5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

KTVUH
2.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation7:30 pm
TMZ
8:00 pm
Fox Fall Preview
9:00 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera9:30 pm
new The Ten O’Clock News on KTVU Fox 2
10:00 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot11:00 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day12:00 am
Modern Family
Best Men12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Package1:30 am

LATV
2.2
sports  Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 pm
México de mis Amores
6:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
7:00 pm
LATV Sessions
7:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
8:00 pm
Rokamole
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
11:00 pm
Super 20
11:30 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
sports Wold Class Boxing
1:00 am

KCRA-DT
3.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final4:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone8:00 pm
Dateline
The Silhouette9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new KCRA 3 Reports @ 11 PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Paid Program
1:32 am

MeTV
3.2
The Rifleman
The Spoiler5:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet1:00 am

KRONHD
4.1
NEW Larry King
5:30 pm
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
6:00 pm
Copper Chef Titan
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
7:30 pm
new KRON 4 News at 8
8:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 10
10:00 pm
sports Red and Gold Zone
11:00 pm
sports Silver & Black Show
11:30 pm
Easy Indoor Cooking!
12:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
12:30 am
White House Chess Set
1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am

KRON2
4.2
Banquet of Canton
5:30 pm
Bay Area Forum
6:00 pm
Healthy and 100 Fun
6:30 pm
The Story of Life
7:15 pm
Lady Go
8:00 pm
Chinese Restaurant
9:00 pm
Guangzhou Daily News
11:00 pm
Paranormal Affairs
12:00 am
Bay Area Forum
12:30 am
Mom’s words
1:00 am

GETTV
4.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut6:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride7:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Neil Diamond, Jackie DeShannon and Dennis Hopper8:00 pm
Married…With Children
Buck Saves the Day9:00 pm
Married…With Children
Tooth or Consequences9:30 pm
Married…With Children
He Ain’t Much, but He’s Mine10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Fair Exchange10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up11:30 pm
Amen
Casting the First Stone12:00 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby12:30 am
Amen
Into Night1:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer1:30 am

KRONDT4
4.4
new  Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy7:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer8:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Sign Here9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance9:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Bitter End10:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod11:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Under Fire1:00 am

KPIXD
5.1
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
KPIX 5 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Magnum P.I.
8:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2249:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
KPIX 5 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon12:35 am
Local Programming

DABL
5.3
 TBA
5:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Salmon6:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Benfleet, Sussex9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY: Shani & Mark Hunt10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY10:30 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee11:00 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly11:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Ceredigion12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cornwall1:00 am

KVIEDT
6.1
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20205:30 pm
new The Lawrence Welk Show
Fashions & Hits Through the Years6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Anniversary Party7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Wedding Preparations7:30 pm
new The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
Episode 88:00 pm
new Delicious
9:00 pm
new Death in Paradise
The Blood Red Sea10:00 pm
new Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene11:00 pm
new Ken Burns: The National Parks
12:30 am

KVIE2
6.2
 Latino Americans
War and Peace5:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of the Revolution7:00 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up8:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode One10:00 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace11:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of the Revolution1:00 am

KVIE3
6.3
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage5:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
6:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid7:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario8:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage9:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid11:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario12:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two1:00 am

KVIEK
6.4
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am

KGODT
7.1
sports  College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville4:30 pm
ABC7 News 8:00PM
8:00 pm
Localish
8:30 pm
More in Common
9:00 pm
Localish Bay Area
9:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
10:00 pm
Jeopardy!
10:30 pm
new ABC7 News 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 20312:00 am
Castle
Heroes & Villains1:00 am

LIVWELL
7.2
Bite Size
LHBSZ190105:30 pm
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
6:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP190037:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190037:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT190048:00 pm
All Good
8:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190039:00 pm
More in Common
9:30 pm
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
10:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP1900311:00 pm
Celebrity Page
11:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT1900412:00 am
All Good
12:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL190031:00 am
More in Common
1:30 am

LAFF
7.3
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day5:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM8:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse9:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KBTV-CD
8.1
movie  Ang Panday
5:00 pm
Adobo Nation
6:00 pm
Hmong Entertainment
7:00 pm
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
8:00 pm
Lovey Dovey
9:00 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
10:00 pm
What’s Up
11:00 pm
Healthy and Happy
11:30 pm
Liquidation Channel
12:00 am

KBTV2
8.2
 Kill Viruses, Bacteria with OxyPure
3:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
6:00 pm
Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
9:00 pm
Cordless Iron
12:00 am

KBTV3
8.3
 Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

KBTV4
8.4
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
8:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Best of HSN2
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
Shotgun Slade
5:30 pm
Stories of the Century
6:00 pm
U.S. Marshal
6:30 pm
26 Men
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Jim Bowie
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Annie Oakley
10:00 pm
Buffalo Bill Jr.
10:30 pm
Bonanza
11:00 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am

KQEDDT
9.1
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20205:30 pm
new Beyond the Canvas
Episode 26:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Trailblazing6:30 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
Range Life, Royal Feast, Daughter Thai Kitchen7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Episode 77:30 pm
new Brian’s Song
8:00 pm
new Finding Forrester
9:30 pm
movie A Man for All Seasons
9:55 pm
The Kate
Delbert McClinton and the Self-Made Men + Dana12:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
Range Life, Royal Feast, Daughter Thai Kitchen1:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Episode 71:30 am

KQED2
9.2
America’s Test Kitchen
New Ways with Ribs & Mushrooms5:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Dreamin’ California’s Coast – Malibu to Big Sur6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Copenhagen6:30 pm
Elizabeth I
The Enemy Within7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Looking at Properties8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Surprise, Surprise8:30 pm
The Brokenwood Mysteries
Stone Cold Dead9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Beyong the Shining Sea, Part Two10:33 pm
new Skindigenous
Amsterdam11:30 pm
new Song of the Mountains
Irene Kelley; Martha Spencer Band; Adam Wakefield12:00 am
Elizabeth I
The Enemy Within1:00 am

KQEDW
9.3
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage5:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
6:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid7:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario8:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage9:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid11:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario12:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two1:00 am

KQEDK
9.4
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am

KXTV
10.1
sports  College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville4:30 pm
ABC 10 News Special Edition
8:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
9:30 pm
Jeopardy!
10:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
10:30 pm
ABC10 Late News Tonight
11:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi11:35 pm
Wipeout
Episode 20312:05 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby1:05 am

JN
10.2
Body of Evidence
Road Rage5:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Day at the Beach6:00 pm
Body of Evidence
The Charmer: Gloria Ogles6:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave7:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery8:30 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger9:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott10:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer11:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal12:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins1:00 am

N10.3
10.3
movie  Soul Food
4:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
6:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
8:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
11:00 pm
Off the Chain
1:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy1:30 am

QUEST
10.4
 Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan5:00 pm
How Booze Built America
America’s Revolution6:00 pm
How Booze Built America
Westward, Ho!7:00 pm
How Booze Built America
To the Moon!8:00 pm
River Warriors
River Warriors9:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Hold ‘Em10:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Between a Rock and a Hard Place11:00 pm
Mega Builders
Raising the Roof (aka Rio Stadium)12:00 am
Mega Builders
The Big Lift1:00 am

KNTVHD
11.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final4:30 pm
new NBC Bay Area News
8:00 pm
LX Presents Hope Is Home
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy10:00 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House
05-18-20191:32 am

COZI
11.2
 Best Pan Ever!
5:00 pm
Emergency
The Girl on the Balance Beam6:00 pm
Columbo
A Bird in the Hand8:00 pm
Columbo
It’s All in the Game10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy12:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test1:00 am

KHSL-DT
12.1
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle5:30 pm
new Action News Now @6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Magnum P.I.
8:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2249:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
new Action News Now @11pm
11:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
11:30 pm
Storm of Suspicion
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

NHSL
12.2
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
5:30 pm
black-ish
One Angry Man6:00 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn’t a Thing6:30 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress7:00 pm
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray7:30 pm
Nightwatch Nation
One Nation Under Watch8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks10:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Finals Hour (Part 2)10:30 pm
movie The Fog
11:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 am

ION
12.5
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tortured5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Privilege6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief12:00 am
Law & Order
Remains of the Day1:00 am

KOVR-HD
13.1
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
6:30 pm
Magnum P.I.
7:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2248:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new CBS 13 News 10PM
10:00 pm
new CBS 13 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Issue Is
11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I12:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am

KOVR-DT2
13.2
 Cagney & Lacey
Waste Deep5:00 pm
The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses6:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Underneath8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Don’t Try This at Home9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Haunted Hero10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Wanna Partner?11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Whistle Stop12:00 am
Unforgettable
A Moveable Feast1:00 am

DABL
13.3
 TBA
5:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Salmon6:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Benfleet, Sussex9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY: Shani & Mark Hunt10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY10:30 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee11:00 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly11:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Ceredigion12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cornwall1:00 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
sports  Fútbol: Liga MX
4:30 pm
new Noticias 14 fin de semana
6:00 pm
Univisión
6:30 pm
sports Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Chivas de Guadalajara
Club América vs. Guadalajara6:55 pm
Una familia de 10
Ahí va el agua9:00 pm
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio9:30 pm
Una familia de 10
10:00 pm
Una familia de 10
10:30 pm
new Noticias 14 Fin de semana Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:30 am

KDTVDT
14.2
movie  Menendez: Blood Brothers
4:00 pm
movie El Cantante
6:00 pm
movie No se aceptan devoluciones
8:30 pm
movie Catwoman
11:00 pm
movie The Time Machine
1:00 am

KBSVDT
15.1
 AssyriaVision
12:00 pm
AssyriaVision
6:00 pm
AssyriaVision
12:00 am

3ABN
16.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
A Day of Celebration–Commandment #45:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch7:00 pm
Local Programming Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Is the Bible Really the Word of God?8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Why War Who?11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys1:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks1:30 am

K16IW
16.10
 Reveal My Star’s Life:The Manager
4:45 pm
How Do You Play?
6:35 pm
MBC News Desk
8:00 pm
The Paikfather:Don’t Stop Cooking!
8:45 pm
Favorite Entertainment
10:15 pm
sports Sports Magazine
11:35 pm
What Is Study?
12:35 am

K16IW
16.11
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
movie Louisa May Alcott: The Woman Behind Little Women
6:00 pm
new Confessions Of A Nervous Man
7:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
8:00 pm
What’s My Line?
9:00 pm
The Loretta Young Show
9:30 pm
Decoy
10:00 pm
Public Defender
10:30 pm
movie Louisa May Alcott: The Woman Behind Little Women
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
1:00 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
 USA Weekend
9:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am

GodTV
16.5
 CAP 2017, Miami
5:00 pm
San Remo – Israel’s Magna Carta
7:00 pm
Shattered Silence
8:00 pm
Travel the Road
9:30 pm
Relationships 101
10:00 pm
CAP 2017, Miami
10:30 pm
Shattered Silence
12:30 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Program
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D8
16.8
movie  DEFCON: The Documentary
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
Creature Features
10:00 pm
movie Spider Baby
12:00 am
movie The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KUVS-DT
19.1
sports  Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Querétaro
Tigres UANL vs. Querétaro4:55 pm
sports Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Chivas de Guadalajara
Club América vs. Guadalajara6:55 pm
Una familia de 10
Ahí va el agua9:00 pm
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio9:30 pm
Una familia de 10
10:00 pm
Una familia de 10
10:30 pm
new Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:30 am
Local Programming

KUVS
19.2
sports  Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Querétaro
Tigres UANL vs. Querétaro4:55 pm
sports Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Chivas de Guadalajara
Club América vs. Guadalajara6:55 pm
Una familia de 10
Ahí va el agua9:00 pm
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio9:30 pm
Una familia de 10
10:00 pm
Una familia de 10
10:30 pm
new Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:30 am
Local Programming

KUVSB
19.3
movie  Soul Food
4:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
6:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
8:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
11:00 pm
Off the Chain
1:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy1:30 am

KUVSDT4
19.4
movie  Dead Again
5:00 pm
movie Turbulence
7:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KOFYD
20.1
No More Dentures
5:30 pm
The Unseen World
6:00 pm
sports Boundless
6:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals8:00 pm
Creature Feature
9:00 pm
Intervention
Danielle11:00 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Market Place
1:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
1:30 am

THIS TV
20.2
movie  Stargate
4:00 pm
movie The Terminator
6:30 pm
movie Mad Max
9:00 pm
movie The Terminator
11:00 pm
Green Acres
Oliver Buys a Farm1:30 am

KOFYD
20.4
No More Dentures
5:30 pm
The Unseen World
6:00 pm
sports Boundless
6:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals8:00 pm
Creature Feature
9:00 pm
Intervention
Danielle11:00 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Market Place
1:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
1:30 am

KOFY7
20.7
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KRCBDT
22.1
Keeping Up Appearances
The Commodore5:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20206:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20206:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene8:00 pm
The Kate
Marc Broussard9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Grace Askew10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
McKenna Bray10:30 pm
Modus
Season 2, Episode 211:00 pm
Off-Air
12:00 am

CREATE
22.2
 Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma5:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery6:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea6:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.7:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Katowice8:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes8:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways9:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow9:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin10:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea11:30 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma12:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.1:00 am

KEZTCA
23
movie  Menendez: Blood Brothers
4:00 pm
movie El Cantante
6:00 pm
movie No se aceptan devoluciones
8:30 pm
movie Catwoman
11:00 pm
movie The Time Machine
1:00 am

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
sports  Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Querétaro
Tigres UANL vs. Querétaro4:55 pm
sports Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Chivas de Guadalajara
Club América vs. Guadalajara6:55 pm
Una familia de 10
Ahí va el agua9:00 pm
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio9:30 pm
Una familia de 10
10:00 pm
Una familia de 10
10:30 pm
new Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:30 am
Local Programming

KEZT-CD2
23.2
movie  Menendez: Blood Brothers
4:00 pm
movie El Cantante
6:00 pm
movie No se aceptan devoluciones
8:30 pm
movie Catwoman
11:00 pm
movie The Time Machine
1:00 am

KEZT-CD3
23.3
movie  Soul Food
4:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
6:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
8:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
11:00 pm
Off the Chain
1:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy1:30 am

KEZT-CD4
23.4
movie  Dead Again
5:00 pm
movie Turbulence
7:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KTSF-DT
26.1
Hong Kong Weekly News
5:30 pm
The Other Side of Hong Kong
6:00 pm
Hong Kong Stars Restaurants
6:30 pm
Saturday Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou
7:30 pm
Never Ends II
8:00 pm
Believe in the Future Online Concert
9:00 pm
Entertainment Space
9:30 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
kangxi Incognito Travel Series
10:30 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
11:30 pm
Entertainment Space
12:00 am
Chinese News at 7
12:30 am
Chinese News at 10
1:00 am
Talk Finance
1:30 am

KTSF3
26.3
 What Is Study?
4:50 pm
Reveal My Star’s Life:The Manager
6:10 pm
MBC News Desk
8:00 pm
The Paikfather:Don’t Stop Cooking!
9:00 pm
Favorite Entertainment
10:25 pm
sports Sports Magazine
11:40 pm
Desired TV
12:40 am
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
Home Shopping
5:30 pm
6pm News
6:00 pm
Nhac Chon Loc
7:15 pm
Tinh Yeu Va Tham Vong
8:00 pm
On Gioi Cau Day Roi
9:00 pm
10pm Weekend News
10:00 pm
Ke Doi Tra Chan Tinh
11:00 pm
Tinh Yeu Va Tham Vong
12:00 am
Thay Loi Muon Noi 2019
1:00 am

K20JX-D
27.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
A Day of Celebration–Commandment #45:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch7:00 pm
Local Programming Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Is the Bible Really the Word of God?8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Why War Who?11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys1:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks1:30 am

K20JX-D2
27.2
 Most Amazing Prophecies
5:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
6:00 pm
The Gospel in Galatians
7:00 pm
The Last Day of Prophecy
8:00 pm
Ten Commandments
9:00 pm
Landmarks of Prophecy
10:00 pm
It Is Written
11:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
11:30 pm
The 24 Elders
12:00 am
Heroes of Faith
1:00 am

K20JX-D3
27.3
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
6:00 pm
Family Reunion
6:30 pm
Metamorphosis
8:30 pm
New Hope
9:30 pm
Revelation of Hope Seminar
10:00 pm
The Best of Soquel
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am

K20JX-D4
27.4
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am

3ABN
28.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
A Day of Celebration–Commandment #45:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch7:00 pm
Local Programming Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Is the Bible Really the Word of God?8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Why War Who?11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys1:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks1:30 am

CMC
28.10
 Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am

CMC-USA
28.2
 USA Weekend
9:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am

CMC-TV
28.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am

KKPM4
28.4
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am

KKPM5
28.5
 CAP 2017, Miami
5:00 pm
San Remo – Israel’s Magna Carta
7:00 pm
Shattered Silence
8:00 pm
Travel the Road
9:30 pm
Relationships 101
10:00 pm
CAP 2017, Miami
10:30 pm
Shattered Silence
12:30 am

KKPM6
28.6
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KKPM7
28.7
 Paid Program
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KKPM8
28.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WALK
28.9
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
movie Louisa May Alcott: The Woman Behind Little Women
6:00 pm
new Confessions Of A Nervous Man
7:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
8:00 pm
What’s My Line?
9:00 pm
The Loretta Young Show
9:30 pm
Decoy
10:00 pm
Public Defender
10:30 pm
movie Louisa May Alcott: The Woman Behind Little Women
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
1:00 am

ION HD
29.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tortured5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Privilege6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief12:00 am
Law & Order
Remains of the Day1:00 am

qubo
29.2
Inspector Gadget
N.S.F. Gadget5:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tyrannosaurus Gadget6:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Roma6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Clean Sweep7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am

ION Plus
29.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
War on Terror5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch at the Opera6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Who Killed the Electric Carriage?7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Invention Convention10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Staircase to Heaven11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Toyland12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

SHOP
29.4
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

QVC
29.5
 Get the Look with Courtney and Shawn
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
1:00 am

HSN
29.6
 TBA
5:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
6:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
9:00 pm
Coin Collector
10:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
11:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
1:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
 Major Crimes
Cleared History5:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I6:00 pm
movie Hook
7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cleared History12:00 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code1:00 am

LAFFTV
31.2
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day5:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM8:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse9:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

COMET
31.3
Night Gallery
The House5:42 pm
Night Gallery
The Academy; Pamela’s Voice6:16 pm
Night Gallery
Silent Snow, Secret Snow; Hells Bells6:50 pm
Night Gallery
Logoda’s Heads7:24 pm
Night Gallery
I Do Not Belong to the Human World8:00 pm
Night Gallery
Witness Within8:34 pm
Night Gallery
Whisper of Evil9:08 pm
Night Gallery
Echo of a Distant Scream9:42 pm
Night Gallery
Since Aunt Ada Came to Stay10:16 pm
Night Gallery
There Aren’t Any More MacBanes10:50 pm
Night Gallery
Devil Is Not Mocked, the; Stop Killing Me11:24 pm
Night Gallery
The Waiting Room12:00 am
Night Gallery
The Sins of the Fathers12:34 am
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy1:08 am
Local Programming

KSTVDT
32.1
 Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
7:00 pm
La resolana
9:00 pm
movie El Capitán Aventurero
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
1:30 am

KCSOHD
33.1
movie  Chinese zodiac
3:30 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
movie Big Game
7:00 pm
movie Jack Reacher: Never Go Back
8:30 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
11:30 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
new Latinx Now!
12:30 am
Local Programming

KCSO
33.2
movie  Chinese zodiac
3:30 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
movie Big Game
7:00 pm
movie Jack Reacher: Never Go Back
8:30 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
11:30 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
new Latinx Now!
12:30 am
Local Programming

KCSO
33.3
movie  Pelicula
3:30 pm
movie Pelicula
6:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Tarzan
11:00 pm
Tarzan
11:30 pm
BeastMaster
12:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
1:00 am

LightTV
33.4
movie  Larger than Life
4:00 pm
movie Flash Gordon
6:00 pm
movie Three Amigos!
8:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
10:00 pm
movie It Runs in the Family
12:00 am

KACA
34.1
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KICUH
36.1
new  TBA
5:00 pm
new KTVU Fox 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
TMZ
7:00 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera8:00 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Line Substitution Solution9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Package10:30 pm
new The Ten O’clock News on KTVU Plus
11:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

KEMS
36.2
Local Programming Once Again
6:00 pm
Once Again
6:40 pm
Immortal Songs 2
7:20 pm
KBS News 9
9:00 pm
Local Programming Battle of Musicians
9:50 pm
Immortal Songs 2
11:10 pm
Dogs Are Incredible
Episode 3412:40 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
5:30 pm
Big Story
6:00 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
Rediscovering China
7:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 pm
Global Watch
9:00 pm
Full Frame
10:00 pm
World Today
11:00 pm
Biz Talk
11:30 pm
World Today
12:00 am
sports Sports Scene
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
The Agenda
1:30 am

DECADES
36.4
 Thriller
5:00 pm
Thriller
6:00 pm
Thriller
7:00 pm
Thriller
8:00 pm
Thriller
9:00 pm
Thriller
10:00 pm
Thriller
11:00 pm
Thriller
12:00 am
Thriller
1:00 am

KICU
36.5
movie  Larger than Life
4:00 pm
movie Flash Gordon
6:00 pm
movie Three Amigos!
8:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
10:00 pm
movie It Runs in the Family
12:00 am

SBN
38.1
The Hard Truth
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
9:00 pm
Cooking with Trust
10:00 pm
Easy Indoor Cooking!
11:00 pm
Cop Cam
12:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
1:00 am

SINO
38.2
Daily Health
5:30 pm
Sino’s Cantonese News
6:00 pm
News from Zhejiang
6:30 pm
News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
Chinese Dream Show
8:00 pm
Sino Weekly
9:30 pm
Sino’s Nightly News
10:00 pm
Sound Of My Dream
10:30 pm
Chinese Dream Show
12:30 am

KCNS
38.3
 MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
5:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
9:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
10:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
11:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
12:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
1:00 am

ESTR
38.4
 100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

NTDTV
38.5
TBA
5:50 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
NTD World News
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Tian Liang Time
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:20 pm
TBA
9:45 pm
Local Programming World Sports
10:35 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:25 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
38.6
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KTXLH
40.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA4:00 pm
new FOX40 News
7:00 pm
sports Red and Gold Zone
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day9:30 pm
FOX40 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Package12:30 am
TMZ
1:00 am

ANTEN
40.2
Hazel
Heat Wave5:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Bigger than a Bread Box and Better than a Genie6:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Rembrandt6:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal7:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again7:30 pm
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door8:00 pm
That Girl
Muggy Day in Central Park8:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa9:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa9:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat10:00 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti10:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 7812:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own12:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit1:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement1:30 am

KTXL3
40.3
new  Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy7:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer8:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Sign Here9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance9:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Bitter End10:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod11:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Under Fire1:00 am

KTNC
42.1
 Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

CRTV
42.2
 Congreso de la Fe/ Hechos Reales
5:00 pm
Problemas y soluciones
6:00 pm
Retratos de la Familia
7:00 pm
Rompiendo el silencio
8:00 pm
YPG/ Conexión Joven
9:00 pm
Problemas y soluciones
10:00 pm
Palabra Amiga/Obispo Macedo
11:00 pm
Congreso de la Fe/ Hechos Reales
11:30 pm
Problemas y soluciones
12:00 am
Punto de luz
1:00 am

KAHC
43.1
Life Changers
5:30 pm
Made in Israel
6:00 pm
The Hague or Jerusalem
7:00 pm
Water Wells
8:00 pm
Shawn Bolz Ministries
8:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
9:00 pm
Studio 5
9:30 pm
Faith Nation
10:00 pm
Global Lane
10:30 pm
Life Changing Surgeries
11:00 pm
Healthy Living
11:30 pm
Protect Your Sleep
12:00 am
Christian World News
1:00 am
On The Homefront
1:30 am

COMET
43.2
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am

COZITV
43.3
 Columbo
A Bird in the Hand5:00 pm
Columbo
It’s All in the Game7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test10:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder11:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
1:00 am

LC
43.4
 Diamond Deals
5:00 pm
Diamond Deals
6:00 pm
Diamond Deals
7:00 pm
Diamond Deals
8:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am

QVC
43.5
 Get the Look with Courtney and Shawn
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
1:00 am

QVCPLUS
43.6
 Down Home With David
4:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
9:00 pm
At Home with Jennifer
10:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am

KBCWD
44.1
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day7:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Cake8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Keith Moon is Vomiting in His Grave10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo10:30 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate11:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Iguanasaurs12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Maybe it’s the Echinacea?12:30 am
B-Sides On-Air
1:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-14-20201:30 am

Comet
44.2
Night Gallery
The House5:42 pm
Night Gallery
The Academy; Pamela’s Voice6:16 pm
Night Gallery
Silent Snow, Secret Snow; Hells Bells6:50 pm
Night Gallery
Logoda’s Heads7:24 pm
Night Gallery
I Do Not Belong to the Human World8:00 pm
Night Gallery
Witness Within8:34 pm
Night Gallery
Whisper of Evil9:08 pm
Night Gallery
Echo of a Distant Scream9:42 pm
Night Gallery
Since Aunt Ada Came to Stay10:16 pm
Night Gallery
There Aren’t Any More MacBanes10:50 pm
Night Gallery
Devil Is Not Mocked, the; Stop Killing Me11:24 pm
Night Gallery
The Waiting Room12:00 am
Night Gallery
The Sins of the Fathers12:34 am
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy1:08 am
Local Programming

KFTY-LD
45.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
A Day of Celebration–Commandment #45:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch7:00 pm
Local Programming Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Is the Bible Really the Word of God?8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Why War Who?11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys1:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks1:30 am

CMC
45.10
 Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am

CMC-USA
45.2
 USA Weekend
9:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am

CMC-TV
45.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am

KFTY-LD4
45.4
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am

KFTY-LD5
45.5
 Get the Look with Courtney and Shawn
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
1:00 am

KFTY-LD6
45.6
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KFTY-LD7
45.7
 Paid Program
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTY-LD8
45.8
movie  DEFCON: The Documentary
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
Creature Features
10:00 pm
movie Spider Baby
12:00 am
movie The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
movie  Chinese zodiac
3:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
movie Big Game
7:00 pm
movie Jack Reacher: Never Go Back
8:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
sports Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
new Latinx Now!
12:30 am
Local Programming

KSTSE
48.2
Covert Affairs
5:30 pm
movie Pelicula
6:30 pm
movie Pelicula
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am

MMAX
49.1
 Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
7:00 pm
La resolana
9:00 pm
movie El Capitán Aventurero
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
1:30 am

KSAO2
49.2
movie  Stargate
4:00 pm
movie The Terminator
6:30 pm
movie Mad Max
9:00 pm
movie The Terminator
11:00 pm
Green Acres
Oliver Buys a Farm1:30 am

KSAO
49.3
The Appraisers
5:30 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
7:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
7:30 pm
Cruise-In
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
OPGI
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
sports What Would Mike Do?
10:00 pm
sports NHRA Pro Mod Series
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KSAO
49.5
 Diamond Deals
5:00 pm
Diamond Deals
6:00 pm
Diamond Deals
7:00 pm
Diamond Deals
8:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.7
 Video Jukebox
1:30 pm

KEMODT
50.1
 Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
7:00 pm
La resolana
9:00 pm
movie El Capitán Aventurero
10:00 pm
Show de Pepe
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
1:30 am

KEMODT2
50.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
2:50 pm
Local Programming

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

EVINE
50.4
 MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
5:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
9:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
10:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
11:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
12:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
1:00 am

KMSX
51.1
The Lamplight
5:30 pm
Testimony Today
6:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
6:40 pm
Spiritual Love
9:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
10:00 pm
The Whole Tithe and Offering
11:00 pm
Message of the Cross
12:00 am
The Keys to Studying Well
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMSX
51.4
The Lamplight
5:30 pm
Testimony Today
6:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
6:40 pm
Spiritual Love
9:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
10:00 pm
The Whole Tithe and Offering
11:00 pm
Message of the Cross
12:00 am
The Keys to Studying Well
1:00 am
Local Programming

KQED+
54.1
America’s Test Kitchen
New Ways with Ribs & Mushrooms5:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Dreamin’ California’s Coast – Malibu to Big Sur6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Copenhagen6:30 pm
Elizabeth I
The Enemy Within7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Looking at Properties8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Surprise, Surprise8:30 pm
The Brokenwood Mysteries
Stone Cold Dead9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Beyong the Shining Sea, Part Two10:33 pm
new Skindigenous
Amsterdam11:30 pm
new Song of the Mountains
Irene Kelley; Martha Spencer Band; Adam Wakefield12:00 am
Elizabeth I
The Enemy Within1:00 am

KQEH2
54.2
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20205:30 pm
new Beyond the Canvas
Episode 26:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Trailblazing6:30 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
Range Life, Royal Feast, Daughter Thai Kitchen7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Episode 77:30 pm
new Brian’s Song
8:00 pm
new Finding Forrester
9:30 pm
movie A Man for All Seasons
9:55 pm
The Kate
Delbert McClinton and the Self-Made Men + Dana12:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
Range Life, Royal Feast, Daughter Thai Kitchen1:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Episode 71:30 am

KQEHW
54.3
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage5:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
6:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid7:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario8:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage9:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid11:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario12:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two1:00 am

KQEHK
54.4
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am

KQEHW
54.5
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage5:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
6:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid7:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario8:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage9:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid11:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario12:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two1:00 am

KQCAD
58.1
new TBA
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation6:30 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera7:00 pm
sports USL Championship Soccer: Sacramento Republic vs. Tacoma Defiance
Sacramento Republic vs. Tacoma Defiance7:30 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken9:30 pm
new KCRA 3 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Friends
The One with Joey’s Dirty Day11:00 pm
Friends
The One with All the Rugby11:30 pm
The First 48
12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am

KQCAD
58.2
 The Pretender
Ties That Bind5:00 pm
Renegade
God’s Mistake6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
The Iceman7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Sealed with a Kiss8:00 pm
Combat!
The Bridge at Chalons9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blind Man’s Bluff Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Loneliest Place in the World11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring1:00 am

ESTRL
58.3
 100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KPJKH
60.1
movie  3 Seconds Behind the Wheel
5:00 pm
Kimono Revolution
6:00 pm
The Houston Cookbook
7:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
7:30 pm
sports Major League Cuban Baseball
8:00 pm
Janet King
Blindsided9:00 pm
Deutsche Welle English
10:00 pm
Nhk World Japan Live
11:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 40112:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
The Sled Maker12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power1:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The End of the Season1:30 am

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.1
movie  Menendez: Blood Brothers
4:00 pm
movie El Cantante
6:00 pm
movie No se aceptan devoluciones
8:30 pm
movie Catwoman
11:00 pm
movie The Time Machine
1:00 am

KTFKD
64.2
movie  Menendez: Blood Brothers
4:00 pm
movie El Cantante
6:00 pm
movie No se aceptan devoluciones
8:30 pm
movie Catwoman
11:00 pm
movie The Time Machine
1:00 am

getTV
64.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut6:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride7:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Neil Diamond, Jackie DeShannon and Dennis Hopper8:00 pm
Married…With Children
Buck Saves the Day9:00 pm
Married…With Children
Tooth or Consequences9:30 pm
Married…With Children
He Ain’t Much, but He’s Mine10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Fair Exchange10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up11:30 pm
Amen
Casting the First Stone12:00 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby12:30 am
Amen
Into Night1:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer1:30 am

GRIT
64.4
movie  3:10 to Yuma
5:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
7:00 pm
movie The Oklahoman
9:00 pm
movie Blue Steel
11:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
1:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
1:30 am

ION HD
65.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tortured5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Privilege6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief12:00 am
Law & Order
Remains of the Day1:00 am

qubo
65.2
Inspector Gadget
N.S.F. Gadget5:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tyrannosaurus Gadget6:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Roma6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Clean Sweep7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am

ION Plus
65.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
War on Terror5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch at the Opera6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Who Killed the Electric Carriage?7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Invention Convention10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Staircase to Heaven11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Toyland12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
movie  Menendez: Blood Brothers
4:00 pm
movie El Cantante
6:00 pm
movie No se aceptan devoluciones
8:30 pm
movie Catwoman
11:00 pm
movie The Time Machine
1:00 am

UNIV
66.2
sports  Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Querétaro
Tigres UANL vs. Querétaro4:55 pm
sports Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Chivas de Guadalajara
Club América vs. Guadalajara6:55 pm
Una familia de 10
Ahí va el agua9:00 pm
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio9:30 pm
Una familia de 10
10:00 pm
Una familia de 10
10:30 pm
Mi querida herencia
¿Qué pasó anoche?11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
66.3
movie  Soul Food
4:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
6:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
8:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
11:00 pm
Off the Chain
1:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy1:30 am

GRIT
66.4
movie  3:10 to Yuma
5:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
7:00 pm
movie The Oklahoman
9:00 pm
movie Blue Steel
11:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
1:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
1:30 am

KFSF
66.5
Body of Evidence
Road Rage5:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Day at the Beach6:00 pm
Body of Evidence
The Charmer: Gloria Ogles6:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave7:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery8:30 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger9:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott10:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer11:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal12:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins1:00 am

KTLNDT
68.1
 The Pretender
Ties That Bind5:00 pm
Renegade
God’s Mistake6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
The Iceman7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Sealed with a Kiss8:00 pm
Combat!
The Bridge at Chalons9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blind Man’s Bluff Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Loneliest Place in the World11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.