweet Blues9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Sparta Gold10:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Family Connection11:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Postpartum12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Keeper of the Purple Twilight1:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am

KOFYD
20.4
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:30 pm
KOFY TV's Dance Party
7:00 pm
black-ish
Black History Month8:00 pm
black-ish
Inheritance8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Found Money9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Voting9:30 pm
Market Place
10:00 pm
KRILL OMEGA 50+ V2
10:30 pm
Green Tea
11:00 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
11:30 pm
Fellowship Church Worship Service
12:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
12:30 am
Cars.TV
1:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
1:30 am
Market Place
2:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
2:30 am

KOFY7
20.7
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KRCBDT
22.1
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-16-20206:30 pm
Africa with Ade Adepitan
7:00 pm
Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 20198:00 pm
A Musical Evening with Harry Lennix
10:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales11:30 pm
Off-Air 
12:00 am

CREATE
22.2
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies6:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty8:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Pucker Up8:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box9:00 pm
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa9:30 pm
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen10:00 pm
Food Over 50
Roughing It10:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff11:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies11:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine12:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food2:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It2:30 am

KEZTCA
23
  movie   Man on Fire
6:30 pm
  new   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
9:00 pm
  movie   Parker
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit 
2:00 am

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
02-16-20206:30 pm
  new   Aquí y ahora
02-16-20207:00 pm
  new   Mira quién baila: All stars
Mira Quién Baila All Stars 20208:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
Marcado por el odio10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
02-16-202011:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
02-16-202012:00 am
Vecinos
Franeleros1:00 am
Renta congelada
Pinto mi raya1:30 am
Al punto
02-16-20202:00 am

KEZT-CD2
23.2
  movie   Man on Fire
6:30 pm
  new   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
9:00 pm
  movie   Parker
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit 
2:00 am

KEZT-CD3
23.3
  movie    16 Blocks
6:00 pm
  movie   Bad Company
8:00 pm
  movie   Caught in the Crossfire
10:30 pm
Without a Trace
Underground Railroad12:30 am
Family Time
The Will1:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee2:00 am

KEZT-CD4
23.4
 The First 48
Coma; Disappeared6:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Flames; Drive By7:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman8:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Nanette Krentel?11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KTSF-DT
26.1
Business and Lifestyle
6:30 pm
Sunday Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou
7:30 pm
  movie   If You Are the One
8:00 pm
Great Family Special
9:30 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
No More Dentures
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KTSF3
26.3
Broadcasting on Your Side
6:30 pm
MBC News Today
8:00 pm
No Second Chance
9:00 pm
No Second Chance
9:35 pm
where is my home
10:10 pm
Reel Talk
11:50 pm
House of Sharing
12:55 am
Exploring the World
2:00 am
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
 6pm News
6:00 pm
Thay Loi Muon Noi 2019
7:15 pm
Trai Tim Sam Hoi
8:00 pm
Ca Si Bi An
9:00 pm
10pm Weekend News
10:00 pm
Chay Tron Thanh Xuan
11:00 pm
Trai Tim Sam Hoi
12:00 am
Thay Loi Muon Noi 2019
1:00 am
On the Move/ Travel
2:00 am
Travel 
2:30 am

K20JX-D
27.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
More Than Conquerors7:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Afterglow8:00 pm
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Russia Bible Project9:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
One Take and One Left10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Temperance11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
The Touch of Transformation1:00 am
Table Talk
Sola Fide2:00 am

K20JX-D2
27.2
Amazing Facts Documentaries
6:30 pm
Most Amazing Prophecies
7:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
8:00 pm
Most Important Questions
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts Presents
10:00 pm
LifeStart Seminars
10:30 pm
Landmarks of Prophecy
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Amazing Facts Presents
12:30 am
Everlasting Gospel
1:00 am
Time of the End
2:00 am

K20JX-D3
27.3
 Kingscliff
6:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Adventist News Network
7:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
8:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 pm
New Hope SDA Church
9:00 pm
Jesus 101
10:00 pm
Inside the Bible
10:30 pm
Hope Sabbath School
11:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
Unhooked
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Amazing Discoveries 2010 - Mark Finley
2:00 am

K20JX-D4
27.4
 Certeza y Convicción
5:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
7:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
8:00 pm
Punto joven
8:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
9:00 pm
Eventos finales
10:00 pm
Cristiano victorioso
11:00 pm
Temas de Actualidad
11:30 pm
Está Escrito
12:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am

3ABN
28.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
More Than Conquerors7:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Afterglow8:00 pm
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Russia Bible Project9:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
One Take and One Left10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Temperance11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
The Touch of Transformation1:00 am
Table Talk
Sola Fide2:00 am

CMC
28.10
 Cruising With Chuy
6:00 pm
CMC Evening Sounds
10:00 pm
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-USA
28.2
 USA Weekend
9:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-TV
28.3
 Cruising With Chuy
6:00 pm
CMC Evening Sounds
10:00 pm
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

KKPM4
28.4
 Certeza y Convicción
5:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
7:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
8:00 pm
Punto joven
8:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
9:00 pm
Eventos finales
10:00 pm
Cristiano victorioso
11:00 pm
Temas de Actualidad
11:30 pm
Está Escrito
12:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am

KKPM5
28.5
Israel Breaking News
6:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
7:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
7:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:30 pm
Documentary
9:00 pm
It's Supernatural
11:00 pm
Franklin Graham: Blackpool Festival
11:30 pm
Light The Fire Again
12:00 am
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
1:00 am
The Prayer Room
1:30 am
Rick Renner - Christmas Special
2:30 am

KKPM6
28.6
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
9:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am

KKPM7
28.7
 Paid Program
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KKPM8
28.8
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   The Hate Of The World Is Weird And Empty
10:00 pm
Shopping Bag Lady
11:30 pm
  movie   Silent Night, Bloody Night
12:00 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am

WALK
28.9
Zola Levitt Presents
6:30 pm
From His Heart
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
7:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
  movie   Cast a Dark Shadow
11:00 pm
Club 36
1:00 am

ION HD
29.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Unwritten Rule6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Big Brother7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Livelong Day8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Conventions2:00 am

qubo
29.2
Inspector Gadget
Quizmaster6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget In Winterland Aka Winter Olympics7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Magic Gadget7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Great Wambini's Seance8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Wambini Predicts8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Capeman Cometh9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Crash Course in Crime9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am

ION Plus
29.3
  new    CSI: Miami
Fallen6:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Sudden Death7:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
See No Evil8:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Manhunt9:00 pm
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
10:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

SHOP
29.4
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
NEW from Alan Jackson!
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

QVC
29.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 pm
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
11:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
12:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
1:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 am

HSN
29.6
 President's Day Weekend Event
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
12:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
1:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
2:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Take Your Choice8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
Back From the Future - Part Two9:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer - Part 210:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sexy Dance Fighting10:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Reckoning11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Fork It Over1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Dropping Knowledge1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Hump Day2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Out of Left Field2:30 am

LAFFTV
31.2
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers7:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings8:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star8:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star9:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Daycare10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire11:30 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

COMET
31.3
  movie    The Lost Brigade
6:00 pm
  movie   The Believers
8:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep
10:00 pm
  movie   Cowboys vs Dinosaurs
12:00 am
  movie   Menace from Outer Space 
2:00 am

KSTVDT
32.1
 Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm
La Academia
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KCSOHD
33.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La voz
9:00 pm
  sports   Zona mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KCSO
33.2
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La voz
9:00 pm
  sports   Zona mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KCSO
33.3
  movie    Atonement
4:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear
7:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

LightTV
33.4
  movie    Where the Lilies Bloom
6:00 pm
Heartland
You Just Know8:00 pm
Heartland
Forest for the Trees9:00 pm
  movie   The Secret of NIMH
10:00 pm
  movie   Namu, the Killer Whale
12:00 am
  movie   Lightning---The White Stallion 
2:00 am

KACA
34.1
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
9:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am

KICUH
36.1
 Elementary
Absconded6:00 pm
  new   Extra
02-15-20207:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down8:00 pm
Modern Family
Integrity8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Psychic Vortex9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction9:30 pm
  new   TMZ
02-15-202010:00 pm
Raw Travel
I love You, Goodbye Raja Ampat11:00 pm
  new   The Ten O'clock News on KTVU Plus
11:30 pm
  sports   The Shortlist
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Rabbit or Duck1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect1:30 am
Inspiration Ministries 
2:00 am

KEMS
36.2
 Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
6:00 pm
Happy Sunday -The Return of Superman
7:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
9:00 pm
Two Days and One Night
9:40 pm
Boss in the Mirror
11:10 pm
400
12:40 am
Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
1:50 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
Travelogue
6:30 pm
Local Programming Assignment Asia
7:30 pm
Global Watch
8:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
9:30 pm
World Today
10:00 pm
Razor
10:30 pm
World Today
11:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
11:30 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
Biz Talk
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
Culture Express
1:30 am
Africa Live
2:00 am

DECADES
36.4
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Winged Terror6:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Diva7:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Bleak Island8:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Cossacks9:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Plague10:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Tycoons11:00 pm
  movie   The Wild, Wild West Revisited
12:00 am
  movie   More Wild Wild West 
2:00 am

KICU
36.5
  movie    Where the Lilies Bloom
6:00 pm
Heartland
You Just Know8:00 pm
Heartland
Forest for the Trees9:00 pm
  movie   The Secret of NIMH
10:00 pm
  movie   Namu, the Killer Whale
12:00 am
  movie   Lightning---The White Stallion 
2:00 am

SBN
38.1
 Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

SINO
38.2
Local Programming News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
The Same Class
8:00 pm
Chinese World
9:00 pm
World Through the Lens
9:30 pm
Sino's Nightly News
10:00 pm
Culture China
10:30 pm
Our Song
11:00 pm
Our Song
12:00 am
The Same Class
1:00 am
Chinese World
2:00 am
Warmless Around
2:30 am

KCNS
38.3
 Invicta Power Play
6:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
7:00 pm
Samsung Electronics
8:00 pm
Quantum Vacuum
9:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
10:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
11:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
12:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
1:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
2:00 am

ESTR
38.4
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

NTDTV
38.5
TBA
6:30 pm
NTD World News
7:00 pm
Click Today
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Insight news 2020
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
China's Forbidden News
10:45 pm
TBA
11:10 pm
Click Today
12:00 am
How The Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 8
12:30 am
TBA
1:30 am
Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra Concert 6 
2:30 am

CHARGE
38.6
  movie    The Yards
5:30 pm
  movie   Fatal Beauty
8:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
  movie   Breakout From Oppression 
2:00 am

KTXLH
40.1
Weight Loss Designed for YOU!
6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Hail to the Teeth7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Hawkening: Look Who's Hawking Now7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Miseducation of Lisa Simpson8:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Pilot8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
A Fish Called Tina9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Short Cuts9:30 pm
FOX40 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony LaRussa11:30 pm
Worlds Funniest Weather
12:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
If They Do Go Either Way They're Usually Fake1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Twenty-Five Little Pre-Pubers Without a Snoot-ful1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Smile Healthy Sacramento: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCh... 
2:30 am

ANTEN
40.2
Coach
There's Got to Be a Mourning After6:30 pm
It's a Living
You're Not Old, You're Fired7:00 pm
It's a Living
Boys of Summer7:30 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die8:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette8:30 pm
Murphy Brown
You Don't Know Jackal9:00 pm
NewsRadio
Christmas9:30 pm
Becker
Too Much, Too Late10:00 pm
Becker
Piece Talks10:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law11:00 pm
Alice
Vera's Mortician11:30 pm
Three's Company
Bob and Carol and Larry and Terri12:00 am
Three's Company
Going to Pot12:30 am
Barney Miller
The Hero1:00 am
Barney Miller
Doomsday1:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Inna-Gadda-Sabrina2:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints2:30 am

KTXL3
40.3
  new    Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Whodunit7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Horse Play7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth8:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Cayman: Drug Smuggling on the High Seas9:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem's Heroin King9:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies10:00 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners10:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Caught in the Act11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
In Pursuit12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders2:00 am

KTNC
42.1
Family Worship Center
6:30 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

CRTV
42.2
 Problemas y soluciones
6:00 pm
Retratos de la Familia
7:00 pm
Rompiendo el silencio
8:00 pm
YPG/ Conexión Joven
9:00 pm
Problemas y soluciones
10:00 pm
Palabra Amiga/Obispo Macedo
11:00 pm
Congreso de la Fe/ Hechos Reales
11:30 pm
Problemas y soluciones
12:00 am
Punto de luz
1:00 am
SOS Espiritual
2:00 am

KAHC
43.1
  sports    UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown6:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 257:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown10:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 2511:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

COMET
43.2
  movie    The Believers
5:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep
7:00 pm
  movie   Cowboys vs Dinosaurs
9:00 pm
  movie   Menace from Outer Space
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

COZITV
43.3
Roseanne
Parenting Trap6:30 pm
Roseanne
Rear Window7:00 pm
Roseanne
My Name Is Bev7:30 pm
The Office
Junior Salesman8:00 pm
The Office
Vandalism8:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged9:00 pm
The Nanny
Pen Pals9:30 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond10:30 pm
Frasier
The Unkindest Cut of All11:00 pm
Frasier
The Matchmaker11:30 pm
Frasier
Flour Child12:00 am
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye12:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded1:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
2:00 am

LC
43.4
 TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

QVC
43.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 pm
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
11:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
12:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
1:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 am

QVCPLUS
43.6
 Shark Solutions
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Shark Solutions
9:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
10:00 pm
Shark Solutions
12:00 am
Linen Clearance
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am

KBCWD
44.1
Two and a Half Men
Twenty-Five Little Pre-Pubers Without a Snoot-ful6:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Line7:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
Take Your Choice8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
Back From the Future - Part Two9:00 pm
The World's Funniest Weather
10:00 pm
The Michelle Meow Show
10:30 pm
The Song
11:00 pm
The Song
11:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Albino Corn Snake Viper Patrol12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
The Framing Canon12:30 am
Comedy.TV
02-15-20201:00 am
Made in Hollywood
2:00 am
Career Day
2:30 am

Comet
44.2
  movie    The Lost Brigade
6:00 pm
  movie   The Believers
8:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep
10:00 pm
  movie   Cowboys vs Dinosaurs
12:00 am
  movie   Menace from Outer Space 
2:00 am

KFTY-LD
45.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
More Than Conquerors7:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Afterglow8:00 pm
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Russia Bible Project9:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
One Take and One Left10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Temperance11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
The Touch of Transformation1:00 am
Table Talk
Sola Fide2:00 am

CMC
45.10
 Cruising With Chuy
6:00 pm
CMC Evening Sounds
10:00 pm
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-USA
45.2
 USA Weekend
9:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-TV
45.3
 Cruising With Chuy
6:00 pm
CMC Evening Sounds
10:00 pm
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

KFTY-LD4
45.4
 Certeza y Convicción
5:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
7:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
8:00 pm
Punto joven
8:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
9:00 pm
Eventos finales
10:00 pm
Cristiano victorioso
11:00 pm
Temas de Actualidad
11:30 pm
Está Escrito
12:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am

KFTY-LD5
45.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 pm
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
11:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
12:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
1:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 am

KFTY-LD6
45.6
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
9:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am

KFTY-LD7
45.7
 Paid Program
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTY-LD8
45.8
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   The Hate Of The World Is Weird And Empty
10:00 pm
Shopping Bag Lady
11:30 pm
  movie   Silent Night, Bloody Night
12:00 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La voz
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KSTSE
48.2
  movie    The Skeleton Key
5:00 pm
  movie   Atonement
7:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am

MMAX
49.1
 Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm
La Academia
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KSAO2
49.2
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: Don't Shoot the Pianist6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: Johnny Ringo7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: The OK Corral7:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Goodbye, Grandpa8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Sympathy for the Devil9:00 pm
  movie   The Beach Girls and the Monster
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Marilyn Larson12:00 am
Intelligence
Dante's Inferno1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KSAO
49.3
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:30 pm
Performance TV
7:00 pm
The Appraisers
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Tech Garage
8:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
9:00 pm
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
9:30 pm
Road Classics
10:00 pm
Motor Mania
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.7
 On the Rise
Kendall Shaffer6:00 pm
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Nashville Universe Live
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
8:30 pm

KEMODT
50.1
 Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm
La Academia
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KEMODT2
50.2
  sports   The Locker Room
02-16-20206:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: La Liga: Real Madrid vs. Celta Vigo
Real Madrid vs. Celta Vigo7:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: La Liga: FC Barcelona vs. Getafe CF
FC Barcelona vs. Getafe CF9:00 pm
  sports   The Soccer Xtra
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

EVINE
50.4
 Invicta Power Play
6:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
7:00 pm
Samsung Electronics
8:00 pm
Quantum Vacuum
9:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
10:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
11:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
12:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
1:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
2:00 am

KMSX
51.1
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
4:40 pm
Local Programming Heaven
8:00 pm
Words of Life
9:00 pm
Testimony Today
10:30 pm
God of Answer and Blessing
11:00 pm
Seven Churches
12:00 am
Words of Life
1:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
2:00 am
Local Programming

KMSX
51.4
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
4:40 pm
Local Programming Heaven
8:00 pm
Words of Life
9:00 pm
Testimony Today
10:30 pm
God of Answer and Blessing
11:00 pm
Seven Churches
12:00 am
Words of Life
1:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
2:00 am
Local Programming

KQED+
54.1
 Tom Lehrer - Live in Copenhagen 1967
6:00 pm
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
7:30 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
9:00 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
11:00 pm
Tom Lehrer - Live in Copenhagen 1967
12:00 am
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
1:30 am

KQEH2
54.2
 Brain Fitness Program
6:00 pm
  new   A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1028:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Five10:00 pm
  new   Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode Eleven11:00 pm
Brain Fitness Program
12:00 am
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1022:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
  new    Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade6:00 pm
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
7:00 pm
Nature
Wild Florida9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade10:00 pm
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
11:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
1:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson2:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice2:30 am

KQEHK
54.4
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn8:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way10:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland11:00 pm
Arthur
Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble12:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem2:30 am

KQEHW
54.5
  new    Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade6:00 pm
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
7:00 pm
Nature
Wild Florida9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade10:00 pm
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
11:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
1:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson2:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice2:30 am

KQCAD
58.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction6:30 pm
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down7:00 pm
Modern Family
Integrity7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Found Money9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Voting9:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Extra
02-15-202011:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Home12:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Forsaken1:00 am
  movie   Intersections 
2:00 am

KQCAD
58.2
 Highlander
Family Tree6:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Resurrection7:00 pm
Star Trek
Dagger of the Mind8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Evolution9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Destiny10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Retrospect11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Dawn12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Enigma1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Unreasonable Doubt2:00 am

ESTRL
58.3
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KPJKH
60.1
MN Original
Mill City Opera + Chastity Brown6:30 pm
Baba Wain
7:00 pm
The Historic Attucks Theatre: The Apollo of the South
7:30 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Daddy and the Warlord8:00 pm
Money Murder Zurich
Borchert and the Last Hope9:00 pm
Missing
Part 311:00 pm
  new   Detective Montalbano
Dance of Seagull12:00 am
Local Programming

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming News
7:00 pm
Talking Europe
7:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 pm
France 24 International News
10:00 pm
France 24 International News
11:00 pm
France 24 International News
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.1
  movie   Man on Fire
6:30 pm
  new   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
9:00 pm
  movie   Parker
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit 
2:00 am

KTFKD
64.2
  movie   Man on Fire
6:30 pm
  new   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
9:00 pm
  movie   Parker
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit 
2:00 am

getTV
64.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby6:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Waylon Jennings, Jackie Deshannon, Michael Parks7:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Derek & the Dominos and Connie Smith8:00 pm
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell9:00 pm
Married...With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 110:00 pm
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 210:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Emmy Show11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Arch Enemies11:30 pm
'Til Death
Joy Ride12:00 am
'Til Death
Dreamguys12:30 am
'Til Death
Sugar Dougie1:00 am
'Til Death
Philadelphia Freedom1:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back2:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet2:30 am

GRIT
64.4
  movie    The Texican
5:00 pm
  movie   The Wild and the Innocent
7:00 pm
  movie   Seven Alone
9:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

ION HD
65.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Unwritten Rule6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Big Brother7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Livelong Day8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Conventions2:00 am

qubo
65.2
Inspector Gadget
Quizmaster6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget In Winterland Aka Winter Olympics7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Magic Gadget7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Great Wambini's Seance8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Wambini Predicts8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Capeman Cometh9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Crash Course in Crime9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am

ION Plus
65.3
  new    CSI: Miami
Fallen6:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Sudden Death7:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
See No Evil8:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Manhunt9:00 pm
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
10:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
  movie   Man on Fire
6:30 pm
  new   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
9:00 pm
  movie   Parker
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit 
2:00 am

UNIV
66.2
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
02-16-20206:30 pm
  new   Aquí y ahora
02-16-20207:00 pm
  new   Mira quién baila: All stars
Mira Quién Baila All Stars 20208:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
Marcado por el odio10:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
Carnes frías11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
02-16-202011:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
02-16-202012:00 am
Vecinos
Franeleros1:00 am
Renta congelada
Pinto mi raya1:30 am
Al punto
02-16-20202:00 am

BOUNC
66.3
  movie    16 Blocks
6:00 pm
  movie   Bad Company
8:00 pm
  movie   Caught in the Crossfire
10:30 pm
Without a Trace
Underground Railroad12:30 am
Family Time
The Will1:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee2:00 am

GRIT
66.4
  movie    The Texican
5:00 pm
  movie   The Wild and the Innocent
7:00 pm
  movie   Seven Alone
9:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KFSF
66.5
 Killer Kids
Good vs. Evil and the Good Son6:00 pm
Killer Kids
Vampire & the Essay7:00 pm
Killer Kids
Full Metal Jacket & Mommy Issues8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Psychic Sleuth9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Sweet Transvestite10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Murder Most Fowl10:30 pm
Nurses Who Kill
He Did What it Took to Kill11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman12:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Vows1:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Hanratty2:00 am

KTLNDT
68.1
 Highlander
Family Tree6:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Resurrection7:00 pm
Star Trek
Dagger of the Mind8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Evolution9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Destiny10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Retrospect11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Dawn12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Enigma1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Unreasonable Doubt2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 95689! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sacrmnto-Stockton Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.